2006 Simplot Games

February 16th, 17th & 18th

Idaho State University's Holt Arena in Pocatello, ID


Entries

updated Feb 15.

Licensed to DyeStat - Statistics ONLY  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/16/2006 04:46 AM

                  Simplot Games 2006 - 2/16/2005 to 2/18/2005                  

                               Performance List                                

 

Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 2:00 PM

    Class FR:   6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Morgan City, LA               

    Class SO:   6.73  2002        Jerald Watson, Morgan City, LA               

    Class JR:   6.67  1998        Mike Newell, Dumfries, VA                    

    Class SR:   6.57  1999        Casey Combest, Owesboro, KY                  

    Meet Rec:   6.68  2004        Kenny O'Neal, Sacramento, CA                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2126 Kelli, Levi                   11 Mustang Track, B            

  2   2138 McMillan, Terrius             12 Newburgh, Newbur            

  3   2688 Eaton, Clayton                11 Teeva Track, Col            

  4   2693 Jones, Taurean                10 Teeva Track, Col            

  5   2839 Guy, Jr., Trenton             11 Two Guys, Charlo            

  6   1989 Scheuerman, J T               12 Kryptonite Speed            

  7   2726 Ali, Tarnue                   12 Timpanogos Track            

  8   2484 Baul, Louis                   11 So. Cal Track As            

  9   2619 Rashad, Ahmad                 12 Team Stick Shift            

 10   2685 Burris, Chris                    Teeva Track, Col            

 11   1267 Island, Cameron               12 C A T C, Oakland            

 12   2486 Hendrickson, Marcell          11 So. Cal Track As            

 13   2327 Calhoun, Jordan               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 14   2689 Exxum, Phil                   10 Teeva Track, Col            

 15   2036 Lewis, DeAndre                12 Lewis, DeAndre,             

 16   2490 Westling, Trent               10 So. Cal Track As            

 17   1874 Spencer, Marcus               12 James Logan, Uni            

 18   2091 Wildman, Grant                11 McCall DonnellyT            

 19   1506 McGaughy, Terrence            11 D A T A C, Denve            

 20   1858 Crichlow, Pearson             12 James Logan, Uni            

 21   2334 McCastle, Dean                12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 22   1876 Wethington, Keagan            11 James Logan, Uni            

 23   2592 Campbell, Aaron               12 Summit Track Clu            

 24   1500 Dodson, Quinton               10 D A T A C, Denve            

 25   1021 Alley, Jeff                   12 Alley, Jeff, Log            

 26   2909 DeMers, Chas                  11 Winner Track Clu            

 27   1232 Cassells, Randolph            12 Brighton Track C            

 28   1114 Linn, Seth                    11 Big Piney Track,            

 29   1686 Yeh, Geoff                    11 Fort Collins Tra            

 30   1682 Pflueger, Trae                12 Fort Collins Tra            

 31   1957 Rudkin, Reed                  11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 32   1508 Whitaker, A J                 10 D A T A C, Denve            

 33   1064 Bazerd, Charles               11 Bazerd, Charles,            

 34   1828 Rabb, Brian                   12 Indy Striders, F            

 35   1827 Rabb, Brandon                 12 Indy Striders, F            

 36   1926 Weidle, Jordan                11 Judge Memorial,             

 37   2518 Hunsucker, Dominique          12 South Bay Expres            

 38   1423 Lehman, Jason                 12 Colorado Springs            

 39   1681 Hiseler, Nick                 12 Fort Collins Tra            

 40   2470 Cooper, John                  10 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 41   1101 Price, Alex                   12 Big Gray's, Salt            

 42   2930 Chugg, Stephen                11 Wolfpack Track C            

 43   2118 Ishino, Zac                   12 Murray Track Clu            

 44   2784 Root, David                   12 Titan Track, Sal            

 45   1865 Neal, Josh                    11 James Logan, Uni            

 46   1862 Hawkridge, Derek              12 James Logan, Uni            

 47   2120 Nilson, Nate                  11 Murray Track Clu            

 48   1505 Lomax, Terren                 12 D A T A C, Denve            

 49   2473 Houston, Donavan              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 50   1737 Holmes, Wade                   9 Green River Trac            

 51   1345 Fanning, Bret                 12 Cheyenne Central            

 52   2105 Horner, Micah                    Missoula Big Sky            

 53   1619 Brown, Chris                  12 Eaglecrest E T C            

 54   1952 Geiger, Swade                 10 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 55   2715 Sofe, Raage                   12 Tiger Track OR,             

 56   2231 Overrocker, Jason             12 Portneuf Track C            

 57   1305 Chunn, Cisco                  11 Cardinal Track C            

 58   2146 Cooknell, Jason               10 Northeast Albert            

 59   2466 Young, John                   11 Snake River Rapi            

 60   2767 Goodwin, Tyler                10 Timpview Thunder            

 61   2286 Jefferson, Maboya             10 Rangeview Track,            

 62   1963 Miller, Brody                 12 Kimberly Track,             

 63   2848 Bailey, Nick                  12 Warrior Express,            

 64   1502 Gilbert, Stephon              12 D A T A C, Denve            

 65   2421 Rhinesmith, Ben               10 Sheridan Track,             

 66   1673 Smith, Zach                      Flying A J's Tra            

 67   1822 Roberts, Geoff                11 Indian Track Tea            

 68   1368 Christoffersen, Chase          9 Christoffersen,,            

 69   2773 Page, Chris                   11 Timpview Thunder            

 70   2330 Ghabour, Mina                 12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 71   2713 Humphreys, Nathan             11 Tiger Track OR,             

 72   2558 Martin, Andy                  10 Split City Sonic            

 73   2762 Ercanbrack, Mark              10 Timpview Thunder            

 74   2460 Bair, Justin                  11 Snake River Rapi            

 75   2781 Colman, Seth                  11 Titan Track, Sal            

 76   2326 Aguinaldo, Aaron              11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 77   2098 Goodman, Scott                12 Minidoka Track C            

 78   2698 Thol, Reid                    12 Thol, Reid, Mosc            

 79   2234 Stiggers, Tory                12 Portneuf Track C            

 80   2361 Prosperie, Christian          11 Rustler Nation,             

 81   1708 Smith, Jordan                 12 Gillette Track,             

 82   2040 Eaton, Levi                   11 Lion Track Club,            

 83   1927 Wilkins, DeVaughn             10 Judge Memorial,             

 84   2337 Oblenes, Brandon              12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 85   2786 Smith, Spencer                12 Titan Track, Sal            

 86   1591 Driscoll, Dillon              12 Driscoll, Dillon            

 87   2415 Grammens, Kyle                10 Sheridan Track,             

 88   2453 Teerlink, Chris               10 Skyline Eagles T            

 89   2099 Sayles, Dale                  12 Minidoka Track C            

 90   2102 Worthington, McCoy            12 Minidoka Track C            

 91   2101 Tracy, Matt                   11 Minidoka Track C            

 92   1960 Anderson, Tyeson              12 Kimberly Track,             

 93   1310 Caldwell, Dallin              11 Caveman Track Cl            

 94   2333 Maher, Tim                    11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 95   1084 McGinley, Jake                10 Beaverhead Track            

 96   1554 Tyndall, Joshua               10 Davis Track Club            

 97   1177 Morrill, Brian                11 Box Elder Track,            

 98   2560 Waldo, Shelby                 11 Split City Sonic            

 99   1548 Smith, Gentry                 12 Davis Track Club            

100   1908 Bryant, Ezekiel               11 Judge Memorial,             

101   2898 Lister, Brady                 10 Wildcat Track Cl            

102   1707 Schilling, Garrett             9 Gillette Track,             

103   2386 Shaw, Kory                     9 S. I. Track Club            

104   1995 Muth, Jake                    12 Lander Tigers, L            

105   1088 Russell, Cody                 10 Beaverhead Track            

106   2785 Small, Tyson                     Titan Track, Sal            

107   2097 Bessire, Kurtis               12 Minidoka Track C            

108   1093 Steinle, Andy                 12 Beaverhead Track            

109   2465 Hames, Matt                    9 Snake River Rapi            

110   1802 Cone, Eli                     10 Indian Track Tea            

111   2358 Johnson, Anthony              11 Rustler Nation,             

112   1507 Stancil, Kourtney             10 D A T A C, Denve            

113   1089 Sawyer, Robert                10 Beaverhead Track            

114   1307 Ta, Justin                    12 Cardinal Track C            

115   2235 Wilcutt, Robert               10 Portneuf Track C            

116   1549 Smith, Todd                   12 Davis Track Club            

117   1079 Conover, Shane                10 Beaverhead Track            

118   2226 Knudeson, Kyle                 9 Portneuf Track C            

119   2230 Omar, Gibli                    9 Portneuf Track C            

120   2873 Roberts, Kadin                 9 West Side Track,            

121   1857 Cottrell, Alex                12 James Logan, Uni            

122   2872 Perry, Coltin                  9 West Side Track,            

123   2170 Jameson, Kyle                 11 Payson Track, Pa            

124   2172 Smith, Daniel                 10 Payson Track, Pa            

125   1573 Hardman, Quinton               9 Dixie Dashers, L            

126   1179 Robertson, Jake               10 Box Elder Track,            

127   2798 Matthews, Aaron               10 Tracy Flyers Tra            

128   2797 Arukwe, Stanley               11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

129   1757 Moore, Junior                 11 Havre Track Club            

130   1813 Jensen, Keegan                11 Indian Track Tea            

131   2799 Procter, C J                  12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

132   2800 Watters, Deshaun              12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

133   1958 Street, Derek                 12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

134   2801 Young, Christen               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

135   2463 Eggleston, Wayde               9 Snake River Rapi            

136   1918 McPolin, Preston               9 Judge Memorial,             

137   1779 Huntsman, Richard             11 Huntsman, Richar            

138   2371 Kramer, Travis                10 S L C Track Club            

139   2374 McDonough, Quinn              12 S L C Track Club            

140   2375 Munson, Oakley                12 S L C Track Club            

141   1815 Johnson, James                10 Indian Track Tea            

142   1754 Horne, Ryan                   12 Havre Track Club            

 

Event 2  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 3:00 PM

    Class FR:   7.50  1999        Zenobia Reed, Houston, TX                    

    Class SO:   7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Denver, CO                     

    Class JR:   7.34  1997        Keyon Soley, Uniondale, NY                   

    Class SR:   7.19  2004        Ashley Owens, Colorado Springs, CO           

    Meet Rec:   7.19  2004        Ashley Owens, Colorado Springs, CO           

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1606 Kapitulnik, Orlie             12 Dustkickers Trac            

  2   1403 Cruder, Ashley                12 Colorado Flyers,            

  3   1301 Tarmoh, Jeneba                11 Cardinal Track C            

  4   2662 Collins, Ebony                11 Teekay Track Clu            

  5   1408 Matthew, Sarah                12 Colorado Flyers,            

  6   1840 Davis, Kristina               12 James Logan, Uni            

  7   2303 Knight, Bianca                11 Ridgeland High S            

  8   2517 Carter, Khrystal              12 South Bay Expres            

  9   1435 Anderson, Aasha               12 Columbia High Sc            

 10   1003 Anderson, Romesha             11 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 11   1058 Deguzman, Hyacinth            11 Awesome Power Tr            

 12   2028 Laarman, Loudia                8 Lethbridge Track            

 13   1609 Purvis, Ashton                 8 E O Y D C, Oakla            

 14   1318 Co, Julia                     12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 15   1569 Petersen, Chelsi              12 Dixie Dashers, L            

 16   1008 Harris, Andra                 10 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 17   2673 Smith, Tasia                  12 Teekay Track Clu            

 18   1441 Simpson, Tenesia              10 Columbia High Sc            

 19   2676 Woods, Erika                   9 Teekay Track Clu            

 20   2796 Snyder, Alexis                12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 21   1056 Daley, Dihanne                12 Awesome Power Tr            

 22   1668 Smith, Sammie                    Flying A J's Tra            

 23   1057 Davis, Petergay               12 Awesome Power Tr            

 24   1667 Smith, Madison                   Flying A J's Tra            

 25   1261 Chase, Meosha                 12 C A T C, Oakland            

 26   2666 Hackett, Amunique              9 Teekay Track Clu            

 27   2116 Riches, Jessica               12 Murray Track Clu            

 28   1715 Joiner, Lakeisha              11 Glenarm Track Cl            

 29   1666 Harris, Vanessa                  Flying A J's Tra            

 30   1303 White, Kayla                   9 Cardinal Track C            

 31   2846 Merrill, Tori                 12 Utah Acceleratio            

 32   2843 Chadwick, Brittany            12 Utah Acceleratio            

 33   1613 Abadie, Adwoa                 12 Eaglecrest E T C            

 34   2024 Doyle, Amanda                 11 Lethbridge Track            

 35   1714 Hudnell, Crystal              12 Glenarm Track Cl            

 36   2581 Hansen, Brooke                 9 Sugar-Salem Stri            

 37   1615 Elam, Jenny                   12 Eaglecrest E T C            

 38   2512 Fair, Qiauna                  10 Sophisticated La            

 39   2313 Altieri, Angela               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 40   1413 Crawford, Lindsey             12 Colorado Springs            

 41   2029 Vanden Durgen, Dynae          12 Lethbridge Track            

 42   1563 Allen, Maria                   9 Dixie Dashers, L            

 43   2212 Katsilometes, Sunny           12 Portneuf Track C            

 44   2189 Goodrich, Sarah               12 Pleasant Grove V            

 45   1751 West, Kelsey                  12 Havre Track Club            

 46   1107 Rose, Janet                   12 Big Piney Track,            

 47   1264 Nwadugbo, Ada                 11 C A T C, Oakland            

 48   1971 Hayner, Caroline              11 Kryptonite Speed            

 49   2552 Breland, Melissa              11 Split City Sonic            

 50   2723 Snowden, Allanna              12 Timpanogos Track            

 51   1830 Ollerich, Courtney            12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 52   1579 Blackwood, Mercedes            9 Donnelley Track,            

 53   2216 Overrocker, Julie-Ann          9 Portneuf Track C            

 54   1471 Cremer, Andrea                11 Cremer, Andrea,             

 55   2380 Nielsen, Kayla                 9 S. I. Track Club            

 56   2379 Nielsen, Ashley                9 S. I. Track Club            

 57   1889 King, Madelyn                 12 Judge Memorial,             

 58   1283 Kapphan, Kayte                11 Capital Track Cl            

 59   2214 Marchand, Camille             10 Portneuf Track C            

 60   1321 Leung, Elise                  10 Cheetahs Storm T            

 61   1846 Johnson, Victoria             11 James Logan, Uni            

 62   2554 Hiltz, Jennifer               12 Split City Sonic            

 63   2553 Cadrin, Rachel                12 Split City Sonic            

 64   1070 Daniels, Jami                 12 Bear River, Garl            

 65   1325 Padua, Irena                  11 Cheetahs Storm T            

 66   1696 Ferguson, Kelly               11 Gillette Track,             

 67   2707 Abesa, Melisa                 11 Tiger Track OR,             

 68   2708 Beach, Cora                   11 Tiger Track OR,             

 69   2038 Borchardt, Kailey             10 Lion Track Club,            

 70   1287 Songer, Sammy                 10 Capital Track Cl            

 71   2075 Parker, Melissa               10 Max Trax Track C            

 72   2755 Nibley, Kristina              12 Timpview Thunder            

 73   1893 McMillan, Ellison              9 Judge Memorial,             

 74   1104 Lockwood, Hailey               9 Big Piney Track,            

 75   2403 Carter, Kym                   12 Sheridan Track,             

 76   2315 Bruton, Cephora               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 77   1414 Deloach, Demi                  9 Colorado Springs            

 78   1698 Moore, Tina                   11 Gillette Track,             

 79   2124 Jentzen, Rebekah               9 Mustang Track, B            

 80   1492 Linnaer, Djidade               8 D A T A C, Denve            

 81   1895 Meyer, Aubrey                 12 Judge Memorial,             

 82   2748 Healey, Simone                10 Timpview Thunder            

 83   1005 Cotto, Brittany                9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 84   2742 Clark, Jen                     9 Timpview Thunder            

 85   1794 Holtzen, Heather              12 Indian Track Tea            

 86   2749 Heiner, Kirsten                9 Timpview Thunder            

 87   1017 Walsh, Devon                   9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 88   2741 Boyer, Amber                  12 Timpview Thunder            

 89   2459 Phillips, Krystal             10 Snake River Rapi            

 90   2747 Guzzo, MacKenzie               9 Timpview Thunder            

 91   2125 Pollard, Diane                11 Mustang Track, B            

 92   2754 Murray, Jordan                 9 Timpview Thunder            

 93   2868 Keller, Kelsie                 9 West Side Track,            

 94   2163 Jensen, Chantel                9 Payson Track, Pa            

 95   1565 Hardman, Jessica               9 Dixie Dashers, L            

 96   1931 Glaittli, Michelle            10 Kearns Track Clu            

 97   2015 Ward, Arielle                 10 Leduc Track Club            

 98   1750 Sienkowski, Heather           11 Havre Track Club            

 99   1948 Snyder, Sarah                  9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

100   1949 Sodeman, Robyn                 9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

101   1944 Jones, Jacque                  9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

102   1229 Mendel, Danielle              11 Brighton Track C            

103   2164 Rowley, Emily                  9 Payson Track, Pa            

104   1227 Egan, Ali                     11 Brighton Track C            

105   1226 Doong, Julie                  12 Brighton Track C            

106   1213 Hyde, Jenna                   10 Brave Running Cl            

107   2365 Owens, Erica                   9 S L C Track Club            

108   1929 Dudar, Stephanie              11 Kearns Track Clu            

 

Event 3  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 12:00 PM

    Class FR:   8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Huber Heights, OH          

    Class SO:   7.90  2005        Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                    

    Class JR:   7.74  1999        Rickey Harris, Clifton, VA                   

    Class SR:   7.62  2000        Rickey Harris, Clifton, VA                   

    Meet Rec:   7.82  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hills, TX            

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2383 Maynard, Travis               11 S. I. Track Club            

  2   1307 Ta, Justin                    12 Cardinal Track C            

  3   2812 McLean, Stephen               11 Transit Tech Tra            

  4   2814 Thompson, Momaire             12 Transit Tech Tra            

  5   1411 Reed, Darius                  12 Colorado Flyers,            

  6   2856 Wayman, Traz                  12 Wayman, Traz, Ab            

  7   2454 VanWagenen, Cory              11 Skyline Eagles T            

  8   1937 Cox, Jeremy                   12 Kearns Track Clu            

  9   1341 Ames, Brendan                 11 Cheyenne Central            

 10   1571 Dalene, Tim                   12 Dixie Dashers, L            

 11   1685 Yeh, Ben                      12 Fort Collins Tra            

 12   2855 McCrae, Ricky                 12 Wasson Track, Co            

 13   1878 Wilwright, Alex               12 James Logan, Uni            

 14   1875 Stewart, Ray                  12 James Logan, Uni            

 15   1101 Price, Alex                   12 Big Gray's, Salt            

 16   2777 Wilson, Bennett               12 Timpview Thunder            

 17   2477 Prentice, Terry               11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 18   1353 McBride, Jonathon             12 Cheyenne Central            

 19   2021 White, Josh                   12 Lehi Track, Lehi            

 20   1367 Spring, Kevin                 11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 21   1365 McCall, Reggie                11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 22   2425 Soukup, Ben                   12 Sheridan Track,             

 23   1381 Cross, Justin                 11 Cody Track Club,            

 24   1954 Loveland, Michael                Kelly Walsh Trac            

 25   1504 Kelley, Isiaah                12 D A T A C, Denve            

 26   3000 Hurd, Mike                    12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 27   1426 Wood, Kevin                   12 Colorado Springs            

 28   1602 Close, DJ                     12 Durango Track Cl            

 29   1173 Iverson, Hyrum                10 Box Elder Track,            

 30   2492 Willie, Michael               10 So. Cal Track As            

 31   2085 Jergensmeyer, Austin          12 Max Trax Track C            

 32   2945 Woods, Warren                 10 Woods, Warren, W            

 33   1304 Brown, Matt                   10 Cardinal Track C            

 34   1355 Pickett, Brandt               11 Cheyenne Central            

 35   1306 Sulit, Dextur                 10 Cardinal Track C            

 36   2563 Borth, Preston                11 Sport of the God            

 37   2352 Pawelek, Payton               12 Ruby Mountain Tr            

 38   1351 Lovas, Chris                  12 Cheyenne Central            

 39   2475 Meyers, Andy                  11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 40   2472 Dispanurat, Putchong          12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 41   1397 Smith, Kenny                  11 Cody Track Club,            

 42   1386 Lassiter, Kegan               10 Cody Track Club,            

 43   2082 Calhoun, Michael              12 Max Trax Track C            

 44   1137 Cook, Zach                    12 Bingham Track Cl            

 45   1570 Awerkapp, B J                 12 Dixie Dashers, L            

 46   1545 Jones, Preston                11 Davis Track Club            

 47   2821 Bearden, Aaron                12 Tri County Runni            

 48   1234 Swan, Cole                    11 Brighton Track C            

 49   2034 Rockerbie, Phillip            12 Lethbridge Track            

 50   2933 Jenkins, Blake                10 Wolfpack Track C            

 51   2233 Seamons, Matt                 11 Portneuf Track C            

 52   2147 Ferriera, Henry               11 Northeast Albert            

 53   2531 August, Brandon               11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 54   3002 Koch, Channing                12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 55   2479 Yee, Justin                   11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 56   2289 Thaxton, Devin                10 Rangeview Track,            

 57   1589 Way, Austin                   11 Donnelley Track,            

 58   1465 Tasker, Michael                9 Cougar Track, Pa            

 59   1547 Peirce, Stephen               11 Davis Track Club            

 60   1996 Ryder, Sean                   10 Lander Tigers, L            

 61   2357 Churchill, Phillip            12 Rustler Nation,             

 62   1709 Storie, Jed                   10 Gillette Track,             

 63   1204 Marks, Johnny                 12 Bozeman Track Cl            

 64   2422 Rojo, Danny                   10 Sheridan Track,             

 65   1482 Salzmann, Adam                11 Crown Hill Track            

 66   2270 Meyers, Devon                 11 Pueblo South Col            

 67   1456 Galvan, Justin                10 Cougar Track, Pa            

 68   2461 Bingham, Brian                12 Snake River Rapi            

 69   1620 Harrison, Malcolm             10 Eaglecrest E T C            

 70   1382 Hollinger, Matt               12 Cody Track Club,            

 71   1202 Hickert, Justin               11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 72   2338 Simmons, Griffin              11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 73   2060 Oberhansley, James            12 Madison Track Cl            

 74   1906 Benson, Jordan                10 Judge Memorial,             

 75   2253 Richardson, Trevor            12 Provo Track, Pro            

 76   2462 Bingham, Logan                10 Snake River Rapi            

 77   2392 Keeton, Colton                11 Schmidts Kids, I            

 78   2302 Ricks, Taylor                 12 Ricks, Taylor, A            

 79   2052 Richards, Dane                12 Lodi Track Club,            

 

Event 4  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 1:00 PM

    Class FR:   8.70  2000        Jasmine Bynum, Dever, CO                     

    Class SO:   8.52  2000        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken, NJ              

    Class JR:   8.33  1999        Nicole Denby, Chino Hills, CA                

    Class SR:   8.33  2003        Ronnetta Alexander, Williamsville, NY        

    Meet Rec:   8.33  1999        Nicole Denby, Chino Hills, CA                

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2467 Dunn, Karyn                    9 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  2   1438 Johnson, Iman                 12 Columbia High Sc            

  3   1409 Owens, Talaya                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

  4   1302 Thomas, Vashti                10 Cardinal Track C            

  5   1967 Eades, Nikita                 12 Kryptonite Speed            

  6   1990 Matherson, Heather            12 Lady Warriors, D            

  7   1611 Richardson, Ke'Nyia           11 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  8   3018 Abdue-Rashed, Saleena         11 Zzyzx Metropolis            

  9   1853 Ward, Teirra                  12 James Logan, Uni            

 10   1991 Walker, Ashley                12 Lady Warriors, D            

 11   2661 Carson, De Ana                12 Teekay Track Clu            

 12   1610 Purvis, Julian                10 E O Y D C, Oakla            

 13   1850 Stewart, Briana               10 James Logan, Uni            

 14   2862 Webster, Tracy                12 Webster, Tracy,             

 15   1298 Dugall, Stella                11 Cardinal Track C            

 16   1440 Newby, Ashley                 11 Columbia High Sc            

 17   1019 Youngblood, Jamesha           11 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 18   1998 Armstrong, Shannon            10 Lane 5 Productio            

 19   1980 Walker, Jo                    11 Kryptonite Speed            

 20   1514 Cannon, Ashlee                12 Davis Track Club            

 21   1970 Gruber, Nikole                12 Kryptonite Speed            

 22   3024 Staley, Alexa                 11 Zzyzx Metropolis            

 23   1262 Hudson, Dantia                11 C A T C, Oakland            

 24   2088 Swanson, Hailey               12 McCall DonnellyT            

 25   2590 Zimmerman, Lindsay            12 Summit Track Clu            

 26   2087 Crawford, Kaitlin             11 McCall DonnellyT            

 27   1678 Markham, Kimberly             12 Fort Collins Tra            

 28   1965 Burgeson, Brittany            11 Kryptonite Speed            

 29   1297 Douglas, Aziah                10 Cardinal Track C            

 30   1489 Honeycutt, Makayla            11 D A T A C, Denve            

 31   2586 Kumar, Suni                   11 Summit Track Clu            

 32   2073 Klotz, Rachel                 12 Max Trax Track C            

 33   2589 Zimmerman, Kelsey              8 Summit Track Clu            

 34   2841 Simpson, Lauren                9 University of Al            

 35   2966 O'Toole, Kelsey               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 36   2483 Stone, Allison                12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 37   1165 Taylor, Shawney               10 Bonneville Track            

 38   2482 McGrail, Melissa              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 39   1762 Evans, Symone                  8 Heritage Track C            

 40   1527 Lott, Camille                 11 Davis Track Club            

 41   2261 Murrey, Ally                  10 Pueblo South Col            

 42   1976 Prentice, Megan               11 Kryptonite Speed            

 43   1584 Warner, Ginifer               11 Donnelley Track,            

 44   1237 Pearson, Michayla             12 Bronco Hurdles,             

 45   1263 Nazel, Whitney                11 C A T C, Oakland            

 46   1525 Johnson, Lauren               12 Davis Track Club            

 47   1951 Strom, Nickole                11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 48   2356 Perry, Brianna                12 Rustler Nation,             

 49   2981 White, Troi                   12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 50   2951 Brunel, Kaycee                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 51   1942 Clark, Stephanie              11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 52   2193 Kernan, Jessica               12 Pleasant Grove V            

 53   1694 Ebner, Kylie                  11 Gillette Track,             

 54   2844 Gambles, Ashley               12 Utah Acceleratio            

 55   2078 Stover, Liz                   10 Max Trax Track C            

 56   2069 Ames, Amanda                  11 Max Trax Track C            

 57   1520 Evans, Jackie                 12 Davis Track Club            

 58   1041 Uranker, Kayla                11 Aspen Mountain T            

 59   1193 Kaelberer, Brittney           11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 60   2145 Stewart, Sabrina              10 Northeast Albert            

 61   1632 Kornelsen, Alana              11 Edmonton Thunder            

 62   1524 Hill, Kaylee                  12 Davis Track Club            

 63   2407 Freeman, Jami                 12 Sheridan Track,             

 64   1945 Lensert, Stephanie            11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 65   1733 Simpson, Ashley                9 Green River Trac            

 66   2280 MacLeay, Anna                 11 Rangeview Track,            

 67   2954 Clark, Amber                     YMCA Team Idaho,            

 68   2458 Murdoch, Allie                 9 Snake River Rapi            

 69   1730 Core, Heather                    Green River Trac            

 70   1592 Creech, Laura                 10 Durango Track Cl            

 71   1530 Seymour, Tess                 11 Davis Track Club            

 72   1337 Helmerick, Kathryn            11 Cheyenne Central            

 73   1359 Holmes, Debra                 12 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 74   1198 Whorrall, Caitlin             11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 75   2915 Dimick, Kiera                 11 Wolfpack Track C            

 76   1786 Armijo, Alyssa                10 Indian Track Tea            

 77   2883 Tanner, Sasha                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 78   1934 Overman, Misty                10 Kearns Track Clu            

 79   2882 Smith, Mikenna                10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 80   2295 TenEyck, Ailsa                10 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 81   1190 Elhard, Fallon                11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 82   2281 Richie, Alyssa                11 Rangeview Track,            

 83   1128 Hadley, Lacey                 12 Bingham Track Cl            

 84   2321 Jellison, Nicole              12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 85   2241 Camp, Tristan                 12 Provo Track, Pro            

 86   2061 Baltimore, Ashtyn              9 Marlborough Must            

 87   1790 Dalley, Jara                   9 Indian Track Tea            

 88   2972 Schroeder, Courtney            7 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 89   2498 Gentry, Anna                  11 Soda Track Club,            

 90   1897 Randazzo, Trisha              11 Judge Memorial,             

 91   1739 Haggett, Michaela             12 Haggett, Michael            

 92   1896 Peterson, Beth                11 Judge Memorial,             

 

Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 11:10 AM

    Class FR:  21.95  2001        Michael Grant, Snellvile, GA                 

    Class SO:  21.64  2003        Anthony Wiseman, Hyattsville, MD             

    Class JR:  21.02  2001        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX                

    Class SR:  20.69  2004        Xavier Carter, Melbourne, FL                 

    Meet Rec:  21.47  2005        J-Mee Samuels, Winston-Salem, NC             

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1989 Scheuerman, J T               12 Kryptonite Speed            

  2   2619 Rashad, Ahmad                 12 Team Stick Shift            

  3   2797 Arukwe, Stanley               11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  4   1835 Tucker, Cole                  12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

  5   2800 Watters, Deshaun              12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  6   2909 DeMers, Chas                  11 Winner Track Clu            

  7   1508 Whitaker, A J                 10 D A T A C, Denve            

  8   2799 Procter, C J                  12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

  9   2801 Young, Christen               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 10   1267 Island, Cameron               12 C A T C, Oakland            

 11   2839 Guy, Jr., Trenton             11 Two Guys, Charlo            

 12   3014 Slaughter, Adam               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 13   2826 Topps, Reggie                 11 Tri County Runni            

 14   2518 Hunsucker, Dominique          12 South Bay Expres            

 15   2312 Robinson, Omar                12 Robinson, Omar,             

 16   2798 Matthews, Aaron               10 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 17   2737 Pimentel, Silas               11 Timpanogos Track            

 18   1858 Crichlow, Pearson             12 James Logan, Uni            

 19   1279 Reddy, Julian                 12 Capital City Tra            

 20   1500 Dodson, Quinton               10 D A T A C, Denve            

 21   1868 Powell, Quentin               11 James Logan, Uni            

 22   3010 Robertson, Eric                  YMCA Team Idaho,            

 23   2474 Melvin, Hakim                 11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 24   1981 Ancell, Zach                  12 Kryptonite Speed            

 25   1717 White, Regginal               12 Glenarm Track Cl            

 26   1827 Rabb, Brandon                 12 Indy Striders, F            

 27   2049 Council, Matt                 12 Lodi Track Club,            

 28   2994 Ferrin, Curtis                10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 29   1085 Monk, Paul                    12 Beaverhead Track            

 30   2469 Brown, Stephen                12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 31   1424 Pettaway, Anthony             12 Colorado Springs            

 32   1763 Bongers, Jacob                11 Heritage Track C            

 33   1425 Richards, Patrick             10 Colorado Springs            

 34   1805 Dalley, Jon                   12 Indian Track Tea            

 35   2068 Nielsen, Jayson               12 Marsh Valley, Ar            

 36   2802 Adeyanki, Muktai              12 Transit Tech Tra            

 37   2564 Brown, Morrey                 11 Sport of the God            

 38   2495 Yayoshi, Greg                 10 So. Cal Track As            

 39   2489 Weber, Zack                   11 So. Cal Track As            

 40   2042 Mehraban, Earl                11 Lion Track Club,            

 41   1463 Riegleman, Brett              11 Cougar Track, Pa            

 42   2351 Elgaaen, Daniel               11 Roy Track, Roy U            

 43   2806 Gillispsi, Geovanni           11 Transit Tech Tra            

 44   2340 Smith, Darius                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 45   2360 O'Moore, Patrick              10 Rustler Nation,             

 46   1928 Wright, Isaiah                11 Judge Memorial,             

 47   1102 Tyler, Graylen                12 Big Gray's, Salt            

 48   2591 Buckendorf, Cody              11 Summit Track Clu            

 49   1457 Habel, Steven                 11 Cougar Track, Pa            

 50   1453 Corbin, Josh                  11 Cougar Track, Pa            

 51   2275 Rucker, Kam                   10 Pueblo South Col            

 52   1938 Kozack, Ryan                  12 Kearns Track Clu            

 53   1774 Lattimore, Corban             10 Highland Track C            

 54   2768 Guincho, Carl                 11 Timpview Thunder            

 55   1157 Workman, Dan                  12 Bingham Track Cl            

 56   1364 Hartanto, Art                 11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 57   2692 Irvin, Talos                  12 Teeva Track, Col            

 58   2890 Brown, Chris                  12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 59   2331 Hagans, Alex                  11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 60   1994 Lovato, Mike                  11 Lander Tigers, L            

 61   2569 Huff, Andre                   11 St Mary's Panthe            

 62   2272 Philson, Brad                 11 Pueblo South Col            

 63   2684 Bennett, Antjuan              11 Teeva Track, Col            

 64   2568 Harris, Brandon               12 St Mary's Panthe            

 65   2574 Tarantino, Greyson            11 St Mary's Panthe            

 66   1683 Robbins, Matt                 12 Fort Collins Tra            

 67   2503 Maughan, Derek                12 Soda Track Club,            

 68   1294 Perez, Jacob                  12 Carbon Track, Pr            

 69   2335 McCreery, Jonathan            11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 70   2198 Doxey, David                   9 Pleasant Grove V            

 71   1758 Verploegen, Derek             12 Havre Track Club            

 72   1783 Sanders, Jaren                12 Hurricane Tigers            

 73   2729 Carter, Mark                  11 Timpanogos Track            

 74   2451 Quigley, McKenz               10 Skyline Eagles T            

 75   2683 Baabs, Andrew                 12 Teeva Track, Col            

 76   2285 Gibbs, Jemar                  11 Rangeview Track,            

 77   1785 Worwood, Dan                     Hurricane Tigers            

 78   1449 Blackman, A J                 10 Cougar Track, Pa            

 79   2895 Harding, Alex                 12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 80   1464 Scott, Jeremy                 12 Cougar Track, Pa            

 81   2532 Bingham, Clayton              12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 82   1574 Hunt, Chris                   12 Dixie Dashers, L            

 83   2227 Labrum, Thad                  11 Portneuf Track C            

 84   1462 Rice, Kevin                    9 Cougar Track, Pa            

 85   1781 Housley, Trent                11 Hurricane Tigers            

 86   2287 Lajoie, Justin                12 Rangeview Track,            

 87   1115 Moffat, Brett                 11 Big Piney Track,            

 88   2106 Klaudt, Kyle                  12 Missoula Big Sky            

 89   1919 Oles, Jack                    10 Judge Memorial,             

 90   2849 Clark, Ben                    12 Warrior Express,            

 91   1175 Mendoza, Pablo                 9 Box Elder Track,            

 92   2535 James, Ryan                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 93   2539 Olsen, Kyle                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 94   2990 Comstock, Travis              12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 95   2687 Coleman, Racaun                  Teeva Track, Col            

 96   1171 Greene, Cam                   10 Box Elder Track,            

 97   1651 Tschritter, Kirk              10 Edmonton Thunder            

 98   2838 West, Tyler                   11 Trojan Track Clu            

 99   2387 Snyder, Daren                 10 S. I. Track Club            

100   1168 Beukers, Jared                11 Box Elder Track,            

101   1735 Brown, Tanner                 11 Green River Trac            

102   1536 Fong, Michael                 11 Davis Track Club            

103   1432 Grinsell, Bobby               11 Colstrip Speed F            

104   1155 Walker, Tyler                 11 Bingham Track Cl            

105   2852 Shell, Garrett                12 Warrior Express,            

106   2538 Norris, Chris                 10 Spanish Fork Tra            

107   1203 Jakob, Andrew                  9 Bozeman Track Cl            

108   2853 Smith, Travis                 12 Warrior Express,            

109   2232 Rincon, John                     Portneuf Track C            

110   2416 Hurst, Zack                   12 Sheridan Track,             

111   1151 Schieving, Nick               10 Bingham Track Cl            

112   1201 Gibson, Cole                   9 Bozeman Track Cl            

113   2418 Moreno, Carlos                12 Sheridan Track,             

114   2414 Beard, Taylor                 10 Sheridan Track,             

115   1551 Stout, Josh                   11 Davis Track Club            

116   1174 Maughan, Spencer              10 Box Elder Track,            

117   1923 Teynor, Christian             11 Judge Memorial,             

118   1172 Hunzeker, Zane                10 Box Elder Track,            

119   2067 Cutright, John                 9 Marsh Valley, Ar            

120   2002 Matra, Nick                    9 Lane 5 Productio            

121   2035 Stamp, Nathan                 10 Lethbridge Track            

122   1622 Hill, Tashaun                  9 Eaglecrest E T C            

123   2248 Ebmeyer, Justin                9 Provo Track, Pro            

124   1621 Hill, Tarique                  9 Eaglecrest E T C            

125   2166 Burgess, Zach                 10 Payson Track, Pa            

126   1903 Allam, Jeremy                  9 Judge Memorial,             

127   2247 Eatough, Jordan               10 Provo Track, Pro            

128   2246 Duerden, Jonathan              9 Provo Track, Pro            

129   2251 Platt, Bradon                 12 Provo Track, Pro            

130   2255 Rowley, Zack                   9 Provo Track, Pro            

 

Event 6  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 12:05 PM

    Class FR:  24.26  2005        Clarenchell Tate, Philidelphia, PA           

    Class SO:  23.64  2000        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL           

    Class JR:  23.44  2006        Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 

    Class SR:  23.14  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles, CA               

    Meet Rec:  23.46  2004        Shalonda Solomon, Long Beach, CA             

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2907 Williams, Sade                11 Williams, Sade,             

  2   2517 Carter, Khrystal              12 South Bay Expres            

  3   1301 Tarmoh, Jeneba                11 Cardinal Track C            

  4   2303 Knight, Bianca                11 Ridgeland High S            

  5   2662 Collins, Ebony                11 Teekay Track Clu            

  6   1840 Davis, Kristina               12 James Logan, Uni            

  7   2526 Stewart, Nachelle             10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  8   1054 Atkins, Brianna               10 Atkins, Brianna,            

  9   2661 Carson, De Ana                12 Teekay Track Clu            

 10   1014 Purvis, Amber                 10 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 11   3021 Hilaire, Elan                 10 Zzyzx Metropolis            

 12   2675 Williams, Shelise             11 Teekay Track Clu            

 13   1609 Purvis, Ashton                 8 E O Y D C, Oakla            

 14   1402 Able, Caitlin                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

 15   2790 Kelley, Delace                12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 16   1409 Owens, Talaya                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

 17   1668 Smith, Sammie                    Flying A J's Tra            

 18   2788 Brown, Karla                   9 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 19   1667 Smith, Madison                   Flying A J's Tra            

 20   2669 Johnson, Kiana                10 Teekay Track Clu            

 21   2793 Lewis, Danielle               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 22   2663 Cooper, Angele                10 Teekay Track Clu            

 23   2789 Bumanlag, Breanne             12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 24   1969 Gove, Alex                    12 Kryptonite Speed            

 25   2527 Stewart, Natalie              10 Spanish Fork Tra            

 26   2794 Matthews, Arianna             11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 27   1362 Robinson, Trishena            11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 28   1018 Williams, Zakia               10 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 29   2542 Brown, Shana                  11 Speed Jump Elite            

 30   1973 Kaye, Lindsey                 11 Kryptonite Speed            

 31   1015 Sykes, Dayna                   9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 32   1839 Castle, Caresse               10 James Logan, Uni            

 33   1011 Lofton, Sherrina              12 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 34   1633 Lindskoog, Dayna              11 Edmonton Thunder            

 35   1016 VanHoye, Ashley               12 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 36   1975 Moore, Kathrine               10 Kryptonite Speed            

 37   1004 Anderson, Shanea               9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 38   2523 Morse, Amanda                 11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 39   1319 Doran, Rachel                 12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 40   1606 Kapitulnik, Orlie             12 Dustkickers Trac            

 41   1333 Anderson, Erica               12 Cheyenne Central            

 42   2674 Whyte, Cherelle               12 Teekay Track Clu            

 43   1160 Williams, Tacole               9 Blazers Track Cl            

 44   1060 Paul, Asha                    10 Awesome Power Tr            

 45   1323 Nelson, Maria                 12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 46   1680 Price, Sara                   12 Fort Collins Tra            

 47   2795 Reed, Leslie                   9 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 48   1838 Carter, Shi-nae               12 James Logan, Uni            

 49   2682 Williams, Michelle            12 Teeva Track, Col            

 50   1712 Barnett, Nielah               12 Glenarm Track Cl            

 51   2677 Bingham, Dominque             12 Teeva Track, Col            

 52   2442 Wortley, Jessica              12 Skyline Eagles T            

 53   2982 Williams, Katie               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 54   1121 Baker, Chelsea                11 Bingham Track Cl            

 55   1617 Johnson, Tanesha              12 Eaglecrest E T C            

 56   1491 Kiper, Kristabell             11 D A T A C, Denve            

 57   1487 Finley, Ana                   10 D A T A C, Denve            

 58   1494 Martin, Desiree               11 D A T A C, Denve            

 59   1265 Oniah, Chinwe                 10 C A T C, Oakland            

 60   1322 Mendeler, Marissa             11 Cheetahs Storm T            

 61   1677 Logue, Rheannon               11 Fort Collins Tra            

 62   1377 Reaser, Alisha                10 Cody Track Club,            

 63   1496 McElroy, Breanna               9 D A T A C, Denve            

 64   2218 Wahl, Elizabeth               12 Portneuf Track C            

 65   1007 Duarte, Jasmine                9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 66   1583 Ward, Brittany                12 Donnelley Track,            

 67   2175 Gonzales, Dainnel             11 Platte River Tra            

 68   1713 Doss, Ghaea                   12 Glenarm Track Cl            

 69   2514 Jackson, Charity              12 Sophisticated La            

 70   1077 Warren, Maggie                10 Beaverhead Track            

 71   2324 Schmidt, Molly                10 Rock Back, Ocean            

 72   2323 Mueller, Katie                12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 73   2528 Weight, Marianne              12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 74   1324 Padua, Ilyssa                 11 Cheetahs Storm T            

 75   2561 Gates, Britney                12 Sport of the God            

 76   1129 Hill, Chay                    12 Bingham Track Cl            

 77   1947 Merback, Jordan               10 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 78   1699 Rehbein, Katie                12 Gillette Track,             

 79   1030 Kline, Chelsey                11 Aspen Mountain T            

 80   1675 Harding, Samantha             12 Fort Collins Tra            

 81   1495 Mathews, Nina                 12 D A T A C, Denve            

 82   2636 Weedor, Abi                   11 Team X C, Little            

 83   1191 Hatcher, Megan                 9 Bozeman Track Cl            

 84   1628 Brown, Markayla               11 Edmonton Thunder            

 85   2520 Denning, Mallory              10 Spanish Fork Tra            

 86   2831 West, Chalese                 10 Trojan Track Clu            

 87   2585 Caccamo, Montse               12 Summit Track Clu            

 88   2279 James, Lakeisha               10 Rangeview Track,            

 89   2412 Steir, Alicea                  9 Sheridan Track,             

 90   2434 Smith, Ailena                 10 Sky View Track,             

 91   2699 Emig, Deanne                  11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

 92   2276 Chavez, Judith                11 Rangeview Track,            

 93   2701 Theurer, Michelle             11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

 94   1485 Campbell, Andrea              11 D A T A C, Denve            

 95   1721 Legeratta, Cassie              9 Gooding Track Cl            

 96   1639 Sommerville, Susan            11 Edmonton Thunder            

 97   2277 Cummings, Nicole              10 Rangeview Track,            

 98   1197 Swart, Justna                 11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 99   2842 Bowcutt, Abby                 11 Utah Acceleratio            

100   1032 McCarthy, Mellissa            12 Aspen Mountain T            

101   1765 Lattimore, Kelsey             10 Highland Track C            

102   2926 Zaugg, Madison                12 Wolfpack Track C            

103   2245 Moore, Rachel                 10 Provo Track, Pro            

104   1334 Arnold, Hollie                11 Cheyenne Central            

105   1899 Samlowski, Erika              11 Judge Memorial,             

106   1040 Strom, Nicole                 11 Aspen Mountain T            

107   2631 Hinojosa, Cynthia             12 Team X C, Little            

108   2960 Giguiere, Devon               10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

109   1189 Cook, Abbey                    9 Bozeman Track Cl            

110   2978 Wellard, Tanisha              10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

111   2430 Hamby, Kali                   11 Sky View Track,             

112   2402 Brown, Stephanie               9 Sheridan Track,             

113   1239 Chavez, Isle                  12 Bruin Track Club            

114   1568 Parry, Ashley                 10 Dixie Dashers, L            

115   2433 Neugebauer, Kendra            11 Sky View Track,             

116   1028 Harrington, Rachael           10 Aspen Mountain T            

117   2885 Todd, Nichole                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

118   2262 Passalaqua, Jaylee            12 Pueblo South Col            

119   2678 Buellers, Britney             10 Teeva Track, Col            

120   2884 Thomas, Jordan                10 Wildcat Track Cl            

121   2875 Christensen, Ashley           10 Wildcat Track Cl            

122   1023 Albertini, Kendra             12 Aspen Mountain T            

123   1109 Traughber, Jamie              11 Big Piney Track,            

124   2122 Black, Jessica                11 Mustang Track, B            

125   1133 Shepherd, Leianne             12 Bingham Track Cl            

126   1720 Gill, Kayla                   10 Gooding Track Cl            

127   2634 Shotwell, Dani                12 Team X C, Little            

128   2628 Casey, Hollis                 11 Team X C, Little            

129   2630 Harvey, Cami                  12 Team X C, Little            

130   2874 Burningham, Danielle          11 Wildcat Track Cl            

131   1888 Hicks, Katie                  11 Judge Memorial,             

132   1281 Hammond, Katie                12 Capital Track Cl            

133   1598 Sebestyen, Megan              11 Durango Track Cl            

134   1887 Burger, Elise                 11 Judge Memorial,             

135   2429 Archibald, Nicole             11 Sky View Track,             

136   1127 Fleming, Seantay              10 Bingham Track Cl            

137   1723 Poole, Lani                    9 Gooding Track Cl            

138   1596 Miller, Whitney               12 Durango Track Cl            

139   2743 Crawley, Katie                11 Timpview Thunder            

140   1901 Schwarz, Maria                 9 Judge Memorial,             

141   1103 Drick, Amy                    10 Big Piney Track,            

142   1734 Walker, Marley                 9 Green River Trac            

143   1499 Tewolde, Beth                 11 D A T A C, Denve            

144   2601 Caughey, Natalie              11 Team Caughey, We            

145   1564 Haile, Bridgett               11 Dixie Dashers, L            

146   1513 Campbell, Katie               11 Davis Track Club            

147   1120 Aston, Miranda                11 Bingham Track Cl            

148   1486 Collier, Salynthia            11 D A T A C, Denve            

149   1498 Slay, Jenel                   10 D A T A C, Denve            

150   1131 Park, Phallon                 10 Bingham Track Cl            

151   1497 Robinson, Brittany            11 D A T A C, Denve            

152   1288 Anderson, Ashley              12 Carbon Track, Pr            

153   1289 Reinhardt, Shauri             11 Carbon Track, Pr            

154   2194 Salisbury, Kayla              10 Pleasant Grove V            

155   2192 Johansson, Katie              12 Pleasant Grove V            

156   2063 Hunter, Amanda                10 Marlborough Must            

157   2796 Snyder, Alexis                12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

158   2792 Lewis, Brittany               11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

159   1228 Garner, Jane                  11 Brighton Track C            

160   2186 Ferwerda, Elsha               10 Pleasant Grove V            

161   1777 Phifer, Kristin               11 Homedale Track C            

162   2196 Wheelwright, Emily            10 Pleasant Grove V            

 



Event 7  Men 400 Meter Run Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 12:45 PM

    Class FR:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Philadelphia, PA               

    Class SO:  46.84  1986        William Reed, Philadelphia, PA               

    Class JR:  47.37  2005        Bryant McCombs, Old Bridge, NJ               

    Class SR:  45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburg, NY                   

    Meet Rec:  45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburg, NY                   

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1098 Anderson, Nate                12 Benson High Scho            

  2   2597 Ward, Chris                   11 Sunshine State S            

  3   2596 Fraser, Samdi                 12 Sunshine State S            

  4   2807 Henry, Clemore                12 Transit Tech Tra            

  5   1687 Colvin, Robert                11 Franklin Track C            

  6   1985 Frigon, Chandler              12 Kryptonite Speed            

  7   2266 Aragon, Bobby                 11 Pueblo South Col            

  8   2312 Robinson, Omar                12 Robinson, Omar,             

  9   1835 Tucker, Cole                  12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 10   2804 Armstrong, Matthew            12 Transit Tech Tra            

 11   2550 Reed, Derrick                 12 Speed Jump Elite            

 12   2732 Hart, Steve                   12 Timpanogos Track            

 13   1878 Wilwright, Alex               12 James Logan, Uni            

 14   2050 Goldberg, Alex                12 Lodi Track Club,            

 15   1981 Ancell, Zach                  12 Kryptonite Speed            

 16   1869 Price, Jason                  12 James Logan, Uni            

 17   1828 Rabb, Brian                   12 Indy Striders, F            

 18   2559 Trefiak, Brent                12 Split City Sonic            

 19   1854 Abercrombie, Justin           12 James Logan, Uni            

 20   2809 Kirkland, Deshawn             11 Transit Tech Tra            

 21   2332 Hodges, Tony                  11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 22   2805 Fearon, Darron                12 Transit Tech Tra            

 23   2182 Swarr, Jerrett                12 Platte River Tra            

 24   1684 Wittmer, Marty                12 Fort Collins Tra            

 25   2811 McLaughlin, Barrington        12 Transit Tech Tra            

 26   2803 Andrews, Anthony              12 Transit Tech Tra            

 27   2716 Melville, Andrew              12 Tiger Track UT,             

 28   2493 Wise, Shawn                   12 So. Cal Track As            

 29   1911 Finn, Jarred                  11 Judge Memorial,             

 30   1369 Williams, Clark               12 Cincinnati Expre            

 31   2443 Bradshaw, Ben                 12 Skyline Eagles T            

 32   2808 Job, Keston                   10 Transit Tech Tra            

 33   2519 Walker, Jake                  12 South Bay Expres            

 34   2468 Adeniyi, Phillip              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 35   2130 Nelson, Casey                 11 Nelson, Casey, I            

 36   1400 Winniger, Nate                12 Cody Track Club,            

 37   2445 Daw, Jeff                      9 Skyline Eagles T            

 38   1162 Kelly, Edryse                 10 Blazers Track Cl            

 39   2595 Spiedel, Josh                 11 Summit Track Clu            

 40   2735 Oliver, Jonny                 12 Timpanogos Track            

 41   2733 Henrie, Austin                12 Timpanogos Track            

 42   1255 Thomas, Jeremy                12 Buhl Track Club,            

 43   1986 Larson, Chris                 12 Kryptonite Speed            

 44   1983 Boren, Scott                  12 Kryptonite Speed            

 45   2938 Lewis, Rick                   11 Wolfpack Track C            

 46   1859 Evans, Charles                11 James Logan, Uni            

 47   1925 Webber, Robert                11 Judge Memorial,             

 48   2487 Hill, Gregory                 11 So. Cal Track As            

 49   2254 Robison, Isaac                11 Provo Track, Pro            

 50   2594 Miller, Robin                 10 Summit Track Clu            

 51   2491 Widdup, Jonathan              11 So. Cal Track As            

 52   1555 VanWeezep, Jake               11 Davis Track Club            

 53   2081 Butcher, Matt                 10 Max Trax Track C            

 54   1329 Hopkins, Johnathan            12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 55   1328 Espinosa, Moses               11 Cheetahs Storm T            

 56   1431 Espinoza, Bruno               12 Colstrip Speed F            

 57   2494 Wright, Jonathan              11 So. Cal Track As            

 58   2391 Hillebrant, Skylar            11 Schmidts Kids, I            

 59   1940 Sicairos, Marcus              12 Kearns Track Clu            

 60   2766 Goodwin, Jaren                11 Timpview Thunder            

 61   2444 Clements, Tanner              12 Skyline Eagles T            

 62   1135 Anderson, Nathan              11 Bingham Track Cl            

 63   2760 Cline, Kenneth                10 Timpview Thunder            

 64   2626 Switzer, Andrew               10 Team U S A Color            

 65   3015 Tanner, Houston               11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 66   1350 Keyes, Garrett                12 Cheyenne Central            

 67   2381 Dial, Tyrell                  11 S. I. Track Club            

 68   1501 Dorsey, Courtney              10 D A T A C, Denve            

 69   1392 Rhodes, Jon                   12 Cody Track Club,            

 70   2941 Powell, Richard               12 Wolfpack Track C            

 71   1167 Barnett, Shawn                10 Box Elder Track,            

 72   2529 Alvarado, Andrew              11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 73   2033 Murray, Kyle                  11 Lethbridge Track            

 74   2697 Sanchez, Jonathan             10 Teeva Track, Col            

 75   2775 Reynolds, Brent               12 Timpview Thunder            

 76   1759 Welter, Tristan               12 Havre Track Club            

 77   1140 Hunter, Addison               12 Bingham Track Cl            

 78   2571 Lomax, Jesse                  11 St Mary's Panthe            

 79   2570 Logans, Brandon               10 St Mary's Panthe            

 80   1421 Jarmon, Reggie                12 Colorado Springs            

 81   1559 Willoughby, Daniel            10 Davis Track Club            

 82   1760 Hawkins, Sam                  12 Hawkins, Sam, Ev            

 83   1354 Noonan, Patrick               11 Cheyenne Central            

 84   1344 Carter, Jimmy                 12 Cheyenne Central            

 85   1544 Johnson, Greg                 11 Davis Track Club            

 86   2736 Packer, Logan                  9 Timpanogos Track            

 87   1557 Webb, Shaun                   10 Davis Track Club            

 88   2420 Phillips, Clancey             10 Sheridan Track,             

 89   1543 Jacobson, Ben                 11 Davis Track Club            

 90   1460 James, Justin                 12 Cougar Track, Pa            

 91   1662 Sorensen, Jesse               10 Firth Cougars, F            

 92   2835 Peterson, Curtis               9 Trojan Track Clu            

 93   1150 Sayasith, Tom                 12 Bingham Track Cl            

 94   1454 Cruz-LaSanta, Keenan           9 Cougar Track, Pa            

 95   1156 Ward, Brock                   11 Bingham Track Cl            

 96   1917 McMinimee, Andrew             12 Judge Memorial,             

 97   1223 McKen, Chad                   10 Brave Running Cl            

 98   1809 Henderson, Shon               12 Indian Track Tea            

 99   2501 Durhen, Ryan                  10 Soda Track Club,            

100   1053 Telck, Richie                 11 Aspen Mountain T            

101   2464 Hallowell, Matt               12 Snake River Rapi            



102   1148 Sara, Brandon                 12 Bingham Track Cl            

103   2891 Gowan, Tyler                  10 Wildcat Track Cl            

104   1147 Ruesch, Daniel                12 Bingham Track Cl            

105   2169 Hill, Rutger                  11 Payson Track, Pa            

106   1221 Izatt, Ben                    11 Brave Running Cl            

107   1134 Andersen, Brett               11 Bingham Track Cl            

108   2168 Elison, Tracy                 10 Payson Track, Pa            

109   1215 Brough, Kevin                  9 Brave Running Cl            

110   1455 Gallegos, Eric                 9 Cougar Track, Pa            

111   1534 Checketts, Levi               12 Davis Track Club            

112   1736 Hermanson, Kelly               9 Green River Trac            

113   1290 Burrows, Jordan               11 Carbon Track, Pr            

114   1146 Reyes, Esteban                10 Bingham Track Cl            

115   2778 Wu, Miguel                    12 Timpview Thunder            

116   1142 Lemperle, Travis              10 Bingham Track Cl            

117   2252 Reid, Joseph                   9 Provo Track, Pro            

118   1575 Stahli, Brit                  10 Dixie Dashers, L            

 

Event 8  Women 400 Meter Run Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 1:30 PM

    Class FR:  54.06  2005        Elan Hilaire, Baltimore, MD                  

    Class SO:  53.45  1985        Andrea Thomas, Bronx, NY                     

    Class JR:  53.25  2001        Angel Perkins, Cerritos, CA                  

    Class SR:  52.10  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL           

    Meet Rec:  53.38  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach, CA               

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2907 Williams, Sade                11 Williams, Sade,             

  2   2548 Watson, Danialle              12 Speed Jump Elite            

  3   2583 Sullivan, Deanna              12 Sullivan, Deanna            

  4   3021 Hilaire, Elan                 10 Zzyzx Metropolis            

  5   1054 Atkins, Brianna               10 Atkins, Brianna,            

  6   2526 Stewart, Nachelle             10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  7   2527 Stewart, Natalie              10 Spanish Fork Tra            

  8   1969 Gove, Alex                    12 Kryptonite Speed            

  9   2663 Cooper, Angele                10 Teekay Track Clu            

 10   2675 Williams, Shelise             11 Teekay Track Clu            

 11   1059 Griffith, Makalia             12 Awesome Power Tr            

 12   1402 Able, Caitlin                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

 13   2792 Lewis, Brittany               11 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 14   2672 Smith, Christina               8 Teekay Track Clu            

 15   2664 Couser, Nyjah                  9 Teekay Track Clu            

 16   1300 Pettigrue, Diedre             11 Cardinal Track C            

 17   2353 Best, Sydney                  11 Rustler Nation,             

 18   2077 Praska, Bethany               11 Max Trax Track C            

 19   2062 Davis, Carlyle                 9 Marlborough Must            

 20   1164 Dean, Ally                    12 Bonneville Track            

 21   1469 Crabb, Brittnay               10 Crabb, Brittnay,            

 22   1436 Duncan, Ariel                 10 Columbia High Sc            

 23   2670 Malcolm, Savanna              11 Teekay Track Clu            

 24   2547 Smith, Jana                    9 Speed Jump Elite            

 25   1406 Green, Monique                11 Colorado Flyers,            

 26   1437 Folley, Anissa                12 Columbia High Sc            

 27   1974 LeFerrara, Tara               11 Kryptonite Speed            

 28   1979 Shae, Jackie                  11 Kryptonite Speed            

 29   2046 Goldberg, Janelle             12 Lodi Track Club,            

 30   2117 Skordas, Annie                12 Murray Track Clu            

 31   2023 Cassel, Suzanne               10 Lethbridge Track            

 32   1326 Rambo, Sade                   12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 33   2010 Carter, Breanne               12 Leduc Track Club            

 34   1130 Nielsen, Jessie               12 Bingham Track Cl            

 35   1768 Thayne, Samantha              10 Highland Track C            

 36   1676 Lester, Ashley                 9 Fort Collins Tra            

 37   2509 Collins, Ebonye               12 Sophisticated La            

 38   2322 Kawabe, Dana                  10 Rock Back, Ocean            

 39   2047 Rodriguez, Jordan              9 Lodi Track Club,            

 40   1327 Stetknovick, Anna             12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 41   2435 Aghdassi, Nahzaneen           11 Skyline Eagles T            

 42   2025 Fleming, Amy                  10 Lethbridge Track            

 43   2845 Knight, Jodi                  11 Utah Acceleratio            

 44   1405 Green, Monica                 11 Colorado Flyers,            

 45   2115 Larkin, Abbey                 12 Murray Track Clu            

 46   1567 Lindsey, Alise                11 Dixie Dashers, L            

 47   1407 Hageman, Shannon              11 Colorado Flyers,            

 48   1124 Dennehy, Megan                11 Bingham Track Cl            

 49   1902 Wallace, Rachael              12 Judge Memorial,             

 50   2258 Cisneros, Amanda              12 Pueblo South Col            

 51   1512 Brown, Hailey                 12 Davis Track Club            

 52   1631 Hudson, Katie                 12 Edmonton Thunder            

 53   1748 Nystrom, Mandy                12 Havre Track Club            

 54   1479 Raffa, Lindsey                11 Crown Hill Track            

 55   1266 Treadwell, Asha                9 C A T C, Oakland            

 56   1419 Rollins, Jasmine              12 Colorado Springs            

 57   1640 Terlerki, Amelia               9 Edmonton Thunder            

 58   1612 Scroggs, Emily                12 E O Y D C, Oakla            

 59   2349 Carter, Jessica               10 Roy Track, Roy U            

 60   2881 Rogers, Jana                  12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 61   2584 Berg, Marissa                 10 Summit Track Clu            

 62   2123 Brothers, Amanda              12 Mustang Track, B            

 63   2720 Hawkins, Terra                10 Timpanogos Track            

 64   1376 Pollock, Jonelle              10 Cody Track Club,            

 65   1417 Mangan, Christina             12 Colorado Springs            

 66   2955 Connolly, Tina                11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 67   2413 Townsend, Chali               10 Sheridan Track,             

 68   1416 Kulow, Keli                   10 Colorado Springs            

 69   1010 Lawrence, Shanae               9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 70   2830 Bailey, Chyna                 11 Trojan Track Clu            

 71   1515 Christensen, Erica            11 Davis Track Club            

 72   2213 Knighton, Britney             11 Portneuf Track C            

 73   1196 Stucky, Lean                     Bozeman Track Cl            

 74   2401 Brown, Kearstin               10 Sheridan Track,             

 75   1531 Terry, Melissa                10 Davis Track Club            

 76   1025 Burstad, Emily                12 Aspen Mountain T            

 77   2722 Riddle, Jessie                10 Timpanogos Track            

 78   1477 Creager, Victoria             10 Crown Hill Track            

 79   2870 Peterson, Cristal              9 West Side Track,            

 80   2348 Berenyi, Shantel              10 Roy Track, Roy U            

 81   1106 Nessan, Jamie                 12 Big Piney Track,            

 82   2347 Andersen, Leina               10 Roy Track, Roy U            

 83   2752 Kuhlmann, Kimberly            10 Timpview Thunder            

 84   2242 Carlile, Lauren               12 Provo Track, Pro            

 85   1211 Dobben, Jerri                 11 Brave Running Cl            

 86   1532 Wallace, Marcie               10 Davis Track Club            

 87   2188 Frenzel, Emmelina             10 Pleasant Grove V            

 88   2293 Gould, Kristina               11 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 89   2961 Holt, Madison                    YMCA Team Idaho,            

 

Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 2:10 PM

    Class FR:  1:55.45  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              

    Class SO:  1:51.11  1994        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        

    Class JR:  1:50.55  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        

    Class SR:  1:50.94  1981        John Marshall, Plainfield, NJ              

    Meet Rec:  1:50.80  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2131 Williams, Karjuan             12 New Bern High, N            

  2   2854 Arnold, Karl                  12 Wasson Track, Co            

  3   2706 Sweeney, Chris                12 Thunder Ridge Tr            

  4   1988 Peterson, Ryan                12 Kryptonite Speed            

  5   2051 Merrill, Jeff                 12 Lodi Track Club,            

  6   1020 Jones, Richard                12 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  7   2694 Loa, Filemon                  12 Teeva Track, Col            

  8   2825 Palmtag, Mike                 12 Tri County Runni            

  9   2577 Roller, Lance                 10 Stars, New York             

 10   2850 Glenn, Adam                   12 Warrior Express,            

 11   1650 Page, Mackenzie               12 Edmonton Thunder            

 12   1050 Miller, William               12 Aspen Mountain T            

 13   2937 Jones, Ryan                   12 Wolfpack Track C            

 14   1832 Breckenridge, Seth            12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 15   3006 Mering, John                  12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 16   1782 Jones, Jeremy                 12 Hurricane Tigers            

 17   1710 Strand, Eric                  11 Gillette Track,             

 18   2728 Bringhurst, Chris             12 Timpanogos Track            

 19   2018 Nishiyama, Michael            11 Leduc Track Club            

 20   2576 Monds, Jevin                  11 St.  Albert Trac            

 21   2695 Orozco, Fabian                12 Teeva Track, Col            

 22   1703 Hewitt-Gaffney, Bob           12 Gillette Track,             

 23   2273 Philson, Matt                 12 Pueblo South Col            

 24   1277 Kimick, Evan                  11 Calgary Spartans            

 25   1444 Ellerbe, Dorian               12 Columbia High Sc            

 26   1422 Kulow, Kevin                  12 Colorado Springs            

 27   1483 Snieder, Hylke                11 Crown Hill Track            

 28   2832 Browning, Bren                11 Trojan Track Clu            

 29   1625 Short, Greg                   12 Eaglecrest E T C            

 30   2944 Britton, Trevar               12 Wolverine Track,            

 31   1836 Jambor, Wade                  12 Jambor, Wade, Be            

 32   2030 Crawford, Billy               12 Lethbridge Track            

 33   2888 Bishop, Brad                  12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 34   1308 Taylor, Mitch                 12 Cardinal Track C            

 35   2810 Knight, Kevin                 11 Transit Tech Tra            

 36   1982 Batliner, Matt                12 Kryptonite Speed            

 37   1217 Call, Joseph                  11 Brave Running Cl            

 38   2053 Griggs, Russell               12 Logan Regional A            

 39   1867 Parker, Taven                 12 James Logan, Uni            

 40   1448 Joseph, Ronald                11 Columbia High Sc            

 41   1872 Shutes, Nick                  10 James Logan, Uni            

 42   1873 Shutes, Shaun                 10 James Logan, Uni            

 43   2725 Aaron, Sean                   10 Timpanogos Track            

 44   2092 McCauley, Dutton              12 McCauley, Dutton            

 45   2820 Bambrick, Kyle                12 Tri County Runni            

 46   2478 Smith, Gary                   12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 47   2395 Scott, Ryan                   12 Scott, Ryan, Wes            

 48   1461 Labadie, Ben                  12 Cougar Track, Pa            

 49   2782 Goldhardt, Mark               11 Titan Track, Sal            

 50   1863 Hernandez, Hector             10 James Logan, Uni            

 51   1187 Steinbacher, David            12 Bozeman Distance            

 52   2250 Olsen, Austin                 11 Provo Track, Pro            

 53   1913 Hirning, Andrew               12 Judge Memorial,             

 54   2180 Gomez, Adrian                 12 Platte River Tra            

 55   2575 Vasquez, Tommy                12 St Mary's Panthe            

 56   2269 Legan, Jordon                 12 Pueblo South Col            

 57   1601 Alderton, Riley               12 Durango Track Cl            

 58   2003 Renner, Nolan                 11 Lane 5 Productio            

 59   1313 Harmon, Geoff                 11 Caveman Track Cl            

 60   2032 Laarman, Tim                   9 Lethbridge Track            

 61   1451 Cody, Tom                     11 Cougar Track, Pa            

 62   2350 Berry, Justin                 10 Roy Track, Roy U            

 63   1209 Bramwell, Jon                 12 Bramwell, Jon, I            

 64   1067 Lamm, Andrew                  12 Bear Lake, Montp            

 65   2155 Olsen, Kyle                   11 Olsen, Kyle, Ida            

 66   2426 Varah, Alex                   12 Sheridan Track,             

 67   1395 Shuler, Tucker                11 Cody Track Club,            

 68   2297 Buse, Brandon                 10 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 69   1161 Abai, Dahai                   11 Blazers Track Cl            

 70   1558 Williams, Milo                12 Davis Track Club            

 71   1068 Pugmire, Allen                12 Bear Lake, Montp            

 72   1643 Falk, David                   11 Edmonton Thunder            

 73   2860 Hedges, David                 12 Weber Track Club            

 74   2301 Paul, Alex                     8 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 75   2090 Grinde, Ryan                  11 McCall DonnellyT            

 76   2928 Charlesworth, Marcus          10 Wolfpack Track C            

 77   1348 Hayes, Danny                  12 Cheyenne Central            

 78   2080 Birt, Adam                    11 Max Trax Track C            

 79   2328 Carpenter, Beau               11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 80   1664 Ward, Kurt                    10 Firth Cougars, F            

 81   1535 Clouse, Jared                 11 Davis Track Club            

 82   1208 Smith, Chris                  11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 83   2019 Robertson, Karl                9 Leduc Track Club            

 84   3008 Norberg, J J                  11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 85   2329 Custer, Isaac                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 86   1450 Cano, Raul                    12 Cougar Track, Pa            

 87   1647 Law, Graeme                   10 Edmonton Thunder            

 88   1152 Shaw, Greg                    12 Bingham Track Cl            

 89   1546 Madsen, Cameron               11 Davis Track Club            

 90   2020 Ward, Adam                    10 Leduc Track Club            

 91   2109 Lund, Cody                    10 Missoula Big Sky            

 92   1466 Wheeler, Andy                 11 Cougar Track, Pa            

 93   1144 Petersen, Quinton             10 Bingham Track Cl            

 94   1803 Contor, Rourk                 11 Indian Track Tea            

 95   1393 Rogers, Sean                  10 Cody Track Club,            

 96   1401 Coles, John                   10 Coles, John, Wes            

 97   2031 Dorosz, Sam                   10 Lethbridge Track            

 98   2822 Cortez, Luis                  10 Tri County Runni            

 99   2385 Roy, Robert                   11 S. I. Track Club            

100   2705 Martin, Derek                 11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

101   1585 Little, Kyle                  10 Donnelley Track,            

102   2299 Kahn, Dain                    10 Ric Rojas Runnin            

103   2704 Krouse, Steven                11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

104   2041 Gillette, Eric                10 Lion Track Club,            

105   1458 Hall, Chris                   12 Cougar Track, Pa            

106   2382 Dooly, Shane                  12 S. I. Track Club            

107   2005 Snelling, Stephen             12 Lane 5 Productio            

108   2086 Sims, Charles                 11 Max Trax Track C            

109   2016 Giddings, Brody                9 Leduc Track Club            

110   1224 Rees, Mike                    11 Brave Running Cl            

111   1275 Billings, Forrest              9 Calgary Spartans            

112   1724 Anderson, Curtis              12 Gooding Track Cl            

113   1904 Allam, Joshua                 10 Judge Memorial,             

114   2229 McKee, Chad                   10 Portneuf Track C            

115   1725 Dean, Kyler                   11 Gooding Track Cl            

116   1533 Anderson, Spencer             10 Davis Track Club            

117   2148 Lawrence, Logan               10 Northeast Albert            

118   1139 Haworth, Brandon              11 Bingham Track Cl            

119   2900 Nelson, Derek                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

120   1812 Janssen, Derek                 9 Indian Track Tea            

121   1716 Austin, Jovan                 12 Glenarm Track Cl            

122   2904 Walker, Jason                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

123   2902 Prusse, Sam                   11 Wildcat Track Cl            

124   1112 Evans, Sheldon                11 Big Piney Track,            

125   1141 Hurst, Westley                11 Bingham Track Cl            

126   1149 Sara, Jason                    9 Bingham Track Cl            

127   1113 Leavitt, Craig                10 Big Piney Track,            

128   2054 Griggs, Whitney                9 Logan Regional A            

129   1111 Despain, Kyle                 11 Big Piney Track,            

130   2222 Christelow, Sebi              10 Portneuf Track C            

131   1233 Davenport, Parker             12 Brighton Track C            

132   1689 Gardner, Trevor               12 Gardner, Trevor,            

133   2369 Dautel, Ben                   10 S L C Track Club            

 

Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 2:55 PM

    Class FR:  2:06.48  2004        Devon Williams, Towson, MD                 

    Class SO:  2:02.64  1974        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    

    Class JR:  2:06.84  1979        Joetta Clark, Maplewood, NJ                

    Class SR:  2:04.90  1996        Tamika Grizzle, NY, NY                     

    Meet Rec:  2:07.00  2005        Heidi Howle, Orem, UT                      

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1299 Nguyen, Jaime                 11 Cardinal Track C            

  2   1379 Slight, Stacy                 12 Cody Track Club,            

  3   1608 Magana, Rosa                  12 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  4   1641 Vos, Kim                      12 Edmonton Thunder            

  5   2480 Blakely, Adriana              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  6   2427 Abbott, Alyssa                12 Silver State Str            

  7   1999 Fleming, Rosie                10 Lane 5 Productio            

  8   1320 English, Jeanell              12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  9   1894 McMillan, Samantha            11 Judge Memorial,             

 10   2292 Cocco, Sarah                  11 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 11   2759 Troutner, Amelia              11 Timpview Thunder            

 12   1412 Abdouch, Allie                11 Colorado Springs            

 13   1270 Kendall, Danielle             10 Calgary Spartans            

 14   2756 Peavler, Samantha             11 Timpview Thunder            

 15   1968 Ganzar, Leigh Ann             11 Kryptonite Speed            

 16   2114 Ross, Shannon                 11 Montana Dorymate            

 17   1943 Elseroad, Veronica            11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 18   2671 Parker, Paula                 12 Teekay Track Clu            

 19   2207 Pleasant, Brianna             12 Pleasant, Briann            

 20   1370 Blankenship, Carli            10 Cody Track Club,            

 21   3023 Sheffey, Brittney             11 Zzyzx Metropolis            

 22   2913 Chugg, Jessie                 10 Wolfpack Track C            

 23   1238 Benson, Emily                 12 Bruin Track Club            

 24   1361 Mitchell, Bridgett            12 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 25   1977 Rodriguez, Dani               12 Kryptonite Speed            

 26   1272 Nhukwete, Veronica            12 Calgary Spartans            

 27   2026 Hurdle, Valerie               12 Lethbridge Track            

 28   2543 Cannon, Kiana                  9 Speed Jump Elite            

 29   1251 Jaynes, April                 11 Buhl Track Club,            

 30   2259 Herron, Shelby                11 Pueblo South Col            

 31   1637 Soderberg, Nicole              9 Edmonton Thunder            

 32   1761 Diaz, Jordan                   8 Heritage Track C            

 33   1560 Davis, Chelsea                11 Davis, Chelsea B            

 34   1679 Ogan, Tatiana                  9 Fort Collins Tra            

 35   2009 Leake, Tia                     9 Leake, Tia, Coro            

 36   2717 Bringhurst, Kimberly          10 Timpanogos Track            

 37   1256 Bunton, Jennifer              12 Bunton, Jennifer            

 38   1636 Soderberg, Alana              10 Edmonton Thunder            

 39   2667 Hancock, Devonna              12 Teekay Track Clu            

 40   2562 Redmond, Brittnay             11 Sport of the God            

 41   2176 Kelly, Ashley                 11 Platte River Tra            

 42   2679 DelPardo, Alicia              12 Teeva Track, Col            

 43   1890 Knettles, Hailey              10 Judge Memorial,             

 44   1566 Hilton, Ruth                  11 Dixie Dashers, L            

 45   1517 Dixon, Jami                   11 Davis Track Club            

 46   1972 Jackson, Sydney               11 Kryptonite Speed            

 47   1630 Hudson, Amy                    9 Edmonton Thunder            

 48   1031 Lovato, Melissa               11 Aspen Mountain T            

 49   2958 Gallagher, Katharine          12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 50   2744 Crosby, Jessica               12 Timpview Thunder            

 51   1978 Schaefer, Lindsay             10 Kryptonite Speed            

 52   2265 Vallejos, Allysa               9 Pueblo South Col            

 53   2857 Hillstrom, Camille            12 Weber Track Club            

 54   1493 Lomax, Jacqueline             11 D A T A C, Denve            

 55   1180 Goodrich, Gillian             12 Bozeman Distance            

 56   2587 O'Connor, Alyssa               9 Summit Track Clu            

 57   2635 Sweeney, Maddie               10 Team X C, Little            

 58   1240 Houle, Ashley                 12 Bruin Track Club            

 59   2918 Pluim, Katie                  12 Wolfpack Track C            

 60   2014 Oswald, Erika                 10 Leduc Track Club            

 61   2964 Mering, Ellen                  9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 62   2319 Frontera, Allison             10 Rock Back, Ocean            

 63   1181 Spartas, Elizabeth            10 Bozeman Distance            

 64   2320 Frontera, Samantha            10 Rock Back, Ocean            

 65   2048 Woznick, Laura                11 Lodi Track Club,            

 66   1024 Alias, Jenna                  10 Aspen Mountain T            

 67   2751 Johnson, Julia                10 Timpview Thunder            

 68   1378 Rosechandler, Robyn           11 Cody Track Club,            

 69   1076 Stoddard, Whitney             11 Beaverhead Track            

 70   2314 Batiz, Isabel                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 71   2757 Simonsen, Faith               10 Timpview Thunder            

 72   1241 Judd, Jackie                  11 Bruin Track Club            

 73   1043 Zancanella, Annie             11 Aspen Mountain T            

 74   2858 Sorensen, McKell              12 Weber Track Club            

 75   2012 Morton, Alanna                10 Leduc Track Club            

 76   1582 Sanchez, Marissa              10 Donnelley Track,            

 77   1125 Ellsworth, Jessica            12 Bingham Track Cl            

 78   2013 Myatt, Heather                10 Leduc Track Club            

 79   1701 Weber, Amanda                 11 Gillette Track,             

 80   2195 Shelton, Madeline             10 Pleasant Grove V            

 81   2378 Kidman, Stephanie             12 S. I. Track Club            

 82   2076 Peppler, Ashley               12 Max Trax Track C            

 83   1036 Rawson, Darci                 11 Aspen Mountain T            

 84   2144 Krekoski, Brianna             10 Northeast Albert            

 85   2719 Hart, Amber                   10 Timpanogos Track            

 86   1242 Judd, Janni                   11 Bruin Track Club            

 87   2217 Rittenhouse, Emily            10 Portneuf Track C            

 88   2408 George, Chelsea               10 Sheridan Track,             

 89   1012 Motor, Alison                  9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

 90   1697 Hollenbeck, Cassa             11 Gillette Track,             

 91   1022 Abulahvilli, Katya            11 Aspen Mountain T            

 92   1599 Shepard, Erin                 10 Durango Track Cl            

 93   2829 Anderson, Mckinzie             9 Trojan Track Clu            

 94   1230 Zufelt, Kalina                11 Brighton Track C            

 95   1516 Clark, Angela                 10 Davis Track Club            

 96   1844 Jefferson, Alyssa             10 James Logan, Uni            

 97   1480 Ross, Marie                   11 Crown Hill Track            

 98   1063 Barnes, Rebecca                9 Barnes, Rebecca,            

 99   1286 Smith, Sabrina                 9 Capital Track Cl            

100   2879 Edminster, Liz                12 Wildcat Track Cl            

101   2072 Graber, Robin                 10 Max Trax Track C            

102   1595 Kotlar, Elise                 10 Durango Track Cl            

103   2177 Sanchez, Stephanie             9 Platte River Tra            

104   2185 Eldredge, Haley                9 Pleasant Grove V            

105   2971 Robinson, Melissa             11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

106   2746 Freeman, Christina            11 Timpview Thunder            

107   2975 Smith, Elynn                     YMCA Team Idaho,            

108   1006 Crisp, Catherine               9 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

109   1122 Bracken, Meagan               10 Bingham Track Cl            

110   2948 Barrus, Andrea                   YMCA Team Idaho,            

111   2184 Cook, Lauresa                  9 Pleasant Grove V            

112   2174 El-Hilali, Meriem             12 Platte River Tra            

113   2878 Cook, Stephanie                9 Wildcat Track Cl            

114   1510 Andrus, Amy                    9 Davis Track Club            

115   2745 Franklin, Jaycee               9 Timpview Thunder            

116   2243 Chipman, Katherine            10 Provo Track, Pro            

 

Event 11  Men 1600 Meter Run Prelims

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 7:00 PM

    Class FR:  4:19.65  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              

    Class SO:  4:08.27  1997        Andy Powell, N. Eaton, MA                  

    Class JR:  4:05.79  1998        Andy Powell, N. Eaton, MA                  

    Class SR:  3:58.31  2001        Alan Webb, Reston, VA                      

    Meet Rec:  4:14.88  2001        Seth Pilkington, Roy, UT                   

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2593 Coleman, Dylan                12 Summit Track Clu            

  2   1062 Roberts, Chris                12 Awesome Power Tr            

  3   1248 McDonald, Adam                12 Bruin Track Club            

  4   2598 Clements, Aaron               12 Taylorsville Tra            

  5   2985 Bolinder, Nick                11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  6   2828 Vasquez, Rigo                 11 Tri County Runni            

  7   1646 Lauzon, Joel                  12 Edmonton Thunder            

  8   1856 Cobette, Matt                 12 James Logan, Uni            

  9   2995 Frisbee, Brandon              12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 10   2055 Walton, Tommy                 12 Loveland Road Ru            

 11   2813 Nelson, Rashard               12 Transit Tech Tra            

 12   1246 Goodwin, Coulson              11 Bruin Track Club            

 13   1249 Zabriskie, Derek              12 Bruin Track Club            

 14   1481 Pennell, Tyler                12 Crown Hill Track            

 15   2989 Carter, Spencer               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 16   2224 Grimes, Bennett               12 Portneuf Track C            

 17   2228 Lopez, Chio                   11 Portneuf Track C            

 18   2624 Rasmussen, Travis             12 Team U S A Color            

 19   1879 Yonas, Alex                   12 James Logan, Uni            

 20   1358 Wilde, Sean                   11 Cheyenne Central            

 21   2999 Huey, Sean                    11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 22   2343 Van Dyke, Matt                11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 23   1052 Reiter, Zac                   12 Aspen Mountain T            

 24   2998 Higgs, Kevin                  11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 25   2621 Carter, Cameron               12 Team U S A Color            

 26   2625 Rasmussen, Tyler              12 Team U S A Color            

 27   2992 Denson, Bryant                11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 28   2823 Esparza, Manuel               10 Tri County Runni            

 29   2476 Pintor, Chris                 11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 30   1445 Harvey, Chris                 11 Columbia High Sc            

 31   2986 Bosch, Sawyer                 11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 32   2488 McCombs, Casey                12 So. Cal Track As            

 33   2894 Hansen, Taylor                12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 34   2996 Gilbert, Tevin                12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 35   1247 Martineau, J B                12 Bruin Track Club            

 36   1163 Muhudin, Roblet                8 Blazers Track Cl            

 37   1278 Pootz, Spencer                10 Calgary Spartans            

 38   3001 Hyland, Royce                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 39   2783 Kushlan, Joshua               12 Titan Track, Sal            

 40   1623 Hulse, Alex                   10 Eaglecrest E T C            

 41   2107 Larson, Eric                  11 Missoula Big Sky            

 42   1182 Adams, Nathan                 12 Bozeman Distance            

 43   2108 Lumpry, Forrest               12 Missoula Big Sky            

 44   1312 Felix, Mike                   12 Caveman Track Cl            

 45   2110 Nelson, Hunter                11 Missoula Big Sky            

 46   2345 Roskelley, Stuart             11 Roskelley, Stuar            

 47   1136 Antczak, Devan                12 Bingham Track Cl            

 48   2000 Block, Kyle                   12 Lane 5 Productio            

 49   1311 Felix, Ben                    10 Caveman Track Cl            

 50   1920 Puskedra, Luke                10 Judge Memorial,             

 51   1245 Douma, David                  12 Bruin Track Club            

 52   2984 Barrett, Josiah               11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 53   2342 Threw, Jared                  10 Rock Back, Ocean            

 54   2892 Hallows, Zach                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 55   1704 Kelting, Taylor               11 Gillette Track,             

 56   2008 Larsen, Ben                   12 Larsen, Ben, Ida            

 57   2712 Blanchard, Daniel             12 Tiger Track OR,             

 58   2827 Trujillo, Eddie               11 Tri County Runni            

 59   2540 Vance, Matt                   11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 60   2565 Berthaldan, Erick             12 St Mary's Panthe            

 61   2446 Gooch, Chris                  12 Skyline Eagles T            

 62   2711 Beach, Max                    12 Tiger Track OR,             

 63   2119 McComb, Colton                11 Murray Track Clu            

 64   1644 Ford, Scott                   11 Edmonton Thunder            

 65   1769 Anestos, Chaz                 10 Highland Track C            

 66   2534 Downing, Matt                 11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 67   2620 Canali, Jim                   12 Team U S A Color            

 68   2764 Fletcher, Nathan               9 Timpview Thunder            

 69   1467 Coughlin, Matthew             11 Coughlin, Matthe            

 70   2929 Christensen, Austin           12 Wolfpack Track C            

 71   2566 Duffy, Matt                   10 St Mary's Panthe            

 72   3009 Petterborg, Phillip           12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 73   1459 Ingram, Scott                 10 Cougar Track, Pa            

 74   2896 Hunter, Stephen               11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 75   2765 Gardner, Krys                 10 Timpview Thunder            

 76   1398 Strom, Tyler                  11 Cody Track Club,            

 77   2447 Hampshire, Scott              12 Skyline Eagles T            

 78   2537 Minson, Kyle                  12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 79   1095 Williams, Wade                12 Beaverhead Track            

 80   2647 Lind, Alex                    11 Team X C, Little            

 81   2428 Simonds, Robbie               12 Simonds, Robbie,            

 82   2639 Coleman, John                 12 Team X C, Little            

 83   1183 Brekke, Alex                  10 Bozeman Distance            

 84   2859 Gubler, Jason                 12 Weber Track Club            

 85   2861 Radle, Devan                  10 Weber Track Club            

 86   1649 Moore, Harry                  12 Edmonton Thunder            

 87   1349 Herrold, Paul                 12 Cheyenne Central            

 88   2935 Jensen, Nate                  12 Wolfpack Track C            

 89   1427 Woodman, Ryan                 12 Colorado Springs            

 90   2740 Young, Brent                  11 Timpanogos Track            

 91   1170 Daniels, Greg                 11 Box Elder Track,            

 92   2686 Cardona, Jose                 12 Teeva Track, Col            

 93   1742 Hansen, Ryan                  12 Hansen, Ryan, Bo            

 94   2205 Smith, Steve                  12 Pleasant Grove V            

 95   2298 Daniels, Riley                10 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 96   1572 Dalton, Dan                   11 Dixie Dashers, L            

 97   2739 Smith, Trevor                 12 Timpanogos Track            

 98   1645 Kornelsen, Isaak               9 Edmonton Thunder            

 99   1236 Williams, Oliver              10 Brighton Track C            

100   2776 Taylor, Josh                  11 Timpview Thunder            

101   1538 Gutzwiller, Seth               9 Davis Track Club            

102   1577 Wignall, Brandon              12 Dixie Dashers, L            

103   2284 Feldman, Jeff                 11 Rangeview Track,            

104   1576 Tolman, Tyler                 11 Dixie Dashers, L            

105   1154 Walker, Chris                 12 Bingham Track Cl            

106   1834 Krsnak, Mike                  10 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

107   1388 McCrann, Dustin               12 Cody Track Club,            

108   2541 Vance, Spencer                 9 Spanish Fork Tra            

109   1773 Hurlburt, Kord                11 Highland Track C            

110   2536 LeFevre, Seth                 12 Spanish Fork Tra            

111   1537 Frischknecht, Seth            12 Davis Track Club            

112   1048 McCort, Jordan                12 Aspen Mountain T            

113   1356 Rathburn, Devin                9 Cheyenne Central            

114   2271 Pena, Tyson                   12 Pueblo South Col            

115   2225 Jenkins, Aaron                10 Portneuf Track C            

116   2485 Curran, Douglas               10 So. Cal Track As            

117   2654 Pottle, Curtis                10 Team X C, Little            

118   2640 Ellington, Taylor             12 Team X C, Little            

119   2653 Naccarato, Joe                11 Team X C, Little            

120   2197 Bentley, Jordan               11 Pleasant Grove V            

121   1661 Rosenkrance, Kyle             11 Firth Cougars, F            

122   1069 Timothy, Jake                 11 Bear Lake, Montp            

123   2249 Nelson, Chase                  9 Provo Track, Pro            

124   1205 Miller, Travis                12 Bozeman Track Cl            

125   2645 Kimball, Joel                 11 Team X C, Little            

126   1352 MacLellan, Chris              12 Cheyenne Central            

127   2943 Westergard, Alex              11 Wolfpack Track C            

128   2734 Hunt, Christian               12 Timpanogos Track            

129   2121 Willes, Dan                   12 Murray Track Clu            

130   2339 Slack, David                  10 Rock Back, Ocean            

131   1452 Conner, Zack                  11 Cougar Track, Pa            

132   2336 Montes, Adam                  10 Rock Back, Ocean            

133   2906 Zimmerman, Zach               10 Wildcat Track Cl            

134   1254 Stutzman, Cody                12 Buhl Track Club,            

135   3011 Robinson, John                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

136   1430 Brown, Nathan                 12 Colstrip Speed F            

137   2006 Snelling, Steve               12 Lane 5 Productio            

138   1260 Johnson, Timothy              10 Burley Track Clu            

139   1092 Smith, Zach                   11 Beaverhead Track            

140   2893 Hansen, Griffin                9 Wildcat Track Cl            

141   1396 Slight, Ethan                  9 Cody Track Club,            

142   1997 Scarince, Collin              11 Lander Tigers, L            

143   2897 King, Brandon                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

144   1552 Stuart, Jordan                10 Davis Track Club            

145   1428 Blythe, Adam                  10 Colstrip Speed F            

146   1550 Snow, Bryson                  10 Davis Track Club            

147   2199 Folts, Nick                   11 Pleasant Grove V            

148   2204 Simpson, Erik                 11 Pleasant Grove V            

149   2206 Williams, Levi                 9 Pleasant Grove V            

150   2200 Gurr, Logan                   12 Pleasant Grove V            

151   1909 Emery, John                   10 Judge Memorial,             

152   1941 Smedley, Tanner                9 Kearns Track Clu            

153   1810 Hill, Jaron                   11 Indian Track Tea            

154   2931 Dickamore, Jordan             12 Wolfpack Track C            

155   2417 Jennings, James               10 Sheridan Track,             

156   1910 Farr, Collin                  10 Judge Memorial,             

157   1607 Dymock, Zak                   10 Dymock, Jakari,             

158   1605 Veals, Peter                  11 Durango Track Cl            

159   3017 Watson, Barah                  9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

160   2738 Smith, Dane                    9 Timpanogos Track            

161   2452 Taylor, Ben                    9 Skyline Eagles T            

162   2690 Garcia, Paul                  10 Teeva Track, Col            

163   1916 May, David                     9 Judge Memorial,             

164   1905 Barrows, Frank                 9 Judge Memorial,             

165   2449 Olson, Thatcher               10 Skyline Eagles T            

166   1185 Francis, Matthew              10 Bozeman Distance            

167   2774 Peavler, Josh                  9 Timpview Thunder            

168   1939 Machado, Elvis                10 Kearns Track Clu            

169   2887 Anderson, Kevin               10 Wildcat Track Cl            

170   1145 Peterson, Erik                 9 Bingham Track Cl            

171   1110 Bright, Tom                   12 Big Piney Track,            

172   1090 Schlender, Joel               11 Beaverhead Track            

173   1082 Hockett, Jonathan             12 Beaverhead Track            

174   1771 Bollinger, Tommy               9 Highland Track C            

175   2651 Moreno, Steven                11 Team X C, Little            

176   1206 Nicholas, Elliott             11 Bozeman Track Cl            

177   2934 Jensen, Corey                 11 Wolfpack Track C            

178   2221 Cawdery, Tyler                11 Portneuf Track C            

179   2657 Thompson, Reed                11 Team X C, Little            

180   2100 Sunderland, Joseph             9 Minidoka Track C            

181   2179 Gomez, Adam                   12 Platte River Tra            

182   2932 Heslop, Nick                   9 Wolfpack Track C            

183   2691 Gonzales, Tommy               12 Teeva Track, Col            

184   2731 Dalley, Colby                 12 Timpanogos Track            

185   2939 Nishijima, Alex               12 Wolfpack Track C            

186   2007 Temanson, Tyler               11 Lane 5 Productio            

187   1222 Lainhart, Michael             11 Brave Running Cl            

188   1143 Morris, Tyler                 10 Bingham Track Cl            

189   1814 Jensen, Taylor                11 Indian Track Tea            

190   1200 Davis, Dylan                  11 Bozeman Track Cl            

191   1207 Skelton, Brent                11 Bozeman Track Cl            

192   2787 Smith, Tucker                 12 Titan Track, Sal            

193   1804 Cunningham, Ross              12 Indian Track Tea            

194   1936 Chevez, Anthony               10 Kearns Track Clu            

195   2648 Martinez, Rolando              9 Team X C, Little            

196   2650 Moreno, Bobbi                 10 Team X C, Little            

197   2167 Davis, Josh                    9 Payson Track, Pa            

198   1775 Schrock, Tyler                11 Highland Track C            

199   1429 Blythe, Todd                   9 Colstrip Speed F            

200   1383 Hunter, Tim                   10 Cody Track Club,            

201   2658 Valenzula, Gilberto           12 Team X C, Little            

202   2655 Subia, Mark                    9 Team X C, Little            

203   1624 Myers, Tim                     9 Eaglecrest E T C            

204   2901 Palmer, Nick                  12 Wildcat Track Cl            

205   1727 Pickens, Tyler                12 Gooding Track Cl            

206   2905 Wood, Isaac                   11 Wildcat Track Cl            

207   2363 Stanley, Kyle                 10 Rustler Nation,             

208   1153 Unker, Andrew                 10 Bingham Track Cl            

209   1293 Olsen, Kent                   10 Carbon Track, Pr            

210   1091 Schlender, Jordan              9 Beaverhead Track            

211   1603 Dickson, Jimmy                10 Durango Track Cl            

212   1626 Sweet, Trevor                  9 Eaglecrest E T C            

213   1586 Lowman, Zach                  12 Donnelley Track,            

214   1726 McHan, Nathan                 11 Gooding Track Cl            

215   2769 Olsen, Alex                   10 Timpview Thunder            

216   1627 Thoensen, Sean                 9 Eaglecrest E T C            

217   2390 Breitmoser, Korbinian         11 Schmidts Kids, I            

218   2641 Escobar, John                  9 Team X C, Little            

219   2394 Walton, David                 10 Schmidts Kids, I            

220   2393 Tressure, Dan                 11 Schmidts Kids, I            

221   2502 Kraus, Dustan                  9 Soda Track Club,            

222   1116 Nyman, Shaun                  11 Big Piney Track,            

223   1542 Hock, Christopher             11 Davis Track Club            

224   1811 Holtzen, Donald                  Indian Track Tea            

225   2903 Putnam, Nick                  10 Wildcat Track Cl            

226   1295 Richens, Jared                 9 Carbon Track, Pr            

227   1296 Wells, Seth                   12 Carbon Track, Pr            

228   1801 Butler, Cameron                9 Indian Track Tea            

229   1171 Greene, Cam                   10 Box Elder Track,            

230   2202 Palmer, Byron                 11 Pleasant Grove V            

231   1292 Goodrich, Paul                11 Carbon Track, Pr            

232   1705 Meyers, Shane                 12 Gillette Track,             

233   2370 Hardy, Joshua                 10 S L C Track Club            

234   2373 Maxfield, Anthony             10 S L C Track Club            

235   1235 Tervort, Colter               11 Brighton Track C            

 

Event 12  Women 1600 Meter Run Prelims

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 8:45 PM

    Class FR:  4:38.44  1973        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    

    Class SO:  4:44.63  2004        Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                 

    Class JR:  4:37.19  1972        Debbie Heald, La Mirada, CA                

    Class SR:  4:37.34  1978        Lynn Jennings, Harvard, MA                 

    Meet Rec:  4:51.65  2000        Alicia Craig, Gillette, WY                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2816 Boyd, Amanda                  12 Tri County Runni            

  2   2001 Fleming, Roxie                10 Lane 5 Productio            

  3   2963 McClendon, Hilary             12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  4   2920 Ricks, Cassie                 12 Wolfpack Track C            

  5   2113 Dewalt, Kara                  12 Montana Dorymate            

  6   2406 Forbes, Shelley               12 Sheridan Track,             

  7   1372 Higgins, Emily                12 Cody Track Club,            

  8   2294 King, Kelly                    9 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  9   1273 Turner, Chanda                11 Calgary Spartans            

 10   1519 Eddy, Candace                  9 Davis Track Club            

 11   2950 Brandon, Elizabeth             8 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 12   1271 Larocque, Stevie              12 Calgary Spartans            

 13   1268 Gohener, Allene               12 Calgary Spartans            

 14   2917 Meyer, Lexie                  12 Wolfpack Track C            

 15   2914 Chugg, Katie                  12 Wolfpack Track C            

 16   2665 Emery, Jamie                  10 Teekay Track Clu            

 17   2660 Brown, Aine                   11 Teekay Track Clu            

 18   1635 Moen, Michelle                10 Edmonton Thunder            

 19   2111 Andrews, Elysia               12 Montana Dorymate            

 20   2659 Anderson, Claire              11 Teekay Track Clu            

 21   2880 Edwards, Sarah                10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 22   1600 Thweatt, Laura                11 Durango Track Cl            

 23   1244 Yingling, Sarah               10 Bruin Track Club            

 24   2296 VanVleet, Lydia               12 Ric Rojas Runnin            

 25   2957 Englehardt, Jordan             9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 26   2886 Wright, Trisha                12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 27   1336 Crockett, Tori                 9 Cheyenne Central            

 28   1418 Pasko, Elizabeth              11 Colorado Springs            

 29   1695 Evenson, Trisha               11 Gillette Track,             

 30   1159 Lyons, Precious                9 Blazers Track Cl            

 31   2721 Hodson, Brooke                 9 Timpanogos Track            

 32   1616 Gibson, Charlsy               10 Eaglecrest E T C            

 33   2974 Simmons, Kaili                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 34   2149 Minton, Joscelyn              10 Northwest Christ            

 35   2065 Stockwell, Celia              11 Marlborough Must            

 36   2779 Perkins, Rachel               10 Titan Track, Sal            

 37   2668 Hobelman, Ashley              12 Teekay Track Clu            

 38   1634 McCormick, Mackenzie           8 Edmonton Thunder            

 39   2510 DeStefano, Ariana              9 Sophisticated La            

 40   2864 Holdaway, Andra               10 West Jefferson T            

 41   1280 Gilboy, Katie                 11 Capital Track Cl            

 42   1332 Abraham, Levia                10 Cheyenne Central            

 43   2525 Ponis, Sonja                  10 Spanish Fork Tra            

 44   2521 Loss, Chelsea                 11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 45   1034 O'Lexey, Wendy                12 Aspen Mountain T            

 46   1065 Eborn, Kate                   12 Bear Lake, Montp            

 47   1243 Scott, Kim                    12 Bruin Track Club            

 48   2967 Olson, Sarah                   9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 49   1340 Polen, Veronica                9 Cheyenne Central            

 50   2263 Reid, Nicci                   10 Pueblo South Col            

 51   2973 Simmons, Jaleese              11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 52   2011 Jefferys, Georgiana           11 Leduc Track Club            

 53   2815 Balsley, Dana                 11 Tri County Runni            

 54   1282 Jourdonnais, Mandy            12 Capital Track Cl            

 55   2922 Slater, Lindsey               12 Wolfpack Track C            

 56   2524 Nybo, JoAnn                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 57   2968 Powell, Jordan                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 58   2522 Minson, Steffi                11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 59   2064 Phillips, Ashley               9 Marlborough Must            

 60   1269 Hill, Andra                   11 Calgary Spartans            

 61   1886 Barrows, Katie                11 Judge Memorial,             

 62   1597 Neeley, Savanna               11 Durango Track Cl            

 63   1360 Jones, Jaleesa                10 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 64   1792 Downey, Carey                 11 Indian Track Tea            

 65   2953 Charlton, Auna                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 66   1690 Barrera, Jessica              11 Gillette Track,             

 67   2817 Ferreira, Tanya               12 Tri County Runni            

 68   2977 Van Lith, Jaime               10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 69   2310 Sheffer, Alisa                10 Riverton Track,             

 70   2709 Monahan, Cathy                10 Tiger Track OR,             

 71   2436 Bentley, Ashley               11 Skyline Eagles T            

 72   1767 Novosel, Jaymee                9 Highland Track C            

 73   1578 Bates, Dani                    9 Donnelley Track,            

 74   1614 Allen, Kery                   11 Eaglecrest E T C            

 75   2409 Harrelson, Jessica             9 Sheridan Track,             

 76   1252 Vanhoozer, Jenni              11 Buhl Track Club,            

 77   1027 Gray, Alicia                  10 Aspen Mountain T            

 78   1594 Helling, Chelsey               9 Durango Track Cl            

 79   2437 Berhow, Taylor                 9 Skyline Eagles T            

 80   2400 Bobinchak, Emily              10 Sheridan Track,             

 81   2965 Nielsen, Nicole                9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 82   2183 Baird, Jessi                   9 Pleasant Grove V            

 83   1250 Hepworth, Desiree              9 Buhl Track Club,            

 84   1478 DiCroce, Molly                10 Crown Hill Track            

 85   2190 Harmon, Jamie                 10 Pleasant Grove V            

 86   1702 Winter, Emily                 11 Gillette Track,             

 87   1029 Hueckstaedt, Ashley           12 Aspen Mountain T            

 88   2680 Sandoval, Nallely             12 Teeva Track, Col            

 89   2438 Davis, Brynne                 10 Skyline Eagles T            

 90   2104 Hanson, Erica                 12 Missoula Big Sky            

 91   2919 Price, Karin                  10 Wolfpack Track C            

 92   1037 Ritter, Kelly                 10 Aspen Mountain T            

 93   2161 Greenwood, Emily               9 Payson Track, Pa            

 94   2404 Dabbs, Lacey                  11 Sheridan Track,             

 95   1693 Diede, Lisa                   10 Gillette Track,             

 96   2308 Nichols, Kristi               11 Riverton Track,             

 97   1188 Boehnke, Tessa                12 Bozeman Track Cl            

 98   2305 Argyle, Jennie                10 Riverton Track,             

 99   1787 Butler, Candida               12 Indian Track Tea            

100   2070 Fessenmeyer, Haley            10 Max Trax Track C            

101   2355 Maloney, Kasandra             10 Rustler Nation,             

102   1210 Davis, Ashlea                 11 Brave Running Cl            

103   2309 Oman, Kathy                   10 Riverton Track,             

104   2096 Sunderland, Linsey            12 Minidoka Track C            

105   1042 Wilson, Amber                 12 Aspen Mountain T            

106   2750 Jensen, Stephanie             10 Timpview Thunder            

107   2970 Riel, Jessie                     YMCA Team Idaho,            

108   1119 Arthur, Kate                  10 Bingham Track Cl            

109   2877 Cook, Natalie                 12 Wildcat Track Cl            

110   2718 Draper, Erin                  11 Timpanogos Track            

111   2700 Jackson, Jen                   9 Thunder Ridge Tr            

112   2160 Curtis, Megan                  9 Payson Track, Pa            

113   1035 Parady, Annalise              10 Aspen Mountain T            

114   2780 Roe, Natalie                  12 Titan Track, Sal            

115   2441 Kamm, Allison                 10 Skyline Eagles T            

116   1657 Christensen, Andrea           12 Firth Cougars, F            

117   2876 Clark, Katie                  11 Wildcat Track Cl            

118   1658 Nielsen, Brina                11 Firth Cougars, F            

119   1660 Schiess, Jennifer             12 Firth Cougars, F            

120   2306 Finlay, Britany               11 Riverton Track,             

121   1105 Long, Holly                   10 Big Piney Track,            

122   2377 Coronado, Lynzi               10 S. I. Track Club            

123   1659 Nielsen, Brook                11 Firth Cougars, F            

124   1074 Meine, Carlee                 11 Beaverhead Track            

125   2162 Hill, Kylee                    9 Payson Track, Pa            

126   1932 Holmquist, Kylie              10 Kearns Track Clu            

127   1788 Butler, Heather               10 Indian Track Tea            

128   2159 Brady, Sarah                  11 Payson Track, Pa            

129   2497 Clark, Kaycie                 10 Soda Track Club,            

130   2165 Thomas, Brittany               9 Payson Track, Pa            

131   2496 Bowman, Rachel                 9 Soda Track Club,            

132   2869 Larson, Natalie               10 West Side Track,            

133   2187 Frenzel, Dianna               12 Pleasant Grove V            

134   2440 Jonsen, Jayme                 11 Skyline Eagles T            

135   2867 Beutler, Esther               11 West Side Track,            

136   1722 Nelson, Lara                   9 Gooding Track Cl            

137   2866 Beutler, Amy                   9 West Side Track,            

138   2366 Royall, Aly                   10 S L C Track Club            

139   1066 Timothy, Jessi                 9 Bear Lake, Montp            

140   1484 Cunningham, Kayla             10 Cunningham, Kayl            

141   2368 Toronto, Clara                10 S L C Track Club            

 

Event 13  Men 3200 Meter Run Prelims

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 5:00 PM

    Class FR:  9:13.54  2005        Sintayehu Taye, Portland, ME               

    Class SO:  8:52.74  1974        Rudy Chapa, Hammond, IN                    

    Class JR:  8:49.64  2000        Dathen Ritzenhein, Rockford, MI            

    Class SR:  8:36.94  1964        Gerry Lindgren, Spokane, WA                

    Meet Rec:  9:11.05  2000        Josh Rohatinsky, Provo, UT                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1772 Farnsworth, Taylor            11 Highland Track C            

  2   1474 Roberts, Daniel               12 Crested Butte Ac            

  3   1276 deLange, Owen                 12 Calgary Spartans            

  4   1642 Carver, Cody                  12 Edmonton Thunder            

  5   2819 Alfaro, Ivan                  12 Tri County Runni            

  6   2089 Faurot, Ian                   12 McCall DonnellyT            

  7   1912 Gaitan, Nick                  12 Judge Memorial,             

  8   2646 Koch, Steven                  12 Team X C, Little            

  9   1743 Hart, John                    11 Hart, John, Ceda            

 10   1346 Foley, Scott                  11 Cheyenne Central            

 11   2908 Wimbish, Jason                11 Wimbish, Jason,             

 12   1047 Griffith, Greg                12 Aspen Mountain T            

 13   2622 Carter, Spencer               11 Team U S A Color            

 14   1590 Drake, James                  11 Drake, James, Lo            

 15   1184 Cowan, Devin                  12 Bozeman Distance            

 16   1540 Hall, Patrick                 12 Davis Track Club            

 17   1046 Gibson, Dustin                12 Aspen Mountain T            

 18   1186 Jackson, Daniel               11 Bozeman Distance            

 19   1087 Reynolds, Lynn                11 Beaverhead Track            

 20   1556 Ward, Jared                   11 Davis Track Club            

 21   1656 Ferrin, Neal                  10 Ferrin, Neal, Mi            

 22   2304 Riley, Walker                 10 Riley, Walker, C            

 23   2936 Jones, Quenton                12 Wolfpack Track C            

 24   1784 Wilcock, Karl                  9 Hurricane Tigers            

 25   1178 Perry, Matt                   11 Box Elder Track,            

 26   1433 Martinez, Cameron             11 Colstrip Speed F            

 27   1347 Franke, Joshua                10 Cheyenne Central            

 28   2344 Graham, Andrew                12 RonanTrack Club,            

 29   1315 Pulsipher, Jarett             10 Caveman Track Cl            

 30   1363 Gonzalez, Adrian              12 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 31   2424 Sorenson, Ryan                10 Sheridan Track,             

 32   2267 DeHererra, Mark               11 Pueblo South Col            

 33   2256 Smith, Adam                   11 Provo Track, Pro            

 34   2761 Devonas, Michael              11 Timpview Thunder            

 35   1366 McGuire, Garrett              11 Chino Pumas, Chi            

 36   1051 Parker, William               11 Aspen Mountain T            

 37   2128 McDermott, Jake               12 N T H S, Kings B            

 38   2455 Smith, Ford                   10 Smith, Ford, Emi            

 39   1587 Malberg, Evan                 10 Donnelley Track,            

 40   2763 Fairchild, Jason              10 Timpview Thunder            

 41   1049 McCort, Taylor                10 Aspen Mountain T            

 42   2703 Jackson, James                11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

 43   1618 Brauer, Spencer               11 Eaglecrest E T C            

 44   1755 Keim, Andrew                  10 Havre Track Club            

 45   1663 Ward, Casey                   12 Firth Cougars, F            

 46   1752 Brooks, Robert                10 Havre Track Club            

 47   1274 Barmby, Brett                  9 Calgary Spartans            

 48   1648 McCormick, Alex               10 Edmonton Thunder            

 49   2500 Brown, Tony                   11 Soda Track Club,            

 50   2871 Cox, Jordan                   11 West Side Track,            

 51   1169 Brown, Trevor                 10 Box Elder Track,            

 52   1176 Miles, Wade                   11 Box Elder Track,            

 53   2582 Thurston, Stephen             10 Sugar-Salem Stri            

 54   1753 Campbell, Marcus              12 Havre Track Club            

 55   1434 Martinez, Kyle                 9 Colstrip Speed F            

 56   1475 Harper, Nicholas               8 Crested Butte Tr            

 57   2359 O'Fallon, Dillon               9 Rustler Nation,             

 58   1816 Kennedy, Joe                  10 Indian Track Tea            

 59   1097 Zitzer, Dylan                 11 Beaverhead Track            

 60   2384 Osburn, T J                   11 S. I. Track Club            

 61   2153 McDaniel, Josh                11 Northwest Christ            

 62   2178 Freed, Elvis                  11 Platte River Tra            

 63   2151 Barr, Clinton                 10 Northwest Christ            

 64   2043 Little, Aaron                 12 Little, Aaron, T            

 65   2376 Scruggs, Dallin                9 S L C Track Club            

 66   1220 Dustin, Josh                   9 Brave Running Cl            

 67   1231 Cardon, Jeffrey               10 Brighton Track C            

 68   2372 Lof, Elliot                   10 S L C Track Club            

 

Event 14  Women 3200 Meter Run Prelims

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 6:15 PM

    Class FR:  10:19.46  1998        Michelle Dela Vina, Merrillville, IN      

    Class SO:  10:21.07  1999        Sara Bei, Santa Rosa, CA                  

    Class JR:  10:09.16  1982        Laura Craven, Columbus, OH                

    Class SR:   9:51.92  1991        Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             

    Meet Rec:  10:32.41  2000        Emily Kroshus, Calgary, ALB               

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1439 MacPhee, Colleen              12 Columbia High Sc            

  2   2959 Gempler, Karleigh             11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  3   2112 Andrus, Brooke                12 Montana Dorymate            

  4   1009 Hbetamu, Rebecca              10 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  5   1629 Findlay, Paula                11 Edmonton Thunder            

  6   1831 Richards, Jennifer             9 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

  7   2818 Saqqa, Jamila                 12 Tri County Runni            

  8   2710 Oveson, Hayley                12 Tiger Track OR,             

  9   1258 Johnson, Stephanie            12 Burley Track Clu            

 10   1764 Hutchison, Brandi             10 Highland Track C            

 11   1055 Briasco, Elizabeth             8 Awesome Power Tr            

 12   1132 Quinn, Kim                    11 Bingham Track Cl            

 13   2158 Baird, Melissa                11 Payson Track, Pa            

 14   2865 Skidmore, Laken               10 West Jefferson T            

 15   2681 Warden, Christina                Teeva Track, Col            

 16   1766 Litzsinger, Alexandra          9 Highland Track C            

 17   1523 Haws, Natalie                 10 Davis Track Club            

 18   1033 Nimmo, Ashlen                 12 Aspen Mountain T            

 19   2354 Jensen, Kirsten               11 Rustler Nation,             

 20   2979 Wendt, Erica                  10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 21   2257 Bowers, Chavone               11 Pueblo South Col            

 22   2239 Blackburn, Joanna             10 Provo Track, Pro            

 23   1335 Cook, Katie                   12 Cheyenne Central            

 24   2238 Blackburn, Jennifer           12 Provo Track, Pro            

 25   2411 May, Kym                      11 Sheridan Track,             

 26   2240 Blackburn, Sarah               9 Provo Track, Pro            

 27   1039 Shipman, Lisa                 12 Aspen Mountain T            

 28   2439 Davis, Danielle               12 Skyline Eagles T            

 29   2244 Manuele, Donna                11 Provo Track, Pro            

 30   1528 Peterson, Aubrey              12 Davis Track Club            

 31   1744 Briere, Darci                 11 Havre Track Club            

 32   1795 Lenneman, Amber               12 Indian Track Tea            

 33   1259 Mabey, Natalie                12 Burley Track Clu            

 34   2499 Siepert, Haiden               11 Soda Track Club,            

 35   1745 Keltgen, Kristine             11 Havre Track Club            

 36   2976 Stewart, Lisa                 10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 37   2150 Schaufler, Abby               12 Northwest Christ            

 38   1746 Malsam, Kelsey                12 Havre Track Club            

 39   1472 Garcia, Maddie                10 Crested Butte Ac            

 40   1473 Vellone, Marissa              10 Crested Butte Ac            

 41   2311 Wahlin, Alyssa                11 Riverton Track,             

 42   1511 Bridges, Alexa                12 Davis Track Club            

 43   2924 Wardleigh, Misty              12 Wolfpack Track C            

 44   1652 Eggleston, Kayde              12 Eggleston, Kayde            

 45   1488 Hailu, Malefia                12 D A T A C, Denve            

 46   1522 Harvey, Leigh                 12 Davis Track Club            

 47   2702 Wray, Lauren                  11 Thunder Ridge Tr            

 48   2911 Adamson, Gina                 12 Wolfpack Track C            

 49   1562 Heffron, Erin                 12 Distraction, Dri            

 50   1212 Doenni, Mirjam                12 Brave Running Cl            

 51   2307 Inama, Megan                  11 Riverton Track,             

 

Event 15  Mixed 200 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Meet Rec:  22.38  2004        Josh Roth, Jackson, WY                       

  Meet Rec_W:  24.84  2004        Jackie Poulson, Pocatello, ID                

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1987 Liggins, Mike                M19 Kryptonite Speed            

  2   1984 Crow, CJ                     M23 Kryptonite Speed            

  3   2448 Maye, Sean                     M Skyline Eagles T            

  4   2840 Guy, Sr., Trenton            M37 Two Guys, Charlo            

  5   1870 Price, Rob                   M28 James Logan, Uni            

  6   1953 Hileman, Mark                M41 Kelly Walsh Trac            

  7   2208 Poulson, Jackie              W24 Pocatello Track,            

  8   1404 Duff, Stephanie              W25 Colorado Flyers,            

  9   2201 Kernan, John                 M54 Pleasant Grove V            

 10   2133 Burks, Malcolm               M45 Newburgh, Newbur            

 

Event 16  Mixed 1600 Meter Run

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 11:05 AM

    Meet Rec:  4:09.02  1999        Elvis Terry, Pocatello, ID                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1553 Talley, Corbin               M28 Davis Track Club            

  2   2290 Rasmussen, David             M21 Rasmussen, David            

  3   2300 King, Scott                  M43 Ric Rojas Runnin            

  4   2988 Carlson, Mike                M46 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  5   2004 Smith, Wesley                  M Lane 5 Productio            

  6   2727 Benson, Jody                 M30 Timpanogos Track            

  7   1447 Jackson, Jason               M32 Columbia High Sc            

  8   1314 Mostert, Timo                M43 Caveman Track Cl            

  9   1343 Bishop, Rick                 M47 Cheyenne Central            

 10   2039 Berndt, Chard                M38 Lion Track Club,            

 11   2940 Ortega, Ryan                   M Wolfpack Track C            

 12   1291 Goodrich, Isaac                M Carbon Track, Pr            

 13   1955 McIntosh, Matt               M19 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 14   2450 Porter, Tom                    M Skyline Eagles T            

 15   2203 Shelton, Blaine              M25 Pleasant Grove V            

 16   1338 Hover, Leah                  W19 Cheyenne Central            

 17   2152 Kehoe, William               M44 Northwest Christ            

 18   1045 Dekrey, Brad                 M57 Aspen Mountain T            

 19   1898 Reed, Matti                    W Judge Memorial,             

 20   1026 Dekrey, Donna                W55 Aspen Mountain T            

 21   2753 McAdams, Whitney             W24 Timpview Thunder            

 22   1653 Moody, Danny                 M22 Fartlek, Provo U            

 23   1225 Chambers, Stephanie          W27 Brighton Track C            

 24   1654 Moody, Devin                 M18 Fartlek, Provo U            

 

Event 18  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 5:30 PM

    Meet Rec:  3:27.80  1996        Muir RC, Pasadena, CA                      

    National:  3:24.69  1997        Muir, Pasadena, CA                         

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1753 Campbell, Marcus 12        2) 1754 Horne, Ryan 12            

     3) 1758 Verploegen, Derek 12       4) 1757 Moore, Junior 11          

  2  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   

     1) 2139 Mora, Nelson 9             2) 2135 Lacy, John 12             

     3) 2132 Boone, Akito 10            4) 2134 Harris, Ben 11            

  3  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1989 Scheuerman, J T 12         2) 1988 Peterson, Ryan 12         

     3) 1985 Frigon, Chandler 12        4) 1981 Ancell, Zach 12           

  4  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'A'                    

     1) 2813 Nelson, Rashard 12         2) 2812 McLean, Stephen 11        

     3) 2805 Fearon, Darron 12          4) 2809 Kirkland, Deshawn 11      

  5  Lodi Track Club Lodi, CA  'A'                                

     1) 2049 Council, Matt 12           2) 2050 Goldberg, Alex 12         

     3) 2051 Merrill, Jeff 12           4) 2052 Richards, Dane 12         

  6  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2266 Aragon, Bobby 11           2) 2272 Philson, Brad 11          

     3) 2273 Philson, Matt 12           4) 2275 Rucker, Kam 10            

  7  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1856 Cobette, Matt 12           2) 1864 Liu, Lucas 12             

     3) 1874 Spencer, Marcus 12         4) 1876 Wethington, Keagan 11     

  8  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'A'                               

     1) 2732 Hart, Steve 12             2) 2725 Aaron, Sean 10            

     3) 2737 Pimentel, Silas 11         4) 2726 Ali, Tarnue 12            

  9  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1926 Weidle, Jordan 11          2) 1913 Hirning, Andrew 12        

     3) 1912 Gaitan, Nick 12            4) 1915 Lundergran, Patrick 11    

 10  Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO               

     1) 1422 Kulow, Kevin 12            2) 1423 Lehman, Jason 12          

     3) 1424 Pettaway, Anthony 12       4) 1425 Richards, Patrick 10      

 11  Team X C Littleton, CO  'A'                                  

     1) 2644 Ige, Mohamud 12            2) 2638 Adams, Sean 12            

     3) 2656 Tewahade, Adam 12          4) 2642 Faki, Aburahmin 12        

 12  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'B'                               

     1) 2735 Oliver, Jonny 12           2) 2728 Bringhurst, Chris 12      

     3) 2736 Packer, Logan 9            4) 2729 Carter, Mark 11           

 13  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'A'                               

     1) 3006 Mering, John 12            2) 2995 Frisbee, Brandon 12       

     3) 2990 Comstock, Travis 12        4) 2994 Ferrin, Curtis 10         

 14  So. Cal Cheetahs Men Diamond Bar, CA  'A'                    

     1) 2477 Prentice, Terry 11         2) 2474 Melvin, Hakim 11          

     3) 2469 Brown, Stephen 12          4) 2476 Pintor, Chris 11          

 15  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1537 Frischknecht, Seth 12      2) 1544 Johnson, Greg 11          

     3) 1555 VanWeezep, Jake 11         4) 1559 Willoughby, Daniel 10     

 16  St Mary's Panthers Berkeley, CA  'A'                         

     1) 2572 Marvin, Adam 12            2) 2568 Harris, Brandon 12        

     3) 2569 Huff, Andre 11             4) 2565 Berthaldan, Erick 12      

 17  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'A'                        

     1) 1085 Monk, Paul 12              2) 1084 McGinley, Jake 10         

     3) 1087 Reynolds, Lynn 11          4) 1093 Steinle, Andy 12          

 18  Chino Pumas Chino, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1365 McCall, Reggie 11          2) 1367 Spring, Kevin 11          

     3) 1364 Hartanto, Art 11           4) 1363 Gonzalez, Adrian 12       

 19  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2343 Van Dyke, Matt 11          2) 2332 Hodges, Tony 11           

     3) 2340 Smith, Darius 11           4) 2334 McCastle, Dean 12         

 20  Hurricane Tigers Hurricane, UT  'A'                          

     1) 1784 Wilcock, Karl 9            2) 1783 Sanders, Jaren 12         

     3) 1782 Jones, Jeremy 12           4) 1785 Worwood, Dan              

 21  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2249 Nelson, Chase 9            2) 2250 Olsen, Austin 11          

     3) 2253 Richardson, Trevor 12      4) 2254 Robison, Isaac 11         

 22  Team X C Littleton, CO  'B'                                  

     1) 2639 Coleman, John 12           2) 2649 Mojica, Abuid 11          

     3) 2637 Abdufatah, Hassan 10       4) 2643 Guerrero, Jose 8          

 23  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2688 Eaton, Clayton 11          2) 2692 Irvin, Talos 12           

     3) 2693 Jones, Taurean 10          4) 2694 Loa, Filemon 12           

 24  Team X C Littleton, CO  'C'                                  

     1) 2652 Munioz, Derrik 12          2) 2653 Naccarato, Joe 11         

     3) 2645 Kimball, Joel 11           4) 2654 Pottle, Curtis 10         

 25  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'B'                       

     1) 1920 Puskedra, Luke 10          2) 1927 Wilkins, DeVaughn 10      

     3) 1919 Oles, Jack 10              4) 1922 Sellwood, Sean 10         

 26  Tri County Running Club Hollister, CA  'A'                   

     1) 2819 Alfaro, Ivan 12            2) 2825 Palmtag, Mike 12          

     3) 2826 Topps, Reggie 11           4) 2820 Bambrick, Kyle 12         

 27  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'A'                                

     1) 1397 Smith, Kenny 11            2) 1381 Cross, Justin 11          

     3) 1400 Winniger, Nate 12          4) 1395 Shuler, Tucker 11         

 28  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           



     1) 1345 Fanning, Bret 12           2) 1349 Herrold, Paul 12          

     3) 1353 McBride, Jonathon 12       4) 1358 Wilde, Sean 11            

 29  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'B'                         

     1) 1538 Gutzwiller, Seth 9         2) 1548 Smith, Gentry 12          

     3) 1536 Fong, Michael 11           4) 1554 Tyndall, Joshua 10        

 30  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'C'                       

     1) 1910 Farr, Collin 10            2) 1904 Allam, Joshua 10          

     3) 1909 Emery, John 10             4) 1923 Teynor, Christian 11      

 31  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'A'                        

     1) 1178 Perry, Matt 11             2) 1168 Beukers, Jared 11         

     3) 1179 Robertson, Jake 10         4) 1175 Mendoza, Pablo 9          

 32  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'A'                

     1) 2491 Widdup, Jonathan 11        2) 2487 Hill, Gregory 11          

     3) 2495 Yayoshi, Greg 10           4) 2486 Hendrickson, Marcell 11   

 33  So. Cal Cheetahs Men Diamond Bar, CA  'B'                    

     1) 2472 Dispanurat, Putchong 12    2) 2471 Cooper, Nick 12           

     3) 2479 Yee, Justin 11             4) 2478 Smith, Gary 12            

 34  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'B'                               

     1) 3015 Tanner, Houston 11         2) 2984 Barrett, Josiah 11        

     3) 2997 Hartley, Kurt 12           4) 3008 Norberg, J J 11           

 35  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'B'                           

     1) 1352 MacLellan, Chris 12        2) 1346 Foley, Scott 11           

     3) 1355 Pickett, Brandt 11         4) 1351 Lovas, Chris 12           

 36  Warrior Express Centennial, CO  'A'                          

     1) 2851 Reeder, Grant 12           2) 2852 Shell, Garrett 12         

     3) 2848 Bailey, Nick 12            4) 2853 Smith, Travis 12          

 37  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2762 Ercanbrack, Mark 10        2) 2766 Goodwin, Jaren 11         

     3) 2767 Goodwin, Tyler 10          4) 2764 Fletcher, Nathan 9        

 38  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'B'                         

     1) 2760 Cline, Kenneth 10          2) 2768 Guincho, Carl 11          

     3) 2773 Page, Chris 11             4) 2776 Taylor, Josh 11           

 39  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2895 Harding, Alex 12           2) 2896 Hunter, Stephen 11        

     3) 2891 Gowan, Tyler 10            4) 2898 Lister, Brady 10          

 40  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'A'                             

     1) 2420 Phillips, Clancey 10       2) 2421 Rhinesmith, Ben 10        

     3) 2425 Soukup, Ben 12             4) 2426 Varah, Alex 12            

 41  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 1576 Tolman, Tyler 11           2) 1572 Dalton, Dan 11            

     3) 1571 Dalene, Tim 12             4) 1574 Hunt, Chris 12            

 42  Murray Track Club West Jordan, UT  'A'                       

     1) 2120 Nilson, Nate 11            2) 2118 Ishino, Zac 12            

     3) 2121 Willes, Dan 12             4) 2119 McComb, Colton 11         

 43  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2287 Lajoie, Justin 12          2) 2289 Thaxton, Devin 10         

     3) 2284 Feldman, Jeff 11           4) 2285 Gibbs, Jemar 11           

 44  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'C'                         

     1) 2761 Devonas, Michael 11        2) 2765 Gardner, Krys 10          

     3) 2775 Reynolds, Brent 12         4) 2777 Wilson, Bennett 12        

 45  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'B'                        

     1) 2683 Baabs, Andrew 12           2) 2695 Orozco, Fabian 12         

     3) 2684 Bennett, Antjuan 11        4) 2687 Coleman, Racaun           

 46  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'B'                        

     1) 1169 Brown, Trevor 10           2) 1170 Daniels, Greg 11          

     3) 1174 Maughan, Spencer 10        4) 1172 Hunzeker, Zane 10         

 47  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2531 August, Brandon 11         2) 2534 Downing, Matt 11          

     3) 2535 James, Ryan 12             4) 2538 Norris, Chris 10          

 48  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'B'                                

     1) 1392 Rhodes, Jon 12             2) 1386 Lassiter, Kegan 10        

     3) 1398 Strom, Tyler 11            4) 1387 Lewis, Chad 11            

 49  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'B'                                 

     1) 1570 Awerkapp, B J 12           2) 1577 Wignall, Brandon 12       

     3) 1575 Stahli, Brit 10            4) 1573 Hardman, Quinton 9        

 50  Tiger Track OR La Grande, OR  'A'                            

     1) 2711 Beach, Max 12              2) 2712 Blanchard, Daniel 12      

     3) 2715 Sofe, Raage 12             4) 2713 Humphreys, Nathan 11      

 51  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'A'                                 

     1) 1464 Scott, Jeremy 12           2) 1459 Ingram, Scott 10          

     3) 1454 Cruz-LaSanta, Keenan 9     4) 1465 Tasker, Michael 9         

 52  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'B'                             

     1) 2424 Sorenson, Ryan 10          2) 2423 Sandoval, Josh 11         

     3) 2416 Hurst, Zack 12             4) 2419 Pettit, Scott 11          

 53  Bozeman Track Club Bozeman, MT  'A'                          

     1) 1201 Gibson, Cole 9             2) 1203 Jakob, Andrew 9           

     3) 1205 Miller, Travis 12          4) 1208 Smith, Chris 11           

 54  Team X C Littleton, CO  'D'                                  

     1) 2657 Thompson, Reed 11          2) 2640 Ellington, Taylor 12      

     3) 2647 Lind, Alex 11              4) 2651 Moreno, Steven 11         

 55  Ric Rojas Running Boulder, CO  'A'                           

     1) 2301 Paul, Alex 8               2) 2299 Kahn, Dain 10             

     3) 2298 Daniels, Riley 10          4) 2297 Buse, Brandon 10          

 56  Durango Track Club Durango, CO  'A'                          

     1) 1602 Close, DJ 12               2) 1601 Alderton, Riley 12        

     3) 1605 Veals, Peter 11            4) 1603 Dickson, Jimmy 10         

 57  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'B'                         

     1) 2288 Ray, Jovann 10             2) 2286 Jefferson, Maboya 10      

     3) 2282 Brown, Lyle 11             4) 2283 Brundgardt, Chris 9       

 58  Payson Track Payson, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 2169 Hill, Rutger 11            2) 2166 Burgess, Zach 10          

     3) 2167 Davis, Josh 9              4) 2168 Elison, Tracy 10          

 59  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'B'                                 

     1) 1456 Galvan, Justin 10          2) 1450 Cano, Raul 12             

     3) 1458 Hall, Chris 12             4) 1455 Gallegos, Eric 9          

 60  Provo Track Provo, UT  'B'                                   

     1) 2246 Duerden, Jonathan 9        2) 2247 Eatough, Jordan 10        

     3) 2252 Reid, Joseph 9             4) 2256 Smith, Adam 11            

 61  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'D'                         

     1) 2763 Fairchild, Jason 10        2) 2774 Peavler, Josh 9           

     3) 2769 Olsen, Alex 10             4) 2778 Wu, Miguel 12             

 62  Skyline Eagles Track Club Salt Lake City, UT  'A             

     1) 2443 Bradshaw, Ben 12           2) 2444 Clements, Tanner 12       

     3) 2445 Daw, Jeff 9                4) 2446 Gooch, Chris 12           

 63  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'B'                      

     1) 2897 King, Brandon 11           2) 2904 Walker, Jason 11          

     3) 2899 Merrill, Eric 12           4) 2906 Zimmerman, Zach 10        

 64  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'C'                      

     1) 2893 Hansen, Griffin 9          2) 2901 Palmer, Nick 12           

     3) 2889 Blotter, Geoff 12          4) 2887 Anderson, Kevin 10        

 65  Big Piney Track Club Big Piney, WY  'A'                      

     1) 1114 Linn, Seth 11              2) 1116 Nyman, Shaun 11           

     3) 1115 Moffat, Brett 11           4) 1112 Evans, Sheldon 11         

 66  Platte River Track Team Lochbuie, CO  'A'                    

     1) 2182 Swarr, Jerrett 12          2) 2180 Gomez, Adrian 12          

     3) 2179 Gomez, Adam 12             4) 2178 Freed, Elvis 11           

 67  Team X C Littleton, CO  'E'                                  

     1) 2655 Subia, Mark 9              2) 2658 Valenzula, Gilberto 12    

     3) 2650 Moreno, Bobbi 10           4) 2648 Martinez, Rolando 9       

 68  Edmonton Thunder Edmonton, AB  'A'                           

     1) 1642 Carver, Cody 12            2) 1649 Moore, Harry 12           

     3) 1650 Page, Mackenzie 12         4) 1651 Tschritter, Kirk 10       

 69  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'D'                       

     1) 1917 McMinimee, Andrew 12       2) 1905 Barrows, Frank 9          

     3) 1908 Bryant, Ezekiel 11         4) 1916 May, David 9              

 70  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2030 Crawford, Billy 12         2) 2034 Rockerbie, Phillip 12     

     3) 2033 Murray, Kyle 11            4) 2031 Dorosz, Sam 10            

 71  So. Cal Cheetahs Women West Covina, CA  'A'                  

 72  Pleasant Grove Vikings Pleasant Grove, UT  'A'               

     1) 2202 Palmer, Byron 11           2) 2204 Simpson, Erik 11          

     3) 2198 Doxey, David 9             4) 2197 Bentley, Jordan 11        

 

Event 19  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 6:15 PM

    Meet Rec:  3:56.40  1996        Zodiac TC, NY, NY                          

    National:  3:53.17  2001        Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1969 Gove, Alex 12              2) 1972 Jackson, Sydney 11        

     3) 1974 LeFerrara, Tara 11         4) 1975 Moore, Kathrine 10        

  2  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'A'                            

     1) 2661 Carson, De Ana 12          2) 2673 Smith, Tasia 12           

     3) 2666 Hackett, Amunique 9        4) 2671 Parker, Paula 12          

  3  Portneuf Track Club Pocatello, ID  'A'                       

     1) 2212 Katsilometes, Sunny 12     2) 2218 Wahl, Elizabeth 12        

     3) 2216 Overrocker, Julie-Ann 9    4) 2215 McInturff, Bethany 10     

  4  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'B'                   

     1) 1976 Prentice, Megan 11         2) 1970 Gruber, Nikole 12         

     3) 1971 Hayner, Caroline 11        4) 1978 Schaefer, Lindsay 10      

  5  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1893 McMillan, Ellison 9        2) 1889 King, Madelyn 12          

     3) 1902 Wallace, Rachael 12        4) 1890 Knettles, Hailey 10       

  6  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2523 Morse, Amanda 11           2) 2525 Ponis, Sonja 10           

     3) 2526 Stewart, Nachelle 10       4) 2527 Stewart, Natalie 10       

  7  Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO               

     1) 1413 Crawford, Lindsey 12       2) 1417 Mangan, Christina 12      

     3) 1419 Rollins, Jasmine 12        4) 1420 Schlaak, Melanie 12       

  8  Team X C Littleton, CO  'A'                                  

     1) 2629 Ellington, Ainsley 10      2) 2633 Shigeno, Kim 12           

     3) 2630 Harvey, Cami 12            4) 2636 Weedor, Abi 11            

  9  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1512 Brown, Hailey 12           2) 1527 Lott, Camille 11          

     3) 1517 Dixon, Jami 11             4) 1519 Eddy, Candace 9           

 10  Columbia High School Maplewood, NJ  'A'                      

     1) 1440 Newby, Ashley 11           2) 1439 MacPhee, Colleen 12       

     3) 1438 Johnson, Iman 12           4) 1441 Simpson, Tenesia 10       

 11  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'A'                               

     1) 2723 Snowden, Allanna 12        2) 2717 Bringhurst, Kimberly 10   

     3) 2722 Riddle, Jessie 10          4) 2720 Hawkins, Terra 10         

 12  Chino Pumas Chino, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1361 Mitchell, Bridgett 12      2) 1359 Holmes, Debra 12          

     3) 1360 Jones, Jaleesa 10          4) 1362 Robinson, Trishena 11     

 13  Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA  'A'                        

     1) 1303 White, Kayla 9             2) 1300 Pettigrue, Diedre 11      

     3) 1299 Nguyen, Jaime 11           4) 1297 Douglas, Aziah 10         

 14  Sophisticated Ladies TC Los Angeles, CA  'A'                 

     1) 2510 DeStefano, Ariana 9        2) 2512 Fair, Qiauna 10           

     3) 2514 Jackson, Charity 12        4) 2515 Johnson, Ashley 11        

 15  Lodi Track Club Lodi, CA  'A'                                

     1) 2045 Gee, Jennifer 11           2) 2046 Goldberg, Janelle 12      

     3) 2047 Rodriguez, Jordan 9        4) 2048 Woznick, Laura 11         

 16  Team X C Littleton, CO  'B'                                  

     1) 2627 Baity, Lisa 12             2) 2632 Jones, Elizabeth 11       

     3) 2635 Sweeney, Maddie 10         4) 2628 Casey, Hollis 11          

 17  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2744 Crosby, Jessica 12         2) 2748 Healey, Simone 10         

     3) 2755 Nibley, Kristina 12        4) 2759 Troutner, Amelia 11       

 18  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'A'                               

     1) 2946 Armitage, Megan 12         2) 2964 Mering, Ellen 9           

     3) 2980 Wendt, Sydney 12           4) 2963 McClendon, Hilary 12      

 19  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2322 Kawabe, Dana 10            2) 2323 Mueller, Katie 12         

     3) 2324 Schmidt, Molly 10          4) 2319 Frontera, Allison 10      

 20  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'A'                             

     1) 2407 Freeman, Jami 12           2) 2412 Steir, Alicea 9           

     3) 2413 Townsend, Chali 10         4) 2401 Brown, Kearstin 10        

 21  Fort Collins Track Club Windsor, CO  'A'                     

     1) 1677 Logue, Rheannon 11         2) 1680 Price, Sara 12            

     3) 1678 Markham, Kimberly 12       4) 1679 Ogan, Tatiana 9           

 22  Pleasant Grove Vikings Pleasant Grove, UT  'A'               

     1) 2189 Goodrich, Sarah 12         2) 2193 Kernan, Jessica 12        

     3) 2195 Shelton, Madeline 10       4) 2190 Harmon, Jamie 10          

 23  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2276 Chavez, Judith 11          2) 2278 Hamilton, Shanise 11      

     3) 2279 James, Lakeisha 10         4) 2277 Cummings, Nicole 10       

 24  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'B'                             

     1) 2400 Bobinchak, Emily 10        2) 2403 Carter, Kym 12            

     3) 2405 Fauber, Kayla 10           4) 2408 George, Chelsea 10        

 25  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'B'                               

     1) 2947 Barr, Chelsea 9            2) 2955 Connolly, Tina 11         

     3) 2958 Gallagher, Katharine 12    4) 2973 Simmons, Jaleese 11       

 26  Bozeman Track Club Bozeman, MT  'A'                          

     1) 1188 Boehnke, Tessa 12          2) 1193 Kaelberer, Brittney 11    

     3) 1196 Stucky, Lean               4) 1191 Hatcher, Megan 9          

 27  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'B'                         

     1) 2742 Clark, Jen 9               2) 2749 Heiner, Kirsten 9         

     3) 2751 Johnson, Julia 10          4) 2757 Simonsen, Faith 10        

 28  Skyline Eagles Track Club Salt Lake City, UT  'A             

     1) 2439 Davis, Danielle 12         2) 2435 Aghdassi, Nahzaneen 11    

     3) 2436 Bentley, Ashley 11         4) 2442 Wortley, Jessica 12       

 29  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'C'                               

     1) 2978 Wellard, Tanisha 10        2) 2960 Giguiere, Devon 10        

     3) 2950 Brandon, Elizabeth 8       4) 2967 Olson, Sarah 9            

 30  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2238 Blackburn, Jennifer 12     2) 2241 Camp, Tristan 12          

     3) 2243 Chipman, Katherine 10      4) 2245 Moore, Rachel 10          

 31  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'B'                         

     1) 1523 Haws, Natalie 10           2) 1515 Christensen, Erica 11     

     3) 1513 Campbell, Katie 11         4) 1520 Evans, Jackie 12          

 32  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1747 Neuens, Carmen 11          2) 1748 Nystrom, Mandy 12         

     3) 1745 Keltgen, Kristine 11       4) 1751 West, Kelsey 12           

 33  Provo Track Provo, UT  'B'                                   

     1) 2239 Blackburn, Joanna 10       2) 2240 Blackburn, Sarah 9        

     3) 2242 Carlile, Lauren 12         4) 2244 Manuele, Donna 11         

 34  Capital Track Club Helena, MT  'A'                           

     1) 1286 Smith, Sabrina 9           2) 1284 Kropp, Ashley 12          

     3) 1280 Gilboy, Katie 11           4) 1282 Jourdonnais, Mandy 12     

 35  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'C'                         

     1) 2746 Freeman, Christina 11      2) 2747 Guzzo, MacKenzie 9        

     3) 2752 Kuhlmann, Kimberly 10      4) 2754 Murray, Jordan 9          

 36  Big Piney Track Club Big Piney, WY  'A'                      

     1) 1107 Rose, Janet 12             2) 1103 Drick, Amy 10             

     3) 1109 Traughber, Jamie 11        4) 1106 Nessan, Jamie 12          

 37  Tiger Track OR La Grande, OR  'A'                            

     1) 2710 Oveson, Hayley 12          2) 2709 Monahan, Cathy 10         

     3) 2707 Abesa, Melisa 11           4) 2708 Beach, Cora 11            

 38  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 1569 Petersen, Chelsi 12        2) 1566 Hilton, Ruth 11           

     3) 1563 Allen, Maria 9             4) 1568 Parry, Ashley 10          

 39  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2874 Burningham, Danielle 11    2) 2884 Thomas, Jordan 10         

     3) 2876 Clark, Katie 11            4) 2877 Cook, Natalie 12          

 40  Platte River Track Team Lochbuie, CO  'A'                    

     1) 2174 El-Hilali, Meriem 12       2) 2175 Gonzales, Dainnel 11      

     3) 2176 Kelly, Ashley 11           4) 2177 Sanchez, Stephanie 9      

 41  Durango Track Club Durango, CO  'A'                          

     1) 1596 Miller, Whitney 12         2) 1598 Sebestyen, Megan 11       

     3) 1599 Shepard, Erin 10           4) 1595 Kotlar, Elise 10          

 42  Ric Rojas Running Boulder, CO  'A'                           

     1) 2294 King, Kelly 9              2) 2292 Cocco, Sarah 11           

     3) 2295 TenEyck, Ailsa 10          4) 2293 Gould, Kristina 11        

 43  Edmonton Thunder Edmonton, AB  'A'                           

     1) 1630 Hudson, Amy 9              2) 1631 Hudson, Katie 12          

     3) 1636 Soderberg, Alana 10        4) 1634 McCormick, Mackenzie 8    

 44  Durango Track Club Durango, CO  'B'                          

     1) 1592 Creech, Laura 10           2) 1597 Neeley, Savanna 11        

     3) 1594 Helling, Chelsey 9         4) 1593 Creech, Maria 11          

 45  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2677 Bingham, Dominque 12       2) 2678 Buellers, Britney 10      

     3) 2679 DelPardo, Alicia 12        4) 2682 Williams, Michelle 12     

 46  Zzyzx Metropolis Track Club New York, NY  'A'                

     1) 3021 Hilaire, Elan 10           2) 3018 Abdue-Rashed, Saleena 11  

     3) 3022 McDonald, Jessona 11       4) 3023 Sheffey, Brittney 11      

 47  Marlborough Mustangs Los Angeles, CA  'A'                    

     1) 2061 Baltimore, Ashtyn 9        2) 2065 Stockwell, Celia 11       

     3) 2064 Phillips, Ashley 9         4) 2062 Davis, Carlyle 9          

 48  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'B'                       

     1) 1886 Barrows, Katie 11          2) 1892 Mahaffey, Emily 11        

     3) 1897 Randazzo, Trisha 11        4) 1888 Hicks, Katie 11           

 49  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1841 Hardy, Jami 10             2) 1847 Powell, Donnise 9         

     3) 1838 Carter, Shi-nae 12         4) 1846 Johnson, Victoria 11      

 50  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2026 Hurdle, Valerie 12         2) 2024 Doyle, Amanda 11          

     3) 2023 Cassel, Suzanne 10         4) 2028 Laarman, Loudia 8         

 

Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Meet Rec:  1:27.96  2004        Newburg TC, Newburg, NY                    

    National:  1:26.09  2005        POLY, Long Beach, CA                       

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Tracy Flyers Track Club Tracy, CA  'A'                       

     1) 2797 Arukwe, Stanley 11         2) 2799 Procter, C J 12           

     3) 2800 Watters, Deshaun 12        4) 2801 Young, Christen 12        

  2  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1868 Powell, Quentin 11         2) 1874 Spencer, Marcus 12        

     3) 1876 Wethington, Keagan 11      4) 1858 Crichlow, Pearson 12      

  3  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   

     1) 2141 Pearson, Previn 11         2) 2137 McFadgen, David 12        

     3) 2143 Warren, Jarell 12          4) 2136 Little, Maurice 12        

  4  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'B'                                   

     1) 2140 Morris, Jihad 12           2) 2139 Mora, Nelson 9            

     3) 2142 Steele, Aaron 12           4) 2135 Lacy, John 12             

  5  So. Cal Cheetahs Men Diamond Bar, CA  'A'                    

     1) 2477 Prentice, Terry 11         2) 2474 Melvin, Hakim 11          

     3) 2469 Brown, Stephen 12          4) 2473 Houston, Donavan 12       

  6  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'A'                

     1) 2484 Baul, Louis 11             2) 2493 Wise, Shawn 12            

     3) 2489 Weber, Zack 11             4) 2495 Yayoshi, Greg 10          

  7  So. Cal Cheetahs Men Diamond Bar, CA  'B'                    

     1) 2468 Adeniyi, Phillip 12        2) 2471 Cooper, Nick 12           

     3) 2479 Yee, Justin 11             4) 2470 Cooper, John 10           

  8  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'A'                    

     1) 2806 Gillispsi, Geovanni 11     2) 2802 Adeyanki, Muktai 12       

     3) 2811 McLaughlin, Barrington 12  4) 2808 Job, Keston 10            

  9  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'A'              

     1) 1328 Espinosa, Moses 11         2) 1329 Hopkins, Johnathan 12     

     3) 1330 Lee, Patrick 12            4) 1331 Woo, Jason 10             

 10  D A T A C Denver, CO  'A'                                    

     1) 1500 Dodson, Quinton 10         2) 1506 McGaughy, Terrence 11     

     3) 1505 Lomax, Terren 12           4) 1508 Whitaker, A J 10          

 11  James Logan Union City, CA  'B'                              

     1) 1860 Evans, Rashad 10           2) 1875 Stewart, Ray 12           

     3) 1865 Neal, Josh 11              4) 1862 Hawkridge, Derek 12       

 12  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2683 Baabs, Andrew 12           2) 2692 Irvin, Talos 12           

     3) 2693 Jones, Taurean 10          4) 2688 Eaton, Clayton 11         

 13  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2266 Aragon, Bobby 11           2) 2270 Meyers, Devon 11          

     3) 2272 Philson, Brad 11           4) 2275 Rucker, Kam 10            

 14  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'B'                

     1) 2490 Westling, Trent 10         2) 2494 Wright, Jonathan 11       

     3) 2486 Hendrickson, Marcell 11    4) 2492 Willie, Michael 10        

 15  Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO               

     1) 1423 Lehman, Jason 12           2) 1424 Pettaway, Anthony 12      

     3) 1425 Richards, Patrick 10       4) 1426 Wood, Kevin 12            

 16  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'A'                         

     1) 1822 Roberts, Geoff 11          2) 1820 Ramirez, Izzie 12         

     3) 1825 Valladollid, Eric 12       4) 1805 Dalley, Jon 12            

 17  Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA  'A'                        

     1) 1304 Brown, Matt 10             2) 1307 Ta, Justin 12             

     3) 1305 Chunn, Cisco 11            4) 1306 Sulit, Dextur 10          

 18  Fort Collins Track Club Windsor, CO  'A'                     

     1) 1682 Pflueger, Trae 12          2) 1684 Wittmer, Marty 12         

     3) 1686 Yeh, Geoff 11              4) 1681 Hiseler, Nick 12          

 19  Kimberly Track Kimberly, UT  'A'                             

     1) 1960 Anderson, Tyeson 12        2) 1961 Andreas, Jared 12         

     3) 1962 Hopwood, Caleb 12          4) 1963 Miller, Brody 12          

 20  Portneuf Track Club Pocatello, ID  'A'                       

     1) 2234 Stiggers, Tory 12          2) 2231 Overrocker, Jason 12      

     3) 2227 Labrum, Thad 11            4) 2219 Amen, Tim 12              

 21  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2332 Hodges, Tony 11            2) 2335 McCreery, Jonathan 11     

     3) 2340 Smith, Darius 11           4) 2334 McCastle, Dean 12         

 22  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'A'                               

     1) 3015 Tanner, Houston 11         2) 2994 Ferrin, Curtis 10         

     3) 3010 Robertson, Eric            4) 3014 Slaughter, Adam 12        

 23  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2762 Ercanbrack, Mark 10        2) 2766 Goodwin, Jaren 11         

     3) 2767 Goodwin, Tyler 10          4) 2773 Page, Chris 11            

 24  Skyline Eagles Track Club Salt Lake City, UT  'A             

     1) 2454 VanWagenen, Cory 11        2) 2443 Bradshaw, Ben 12          

     3) 2445 Daw, Jeff 9                4) 2444 Clements, Tanner 12       

 25  Bingham Track Club South Jordan, UT  'A'                     

     1) 1138 Hansen, Rich 12            2) 1151 Schieving, Nick 10        

     3) 1155 Walker, Tyler 11           4) 1157 Workman, Dan 12           

 26  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1341 Ames, Brendan 11           2) 1345 Fanning, Bret 12          

     3) 1350 Keyes, Garrett 12          4) 1353 McBride, Jonathon 12      

 27  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'B'                        

     1) 2689 Exxum, Phil 10             2) 2684 Bennett, Antjuan 11       

     3) 2685 Burris, Chris              4) 2687 Coleman, Racaun           

 28  St Mary's Panthers Berkeley, CA  'A'                         

     1) 2567 Freeman, Chris 12          2) 2574 Tarantino, Greyson 11     

     3) 2571 Lomax, Jesse 11            4) 2570 Logans, Brandon 10        

 29  Max Trax Track Club Longmont, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2085 Jergensmeyer, Austin 12    2) 2082 Calhoun, Michael 12       

     3) 2081 Butcher, Matt 10           4) 2080 Birt, Adam 11             

 30  Wolfpack Track Club Plain City, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2938 Lewis, Rick 11             2) 2933 Jenkins, Blake 10         

     3) 2930 Chugg, Stephen 11          4) 2941 Powell, Richard 12        

 31  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'A'                                 

     1) 1449 Blackman, A J 10           2) 1462 Rice, Kevin 9             

     3) 1460 James, Justin 12           4) 1464 Scott, Jeremy 12          

 32  Summit Track Club Bend, OR  'A'                              

     1) 2595 Spiedel, Josh 11           2) 2594 Miller, Robin 10          

     3) 2591 Buckendorf, Cody 11        4) 2592 Campbell, Aaron 12        

 33  Snake River Rapids Track Club Blackfoot, ID  'A'             

     1) 2466 Young, John 11             2) 2460 Bair, Justin 11           

     3) 2461 Bingham, Brian 12          4) 2464 Hallowell, Matt 12        

 34  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'A'                             

     1) 2415 Grammens, Kyle 10          2) 2418 Moreno, Carlos 12         

     3) 2422 Rojo, Danny 10             4) 2414 Beard, Taylor 10          

 35  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'B'                               

     1) 2990 Comstock, Travis 12        2) 2997 Hartley, Kurt 12          

     3) 3008 Norberg, J J 11            4) 3000 Hurd, Mike 12             

 36  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 1575 Stahli, Brit 10            2) 1576 Tolman, Tyler 11          

     3) 1571 Dalene, Tim 12             4) 1574 Hunt, Chris 12            

 37  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1545 Jones, Preston 11          2) 1548 Smith, Gentry 12          

     3) 1536 Fong, Michael 11           4) 1554 Tyndall, Joshua 10        

 38  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'A'                        

     1) 1085 Monk, Paul 12              2) 1084 McGinley, Jake 10         

     3) 1088 Russell, Cody 10           4) 1093 Steinle, Andy 12          

 39  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'A'                        

     1) 1177 Morrill, Brian 11          2) 1173 Iverson, Hyrum 10         

     3) 1167 Barnett, Shawn 10          4) 1171 Greene, Cam 10            

 40  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2287 Lajoie, Justin 12          2) 2288 Ray, Jovann 10            

     3) 2286 Jefferson, Maboya 10       4) 2282 Brown, Lyle 11            

 41  D A T A C Denver, CO  'B'                                    

     1) 1504 Kelley, Isiaah 12          2) 1502 Gilbert, Stephon 12       

     3) 1507 Stancil, Kourtney 10       4) 1501 Dorsey, Courtney 10       

 42  Eaglecrest E T C Centennial, CO  'A'                         

     1) 1620 Harrison, Malcolm 10       2) 1619 Brown, Chris 12           

     3) 1622 Hill, Tashaun 9            4) 1621 Hill, Tarique 9           

 43  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2531 August, Brandon 11         2) 2532 Bingham, Clayton 12       

     3) 2535 James, Ryan 12             4) 2539 Olsen, Kyle 12            

 44  Trojan Track Club Rigby, ID  'A'                             

     1) 2836 Phillips, Chase 11         2) 2832 Browning, Bren 11         

     3) 2833 Daniels, Jeremy 11         4) 2838 West, Tyler 11            

 45  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'B'                                 

     1) 1570 Awerkapp, B J 12           2) 1577 Wignall, Brandon 12       

     3) 1572 Dalton, Dan 11             4) 1573 Hardman, Quinton 9        

 46  Minidoka Track Club Rupert, ID  'A'                          

     1) 2098 Goodman, Scott 12          2) 2101 Tracy, Matt 11            

     3) 2099 Sayles, Dale 12            4) 2102 Worthington, McCoy 12     

 47  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'B'                        

     1) 1172 Hunzeker, Zane 10          2) 1168 Beukers, Jared 11         

     3) 1179 Robertson, Jake 10         4) 1175 Mendoza, Pablo 9          

 48  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'B'                         

     1) 2760 Cline, Kenneth 10          2) 2768 Guincho, Carl 11          

     3) 2775 Reynolds, Brent 12         4) 2777 Wilson, Bennett 12        

 49  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1926 Weidle, Jordan 11          2) 1911 Finn, Jarred 11           

     3) 1928 Wright, Isaiah 11          4) 1925 Webber, Robert 11         

 50  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'B'                         

     1) 1534 Checketts, Levi 12         2) 1549 Smith, Todd 12            

     3) 1557 Webb, Shaun 10             4) 1551 Stout, Josh 11            

 51  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'B'                

     1) 2530 Anderson, James 11         2) 2529 Alvarado, Andrew 11       

     3) 2533 Davis, Todd 12             4) 2538 Norris, Chris 10          

 52  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'B'                       

     1) 1906 Benson, Jordan 10          2) 1927 Wilkins, DeVaughn 10      

     3) 1922 Sellwood, Sean 10          4) 1915 Lundergran, Patrick 11    

 53  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'B'                        

     1) 1083 Keller, Kris 12            2) 1089 Sawyer, Robert 10         

     3) 1079 Conover, Shane 10          4) 1090 Schlender, Joel 11        

 54  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2246 Duerden, Jonathan 9        2) 2248 Ebmeyer, Justin 9         

     3) 2249 Nelson, Chase 9            4) 2252 Reid, Joseph 9            

 55  Kearns Track Club Kearns, UT  'A'                            

     1) 1937 Cox, Jeremy 12             2) 1940 Sicairos, Marcus 12       

     3) 1938 Kozack, Ryan 12            4) 1939 Machado, Elvis 10         

 56  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'B'                         

     1) 1826 Wood, Ryan 10              2) 1800 Bartlomew, Jaren 10       

     3) 1819 Naftz, Tyler 10            4) 1817 McLain, Zac 9             

 57  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2030 Crawford, Billy 12         2) 2034 Rockerbie, Phillip 12     

     3) 2035 Stamp, Nathan 10           4) 2032 Laarman, Tim 9            

 

Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 9:30 AM

    Meet Rec:  1:36.55  1997        Teekay TC, Long Beach, CA                  

    National:  1:35.86  2003        Poly, Long Beach, CA                       

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'A'                            

     1) 2661 Carson, De Ana 12          2) 2662 Collins, Ebony 11         

     3) 2663 Cooper, Angele 10          4) 2675 Williams, Shelise 11      

  2  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

  3  Alex Van Dyke Track Club Sacramento, CA  'A'                 

     1) 1003 Anderson, Romesha 11       2) 1008 Harris, Andra 10          

     3) 1014 Purvis, Amber 10           4) 1019 Youngblood, Jamesha 11    

  4  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1979 Shae, Jackie 11            2) 1975 Moore, Kathrine 10        

     3) 1967 Eades, Nikita 12           4) 1973 Kaye, Lindsey 11          

  5  E O Y D C Oakland, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1609 Purvis, Ashton 8           2) 1610 Purvis, Julian 10         

     3) 1611 Richardson, Ke'Nyia 11     4) 1608 Magana, Rosa 12           

  6  Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA  'A'                        

     1) 1301 Tarmoh, Jeneba 11          2) 1302 Thomas, Vashti 10         

     3) 1298 Dugall, Stella 11          4) 1303 White, Kayla 9            

  7  Tracy Flyers Track Club Tracy, CA  'A'                       

     1) 2789 Bumanlag, Breanne 12       2) 2793 Lewis, Danielle 12        

     3) 2790 Kelley, Delace 12          4) 2794 Matthews, Arianna 11      

  8  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'B'                            

     1) 2664 Couser, Nyjah 9            2) 2673 Smith, Tasia 12           

     3) 2676 Woods, Erika 9             4) 2669 Johnson, Kiana 10         

  9  Zzyzx Metropolis Track Club New York, NY  'A'                

     1) 3022 McDonald, Jessona 11       2) 3018 Abdue-Rashed, Saleena 11  

     3) 3021 Hilaire, Elan 10           4) 3025 West, Tessa 9             

 10  Awesome Power Track Club Laurelton, NY  'A'                  

     1) 1059 Griffith, Makalia 12       2) 1058 Deguzman, Hyacinth 11     

     3) 1061 Phillips, Deon 7           4) 1056 Daley, Dihanne 12         

 11  Glenarm Track Club Denver, CO  'A'                           

     1) 1712 Barnett, Nielah 12         2) 1713 Doss, Ghaea 12            

     3) 1714 Hudnell, Crystal 12        4) 1715 Joiner, Lakeisha 11       

 12  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'C'                            

     1) 2666 Hackett, Amunique 9        2) 2670 Malcolm, Savanna 11       

     3) 2672 Smith, Christina 8         4) 2674 Whyte, Cherelle 12        

 13  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'A'              

     1) 1318 Co, Julia 12               2) 1323 Nelson, Maria 12          

     3) 1319 Doran, Rachel 12           4) 1326 Rambo, Sade 12            

 14  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'B'                   

     1) 1966 Chen, Chelsea 12           2) 1970 Gruber, Nikole 12         

     3) 1980 Walker, Jo 11              4) 1971 Hayner, Caroline 11       

 15  Alex Van Dyke Track Club Sacramento, CA  'B'                 

     1) 1010 Lawrence, Shanae 9         2) 1005 Cotto, Brittany 9         

     3) 1007 Duarte, Jasmine 9          4) 1004 Anderson, Shanea 9        

 16  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'A'                               

     1) 2946 Armitage, Megan 12         2) 2980 Wendt, Sydney 12          

     3) 2956 Covington, Alyssa 10       4) 2982 Williams, Katie 12        

 17  Tracy Flyers Track Club Tracy, CA  'B'                       

     1) 2796 Snyder, Alexis 12          2) 2791 Lewis, Adrienne 12        

     3) 2792 Lewis, Brittany 11         4) 2795 Reed, Leslie 9            

 18  Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO               

     1) 1413 Crawford, Lindsey 12       2) 1416 Kulow, Keli 10            

     3) 1417 Mangan, Christina 12       4) 1419 Rollins, Jasmine 12       

 19  C A T C Oakland, CA  'A'                                     

     1) 1261 Chase, Meosha 12           2) 1262 Hudson, Dantia 11         

     3) 1264 Nwadugbo, Ada 11           4) 1265 Oniah, Chinwe 10          

 20  Eaglecrest E T C Centennial, CO  'A'                         

     1) 1616 Gibson, Charlsy 10         2) 1615 Elam, Jenny 12            

     3) 1613 Abadie, Adwoa 12           4) 1617 Johnson, Tanesha 12       

 21  Columbia High School Maplewood, NJ  'A'                      

     1) 1438 Johnson, Iman 12           2) 1441 Simpson, Tenesia 10       

     3) 1435 Anderson, Aasha 12         4) 1436 Duncan, Ariel 10          

 22  Portneuf Track Club Pocatello, ID  'A'                       

     1) 2212 Katsilometes, Sunny 12     2) 2218 Wahl, Elizabeth 12        

     3) 2216 Overrocker, Julie-Ann 9    4) 2211 Gunter, Carli 12          

 23  Sophisticated Ladies TC Los Angeles, CA  'A'                 

     1) 2512 Fair, Qiauna 10            2) 2514 Jackson, Charity 12       

     3) 2509 Collins, Ebonye 12         4) 2508 Coleman, Amber 10         

 24  D A T A C Denver, CO  'A'                                    

     1) 1495 Mathews, Nina 12           2) 1487 Finley, Ana 10            

     3) 1496 McElroy, Breanna 9         4) 1491 Kiper, Kristabell 11      

 25  Sky View Track Smithfield, UT  'A'                           

     1) 2430 Hamby, Kali 11             2) 2429 Archibald, Nicole 11      

     3) 2433 Neugebauer, Kendra 11      4) 2434 Smith, Ailena 10          

 26  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1525 Johnson, Lauren 12         2) 1527 Lott, Camille 11          

     3) 1509 Anderson, Tara 12          4) 1514 Cannon, Ashlee 12         

 27  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2520 Denning, Mallory 10        2) 2522 Minson, Steffi 11         

     3) 2523 Morse, Amanda 11           4) 2528 Weight, Marianne 12       

 28  Utah Acceleration Providence, UT  'A'                        

     1) 2842 Bowcutt, Abby 11           2) 2843 Chadwick, Brittany 12     

     3) 2845 Knight, Jodi 11            4) 2846 Merrill, Tori 12          

 29  Fort Collins Track Club Windsor, CO  'A'                     

     1) 1677 Logue, Rheannon 11         2) 1680 Price, Sara 12            

     3) 1676 Lester, Ashley 9           4) 1678 Markham, Kimberly 12      

 30  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'B'                               

     1) 2981 White, Troi 12             2) 2955 Connolly, Tina 11         

     3) 2966 O'Toole, Kelsey 12         4) 2951 Brunel, Kaycee 9          

 31  Summit Track Club Bend, OR  'A'                              

     1) 2585 Caccamo, Montse 12         2) 2586 Kumar, Suni 11            

     3) 2590 Zimmerman, Lindsay 12      4) 2584 Berg, Marissa 10          

 32  Sophisticated Ladies TC Los Angeles, CA  'B'                 

     1) 2513 Hines, Amber 11            2) 2511 Dubois, Gabby 11          

     3) 2516 Scott, Olenda 11           4) 2515 Johnson, Ashley 11        

 33  Edmonton Thunder Edmonton, AB  'A'                           

     1) 1628 Brown, Markayla 11         2) 1632 Kornelsen, Alana 11       

     3) 1638 Sommerville, Megan 11      4) 1633 Lindskoog, Dayna 11       

 34  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2258 Cisneros, Amanda 12        2) 2261 Murrey, Ally 10           

     3) 2263 Reid, Nicci 10             4) 2265 Vallejos, Allysa 9        

 35  Aspen Mountain Track Club Rock Springs, WY  'A'              

     1) 1030 Kline, Chelsey 11          2) 1040 Strom, Nicole 11          

     3) 1041 Uranker, Kayla 11          4) 1028 Harrington, Rachael 10    

 36  Donnelley Track Club Twin Falls, ID  'A'                     

     1) 1580 Browning, Adri 12          2) 1583 Ward, Brittany 12         

     3) 1581 Miller, Megan 12           4) 1579 Blackwood, Mercedes 9     

 37  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'B'              

     1) 1327 Stetknovick, Anna 12       2) 1325 Padua, Irena 11           

     3) 1324 Padua, Ilyssa 11           4) 1322 Mendeler, Marissa 11      

 38  Max Trax Track Club Longmont, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2077 Praska, Bethany 11         2) 2074 McIntire, Ashlie 12       

     3) 2073 Klotz, Rachel 12           4) 2071 Flemming, Katie 12        

 39  YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID  'C'                               

     1) 2961 Holt, Madison              2) 2978 Wellard, Tanisha 10       

     3) 2960 Giguiere, Devon 10         4) 2954 Clark, Amber              

 40  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'B'                         

     1) 1524 Hill, Kaylee 12            2) 1520 Evans, Jackie 12          

     3) 1531 Terry, Melissa 10          4) 1530 Seymour, Tess 11          

 41  Bingham Track Club South Jordan, UT  'A'                     

     1) 1121 Baker, Chelsea 11          2) 1129 Hill, Chay 12             

     3) 1128 Hadley, Lacey 12           4) 1130 Nielsen, Jessie 12        

 42  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2879 Edminster, Liz 12          2) 2883 Tanner, Sasha 11          

     3) 2881 Rogers, Jana 12            4) 2882 Smith, Mikenna 10         

 43  Gillette Track  Gillette, WY  'A'                            

     1) 1694 Ebner, Kylie 11            2) 1696 Ferguson, Kelly 11        

     3) 1699 Rehbein, Katie 12          4) 1698 Moore, Tina 11            

 44  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2314 Batiz, Isabel 11           2) 2322 Kawabe, Dana 10           

     3) 2313 Altieri, Angela 12         4) 2323 Mueller, Katie 12         

 45  Max Trax Track Club Longmont, CO  'B'                        

     1) 2076 Peppler, Ashley 12         2) 2075 Parker, Melissa 10        

     3) 2078 Stover, Liz 10             4) 2069 Ames, Amanda 11           

 46  D A T A C Denver, CO  'B'                                    

     1) 1493 Lomax, Jacqueline 11       2) 1489 Honeycutt, Makayla 11     

     3) 1492 Linnaer, Djidade 8         4) 1485 Campbell, Andrea 11       

 47  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1896 Peterson, Beth 11          2) 1888 Hicks, Katie 11           

     3) 1887 Burger, Elise 11           4) 1899 Samlowski, Erika 11       

 48  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'A'                         

     1) 1791 Dean, Leann                2) 1790 Dalley, Jara 9            

     3) 1794 Holtzen, Heather 12        4) 1786 Armijo, Alyssa 10         

 49  Dixie Dashers Leeds, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 1569 Petersen, Chelsi 12        2) 1566 Hilton, Ruth 11           

     3) 1565 Hardman, Jessica 9         4) 1563 Allen, Maria 9            

 50  Capital Track Club Helena, MT  'A'                           

     1) 1284 Kropp, Ashley 12           2) 1287 Songer, Sammy 10          

     3) 1283 Kapphan, Kayte 11          4) 1281 Hammond, Katie 12         

 51  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2742 Clark, Jen 9               2) 2743 Crawley, Katie 11         

     3) 2748 Healey, Simone 10          4) 2749 Heiner, Kirsten 9         

 52  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'B'                         

     1) 2741 Boyer, Amber 12            2) 2746 Freeman, Christina 11     

     3) 2747 Guzzo, MacKenzie 9         4) 2752 Kuhlmann, Kimberly 10     

 53  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2241 Camp, Tristan 12           2) 2242 Carlile, Lauren 12        

     3) 2243 Chipman, Katherine 10      4) 2245 Moore, Rachel 10          

 54  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'A'                        

     1) 1075 Pettit, Jenny 12           2) 1073 Johnson, Nicole 11        

     3) 1076 Stoddard, Whitney 11       4) 1077 Warren, Maggie 10         

 55  Big Piney Track Club Big Piney, WY  'A'                      

     1) 1107 Rose, Janet 12             2) 1103 Drick, Amy 10             

     3) 1109 Traughber, Jamie 11        4) 1106 Nessan, Jamie 12          

 56  D A T A C Denver, CO  'C'                                    

     1) 1499 Tewolde, Beth 11           2) 1486 Collier, Salynthia 11     

     3) 1497 Robinson, Brittany 11      4) 1490 Isby, Latrice 11          

 57  So. Cal Cheetahs Women West Covina, CA  'A'                  

     1) 2480 Blakely, Adriana 12        2) 2481 Charan, Ashika 12         

     3) 2482 McGrail, Melissa 12        4) 2483 Stone, Allison 12         

 58  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1840 Davis, Kristina 12         2) 1853 Ward, Teirra 12           

     3) 1852 Stewart, Tracey 12         4) 1843 Humphrey, Victoria 11     

 59  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1747 Neuens, Carmen 11          2) 1748 Nystrom, Mandy 12         

     3) 1751 West, Kelsey 12            4) 1750 Sienkowski, Heather 11    

 60  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2029 Vanden Durgen, Dynae 12    2) 2024 Doyle, Amanda 11          

     3) 2025 Fleming, Amy 10            4) 2028 Laarman, Loudia 8         

 61  Brighton Track Club Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                  

     1) 1229 Mendel, Danielle 11        2) 1226 Doong, Julie 12           

     3) 1228 Garner, Jane 11            4) 1227 Egan, Ali 11              

 

Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 10:00 AM

    Meet Rec:  3:14.84  1996        John Muir RC, Pasadena, CA                 

    National:  3:13.34  1996        John Muir High School, Pasadena, CA        

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1989 Scheuerman, J T 12         2) 1988 Peterson, Ryan 12         

     3) 1985 Frigon, Chandler 12        4) 1981 Ancell, Zach 12           

  2  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'A'                    

     1) 2804 Armstrong, Matthew 12      2) 2807 Henry, Clemore 12         

     3) 2812 McLean, Stephen 11         4) 2809 Kirkland, Deshawn 11      

  3  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   

     1) 2136 Little, Maurice 12         2) 2143 Warren, Jarell 12         

     3) 2132 Boone, Akito 10            4) 2141 Pearson, Previn 11        

  4  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1864 Liu, Lucas 12              2) 1869 Price, Jason 12           

     3) 1854 Abercrombie, Justin 12     4) 1878 Wilwright, Alex 12        

  5  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'A'                               

     1) 2732 Hart, Steve 12             2) 2735 Oliver, Jonny 12          

     3) 2728 Bringhurst, Chris 12       4) 2733 Henrie, Austin 12         

  6  Lodi Track Club Lodi, CA  'A'                                

     1) 2049 Council, Matt 12           2) 2050 Goldberg, Alex 12         

     3) 2051 Merrill, Jeff 12           4) 2052 Richards, Dane 12         

  7  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'B'                    

     1) 2814 Thompson, Momaire 12       2) 2813 Nelson, Rashard 12        

     3) 2811 McLaughlin, Barrington 12  4) 2805 Fearon, Darron 12         

  8  Newburgh Newburgh, NY  'B'                                   

     1) 2135 Lacy, John 12              2) 2140 Morris, Jihad 12          

     3) 2134 Harris, Ben 11             4) 2139 Mora, Nelson 9            

  9  Judge Memorial Salt Lake City, UT  'A'                       

     1) 1906 Benson, Jordan 10          2) 1911 Finn, Jarred 11           

     3) 1928 Wright, Isaiah 11          4) 1925 Webber, Robert 11         

 10  Chino Pumas Chino, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1365 McCall, Reggie 11          2) 1367 Spring, Kevin 11          

     3) 1364 Hartanto, Art 11           4) 1366 McGuire, Garrett 11       

 11  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'A'                

     1) 2484 Baul, Louis 11             2) 2493 Wise, Shawn 12            

     3) 2491 Widdup, Jonathan 11        4) 2487 Hill, Gregory 11          

 12  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'A'                                 

     1) 1461 Labadie, Ben 12            2) 1457 Habel, Steven 11          

     3) 1463 Riegleman, Brett 11        4) 1453 Corbin, Josh 11           

 13  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'A'                                 

     1) 2343 Van Dyke, Matt 11          2) 2330 Ghabour, Mina 12          

     3) 2326 Aguinaldo, Aaron 11        4) 2329 Custer, Isaac 11          

 14  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2894 Hansen, Taylor 12          2) 2888 Bishop, Brad 12           

     3) 2892 Hallows, Zach 11           4) 2890 Brown, Chris 12           

 15  Transit Tech Track Club Brooklyn, NY  'C'                    

     1) 2806 Gillispsi, Geovanni 11     2) 2802 Adeyanki, Muktai 12       

     3) 2810 Knight, Kevin 11           4) 2808 Job, Keston 10            

 16  Warrior Express Centennial, CO  'A'                          

     1) 2851 Reeder, Grant 12           2) 2848 Bailey, Nick 12           

     3) 2849 Clark, Ben 12              4) 2850 Glenn, Adam 12            

 17  James Logan Union City, CA  'B'                              

     1) 1872 Shutes, Nick 10            2) 1873 Shutes, Shaun 10          

     3) 1859 Evans, Charles 11          4) 1867 Parker, Taven 12          

 18  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2250 Olsen, Austin 11           2) 2253 Richardson, Trevor 12     

     3) 2254 Robison, Isaac 11          4) 2256 Smith, Adam 11            

 19  St Mary's Panthers Berkeley, CA  'A'                         

     1) 2572 Marvin, Adam 12            2) 2567 Freeman, Chris 12         

     3) 2568 Harris, Brandon 12         4) 2569 Huff, Andre 11            

 20  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1543 Jacobson, Ben 11           2) 1544 Johnson, Greg 11          

     3) 1555 VanWeezep, Jake 11         4) 1559 Willoughby, Daniel 10     

 21  Gillette Track  Gillette, WY  'A'                            

     1) 1703 Hewitt-Gaffney, Bob 12     2) 1710 Strand, Eric 11           

     3) 1704 Kelting, Taylor 11         4) 1708 Smith, Jordan 12          

 22  So. Cal Track Association Long Beach, CA  'B'                

     1) 2489 Weber, Zack 11             2) 2490 Westling, Trent 10        

     3) 2494 Wright, Jonathan 11        4) 2492 Willie, Michael 10        

 23  Kearns Track Club Kearns, UT  'A'                            

     1) 1937 Cox, Jeremy 12             2) 1940 Sicairos, Marcus 12       

     3) 1938 Kozack, Ryan 12            4) 1941 Smedley, Tanner 9         

 24  Bingham Track Club South Jordan, UT  'A'                     

     1) 1134 Andersen, Brett 11         2) 1135 Anderson, Nathan 11       

     3) 1137 Cook, Zach 12              4) 1140 Hunter, Addison 12        

 25  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1344 Carter, Jimmy 12           2) 1350 Keyes, Garrett 12         

     3) 1354 Noonan, Patrick 11         4) 1356 Rathburn, Devin 9         

 26  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'A'                                

     1) 1381 Cross, Justin 11           2) 1400 Winniger, Nate 12         

     3) 1392 Rhodes, Jon 12             4) 1386 Lassiter, Kegan 10        

 27  Missoula Big Sky Missoula, MT  'A'                           

     1) 2107 Larson, Eric 11            2) 2108 Lumpry, Forrest 12        

     3) 2106 Klaudt, Kyle 12            4) 2109 Lund, Cody 10             

 28  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1755 Keim, Andrew 10            2) 1759 Welter, Tristan 12        

     3) 1756 McLean, Cody 12            4) 1758 Verploegen, Derek 12      

 29  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'A'                        

     1) 1177 Morrill, Brian 11          2) 1173 Iverson, Hyrum 10         

     3) 1167 Barnett, Shawn 10          4) 1171 Greene, Cam 10            

 30  Rock Back Oceanside, CA  'B'                                 

     1) 2339 Slack, David 10            2) 2336 Montes, Adam 10           

     3) 2328 Carpenter, Beau 11         4) 2333 Maher, Tim 11             

 31  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2289 Thaxton, Devin 10          2) 2285 Gibbs, Jemar 11           

     3) 2283 Brundgardt, Chris 9        4) 2284 Feldman, Jeff 11          

 32  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'B'                      

     1) 2897 King, Brandon 11           2) 2895 Harding, Alex 12          

     3) 2896 Hunter, Stephen 11         4) 2891 Gowan, Tyler 10           

 33  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2536 LeFevre, Seth 12           2) 2537 Minson, Kyle 12           

     3) 2540 Vance, Matt 11             4) 2541 Vance, Spencer 9          

 34  Box Elder Track Brigham City, UT  'B'                        

     1) 1178 Perry, Matt 11             2) 1169 Brown, Trevor 10          

     3) 1170 Daniels, Greg 11           4) 1174 Maughan, Spencer 10       

 35  Bingham Track Club South Jordan, UT  'B'                     

     1) 1142 Lemperle, Travis 10        2) 1146 Reyes, Esteban 10         

     3) 1147 Ruesch, Daniel 12          4) 1148 Sara, Brandon 12          

 36  Cougar Track Parker, CO  'B'                                 

     1) 1459 Ingram, Scott 10           2) 1451 Cody, Tom 11              

     3) 1466 Wheeler, Andy 11           4) 1452 Conner, Zack 11           

 37  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'C'                      

     1) 2893 Hansen, Griffin 9          2) 2906 Zimmerman, Zach 10        

     3) 2900 Nelson, Derek 11           4) 2887 Anderson, Kevin 10        

 38  Provo Track Provo, UT  'B'                                   

     1) 2247 Eatough, Jordan 10         2) 2248 Ebmeyer, Justin 9         

     3) 2251 Platt, Bradon 12           4) 2255 Rowley, Zack 9            

 39  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'D'                      

     1) 2905 Wood, Isaac 11             2) 2904 Walker, Jason 11          

     3) 2901 Palmer, Nick 12            4) 2902 Prusse, Sam 11            

 40  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'B'                               

     1) 2740 Young, Brent 11            2) 2739 Smith, Trevor 12          

     3) 2731 Dalley, Colby 12           4) 2738 Smith, Dane 9             

 41  Beaverhead Track Club Dillon, MT  'A'                        

     1) 1087 Reynolds, Lynn 11          2) 1097 Zitzer, Dylan 11          

     3) 1095 Williams, Wade 12          4) 1092 Smith, Zach 11            

 42  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'A'                         

     1) 1824 Smith, Josh 11             2) 1812 Janssen, Derek 9          

     3) 1810 Hill, Jaron 11             4) 1803 Contor, Rourk 11          

 43  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2033 Murray, Kyle 11            2) 2031 Dorosz, Sam 10            

     3) 2035 Stamp, Nathan 10           4) 2032 Laarman, Tim 9            

 

Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims

===============================================================================

Thursday 2/17/2005 - 10:40 AM

    Meet Rec:  3:44.26  2000        United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA          

    National:  3:38.91  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                       

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'A'                            

     1) 2662 Collins, Ebony 11          2) 2663 Cooper, Angele 10         

     3) 2664 Couser, Nyjah 9            4) 2675 Williams, Shelise 11      

  2  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'A'                   

     1) 1969 Gove, Alex 12              2) 1972 Jackson, Sydney 11        

     3) 1979 Shae, Jackie 11            4) 1974 LeFerrara, Tara 11        

  3  Alex Van Dyke Track Club Sacramento, CA  'A'                 

     1) 1014 Purvis, Amber 10           2) 1011 Lofton, Sherrina 12       

     3) 1016 VanHoye, Ashley 12         4) 1018 Williams, Zakia 10        

  4  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'A'                                

     1) 1377 Reaser, Alisha 10          2) 1379 Slight, Stacy 12          

     3) 1370 Blankenship, Carli 10      4) 1378 Rosechandler, Robyn 11    

  5  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'B'                            

     1) 2676 Woods, Erika 9             2) 2669 Johnson, Kiana 10         

     3) 2670 Malcolm, Savanna 11        4) 2671 Parker, Paula 12          

  6  Kryptonite Speed Team Castle Rock, CO  'B'                   

     1) 1973 Kaye, Lindsey 11           2) 1968 Ganzar, Leigh Ann 11      

     3) 1976 Prentice, Megan 11         4) 1967 Eades, Nikita 12          

  7  Chino Pumas Chino, CA  'A'                                   

     1) 1359 Holmes, Debra 12           2) 1360 Jones, Jaleesa 10         

     3) 1361 Mitchell, Bridgett 12      4) 1362 Robinson, Trishena 11     

  8  Speed Jump Elite Harbor City, CA  'A'                        

     1) 2548 Watson, Danialle 12        2) 2545 Hardiman, Brieanna 12     

     3) 2544 Childs, Starasia 10        4) 2543 Cannon, Kiana 9           

  9  Utah Acceleration Providence, UT  'A'                        

     1) 2844 Gambles, Ashley 12         2) 2843 Chadwick, Brittany 12     

     3) 2845 Knight, Jodi 11            4) 2846 Merrill, Tori 12          

 10  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1525 Johnson, Lauren 12         2) 1512 Brown, Hailey 12          

     3) 1509 Anderson, Tara 12          4) 1514 Cannon, Ashlee 12         

 11  Wolfpack Track Club Plain City, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2926 Zaugg, Madison 12          2) 2922 Slater, Lindsey 12        

     3) 2918 Pluim, Katie 12            4) 2915 Dimick, Kiera 11          

 12  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'A'              

     1) 1323 Nelson, Maria 12           2) 1326 Rambo, Sade 12            

     3) 1319 Doran, Rachel 12           4) 1322 Mendeler, Marissa 11      

 13  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2879 Edminster, Liz 12          2) 2886 Wright, Trisha 12         

     3) 2880 Edwards, Sarah 10          4) 2881 Rogers, Jana 12           

 14  Lodi Track Club Lodi, CA  'A'                                

     1) 2045 Gee, Jennifer 11           2) 2046 Goldberg, Janelle 12      

     3) 2047 Rodriguez, Jordan 9        4) 2048 Woznick, Laura 11         

 15  Sophisticated Ladies TC Los Angeles, CA  'A'                 

     1) 2507 Amans, Eden 9              2) 2508 Coleman, Amber 10         

     3) 2511 Dubois, Gabby 11           4) 2509 Collins, Ebonye 12        

 16  Pleasant Grove Vikings Pleasant Grove, UT  'A'               

     1) 2188 Frenzel, Emmelina 10       2) 2189 Goodrich, Sarah 12        

     3) 2193 Kernan, Jessica 12         4) 2195 Shelton, Madeline 10      

 17  Cheetahs Storm Track Club Mountainview, CA  'B'              

     1) 1321 Leung, Elise 10            2) 1327 Stetknovick, Anna 12      

     3) 1325 Padua, Irena 11            4) 1324 Padua, Ilyssa 11          

 18  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2750 Jensen, Stephanie 10       2) 2751 Johnson, Julia 10         

     3) 2756 Peavler, Samantha 11       4) 2757 Simonsen, Faith 10        

 19  Rangeview Track Club Aurora, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2280 MacLeay, Anna 11           2) 2276 Chavez, Judith 11         

     3) 2278 Hamilton, Shanise 11       4) 2279 James, Lakeisha 10        

 20  Provo Track Provo, UT  'A'                                   

     1) 2238 Blackburn, Jennifer 12     2) 2239 Blackburn, Joanna 10      

     3) 2240 Blackburn, Sarah 9         4) 2244 Manuele, Donna 11         

 21  Timpanogos Track Orem, UT  'A'                               

     1) 2719 Hart, Amber 10             2) 2718 Draper, Erin 11           

     3) 2720 Hawkins, Terra 10          4) 2721 Hodson, Brooke 9          

 22  Spanish Fork Track Club Spanish Fork, UT  'A'                

     1) 2521 Loss, Chelsea 11           2) 2522 Minson, Steffi 11         

     3) 2524 Nybo, JoAnn 12             4) 2525 Ponis, Sonja 10           

 23  Durango Track Club Durango, CO  'A'                          

     1) 1597 Neeley, Savanna 11         2) 1600 Thweatt, Laura 11         

     3) 1599 Shepard, Erin 10           4) 1595 Kotlar, Elise 10          

 24  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'B'                      

     1) 2883 Tanner, Sasha 11           2) 2884 Thomas, Jordan 10         

     3) 2876 Clark, Katie 11            4) 2877 Cook, Natalie 12          

 25  Havre Track Club Havre, MT  'A'                              

     1) 1744 Briere, Darci 11           2) 1749 Pollington, Casea 12      

     3) 1745 Keltgen, Kristine 11       4) 1746 Malsam, Kelsey 12         

 26  Sheridan Track Sheridan, WY  'A'                             

     1) 2400 Bobinchak, Emily 10        2) 2408 George, Chelsea 10        

     3) 2411 May, Kym 11                4) 2404 Dabbs, Lacey 11           

 27  Payson Track Payson, UT  'A'                                 

     1) 2158 Baird, Melissa 11          2) 2165 Thomas, Brittany 9        

     3) 2161 Greenwood, Emily 9         4) 2159 Brady, Sarah 11           

 28  Gooding Track Club Gooding, ID  'A'                          

     1) 1722 Nelson, Lara 9             2) 1723 Poole, Lani 9             

     3) 1720 Gill, Kayla 10             4) 1721 Legeratta, Cassie 9       

 29  James Logan Union City, CA  'A'                              

     1) 1843 Humphrey, Victoria 11      2) 1842 Harrison, Jackie 11       

     3) 1841 Hardy, Jami 10             4) 1847 Powell, Donnise 9         

 30  Lethbridge Track & Field Club Lethbridge, AB  'A             

     1) 2026 Hurdle, Valerie 12         2) 2029 Vanden Durgen, Dynae 12   

     3) 2025 Fleming, Amy 10            4) 2023 Cassel, Suzanne 10        

 31  Marlborough Mustangs Los Angeles, CA  'A'                    

     1) 2061 Baltimore, Ashtyn 9        2) 2063 Hunter, Amanda 10         

     3) 2064 Phillips, Ashley 9         4) 2062 Davis, Carlyle 9          

 32  Indian Track Team Pocatello, ID  'A'                         

     1) 1790 Dalley, Jara 9             2) 1791 Dean, Leann               

     3) 1792 Downey, Carey 11           4) 1786 Armijo, Alyssa 10         

 

Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 10:45 AM

    Meet Rec:  7:47.88  1998        Bingham TC, S. Jordan, UT                  

    National:  7:42.22  2005        Syosset, Syosset, NY                       

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Team U S A Colorado Greeley, CO  'A'                         

     1) 2621 Carter, Cameron 12         2) 2624 Rasmussen, Travis 12      

     3) 2625 Rasmussen, Tyler 12        4) 2623 Fassler, Jesse 11         

  2  Team X C Littleton, CO  'A'                                  

     1) 2644 Ige, Mohamud 12            2) 2638 Adams, Sean 12            

     3) 2656 Tewahade, Adam 12          4) 2649 Mojica, Abuid 11          

  3  Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2894 Hansen, Taylor 12          2) 2888 Bishop, Brad 12           

     3) 2892 Hallows, Zach 11           4) 2890 Brown, Chris 12           

  4  Teeva Track Colorado Springs, CO  'A'                        

     1) 2686 Cardona, Jose 12           2) 2690 Garcia, Paul 10           

     3) 2691 Gonzales, Tommy 12         4) 2694 Loa, Filemon 12           

  5  Aspen Mountain Track Club Rock Springs, WY  'A'              

     1) 1046 Gibson, Dustin 12          2) 1047 Griffith, Greg 12         

     3) 1050 Miller, William 12         4) 1052 Reiter, Zac 12            

  6  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2267 DeHererra, Mark 11         2) 2269 Legan, Jordon 12          

     3) 2271 Pena, Tyson 12             4) 2273 Philson, Matt 12          

  7  Tri County Running Club Hollister, CA  'A'                   

     1) 2819 Alfaro, Ivan 12            2) 2825 Palmtag, Mike 12          

     3) 2823 Esparza, Manuel 10         4) 2828 Vasquez, Rigo 11          

  8  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2761 Devonas, Michael 11        2) 2765 Gardner, Krys 10          

     3) 2764 Fletcher, Nathan 9         4) 2776 Taylor, Josh 11           

  9  Wolfpack Track Club Plain City, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2929 Christensen, Austin 12     2) 2935 Jensen, Nate 12           

     3) 2928 Charlesworth, Marcus 10    4) 2937 Jones, Ryan 12            

 10  Team X C Littleton, CO  'B'                                  

     1) 2652 Munioz, Derrik 12          2) 2637 Abdufatah, Hassan 10      

     3) 2642 Faki, Aburahmin 12         4) 2643 Guerrero, Jose 8          

 11  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1537 Frischknecht, Seth 12      2) 1538 Gutzwiller, Seth 9        

     3) 1556 Ward, Jared 11             4) 1558 Williams, Milo 12         

 12  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1349 Herrold, Paul 12           2) 1352 MacLellan, Chris 12       

     3) 1356 Rathburn, Devin 9          4) 1348 Hayes, Danny 12           

 

Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 10:20 AM

    Meet Rec:  9:12.22  2003        Bruin Track Club, Orem, UT                 

    National:  8:53.67  2002        Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY                 

     School                                                                 

===============================================================================

  1  Montana Dorymates Bigfork, MT  'A'                           

     1) 2112 Andrus, Brooke 12          2) 2111 Andrews, Elysia 12        

     3) 2113 Dewalt, Kara 12            4) 2114 Ross, Shannon 11          

  2  Teekay Track Club Corona, CA  'A'                            

     1) 2659 Anderson, Claire 11        2) 2660 Brown, Aine 11            

     3) 2665 Emery, Jamie 10            4) 2668 Hobelman, Ashley 12       

  3  Zzyzx Metropolis Track Club New York, NY  'A'                

     1) 3025 West, Tessa 9              2) 3026 Williams, Century 10      

     3) 3024 Staley, Alexa 11           4) 3023 Sheffey, Brittney 11      

  4  Cody Track Club Cody, WY  'A'                                

     1) 1379 Slight, Stacy 12           2) 1372 Higgins, Emily 12         

     3) 1370 Blankenship, Carli 10      4) 1378 Rosechandler, Robyn 11    

  5  Edmonton Thunder Edmonton, AB  'A'                           

     1) 1629 Findlay, Paula 11          2) 1635 Moen, Michelle 10         

     3) 1637 Soderberg, Nicole 9        4) 1641 Vos, Kim 12               

  6  Pueblo South Colts Pueblo, CA  'A'                           

     1) 2257 Bowers, Chavone 11         2) 2259 Herron, Shelby 11         

     3) 2263 Reid, Nicci 10             4) 2265 Vallejos, Allysa 9        

  7  Wolfpack Track Club Plain City, UT  'A'                      

     1) 2913 Chugg, Jessie 10           2) 2914 Chugg, Katie 12           

     3) 2920 Ricks, Cassie 12           4) 2917 Meyer, Lexie 12           

  8  Tri County Running Club Hollister, CA  'A'                   

     1) 2815 Balsley, Dana 11           2) 2817 Ferreira, Tanya 12        

     3) 2816 Boyd, Amanda 12            4) 2818 Saqqa, Jamila 12          

  9  Timpview Thunderbirds Provo, UT  'A'                         

     1) 2744 Crosby, Jessica 12         2) 2750 Jensen, Stephanie 10      

     3) 2756 Peavler, Samantha 11       4) 2759 Troutner, Amelia 11       

 10  Aspen Mountain Track Club Rock Springs, WY  'A'              

     1) 1033 Nimmo, Ashlen 12           2) 1034 O'Lexey, Wendy 12         

     3) 1031 Lovato, Melissa 11         4) 1024 Alias, Jenna 10           

 11  Cheyenne Central Cheyenne, WY  'A'                           

     1) 1337 Helmerick, Kathryn 11      2) 1332 Abraham, Levia 10         

     3) 1340 Polen, Veronica 9          4) 1336 Crockett, Tori 9          

 12  Team X C Littleton, CO  'A'                                  

     1) 2629 Ellington, Ainsley 10      2) 2627 Baity, Lisa 12            

     3) 2632 Jones, Elizabeth 11        4) 2633 Shigeno, Kim 12           

 13  Davis Track Club Clearfield, UT  'A'                         

     1) 1515 Christensen, Erica 11      2) 1516 Clark, Angela 10          

     3) 1511 Bridges, Alexa 12          4) 1528 Peterson, Aubrey 12       

 

Event 30  Men Weight Throw

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 7:30 PM

    Class FR:  63-06.25  2005        Wess Wright, Villa Rica, GA               

    Class SO:  70-07.50  2005        Walter Henning, S. Hunington, NY          

    Class JR:     81-00  2006        Walter Henning, S. Hunington, NY          

    Class SR:     82-10  2004        Leif Arrhenius, Orem, UT                  

    Meet Rec:  82-07.25  2004        Leif Arrhenius, Orem, UT                  

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2389 Schiedt, David                12 Schiedt, David,             

  2   2608 Kraychir, Trevor              11 Team Kraychir, 2            

  3   1665 Flores, Eric                  12 Flores, Eric, Cu            

  4   2398 Stray, Jordan                 11 Shelton Throwers            

  5   1719 Gonzalez III, Raul            11 Gonzalez III, Ra            

  6   1468 Cox, Cody                     11 Cox, Cody, Atlan            

  7   1728 Gormley, Mitchell             10 Gormley, Mitchel            

  8   1561 Davis, Greg                   11 Davis, Greg, Pea            

  9   1541 Hall, Spencer                 12 Davis Track Club            

 10   2607 Kraychir, Trent               10 Team Kraychir, 2            

 11   2396 Hanes, Jacob                  10 Shelton Throwers            

 12   1907 Boevers, Colin                11 Judge Memorial,             

 13   2181 Major, Andrew                 10 Platte River Tra            

 14   1539 Hall, Bryce                   10 Davis Track Club            

 15   1880 Janzen, Wade                     Janzen, Wade, Fa            

 16   1914 Lewis, Domonique              11 Judge Memorial,             

 17   1604 Hunsaker, Will                10 Durango Track Cl            

 18   1177 Morrill, Brian                11 Box Elder Track,            

 19   1476 Crews, AJ                     11 Crews, A J, Yaki            

 20   2834 Maiers, Donnie                12 Trojan Track Clu            

 21   1921 Rock, Nate                    10 Judge Memorial,             

 22   1778 Thomas, Terence               10 Homedale Track C            

 23   1924 Walker, Shane                 11 Judge Memorial,             

 24   1078 Borjas, Harley                12 Beaverhead Track            

 25   1096 Winn, Kyle                    12 Beaverhead Track            

 26   1080 Fjeseth, Andy                 12 Beaverhead Track            

 27   1081 Forrester, Bob                12 Beaverhead Track            

 28   1094 Tollett, Tobin                12 Beaverhead Track            

 29   2129 Wiley, Sean                   12 N T H S, Kings B            

 30   1829 Ingebritsen, Chris            12 Ingebritsen, Chr            

 31   2847 Van Etten, Blake              10 Van Etten, Blake            

 32   2602 Caughey, Bradley              11 Team Caughey, We            

 

Event 31  Women Weight Throw

===============================================================================

Wednesday 2/16/2005 - 6:30 PM

    Class FR:  46-01.50  2005        Lauren Chambers, Marietta, GA             

    Class SO:  53-07.75  1999        Kate Johnston, Warwick, RI                

    Class JR:  60-10.50  1997        Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID            

    Class SR:  60-08.75  2002        Kristen Michalski, West Warick, RI        

    Meet Rec:     60-00  1998        Maureen Griffin, Pocatello, ID            

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1099 Bernhardt, Emily              12 Bernhardt, Emily            

  2   2456 Smith, Kristin                12 Smith, Kristin,             

  3   1158 Cardinal, Sarah               12 Blackfoot Track,            

  4   2056 Mack, Jennifer                12 Mack, Jennifer,             

  5   2605 Kraychir, Casey                8 Team Kraychir, 2            

  6   1845 Jeffrey, Jaleesa              12 James Logan, Uni            

  7   2606 Kraychir, Katie                7 Team Kraychir, 2            

  8   2291 Nicholson, Shauna             12 Red Deer Titans,            

  9   1529 Prince, Shannon               12 Davis Track Club            

 10   1521 Ferrin, Alayna                12 Davis Track Club            

 11   1518 Dunford, Allison              11 Davis Track Club            

 12   1526 Knighton, Nicole              10 Davis Track Club            

 13   1900 Santy, Lauren                 10 Judge Memorial,             

 14   1776 Andrade, Cheyanne             12 Homedale Track C            

 15   1892 Mahaffey, Emily               11 Judge Memorial,             

 16   1891 Lewis, Stephanie               9 Judge Memorial,             

 17   1848 Shaw, JhaKarra                12 James Logan, Uni            

 18   1789 Cutler, Andrea                10 Indian Track Tea            

 19   1071 Bradley, Kelly                12 Beaverhead Track            

 20   2058 Wright, Brittany              11 Madison Track Cl            

 21   1930 Etcheverry, Kelly             10 Kearns Track Clu            

 22   2367 Sofele, Kaelissa                 S L C Track Club            

 23   1072 Folson, Cosy                  12 Beaverhead Track            

 

Event 32  Men Pole Vault

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:     15-06  1978        Bill Lange, Marinsville, NJ               

    Class SO:     16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                   

    Class JR:  17-03.50  2006        Spencer McCorkel, Bryant, AR              

    Class SR:  17-06.50  1986        Pat Manson, Denver, CO                    

    Meet Rec:  17-06.25  1986        Pat Manson, Denver, CO                    

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2093 McCorkel, Spencer             11 McCorkel, Spence            

  2   2346 Roth, Scott                   12 Roth, Scott, Gra            

  3   1391 Peterson, Ben                 12 Cody Track Club,            

  4   2863 Weirich, Victor               12 Weirich, Victor,            

  5   2910 Woepse, Gregory               12 Woepse, Gregory,            

  6   2614 Brown, Tyler                  10 Team Montana Tra            

  7   1866 Orozco, Anthony               12 James Logan, Uni            

  8   2579 Streeter, Chris               12 Streeter, Chris,            

  9   1166 Winters, John                 12 Bothell Cougars,            

 10   2209 Pope, Lucas                   12 Pope,  Lucas, Ha            

 11   2613 Biskupiak, Bobby              12 Team Montana Tra            

 12   2274 Pierson, Sam                  12 Pueblo South Col            

 13   1002 Reiter, Francis               11 Advantage Athlet            

 14   1394 Sheffield, Spencer            12 Cody Track Club,            

 15   1385 Kardos, Nathan                12 Cody Track Club,            

 16   2987 Campbell, Scott               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 17   1885 Jansen, Ian                   11 Juan Diego High,            

 18   2983 Anderson, William             12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 19   3004 Lewis, Austin                 10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 20   2338 Simmons, Griffin              11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 21   2423 Sandoval, Josh                11 Sheridan Track,             

 22   1168 Beukers, Jared                11 Box Elder Track,            

 23   1756 McLean, Cody                  12 Havre Track Club            

 24   2419 Pettit, Scott                 11 Sheridan Track,             

 25   1882 Burnham, Drew                 11 Jerome Track Clu            

 26   2615 Malmstrom, Eric               11 Team Montana Tra            

 27   3007 Munguia, Gerardo              12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 28   2617 Orthmeyer, Jon                10 Team Montana Tra            

 29   1547 Peirce, Stephen               11 Davis Track Club            

 30   2272 Philson, Brad                 11 Pueblo South Col            

 31   1707 Schilling, Garrett             9 Gillette Track,             

 32   1174 Maughan, Spencer              10 Box Elder Track,            

 33   1741 Handy, Paul                   12 Handy, Paul, Ida            

 34   2352 Pawelek, Payton               12 Ruby Mountain Tr            

 35   1172 Hunzeker, Zane                10 Box Elder Track,            

 36   2616 Monteith, C J                 11 Team Montana Tra            

 37   1001 Abud, Daniel                  11 Abud, Daniel, Am            

 38   2618 Wardell, Kelly                10 Team Montana Tra            

 39   2997 Hartley, Kurt                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 

Event 33  Women Pole Vault

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:  12-06.25  1999        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              

    Class SO:  13-00.25  2000        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              

    Class JR:  13-03.50  2001        Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              

    Class SR:     14-00  2005        Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                 

    Meet Rec:     13-00  2003        Julene Bailey, Nampa, ID                  

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2578 Stokke, Allison               11 Stokke, Allison,            

  2   2949 Bertleson, Annelise           12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  3   2044 Fraser, Tessa                 12 Lodi Track Club,            

  4   1100 Biehl, Heidi                  12 Biehl, Heidi, Gr            

  5   2154 Stark, Aubree                 11 Oak Park Track C            

  6   1118 Kosovich, Courtney            11 Billings Track,             

  7   2325 Torres, Jessica               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

  8   2103 Crist, Shayla                 12 Missoula Big Sky            

  9   2947 Barr, Chelsea                  9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 10   1849 Shiekh, Shaheena              12 James Logan, Uni            

 11   1470 Craig, BreAnna                11 Craig, BreAnna,             

 12   2078 Stover, Liz                   10 Max Trax Track C            

 13   2399 Ackerman, Nicole              12 Sheridan Track,             

 14   2094 Mellinger, Jacque             12 Mellinger, Jacqu            

 15   2610 Foster, Kaycee                11 Team Montana Tra            

 16   1374 Jones, Chelsea                11 Cody Track Club,            

 17   1192 Hill, Shelby                  11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 18   1377 Reaser, Alisha                10 Cody Track Club,            

 19   1731 Harrell, Megan                12 Green River Trac            

 20   2955 Connolly, Tina                11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 21   2969 Printz, Mary                  12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 22   2405 Fauber, Kayla                 10 Sheridan Track,             

 23   2946 Armitage, Megan               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 24   1195 MacDonald, Kaitlin            12 Bozeman Track Cl            

 25   2962 Johnson, Lucy                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 26   1696 Ferguson, Kelly               11 Gillette Track,             

 27   1380 Umphlette, Jannelle           12 Cody Track Club,            

 28   2830 Bailey, Chyna                 11 Trojan Track Clu            

 29   2609 Cronin, Faith                 10 Team Montana Tra            

 30   1881 Folkinga, Alexis              10 Jerome Track Clu            

 31   2611 Oaks, Kristen                 10 Team Montana Tra            

 32   2612 Schmiesing, Beth              10 Team Montana Tra            

 

Event 34  Men High Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Media, PA                    

    Class SO:     7-02  2002        Scott Sellers, Katy, TX                    

    Class JR:  7-05.25  2004        Scott Sellers, Katy, TX                    

    Class SR:     7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Katy, TX                    

    Meet Rec:  7-02.25  1998        Alfredo Deza, Lima, Peru                   

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2993 Duer, Corbin                  11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  2   1833 Jasinski, Ben                 12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

  3   1330 Lee, Patrick                  12 Cheetahs Storm T            

  4   1674 Follett, Eric                 12 Follett, Eric, I            

  5   2223 Dutton, Andy                  12 Portneuf Track C            

  6   2017 Nishiyama, Kurtis             12 Leduc Track Club            

  7   1922 Sellwood, Sean                10 Judge Memorial,             

  8   1218 Call, Kim                     12 Brave Running Cl            

  9   2533 Davis, Todd                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 10   1938 Kozack, Ryan                  12 Kearns Track Clu            

 11   1156 Ward, Brock                   11 Bingham Track Cl            

 12   2530 Anderson, James               11 Spanish Fork Tra            

 13   1384 Jones, Brandon                12 Cody Track Club,            

 14   1482 Salzmann, Adam                11 Crown Hill Track            

 15   1685 Yeh, Ben                      12 Fort Collins Tra            

 16   1083 Keller, Kris                  12 Beaverhead Track            

 17   1086 Quay, Ben                     12 Beaverhead Track            

 18   2573 Stewart, Adisa                11 St Mary's Panthe            

 19   1399 Welch, Derek                  10 Cody Track Club,            

 20   1824 Smith, Josh                   11 Indian Track Tea            

 21   1706 Rose, Andrew                  11 Gillette Track,             

 22   2539 Olsen, Kyle                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 23   2591 Buckendorf, Cody              11 Summit Track Clu            

 24   1754 Horne, Ryan                   12 Havre Track Club            

 25   2182 Swarr, Jerrett                12 Platte River Tra            

 26   1711 Strawn, Lucas                 12 Gillette Track,             

 27   1588 McNew, Brandon                11 Donnelley Track,            

 28   2130 Nelson, Casey                 11 Nelson, Casey, I            

 29   2505 Strupp, Bryson                11 Soda Track Club,            

 30   1919 Oles, Jack                    10 Judge Memorial,             

 31   2898 Lister, Brady                 10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 32   1204 Marks, Johnny                 12 Bozeman Track Cl            

 33   1179 Robertson, Jake               10 Box Elder Track,            

 34   2033 Murray, Kyle                  11 Lethbridge Track            

 35   2371 Kramer, Travis                10 S L C Track Club            

 36   1316 Dompier, Daniel               12 Cedar Track, Ced            

 37   1221 Izatt, Ben                    11 Brave Running Cl            

 

Event 35  Women High Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:     5-10  2004        Patience Coleman, Duram, NC                

    Class SO:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   

    Class JR:     6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Clarence, NY                 

    Class SR:     6-03  1984        Lisa Bernhagen, Hailey, ID                 

    Meet Rec:     6-03  1984        Lisa Bernhagen, Hailey, ID                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1688 Gallagher, Katie              12 Gallagher, Katie            

  2   2952 Chadez, Breanna               12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  3   2969 Printz, Mary                  12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  4   1442 Stewart, Bianca               10 Columbia High Sc            

  5   1440 Newby, Ashley                 11 Columbia High Sc            

  6   1638 Sommerville, Megan            11 Edmonton Thunder            

  7   1257 Blauer, Diana                 10 Burley Track Clu            

  8   1998 Armstrong, Shannon            10 Lane 5 Productio            

  9   1942 Clark, Stephanie              11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 10   2980 Wendt, Sydney                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 11   1965 Burgeson, Brittany            11 Kryptonite Speed            

 12   2145 Stewart, Sabrina              10 Northeast Albert            

 13   1883 Neddo, Jennifer               12 Jordan Track, Sa            

 14   2590 Zimmerman, Lindsay            12 Summit Track Clu            

 15   1373 Holbrooke, Cameo              12 Cody Track Club,            

 16   2951 Brunel, Kaycee                 9 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 17   2882 Smith, Mikenna                10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 18   1947 Merback, Jordan               10 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 19   1964 Barnett, Brinon               12 Kryptonite Speed            

 20   2875 Christensen, Ashley           10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 21   1747 Neuens, Carmen                11 Havre Track Club            

 22   1951 Strom, Nickole                11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 23   1334 Arnold, Hollie                11 Cheyenne Central            

 24   1749 Pollington, Casea             12 Havre Track Club            

 25   1410 Wilson, Kaile                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

 26   1477 Creager, Victoria             10 Crown Hill Track            

 27   2087 Crawford, Kaitlin             11 McCall DonnellyT            

 28   1593 Creech, Maria                 11 Durango Track Cl            

 29   2589 Zimmerman, Kelsey              8 Summit Track Clu            

 30   2588 Price, Heidi                  11 Summit Track Clu            

 31   1339 Jamerson, Miki                10 Cheyenne Central            

 32   1946 McGuire, Ashton               12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 33   2116 Riches, Jessica               12 Murray Track Clu            

 34   2189 Goodrich, Sarah               12 Pleasant Grove V            

 35   1193 Kaelberer, Brittney           11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 36   1935 Race, Ashley                  12 Kearns Track Clu            

 37   2520 Denning, Mallory              10 Spanish Fork Tra            

 38   2556 Wunder, Katelynn              12 Split City Sonic            

 39   2557 Zeller, Kaitlin                9 Split City Sonic            

 40   1297 Douglas, Aziah                10 Cardinal Track C            

 41   2885 Todd, Nichole                 11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 42   1992 Hitshew, Alyssa               12 Lander Tigers, L            

 43   1263 Nazel, Whitney                11 C A T C, Oakland            

 44   1933 Inklek, Kara                  10 Kearns Track Clu            

 45   2079 Vavra, Kelsey                 11 Max Trax Track C            

 46   1929 Dudar, Stephanie              11 Kearns Track Clu            

 47   2829 Anderson, Mckinzie             9 Trojan Track Clu            

 48   2195 Shelton, Madeline             10 Pleasant Grove V            

 49   2186 Ferwerda, Elsha               10 Pleasant Grove V            

 50   2027 Kultgen, Paula                10 Lethbridge Track            

 51   2347 Andersen, Leina               10 Roy Track, Roy U            

 

Event 36  Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Dumfries, VA                 

    Class SO:  24-08.50  1997        Mike Newell, Dumfries, VA                 

    Class JR:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Dumfries, VA                 

    Class SR:  26-06.50  1989        Dion Bentley, Pittsburg, PA               

    Meet Rec:  24-08.50  1996        Clarence Scott, Long Beach, CA            

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2477 Prentice, Terry               11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  2   2604 Quick, Eric                   12 Team Hops, Baker            

  3   2118 Ishino, Zac                   12 Murray Track Clu            

  4   1874 Spencer, Marcus               12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   1718 Goldhardt, Eric               12 Goldhardt, Eric,            

  6   1938 Kozack, Ryan                  12 Kearns Track Clu            

  7   2551 Smith-Wafer, Donleon          12 Speed Jump Elite            

  8   1424 Pettaway, Anthony             12 Colorado Springs            

  9   1861 Fremd, Eric                   12 James Logan, Uni            

 10   1860 Evans, Rashad                 10 James Logan, Uni            

 11   1740 Hammond, Derek                11 Hammond, Derek,             

 12   2137 McFadgen, David               12 Newburgh, Newbur            

 13   2714 Karrels, Jason                12 Tiger Track OR,             

 14   2334 McCastle, Dean                12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 15   1309 Carling, Weston               11 Carling, Weston,            

 16   1307 Ta, Justin                    12 Cardinal Track C            

 17   2945 Woods, Warren                 10 Woods, Warren, W            

 18   2142 Steele, Aaron                 12 Newburgh, Newbur            

 19   1218 Call, Kim                     12 Brave Running Cl            

 20   1330 Lee, Patrick                  12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 21   2473 Houston, Donavan              12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 22   1304 Brown, Matt                   10 Cardinal Track C            

 23   1138 Hansen, Rich                  12 Bingham Track Cl            

 24   2549 Deayon, Joel                  11 Speed Jump Elite            

 25   1137 Cook, Zach                    12 Bingham Track Cl            

 26   2559 Trefiak, Brent                12 Split City Sonic            

 27   1306 Sulit, Dextur                 10 Cardinal Track C            

 28   2147 Ferriera, Henry               11 Northeast Albert            

 29   1871 Sangco, Bobby                 11 James Logan, Uni            

 30   2234 Stiggers, Tory                12 Portneuf Track C            

 31   2340 Smith, Darius                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 32   1173 Iverson, Hyrum                10 Box Elder Track,            

 33   3013 Sheets, Tim                   12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 34   1305 Chunn, Cisco                  11 Cardinal Track C            

 35   2772 Paea, William                 12 Timpview Thunder            

 36   2146 Cooknell, Jason               10 Northeast Albert            

 37   1397 Smith, Kenny                  11 Cody Track Club,            

 38   1957 Rudkin, Reed                  11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 39   1986 Larson, Chris                 12 Kryptonite Speed            

 40   2558 Martin, Andy                  10 Split City Sonic            

 41   2564 Brown, Morrey                 11 Sport of the God            

 42   1341 Ames, Brendan                 11 Cheyenne Central            

 43   1114 Linn, Seth                    11 Big Piney Track,            

 44   1711 Strawn, Lucas                 12 Gillette Track,             

 45   1877 Wilmont, Aubrey               12 James Logan, Uni            

 46   1865 Neal, Josh                    11 James Logan, Uni            

 47   2085 Jergensmeyer, Austin          12 Max Trax Track C            

 48   1995 Muth, Jake                    12 Lander Tigers, L            

 49   1155 Walker, Tyler                 11 Bingham Track Cl            

 50   2713 Humphreys, Nathan             11 Tiger Track OR,             

 51   2335 McCreery, Jonathan            11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 52   2288 Ray, Jovann                   10 Rangeview Track,            

 53   2327 Calhoun, Jordan               12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 54   2853 Smith, Travis                 12 Warrior Express,            

 55   2693 Jones, Taurean                10 Teeva Track, Col            

 56   2560 Waldo, Shelby                 11 Split City Sonic            

 57   2849 Clark, Ben                    12 Warrior Express,            

 58   2331 Hagans, Alex                  11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 59   3016 Vance, Mark                   11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 60   1399 Welch, Derek                  10 Cody Track Club,            

 61   2286 Jefferson, Maboya             10 Rangeview Track,            

 62   2539 Olsen, Kyle                   12 Spanish Fork Tra            

 63   1387 Lewis, Chad                   11 Cody Track Club,            

 64   2848 Bailey, Nick                  12 Warrior Express,            

 65   1216 Burton, Brent                 12 Brave Running Cl            

 66   1706 Rose, Andrew                  11 Gillette Track,             

 67   2895 Harding, Alex                 12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 68   2991 Covington, Kasen               8 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 69   2684 Bennett, Antjuan              11 Teeva Track, Col            

 70   1390 Neddermeyer, Matt             10 Cody Track Club,            

 71   2082 Calhoun, Michael              12 Max Trax Track C            

 72   2833 Daniels, Jeremy               11 Trojan Track Clu            

 73   2836 Phillips, Chase               11 Trojan Track Clu            

 74   1807 Facer, Justin                 11 Indian Track Tea            

 75   2148 Lawrence, Logan               10 Northeast Albert            

 76   2506 Wollin, Alex                  12 Soda Track Club,            

 77   1754 Horne, Ryan                   12 Havre Track Club            

 78   2689 Exxum, Phil                   10 Teeva Track, Col            

 79   1345 Fanning, Bret                 12 Cheyenne Central            

 80   1855 Brewer, Arnaux                 9 James Logan, Uni            

 81   2898 Lister, Brady                 10 Wildcat Track Cl            

 82   2785 Small, Tyson                     Titan Track, Sal            

 83   1179 Robertson, Jake               10 Box Elder Track,            

 84   1088 Russell, Cody                 10 Beaverhead Track            

 85   2352 Pawelek, Payton               12 Ruby Mountain Tr            

 86   2337 Oblenes, Brandon              12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 87   2938 Lewis, Rick                   11 Wolfpack Track C            

 88   2130 Nelson, Casey                 11 Nelson, Casey, I            

 89   1175 Mendoza, Pablo                 9 Box Elder Track,            

 90   1171 Greene, Cam                   10 Box Elder Track,            

 91   2451 Quigley, McKenz               10 Skyline Eagles T            

 92   2198 Doxey, David                   9 Pleasant Grove V            

 93   1549 Smith, Todd                   12 Davis Track Club            

 94   1783 Sanders, Jaren                12 Hurricane Tigers            

 95   1089 Sawyer, Robert                10 Beaverhead Track            

 96   1958 Street, Derek                 12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 97   2375 Munson, Oakley                12 S L C Track Club            

 98   1821 Randall, Jordan               12 Indian Track Tea            

 99   2156 Packer, Michael               12 Packer, Michael,            

100   2033 Murray, Kyle                  11 Lethbridge Track            

101   2351 Elgaaen, Daniel               11 Roy Track, Roy U            

102   1915 Lundergran, Patrick           11 Judge Memorial,             

 

Event 37  Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:     19-07  2003        DeAna Carson, Moreno Valley, CA           

    Class SO:  19-11.75  2004        Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA               

    Class JR:     21-04  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford, NC               

    Class SR:  21-07.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              

    Meet Rec:     20-05  2005        Brittany Daniels, Tracy, CA               

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1408 Matthew, Sarah                12 Colorado Flyers,            

  2   1655 Covington, Neidra             12 Fast Forward Tra            

  3   2481 Charan, Ashika                12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  4   2467 Dunn, Karyn                    9 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  5   2661 Carson, De Ana                12 Teekay Track Clu            

  6   2548 Watson, Danialle              12 Speed Jump Elite            

  7   1302 Thomas, Vashti                10 Cardinal Track C            

  8   1013 Nichols, Taylor               11 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  9   2791 Lewis, Adrienne               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 10   1850 Stewart, Briana               10 James Logan, Uni            

 11   1837 Brewer, Ciarra                 7 James Logan, Uni            

 12   2603 Nichols, Taylor               11 Team Hops, Baker            

 13   1846 Johnson, Victoria             11 James Logan, Uni            

 14   2796 Snyder, Alexis                12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 15   1852 Stewart, Tracey               12 James Logan, Uni            

 16   1842 Harrison, Jackie              11 James Logan, Uni            

 17   2061 Baltimore, Ashtyn              9 Marlborough Must            

 18   2674 Whyte, Cherelle               12 Teekay Track Clu            

 19   1298 Dugall, Stella                11 Cardinal Track C            

 20   1440 Newby, Ashley                 11 Columbia High Sc            

 21   1966 Chen, Chelsea                 12 Kryptonite Speed            

 22   1583 Ward, Brittany                12 Donnelley Track,            

 23   2546 McCoy, Cortney                11 Speed Jump Elite            

 24   2542 Brown, Shana                  11 Speed Jump Elite            

 25   1830 Ollerich, Courtney            12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 26   1303 White, Kayla                   9 Cardinal Track C            

 27   1318 Co, Julia                     12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 28   1509 Anderson, Tara                12 Davis Track Club            

 29   2670 Malcolm, Savanna              11 Teekay Track Clu            

 30   2956 Covington, Alyssa             10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 31   1415 Hadfield, Melissa             12 Colorado Springs            

 32   1262 Hudson, Dantia                11 C A T C, Oakland            

 33   1678 Markham, Kimberly             12 Fort Collins Tra            

 34   2590 Zimmerman, Lindsay            12 Summit Track Clu            

 35   1569 Petersen, Chelsi              12 Dixie Dashers, L            

 36   2157 Paulsen, Megan                11 Paulsen, Megan,             

 37   2145 Stewart, Sabrina              10 Northeast Albert            

 38   1479 Raffa, Lindsey                11 Crown Hill Track            

 39   1333 Anderson, Erica               12 Cheyenne Central            

 40   1883 Neddo, Jennifer               12 Jordan Track, Sa            

 41   1666 Harris, Vanessa                  Flying A J's Tra            

 42   1284 Kropp, Ashley                 12 Capital Track Cl            

 43   1747 Neuens, Carmen                11 Havre Track Club            

 44   1264 Nwadugbo, Ada                 11 C A T C, Oakland            

 45   2581 Hansen, Brooke                 9 Sugar-Salem Stri            

 46   1327 Stetknovick, Anna             12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 47   2211 Gunter, Carli                 12 Portneuf Track C            

 48   1893 McMillan, Ellison              9 Judge Memorial,             

 49   1070 Daniels, Jami                 12 Bear River, Garl            

 50   2561 Gates, Britney                12 Sport of the God            

 51   1420 Schlaak, Melanie              12 Colorado Springs            

 52   1563 Allen, Maria                   9 Dixie Dashers, L            

 53   1471 Cremer, Andrea                11 Cremer, Andrea,             

 54   1851 Stewart, Julia                10 James Logan, Uni            

 55   2144 Krekoski, Brianna             10 Northeast Albert            

 56   2555 Oestreicher, Lacey             9 Split City Sonic            

 57   1075 Pettit, Jenny                 12 Beaverhead Track            

 58   1194 Linn, Emily                   11 Bozeman Track Cl            

 59   1266 Treadwell, Asha                9 C A T C, Oakland            

 60   1729 Bartlett, Stephanie           12 Green River Trac            

 61   2554 Hiltz, Jennifer               12 Split City Sonic            

 62   2431 Hammer, Kendra                12 Sky View Track,             

 63   2010 Carter, Breanne               12 Leduc Track Club            

 64   2741 Boyer, Amber                  12 Timpview Thunder            

 65   1321 Leung, Elise                  10 Cheetahs Storm T            

 66   1265 Oniah, Chinwe                 10 C A T C, Oakland            

 67   1325 Padua, Irena                  11 Cheetahs Storm T            

 68   2260 Knapp, L                      12 Pueblo South Col            

 69   2553 Cadrin, Rachel                12 Split City Sonic            

 70   1596 Miller, Whitney               12 Durango Track Cl            

 71   2045 Gee, Jennifer                 11 Lodi Track Club,            

 72   1798 Sparks, Terissa               11 Indian Track Tea            

 73   2265 Vallejos, Allysa               9 Pueblo South Col            

 74   2868 Keller, Kelsie                 9 West Side Track,            

 75   1322 Mendeler, Marissa             11 Cheetahs Storm T            

 76   2723 Snowden, Allanna              12 Timpanogos Track            

 77   2066 Weskamp, Sarah                11 Marsh Valley, Ar            

 78   2116 Riches, Jessica               12 Murray Track Clu            

 79   2831 West, Chalese                 10 Trojan Track Clu            

 80   1568 Parry, Ashley                 10 Dixie Dashers, L            

 81   2022 Alston, Samyra                10 Lethbridge Track            

 82   2755 Nibley, Kristina              12 Timpview Thunder            

 83   2184 Cook, Lauresa                  9 Pleasant Grove V            

 84   2185 Eldredge, Haley                9 Pleasant Grove V            

 85   2365 Owens, Erica                   9 S L C Track Club            

 86   1739 Haggett, Michaela             12 Haggett, Michael            

 87   2748 Healey, Simone                10 Timpview Thunder            

 

Event 38  Men Shot Put

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 9:00 AM

    Class FR:     60-00  1999        Kevin Brookout, Stroud, OK                

    Class SO:  65-07.75  2000        Kevin Brookout, Stroud, OK                

    Class JR:     67-00  1969        Jesse Stuart, Glasgow, KY                 

    Class SR:     74-11  1990        Brent Noon, Vista, CA                     

    Meet Rec:  67-10.50  1990        Brent Noon, Vista, CA                     

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1665 Flores, Eric                  12 Flores, Eric, Cu            

  2   2397 Morris, Korion                12 Shelton Throwers            

  3   1907 Boevers, Colin                11 Judge Memorial,             

  4   2236 Fonnesbeck, Casey             12 Preston Track, P            

  5   1541 Hall, Spencer                 12 Davis Track Club            

  6   1780 Best, Aaron                   11 Hurricane Tigers            

  7   1539 Hall, Bryce                   10 Davis Track Club            

  8   2268 Griffin, Brian                12 Pueblo South Col            

  9   1443 Barton, Rondell               12 Columbia High Sc            

 10   1342 Belcher, John                 11 Cheyenne Central            

 11   1719 Gonzalez III, Raul            11 Gonzalez III, Ra            

 12   2220 Cain, Korte                      Portneuf Track C            

 13   1446 Holder, Mike                  12 Columbia High Sc            

 14   1818 Naftz, Andy                   12 Indian Track Tea            

 15   2771 Paea, Stephen                 12 Timpview Thunder            

 16   2847 Van Etten, Blake              10 Van Etten, Blake            

 17   1829 Ingebritsen, Chris            12 Ingebritsen, Chr            

 18   1922 Sellwood, Sean                10 Judge Memorial,             

 19   2237 Sparks, Dustin                12 Preston Track, P            

 20   1357 Teasley, Shawn                12 Cheyenne Central            

 21   1959 Whipps, Nick                  12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 22   1823 Robinson, J T                 12 Indian Track Tea            

 23   2364 Voorhees, Andrew              10 Rustler Nation,             

 24   1044 Daris, Shawn                  12 Aspen Mountain T            

 25   2396 Hanes, Jacob                  10 Shelton Throwers            

 26   1219 Crook, Neil                   10 Brave Running Cl            

 27   1078 Borjas, Harley                12 Beaverhead Track            

 28   1177 Morrill, Brian                11 Box Elder Track,            

 29   1884 Pitts, Josh                   12 Jordan Track, Sa            

 30   2146 Cooknell, Jason               10 Northeast Albert            

 31   2083 Conlin, Sean                  11 Max Trax Track C            

 32   1914 Lewis, Domonique              11 Judge Memorial,             

 33   2147 Ferriera, Henry               11 Northeast Albert            

 34   1081 Forrester, Bob                12 Beaverhead Track            

 35   1877 Wilmont, Aubrey               12 James Logan, Uni            

 36   1253 Mabey, Paden                  12 Buhl Track Club,            

 37   1080 Fjeseth, Andy                 12 Beaverhead Track            

 38   1921 Rock, Nate                    10 Judge Memorial,             

 39   1604 Hunsaker, Will                10 Durango Track Cl            

 40   2834 Maiers, Donnie                12 Trojan Track Clu            

 41   1199 Anselmi, Nigel                10 Bozeman Track Cl            

 42   2129 Wiley, Sean                   12 N T H S, Kings B            

 43   2059 Lamb, Seth                    12 Madison Track Cl            

 44   2599 Parry, Zach                   11 Taylorsville Tra            

 45   2181 Major, Andrew                 10 Platte River Tra            

 46   2927 Anderson, Ethan               10 Wolfpack Track C            

 47   1094 Tollett, Tobin                12 Beaverhead Track            

 48   1096 Winn, Kyle                    12 Beaverhead Track            

 49   2889 Blotter, Geoff                12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 50   2600 Rose, Sam                     11 Taylorsville Tra            

 51   2453 Teerlink, Chris               10 Skyline Eagles T            

 52   1956 Points At Him, Evan           11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 53   2770 Paea, Pora                    11 Timpview Thunder            

 54   2837 Prestwich, Clint              11 Trojan Track Clu            

 55   1778 Thomas, Terence               10 Homedale Track C            

 56   1738 Rust, Ryan                    11 Green River Trac            

 57   2696 Reed, Terrance                11 Teeva Track, Col            

 58   1770 Black, Max                    12 Highland Track C            

 59   2942 Rodrigues, Joe                10 Wolfpack Track C            

 60   2084 Ducan, Spencer                12 Max Trax Track C            

 61   1924 Walker, Shane                 11 Judge Memorial,             

 62   1117 Raza, Chase                   10 Big Piney Track,            

 63   3012 Sanderson, Matt                  YMCA Team Idaho,            

 64   2899 Merrill, Eric                 12 Wildcat Track Cl            

 65   1806 Decker, Michael                9 Indian Track Tea            

 66   1503 Hurst, Dewayne                10 D A T A C, Denve            

 67   3005 McElroy, Will                    YMCA Team Idaho,            

 68   1918 McPolin, Preston               9 Judge Memorial,             

 69   2734 Hunt, Christian               12 Timpanogos Track            

 70   1573 Hardman, Quinton               9 Dixie Dashers, L            

 71   2602 Caughey, Bradley              11 Team Caughey, We            

 72   2171 Malan, David                  11 Payson Track, Pa            

 73   2463 Eggleston, Wayde               9 Snake River Rapi            

 74   2173 Turpin, Bryce                 11 Payson Track, Pa            

 75   2730 Dalley, Chase                 10 Timpanogos Track            

 76   2504 Sherwood, Fletcher            11 Soda Track Club,            

 

Event 39  Women Shot Put

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:  45-07.25  1991        Collinous Newsome, Denver, CO             

    Class SO:     48-11  2005        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC             

    Class JR:  52-05.75  1997        Heather Colyer, McAlisterville, PA        

    Class SR:  54-09.50  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              

    Meet Rec:  51-05.75  1994        Collinous Newsome, Denver, CO             

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1038 Rollin, Amanda                12 Aspen Mountain T            

  2   1158 Cardinal, Sarah               12 Blackfoot Track,            

  3   1845 Jeffrey, Jaleesa              12 James Logan, Uni            

  4   2388 Schaffer, Kristen             12 Schaffer, Kriste            

  5   1438 Johnson, Iman                 12 Columbia High Sc            

  6   1317 Chaney, Erica                 12 Chaney, Erica, S            

  7   3019 Alexander, Ashlei             10 Zzyzx Metropolis            

  8   2410 Horsley, Jessica              12 Sheridan Track,             

  9   1950 Stienmetz, Emmalee            12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 10   1285 Peterson, Lily                12 Capital Track Cl            

 11   1521 Ferrin, Alayna                12 Davis Track Club            

 12   1692 Cottier, Macie                11 Gillette Track,             

 13   1732 Paxton, Caley                 12 Green River Trac            

 14   2586 Kumar, Suni                   11 Summit Track Clu            

 15   1529 Prince, Shannon               12 Davis Track Club            

 16   2316 Dyer, Brandy                  11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 17   2056 Mack, Jennifer                12 Mack, Jennifer,             

 18   2318 Fesuiai, Taase                11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 19   1518 Dunford, Allison              11 Davis Track Club            

 20   1126 Ewell, Jade                   11 Bingham Track Cl            

 21   1993 Kroeger, Jamie                12 Lander Tigers, L            

 22   2058 Wright, Brittany              11 Madison Track Cl            

 23   2515 Johnson, Ashley               11 Sophisticated La            

 24   1691 Brown, Bailey                 12 Gillette Track,             

 25   2057 Burton, Maggie                10 Madison Track Cl            

 26   1700 Rogers, Lacy                  10 Gillette Track,             

 27   1776 Andrade, Cheyanne             12 Homedale Track C            

 28   2758 Stone, Jasmine                12 Timpview Thunder            

 29   2317 Faraimo, Aiga                 11 Rock Back, Ocean            

 30   1123 Carter, Erin                  11 Bingham Track Cl            

 31   1526 Knighton, Nicole              10 Davis Track Club            

 32   1796 McDonald, Logan               12 Indian Track Tea            

 33   2912 Anderson, Cami                11 Wolfpack Track C            

 34   1072 Folson, Cosy                  12 Beaverhead Track            

 35   2264 Shure, Renae                  12 Pueblo South Col            

 36   1108 Thompson, Amanda              12 Big Piney Track,            

 37   2923 Spencer, Lindsey              11 Wolfpack Track C            

 38   2457 Marriott, Jessie              11 Snake River Rapi            

 39   2874 Burningham, Danielle          11 Wildcat Track Cl            

 40   2921 Rodrigues, Theresa            12 Wolfpack Track C            

 41   1848 Shaw, JhaKarra                12 James Logan, Uni            

 42   2291 Nicholson, Shauna             12 Red Deer Titans,            

 43   1371 Gwinn, Sonnet                 11 Cody Track Club,            

 44   1375 Nelson, Laura                 12 Cody Track Club,            

 45   1799 Taylor, Brooke                11 Indian Track Tea            

 46   1900 Santy, Lauren                 10 Judge Memorial,             

 47   2459 Phillips, Krystal             10 Snake River Rapi            

 48   1214 Stuart, Kassidy               11 Brave Running Cl            

 49   1892 Mahaffey, Emily               11 Judge Memorial,             

 50   1789 Cutler, Andrea                10 Indian Track Tea            

 51   1901 Schwarz, Maria                 9 Judge Memorial,             

 52   1891 Lewis, Stephanie               9 Judge Memorial,             

 53   1793 Ellis, Tia                    12 Indian Track Tea            

 54   2432 Hirschi, Lena                 12 Sky View Track,             

 55   2191 Havili, Celeste               11 Pleasant Grove V            

 56   2925 Wardleigh, Shyanne             9 Wolfpack Track C            

 57   2916 Facer, Ashlie                 12 Wolfpack Track C            

 58   1213 Hyde, Jenna                   10 Brave Running Cl            

 59   1486 Collier, Salynthia            11 D A T A C, Denve            

 60   2194 Salisbury, Kayla              10 Pleasant Grove V            

 61   2743 Crawley, Katie                11 Timpview Thunder            

 62   1944 Jones, Jacque                  9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 63   1948 Snyder, Sarah                  9 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 64   2724 Taylor, Heather               10 Timpanogos Track            

 65   2878 Cook, Stephanie                9 Wildcat Track Cl            

 66   2367 Sofele, Kaelissa                 S L C Track Club            

 

Event 40  Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:  45-11.75  2005        Phelon Jones, Mobile, AL                  

    Class SO:  49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Prichard, AL            

    Class JR:  51-08.25  1973        Don Duvall, Denver, CO                    

    Class SR:  52-07.50  1988        Keith Holley, Virginia Beach, VA          

    Meet Rec:  52-02.75  1998        Greg Yeldell, Spencer, NC                 

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   2604 Quick, Eric                   12 Team Hops, Baker            

  2   2137 McFadgen, David               12 Newburgh, Newbur            

  3   1740 Hammond, Derek                11 Hammond, Derek,             

  4   1875 Stewart, Ray                  12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   2551 Smith-Wafer, Donleon          12 Speed Jump Elite            

  6   1670 Joyner, Jonathan                 Flying A J's Tra            

  7   1671 McCune, Josh                     Flying A J's Tra            

  8   3003 Lawrence, Wendell             12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

  9   2549 Deayon, Joel                  11 Speed Jump Elite            

 10   2993 Duer, Corbin                  11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 11   2550 Reed, Derrick                 12 Speed Jump Elite            

 12   1861 Fremd, Eric                   12 James Logan, Uni            

 13   2142 Steele, Aaron                 12 Newburgh, Newbur            

 14   1860 Evans, Rashad                 10 James Logan, Uni            

 15   1833 Jasinski, Ben                 12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 16   2156 Packer, Michael               12 Packer, Michael,            

 17   1685 Yeh, Ben                      12 Fort Collins Tra            

 18   1138 Hansen, Rich                  12 Bingham Track Cl            

 19   2714 Karrels, Jason                12 Tiger Track OR,             

 20   3016 Vance, Mark                   11 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 21   1763 Bongers, Jacob                11 Heritage Track C            

 22   2559 Trefiak, Brent                12 Split City Sonic            

 23   1855 Brewer, Arnaux                 9 James Logan, Uni            

 24   1807 Facer, Justin                 11 Indian Track Tea            

 25   1306 Sulit, Dextur                 10 Cardinal Track C            

 26   1305 Chunn, Cisco                  11 Cardinal Track C            

 27   1718 Goldhardt, Eric               12 Goldhardt, Eric,            

 28   1482 Salzmann, Adam                11 Crown Hill Track            

 29   2991 Covington, Kasen               8 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 30   2772 Paea, William                 12 Timpview Thunder            

 31   1871 Sangco, Bobby                 11 James Logan, Uni            

 32   1216 Burton, Brent                 12 Brave Running Cl            

 33   1086 Quay, Ben                     12 Beaverhead Track            

 34   1865 Neal, Josh                    11 James Logan, Uni            

 35   2474 Melvin, Hakim                 11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 36   1588 McNew, Brandon                11 Donnelley Track,            

 37   2853 Smith, Travis                 12 Warrior Express,            

 38   2082 Calhoun, Michael              12 Max Trax Track C            

 39   1957 Rudkin, Reed                  11 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 40   2475 Meyers, Andy                  11 So. Cal Cheetahs            

 41   2127 Thomas, Colby                 12 Mustang Track, B            

 42   2289 Thaxton, Devin                10 Rangeview Track,            

 43   2341 Taylor, Jamal                 12 Rock Back, Ocean            

 44   2824 Huerta, Jose                  11 Tri County Runni            

 45   1673 Smith, Zach                      Flying A J's Tra            

 46   2464 Hallowell, Matt               12 Snake River Rapi            

 47   1353 McBride, Jonathon             12 Cheyenne Central            

 48   1355 Pickett, Brandt               11 Cheyenne Central            

 49   2360 O'Moore, Patrick              10 Rustler Nation,             

 50   2560 Waldo, Shelby                 11 Split City Sonic            

 51   1709 Storie, Jed                   10 Gillette Track,             

 52   2563 Borth, Preston                11 Sport of the God            

 53   2558 Martin, Andy                  10 Split City Sonic            

 54   2362 Rodriques, Dimas              11 Rustler Nation,             

 55   1389 Meyer, Matt                   11 Cody Track Club,            

 56   1382 Hollinger, Matt               12 Cody Track Club,            

 57   2836 Phillips, Chase               11 Trojan Track Clu            

 58   1397 Smith, Kenny                  11 Cody Track Club,            

 59   1672 Moore, Greg                      Flying A J's Tra            

 60   1961 Andreas, Jared                12 Kimberly Track,             

 61   1808 Henderson, Logan              10 Indian Track Tea            

 62   2068 Nielsen, Jayson               12 Marsh Valley, Ar            

 63   2833 Daniels, Jeremy               11 Trojan Track Clu            

 64   2736 Packer, Logan                  9 Timpanogos Track            

 65   2773 Page, Chris                   11 Timpview Thunder            

 66   1815 Johnson, James                10 Indian Track Tea            

 

Event 41  Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

Friday 2/18/2005 - 12:30 PM

    Class FR:  39-00.50  1996        Jodi Schlesinger, West Nyack, NY          

    Class SO:  41-01.50  2005        Ke'niya Richardson, Oakland, CA           

    Class JR:  42-05.50  1990        Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               

    Class SR:  43-11.50  1991        Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               

    Meet Rec:     43-05  2005        Brittany Daniels, Tracy, CA               

           Name                        Year School                                

===============================================================================

  1   1611 Richardson, Ke'Nyia           11 E O Y D C, Oakla            

  2   1655 Covington, Neidra             12 Fast Forward Tra            

  3   2481 Charan, Ashika                12 So. Cal Cheetahs            

  4   1852 Stewart, Tracey               12 James Logan, Uni            

  5   2603 Nichols, Taylor               11 Team Hops, Baker            

  6   1013 Nichols, Taylor               11 Alex Van Dyke Tr            

  7   1688 Gallagher, Katie              12 Gallagher, Katie            

  8   1850 Stewart, Briana               10 James Logan, Uni            

  9   1302 Thomas, Vashti                10 Cardinal Track C            

 10   1298 Dugall, Stella                11 Cardinal Track C            

 11   2095 Miles, Shay                   11 Miles Track, Pue            

 12   2674 Whyte, Cherelle               12 Teekay Track Clu            

 13   1410 Wilson, Kaile                 12 Colorado Flyers,            

 14   2791 Lewis, Adrienne               12 Tracy Flyers Tra            

 15   2980 Wendt, Sydney                 12 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 16   1842 Harrison, Jackie              11 James Logan, Uni            

 17   2544 Childs, Starasia              10 Speed Jump Elite            

 18   2546 McCoy, Cortney                11 Speed Jump Elite            

 19   2586 Kumar, Suni                   11 Summit Track Clu            

 20   1837 Brewer, Ciarra                 7 James Logan, Uni            

 21   2677 Bingham, Dominque             12 Teeva Track, Col            

 22   2545 Hardiman, Brieanna            12 Speed Jump Elite            

 23   1947 Merback, Jordan               10 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 24   1669 Woodke, Jordyn                   Flying A J's Tra            

 25   1262 Hudson, Dantia                11 C A T C, Oakland            

 26   2670 Malcolm, Savanna              11 Teekay Track Clu            

 27   1762 Evans, Symone                  8 Heritage Track C            

 28   1851 Stewart, Julia                10 James Logan, Uni            

 29   1830 Ollerich, Courtney            12 J Q S, Rapid Cit            

 30   2157 Paulsen, Megan                11 Paulsen, Megan,             

 31   1264 Nwadugbo, Ada                 11 C A T C, Oakland            

 32   1318 Co, Julia                     12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 33   1327 Stetknovick, Anna             12 Cheetahs Storm T            

 34   2260 Knapp, L                      12 Pueblo South Col            

 35   1297 Douglas, Aziah                10 Cardinal Track C            

 36   1617 Johnson, Tanesha              12 Eaglecrest E T C            

 37   2580 Gould, Courtney               11 Sugar-Salem Stri            

 38   1798 Sparks, Terissa               11 Indian Track Tea            

 39   1321 Leung, Elise                  10 Cheetahs Storm T            

 40   2585 Caccamo, Montse               12 Summit Track Clu            

 41   2956 Covington, Alyssa             10 YMCA Team Idaho,            

 42   1509 Anderson, Tara                12 Davis Track Club            

 43   2511 Dubois, Gabby                 11 Sophisticated La            

 44   1580 Browning, Adri                12 Donnelley Track,            

 45   1694 Ebner, Kylie                  11 Gillette Track,             

 46   2210 Coffin, Cindy                    Portneuf Track C            

 47   2508 Coleman, Amber                10 Sophisticated La            

 48   1946 McGuire, Ashton               12 Kelly Walsh Trac            

 49   2027 Kultgen, Paula                10 Lethbridge Track            

 50   2087 Crawford, Kaitlin             11 McCall DonnellyT            

 51   1284 Kropp, Ashley                 12 Capital Track Cl            

 52   2553 Cadrin, Rachel                12 Split City Sonic            

 53   2868 Keller, Kelsie                 9 West Side Track,            

 54   2071 Flemming, Katie               12 Max Trax Track C            

 55   1339 Jamerson, Miki                10 Cheyenne Central            

 56   1729 Bartlett, Stephanie           12 Green River Trac            

 57   1524 Hill, Kaylee                  12 Davis Track Club            

 58   1073 Johnson, Nicole               11 Beaverhead Track            

 59   1593 Creech, Maria                 11 Durango Track Cl            

 60   2037 Bokma, Julia                  10 Lion Track Club,            

 61   2022 Alston, Samyra                10 Lethbridge Track            

 62   2755 Nibley, Kristina              12 Timpview Thunder            

 63   2063 Hunter, Amanda                10 Marlborough Must            

 64   2029 Vanden Durgen, Dynae          12 Lethbridge Track            



 
 Simplot meet home page

DyeStat
is published by
Student Sports
©1998-2006

John Dye - founder and editor in chief
Marc Davis - senior editor
Steve Underwood - senior editor
Donna Dye - features editor
Rich Gonzalez - DyeStatCal co-editor
Doug Speck - DyeStatCal co-editor
Kirsten O'Hara - business and marketing manager