Best Marks - performances qualifying
for DyeStat Elite 2002 outdoor national
ranking
Boys - Girls
Boys
B-1600 4:13.79 Meindl, Pete, 12, Orchard Park-A
B-3200 9:07.49 Meindl, Pete, 12, Orchard Park-A
B-3200 9:14.44 Alizzi, Mark, 11, Syosset-A
B-3200 9:16.67 Curran, Sean, 12, Saratoga-A
B-3200 9:16.95 Krong, Jake, 12, Amsterdam-A
B-3200 9:19.76 DeVries, Hakon, 10, J.J.E.Fish-A
B-SP 59'3.5 Lasher, Evan, 12, Arlington-A
B-SP 57'11.25 Fallone, John, 12, Greece-Olympia-A
B-DT 183'0.0 Taylor, Michael, 12, East-A
B-HJ 6'8.0 Harlston, Anthony, 11, Webster-A
B-PV 15'0.0 Park, Andrew, 11, Fariport-A
B-4x400 3:18.62 Boys Relay, , Tech-A Transit
B-4x800 7:48.22 Boys Relay, , Shore-A South
B-4x800 7:49.54 Boys Relay, , Northport-A
B-4x800 7:50.79 Boys Relay, , 'B' Midwood-A
B-4x800 7:51.24 Boys Relay, , Arlington-A
B-4x800 7:57.16 Boys Relay, , Bush-A Pine
B-4x800 7:57.28 Boys Relay, , Liverpool-A
B-1600 4:15.64 Pierce, Jon, 12, Canton-B
B-1600 4:15.87 Raymond, Tyler, 12, Scotia-Glenville-B
B-3200 9:07.07 Pierce, Jon, 12, Canton-B
B-3200 9:17.87 Catlett, Kevin, 12, Albany-B
B-400H 53.45 Simonds, Greg, 12, Byrum Hills-B
B-SP 58'2.5 Anderson, Scott, 12, Oneida-B
B-4x800 7:56.33 Boys Relay, , Scotia-Glenville-B
B-400H 54.26 DuMond, Josh, 12, Sidney-C
B-400H 54.56 Waldron, Chris, 12, Franklinville-C
B-800 1:54.0 Burns, Gered, 12, Guilderland-A
B-800 1:54.33 Boshart, Matthew, 12, St. Anthony'S-A
B-1600 4:13.79 Meindl, Pete, 12, Orchard Park-A
B-1600 4:15.64 Pierce, Jon, 12, Canton-B
B-1600 4:15.87 Raymond, Tyler, 12, Scotia-Glenville-B
B-3200 9:07.07 Pierce, Jon, 12, Canton-B
B-3200 9:07.49 Meindl, Pete, 12, Orchard Park-A
B-3200 9:14.44 Alizzi, Mark, 11, Syosset-A
B-3200 9:16.67 Curran, Sean, 12, Saratoga-A
B-3200 9:16.95 Krong, Jake, 12, Amsterdam-A
B-3200 9:17.87 Catlett, Kevin, 12, Albany-B
B-3200 9:19.76 DeVries, Hakon, 10, J.J.E.Fish-A
B-400H 52.85 Simonds, Greg, 12, Byrum Hills-B
B-400H 53.0 Simms, Dixley, 12, Thomas Jefferson-A
B-400H 54.69 Waldron, Chris, 12, Franklinville-C
B-SP 59'11.5 Lasher, Evan, 12, Arlington-A
B-SP 59'4.0 Anderson, Scott, 12, Oneida-B
B-HJ 6'8.0 Harlston, Anthony, 11, Webster-A
B-PV 15'0.0 Park, Andrew, 11, Fariport-A
B-4x400 3:15.71 Boys Relay, , Tech-A Transit
B-4x400 3:16.66 Boys Relay, , Amityville-B
B-4x800 7:48.22 Boys Relay, , Shore-A South
B-4x800 7:49.54 Boys Relay, , Northport-A
B-4x800 7:50.79 Boys Relay, , 'B' Midwood-A
B-4x800 7:51.24 Boys Relay, , Arlington-A
B-4x800 7:56.33 Boys Relay, , Scotia-Glenville-B
B-4x800 7:57.16 Boys Relay, , Bush-A Pine
B-4x800 7:57.28 Boys Relay, , Liverpool-A
B-800 1:53.38 Burns, Gered, 12, Guilland-A
B-800 1:52.36 Boshart, Matthew, 12, St Anthony-A
B-800 1:52.85 DeLuca, Ryan, 12, W.Mellvle-A
B-4x400 3:18.84 Boys Relay, , Tech-A Transit
B-4x400 3:19.4 Boys Relay, , Free-A Newburgh
B-400H 53.24 Simonds, Greg, 12, Byr.Hills-B
B-3200 9:19.2 Pierce, Jon, 12, Canton-B
B-3200 9:13.13 Wigton, Andy, 12, Gr-Athena-A
B-LJ 23'8.25 Ross, Terry, 10, Northport-A
B-LJ 23'5.0 Nunez, Will, 12, Washingtvl-A
B-TJ 47'2.5 Rucker, Reggie, 12, Edison-A
B-PV 15'0.0 Park, Andrew, 11, Fairport-A
B-PV 15'1.0 Quiller, Rory, 11, O'Neill-B
Number of Elite performances: 68 .
Girls
G-100 11.96 Robinson, Karen, 11, New Rochelle-A
G-400 55.22 Offor, Chinny, 12, Half Hollow Hills-A
G-400 55.53 Benjamin, Jeavon, 9, Far Rockaway-A
G-800 2:10.98 Sappleton, Selena, 10, A.P.Randolph-A
G-800 2:12.11 Staton, Shayna, 12, Bay Shore-A
G-800 2:13.48 Hanson-Hall, Nana, 11, New Rochelle-A
G-800 2:13.84 Howland, Emily, 12, Fairport-A
G-800 2:14.41 Heron, Lauren, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-1500 4:38.73 Heron, Lauren, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-1500 4:43.25 Burdick, Laurel, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-3000 9:38.04 Blood, Nicole, 8, Saratoga-A
G-3000 10:01.49 Burdick, Laurel, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-3000 10:02.43 Sundell, Lindsay, 10, Northport-A
G-100H 14.28 Dawkins, Shenae, 12, New Rochelle-A
G-TJ 38'7.75 Dawkins, Shenae, 12, New Rochelle-A
G-SP 43'10.75 Northover, Zara, 12, Sewanhaka/Nhp-A
G-SP 43'1.5 Pryor, Brittany, 10, Niagara Falls-A
G-DT 136'0.0 Pryor, Brittany, 10, Niagara Falls-A
G-HJ 5'8.5 DePrez, Kim, 12, Fairport-A
G-PV 11'9.0 Mante, Merideth, 12, Warwick Valley-A
G-PV 11'3.0 Kachmarsky, Lisa, 12, Monroe-Woodbury-A
G-PV 11'0.0 Daly, Jenna, 12, St. Anthony'S-A
G-4x100 47.68 Girls Relay, , Roberson-A Paul
G-4x100 47.76 Girls Relay, , Rochelle-A New
G-4x400 3:54.76 Girls Relay, , Rochelle-A New
G-4x800 9:09.18 Girls Relay, , Saratoga-A
G-4x800 9:21.54 Girls Relay, , South Elmira
G-4x800 9:22.62 Girls Relay, , Bellport-A
G-4x800 9:29.36 Girls Relay, , Colonie-A
G-4x800 9:30.79 Girls Relay, , Fairport-A
G-4x800 9:31.67 Girls Relay, , Liverpool-A
G-800 2:12.14 Heiser, Diane, 12, Bayportbpt-B
G-800 2:14.14 Olds, Megan, 12, Gloversville-B
G-1500 4:30.82 Brauksieck, Tracey, 12, Homer-B
G-1500 4:31.23 Maloy, Elizabeth, 11, Holy Names-B
G-3000 9:38.38 Brauksieck, Tracey, 12, Homer-B
G-3000 10:09.07 Coleman, Jean, 12, Wantagh-B
G-3000 10:13.55 Salucci, Toni-Lynn, 11, Shoreham W-B
G-100H 14.41 Alexander, Ronnett, 11, Will.South-B
G-PV 11'6.0 Bentley, Sarah, 12, Scotia-B
G-PV 11'3.0 Densing, Caitlyn, 12, Bayportbpt-B
G-PV 11'3.0 Evans, Renee, 11, Alden-B
G-4x800 9:24.13 Girls Relay, , Skaneateles-B
G-4x800 9:24.43 Girls Relay, , Blue Bayport
G-800 2:13.93 Usack, Melissa, 10, Lansing-C
G-1500 4:27.04 Huddle, Molly, 12, Elmira Notre Dame-C
G-1500 4:27.94 Mullen, Catha, 11, Bronxville-C
G-3000 9:21.37 Huddle, Molly, 12, Elmira Notre Dame-C
G-3000 9:49.99 Rorke, Michelle, 12, Bronxville-C
G-SP 43'0.75 Cross, Jessica, 12, Marathon-C
G-4x800 9:05.41 Girls Relay, , Bronxville-C
G-400 55.31 Offor, Chinny, 12, Half Hollow Hills-A
G-400 55.51 Benjamin, Jeavon, 9, Far Rockaway-A
G-800 2:08.68 Staton, Shayna, 12, Bay Shore-A
G-800 2:09.25 Heiser, Diane, 12, Bayportbpt-B
G-800 2:10.45 Sappleton, Selena, 10, A.P.Randolph-A
G-800 2:13.25 Heron, Lauren, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-800 2:13.58 Hanson-Hall, Nana, 11, New Rochelle-A
G-800 2:13.77 Olds, Megan, 12, Gloversville-B
G-1500 4:27.04 Huddle, Molly, 12, Elmira Notre Dame-C
G-1500 4:27.94 Mullen, Catha, 11, Bronxville-C
G-1500 4:30.82 Brauksieck, Tracey, 12, Homer-B
G-1500 4:31.23 Maloy, Elizabeth, 11, Holy Names-B
G-1500 4:38.73 Heron, Lauren, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-1500 4:43.25 Burdick, Laurel, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-3000 9:21.37 Huddle, Molly, 12, Elmira Notre Dame-C
G-3000 9:38.04 Blood, Nicole, 8, Saratoga-A
G-3000 9:38.38 Brauksieck, Tracey, 12, Homer-B
G-3000 9:49.99 Rorke, Michelle, 12, Bronxville-C
G-3000 10:01.49 Burdick, Laurel, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-3000 10:02.43 Sundell, Lindsay, 10, Northport-A
G-3000 10:09.07 Coleman, Jean, 12, Wantagh-B
G-3000 10:13.55 Salucci, Toni-Lynn, 11, Shoreham W-B
G-100H 14.04 Alexander, Ronnett, 11, Will.South-B
G-100H 14.17 Dawkins, Shenae, 12, New Rochelle-A
G-100H 14.23 Fofanah, Fatmata, 11, Bronx
G-400H 1:01.74 Schlictman, Katy, 11, Monticello-B
G-400H 1:02.0 Lawson, Kate, 12, Sachroccen-A
G-TJ 38'10.75 Dawkins, Shenae, 12, New Rochelle-A
G-SP 45'10.75 Northover, Zara, 12, Sewanhaka/Nhp-A
G-SP 44'3.75 Cross, Jessica, 12, Marathon-C
G-HJ 5'8.5 DePrez, Kim, 12, Fairport-A
G-PV 11'9.0 Mante, Merideth, 12, Warwick Valley-A
G-PV 11'6.0 Bentley, Sarah, 12, Scotia-B
G-PV 11'3.0 Densing, Caitlyn, 12, Bayportbpt-B
G-PV 11'3.0 Kachmarsky, Lisa, 12, Monroe-Woodbury-A
G-PV 11'3.0 Evans, Renee, 11, Alden-B
G-PV 11'0.0 Daly, Jenna, 12, St. Anthony'S-A
G-4x100 47.71 Girls Relay, , Rochelle-A New
G-4x400 3:52.22 Girls Relay, , Shore-A Bay
G-4x800 9:05.41 Girls Relay, , Bronxville-C
G-4x800 9:09.18 Girls Relay, , Saratoga-A
G-4x800 9:21.54 Girls Relay, , South Elmira
G-4x800 9:22.62 Girls Relay, , Bellport-A
G-4x800 9:24.13 Girls Relay, , Skaneateles-B
G-4x800 9:24.43 Girls Relay, , Blue Bayport
G-4x800 9:29.36 Girls Relay, , Colonie-A
G-4x800 9:30.79 Girls Relay, , Fairport-A
G-4x800 9:31.67 Girls Relay, , Liverpool-A
G-400 55.23 Offor, Chinny, 12, H.H.Hills-A
G-400 55.47 Benjamin, Jeavon, 9, Far Rockaway
G-800 2:12.6 Sappleton, Selena, 10, A.P.Rand-A
G-800 2:10.34 Staton, Shayna, 12, Bayshore-A
G-800 2:13.9 Hanson-Hall, Nana, 11, N.Rochelle-A
G-400H 1:01.92 Lawson, Kate, 12, Sachroccen-A
G-4x100 47.56 Girls Relay, , Roberson-A Paul
G-4x100 47.54 Girls Relay, , Rochelle-A New
G-4x400 3:54.4 Girls Relay, , Rochelle-A New
G-4x400 3:55.69 Girls Relay, , Shore-A Bay
G-4x400 3:55.6 Girls Relay, , Washingtonville-A
G-800 2:10.7 Heiser, Diane, 12, Bayportbpt-B
G-800 2:13.54 Olds, Megan, 12, Gloversvle-B
G-400H 1:02.54 Schlictman, Katy, 11, Monticello-B
G-3000 9:33.4 Huddle, Molly, 12, Elmira Nd-C
G-3000 9:49.9 Blood, Nicole, 8, Saratoga-A
G-3000 9:59.32 Brauksieck, Tracey, 12, Homer-B
G-3000 10:05.4 Rorke, Michelle, 12, Bronxville-C
G-3000 9:58.7 Burdick, Laurel, 12, Fay-Man-A
G-3000 10:11.32 Sundell, Lindsay, 10, Northport-A
G-3000 10:14.5 Coleman, Jean, 12, Wantagh-B
G-3000 10:10.36 Cummings, Laura, 9, Bayshore-A
G-LJ 19'0.75 Alston, Erica, 12, P.Roberson-A
G-TJ 39'4.5 Dawkins, Shenae, 12, N.Rochelle-A
G-TJ 38'4.75 Kerr, Krista, 12, Babylon-B
Number of Elite performances: 124 .
Boys Pentathlon
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon CHAMPIONSHIP
Points 110H HJ SP LJ 1500
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joki, Todd #240 14.39 1.89m 11.37m 6.55m 4:45.17
Schuylerville-C NWI w: 1.5
12 Team Points: 10 3555 (925) (705) (568) (709) (648)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Nolan, Matt #864 16.90 1.86m 12.92m 6.21m 4:22.89
South Side-A NWI w: 1.4
12 Team Points: 8 3400 (635) (679) (662) (632) (792)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Ranagan, Sean #271 15.98 1.80m 12.88m 6.02m 4:36.50
Shenendehowa-A NWI w: 2.0
12 Team Points: 6 3315 (735) (627) (660) (591) (702)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Feathers, Mike #614 16.08 1.83m 12.92m 5.98m 4:38.87
Grand Island-A NWI w: 0.9
10 Team Points: 4 3308 (724) (653) (662) (582) (687)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Buckingham, Zane #379 15.54 1.86m 11.44m 6.14m 4:47.01
Beaver River-C NWI w: 1.7
12 Team Points: 2 3290 (785) (679) (572) (617) (637)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Rose, Max #1193 16.01 1.74m 13.22m 6.35m 5:06.15
Amityville-B NWI w: 1.8
11 Team Points: 1 3179 (732) (577) (681) (664) (525)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Gray, Darius #1211 16.11 1.77m 10.60m 5.99m 4:30.52
Thomas Jefferson-A NWI w: 3.2
12 3169 (720) (602) (522) (584) (741)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Welsh, Evan #272 16.27 1.68m 11.89m 5.78m 4:31.04
Saratoga-A NWI w: 3.2
12 3109 (703) (528) (600) (540) (738)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Wabniek, Adam #1191 15.67 1.68m 12.65m 5.93m 4:54.59
Commack-A NWI w: 1.9
12 3106 (770) (528) (646) (571) (591)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Collishaw, Justin #944 16.19 1.77m 13.26m 5.48m 4:48.40
Saugerties-A NWI w: 1.5
12 3101 (711) (602) (683) (477) (628)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Pallozzi, Marc #213 16.37 1.77m 11.50m 5.94m 4:44.17
Lansingburgh-B NWI w: 3.4
12 3098 (692) (602) (576) (574) (654)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Wall, Mike #342 17.67 1.86m 9.69m 6.13m 4:26.87
Solvay-B NWI w: 4.4
11 3082 (556) (679) (467) (615) (765)
-------------------------------------------------
13 Stanley, Jon #512 16.46 1.83m 9.79m 5.74m 4:32.00
Mt.Morris-C NWI w: 1.3
11 3071 (682) (653) (473) (531) (732)
-------------------------------------------------
14 Komorowski, John #943 16.12 1.65m 11.75m 5.78m 4:34.94
Warwick Valley-A NWI w: 1.2
12 3067 (719) (504) (591) (540) (713)
-------------------------------------------------
15 Clancy, Shawn #578 16.13 1.83m 9.28m 5.78m 4:40.43
Hornell-B NWI w: 1.2
11 3032 (718) (653) (443) (540) (678)
-------------------------------------------------
16 Marano, Joseph #812 16.87 1.80m 11.40m 6.02m 4:59.09
Lynbrook-B NWI w: 1.8
12 2991 (638) (627) (570) (591) (565)
-------------------------------------------------
17 Kandur, Aaron #981 16.61 1.71m 11.53m 5.55m 4:40.33
Red Hook-B NWI w: 0.7
12 2966 (666) (552) (578) (492) (678)
-------------------------------------------------
18 Ferrarin, Mike #114 16.42 1.74m 12.30m 5.18m 4:59.23
Irvington-C NWI w: 0.9
12 2869 (686) (577) (625) (417) (564)
-------------------------------------------------
18 Iams, Jeremy #407 16.20 1.62m 10.61m 5.69m 4:47.18
Chenango Valley-B NWI w: 2.4
11 2869 (710) (480) (522) (521) (636)
-------------------------------------------------
20 Senecal, Ethan #440 15.89 1.65m 9.82m 5.43m 4:43.73
Moravia-C NWI w: 0.1
10 2848 (745) (504) (475) (467) (657)
-------------------------------------------------
21 Cline, Jeremy #670 17.90 1.83m 10.77m 5.61m 4:56.40
Cattaraugus-L. Valley-C NWI w: 1.3
11 2804 (534) (653) (532) (504) (581)
-------------------------------------------------
22 Beigel, Dan #343 17.15 1.74m 15.24m 5.06m 5:28.29
Clinton-B NWI w: 3.2
11 2792 (609) (577) (804) (394) (408)
-------------------------------------------------
23 Schrader, Jeremy #469 17.28 1.65m 9.99m 5.42m 4:54.86
Vestal-A NWI w: 1.8
12 2639 (595) (504) (485) (465) (590)
-------------------------------------------------
24 Helchowski, Joe #139 17.75 1.62m 10.92m 5.57m 5:10.01
North Rockland-A NWI w: 2.1
12 2568 (548) (480) (541) (496) (503)
-------------------------------------------------
25 Miller, Tim #1302 20.82 1.74m 11.63m 5.83m 5:22.08
St.Marys Lancaster-C NWI w: 2.4
12 2437 (287) (577) (584) (550) (439)
-------------------------------------------------
26 Bohin, Matt #732 18.98 1.59m 10.58m 5.20m 5:02.43
Tupper Lake-C NWI w: 2.7
2379 (434) (457) (521) (421) (546)
-------------------------------------------------
27 Petrashune, Adam #716 19.77 1.56m 10.30m 5.07m 4:43.58
Saranac-B NWI w: 1.4
2360 (368) (434) (504) (396) (658)
-------------------------------------------------
28 Siddall, Shawn #641 23.54 1.59m 10.32m 5.79m 4:53.92
Lewiston-Porter-B NWI w: 3.5
12 2223 (124) (457) (505) (542) (595)
-------------------------------------------------
29 Kranz, Skyler #166 19.83 1.44m 9.30m 4.75m 4:39.05
Hendrick Hudson-B NWI w: 1.3
11 2173 (363) (345) (444) (335) (686)
-------------------------------------------------
30 Carney, Mike #312 19.01 1.53m 9.03m 4.37m 5:03.01
Whitesboro-A NWI w: 1.6
10 2081 (432) (411) (428) (267) (543)
-------------------------------------------------
31 Dimicelli, Anthony #1301 21.75 1.59m 8.94m 5.52m 5:22.00
Iona Prep-A NWI w: 1.2
11 2028 (224) (457) (422) (485) (440)
-------------------------------------------------
32 Marchildron, Peter #1192 19.59 1.47m 8.06m 4.94m 5:08.78
Port Jefferson-C NWI w: 1.6
10 2000 (382) (367) (370) (371) (510)
-------------------------------------------------
33 Parkhurst, Eric #912 18.89 1.47m 9.02m 4.33m 5:13.82
Liberty-C NWI w: 0.3
10 1980 (442) (367) (427) (261) (483)
-------------------------------------------------
Girls Pentathlon
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon CHAMPIONSHIP
Points 100H HJ SP LJ 800
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Karihio, Kristen #441 15.32 1.56m 9.20m 4.85m 2:36.58
Cherry Valley Springfld-C NWI w: -1.2
12 Team Points: 10 3098 (800) (689) (477) (519) (613)
-------------------------------------------------
2 Martin, Leslie #272 15.83 1.56m 8.16m 4.68m 2:28.94
Hudson Falls-B NWI w: -2.3
11 Team Points: 8 3014 (735) (689) (410) (474) (706)
-------------------------------------------------
3 Fields, Fatima #325 15.20 1.50m 10.25m 4.70m 2:50.08
Cicero-N.Syracuse-A NWI w: -3.2
11 Team Points: 6 2924 (815) (621) (546) (479) (463)
-------------------------------------------------
4 Redman, Diana #850 16.27 1.56m 9.30m 4.86m 2:47.88
Sewanhaka/NHP-A NWI w: -1.0
12 Team Points: 4 2863 (682) (689) (484) (522) (486)
-------------------------------------------------
5 Morris, Okema #1230 15.38 1.44m 9.26m 4.60m 2:45.09
South Shore-A NWI w: -0.9
10 Team Points: 2 2798 (792) (555) (481) (454) (516)
-------------------------------------------------
6 Pizza, Celeste #957 16.88 1.50m 9.07m 4.47m 2:32.26
Marlboro-B NWI w: -5.0
11 Team Points: 1 2786 (610) (621) (469) (421) (665)
-------------------------------------------------
7 Swiatocha, Alex #120 16.66 1.50m 7.98m 4.36m 2:27.07
Somers-B NWI w: -1.5
9 2777 (635) (621) (398) (393) (730)
-------------------------------------------------
8 Roper, Mercedez #673 16.75 1.47m 9.36m 4.89m 2:47.16
City Honors-C NWI w: -0.8
11 2725 (625) (588) (488) (530) (494)
-------------------------------------------------
9 Drinkwater, Candic #1101 17.38 1.53m 7.66m 4.44m 2:27.45
William Floyd-A NWI w: -1.3
2724 (554) (655) (377) (413) (725)
-------------------------------------------------
10 Hudak, Brianne #298 17.09 1.53m 9.97m 4.51m 2:45.97
Corinth-C NWI w: -1.0
10 2705 (586) (655) (527) (431) (506)
-------------------------------------------------
11 Kosloski, Mary #624 16.37 1.47m 7.26m 4.60m 2:37.45
Kenmore East-A NWI w: -1.9
12 2666 (670) (588) (352) (454) (602)
-------------------------------------------------
12 Kreilach, Katie #326 16.91 1.56m 8.13m 4.20m 2:38.17
Adirondack-B NWI w: -1.5
11 2653 (607) (689) (408) (355) (594)
-------------------------------------------------
13 Stec, Heather #1369 18.18 1.53m 8.60m 4.47m 2:33.60
Sacred Heart Academy-A NWI w: -1.1
2632 (470) (655) (438) (421) (648)
-------------------------------------------------
....Girls Outdoor Pentathlon CHAMPIONSHIP
14 Confrey, Kate #119 16.97 1.50m 8.56m 3.78m 2:31.45
Pearl River-B NWI w: -0.4
12 2591 (600) (621) (436) (259) (675)
-------------------------------------------------
15 Connelly, Patricia #891 16.81 1.32m 9.35m 4.56m 2:38.22
Lynbrook-B NWI w: -0.7
11 2570 (618) (429) (487) (443) (593)
-------------------------------------------------
16 Sisti, Kelly #428 16.55 1.53m 8.17m 4.29m 2:50.70
Horseheads-A NWI w: -0.6
12 2545 (648) (655) (410) (376) (456)
-------------------------------------------------
17 Nusca, Tracie #203 17.92 1.56m 8.59m 3.75m 2:32.81
Colonie-A NWI w: -1.2
10 2534 (497) (689) (438) (252) (658)
-------------------------------------------------
18 Martin, Colleen #1102 17.34 1.47m 6.67m 4.31m 2:30.23
Ward Melville-A NWI w: -2.2
2532 (559) (588) (314) (381) (690)
-------------------------------------------------
19 Black, Amanda #173 17.33 1.41m 7.20m 4.13m 2:27.23
Yorktown-A NWI w: -1.3
2497 (560) (523) (348) (338) (728)
-------------------------------------------------
20 McCollum, Elizabeth #645 16.67 1.41m 8.81m 3.95m 2:40.59
Newfane-B NWI w: -0.8
12 2471 (634) (523) (452) (296) (566)
-------------------------------------------------
21 Sajduk, Monika #977 17.49 1.35m 7.70m 4.42m 2:33.59
Monroe-Woodbury-A NWI w: -0.4
11 2439 (542) (460) (380) (408) (649)
-------------------------------------------------
22 Curry, Josaline #747 18.10 1.38m 8.53m 4.29m 2:32.81
Beekmantown-B NWI w: -2.7
12 2437 (478) (491) (434) (376) (658)
-------------------------------------------------
23 Sunberg, Kelly #1103 16.64 1.41m 6.89m 4.37m 2:50.33
Sayville-B NWI w: -1.2
2345 (638) (523) (328) (396) (460)
-------------------------------------------------
24 Larkin, Molly #139 18.05 1.41m 7.90m 4.16m 2:43.63
Bronxville-C NWI w: -1.7
11 2276 (483) (523) (393) (345) (532)
-------------------------------------------------
25 Stafford, Cara #327 17.92 1.35m 6.90m 4.16m 2:37.51
Tully-C NWI w: -0.5
11 2233 (497) (460) (329) (345) (602)
-------------------------------------------------
26 Philips, Melinda #451 17.49 1.38m 8.14m 3.92m 2:52.37
Maine-Endwell-B NWI w: -2.3
9 2170 (542) (491) (408) (290) (439)
-------------------------------------------------
....Girls Outdoor Pentathlon CHAMPIONSHIP
27 Gadbaw, Katie #1058 19.82 1.47m 7.93m 3.92m 2:42.17
Norwood-Norfolk-C NWI w: -1.2
11 2138 (317) (588) (395) (290) (548)
-------------------------------------------------
28 McBride, Sara #577 17.94 1.47m 7.91m 3.67m 2:56.48
Newark-B NWI w: -0.2
10 2111 (495) (588) (394) (235) (399)
-------------------------------------------------
29 Baxter, Erin #547 17.23 1.32m 8.65m 3.81m 3:07.15
Greece-Arcadia-A NWI w: -1.6
12 2008 (571) (429) (441) (265) (302)
-------------------------------------------------
30 Tubbs, Meagan #776 19.65 1.32m 7.21m 3.72m 2:42.84
Ticonderoga-C NWI w: -1.8
9 1896 (332) (429) (348) (246) (541)
-------------------------------------------------
31 Weichsel, Stephanie #924 20.37 1.32m 6.60m 3.78m 2:49.07
Rhinebeck-C NWI w: -1.3
10 1742 (272) (429) (309) (259) (473)
-------------------------------------------------
DyeStat New York
|