results from Charlie Butterfield
Boys - Girls
Boys
DyeStat - Statistics ONLY Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
11/12/01 10:14 AM 2001 EMASS CROSS COUNTRY DIV. CHAMPIONSHIPS Page 1
FRANKLIN PARK, DORCHESTER - Saturday 11/10/01
Event 4 Boys 5,000 Meter Run DIV IV
BOYS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 31 2 3 5 10 11 15 22
Total time: 1:23:53.4
Average: 16:46.6
2 WESTON HS 141 8 13 27 28 65 144
Total time: 1:28:59.8
Average: 17:47.9
3 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 144 6 18 21 46 53 57 93
Total time: 1:29:15.2
Average: 17:51.0
4 NEWBURYPORT HS 165 16 26 38 41 44 49 101
Total time: 1:30:33.5
Average: 18:06.7
5 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 205 9 19 54 56 67 70 74
Total time: 1:30:46.2
Average: 18:09.2
6 SEEKONK HS 225 25 40 43 55 62 102 115
Total time: 1:31:55.6
Average: 18:23.1
7 HANOVER HS 270 17 35 37 68 113 137 165
Total time: 1:32:29.8
Average: 18:29.9
8 AUSTIN PREP HS - READIN 287 24 30 34 79 120 174 180
Total time: 1:32:39.1
Average: 18:31.8
9 NORTH READING HS 290 4 31 71 88 96 98 126
Total time: 1:31:47.3
Average: 18:21.4
10 CARVER HS 296 1 12 33 123 127 146
Total time: 1:31:14.6
Average: 18:14.9
11 MEDFIELD HS 333 58 60 63 75 77 84 105
Total time: 1:33:54.4
Average: 18:46.8
12 NORWELL HS 342 50 51 72 83 86 117 142
Total time: 1:34:04.8
Average: 18:48.9
13 BOURNE HS 377 39 42 90 95 111 112 145
Total time: 1:34:43.9
Average: 18:56.7
14 CANTON HS 390 45 66 80 89 110 184
Total time: 1:34:54.1
Average: 18:58.8
15 TYNGSBORO HS 414 36 64 97 103 114 119 136
Total time: 1:35:19.0
Average: 19:03.8
16 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVE 425 7 52 82 134 150 156 173
Total time: 1:35:32.7
Average: 19:06.5
17 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 458 14 69 91 130 154
Total time: 1:36:30.0
Average: 19:18.0
18 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 459 48 92 94 109 116 151 155
Total time: 1:36:09.0
Average: 19:13.8
19 HULL HS 491 76 85 100 108 122 164 177
Total time: 1:36:51.7
Average: 19:22.3
20 DEDHAM HS 508 20 73 121 128 166
Total time: 1:37:54.5
Average: 19:34.9
21 LYNNFIELD HS 546 29 106 133 138 140 149
Total time: 1:38:28.6
Average: 19:41.7
22 MASHPEE HS 601 23 81 135 179 183
Total time: 1:42:56.5
Average: 20:35.3
23 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 626 61 78 152 160 175 185 188
Total time: 1:41:11.4
Average: 20:14.2
24 LOWELL CATHOLIC HS 638 32 118 147 163 178
Total time: 1:42:08.7
Average: 20:25.7
25 HOPKINTON HS 639 59 129 132 148 171
Total time: 1:41:15.8
Average: 20:15.1
26 WESTWOOD HS 671 47 125 153 170 176
Total time: 1:42:27.6
Average: 20:29.5
27 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TE 681 104 107 141 157 172
Total time: 1:42:00.7
Average: 20:24.1
28 FAIRHAVEN HS 704 87 124 158 167 168 169
Total time: 1:43:02.0
Average: 20:36.4
29 ABINGTON HS 716 99 131 143 162 181 182 186
Total time: 1:44:22.4
Average: 20:52.4
30 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOIS 835 139 159 161 187 189
Total time: 1:50:17.4
Average: 22:03.4
Boys 5,000 Meter Run DIV IV
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 Soul, Joe 12 CARVER HS 15:54.9 1
2 Quigley, Sean 11 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 16:05.4
3 Smith, Thomas 12 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 16:23.7 2
4 White, Shawn 12 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 16:27.0 3
5 Norton, Harry 11 NORTH READING HS 16:28.6 4
6 Morgan, Thomas 10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 16:52.6 5
7 Westfall, Connor 10 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 16:53.4 6
8 Thibault, Nicholas 12 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER 16:54.8 7
9 Jones, Logan 12 WESTON HS 17:00.4 8
10 Williams, Eric 12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 17:02.8 9
11 Sheppard, Dennis 11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 17:04.7 10
12 White, Matt 12 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 17:05.4 11
13 Shevelow, Justin 10 CARVER HS 17:19.8 12
14 Bhamla, Asaad 10 WESTON HS 17:22.1 13
15 Supple, Matt 12 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 17:28.3 14
16 Burgess, Eric 12 HARWICH HS 17:30.6
17 McCabe, Kevin 11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 17:31.4 15
18 Churella, Tim 11 BEDFORD HS 17:33.7
19 White, Bill 12 NEWBURYPORT HS 17:37.2 16
20 Cook, Alex 10 HANOVER HS 17:39.9 17
21 Myers, Mike 12 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 17:40.5 18
22 LaBrie, Colin 10 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 17:41.3 19
23 Radloff, Rex 09 DEDHAM HS 17:41.8 20
24 Jack, Doug 12 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 17:42.2 21
25 McCabe, Jeremy 11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 17:42.5 22
26 Lopez-Pitts, Roscell 11 MASHPEE HS 17:43.0 23
27 Carney, Scott 10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 17:44.1 24
28 Allison, Tim 12 SEEKONK HS 17:52.7 25
29 Frash, Scott 12 NEWBURYPORT HS 17:52.9 26
30 Weston, David 12 BEDFORD HS 17:54.4
31 Stuart, Tom 11 WESTON HS 17:54.8 27
32 Landy, Nathan 12 WESTON HS 17:57.6 28
33 Welshons, Mike 11 LYNNFIELD HS 18:00.5 29
34 Cuoco, John 10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 18:01.0 30
35 Pawle, Reggie 12 NORTH READING HS 18:03.2 31
36 Deveau, Thomas 11 LOWELL CATHOLIC HS 18:06.1 32
37 Johnson, Jeff 12 CARVER HS 18:07.5 33
38 Pedi, Chris 09 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 18:08.0 34
39 Haidul, Joe 11 HANOVER HS 18:08.4 35
40 Kendall, Mitch 09 TYNGSBORO HS 18:08.6 36
41 Higgins, David 10 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH 18:10.6
42 Allen, Patrick 12 BEDFORD HS 18:12.8
43 Mambro, Jamie 10 HANOVER HS 18:16.3 37
44 Esposito, Dave 12 NEWBURYPORT HS 18:17.1 38
45 O'Keefe, Paul 11 BOURNE HS 18:18.4 39
46 Grima, Mike 12 SEEKONK HS 18:20.1 40
47 Roberts, Jeff 11 NEWBURYPORT HS 18:21.8 41
48 Kearns, Nick 10 BOURNE HS 18:23.0 42
49 Sullivan, Phil 11 SEEKONK HS 18:23.2 43
50 Blair, Dan 12 NEWBURYPORT HS 18:24.5 44
51 McGettigan, Bobby 10 CANTON HS 18:24.8 45
52 Sawyer, Ben 11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 18:25.1 46
53 Scanlon, Greg 10 WESTWOOD HS 18:25.5 47
54 Murphy, Daniel 12 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 18:26.5 48
55 Hennigar, Kyle 10 NEWBURYPORT HS 18:28.0 49
56 Kleber, Tom 10 NORWELL HS 18:31.9 50
57 Davis, Ian 10 NORWELL HS 18:32.2 51
58 Watson, Branden 12 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER 18:32.4 52
59 Bauer, Lewis 12 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 18:34.0 53
60 Williams, Matt 11 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 18:35.9 54
61 Nardozzi, Anthony 12 SEEKONK HS 18:36.2 55
62 Doyle, Tyler 12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 18:39.9 56
63 Gallant, Darren 10 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 18:40.9 57
64 Genatossio, Greg 12 MEDFIELD HS 18:41.5 58
65 Roskey, Shane 09 HOPKINTON HS 18:42.1 59
66 Redden, Will 11 MEDFIELD HS 18:42.5 60
67 Work, Tobias STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 18:43.0 61
68 Ferrara, Steve 12 SEEKONK HS 18:43.4 62
69 Zaia, Greg 12 MEDFIELD HS 18:44.1 63
70 Johnson, Jim 10 TYNGSBORO HS 18:44.4 64
71 Lurie, Mark 11 WESTON HS 18:44.9 65
72 Mitcherone, Bryan 11 CANTON HS 18:45.9 66
73 Ferguson, Jacob 12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 18:46.3 67
74 Hegerich, Rich 11 HANOVER HS 18:47.0 68
75 Smolski, John 11 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 18:47.8 69
76 Kessinger, Stephen 09 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 18:48.1 70
77 Hunt, Liam 12 NORTH READING HS 18:50.6 71
78 Booth, Alex 10 NORWELL HS 18:51.2 72
79 O'Connor, Dan 11 DEDHAM HS 18:51.9 73
80 Speranzo, Brad 12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 18:52.1 74
81 Hatten, Casey 12 MEDFIELD HS 18:52.6 75
82 Sherman, Chris 12 HULL HS 18:52.9 76
83 Sullivan, Nick 10 MEDFIELD HS 18:53.7 77
84 Bois, Joel 11 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 18:54.6 78
85 Hyde, Kevin 10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 18:55.9 79
86 Farrell, Conor 12 CANTON HS 18:58.8 80
87 Benoit, Kevin 10 MASHPEE HS 19:00.0 81
88 Costa, Robert 10 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER 19:02.7 82
89 Kelly, John 10 NORWELL HS 19:03.6 83
90 Cahill, Pat 12 MEDFIELD HS 19:04.4 84
91 Clark, Mike 11 HULL HS 19:05.3 85
92 Kelliher, Michael 12 NORWELL HS 19:05.9 86
93 Matheson, Neil 12 FAIRHAVEN HS 19:07.1 87
94 Gifford, Matthew 10 WESTPORT HS 19:07.9
95 Talluto, Kris 12 NORTH READING HS 19:08.6 88
96 Gupta, Neil 12 CANTON HS 19:09.5 89
97 Griffith, Scott 11 BOURNE HS 19:10.5 90
98 Bogardus, Chris 09 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 19:12.0 91
99 Hoehlein, James 10 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 19:12.8 92
100 Jackson, Torrie 10 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 19:13.8 93
101 Sorensen, David 10 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 19:14.9 94
102 Willis, Adam 10 BOURNE HS 19:16.0 95
103 Stewart, Rich 10 NORTH READING HS 19:16.3 96
104 Lown, Mark 11 TYNGSBORO HS 19:19.0 97
105 Harris, Mike 11 NORTH READING HS 19:21.4 98
106 Holmer, Eric 10 ABINGTON HS 19:21.6 99
107 McCann, Paul 12 HULL HS 19:26.4 100
108 Supple, Alex 11 NEWBURYPORT HS 19:27.3 101
109 Chan, Kevin 09 SEEKONK HS 19:27.6 102
110 Reidy, Patrick 11 TYNGSBORO HS 19:27.8 103
111 Gaudet, James 12 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TECH 19:29.2 104
112 Marshall, Jared 11 MEDFIELD HS 19:29.6 105
113 Cammarota, Eric 11 LYNNFIELD HS 19:30.0 106
114 Silva, Nathan 09 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TECH 19:30.7 107
115 O'Laughlin, Morgan 10 HULL HS 19:33.2 108
116 Howe, Caleb 11 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 19:34.2 109
117 Ilchenko, Val 10 CANTON HS 19:35.1 110
118 Fonsica, David 12 BOURNE HS 19:36.0 111
119 Wolsternholme, Jonathan 12 BOURNE HS 19:37.8 112
120 Yaworsky, Andy 12 HANOVER HS 19:38.2 113
121 Wironen, Tom 11 TYNGSBORO HS 19:39.2 114
122 Clark, Seth 10 SEEKONK HS 19:39.5 115
123 Sawin, Jay 09 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 19:40.6 116
124 Chisholm, Brian 09 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 19:41.3
125 McLendon, Michael 11 NORWELL HS 19:44.6 117
126 Coullouras, Anthony 12 LOWELL CATHOLIC HS 19:45.4 118
127 West, Ryan 08 TYNGSBORO HS 19:46.8 119
128 Mills, Rob 12 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 19:50.1 120
129 McElhinney, Rob 11 DEDHAM HS 19:50.9 121
130 Stevens, Paul 12 HULL HS 19:53.9 122
131 Collins, Dave 09 CARVER HS 19:54.2 123
132 Tassopoulos, Angelo 11 FAIRHAVEN HS 19:54.5 124
133 Sharry, John 12 WESTWOOD HS 19:55.0 125
134 Whitmore, Josh 10 NORTH READING HS 19:56.3 126
135 Carpenter, Scott 09 CARVER HS 19:58.2 127
136 Hughes, Brendan 12 DEDHAM HS 20:01.7 128
137 Lapp, Dan 09 HOPKINTON HS 20:09.1 129
138 Fong, Rob 12 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 20:09.5 130
139 Hitchins, Mike 11 ABINGTON HS 20:10.8 131
140 Lorenc, Matt 09 HOPKINTON HS 20:11.4 132
141 Enger, Brian 12 LYNNFIELD HS 20:11.6 133
142 Souza, Donald 10 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER 20:13.7 134
143 Hempel, Chris 11 MASHPEE HS 20:17.5 135
144 Aseltine, Rob 11 TYNGSBORO HS 20:20.6 136
145 Sadeck, Jacob 10 WESTPORT HS 20:21.3
146 Hart, Pat 12 HANOVER HS 20:22.0 137
147 Schenkel, Andrew 12 LYNNFIELD HS 20:22.4 138
148 Wallace, Andrew 09 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 20:22.7 139
149 Walsh, Pat 11 LYNNFIELD HS 20:24.1 140
150 Rios, Anthony 11 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TECH 20:25.6 141
151 Anderson, Aramis 10 NORWELL HS 20:26.4 142
152 LaSelva, Justin 09 ABINGTON HS 20:31.8 143
153 Harley, Colin 12 WESTON HS 20:33.7 144
154 Blegen, Tim 11 BOURNE HS 20:34.0 145
155 Malmberg, Ryan 09 CARVER HS 20:35.2 146
156 Scanlon, Patrick 12 LOWELL CATHOLIC HS 20:35.7 147
157 Kilcommons, Jack 09 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 20:36.4
158 Vanderpool, Bryan 09 HOPKINTON HS 20:37.4 148
159 Johnson, Josh 12 LYNNFIELD HS 20:38.8 149
160 Moniz, Garrett 10 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER 20:49.1 150
161 Harnett, Gregory 12 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 20:50.4 151
162 Jackson, Chris 12 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 20:51.1 152
163 Sharry, Alex 09 WESTWOOD HS 20:51.6 153
164 Sweeney, Joe 09 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 20:52.4 154
165 Parillo, Anthony 12 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 20:52.7 155
166 Deschenes, Robert 09 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER 20:55.9 156
167 Vaz, Jason 12 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TECH 20:57.0 157
168 LaFountain, Shane 10 FAIRHAVEN HS 20:58.3 158
169 Glavin, Jeff 12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 21:02.3 159
170 Trainor, Rory 12 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 21:02.8 160
171 Lamarche, Christopher 10 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH 21:05.3
172 Chambers, Jon 12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 21:12.1 161
173 Holmer, Adam 09 ABINGTON HS 21:19.0 162
174 Coulouras, Peter 09 LOWELL CATHOLIC HS 21:19.2 163
175 Powers, Matt 12 HULL HS 21:19.6 164
176 Giglio, Mike 09 HANOVER HS 21:25.1 165
177 Walsh, Colin 12 DEDHAM HS 21:28.2 166
178 McAfee, Steve 12 FAIRHAVEN HS 21:30.8 167
179 Furtado, Mike 11 FAIRHAVEN HS 21:31.3 168
180 Ambra, Matt 12 FAIRHAVEN HS 21:33.2 169
181 Salemis, Kosta 09 WESTWOOD HS 21:34.8 170
182 Huntley, Tyler 09 HOPKINTON HS 21:35.8 171
183 Burns, Matt 09 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TECH 21:38.2 172
184 Keene, Lucas 12 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER 21:38.5 173
185 Guimond, Justin 12 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 21:39.1 174
186 Pease, Michael 12 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 21:39.9 175
187 Obey, Justin 12 WESTWOOD HS 21:40.7 176
188 Powers, Joseph 10 HULL HS 22:09.8 177
189 Kasischke, Paul 09 LOWELL CATHOLIC HS 22:22.3 178
190 Goulet, Patrick 09 MASHPEE HS 22:36.5 179
191 Fox, Chris 12 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 22:55.3 180
192 Tolan, Kevin 09 ABINGTON HS 22:59.2 181
193 Goldman, Eric 11 ABINGTON HS 23:10.6 182
194 Dundon, Bryant 09 MASHPEE HS 23:19.5 183
195 Okun, Aaron 11 CANTON HS 23:20.9 184
196 Rafferty, Matt 11 NORTON HS 23:21.5
197 Elias, Dan 11 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 23:23.4 185
198 Fortin, Jeff 12 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS 23:32.5
199 McLintock, John 09 ABINGTON HS 23:34.8 186
200 LaRue, Zach 10 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 23:44.9 187
201 Bryant, Ben 09 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 23:46.0 188
202 Duggan, Alex 10 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 23:55.4 189
203 Everett, Norman 08 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS 23:58.7
204 Lewis, John 07 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS 24:06.5
Girls
DyeStat - Statistics ONLY Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
11/12/01 10:15 AM 2001 EMASS CROSS COUNTRY DIV. CHAMPIONSHIPS Page 1
FRANKLIN PARK, DORCHESTER - Saturday 11/10/01
Event 8 Girls 5,000 Meter Run DIV IV
GIRLS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 TYNGSBORO HS 68 6 11 15 16 20 32 88
Total time: 1:42:31.6
Average: 20:30.3
2 NEWBURYPORT HS 74 3 5 18 21 27 31 46
Total time: 1:42:24.1
Average: 20:28.8
3 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 109 1 14 24 25 45 57 61
Total time: 1:43:03.8
Average: 20:36.7
4 HOPKINTON HS 112 4 7 9 42 50 65 92
Total time: 1:44:15.0
Average: 20:51.0
5 NORWELL HS 163 2 12 39 41 69 105
Total time: 1:45:57.3
Average: 21:11.4
6 MEDFIELD HS 192 10 23 34 49 76 89 90
Total time: 1:47:51.6
Average: 21:34.3
7 WESTON HS 250 28 44 53 62 63 71 106
Total time: 1:50:21.6
Average: 22:04.3
8 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBO 259 13 40 47 78 81 84 103
Total time: 1:50:22.1
Average: 22:04.4
9 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHU 283 35 36 38 75 99 123 141
Total time: 1:51:34.2
Average: 22:18.8
10 SEEKONK HS 304 29 30 68 70 107 121
Total time: 1:52:20.0
Average: 22:28.0
11 HANOVER HS 355 22 52 58 104 119 131 137
Total time: 1:53:49.1
Average: 22:45.8
12 MASHPEE HS 363 43 73 74 80 93 95 120
Total time: 1:54:23.7
Average: 22:52.7
13 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 378 26 59 91 100 102 135 136
Total time: 1:54:53.2
Average: 22:58.6
14 LYNNFIELD HS 400 33 60 85 96 126 142
Total time: 1:56:00.7
Average: 23:12.1
15 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 406 8 67 94 97 140
Total time: 1:56:06.1
Average: 23:13.2
16 CANTON HS 411 51 54 82 111 113 114 118
Total time: 1:55:48.4
Average: 23:09.6
17 DEDHAM HS 425 19 48 87 124 147 149
Total time: 1:57:17.2
Average: 23:27.4
18 AUSTIN PREP HS - READIN 428 55 56 86 109 122 146 155
Total time: 1:56:48.8
Average: 23:21.7
19 WINTHROP HS 436 17 79 98 108 134 139
Total time: 1:56:43.8
Average: 23:20.7
20 NORTH READING HS 561 66 115 125 127 128
Total time: 2:01:56.0
Average: 24:23.2
21 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 562 37 101 117 153 154
Total time: 2:04:31.7
Average: 24:54.3
22 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 579 77 110 116 132 144 145 156
Total time: 2:02:41.9
Average: 24:32.3
23 BELLINGHAM HS 599 72 83 129 157 158
Total time: 2:08:22.4
Average: 25:40.4
24 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 660 64 138 148 150 160
Total time: 2:12:43.4
Average: 26:32.6
25 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOIS 669 112 130 133 143 151 152 159
Total time: 2:07:13.6
Average: 25:26.7
Girls 5,000 Meter Run DIV III 29:39.7 189
Girls 5,000 Meter Run DIV IV
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 Swenson, Mia 11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 18:41.2 1
2 Halloran, Kayla 12 NORWELL HS 19:23.0 2
3 Frash, Margaret 11 NEWBURYPORT HS 19:42.8 3
4 Camille, Stephanie 09 HOPKINTON HS 20:04.0 4
5 Horton, Emma 12 NEWBURYPORT HS 20:05.5 5
6 Bowden, Meghan 08 TYNGSBORO HS 20:06.4 6
7 Keiller, Chelsea 11 HOPKINTON HS 20:10.4 7
8 Donovan, Mary 10 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 20:16.1 8
9 Philbrook, Lauren 09 HOPKINTON HS 20:17.0 9
10 Lynch, Amanda 09 CARDINAL SPELLMAN HS 20:19.8
11 Bauer, Robin 10 MEDFIELD HS 20:22.2 10
12 Vieira, Anissa 10 TYNGSBORO HS 20:25.7 11
13 Vaughn, Carolyn 12 NORWELL HS 20:28.2 12
14 Buechner, Michelle 10 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO 20:31.5 13
15 Barsanti, Courtney 11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 20:34.5 14
16 Johnson, Holly 10 TYNGSBORO HS 20:37.0 15
17 Perreault, Lauren 12 TYNGSBORO HS 20:37.8 16
18 Doherty, Danielle 09 WINTHROP HS 20:39.7 17
19 Dudar, Natalie 10 NEWBURYPORT HS 20:41.6 18
20 Conklin, Christina 12 DEDHAM HS 20:42.0 19
21 Bowden, Alyssa 07 TYNGSBORO HS 20:44.7 20
22 Roy, Alix 11 NEWBURYPORT HS 20:44.9 21
23 Greene, Brenda 12 HANOVER HS 20:51.4 22
24 Anelauskas, Kaitlin 11 MEDFIELD HS 20:56.3 23
25 Harkness, Audrey 10 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 20:59.4 24
26 Zellman, Danielle 12 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 21:00.0 25
27 Cort, Danielle 10 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 21:04.7 26
28 Cronin, Alison 12 WOBURN HS 21:07.1
29 Smith, Amy 11 NEWBURYPORT HS 21:09.3 27
30 Boshco, Jenny 12 BEDFORD HS 21:10.0
31 Sha, Lisetta 12 WESTON HS 21:19.8 28
32 Skurka, Christine 12 SEEKONK HS 21:20.8 29
33 Korlacki, Sherri 12 SEEKONK HS 21:21.1 30
34 Hogan, Tiffany 12 NEWBURYPORT HS 21:22.9 31
35 Schneider, Jackie 08 TYNGSBORO HS 21:25.5 32
36 Devaney, Amy 11 LYNNFIELD HS 21:26.5 33
37 Emslie, Nyrie 11 MEDFIELD HS 21:29.0 34
38 Hengesbach, Sarah 12 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUEN 21:32.8 35
39 Carrien, Jennifer 12 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUEN 21:33.0 36
40 Sims, Kathryn 09 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 21:35.1 37
41 Mette, Stephanie 12 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUEN 21:37.1 38
42 Shute, Lydia 12 NORWELL HS 21:37.7 39
43 Farley, Laura 09 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO 21:38.8 40
44 Klenk, Courtney 12 NORTON HS 21:39.0
45 Chase, Suzanne 12 NORWELL HS 21:39.6 41
46 Learned, Amanda 12 HOPKINTON HS 21:39.9 42
47 Miller, Courtney 08 MASHPEE HS 21:42.2 43
48 Lobel, Kate 12 WESTON HS 21:43.4 44
49 Cushing, Abby 10 WESTWOOD HS 21:45.8
50 Arnold, Heather 11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 21:48.7 45
51 Claffey, Katelyn 12 NEWBURYPORT HS 21:48.9 46
52 Marsh, Emma 09 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO 21:57.0 47
53 Szymanska, Katie 09 DEDHAM HS 21:58.0 48
54 Zaia, Julie 09 MEDFIELD HS 22:00.0 49
55 Buckley, Meagan 09 HOPKINTON HS 22:03.7 50
56 Caggiano, Lauren 11 CANTON HS 22:06.2 51
57 Loth, Meredith 12 HANOVER HS 22:07.0 52
58 Glenn, Christiana 10 WESTON HS 22:11.4 53
59 Venezia, Rachel 09 CANTON HS 22:12.2 54
60 Dudley, Renee 11 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 22:14.1 55
61 Boyce, Kristen 11 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 22:19.7 56
62 Poole, Michelle 11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 22:21.0 57
63 Cadigan, Sarah 11 HANOVER HS 22:21.9 58
64 Dennison, Kaitlyn 10 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 22:25.6 59
65 Valkevich, Liz 11 LYNNFIELD HS 22:26.8 60
66 Harrison, Leandra 10 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS 22:30.5 61
67 Riffin, Catherine 10 WESTON HS 22:31.2 62
68 Kelly, Kristen 12 WESTON HS 22:35.8 63
69 Carey, Monica 11 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 22:36.1 64
70 O'Toole, Megan 11 HOPKINTON HS 22:38.1 65
71 Wilkinson, Michelle 12 NORTH READING HS 22:45.0 66
72 Klopotek, Julia 12 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 22:46.0 67
73 Drohan, Linda 12 SEEKONK HS 22:47.1 68
74 Angeloni, Lisa 12 NORWELL HS 22:48.8 69
75 Drohan, Jenna 10 SEEKONK HS 22:52.0 70
76 Mulherin, Sheila 12 NORTON HS 22:53.3
77 Marder, Lane 10 WESTON HS 22:54.1 71
78 Frederick, Jamie 09 BELLINGHAM HS 22:54.5 72
79 Mauro, Nicole 10 MASHPEE HS 22:55.0 73
80 Brennan, Deona 12 MASHPEE HS 22:55.3 74
81 Rohde, Charissa 10 CARVER HS 22:57.4
82 Marroncelli, Andrea 11 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUEN 22:59.3 75
83 Wanucha, Genna 11 MEDFIELD HS 23:04.1 76
84 Rota, Nicolette 11 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 23:04.4 77
85 Sarro, Tracey 12 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO 23:05.4 78
86 Bouras, Mary 11 WINTHROP HS 23:06.7 79
87 Bellone, Katherine 10 MASHPEE HS 23:07.8 80
88 Moloney, Kara 10 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO 23:09.4 81
89 O'Brien, Rebecca 10 CANTON HS 23:12.4 82
90 Dorer, Whitney 11 BEDFORD HS 23:16.4
91 Brown, Rachel 10 BELLINGHAM HS 23:18.4 83
92 Frank, Emily 10 BEDFORD HS 23:19.2
93 Mitchell, Jocelyn 09 FAIRHAVEN HS 23:20.4
94 Harty, Erin 10 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO 23:20.9 84
95 Ackerman, Kate 12 LYNNFIELD HS 23:21.9 85
96 Faro, Danielle 08 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 23:23.4 86
97 Bates, Caitlin 12 HARWICH HS 23:23.8
98 Hickey, Janielle 09 DEDHAM HS 23:25.1 87
99 Clark, Vanessa 11 TYNGSBORO HS 23:27.1 88
100 Daley, Kristen 11 MEDFIELD HS 23:27.9 89
101 Berlent, Katie 10 MEDFIELD HS 23:30.5 90
102 Gallerani, Sarah 11 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 23:35.5 91
103 French, Hailley 09 HOPKINTON HS 23:40.5 92
104 Govoni, Katie 10 MASHPEE HS 23:43.4 93
105 Comstock, Diane 10 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 23:44.8 94
106 Paasche, Sandy 11 MASHPEE HS 23:46.1 95
107 Pienta, Kathryn 10 LYNNFIELD HS 23:47.9 96
108 Garrahan, Shannon 11 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 23:48.7 97
109 Doherty, Morgan 10 WINTHROP HS 23:50.4 98
110 Schiappa, Lori 11 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUEN 23:52.0 99
111 Gill, Allison 10 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 23:52.8 100
112 Runnals, Holly 12 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 23:54.3 101
113 Parker, Kaitlyn 12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 23:54.6 102
114 Morrison, Rachel 09 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO 23:55.6 103
115 Minott, Alison 10 HANOVER HS 23:55.9 104
116 Hawthorne, Felicia 11 NORWELL HS 23:56.2 105
117 Charpie, Elizabeth 11 WESTON HS 23:56.7 106
118 Irons, Ahsley 10 SEEKONK HS 23:59.0 107
119 Wallace, Annie 12 WINTHROP HS 23:59.3 108
120 Cangiano, Michelle 12 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 24:06.1 109
121 Devine, Meg 10 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 24:06.6 110
122 Kearney, Megan 11 CANTON HS 24:08.0 111
123 Goyette, Elise 12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 24:09.1 112
124 Milano, Amanda 11 CANTON HS 24:09.6 113
125 DiIorio, Kristen 12 CARVER HS 24:10.3
126 Farrell, Daitlyn 10 CANTON HS 24:12.3 114
127 Hernandez, Jennifer 10 NORTH READING HS 24:13.1 115
128 Morris, Meredith 09 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 24:23.6 116
129 Wile, Ari 11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 24:23.9 117
130 Pezzone, Jessica 10 CANTON HS 24:26.3 118
131 Shea, Laura 10 HANOVER HS 24:32.9 119
132 Brennan, Jenean 10 MASHPEE HS 24:33.6 120
133 Diuver, Caitlyn 09 SEEKONK HS 24:40.4 121
134 Knight, Katie 11 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 24:45.5 122
135 Urwin, Samantha 11 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUEN 24:49.6 123
136 Gunasekara, Nishanti 09 BEDFORD HS 24:53.7
137 Arena, Jess 09 ABINGTON HS 24:54.4
138 Delaney, Laurie 09 DEDHAM HS 24:56.2 124
139 McCarthy, Katie 11 NORTH READING HS 24:56.6 125
140 Wormstead, Amanda 12 LYNNFIELD HS 24:57.6 126
141 Mitton, Rachel 12 NORTH READING HS 24:59.7 127
142 Gallant, Amy 12 NORTH READING HS 25:01.6 128
143 Metcalf, Alysha 09 BELLINGHAM HS 25:02.3 129
144 Cronin, Kim 12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 25:02.6 130
145 Ahern, Kristen 11 HANOVER HS 25:02.9 131
146 Heard, Maureen 12 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS 25:04.0
147 Sferrazza, Annie 10 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 25:04.9 132
148 Sampson, Christina 09 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 25:05.8 133
149 Riley, Christine 10 WINTHROP HS 25:07.7 134
150 Reske, Kristen 11 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 25:10.9 135
151 Amorello, Ashley 12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON 25:12.2 136
152 Fraser, Lauren 11 HANOVER HS 25:17.6 137
153 Cotter, Alissa 12 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 25:19.0 138
154 Walker, Laura 12 WINTHROP HS 25:28.4 139
155 Shaw, Brittany 11 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM 25:30.5 140
156 Osborne, Robin 12 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUEN 25:34.8 141
157 Smith, Jessie 12 LYNNFIELD HS 25:39.4 142
158 Sylvia, Julie 12 FAIRHAVEN HS 25:43.1
159 Beauvais, Margaret 09 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 25:50.2 143
160 Obey, Amanda 10 CARVER HS 25:54.3
161 Kirby, Ashley 10 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 26:02.4 144
162 Cronin, Melissa 12 ABINGTON HS 26:05.0
163 Korona, Kadie 09 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 26:08.3 145
164 Cesere, Jenna 11 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 26:15.2 146
165 Mok, Elaine 12 DEDHAM HS 26:15.9 147
166 Gillen, Keri 12 CARVER HS 26:16.8
167 Vigneau, Katelyn 09 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 26:33.5 148
168 Jones, Emily 10 DEDHAM HS 26:40.7 149
169 O'Connor, Kathleen 09 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 26:41.5 150
170 Cronin, Rachel 10 ABINGTON HS 26:57.3
171 Sylvia, Karen 12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 27:05.9 151
172 Rodgers, Danielle 12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 27:15.2 152
173 Pooler, Rachel 12 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 27:15.4 153
174 Cobb, Allison 11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 27:23.0 154
175 Fenn, Holly 11 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS 27:24.2
176 Clarke, Melissa 12 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS 27:36.4
177 Holmes, Emily 12 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS 27:42.1
178 Cawley, Alison 10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING 27:51.5 155
179 Loreth, Christine 10 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE 27:59.5 156
180 Everett, Carissa 11 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS 28:22.1
181 Simpson, Katie 09 BELLINGHAM HS 28:31.7 157
182 Cavicchi, Karissa 10 BELLINGHAM HS 28:35.5 158
183 Wall, Kim 10 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET 29:00.7 159
184 Cotter, Wendy 09 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS 31:33.3 160
DyeStat Massachusetts
|