results from RunnerCard
Boys - Girls
Boys
Combined Results
for
1A Boys 3 Mile [01]
2A Boys 3 Mile [03]
3A Boys 3 Mile [05]
4A Boys 3 Mile [07]
5A Boys 3 Mile [09]
1. 313 Tony Jones Jr [05] Hurricane HS 15:24.4 -
2. 370 Shaun Kelley Sr [07] Box Elder HS 15:25.0 1
3. 477 Brandon Hebbert Jr [07] Lone Peak HS 15:34.8 2
4. 420 Nurani Sheikh Sr [07] Highland HS 15:39.7 3
5. 207 Kyle Perry Sr [09] Alta 15:42.7 4
6. 299 David Sheeran [05] Pine View HS 15:50.6 5
7. 172 Bryant Jensen Sr [09] Fremont HS 15:53.0 6
8. 991 Bryce Peterson SR [07] Pleasant Grove HS 16:01.1 -
9. 478 Seth Wold Sr [07] Lone Peak HS 16:03.1 7
10. 236 Dan Manwill [09] Taylorsville HS 16:11.1 8
11. 463 Mike Steele Jr [07] Mountain View HS 16:11.3 9
12. 342 Jacob Medina Sr [05] Ogden HS 16:11.6 10
13. 465 Steve Strickland So [07] Mountain View HS 16:12.6 11
14. 491 Seth Steed Sr [01] Escalante HS 16:13.2 12
15. 165 Jace Nye Jr [09] Davis HS 16:14.9 13
16. 435 Phil Thomas Sr [07] Provo HS 16:15.4 14
17. 167 Brad Phippen Jr [09] Davis HS 16:15.5 15
18. 470 Clark Nielson Sr [07] Orem HS 16:18.2 16
19. 235 Alex Santy [09] Taylorsville HS 16:18.2 17
20. 471 Dustin Ormond Sr [07] Orem HS 16:20.3 18
21. 343 Todd Gilbert Jr [05] Ogden HS 16:22.4 19
22. 242 Steve Harbertson Sr [09] Cottonwood HS 16:23.8 20
23. 173 Tyler Douglas So [09] Fremont HS 16:24.5 21
24. 192 Steve Shepherd JR [09] Weber HS 16:25.4 22
25. 442 Danny Moody [07] Timpview HS 16:26.3 23
26. 166 Mark Oram Jr [09] Davis HS 16:27.4 24
27. 542 Nick McKay Jr [01] St Joseph HS 16:28.2 25
28. 371 Craig Bown Sr [07] Box Elder HS 16:28.5 26
29. 436 Reagan Frey So [07] Provo HS 16:30.4 27
30. 328 Kellen Jones Sr [05] Wasatch HS 16:30.5 28
31. 314 Steven Ault Jr [05] Judge Memorial HS 16:32.8 29
32. 316 Patrick Smyth Fr [05] Judge Memorial HS 16:33.8 30
33. 498 Koda Livingston Sr [01] Milford HS 16:34.3 31
34. 228 Bob Lambert Jr [09] West Jordan HS 16:34.3 32
35. 12 Keith Powell JR [07] Cypress HS 16:34.4 -
36. 464 Kyle Cramer Sr [07] Mountain View HS 16:35.2 33
37. 262 Cody Butler [05] Carbon HS 16:36.1 34
38. 469 Nate Houle Jr [07] Mountain View HS 16:38.0 35
39. 169 Jeremy Knowles Sr [09] Davis HS 16:38.2 36
40. 200 Jason Hunt Sr [09] Bingham HS 16:39.4 37
41. 344 Jeff Clark Jr [05] Ogden HS 16:40.5 38
42. 276 Ryan Frazier [05] Lehi HS 16:41.1 39
43. 484 Toby Sorensen Sr [01] Valley HS 16:41.2 40
44. 349 Chad Stamps So [05] Ben Lomond HS 16:42.2 41
45. 510 Levi Lefevre So [01] Bryce Valley HS 16:43.1 -
46. 398 Shawn Clawson [07] Mountain Crest HS 16:43.6 -
47. 377 Justin Woodruff [07] Bonneville HS 16:44.0 42
48. 448 Jacob Hansen SR [07] Timpview HS 16:44.4 43
49. 443 Robert Finicum [07] Timpview HS 16:44.8 44
50. 384 Kent Hansen [07] Sky View HS 16:45.3 45
51. 434 Tim Goldhardt Jr [07] Olympus HS 16:46.2 -
52. 350 James Parker So [05] Ben Lomond HS 16:46.6 46
53. 201 Cody Bowles Jr [09] Bingham HS 16:47.7 47
54. 285 Dustin Flick [05] Canyon View HS 16:48.7 48
55. 437 Aaron Robison Sr [07] Provo HS 16:49.1 49
56. 536 Matt Loffredo Jr [01] St Joseph HS 16:49.4 50
57. 214 Kevin Ellsworth Jr [09] Brighton HS 16:50.2 51
58. 449 Dale Golding [07] American Fork HS 16:50.4 52
59. 286 Josh Bryant [05] Canyon View HS 16:52.0 53
60. 168 Erik Lindstrom Sr [09] Davis HS 16:52.4 54
61. 221 James Sorensen Sr [09] Copper Hills HS 16:52.9 55
62. 321 Joseph Leake So [05] Uintah HS 16:53.0 56
63. 427 Taylor Price Sr [07] Murray HS 16:53.4 57
64. 450 Jay Wentz [07] American Fork HS 16:55.3 58
65. 317 Nikola Hlady Fr [05] Judge Memorial HS 16:56.3 59
66. 322 Daniel Atkin [05] Uintah HS 16:56.8 60
67. 466 Ben Alsop Sr [07] Mountain View HS 16:57.6 61
68. 202 Ryan Merriman Jr [09] Bingham HS 16:58.5 62
69. 243 Jared Glenn Jr [09] Cottonwood HS 16:59.2 63
70. 356 Ben Ure Sr [05] Morgan HS 16:59.5 64
71. 206 Kevin Merriman So [09] Bingham HS 16:59.9 65
72. 467 Steve Handy Jr [07] Mountain View HS 17:00.4 66
73. 215 Spencer Shore So [09] Brighton HS 17:00.5 67
74. 107 Clark Abraham Jr [03] Richfield HS 17:01.6 68
75. 315 Matt Scott Jr [05] Judge Memorial HS 17:02.7 69
76. 399 Trevor Datwyler [07] Mountain Crest HS 17:03.3 -
77. 529 Derek Sensenstein Sr [01] Layton Christian HS 17:03.8 70
78. 156 Ryan Stucki Sr [03] Grand County HS 17:06.6 71
79. 122 Jeremy Truman So [03] Parowan HS 17:07.3 72
80. 150 Johnny Rodriques Fr [03] North Summit HS 17:07.6 73
81. 473 Timmy Wright So [07] Orem HS 17:08.7 74
82. 472 Robert Espinosa Sr [07] Orem HS 17:10.0 75
83. 263 Scott Terry [05] Carbon HS 17:11.3 76
84. 421 Travis Bailey Jr [07] Highland HS 17:11.5 77
85. 329 Marshall Lowry Sr [05] Wasatch HS 17:11.8 78
86. 439 William Johnson So [07] Provo HS 17:12.4 79
87. 209 Dustin Morden Jr [09] Alta 17:13.3 80
88. 441 Steve Cowles So [07] Provo HS 17:14.2 81
89. 265 Isaac Goodrich [05] Carbon HS 17:14.6 82
90. 429 Ray Kerley Jr [07] Murray HS 17:14.8 83
91. 440 Von Hugo Sr [07] Provo HS 17:15.4 84
92. 323 Matt Hunting Jr [05] Uintah HS 17:16.1 85
93. 325 Dustin Bunderson [05] Uintah HS 17:16.5 86
94. 346 Isaac Lloyd Sr [05] Ogden HS 17:17.2 87
95. 208 Jon Kotter Jr [09] Alta 17:17.3 88
96. 203 Jared Dimick Sr [09] Bingham HS 17:17.7 89
97. 475 Chris Foster Jr [07] Orem HS 17:18.2 90
98. 345 David Lamb So [05] Ogden HS 17:18.4 91
99. 255 Eddie Hildebrand [09] Skyline HS 17:19.4 92
100. 293 Jusdon Hart [05] Cedar City HS 17:19.7 93
101. 174 Trevor Jensen Jr [09] Fremont HS 17:19.8 94
102. 378 Clint Drake [07] Bonneville HS 17:19.8 95
103. 503 Chase Englestead Sr [01] Panguitch HS 17:20.8 96
104. 179 Dave Alder Jr [09] Viewmont HS 17:20.8 97
105. 205 Eli McCann Sr [09] Bingham HS 17:21.2 98
106. 318 Charlie Knuth So [05] Judge Memorial HS 17:21.4 99
107. 237 Phil Day [09] Taylorsville HS 17:22.1 100
108. 170 Trae Durtschi Sr [09] Davis HS 17:22.4 101
109. 288 George Allred [05] Canyon View HS 17:22.5 102
110. 222 Josh Day Jr [09] Copper Hills HS 17:22.9 103
111. 11 Ryan Heap [07] Woods Cross HS 17:23.0 -
112. 176 Travis Casperson Jr [09] Fremont HS 17:23.3 104
113. 413 Jake Wolf So [07] East HS 17:23.5 105
114. 171 Cameron Harvey Jr [09] Davis HS 17:23.9 106
115. 512 Aaron Pitts Jr [01] Piute HS 17:24.0 -
116. 514 Dayne Grant [01] Duchesne HS 17:24.2 107
117. 283 Danny Diaz [05] Delta HS 17:24.5 -
118. 444 Jason Baker [07] Timpview HS 17:24.5 108
119. 513 Mitch Grant [01] Duchesne HS 17:24.9 109
120. 292 Eddie Gonzalez [05] Cedar City HS 17:25.0 110
121. 320 Matt Crnkovich Sr [05] Judge Memorial HS 17:25.5 111
122. 189 Chris Burton Jr [09] Weber HS 17:27.3 112
123. 186 Nick Fisher So [09] Weber HS 17:27.7 113
124. 537 Todd McKay So [01] St Joseph HS 17:28.5 114
125. 287 Jameson Fife [05] Canyon View HS 17:28.6 115
126. 223 Josh Baker So [09] Copper Hills HS 17:28.7 116
127. 447 Derrick Moody [07] Timpview HS 17:30.0 117
128. 295 Charles Hart [05] Cedar City HS 17:30.3 118
129. 400 Tom Olsen Sr [07] West HS 17:30.9 119
130. 357 Josh Porter Sr [05] Morgan HS 17:31.0 120
131. 541 David Borgeson Fr [01] St Joseph HS 17:31.4 121
132. 216 Jordan Henderson So [09] Brighton HS 17:31.6 122
133. 438 Patrick Turley Jr [07] Provo HS 17:32.6 123
134. 452 Kevin Markle [07] American Fork HS 17:33.2 124
135. 326 John Bartel [05] Uintah HS 17:33.5 125
136. 218 Russ Stirling Sr [09] Brighton HS 17:33.7 126
137. 385 Blake Allen [07] Sky View HS 17:33.8 127
138. 330 Raymond Burton Sr [05] Wasatch HS 17:34.6 128
139. 531 Matt Augustine Sr [01] Layton Christian HS 17:35.3 129
140. 193 Paul Naylor Jr [09] Clearfield HS 17:35.8 130
141. 269 Jared Curtis Sr [05] North Sanpete HS 17:36.0 131
142. 456 Allen Bell [07] Spanish Fork HS 17:36.3 132
143. 319 Heath Niederee Sr [05] Judge Memorial HS 17:37.0 133
144. 187 Clark Dove Jr [09] Weber HS 17:37.1 134
145. 372 Colton Crowther Sr [07] Box Elder HS 17:37.6 135
146. 306 John Shaw Jr [05] Snow Canyon HS 17:37.7 136
147. 379 Mark Burton [07] Bonneville HS 17:39.1 137
148. 211 Brett Kotter Fr [09] Alta 17:39.3 138
149. 307 Tyler Whitehead Sr [05] Snow Canyon HS 17:39.4 139
150. 479 Jacob Jensen Sr [07] Lone Peak HS 17:39.4 140
151. 480 Derek Merrill Jr [07] Lone Peak HS 17:39.8 141
152. 277 David Wayt [05] Lehi HS 17:40.2 142
153. 430 Tyler Howland Sr [07] Murray HS 17:40.5 143
154. 175 Jared Retallick Sr [09] Fremont HS 17:41.2 144
155. 284 Josh Springer [05] Delta HS 17:41.2 -
156. 446 Chauncey Bratt [07] Timpview HS 17:41.6 145
157. 324 Marc Muir Sr [05] Uintah HS 17:41.9 146
158. 239 Jacob Dalebout [09] Taylorsville HS 17:42.4 147
159. 351 Ryan Pollard Sr [05] Ben Lomond HS 17:42.4 148
160. 474 Joe Danielson Sr [07] Orem HS 17:43.0 149
161. 445 Hyrum Oaks [07] Timpview HS 17:43.3 150
162. 990 Kody Wasden SR [03] North Sevier HS 17:43.3 151
163. 180 Stephan Lindsay Sr [09] Viewmont HS 17:43.7 152
164. 217 Nik Berry So [09] Brighton HS 17:44.0 153
165. 416 Nathan Platt Sr [07] East HS 17:44.3 154
166. 204 Clint Bobrowski So [09] Bingham HS 17:44.4 155
167. 374 Jake Cefalo Sr [07] Box Elder HS 17:45.1 156
168. 428 Brett Lovell Jr [07] Murray HS 17:46.5 157
169. 332 Kyle Adams Jr [05] Wasatch HS 17:47.2 158
170. 13 Garred Gomez JR [09] Hunter HS 17:47.2 -
171. 294 Rhett Ship [05] Cedar City HS 17:49.1 159
172. 417 Ralph Davis Sr [07] East HS 17:49.2 160
173. 414 Nick Philpot So [07] East HS 17:49.9 161
174. 348 Ian Wilkinson Jr [05] Ogden HS 17:50.1 162
175. 392 McCord Larsen [07] Logan HS 17:51.0 163
176. 422 Kael Nielson Jr [07] Highland HS 17:51.4 164
177. 468 Sterling Goodwin Jr [07] Mountain View HS 17:51.7 165
178. 127 Eric Cikity Jr [03] Parowan HS 17:51.7 166
179. 129 Andy Butler Sr [03] Monticello HS 17:52.0 167
180. 408 Tommy Nielsen So [07] Bountiful HS 17:52.1 168
181. 335 Robbie Stout Jr [05] Park City HS 17:52.3 169
182. 229 Scott Hillman Sr [09] West Jordan HS 17:53.0 170
183. 363 Nick Alverson Jr [05] Tooele HS 17:53.9 171
184. 993 Steve Stanley SO [09] Jordan HS 17:54.3 172
185. 264 Seth Marsing [05] Carbon HS 17:54.4 173
186. 415 Mark Wilkinson Sr [07] East HS 17:54.5 174
187. 298 Spencer Brown [05] Cedar City HS 17:54.6 175
188. 543 Cory Rose [01] Dugway HS 17:55.5 176
189. 358 Adam Garling Sr [05] Morgan HS 17:55.7 177
190. 992 Jared Bienlien FR [09] Jordan HS 17:55.8 178
191. 495 Scott Beebe Jr [01] Escalante HS 17:56.2 179
192. 289 Drew Haberkorn [05] Canyon View HS 17:56.4 180
193. 331 Kyler Mahoney Jr [05] Wasatch HS 17:57.5 181
194. 114 Thayne Wilson Sr [03] San Juan HS 17:58.5 182
195. 533 Kenny Eltzroth Fr [01] Layton Christian HS 17:58.8 183
196. 194 Matt Maresh Fr [09] Clearfield HS 17:59.1 184
197. 177 John Heslop Fr [09] Fremont HS 17:59.4 185
198. 238 Luke Dalebout [09] Taylorsville HS 17:59.8 186
199. 451 Eric Barlow [07] American Fork HS 17:59.9 187
200. 290 Cason Adams [05] Canyon View HS 18:00.1 188
201. 210 Nick Jones Jr [09] Alta 18:00.7 189
202. 296 Nick Houle [05] Cedar City HS 18:02.1 190
203. 220 Mark Ogilvie Sr [09] Brighton HS 18:02.4 191
204. 123 Korby Fraughton Jr [03] Parowan HS 18:02.4 192
205. 407 Marc Meono Jr [07] Bountiful HS 18:03.2 193
206. 297 Jacob Miller [05] Cedar City HS 18:03.2 194
207. 409 Andrew Meono Fr [07] Bountiful HS 18:03.6 195
208. 224 Joe Diaz Sr [09] Copper Hills HS 18:03.7 196
209. 418 Alex Young Jr [07] East HS 18:04.1 197
210. 143 Jacob Boyd So [03] Juab 18:04.5 198
211. 387 Andy Jordan [07] Sky View HS 18:04.8 199
212. 352 Mike Ellis Sr [05] Ben Lomond HS 18:04.9 200
213. 144 David Gianvito Sr [03] Juab 18:04.9 201
214. 188 Shane Hohman Jr [09] Weber HS 18:05.6 202
215. 401 Abe Darais Sr [07] West HS 18:05.8 203
216. 240 Daniel Yockey [09] Taylorsville HS 18:07.8 204
217. 393 David Tolman [07] Logan HS 18:08.1 205
218. 347 Adam Liscomb Sr [05] Ogden HS 18:08.3 206
219. 248 Keith Wille [09] Granger HS 18:08.8 207
220. 419 Chris Norman Jr [07] East HS 18:08.9 208
221. 515 Ryan Moat [01] Duchesne HS 18:09.4 209
222. 124 Ryan Tripp Jr [03] Parowan HS 18:09.4 210
223. 395 Clint Broadbent [07] Logan HS 18:09.9 211
224. 425 Ryan Perkins Jr [07] Highland HS 18:10.6 212
225. 244 Ian Gardiner Jr [09] Cottonwood HS 18:11.8 213
226. 462 Peter Green [07] Spanish Fork HS 18:12.4 214
227. 327 Dustin Sorenson [05] Uintah HS 18:12.6 215
228. 270 Nathan Wiberg Jr [05] North Sanpete HS 18:13.1 216
229. 426 Nick Massey So [07] Highland HS 18:13.2 217
230. 336 Taylor Hemming Jr [05] Park City HS 18:13.9 218
231. 302 Shaun Yellowhorse [05] Pine View HS 18:14.6 219
232. 291 Colby Davis [05] Canyon View HS 18:16.4 220
233. 339 Matt Weight Sr [05] Park City HS 18:16.7 221
234. 101 Ladd Hallows So [03] North Sevier HS 18:16.8 222
235. 190 Nate Taylor Sr [09] Weber HS 18:17.6 223
236. 481 Erik Yingling Jr [07] Lone Peak HS 18:17.6 224
237. 527 Sylvester Pelt [01] Whitehorse HS 18:17.9 -
238. 476 Jared Hornberger Sr [07] Orem HS 18:18.1 225
239. 528 Leland Chapoose [01] Uintah River HS 18:18.5 -
240. 300 Kenny Strobell [05] Pine View HS 18:18.6 226
241. 382 Cameron Salony [07] Bonneville HS 18:18.9 227
242. 249 Isaac Lemus [09] Granger HS 18:19.0 228
243. 458 John McVey [07] Spanish Fork HS 18:19.3 229
244. 459 Tyler Kelly [07] Spanish Fork HS 18:19.8 230
245. 483 David Blackwell Sr [07] Lone Peak HS 18:20.2 231
246. 301 Korry Klotz [05] Pine View HS 18:20.2 232
247. 373 Derrek Montoya So [07] Box Elder HS 18:20.5 233
248. 135 Chace Randall Sr [03] Enterprise HS 18:20.8 234
249. 388 Kendon Knowles [07] Sky View HS 18:20.9 235
250. 334 Casey Draper Sr [05] Wasatch HS 18:21.6 236
251. 996 Ryan Bingham FR [09] Jordan HS 18:22.5 237
252. 219 Jorgan Jacobsen Fr [09] Brighton HS 18:22.9 238
253. 337 Alan Orr Jr [05] Park City HS 18:23.8 239
254. 273 Aaron Coombs Jr [05] North Sanpete HS 18:25.3 240
255. 499 Michael Sollenberger Sr [01] Milford HS 18:25.3 241
256. 530 Daniel Moore Sr [01] Layton Christian HS 18:25.6 242
257. 375 Jeremy Jensen So [07] Box Elder HS 18:25.8 243
258. 245 Jacob Workman Jr [09] Cottonwood HS 18:26.7 244
259. 271 Brett Heywood Sr [05] North Sanpete HS 18:26.7 245
260. 424 Matt Bennion Jr [07] Highland HS 18:27.4 246
261. 431 Nathan Steenblik Jr [07] Murray HS 18:27.6 247
262. 125 Seth LeFebre Sr [03] Parowan HS 18:27.7 248
263. 394 Nathan Needham [07] Logan HS 18:27.9 249
264. 386 Jeff Lamb [07] Sky View HS 18:28.7 250
265. 353 Brian Garner Jr [05] Ben Lomond HS 18:28.8 251
266. 241 Jacob Stark [09] Taylorsville HS 18:30.0 252
267. 453 James Barlow [07] American Fork HS 18:30.2 253
268. 994 Kyle Becci FR [09] Jordan HS 18:30.6 254
269. 250 Nate Rickett [09] Granger HS 18:32.3 255
270. 308 Westton Anderson Jr [05] Snow Canyon HS 18:33.5 256
271. 333 Austin Corry Jr [05] Wasatch HS 18:34.3 257
272. 178 Richard Stanger Sr [09] Fremont HS 18:35.1 258
273. 500 Chris Sollenberger Fr [01] Milford HS 18:37.7 259
274. 130 Rye Randall Jr [03] Monticello HS 18:38.4 260
275. 403 John Kidd Sr [07] West HS 18:38.6 261
276. 389 Cimaron Neugebauer [07] Sky View HS 18:38.9 262
277. 365 Tyler Ahlstrom Jr [05] Tooele HS 18:40.0 263
278. 539 Tony Ardito Jr [01] St Joseph HS 18:40.2 264
279. 359 Caleb Porter So [05] Morgan HS 18:41.6 265
280. 552 Ben Kohler Fr [01] Wasatch Academy 18:42.1 -
281. 396 Alex Mecham [07] Logan HS 18:42.1 266
282. 232 Zach Rushton Jr [09] West Jordan HS 18:43.2 267
283. 482 Jason Pence Sr [07] Lone Peak HS 18:43.3 268
284. 278 Landon Bodily [05] Lehi HS 18:43.7 269
285. 195 Devin Stoker So [09] Clearfield HS 18:43.9 270
286. 257 Brian Mansell [09] Skyline HS 18:44.5 271
287. 157 Cody Dalton So [03] Grand County HS 18:45.5 272
288. 460 Ben Hakes [07] Spanish Fork HS 18:45.6 273
289. 457 Justin Brindley [07] Spanish Fork HS 18:46.4 274
290. 142 Taylor Jackson Sr [03] Millard HS 18:46.8 -
291. 196 Jacob Kauffman Sr [09] Clearfield HS 18:47.1 275
292. 423 Trenton Jeffers Jr [07] Highland HS 18:48.5 276
293. 532 Lyman Bangerter Jr [01] Layton Christian HS 18:49.9 277
294. 402 Juan Aldape Sr [07] West HS 18:50.3 278
295. 185 Jared Perkins Sr [09] Viewmont HS 18:50.5 279
296. 376 Dallin Darais Jr [07] Box Elder HS 18:50.8 280
297. 454 Justin Crowther [07] American Fork HS 18:51.0 281
298. 516 Jeff Taylor [01] Duchesne HS 18:51.4 282
299. 108 David Whitmore So [03] Richfield HS 18:51.6 283
300. 213 Dan Hutson So [09] Alta 18:53.4 284
301. 383 Sean Tillery [07] Bonneville HS 18:54.1 285
302. 397 JD Jones [07] Logan HS 18:55.6 286
303. 128 Chase Rowley Jr [03] Parowan HS 18:56.2 287
304. 354 Kevin Marker Fr [05] Ben Lomond HS 18:56.5 288
305. 145 Robert Nielson Jr [03] Juab 18:56.8 289
306. 266 Thomas Jensen [05] Carbon HS 18:57.3 290
307. 181 Matt Thacker S [09] Viewmont HS 18:57.4 291
308. 364 Cameron Sagers Jr [05] Tooele HS 18:58.2 292
309. 485 Clyde Barton Sr [01] Valley HS 18:59.4 293
310. 432 Mike Hunter Fr [07] Murray HS 18:59.5 294
311. 126 Tyler Rogers Sr [03] Parowan HS 18:59.6 295
312. 366 Sean Andrews Fr [05] Tooele HS 19:00.4 296
313. 489 Brent Heaton So [01] Valley HS 19:01.5 297
314. 309 Dallin Mitchell Jr [05] Snow Canyon HS 19:02.0 298
315. 212 Johnny Evanson Sr [09] Alta 19:02.0 299
316. 381 Andrew Burton [07] Bonneville HS 19:02.8 300
317. 225 Billy Caughey Jr [09] Copper Hills HS 19:03.0 301
318. 995 Jared McGavin SR [09] Jordan HS 19:03.4 302
319. 304 Jacob Decker [05] Pine View HS 19:03.6 303
320. 256 Will Allen [09] Skyline HS 19:03.8 304
321. 341 Brad Baker Jr [05] Park City HS 19:04.3 305
322. 251 Ben Shaw [09] Granger HS 19:04.4 306
323. 538 Anthony Loffredo So [01] St Joseph HS 19:05.4 307
324. 182 Russell Thacker J [09] Viewmont HS 19:05.6 308
325. 997 Ryan Copeland SO [09] Jordan HS 19:06.0 309
326. 544 Luke Erickson [01] Dugway HS 19:06.9 310
327. 102 Lee Jacobsen So [03] North Sevier HS 19:08.5 311
328. 230 Damian Mora Jr [09] West Jordan HS 19:08.9 312
329. 106 Brandon Jolley So [03] North Sevier HS 19:09.7 313
330. 410 Tyler Barclay Sr [07] Bountiful HS 19:11.1 314
331. 279 Aaron Parkinson [05] Lehi HS 19:12.1 315
332. 534 Ben Purdy So [01] Layton Christian HS 19:12.3 316
333. 488 Breck Judd So [01] Valley HS 19:12.9 317
334. 506 Jason Dalton Jr [01] Panguitch HS 19:13.3 318
335. 131 Alden Jack Sr [03] Monticello HS 19:13.7 319
336. 455 Robert Davis [07] American Fork HS 19:13.8 320
337. 517 Asher McKee [01] Duchesne HS 19:14.0 321
338. 360 Landon Peterson Jr [05] Morgan HS 19:14.7 322
339. 184 James Rassmussen So [09] Viewmont HS 19:15.6 323
340. 461 Andrew Downing [07] Spanish Fork HS 19:17.0 324
341. 280 Adam Chandler [05] Lehi HS 19:17.4 325
342. 303 Todd Sheeran [05] Pine View HS 19:18.0 326
343. 433 Jon Midgley Sr [07] Murray HS 19:18.2 327
344. 164 Chris Bossart Fr [03] Rowland Hall-St. Marks 19:18.4 -
345. 340 Scott Allen Jr [05] Park City HS 19:18.9 328
346. 272 Tyler Carr Jr [05] North Sanpete HS 19:19.2 329
347. 520 Jason Stevens [01] Navajo Mountain HS 19:19.2 330
348. 492 Spencer Rex Sr [01] Escalante HS 19:20.0 331
349. 411 Ben Kime So [07] Bountiful HS 19:20.1 332
350. 311 Tallon Mitchell Jr [05] Snow Canyon HS 19:20.4 333
351. 508 Mitchell Owens Jr [01] Panguitch HS 19:21.1 334
352. 486 T.J. Griffiths So [01] Valley HS 19:21.5 335
353. 310 Bryce Taylor Jr [05] Snow Canyon HS 19:21.8 336
354. 494 Mike Spencer Sr [01] Escalante HS 19:21.8 337
355. 146 Daniel Gianvito Sr [03] Juab 19:22.1 338
356. 136 Matt Pickering Sr [03] Enterprise HS 19:22.4 339
357. 511 Brady Shakespeare So [01] Bryce Valley HS 19:22.6 -
358. 191 Tristan Nelson Sr [09] Weber HS 19:22.6 340
359. 404 Lance Gummersall Jr [07] West HS 19:22.7 341
360. 305 Ben Hilton [05] Pine View HS 19:24.3 342
361. 545 Trevor Stalliviere [01] Dugway HS 19:24.6 343
362. 362 Aaron Montgomery Jr [05] Morgan HS 19:25.0 344
363. 507 Devin Dalton Fr [01] Panguitch HS 19:25.4 345
364. 504 Stuart Mitchell Sr [01] Panguitch HS 19:26.4 346
365. 158 Scott Bishoff Jr [03] Grand County HS 19:26.8 347
366. 493 Justin Christensen Sr [01] Escalante HS 19:26.9 348
367. 521 Roy Bedoni [01] Navajo Mountain HS 19:28.7 349
368. 197 Ryan Harvey Jr [09] Clearfield HS 19:29.3 350
369. 518 Ben Farnsworth [01] Duchesne HS 19:31.4 351
370. 405 Mike Sorenson Sr [07] West HS 19:31.8 352
371. 105 Dillon Torgersen So [03] North Sevier HS 19:31.9 353
372. 275 Bryce Carr Fr [05] North Sanpete HS 19:33.1 354
373. 505 Mykel Walsh So [01] Panguitch HS 19:33.2 355
374. 104 Kurt Heath Sr [03] North Sevier HS 19:33.5 356
375. 391 Thomas Tolman [07] Logan HS 19:33.9 357
376. 117 Seth Mowers Fr [03] San Juan HS 19:34.3 358
377. 132 Logan Boyd So [03] Monticello HS 19:34.8 359
378. 519 Jeff Foster [01] Duchesne HS 19:34.9 360
379. 133 Kyle Peterson So [03] Monticello HS 19:35.4 361
380. 497 Kade Coombs Sr [01] Escalante HS 19:37.8 362
381. 361 Dan McFarland Sr [05] Morgan HS 19:38.3 363
382. 281 Devin Wilkey [05] Lehi HS 19:39.2 364
383. 154 Eric Brown Jr [03] North Summit HS 19:40.1 365
384. 390 Kenyon Livingston [07] Sky View HS 19:40.2 366
385. 152 Bret Evans Fr [03] North Summit HS 19:41.2 367
386. 246 Steven Swenson Fr [09] Cottonwood HS 19:41.3 368
387. 338 Trevor Lee [05] Park City HS 19:43.5 369
388. 406 Ellis Robinson [07] West HS 19:44.9 370
389. 121 Daniel Bishoff [03] South Sevier HS 19:45.2 -
390. 380 Bryan Weir [07] Bonneville HS 19:45.3 371
391. 258 Creighton Nelson [09] Skyline HS 19:47.4 372
392. 198 Kevin Hamblin Sr [09] Clearfield HS 19:48.3 373
393. 274 Hyrum Lott So [05] North Sanpete HS 19:50.2 374
394. 109 Trevor Dowdel So [03] Richfield HS 19:50.4 375
395. 113 Nick Brown Jr [03] Richfield HS 19:50.7 376
396. 147 Richard Allred Sr [03] Juab 19:51.8 377
397. 501 Austin Mayer So [01] Milford HS 19:52.3 378
398. 137 Robert Brown Fr [03] Enterprise HS 19:52.3 379
399. 355 Richard Ellis So [05] Ben Lomond HS 19:53.0 380
400. 151 Jonathan Snyder So [03] North Summit HS 19:54.4 381
401. 163 Stefon Tefoya So [03] Juan Diego Catholic HS 19:55.4 -
402. 183 Mark McKenna Sr [09] Viewmont HS 19:55.7 382
403. 487 Cody Sorensen So [01] Valley HS 19:55.7 383
404. 112 Carl Coleman Jr [03] Richfield HS 19:56.8 384
405. 162 Roger Stucki So [03] Grand County HS 19:57.8 385
406. 259 Mike Prater [09] Skyline HS 19:57.9 386
407. 234 Joseph Chandler -- [09] West Jordan HS 19:58.5 387
408. 227 Jake Lindsay Jr [09] Copper Hills HS 20:01.0 388
409. 233 Gregg Pearce Jr [09] West Jordan HS 20:01.4 389
410. 553 Colin Lasater Sr [01] Wasatch Academy 20:03.7 -
411. 103 Adam Roundy So [03] North Sevier HS 20:05.2 390
412. 226 Trent Carter Sr [09] Copper Hills HS 20:06.0 391
413. 247 Jon Hepworth Sr [09] Cottonwood HS 20:06.8 392
414. 554 Charlie Armejo [01] Wendover HS 20:07.7 -
415. 153 Chad Harper So [03] North Summit HS 20:08.4 393
416. 253 Kenny Huntinghouse [09] Granger HS 20:09.2 394
417. 522 Johnson Grey [01] Navajo Mountain HS 20:14.8 395
418. 110 Chris Chidester Sr [03] Richfield HS 20:19.2 396
419. 260 Danny Barrell [09] Skyline HS 20:20.1 397
420. 550 Heber LeBaron [01] West Desert HS 20:21.2 -
421. 252 Moises Lemus [09] Granger HS 20:25.0 398
422. 115 John Clarke Sr [03] San Juan HS 20:29.3 399
423. 282 Spencer Larsen [05] Lehi HS 20:30.2 400
424. 199 Clint Petersen Sr [09] Clearfield HS 20:32.4 401
425. 116 Jesse Moses Jr [03] San Juan HS 20:34.7 402
426. 312 Austin Cope So [05] Snow Canyon HS 20:35.4 403
427. 546 Matt Bate [01] Dugway HS 20:38.9 404
428. 502 Josh Smith Fr [01] Milford HS 20:40.5 405
429. 267 Brennen Woodward [05] Carbon HS 20:42.2 406
430. 159 Joel Loesch Sr [03] Grand County HS 20:43.9 407
431. 140 Steve Pickering Fr [03] Enterprise HS 20:46.7 408
432. 490 Richard Robbins Sr [01] Valley HS 20:48.3 409
433. 111 Cade Burr Jr [03] Richfield HS 20:50.7 410
434. 120 Jens Hurst So [03] San Juan HS 20:51.7 411
435. 138 Brent Simkins Jr [03] Enterprise HS 20:52.5 412
436. 509 Tyler Barney So [01] Panguitch HS 20:54.9 413
437. 231 Kevin Starr Jr [09] West Jordan HS 20:58.9 414
438. 998 Josh Hustedt SR [09] Jordan HS 20:59.1 415
439. 160 Cody Tibbetts Fr [03] Grand County HS 21:00.6 416
440. 535 Chris Anderson Sr [01] Layton Christian HS 21:04.6 417
441. 139 Matt Evans Jr [03] Enterprise HS 21:18.3 418
442. 161 Trevor Knutson So [03] Grand County HS 21:19.3 419
443. 148 Warren Hall Sr [03] Juab 21:19.7 420
444. 523 Orlando Young [01] Navajo Mountain HS 21:32.3 421
445. 551 Joseph Matthews [01] West Desert HS 21:32.6 -
446. 134 Tony Pehrson Fr [03] Monticello HS 21:39.7 422
447. 547 Lewis Erickson [01] Dugway HS 21:49.5 423
448. 261 Geoff Lay [09] Skyline HS 21:51.3 424
449. 155 Derek Siddoway Jr [03] North Summit HS 21:58.3 425
450. 268 Adam Richens [05] Carbon HS 22:08.8 426
451. 118 Ed Larson Sr [03] San Juan HS 22:14.1 427
452. 524 Jay Pelt [01] Navajo Mountain HS 22:23.3 428
453. 119 Ben Winder -- [03] San Juan HS 22:38.2 429
454. 149 Braden Knutson Jr [03] Juab 22:46.8 430
455. 548 Scott Walton [01] Dugway HS 22:57.9 431
456. 540 Lawrence Montiel So [01] St Joseph HS 23:07.7 432
457. 369 Nick Adams Jr [05] Tooele HS 23:11.7 433
458. 496 James Crawford Sr [01] Escalante HS 23:47.6 434
459. 368 Eric Rugg Jr [05] Tooele HS 23:50.8 435
460. 525 Jacque Eltsosie [01] Navajo Mountain HS 23:59.5 436
461. 254 Bryan Allred [09] Granger HS 24:00.1 437
462. 141 Michael Clove Jr [03] Enterprise HS 24:35.4 438
463. 549 Cass Humphrey [01] Dugway HS 24:53.6 439
464. 526 Rexford Yazzie [01] Navajo Mountain HS 25:12.9 440
465. 367 Eli Stagg Sr [05] Tooele HS 25:54.0 441
Team Results
1.[09] Davis HS 13, 15, 24, 36, 54 = 142
2.[07] Mountain View HS 9, 11, 33, 35, 61 = 149
3.[05] Ogden HS 10, 19, 38, 87, 91 = 245
4.[07] Provo HS 14, 27, 49, 79, 81 = 250
5.[07] Orem HS 16, 18, 74, 75, 90 = 273
6.[05] Judge Memorial HS 29, 30, 59, 69, 99 = 286
7.[09] Bingham HS 37, 47, 62, 65, 89 = 300
8.[07] Timpview HS 23, 43, 44, 108, 117 = 335
9.[09] Fremont HS 6, 21, 94, 104, 144 = 369
10.[05] Uintah HS 56, 60, 85, 86, 125 = 412
11.[09] Taylorsville HS 8, 17, 100, 147, 186 = 458
12.[05] Canyon View HS 48, 53, 102, 115, 180 = 498
13.[09] Alta 4, 80, 88, 138, 189 = 499
14.[07] Lone Peak HS 2, 7, 140, 141, 224 = 514
15.[09] Brighton HS 51, 67, 122, 126, 153 = 519
16.[07] Box Elder HS 1, 26, 135, 156, 233 = 551
17.[05] Wasatch HS 28, 78, 128, 158, 181 = 573
18.[01] St Joseph HS 25, 50, 114, 121, 264 = 574
19.[09] Weber HS 22, 112, 113, 134, 202 = 583
* 20.[05] Cedar City HS 93, 110, 118, 159, 175 = 655
* 21.[05] Carbon HS 34, 76, 82, 173, 290 = 655
22.[07] Highland HS 3, 77, 164, 212, 217 = 673
23.[07] American Fork HS 52, 58, 124, 187, 253 = 674
24.[05] Ben Lomond HS 41, 46, 148, 200, 251 = 686
25.[07] Murray HS 57, 83, 143, 157, 247 = 687
26.[07] East HS 105, 154, 160, 161, 174 = 754
27.[09] Copper Hills HS 55, 103, 116, 196, 301 = 771
28.[07] Bonneville HS 42, 95, 137, 227, 285 = 786
29.[07] Sky View HS 45, 127, 199, 235, 250 = 856
30.[03] Parowan HS 72, 166, 192, 210, 248 = 888
31.[01] Layton Christian HS 70, 129, 183, 242, 277 = 901
32.[09] Cottonwood HS 20, 63, 213, 244, 368 = 908
33.[05] Morgan HS 64, 120, 177, 265, 322 = 948
34.[05] Pine View HS 5, 219, 226, 232, 303 = 985
35.[01] Duchesne HS 107, 109, 209, 282, 321 = 1028
36.[07] Spanish Fork HS 132, 214, 229, 230, 273 = 1078
37.[05] Lehi HS 39, 142, 269, 315, 325 = 1090
38.[07] Logan HS 163, 205, 211, 249, 266 = 1094
39.[09] Viewmont HS 97, 152, 279, 291, 308 = 1127
40.[09] Jordan HS 172, 178, 237, 254, 302 = 1143
41.[05] Park City HS 169, 218, 221, 239, 305 = 1152
42.[05] North Sanpete HS 131, 216, 240, 245, 329 = 1161
43.[05] Snow Canyon HS 136, 139, 256, 298, 333 = 1162
44.[09] West Jordan HS 32, 170, 267, 312, 387 = 1168
45.[07] West HS 119, 203, 261, 278, 341 = 1202
46.[07] Bountiful HS 168, 193, 195, 314, 332 = 1202
47.[01] Escalante HS 12, 179, 331, 337, 348 = 1207
48.[09] Clearfield HS 130, 184, 270, 275, 350 = 1209
49.[01] Valley HS 40, 293, 297, 317, 335 = 1282
50.[01] Milford HS 31, 241, 259, 378, 405 = 1314
51.[03] North Sevier HS 151, 222, 311, 313, 353 = 1350
52.[09] Granger HS 207, 228, 255, 306, 394 = 1390
53.[03] Juab 198, 201, 289, 338, 377 = 1403
54.[09] Skyline HS 92, 271, 304, 372, 386 = 1425
55.[01] Panguitch HS 96, 318, 334, 345, 346 = 1439
56.[05] Tooele HS 171, 263, 292, 296, 433 = 1455
57.[03] Monticello HS 167, 260, 319, 359, 361 = 1466
58.[03] Grand County HS 71, 272, 347, 385, 407 = 1482
59.[03] Richfield HS 68, 283, 375, 376, 384 = 1486
60.[03] North Summit HS 73, 365, 367, 381, 393 = 1579
61.[01] Dugway HS 176, 310, 343, 404, 423 = 1656
62.[03] San Juan HS 182, 358, 399, 402, 411 = 1752
63.[03] Enterprise HS 234, 339, 379, 408, 412 = 1772
64.[01] Navajo Mountain HS 330, 349, 395, 421, 428 = 1923
NOTE: Teams marked with * have their overall place determined by runner 6 to break a tie score.
Girls
Combined Results
for
1A Girls 3 Mile [00]
2A Girls 3 Mile [02]
3A Girls 3 Mile [04]
4A Girls 3 Mile [06]
5A Girls 3 Mile [08]
1. 590 Laura Zeigle Sr [08] Bingham HS 17:48.3 1
2. 756 Amber Harper Jr [06] Orem HS 17:57.9 2
3. 591 Jackie Zeigle Sr [08] Bingham HS 18:12.3 3
4. 749 Heidi Magill So [06] Mountain View HS 18:35.8 4
5. 555 Jamie Stubbs Jr [08] Fremont HS 18:53.5 5
6. 687 Sarah Bugden Sr [06] East HS 19:06.7 6
7. 750 Heidi Houle Fr [06] Mountain View HS 19:11.3 7
8. 847 Lindsey Olson Jr [04] Morgan HS 19:13.3 8
9. 597 Monica Starkweather Jr [08] Brighton HS 19:13.4 9
10. 751 Tiffany Strickland Sr [06] Mountain View HS 19:13.4 10
11. 562 Lisa Frischknecht Jr [08] Davis HS 19:19.6 11
12. 556 Jerrica Hall So [08] Fremont HS 19:23.9 12
13. 639 Chally Clapier [08] Skyline HS 19:28.1 13
14. 632 Cheryl Jolley Sr [08] Cottonwood HS 19:31.4 14
15. 559 Annie Larson So [08] Fremont HS 19:36.6 15
16. 723 Jenna Taylor Jr [06] Provo HS 19:37.4 16
17. 604 Jennie Haertel Jr [08] Jordan HS 19:42.1 17
18. 665 Ashley Johnson [06] Mountain Crest HS 19:43.1 18
19. 764 Shante Adams So [06] Timpanogos HS 19:44.5 19
20. 757 Megan Matson Sr [06] Orem HS 19:45.0 20
21. 592 Stacie Grover Sr [08] Bingham HS 19:45.1 21
22. 752 Anne Marie Thomas So [06] Mountain View HS 19:45.4 22
23. 825 Lindsay Adams So [04] Wasatch HS 19:45.5 23
24. 758 Jenn Buss Jr [06] Orem HS 19:49.4 24
25. 694 Nicole Torgerson Fr [06] Murray HS 19:50.6 25
26. 564 Allison Passey Jr [08] Davis HS 19:51.1 26
27. 658 Katherine Moody Jr [06] Box Elder HS 19:54.0 27
28. 791 Ida Everett [04] Pine View HS 19:54.5 28
29. 759 Katie Burgon Fr [06] Orem HS 19:55.1 29
30. 598 Jasmine Schmidt So [08] Brighton HS 19:55.3 30
31. 720 Shauna Glade Jr [06] Bountiful HS 19:55.9 -
32. 763 Venessa Hawkins Fr [06] Timpanogos HS 19:58.3 31
33. 688 Ellie Wolf Sr [06] East HS 19:58.6 32
34. 812 Staci Despain [04] Hurricane HS 20:00.1 33
35. 557 Leah Jackson Sr [08] Fremont HS 20:02.5 34
36. 762 Tiffany Muhlestein Sr [06] Orem HS 20:04.4 35
37. 760 Heather Mella Fr [06] Orem HS 20:06.3 36
38. 818 Ingrid Wieser Jr [04] Park City HS 20:06.4 37
39. 730 Darcy Gribble [06] Timpview HS 20:07.3 38
40. 874 Kristen Frohlich [02] Richfield HS 20:07.6 39
41. 848 Angela Olson Jr [04] Morgan HS 20:08.3 40
42. 761 Brittany Bodine Sr [06] Orem HS 20:08.4 41
43. 819 Meghan Kahn JR [04] Park City HS 20:12.3 42
44. 931 Amanda Pace Sr [00] Wayne HS 20:12.5 43
45. 605 Jody Welcker Jr [08] Jordan HS 20:13.8 44
46. 753 Kristen Brady Jr [06] Mountain View HS 20:19.0 45
47. 805 Kine Bjerga [04] Canyon View HS 20:20.5 46
48. 640 Bekah Meier [08] Skyline HS 20:20.9 47
49. 558 Stephanie Wilson So [08] Fremont HS 20:23.8 48
50. 792 Amberlee Truman [04] Pine View HS 20:24.2 49
51. 563 Wendy Wilson So [08] Davis HS 20:25.3 50
52. 800 MaryAnn Naegle [04] Cedar City HS 20:28.0 51
53. 721 Valerie Reyes So [06] Bountiful HS 20:28.7 -
54. 595 Micalyne McCann So [08] Bingham HS 20:29.1 52
55. 560 Sunnie Hansen So [08] Fremont HS 20:30.0 53
56. 596 Andrea Stevens Jr [08] Bingham HS 20:32.6 54
57. 611 Suzanna Larsen Sr [08] Copper Hills HS 20:35.5 55
58. 666 Kendl Parker [06] Mountain Crest HS 20:36.3 56
59. 765 Karissa Ostler Jr [06] Timpanogos HS 20:36.7 57
60. 661 Jennifer Packer Sr [06] Box Elder HS 20:37.3 58
61. 633 Ashlee Warnick Sr [08] Cottonwood HS 20:37.6 59
62. 754 Kari Agla Jr [06] Mountain View HS 20:40.2 60
63. 706 Julia Clark Sr [06] West HS 20:41.5 61
64. 938 Lacey Heaton So [00] Valley HS 20:41.9 62
65. 565 Mindy Green Sr [08] Davis HS 20:44.9 63
66. 793 Misha Everett [04] Pine View HS 20:45.5 64
67. 672 Edie Marie Roper [06] Sky View HS 20:46.8 65
68. 566 Shaylee Marler Fr [08] Davis HS 20:47.7 66
69. 770 Kylara Papenfuss Jr [04] North Sanpete HS 20:49.1 67
70. 593 Christina Barnes Sr [08] Bingham HS 20:49.2 68
71. 854 Katie Adams So [04] Ogden HS 20:49.4 69
72. 569 Jordan Green So [08] Weber HS 20:50.1 70
73. 784 Melanie Madsen [04] Carbon HS 20:50.4 71
74. 826 Megan Olpin So [04] Wasatch HS 20:54.5 72
75. 686 Amy Skordos [06] Bonneville HS 20:54.9 -
76. 689 Camille Jolley Fr [06] East HS 20:55.3 73
77. 977 Brittney DeHaan So [00] St Joseph HS 20:55.9 74
78. 798 Ashlee Davis [04] Cedar City HS 20:56.3 75
79. 853 Katie Nelson So [04] Ogden HS 20:56.8 76
80. 618 Leslie Allen Sr [08] West Jordan HS 20:56.8 77
81. 910 Marilyn Harris Sr [02] Monticello HS 20:58.1 -
82. 599 Cate Brooks Jr [08] Brighton HS 20:59.2 78
83. 646 Erynn Schmidt [08] Taylorsville HS 21:00.8 79
84. 653 Larisa Ekenstam [08] Kearns HS 21:03.6 80
85. 755 Lindsey Wilkinson Jr [06] Mountain View HS 21:04.6 81
86. 570 Zjani Dame So [08] Weber HS 21:04.8 82
87. 713 Melissa Hallows Sr [06] Woods Cross HS 21:05.8 83
88. 801 Tiffany Thorley [04] Cedar City HS 21:06.8 84
89. 648 Stephanie Hugie [08] Taylorsville HS 21:07.1 85
90. 600 Amy Nelson Jr [08] Brighton HS 21:09.3 86
91. 771 Amber Bockweg Jr [04] North Sanpete HS 21:10.1 87
92. 619 Chelsea Christensen So [08] West Jordan HS 21:10.3 88
93. 714 Angelyn Bennion Jr [06] Woods Cross HS 21:11.2 89
94. 802 Brooke Wolf [04] Cedar City HS 21:11.8 90
95. 659 Wendy Hoggan Sr [06] Box Elder HS 21:13.9 91
96. 860 Angeline Sargent Fr [04] Ben Lomond HS 21:14.2 92
97. 731 Kimberly Rowberry [06] Timpview HS 21:15.9 93
98. 772 Heather Garlick Fr [04] North Sanpete HS 21:16.7 94
99. 849 Katie Ecker Sr [04] Morgan HS 21:20.8 95
100. 897 Tori Edwards Sr [02] Parowan HS 21:21.4 96
101. 660 Melanie Ball Jr [06] Box Elder HS 21:21.7 97
102. 950 Aruil Lefevre So [00] Escalante HS 21:21.7 -
103. 601 Hailey Anderson Jr [08] Brighton HS 21:22.9 98
104. 724 Alyssa Andrus FR [06] Provo HS 21:23.3 99
105. 612 Lauren Enderson Fr [08] Copper Hills HS 21:24.1 100
106. 828 Jessianna Rose Sr [04] Wasatch HS 21:24.3 101
107. 794 Maleana Hymas [04] Pine View HS 21:27.7 102
108. 773 Kristen Morley Sr [04] North Sanpete HS 21:28.2 103
109. 803 Hailee Truman [04] Cedar City HS 21:29.5 104
110. 613 Aprielle Rawlins Jr [08] Copper Hills HS 21:32.0 105
111. 861 Renee Douglass Jr [04] Ben Lomond HS 21:34.6 106
112. 972 Katie McEntee So [00] St Joseph HS 21:35.0 107
113. 647 Nicole Hugie [08] Taylorsville HS 21:36.3 108
114. 855 Shaylee Stegen Fr [04] Ogden HS 21:37.6 109
115. 568 Corrine Smith So [08] Davis HS 21:38.3 110
116. 766 Michelle Lindsey So [06] Timpanogos HS 21:38.3 111
117. 799 Christine Welsh [04] Cedar City HS 21:38.5 112
118. 767 Debbie Peterson So [06] Timpanogos HS 21:40.5 113
119. 662 Natalie Barker Jr [06] Box Elder HS 21:40.7 114
120. 725 Betty Jo Allen Fr [06] Provo HS 21:41.0 115
121. 850 Jayne Smalley Jr [04] Morgan HS 21:42.2 116
122. 690 Micah Merrill-Johnso Fr [06] East HS 21:44.6 117
123. 576 Alicia Thomas Sr [08] Viewmont HS 21:46.1 118
124. 934 Ashley Pace Fr [00] Wayne HS 21:46.9 119
125. 737 Jill Greenwood [06] American Fork HS 21:50.2 120
126. 636 Camaree Swenson So [08] Cottonwood HS 21:50.3 121
127. 625 Chelsie Harward So [08] Alta HS 21:51.8 122
128. 774 Kristen Mellor Jr [04] North Sanpete HS 21:51.8 123
129. 635 Melissa Taylor Jr [08] Cottonwood HS 21:52.1 124
130. 932 Mari Jo Ellett So [00] Wayne HS 21:52.3 125
131. 777 Gina Lewis [04] Delta HS 21:53.2 126
132. 692 Haley McAllister Fr [06] East HS 21:55.9 127
133. 971 Amanda Chavez Sr [00] St Joseph HS 21:56.1 128
134. 699 Caitlin Morgan Sr [06] Highland HS 21:56.2 129
135. 867 Sarah Durtschi Jr [04] Tooele HS 21:56.5 130
136. 876 Mary Lyman [02] Richfield HS 21:56.8 131
137. 626 Erin Devisser Sr [08] Alta HS 21:58.3 132
138. 663 Jennifer Mildenhall Fr [06] Box Elder HS 21:58.6 133
139. 674 Rebecca Palmer [06] Sky View HS 21:58.9 134
140. 796 Ashley Montague [04] Pine View HS 21:59.5 135
141. 827 Rachel Leddy Jr [04] Wasatch HS 21:59.8 136
142. 976 Erin Reed So [00] St Joseph HS 22:00.5 137
143. 594 Erin Hawker Jr [08] Bingham HS 22:00.9 138
144. 620 April Kemp Jr [08] West Jordan HS 22:02.7 139
145. 722 Allison Briggs Sr [06] Bountiful HS 22:03.9 -
146. 898 Samantha Rogerson So [02] Parowan HS 22:04.1 140
147. 738 Ali Crossley [06] American Fork HS 22:04.3 141
148. 839 Emily Allred [04] Uintah HS 22:05.3 142
149. 680 Emily Harris [06] Logan HS 22:05.4 143
150. 966 Katie Leaver So [00] Waterford 22:06.4 144
151. 832 Raquel Montoya [04] Judge Memorial HS 22:06.4 145
152. 823 Hilary Wright Fr [04] Park City HS 22:07.5 146
153. 768 Marie Mace So [06] Timpanogos HS 22:08.6 147
154. 567 Jessica McFarlane Sr [08] Davis HS 22:08.8 148
155. 905 Sharla Platt Fr [02] Enterprise HS 22:09.4 149
156. 631 Brandallyn Crandall Jr [08] Alta HS 22:09.4 150
157. 641 Jane McKnight [08] Skyline HS 22:10.0 151
158. 735 Lindsey Freeze [06] Timpview HS 22:11.3 152
159. 649 Molly Stoddart [08] Taylorsville HS 22:11.4 153
160. 914 Shenandoah Drake Fr [02] Juan Diego Catholic 22:11.4 154
161. 603 Sarah Larsen Jr [08] Brighton HS 22:12.8 155
162. 695 Liz Pedersen Jr [06] Murray HS 22:12.8 156
163. 746 Bobbie Porter [06] Spanish Fork HS 22:13.1 157
164. 965 Claire Filloux JR [00] Waterford 22:13.4 158
165. 957 Tai Marett [00] Duchesne HS 22:13.9 159
166. 693 Jane Alder Sr [06] East HS 22:16.1 160
167. 830 Camille McDonald So [04] Wasatch HS 22:17.4 161
168. 561 Katie Heiner Jr [08] Fremont HS 22:18.2 162
169. 927 Lora Lee So [02] Grand County HS 22:18.3 -
170. 846 Staci Cook [04] Union HS 22:19.4 -
171. 584 Breanne Unsicker Jr [08] Layton HS 22:20.1 163
172. 911 Julianna Redd Jr [02] Monticello HS 22:20.3 -
173. 630 Breanna Smith Sr [08] Alta HS 22:20.5 164
174. 806 Heidi Lawrence [04] Canyon View HS 22:20.6 165
175. 875 Kirsten Monsen [02] Richfield HS 22:20.7 166
176. 734 Sarah Stokes [06] Timpview HS 22:20.8 167
177. 829 Erin Zane So [04] Wasatch HS 22:23.0 168
178. 707 Linzi Hart Sr [06] West HS 22:23.0 169
179. 696 Sidney Taylor Sr [06] Murray HS 22:23.6 170
180. 921 Kristen Snyder Jr [02] North Summit HS 22:23.8 171
181. 697 Lindsay Arnoldus Sr [06] Murray HS 22:23.9 172
182. 673 Rachel Weaver [06] Sky View HS 22:26.2 173
183. 769 Sondra Omer So [06] Timpanogos HS 22:28.7 174
184. 840 Amber Bunderson [04] Uintah HS 22:30.5 175
185. 739 Amanda Willard [06] American Fork HS 22:30.7 176
186. 857 Heather Gibbons So [04] Ogden HS 22:31.1 177
187. 851 Kristin Straw So [04] Morgan HS 22:31.8 178
188. 933 Tina Peterson So [00] Wayne HS 22:32.4 179
189. 821 Kimmy Harmon Sr [04] Park City HS 22:33.0 180
190. 726 Alina Perry Jr [06] Provo HS 22:33.7 181
191. 984 Jessica Kelley [00] Dugway HS 22:34.2 -
192. 700 Lauren Lovin So [06] Highland HS 22:35.5 182
193. 664 Ina Thomas Sr [06] Box Elder HS 22:35.9 183
194. 868 Stacy Judd Sr [04] Tooele HS 22:36.7 184
195. 733 Naomi Navejar [06] Timpview HS 22:36.8 185
196. 939 Brandy Brinkerhoff So [00] Valley HS 22:37.7 186
197. 583 Nikki Price Fr [08] Layton HS 22:38.1 187
198. 655 Annette Clark [08] Kearns HS 22:38.7 188
199. 856 Paige Naisbitt So [04] Ogden HS 22:39.1 189
200. 745 Halena Bird [06] Spanish Fork HS 22:39.1 190
201. 715 Rebekah Steren Sr [06] Woods Cross HS 22:40.7 191
202. 606 Robynn Anderson So [08] Jordan HS 22:41.0 192
203. 681 Brandy Allen [06] Logan HS 22:42.6 193
204. 820 Vanessa Johnson So [04] Park City HS 22:42.8 194
205. 809 Rynthia Fulkerson [04] Canyon View HS 22:43.0 195
206. 572 Elizabeth Stitt So [08] Weber HS 22:44.5 196
207. 896 Jamie Richardson [02] Manti HS 22:45.2 -
208. 614 Elise Coles Jr [08] Copper Hills HS 22:45.6 197
209. 881 Shanya Tahy [02] San Juan HS 22:45.7 198
210. 859 McKenzie Cook Fr [04] Ogden HS 22:45.7 199
211. 607 Lisa Wright So [08] Jordan HS 22:46.7 200
212. 797 Lindsay Smith [04] Pine View HS 22:48.0 201
213. 831 Jamie Bond So [04] Wasatch HS 22:48.8 202
214. 667 Martilyn Anderson [06] Mountain Crest HS 22:49.2 203
215. 675 Emma Hanks [06] Sky View HS 22:50.2 204
216. 736 Alyssa Holee [06] Timpview HS 22:51.1 205
217. 577 Erin Carter Sr [08] Viewmont HS 22:51.4 206
218. 684 Shauna LaBeau [06] Logan HS 22:52.6 207
219. 642 Kristin Taylor [08] Skyline HS 22:53.6 208
220. 958 La Col Grant [00] Duchesne HS 22:55.9 209
221. 691 Madison Morgan So [06] East HS 22:56.3 210
222. 740 Lauren Browning [06] American Fork HS 22:56.7 211
223. 904 Larissa Merrill Jr [02] Enterprise HS 22:58.0 212
224. 729 Tiffanee Barker Fr [06] Provo HS 22:58.6 213
225. 814 Liesel Bennion [04] Hurricane HS 22:59.5 214
226. 682 Erin Swenson [06] Logan HS 22:59.6 215
227. 668 Katie Young [06] Mountain Crest HS 23:01.6 216
228. 882 Jessica Nakai [02] San Juan HS 23:01.9 217
229. 628 Lindy Phippen Jr [08] Alta HS 23:02.1 218
230. 744 Bryanna Heaton [06] Spanish Fork HS 23:02.3 219
231. 834 Jessica Montoya [04] Judge Memorial HS 23:04.9 220
232. 807 Julie Shelley [04] Canyon View HS 23:07.7 221
233. 728 Heidi Shepherd Jr [06] Provo HS 23:07.9 222
234. 912 Tonya Snyder Sr [02] Monticello HS 23:08.0 -
235. 935 Monique Ellett Fr [00] Wayne HS 23:08.3 223
236. 852 Jessica Ure Jr [04] Morgan HS 23:08.4 224
237. 669 Hailey Ferrara [06] Mountain Crest HS 23:08.7 225
238. 813 Kassie Goodwin [04] Hurricane HS 23:10.7 226
239. 727 Stephanie Francis Jr [06] Provo HS 23:11.5 227
240. 937 Brittney Hiskey Sr [00] Wayne HS 23:12.3 228
241. 656 Melissa Bailey [08] Kearns HS 23:12.3 229
242. 621 Natalie Martin Sr [08] West Jordan HS 23:12.9 230
243. 945 Alicia Durrant So [00] Milford HS 23:13.5 231
244. 973 Ashley Denaster So [00] St Joseph HS 23:15.2 232
245. 884 Megan Larsen [02] San Juan HS 23:16.3 233
246. 858 Brittany Richards Sr [04] Ogden HS 23:17.0 234
247. 869 Rebecca Mitchell Jr [04] Tooele HS 23:17.4 235
248. 883 Cat Hurst [02] San Juan HS 23:19.4 236
249. 862 Christie Browne Sr [04] Ben Lomond HS 23:19.5 237
250. 627 Melanie Perry So [08] Alta HS 23:21.1 238
251. 928 Becky Stengel Sr [02] Grand County HS 23:22.9 -
252. 732 Colleen Heigert [06] Timpview HS 23:23.5 239
253. 622 Carlie Martin Fr [08] West Jordan HS 23:23.8 240
254. 878 Chelsea Nielsen [02] Richfield HS 23:24.4 241
255. 747 Christina Hoffman [06] Spanish Fork HS 23:24.4 242
256. 654 Heather Thompson [08] Kearns HS 23:27.0 243
257. 585 Anna Merkley Sr [08] Layton HS 23:28.2 244
258. 815 Cassidy Pentico [04] Hurricane HS 23:29.1 245
259. 779 Liz Losee [04] Delta HS 23:29.4 246
260. 913 Samantha Hamblin So [02] Kanab HS 23:30.9 -
261. 615 Ashley Nicholes Jr [08] Copper Hills HS 23:32.0 247
262. 708 Aria Strack Sr [06] West HS 23:32.2 248
263. 573 Andrea Bembenek So [08] Weber HS 23:32.7 249
264. 743 Jenny Larson [06] American Fork HS 23:33.0 250
265. 843 Karissa White [04] Uintah HS 23:33.5 251
266. 877 Tina Bigman [02] Richfield HS 23:36.3 252
267. 936 Dana Hatch [00] Wayne HS 23:37.1 253
268. 841 Ashley Haslem [04] Uintah HS 23:37.7 254
269. 888 Britney Brown [02] North Sevier HS 23:38.3 255
270. 578 Kimberly Duncan Jr [08] Viewmont HS 23:38.6 256
271. 810 Christina Powell [04] Canyon View HS 23:38.8 257
272. 748 Becky Carter [06] Spanish Fork HS 23:38.8 258
273. 808 Amy Nef [04] Canyon View HS 23:39.9 259
274. 785 Ashley Rowley [04] Carbon HS 23:40.4 260
275. 610 Alicia Graehl So [08] Jordan HS 23:41.0 261
276. 946 Rachael Maples Sr [00] Milford HS 23:41.2 262
277. 889 Amy Reynolds [02] North Sevier HS 23:41.6 263
278. 895 Janae Butterfield [02] Manti HS 23:41.9 -
279. 616 Lindsey Wotring Sr [08] Copper Hills HS 23:43.1 264
280. 795 Kensey Brooks [04] Pine View HS 23:44.0 265
281. 906 Tiffany Blake Sr [02] Enterprise HS 23:46.0 266
282. 835 Kyle Nehring [04] Judge Memorial HS 23:46.0 267
283. 967 Tricia Holmes SR [00] Waterford 23:46.1 268
284. 778 Tamara Smith [04] Delta HS 23:46.8 269
285. 574 Chelese Rodgers Sr [08] Weber HS 23:47.6 270
286. 586 Renee Patrick So [08] Layton HS 23:48.1 271
287. 900 Carly Solomon Fr [02] Parowan HS 23:49.4 272
288. 978 Toni Schmitt Sr [00] Mount Vernon Academy 23:51.1 -
289. 571 Heidi Taggart Sr [08] Weber HS 23:51.4 273
290. 698 Christina Ogrin Sr [06] Murray HS 23:51.4 274
291. 959 Kolt Grant [00] Duchesne HS 23:51.5 275
292. 885 Shannon Cook [02] San Juan HS 23:53.1 276
293. 580 Kinsey Kelley Jr [08] Viewmont HS 23:53.6 277
294. 579 Christy Taggart Jr [08] Viewmont HS 23:57.5 278
295. 629 Chloe Scott Sr [08] Alta HS 23:59.3 279
296. 975 Lenni Keyes So [00] St Joseph HS 24:00.5 280
297. 637 Sarah Ross Sr [08] Cottonwood HS 24:00.6 281
298. 609 Lacey Laufer Jr [08] Jordan HS 24:04.5 282
299. 922 Lisa Ferry Jr [02] North Summit HS 24:04.8 283
300. 581 Becca Gilmore Sr [08] Viewmont HS 24:06.4 284
301. 575 Casandra Telleson So [08] Weber HS 24:06.7 285
302. 822 Cori Swisher Sr [04] Park City HS 24:06.7 286
303. 968 Ming Phuti Sherpa SO [00] Waterford 24:11.8 287
304. 775 Betty Jo Cook So [04] North Sanpete HS 24:12.0 288
305. 804 Hayley Heaton [04] Cedar City HS 24:12.5 289
306. 863 Lindsey Deboer So [04] Ben Lomond HS 24:13.2 290
307. 962 Katera Ahtsosie [00] Whitehorse HS 24:13.5 -
308. 651 Sandra Olisa [08] Taylorsville HS 24:15.6 291
309. 741 Nicole Redford [06] American Fork HS 24:15.9 292
310. 671 Kelsey Clark [06] Mountain Crest HS 24:18.7 293
311. 650 Marissa Moffat [08] Taylorsville HS 24:19.4 294
312. 676 Emyrei Reese [06] Sky View HS 24:21.3 295
313. 638 Danielle Schicker So [08] Cottonwood HS 24:21.6 296
314. 701 Mary Brooks Sr [06] Highland HS 24:22.1 297
315. 644 Erin Forsythe [08] Skyline HS 24:23.2 298
316. 679 Alaina Huestis [06] Logan HS 24:26.8 299
317. 930 Adrienne Martain Sr [02] Rowland Hall-St Marks 24:29.9 -
318. 1000 Jenny Powers SR [06] Spanish Fork HS 24:30.8 300
319. 643 Karen Tingey [08] Skyline HS 24:32.7 301
320. 871 Lindsay Thompson Jr [04] Tooele HS 24:34.9 302
321. 954 Heidi Winkler [00] Altamont HS 24:35.9 303
322. 953 Jackie Blain [00] Altamont HS 24:36.2 304
323. 718 Kathryn Evans [06] Woods Cross HS 24:38.1 305
324. 947 Jenny Maples So [00] Milford HS 24:38.5 306
325. 634 Brandy Orr SO [08] Cottonwood HS 24:42.3 307
326. 899 Beth Burns Sr [02] Parowan HS 24:42.7 308
327. 842 Danika Foley [04] Uintah HS 24:42.8 309
328. 683 Katie Williams [06] Logan HS 24:43.0 310
329. 890 Annakatrin Trumfhell [02] North Sevier HS 24:43.6 311
330. 917 Heather Dahlman Jr [02] Juan Diego Catholic 24:44.0 312
331. 742 Brianna Proctor [06] American Fork HS 24:44.2 313
332. 602 Rachel Larson So [08] Brighton HS 24:44.9 314
333. 623 Kalie Sessions Fr [08] West Jordan HS 24:46.7 315
334. 864 Maren Dearden So [04] Ben Lomond HS 24:47.1 316
335. 624 Melissa Bodily So [08] West Jordan HS 24:48.1 317
336. 940 Brenda Johnson Fr [00] Valley HS 24:50.6 318
337. 870 Maggie Fullmer Sr [04] Tooele HS 24:51.5 319
338. 709 Becky Sorenson So [06] West HS 24:51.8 320
339. 685 Ella Greene [06] Logan HS 24:52.8 321
340. 617 Ashley Linnell So [08] Copper Hills HS 24:53.4 322
341. 780 McKensie Spencer [04] Delta HS 24:56.2 323
342. 943 Tiffany Williams So [00] Valley HS 24:57.9 324
343. 781 Jamie Finlinson [04] Delta HS 24:57.9 325
344. 811 Annie Webb [04] Canyon View HS 24:58.9 326
345. 916 Hannah Carter Fr [02] Juan Diego Catholic 24:59.9 327
346. 963 Eshyla Becenti [00] Whitehorse HS 25:00.0 -
347. 824 Melina Froelich Sr [04] Park City HS 25:03.1 328
348. 786 Janelle Bates [04] Carbon HS 25:04.6 329
349. 838 Keely Gove [04] Judge Memorial HS 25:04.9 330
350. 845 Carly Gillman [04] Uintah HS 25:06.7 331
351. 964 Stephanie Anderson [00] Manila HS 25:07.0 -
352. 886 Sasha Long [02] San Juan HS 25:09.6 332
353. 907 Meagan Sorensen Jr [02] Enterprise HS 25:14.3 333
354. 582 Kimberlee Parks So [08] Viewmont HS 25:14.4 334
355. 10 Laura Jubber FR [06] Murray HS 25:14.5 335
356. 704 Michelle Sorensen So [06] Highland HS 25:14.8 336
357. 716 Emily Olsen Fr [06] Woods Cross HS 25:15.5 337
358. 817 Tayanna Jensen [04] Hurricane HS 25:15.7 338
359. 844 Chalice White [04] Uintah HS 25:16.1 339
360. 892 Lindsey Mason [02] North Sevier HS 25:19.3 340
361. 944 Nicki Crofts Jr [00] Valley HS 25:20.0 341
362. 887 Stacy Cook [02] San Juan HS 25:23.6 342
363. 952 Shelly Lindsay [00] Altamont HS 25:30.7 343
364. 645 Mary Beth Matheson [08] Skyline HS 25:33.0 344
365. 974 Carli Simpson So [00] St Joseph HS 25:33.9 345
366. 833 Julie Wies [04] Judge Memorial HS 25:34.8 346
367. 657 Stacie Parker [08] Kearns HS 25:38.5 347
368. 710 Paige Lindsay Jr [06] West HS 25:39.2 348
369. 879 T'Nish Burr [02] Richfield HS 25:42.7 349
370. 980 Meri Murphy [00] West Desert HS 25:46.3 -
371. 719 Tana Wilkinson [06] Woods Cross HS 25:46.8 350
372. 969 Jennifer Jopling Jr [00] Waterford 25:52.4 351
373. 703 Amber Vincent Jr [06] Highland HS 25:53.1 352
374. 979 Chelsea Allred [00] West Desert HS 25:57.4 -
375. 608 Teran Bingham -- [08] Jordan HS 26:01.6 353
376. 836 Maggie Olyer [04] Judge Memorial HS 26:02.0 354
377. 955 Tiffany Blain [00] Altamont HS 26:09.4 355
378. 782 Audrey Nielson [04] Delta HS 26:10.0 356
379. 908 Tyra Hunt Jr [02] Enterprise HS 26:14.6 357
380. 941 Marte Johnson Sr [00] Valley HS 26:15.6 358
381. 942 Kristy Goulding Fr [00] Valley HS 26:17.7 359
382. 948 Charele Rencher SO [00] Milford HS 26:22.8 360
383. 705 Lisa Layton Jr [06] Highland HS 26:26.6 361
384. 891 Katie Sperry [02] North Sevier HS 26:30.1 362
385. 951 Nicole Bolton [00] Altamont HS 26:31.7 363
386. 717 Megan McMurray Sr [06] Woods Cross HS 26:36.8 364
387. 837 Kirsi Gove [04] Judge Memorial HS 26:44.0 365
388. 893 Loni Larsen [02] North Sevier HS 26:51.0 366
389. 982 Tonya Hannebaum [00] West Desert HS 26:55.0 -
390. 712 Yael Lowenstein Jr [06] West HS 26:55.2 367
391. 776 Amy Bockweg Fr [04] North Sanpete HS 26:57.0 368
392. 865 Ashlee Rochelle Jr [04] Ben Lomond HS 27:06.1 369
393. 924 Deatra Fawcett Jr [02] North Summit HS 27:08.2 370
394. 949 Mary Jenkins Sr [00] Milford HS 27:10.1 371
395. 787 Alyssa Donaldson [04] Carbon HS 27:10.6 372
396. 999 Tammy Nybo SO [06] Spanish Fork HS 27:26.9 373
397. 901 Camille Hulet Sr [02] Parowan HS 27:28.1 374
398. 866 Tricia Smith Jr [04] Ben Lomond HS 27:40.8 375
399. 981 Heather Timm [00] West Desert HS 27:42.5 -
400. 702 Friederike Klemt Jr [06] Highland HS 27:58.5 376
401. 903 Stephanie Decker So [02] Parowan HS 27:59.1 377
402. 923 Amber Wood So [02] North Summit HS 28:10.4 378
403. 783 Angie Jeffery [04] Delta HS 28:17.3 379
404. 902 Beth Skinner So [02] Parowan HS 28:22.2 380
405. 873 Missy Thompson Fr [04] Tooele HS 28:22.4 381
406. 985 Theresa Michaud [00] Dugway HS 28:29.8 -
407. 677 Holly Brewer [06] Sky View HS 28:30.7 382
408. 894 Ja Relle Mason [02] North Sevier HS 28:31.9 383
409. 961 Jeanna Hinton [00] Duchesne HS 28:34.2 384
410. 789 Holly Sorensen [04] Carbon HS 28:35.0 385
411. 678 Laura vonGermeten [06] Sky View HS 28:37.0 386
412. 925 Amber Oldham So [02] North Summit HS 28:52.3 387
413. 919 Lauren Bradley So [02] Juan Diego Catholic 28:57.2 388
414. 909 Angelica Seger Fr [02] Enterprise HS 29:18.8 389
415. 788 Jody Flower [04] Carbon HS 29:31.6 390
416. 986 Kerri Phillips [00] Dugway HS 29:47.8 -
417. 589 Charlotte Day So [08] Layton HS 30:05.4 391
418. 790 Jana Burrows [04] Carbon HS 30:07.6 392
419. 960 Sarah Panas [00] Duchesne HS 30:19.2 393
420. 880 Whittney Laws [02] Richfield HS 30:34.0 394
421. 918 Cori Rassmussen So [02] Juan Diego Catholic 30:52.6 395
422. 920 Amber Becker Fr [02] Juan Diego Catholic 32:11.0 396
423. 956 Talon Williams [00] Altamont HS 32:25.5 397
424. 926 Savanna Mathews Jr [02] North Summit HS 32:53.8 398
Team Results
1.[06] Mountain View HS 4, 7, 10, 22, 45 = 88
2.[06] Orem HS 2, 20, 24, 29, 35 = 110
3.[08] Fremont HS 5, 12, 15, 34, 48 = 114
4.[08] Bingham HS 1, 3, 21, 52, 54 = 131
5.[08] Davis HS 11, 26, 50, 63, 66 = 216
6.[08] Brighton HS 9, 30, 78, 86, 98 = 301
7.[06] Timpanogos HS 19, 31, 57, 111, 113 = 331
8.[06] East HS 6, 32, 73, 117, 127 = 355
9.[04] Pine View HS 28, 49, 64, 102, 135 = 378
10.[06] Box Elder HS 27, 58, 91, 97, 114 = 387
11.[04] Cedar City HS 51, 75, 84, 90, 104 = 404
12.[04] Morgan HS 8, 40, 95, 116, 178 = 437
13.[04] North Sanpete HS 67, 87, 94, 103, 123 = 474
14.[04] Wasatch HS 23, 72, 101, 136, 161 = 493
* 15.[04] Park City HS 37, 42, 146, 180, 194 = 599
* 16.[08] Cottonwood HS 14, 59, 121, 124, 281 = 599
17.[04] Ogden HS 69, 76, 109, 177, 189 = 620
18.[06] Provo HS 16, 99, 115, 181, 213 = 624
19.[06] Timpview HS 38, 93, 152, 167, 185 = 635
20.[00] St Joseph HS 74, 107, 128, 137, 232 = 678
21.[00] Wayne HS 43, 119, 125, 179, 223 = 689
22.[08] Copper Hills HS 55, 100, 105, 197, 247 = 704
23.[08] Jordan HS 17, 44, 192, 200, 261 = 714
24.[08] Taylorsville HS 79, 85, 108, 153, 291 = 716
25.[08] Skyline HS 13, 47, 151, 208, 298 = 717
26.[06] Mountain Crest HS 18, 56, 203, 216, 225 = 718
27.[08] West Jordan HS 77, 88, 139, 230, 240 = 774
28.[08] Alta HS 122, 132, 150, 164, 218 = 786
29.[06] Murray HS 25, 156, 170, 172, 274 = 797
30.[02] Richfield HS 39, 131, 166, 241, 252 = 829
31.[08] Weber HS 70, 82, 196, 249, 270 = 867
32.[06] Sky View HS 65, 134, 173, 204, 295 = 871
33.[04] Canyon View HS 46, 165, 195, 221, 257 = 884
34.[06] American Fork HS 120, 141, 176, 211, 250 = 898
35.[06] Woods Cross HS 83, 89, 191, 305, 337 = 1005
36.[04] Ben Lomond HS 92, 106, 237, 290, 316 = 1041
37.[04] Hurricane HS 33, 214, 226, 245, 338 = 1056
38.[06] Logan HS 143, 193, 207, 215, 299 = 1057
39.[06] Spanish Fork HS 157, 190, 219, 242, 258 = 1066
40.[08] Kearns HS 80, 188, 229, 243, 347 = 1087
41.[04] Uintah HS 142, 175, 251, 254, 309 = 1131
42.[08] Viewmont HS 118, 206, 256, 277, 278 = 1135
43.[06] West HS 61, 169, 248, 320, 348 = 1146
44.[02] San Juan HS 198, 217, 233, 236, 276 = 1160
45.[04] Tooele HS 130, 184, 235, 302, 319 = 1170
46.[02] Parowan HS 96, 140, 272, 308, 374 = 1190
47.[00] Waterford 144, 158, 268, 287, 351 = 1208
48.[00] Valley HS 62, 186, 318, 324, 341 = 1231
49.[08] Layton HS 163, 187, 244, 271, 391 = 1256
50.[04] Delta HS 126, 246, 269, 323, 325 = 1289
51.[06] Highland HS 129, 182, 297, 336, 352 = 1296
52.[04] Judge Memorial HS 145, 220, 267, 330, 346 = 1308
53.[02] Enterprise HS 149, 212, 266, 333, 357 = 1317
54.[04] Carbon HS 71, 260, 329, 372, 385 = 1417
55.[00] Duchesne HS 159, 209, 275, 384, 393 = 1420
56.[00] Milford HS 231, 262, 306, 360, 371 = 1530
57.[02] North Sevier HS 255, 263, 311, 340, 362 = 1531
58.[02] Juan Diego Catholic 154, 312, 327, 388, 395 = 1576
59.[02] North Summit HS 171, 283, 370, 378, 387 = 1589
60.[00] Altamont HS 303, 304, 343, 355, 363 = 1668
NOTE: Teams marked with * have their overall place determined by runner 6 to break a tie score.
Return to Utah State Meet
|