Boys - Girls
Boys
1 Lyndon Institute LI 125 2 Fair Haven Union High Sch FHUH 95 3 U-32 U32 78 4 Rice Memorial High School RICE 68 5 Harwood Union HAR 43 6 Windsor High School WIND 35 7 Mt. Abraham Union H.S. MTAB 32 8 Vergennes Union High Scho VER 30 9 Lamoille Union LAM 24 10 Milton High School MILT 18 11 Bellows Falls High School BF 7 12 Woodstock High School WOOD 2 13 Springfield High School SPFD 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 191 Munsell, Kyle 12 Mt. Abe 11.46 10 2 202 Gill, Andrew 11 Rice 11.49 8 3 117 Guyer, Nick 11 Lyndon 11.67 6 4 126 Wells, Ernie 12 Lyndon 11.71 4 5 214 Chartrand, Mike 12 U32 11.86 2 6 250 McEnerny, Dan 10 Ver 12.06 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== 6 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 191 Munsell, Kyle 12 Mt. Abe 11.45Q 1 2 202 Gill, Andrew 11 Rice 11.61Q 2 3 117 Guyer, Nick 11 Lyndon 11.62Q 2 4 126 Wells, Ernie 12 Lyndon 11.76Q 1 5 214 Chartrand, Mike 12 U32 11.83Q 1 6 250 McEnerny, Dan 10 Ver 12.02Q 2 7 249 Levinson, Justin 11 Ver 11.97 1 8 252 Raymond, Brian 9 Ver 12.19 2 9 16 Eno, Christopher 12 BF 12.33 2 10 114 Etter, Kevin 12 Lyndon 12.35 1 Boys 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 119 Hopkins, Jason 11 Lyndon 23.17 10 2 117 Guyer, Nick 11 Lyndon 23.49 8 3 202 Gill, Andrew 11 Rice 24.07 6 4 124 Tavares, Josh 11 Lyndon 24.40 4 5 250 McEnerny, Dan 10 Ver 24.41 2 6 213 Chartrand, James 12 U32 24.52 1 Boys 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== 6 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 119 Hopkins, Jason 11 Lyndon 23.24Q 1 2 202 Gill, Andrew 11 Rice 24.31Q 2 3 117 Guyer, Nick 11 Lyndon 23.61Q 1 4 250 McEnerny, Dan 10 Ver 24.40Q 2 5 213 Chartrand, James 12 U32 24.37Q 1 6 124 Tavares, Josh 11 Lyndon 24.72Q 2 7 252 Raymond, Brian 9 Ver 24.71 1 8 16 Eno, Christopher 12 BF 24.92 2 9 46 Adams, Jake 12 FH 25.67 1 -- 249 Levinson, Justin 11 Ver DQ 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 204 Mongeon, Brian 11 Rice 53.07 2 10 2 77 Strojny, David 10 Har 54.38 2 8 3 246 Darragh, Jim 12 Ver 54.98 2 6 4 124 Tavares, Josh 11 Lyndon 55.23 2 4 5 85 Douglas, Tyler 12 Lam 55.60 2 2 6 116 Fong, Tom 9 Lyndon 57.16 1 1 7 183 Cyr, Ian 10 Mt. Abe 58.29 1 -- 143 Dusablon, Kevin 11 Milton DNF 1 -- 161 McCullough, Andrew 11 Mont DNF 2 Boys 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 204 Mongeon, Brian 11 Rice 2:00.99 10 2 217 Henk, Mint 12 U32 2:02.77 8 3 150 Nelson, Sam 11 Milton 2:04.00 6 4 205 Nunziata, Keith 11 Rice 2:05.60 4 5 271 Edgerton, Robert 10 Wind 2:07.57 2 6 273 Gilbert, Richard 12 Wind 2:08.13 1 7 283 Gilley, Philip 12 Wood 2:11.15 8 74 Haarman, Phill 11 Har 2:13.22 9 222 Shenk-Boright, Tyl 12 U32 2:13.61 10 184 Doyle-Burr, Caleb 9 Mt. Abe 2:14.09 11 85 Douglas, Tyler 12 Lam 2:14.10 12 161 McCullough, Andrew 11 Mont 2:15.11 13 75 Phillips, Colin 11 Har 2:15.12 -- 246 Darragh, Jim 12 Ver DNF Boys 1500 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 217 Henk, Mint 12 U32 4:03.95 10 2 112 Bias, Jeremiah 12 Lyndon 4:09.92 8 3 205 Nunziata, Keith 11 Rice 4:11.86 6 4 271 Edgerton, Robert 10 Wind 4:16.69 4 5 283 Gilley, Philip 12 Wood 4:28.75 2 6 74 Haarman, Phill 11 Har 4:29.76 1 7 192 Rooney, Vail 10 Mt. Abe 4:31.13 8 161 McCullough, Andrew 11 Mont 4:31.16 -- 150 Nelson, Sam 11 Milton DNF -- 151 Towne, Brent 12 Milton DNF Boys 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 217 Henk, Mint 12 U32 9:11.19 10 2 112 Bias, Jeremiah 12 Lyndon 9:21.60 8 3 151 Towne, Brent 12 Milton 9:26.01 6 4 218 Karnedy, Hunter 12 U32 9:58.77 4 5 192 Rooney, Vail 10 Mt. Abe 10:00.00 2 6 56 Thornblade, Luke 11 FH 10:03.76 1 7 21 Wheeler, Joey 10 BF 10:18.71 8 54 Patten, Dary 11 FH 10:51.79 9 74 Haarman, Phill 11 Har 11:04.05 -- 271 Edgerton, Robert 10 Wind DNF Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 50 Duda, Brenton 12 FH 16.56 10 2 207 Reiss, Paul 11 Rice 16.63 8 3 186 Hannah, Jacob 12 Mt. Abe 17.28 6 4 17 Kilburn, Ian 10 BF 17.44 4 5 280 Vivian, Jason 12 Wind 18.01 2 6 273 Gilbert, Richard 12 Wind 18.20 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== 6 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 50 Duda, Brenton 12 FH 16.67Q 2 2 207 Reiss, Paul 11 Rice 17.10Q 1 3 273 Gilbert, Richard 12 Wind 17.34Q 1 4 186 Hannah, Jacob 12 Mt. Abe 17.37Q 2 5 17 Kilburn, Ian 10 BF 17.88Q 1 6 280 Vivian, Jason 12 Wind 18.10Q 2 7 77 Strojny, David 10 Har 18.02 1 8 152 Valyou, Torrey 11 Milton 18.73 2 9 269 Brown, Shawn 11 Wind 19.25 1 10 142 Dixon, Kevin 11 Milton 19.49 2 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 53 Heitkamp, Thomas 12 FH 41.97 2 10 2 77 Strojny, David 10 Har 43.80 2 8 3 274 Guillette, Kevin 10 Wind 44.32 1 6 4 207 Reiss, Paul 11 Rice 45.06 2 4 5 122 Mitchell, Steve 10 Lyndon 46.39 1 2 6 17 Kilburn, Ian 10 BF 46.62 1 1 7 118 Henderson, Jay 12 Lyndon 46.69 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Lyndon Institute 'A' 44.98 2 10 1) 117 Guyer, Nick 11 2) 118 Henderson, Jay 12 3) 126 Wells, Ernie 12 4) 119 Hopkins, Jason 11 5) 114 Etter, Kevin 12 6) 116 Fong, Tom 9 2 Vergennes Union High Scho 'A' 46.87 2 8 1) 249 Levinson, Justin 11 2) 252 Raymond, Brian 9 3) 250 McEnerny, Dan 10 4) 245 Castillo, Dan 10 3 U-32 'A' 47.59 2 6 1) 213 Chartrand, James 12 2) 221 Montague, Josh 12 3) 224 Wilson, Kyle 11 4) 214 Chartrand, Mike 12 5) 223 Troia, Ashton 10 6) 220 Miller, Anthony 10 4 Fair Haven Union High Sch 'A' 47.75 2 4 1) 46 Adams, Jake 12 2) 50 Duda, Brenton 12 3) 53 Heitkamp, Thomas 12 4) 51 Goddard, Nathan 9 5) 48 Bushey, Joe 11 6) 5 Windsor High School 'A' 48.87 2 2 1) 280 Vivian, Jason 12 2) 267 Alarcon, Kiel 12 3) 272 Gilbert, Chris 11 4) 274 Guillette, Kevin 10 5) 277 Rice, David 9 6) 275 Martini, Josh 10 6 Bellows Falls High School 'A' 49.17 1 1 1) 16 Eno, Christopher 12 2) 18 Passarge, Ben 12 3) 20 Smith, Will 11 4) 21 Wheeler, Joey 10 7 Harwood Union 'A' 49.92 1 1) 78 Touchett, Rob 11 2) 79 Viens, Jeff 10 3) 71 Eno, Elliot 12 4) 70 Barrett, Alex 12 5) 75 Phillips, Colin 11 6) 76 Sooter, Troy 10 -- Mt. Abraham Union H.S. 'A' DQ 1 1) 181 Cooper, Andrew 11 2) 190 Meacham, Bruce 12 3) 189 Manley, Hunt 9 4) 191 Munsell, Kyle 12 5) 187 Herben, Travis 10 6) 185 Fitzsimmons, Ryan 9 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Rice Memorial High School 'A' 3:39.21 2 10 1) 207 Reiss, Paul 11 2) 204 Mongeon, Brian 11 3) 202 Gill, Andrew 11 4) 205 Nunziata, Keith 11 2 Vergennes Union High Scho 'A' 3:40.50 2 8 1) 246 Darragh, Jim 12 2) 252 Raymond, Brian 9 3) 250 McEnerny, Dan 10 4) 248 Kauffman, Jeff 10 3 Lyndon Institute 'A' 3:43.33 2 6 1) 124 Tavares, Josh 11 2) 116 Fong, Tom 9 3) 118 Henderson, Jay 12 4) 117 Guyer, Nick 11 5) 122 Mitchell, Steve 10 6) 4 Windsor High School 'A' 3:53.31 2 4 1) 272 Gilbert, Chris 11 2) 274 Guillette, Kevin 10 3) 279 Surrell, Eric 9 4) 271 Edgerton, Robert 10 5) 277 Rice, David 9 6) 5 Harwood Union 'A' 3:53.75 1 2 1) 75 Phillips, Colin 11 2) 70 Barrett, Alex 12 3) 79 Viens, Jeff 10 4) 71 Eno, Elliot 12 5) 76 Sooter, Troy 10 6) 78 Touchett, Rob 11 6 Mt. Abraham Union H.S. 'A' 3:54.82 2 1 1) 193 Smith, Jeremy 9 2) 183 Cyr, Ian 10 3) 184 Doyle-Burr, Caleb 9 4) 185 Fitzsimmons, Ryan 9 5) 181 Cooper, Andrew 11 6) 182 Curtis, Ole 12 7 U-32 'A' 3:59.27 1 1) 214 Chartrand, Mike 12 2) 213 Chartrand, James 12 3) 221 Montague, Josh 12 4) 222 Shenk-Boright, Tyler 12 5) 218 Karnedy, Hunter 12 6) 223 Troia, Ashton 10 8 Milton High School 'A' 4:01.01 1 1) 151 Towne, Brent 12 2) 152 Valyou, Torrey 11 3) 143 Dusablon, Kevin 11 4) 150 Nelson, Sam 11 5) 142 Dixon, Kevin 11 6) 144 Green, Kyle 11 9 Fair Haven Union High Sch 'A' 4:03.55 1 1) 47 Book, Andy 11 2) 46 Adams, Jake 12 3) 51 Goddard, Nathan 9 4) 56 Thornblade, Luke 11 5) 45 Adams, Charlie 10 6) 52 Goodman, Matt 9 -- Lamoille Union 'A' DNF 2 1) 85 Douglas, Tyler 12 2) 86 Johnson, Jeremiah 12 3) 87 Miller, Ryan 12 4) 88 Poulin, Chris 10 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Lyndon Institute 'A' 8:37.75 10 1) 118 Henderson, Jay 12 2) 125 Thomas, Cole 10 3) 111 Baillargeon, Justin 11 4) 112 Bias, Jeremiah 12 5) 116 Fong, Tom 9 6) 2 U-32 'A' 8:40.02 8 1) 219 Lambeth, Darrin 12 2) 218 Karnedy, Hunter 12 3) 222 Shenk-Boright, Tyler 12 4) 217 Henk, Mint 12 5) 221 Montague, Josh 12 6) 223 Troia, Ashton 10 3 Milton High School 'A' 8:42.26 6 1) 151 Towne, Brent 12 2) 141 Cheney, Tom 9 3) 142 Dixon, Kevin 11 4) 150 Nelson, Sam 11 5) 144 Green, Kyle 11 6) 140 Anderson, William 11 4 Harwood Union 'A' 8:54.57 4 1) 75 Phillips, Colin 11 2) 70 Barrett, Alex 12 3) 76 Sooter, Troy 10 4) 74 Haarman, Phill 11 5) 73 Franklin, Devin 11 6) 71 Eno, Elliot 12 5 Mt. Abraham Union H.S. 'A' 8:58.05 2 1) 182 Curtis, Ole 12 2) 183 Cyr, Ian 10 3) 188 Hulsebos-Spoffo, Lucas 10 4) 185 Fitzsimmons, Ryan 9 5) 184 Doyle-Burr, Caleb 9 6) 186 Hannah, Jacob 12 6 Windsor High School 'A' 9:12.93 1 1) 270 Conley, Seth 10 2) 278 Steele, Jonas 10 3) 279 Surrell, Eric 9 4) 281 White, Kenneth 12 5) 277 Rice, David 9 6) 274 Guillette, Kevin 10 7 Fair Haven Union High Sch 'A' 9:22.50 1) 47 Book, Andy 11 2) 49 Corliss, Seth 9 3) 52 Goodman, Matt 9 4) 54 Patten, Dary 11 5) 56 Thornblade, Luke 11 6) 45 Adams, Charlie 10 Boys High Jump ============================================================================ ===== Name Year School Finals Points ============================================================================ ===== 1 50 Duda, Brenton 12 FH 6-02.00 1.87m 10 2 86 Johnson, Jeremiah 12 Lam 6-01.00 1.85m 8 3 251 Nimblett, Ian 12 Ver 6-00.00 1.82m 5 3 119 Hopkins, Jason 11 Lyndon 6-00.00 1.82m 5 5 204 Mongeon, Brian 11 Rice 5-10.00 1.77m 2 6 186 Hannah, Jacob 12 Mt. Abe J5-10.00 1.77m 1 7 187 Herben, Travis 10 Mt. Abe 5-08.00 1.72m 8 280 Vivian, Jason 12 Wind 5-06.00 1.67m 8 215 Cole, Ben 12 U32 5-06.00 1.67m 10 207 Reiss, Paul 11 Rice 5-04.00 1.62m -- 18 Passarge, Ben 12 BF NH Boys Pole Vault ============================================================================ ===== Name Year School Finals Points ============================================================================ ===== 1 53 Heitkamp, Thomas 12 FH 12-00.00 3.65m 10 2 224 Wilson, Kyle 11 U32 J12-00.00 3.65m 8 3 273 Gilbert, Richard 12 Wind J12-00.00 3.65m 6 4 77 Strojny, David 10 Har J12-00.00 3.65m 4 5 272 Gilbert, Chris 11 Wind 11-06.00 3.50m 2 6 17 Kilburn, Ian 10 BF J11-06.00 3.50m 1 7 127 Wells, Matt 11 Lyndon 10-06.00 3.20m 8 221 Montague, Josh 12 U32 9-06.00 2.89m 9 128 Willis, Adam 10 Lyndon 9-00.00 2.74m Boys Long Jump ============================================================================ ===== Name Year School Finals Points ============================================================================ ===== Finals 1 119 Hopkins, Jason 11 Lyndon 20-06.00 6.24m 10 2 126 Wells, Ernie 12 Lyndon 20-01.75 6.14m 8 3 86 Johnson, Jeremiah 12 Lam 19-11.00 6.07m 6 4 53 Heitkamp, Thomas 12 FH 18-08.50 5.70m 4 5 124 Tavares, Josh 11 Lyndon J18-08.50 5.70m 2 6 121 Lefaivre, Sam 10 Lyndon 18-01.75 5.53m 1 7 202 Gill, Andrew 11 Rice 17-10.00 5.43m 8 50 Duda, Brenton 12 FH 17-07.75 5.37m Boys Long Jump ========================================================================== Top 14 Advance by Time Name Year School Prelims ========================================================================== Preliminaries 1 119 Hopkins, Jason 11 Lyndon 20-06.00q 6.24m 2 126 Wells, Ernie 12 Lyndon 19-09.25q 6.02m 3 86 Johnson, Jeremiah 12 Lam 19-03.75q 5.88m 4 53 Heitkamp, Thomas 12 FH 18-04.25q 5.59m 5 121 Lefaivre, Sam 10 Lyndon 18-01.75q 5.53m 6 124 Tavares, Josh 11 Lyndon 18-00.75q 5.50m 7 202 Gill, Andrew 11 Rice 17-10.00q 5.43m 8 50 Duda, Brenton 12 FH 17-07.75q 5.37m -- 191 Munsell, Kyle 12 Mt. Abe DQ Boys Triple Jump ============================================================================ ===== Name Year School Finals Points ============================================================================ ===== 1 126 Wells, Ernie 12 Lyndon 42-05.75 12.94m 10 2 86 Johnson, Jeremiah 12 Lam 41-06.50 12.66m 8 3 215 Cole, Ben 12 U32 39-06.00 12.03m 6 4 121 Lefaivre, Sam 10 Lyndon 39-02.50 11.95m 4 5 186 Hannah, Jacob 12 Mt. Abe 38-08.75 11.80m 2 6 212 Labrecque, Justin 9 Spfd 37-06.50 11.44m 1 7 246 Darragh, Jim 12 Ver 37-04.25 11.38m 8 71 Eno, Elliot 12 Har 36-11.50 11.26m 9 160 Hill, Tyler 9 Mont 36-01.00 10.99m 10 114 Etter, Kevin 12 Lyndon 35-10.50 10.93m 11 20 Smith, Will 11 BF 35-08.75 10.89m Boys Shot Put ============================================================================ ===== Name Year School Finals Points ============================================================================ ===== Finals 1 48 Bushey, Joe 11 FH 47-02.00 14.37m 10 2 72 Foster, Jason 12 Har 47-01.50 14.36m 8 3 57 Traverse, Eli 10 FH 45-06.75 13.88m 6 4 123 Santangelo, Ryan 12 Lyndon 43-05.50 13.24m 4 5 282 Wright, William 10 Wind 40-03.00 12.26m 2 6 216 Garland, Bo 12 U32 39-04.50 12.00m 1 7 190 Meacham, Bruce 12 Mt. Abe 39-04.00 11.98m Boys Shot Put ========================================================================== Top 7 Advance by Time Name Year School Prelims ========================================================================== Preliminaries 1 48 Bushey, Joe 11 FH 46-05.25q 14.15m 2 72 Foster, Jason 12 Har 46-02.00q 14.07m 3 57 Traverse, Eli 10 FH 45-06.75q 13.88m 4 123 Santangelo, Ryan 12 Lyndon 43-05.50q 13.24m 5 282 Wright, William 10 Wind 40-03.00q 12.26m 6 216 Garland, Bo 12 U32 39-04.50q 12.00m 7 190 Meacham, Bruce 12 Mt. Abe 39-04.00q 11.98m 8 268 Bagley, David 11 Wind 37-10.50 11.54m 9 276 Minckler, Cody 11 Wind 37-10.25 11.53m 10 247 Gordon, Justin 12 Ver 37-03.75 11.37m 11 15 Allen, Brendon 11 BF 37-03.00 11.35m Boys Discus Throw ============================================================================ ===== Name Year School Finals Points ============================================================================ ===== 1 48 Bushey, Joe 11 FH 152-00 46.32m 10 2 72 Foster, Jason 12 Har 151-05 46.15m 8 3 57 Traverse, Eli 10 FH 131-06 40.08m 6 4 215 Cole, Ben 12 U32 128-01 39.03m 4 5 220 Miller, Anthony 10 U32 127-07 38.88m 2 6 276 Minckler, Cody 11 Wind 122-04 37.28m 1 7 268 Bagley, David 11 Wind 122-02 37.23m 8 282 Wright, William 10 Wind 116-03 35.43m 9 120 Laplant, Matt 10 Lyndon 115-00 35.05m 10 216 Garland, Bo 12 U32 105-10 32.25m 11 15 Allen, Brendon 11 BF 105-02 32.05m 12 20 Smith, Will 11 BF 103-03 31.47m 13 115 Feeney, Patrick 11 Lyndon 101-04 30.88m 14 123 Santangelo, Ryan 12 Lyndon 93-08 28.54m Boys Javelin Throw ============================================================================ ===== Name Year School Finals Points ============================================================================ ===== 1 57 Traverse, Eli 10 FH 166-03 50.67m 10 2 191 Munsell, Kyle 12 Mt. Abe 164-02 50.03m 8 3 215 Cole, Ben 12 U32 163-09 49.91m 6 4 48 Bushey, Joe 11 FH 162-00 49.37m 4 5 220 Miller, Anthony 10 U32 161-09 49.30m 2 6 273 Gilbert, Richard 12 Wind 158-01 48.18m 1 7 19 Porter, John 11 BF 155-04 47.34m 8 113 Chamberlin, Tim 11 Lyndon 142-05 43.40m 9 268 Bagley, David 11 Wind 138-07 42.24m 10 247 Gordon, Justin 12 Ver 134-04 40.94m 11 276 Minckler, Cody 11 Wind 132-07 40.41m 12 80 Wilkes, Brian 11 Har 131-00 39.92m 13 55 Steinke, Matt 12 FH 124-04 37.89m 14 127 Wells, Matt 11 Lyndon 120-07 36.75m 15 72 Foster, Jason 12 Har 118-06 36.11m .
Girls
1 Fair Haven Union High Sch FHUH 116 2 Bellows Falls High School BF 90 . 50 3 Lyndon Institute LI 59 . 50 4 Windsor High School WIND 54 5 U-32 HS U-32 38 . 50 6 Montpelier High School MONT 34 . 50 7 Mt. Abraham Union H.S. MTAB 31 8 Lamoille Union LAM 30 9 Milton High School MILT 27 9 Springfield High School SPFD 27 11 Rice Memorial High School RICE 21 12 Harwood Union HAR 19 13 Vergennes Union High Scho VER 9
Licensed to Burlington High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/1/2002 08:16
PM
Vermont Div-II State Meet - 6/1/2002
Track & Field Championships
Hadley Field, Bellows Falls, VT
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1 Coffey, Jenna 12 BF 12.66 10
2 263 Olmstead, Nicole 10 Wind 12.93 8
3 225 Book, Lottie 12 U32 13.38 6
4 138 Orzech, Lindsey 9 Milton 13.60 4
5 139 Thompson, Amy 11 Milton 13.87 2
6 157 Nooney, Kate 11 Mont 14.16 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1 Coffey, Jenna 12 BF 12.59Q 2
2 263 Olmstead, Nicole 10 Wind 13.08Q 1
3 138 Orzech, Lindsey 9 Milton 13.49Q 2
4 225 Book, Lottie 12 U32 13.52Q 1
5 139 Thompson, Amy 11 Milton 13.66Q 1
6 157 Nooney, Kate 11 Mont 13.77Q 2
7 28 Kinner, Kedi 9 FH 13.83 2
7 82 Higgins, Tara 9 Lam 13.83 2
-- 110 Wozniak, Amanda 11 Lyndon DQ 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1 Coffey, Jenna 12 BF 26.98 10
2 154 Lagala, Carmen 11 Mont 27.57 8
3 225 Book, Lottie 12 U32 27.79 6
4 83 Miglinas, Mikie 9 Lam 27.95 4
5 158 Sease, Molly 10 Mont 28.91 2
6 138 Orzech, Lindsey 9 Milton 28.94 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1 Coffey, Jenna 12 BF 27.08Q 2
2 154 Lagala, Carmen 11 Mont 27.57Q 1
3 225 Book, Lottie 12 U32 27.71Q 1
4 138 Orzech, Lindsey 9 Milton 28.47Q 2
5 83 Miglinas, Mikie 9 Lam 27.72Q 1
6 158 Sease, Molly 10 Mont 28.94Q 2
7 110 Wozniak, Amanda 11 Lyndon 28.49 1
8 36 Parent, Courtney 10 FH 28.60 1
9 11 Snyder, Kate 11 BF 29.68 2
10 194 D'Arcy, Heather 11 Rice 29.71 2
11 93 Billings, Krysta 12 Lyndon 29.80 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 154 Lagala, Carmen 11 Mont 1:00.28 3 10
2 82 Higgins, Tara 9 Lam 1:02.19 3 8
3 83 Miglinas, Mikie 9 Lam 1:02.51 3 6
4 36 Parent, Courtney 10 FH 1:03.49 3 4
5 178 Shaw, Jess 11 Mt. Abe 1:03.62 3 2
6 158 Sease, Molly 10 Mont 1:04.88 3 1
7 159 Turner, Emily 9 Mont 1:06.05 2
8 261 Korbet, Martha 9 Wind 1:06.65 2
9 139 Thompson, Amy 11 Milton 1:06.87 1
10 171 Lueders-Dumont, Je 9 Mt. Abe 1:07.10 1
11 44 Wood, Priscilla 11 FH 1:07.91 2
12 166 Griggs, Carolyn 9 Mt. Abe 1:08.17 1
13 96 Gray, Kaela 10 Lyndon 1:08.91 2
14 194 D'Arcy, Heather 11 Rice 1:10.51 2
-- 196 Jagelski, Sara 10 Rice DNF 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 25 Heitkamp, Mary 10 FH 2:30.18 10
2 82 Higgins, Tara 9 Lam 2:31.47 8
3 178 Shaw, Jess 11 Mt. Abe 2:33.52 6
4 165 Doyle-Burr, Nora 11 Mt. Abe 2:34.56 4
5 254 Carmichael, Heathe 12 Wind 2:38.24 2
6 136 Olson, Jane 11 Milton 2:39.02 1
7 94 Chaloux, Melanie 12 Lyndon 2:39.38
8 67 Williams, Carley 12 Har 2:40.28
9 103 O'Brien, Katy 12 Lyndon 2:40.86
10 31 Lapre, Katherine 11 FH 2:49.59
11 26 Hill, Anna 9 FH 2:54.05
-- 259 Hughes, Jillian 9 Wind DNF
-- 166 Griggs, Carolyn 9 Mt. Abe DNF
-- 133 McRae, Amanda 11 Milton DNF
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 25 Heitkamp, Mary 10 FH 5:04.43 10
2 165 Doyle-Burr, Nora 11 Mt. Abe 5:05.43 8
3 13 Westcott, Stephani 11 BF 5:13.08 6
4 254 Carmichael, Heathe 12 Wind 5:15.29 4
5 136 Olson, Jane 11 Milton 5:16.73 2
6 99 Koenig, Frannie 10 Lyndon 5:21.80 1
7 97 Grout, Shauneen 9 Lyndon 5:29.94
8 12 Waysville, Nicole 11 BF 5:31.15
9 96 Gray, Kaela 10 Lyndon 5:33.27
10 67 Williams, Carley 12 Har 5:33.54
11 103 O'Brien, Katy 12 Lyndon 5:41.04
12 210 Mittica, Carissa 9 Spfd 5:46.74
13 32 Lewis, Jess 11 FH 5:56.49
-- 239 Gallien, Rachel 11 Ver DNF
-- 240 Kipp, Emily 10 Ver DNF
-- 179 Thompson-Snow, Car 12 Mt. Abe DNF
-- 137 Orzech, Laurie 9 Milton DNF
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 13 Westcott, Stephani 11 BF 11:15.59 10
2 99 Koenig, Frannie 10 Lyndon 11:29.91 8
3 12 Waysville, Nicole 11 BF 11:45.12 6
4 179 Thompson-Snow, Car 12 Mt. Abe 11:51.70 4
5 34 Mallette, Krista 10 FH 12:01.36 2
6 97 Grout, Shauneen 9 Lyndon 12:05.57 1
7 135 Moorby, Cara 11 Milton 12:06.13
8 7 Keefe, Jenny 11 BF 12:20.68
9 254 Carmichael, Heathe 12 Wind 12:39.84
10 103 O'Brien, Katy 12 Lyndon 12:50.98
11 65 Scannell, Devin 9 Har 13:08.12
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1 Coffey, Jenna 12 BF 15.45 10
2 93 Billings, Krysta 12 Lyndon 15.64 8
3 263 Olmstead, Nicole 10 Wind 16.93 6
4 40 Stanton, Molly 11 FH 16.96 4
5 257 Ewald, Callie 10 Wind 17.11 2
6 37 Parker, Courtney 10 FH 18.11 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1 Coffey, Jenna 12 BF 16.16Q 2
1 93 Billings, Krysta 12 Lyndon 16.16Q 3
3 263 Olmstead, Nicole 10 Wind 17.23Q 1
4 40 Stanton, Molly 11 FH 17.27Q 3
5 257 Ewald, Callie 10 Wind 17.46Q 1
6 37 Parker, Courtney 10 FH 18.06Q 2
7 42 Wesnefski, Sam 10 FH 17.90 3
8 164 Corkins, Caroline 12 Mt. Abe 18.09 2
9 14 Young, Ashley 12 BF 18.32 2
10 198 Reardon, Bridget 11 Rice 18.66 2
11 100 Lasnier, Kara 12 Lyndon 18.70 1
12 157 Nooney, Kate 11 Mont 18.85 1
13 208 Hale, Kristin 12 Spfd 19.29 3
14 68 Yandow, Jessica 9 Har 19.38 1
15 63 Moradian, Jenna 10 Har 19.42 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 28 Kinner, Kedi 9 FH 48.98 2 10
2 257 Ewald, Callie 10 Wind 49.29 2 8
3 40 Stanton, Molly 11 FH 50.08 2 6
4 176 Price, Amber 11 Mt. Abe 50.44 2 4
5 263 Olmstead, Nicole 10 Wind 51.91 2 2
6 198 Reardon, Bridget 11 Rice 52.30 2 1
7 93 Billings, Krysta 12 Lyndon 53.17 1
8 24 Fletcher, Molly 10 FH 54.12 1
-- 165 Doyle-Burr, Nora 11 Mt. Abe DNF 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fair Haven Union High Sch 'A' 54.62 2 10
1) 22 Amery, Liza 11 2) 24 Fletcher, Molly 10
3) 28 Kinner, Kedi 9 4) 36 Parent, Courtney 10
5) 37 Parker, Courtney 10 6) 44 Wood, Priscilla 11
2 Lyndon Institute 'A' 55.64 2 8
1) 106 Pokines, Jessica 10 2) 110 Wozniak, Amanda 11
3) 90 Bailey, Laura 11 4) 107 Simpson, Jackie 9
5) 102 Morrison, Jill 10 6) 101 Maxfield, Katelyn 9
3 U-32 HS 'A' 57.75 2 6
1) 233 North, Annie 11 2) 227 Carver, Emily 9
3) 226 Carpenter, Laura 12 4) 225 Book, Lottie 12
5) 235 Pratt, Kelsey 9 6) 234 Patterson, Jessica 12
4 Bellows Falls High School 'A' 58.12 2 4
1) 2 Furgat, Amy 12 2) 8 Kulp, Sam 10
3) 10 Obuchowski, Meghan 10 4) 11 Snyder, Kate 11
5) 3 Harlow, Jamie 11 6)
5 Harwood Union 'A' 58.59 1 2
1) 59 Brooker, Brittany 9 2) 61 Lacroix, Haylee 9
3) 62 MC Laughlin, Dannie 9 4) 58 Arnot, Carrie 9
5) 65 Scannell, Devin 9 6) 68 Yandow, Jessica 9
-- Milton High School 'A' DNF 2
1) 138 Orzech, Lindsey 9 2) 136 Olson, Jane 11
3) 137 Orzech, Laurie 9 4) 139 Thompson, Amy 11
5) 132 Maneen, Ashley 9 6) 130 Clark, Nicole 9
-- Windsor High School 'A' DQ 1
1) 260 Hughes, Kaitlyn 12 2) 258 Hammond, Bethany 9
3) 261 Korbet, Martha 9 4) 266 Young, Katelyn 10
-- Montpelier High School 'A' DQ 2
1) 156 Noonan, Colleen 9 2) 155 McCreary, Erin 9
3) 157 Nooney, Kate 11 4) 158 Sease, Molly 10
-- Mt. Abraham Union H.S. 'A' DQ 1
1) 164 Corkins, Caroline 12 2) 174 Martell, Courtney 10
3) 180 Vaughn, Michaela 9 4) 177 Roberts, Tanya 10
5) 175 Peck, Marielle 10 6) 171 Lueders-Dumont, Jessica 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Montpelier High School 'A' 4:24.73 2 10
1) 154 Lagala, Carmen 11 2) 155 McCreary, Erin 9
3) 158 Sease, Molly 10 4) 159 Turner, Emily 9
2 Fair Haven Union High Sch 'A' 4:28.17 2 8
1) 24 Fletcher, Molly 10 2) 28 Kinner, Kedi 9
3) 36 Parent, Courtney 10 4) 40 Stanton, Molly 11
5) 44 Wood, Priscilla 11 6) 38 Richards, Jenel 9
3 Windsor High School 'A' 4:30.29 2 6
1) 253 Carmichael, Amy 12 2) 254 Carmichael, Heather 12
3) 257 Ewald, Callie 10 4) 260 Hughes, Kaitlyn 12
5) 261 Korbet, Martha 9 6) 263 Olmstead, Nicole 10
4 Lamoille Union 'A' 4:34.59 2 4
1) 82 Higgins, Tara 9 2) 83 Miglinas, Mikie 9
3) 81 Harper, Kristin 10 4) 84 Moreau, Emma 10
5 Mt. Abraham Union H.S. 'A' 4:36.12 2 2
1) 165 Doyle-Burr, Nora 11 2) 176 Price, Amber 11
3) 178 Shaw, Jess 11 4) 166 Griggs, Carolyn 9
5) 171 Lueders-Dumont, Jessica 9 6) 175 Peck, Marielle 10
6 Lyndon Institute 'A' 4:39.98 2 1
1) 101 Maxfield, Katelyn 9 2) 92 Benoit, Hollie 10
3) 102 Morrison, Jill 10 4) 96 Gray, Kaela 10
5) 97 Grout, Shauneen 9 6) 99 Koenig, Frannie 10
7 Vergennes Union High Scho 'A' 4:40.22 1
1) 240 Kipp, Emily 10 2) 239 Gallien, Rachel 11
3) 241 Mardin, Michelle 11 4) 244 Shorey, Bethany 10
5) 242 Miner, Erica 12 6)
8 U-32 HS 'A' 4:44.49 1
1) 236 Riportella, Crystal 12 2) 225 Book, Lottie 12
3) 232 Martin, Meghan 9 4) 229 Gall, Julie 10
5) 228 Chaplin, Kelly 12 6) 235 Pratt, Kelsey 9
9 Milton High School 'A' 4:46.21 1
1) 131 Currie, Jennifer 10 2) 130 Clark, Nicole 9
3) 137 Orzech, Laurie 9 4) 138 Orzech, Lindsey 9
5) 134 McRae, Amy 9 6) 129 Bell, Audrey 9
10 Harwood Union 'A' 4:52.89 1
1) 59 Brooker, Brittany 9 2) 63 Moradian, Jenna 10
3) 67 Williams, Carley 12 4) 61 Lacroix, Haylee 9
5) 58 Arnot, Carrie 9 6) 68 Yandow, Jessica 9
-- Bellows Falls High School 'A' DNF 1
1) 4 Hearne, Sara 11 2) 6 Jensen, Sue 12
3) 4) 10 Obuchowski, Meghan 10
5) 11 Snyder, Kate 11 6) 12 Waysville, Nicole 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lyndon Institute 'A' 10:18.14 10
1) 99 Koenig, Frannie 10 2) 94 Chaloux, Melanie 12
3) 97 Grout, Shauneen 9 4) 103 O'Brien, Katy 12
5) 101 Maxfield, Katelyn 9 6) 92 Benoit, Hollie 10
2 Milton High School 'A' 10:30.10 8
1) 136 Olson, Jane 11 2) 133 McRae, Amanda 11
3) 137 Orzech, Laurie 9 4) 135 Moorby, Cara 11
5) 134 McRae, Amy 9 6)
3 Rice Memorial High School 'A' 10:37.82 6
1) 195 Jagelski, Lara 12 2) 196 Jagelski, Sara 10
3) 199 Tardif, Amanda 12 4) 194 D'Arcy, Heather 11
4 Fair Haven Union High Sch 'A' 10:39.02 4
1) 26 Hill, Anna 9 2) 29 LaDuke, Katelynn 9
3) 31 Lapre, Katherine 11 4) 32 Lewis, Jess 11
5) 27 Jamieson, Katey 9 6) 40 Stanton, Molly 11
5 Windsor High School 'A' 10:41.02 2
1) 253 Carmichael, Amy 12 2) 255 Carmichael, Nicole 12
3) 259 Hughes, Jillian 9 4) 261 Korbet, Martha 9
5) 262 Murray, Brandi 10 6)
6 Harwood Union 'A' 11:09.15 1
1) 59 Brooker, Brittany 9 2) 63 Moradian, Jenna 10
3) 60 Fallaice, Heather 10 4) 65 Scannell, Devin 9
5) 67 Williams, Carley 12 6) 64 Pastore, Hayley 10
7 Mt. Abraham Union H.S. 'A' 11:10.14
1) 166 Griggs, Carolyn 9 2) 168 Helms, Moriah 10
3) 179 Thompson-Snow, Carissa 12 4) 163 Carroll, Clara 10
5) 175 Peck, Marielle 10 6) 169 Hopwood, Josie 10
8 U-32 HS 'A' 11:27.46
1) 228 Chaplin, Kelly 12 2) 226 Carpenter, Laura 12
3) 237 Stone, Phoebe 11 4) 229 Gall, Julie 10
5) 238 Watson, Bonnie 9 6) 235 Pratt, Kelsey 9
Girls High Jump
============================================================================
=====
Name Year School Finals
Points
============================================================================
=====
1 104 O'Rourke, Dana 11 Lyndon 5-00.00 1.52m
10
2 211 Smith, Allison 12 Spfd 4-10.00 1.47m
8
3 93 Billings, Krysta 12 Lyndon J4-10.00 1.47m
5
3 131 Currie, Jennifer 10 Milton J4-10.00 1.47m
5
5 42 Wesnefski, Sam 10 FH J4-10.00 1.47m
2
6 154 Lagala, Carmen 11 Mont 4-08.00 1.42m
0.5
6 91 Barrett, Bethany 11 Lyndon 4-08.00 1.42m
0.5
7 38 Richards, Jenel 9 FH J4-08.00 1.42m
8 41 Waterhouse, Hillar 11 FH J4-08.00 1.42m
8 253 Carmichael, Amy 12 Wind J4-08.00 1.42m
9 176 Price, Amber 11 Mt. Abe J4-08.00 1.42m
12 255 Carmichael, Nicole 12 Wind 4-06.00 1.37m
12 58 Arnot, Carrie 9 Har 4-06.00 1.37m
12 6 Jensen, Sue 12 BF 4-06.00 1.37m
12 208 Hale, Kristin 12 Spfd 4-06.00 1.37m
12 172 Luke, Michaela 10 Mt. Abe 4-06.00 1.37m
12 167 Hannah, Rebecca 10 Mt. Abe 4-06.00 1.37m
18 29 LaDuke, Katelynn 9 FH 4-04.00 1.32m
18 62 MC Laughlin, Danni 9 Har 4-04.00 1.32m
-- 155 McCreary, Erin 9 Mont NH
-- 108 Wheeler, Ashley 10 Lyndon NH
Girls Pole Vault
============================================================================
=====
Name Year School Finals
Points
============================================================================
=====
1 14 Young, Ashley 12 BF 9-00.00 2.74m
10
2 257 Ewald, Callie 10 Wind 8-06.00 2.59m
8
3 255 Carmichael, Nicole 12 Wind 7-06.00 2.28m
6
4 6 Jensen, Sue 12 BF J7-06.00 2.28m
4
5 102 Morrison, Jill 10 Lyndon J7-06.00 2.28m
2
6 237 Stone, Phoebe 11 U32 7-00.00 2.13m
0.5
6 11 Snyder, Kate 11 BF 7-00.00 2.13m
0.5
8 100 Lasnier, Kara 12 Lyndon J7-00.00 2.13m
9 226 Carpenter, Laura 12 U32 6-06.00 1.98m
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
=====
Name Year School Finals
Points
============================================================================
=====
1 25 Heitkamp, Mary 10 FH 15-08.25 4.78m
10
2 42 Wesnefski, Sam 10 FH 15-04.00 4.67m
8
3 209 McAllister, Nicole 11 Spfd 14-08.50 4.48m
6
4 139 Thompson, Amy 11 Milton J14-08.50 4.48m
4
5 156 Noonan, Colleen 9 Mont 14-06.50 4.43m
2
6 243 Raymond, Keri 11 Ver 14-05.25 4.40m
1
7 14 Young, Ashley 12 BF 13-10.25 4.22m
8 159 Turner, Emily 9 Mont 13-09.50 4.20m
9 178 Shaw, Jess 11 Mt. Abe 13-06.75 4.13m
10 167 Hannah, Rebecca 10 Mt. Abe 13-06.50 4.12m
11 24 Fletcher, Molly 10 FH 13-04.00 4.06m
12 6 Jensen, Sue 12 BF 13-02.50 4.02m
13 129 Bell, Audrey 9 Milton 13-01.50 4.00m
14 62 MC Laughlin, Danni 9 Har 13-01.00 3.98m
-- 61 Lacroix, Haylee 9 Har DNF
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
=====
Name Year School Finals
Points
============================================================================
=====
1 25 Heitkamp, Mary 10 FH 36-01.25 11.00m
10
2 1 Coffey, Jenna 12 BF 35-02.00 10.71m
8
3 243 Raymond, Keri 11 Ver 32-08.00 9.95m
6
4 14 Young, Ashley 12 BF 32-03.75 9.85m
4
5 209 McAllister, Nicole 11 Spfd 31-04.50 9.56m
2
6 104 O'Rourke, Dana 11 Lyndon 30-06.50 9.30m
1
7 10 Obuchowski, Meghan 10 BF 30-05.75 9.29m
8 42 Wesnefski, Sam 10 FH 29-10.00 9.09m
9 167 Hannah, Rebecca 10 Mt. Abe 29-08.25 9.05m
10 157 Nooney, Kate 11 Mont 29-00.75 8.86m
11 176 Price, Amber 11 Mt. Abe 28-09.50 8.77m
-- 61 Lacroix, Haylee 9 Har DNF
Girls Shot Put
============================================================================
=====
Name Year School Finals
Points
============================================================================
=====
1 66 Simpson, Sarah 11 Har 34-11.00 10.64m
10
2 10 Obuchowski, Meghan 10 BF 32-08.50 9.96m
8
3 30 LaDuke, Valerie 11 FH 31-11.50 9.74m
6
4 197 Krywanzyk, Lauren 12 Rice 31-03.00 9.52m
4
5 234 Patterson, Jessica 12 U32 31-02.75 9.51m
2
6 211 Smith, Allison 12 Spfd 31-02.00 9.49m
1
7 98 Harris, Kari 11 Lyndon 30-04.50 9.25m
8 2 Furgat, Amy 12 BF 29-08.25 9.04m
9 9 Moore, Kate 10 BF 29-00.50 8.85m
10 89 Aldrich, Kate 11 Lyndon 28-10.50 8.80m
11 95 Drew, Amanda 12 Lyndon 28-04.75 8.65m
12 23 Corliss, Stacy 12 FH 28-03.50 8.62m
13 69 Zahler, Katurah 9 Har 28-03.00 8.61m
14 256 Curtis, Jessica 12 Wind 27-10.50 8.49m
15 33 Luther, Cailin 10 FH 27-09.75 8.47m
16 173 Lunna, Kim 12 Mt. Abe 26-10.00 8.17m
16 265 Sammel, Lindsey 12 Wind 26-10.00 8.17m
18 242 Miner, Erica 12 Ver 26-07.50 8.11m
-- 39 Stannard, Abby 12 FH DNF
Girls Discus Throw
============================================================================
=====
Name Year School Finals
Points
============================================================================
=====
1 234 Patterson, Jessica 12 U32 106-08 32.51m
10
2 30 LaDuke, Valerie 11 FH 102-04 31.19m
8
3 66 Simpson, Sarah 11 Har 102-00 31.08m
6
4 211 Smith, Allison 12 Spfd 99-08 30.37m
4
5 23 Corliss, Stacy 12 FH 99-05 30.30m
2
6 173 Lunna, Kim 12 Mt. Abe 97-08 29.76m
1
7 69 Zahler, Katurah 9 Har 91-08 27.94m
8 2 Furgat, Amy 12 BF 91-04 27.83m
9 265 Sammel, Lindsey 12 Wind 90-00 27.43m
10 89 Aldrich, Kate 11 Lyndon 84-00 25.60m
11 98 Harris, Kari 11 Lyndon 80-11 24.66m
12 256 Curtis, Jessica 12 Wind 78-05 23.90m
13 105 Patridge, Jennifer 12 Lyndon 74-06 22.70m
14 264 Rathbun, Meghan 12 Wind 73-06 22.40m
15 95 Drew, Amanda 12 Lyndon 72-04 22.04m
-- 43 White, April 11 FH DNF
Girls Javelin Throw
============================================================================
=====
Name Year School Finals
Points
============================================================================
=====
1 197 Krywanzyk, Lauren 12 Rice 127-10 38.96m
10
2 234 Patterson, Jessica 12 U32 123-01 37.51m
8
3 211 Smith, Allison 12 Spfd 111-00 33.83m
6
4 105 Patridge, Jennifer 12 Lyndon 107-01 32.63m
4
5 242 Miner, Erica 12 Ver 100-09 30.70m
2
6 23 Corliss, Stacy 12 FH 99-03 30.25m
1
7 209 McAllister, Nicole 11 Spfd 97-08 29.76m
8 170 Jones, Krissy 12 Mt. Abe 90-03 27.50m
9 253 Carmichael, Amy 12 Wind 86-01 26.23m
10 109 Williamson, Kaili 12 Lyndon 84-07 25.78m
11 35 Miller, Jami 10 FH 83-10 25.55m
12 259 Hughes, Jillian 9 Wind 81-03 24.76m
13 95 Drew, Amanda 12 Lyndon 79-00 24.07m
14 8 Kulp, Sam 10 BF 68-03 20.80m
-- 66 Simpson, Sarah 11 Har DNF
.
DyeStat Vermont
|