results from FHSAA
2001 FHSAA Florida Cross Country Finals
Class 2A Boys Team Scores
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Gulliver Prep 71 6 7 13 20 25 26 88
2 Jesuit 96 4 17 18 23 34 56 57
3 Chiles 149 3 12 27 49 58 59 69
4 Bishop Kinney 156 22 24 32 37 41 72 79
5 Nease 159 15 29 33 36 46 47 99
6 Belen Jesuit Prep 184 10 11 31 64 68 81 97
7 Citrus 225 5 16 48 76 80 105 126
8 Lincoln Park Academy 231 19 21 30 51 110 121 125
9 Bishop Moore 237 14 42 43 54 84 103 150
10 Rockledge 270 2 52 61 73 82 95 117
11 Astronaut 286 39 45 53 66 83 138 139
12 Pensacola Catholic 315 35 63 65 74 78 91 104
13 Paxon 334 1 44 92 96 101 133 151
14 Atlantic (Port Orange) 393 55 60 62 94 122 132 157
15 Milton 433 50 75 77 85 146 152 165
16 Suncoast 443 8 71 112 123 129 130 144
17 Sebring 465 9 98 107 114 137 160 167
18 Cardinal Gibbons 490 70 93 100 111 116 142 149
19 Wesley Chapel 497 28 40 108 159 162 166
20 Riverdale 514 38 89 106 127 154 155 161
21 Bishop Verot 553 87 102 109 124 131 136 158
22 Lemon Bay 558 86 90 120 128 134 141 147
23 Chaminade 594 67 115 119 145 148 153 156
24 Bartow 649 113 118 135 140 143 163 164
2001 FHSAA Florida Cross Country Finals
Class 2A Boys Individual Results
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
===== ========================= == ========================= ======== =====
1 Wilson, Nicholas 12 Paxon 15:21.88 1
2 Burris, Sean T 12 Rockledge 15:32.55 2
3 Thiele, Herbie 11 Chiles 15:37.64 3
4 Biladeau, Andy 9 Jesuit 15:41.58 4
5 Lyons, Kevin 11 Clearwater Central Cath. 15:44.29
6 Lyons, Edward A 11 Citrus 15:51.68 5
7 Adler, Jordan 11 Gulliver Prep 15:55.46 6
8 Martin, Andrew 11 Gulliver Prep 15:58.10 7
9 Brutvan, Alexander 12 Pope John Paul 15:59.73
10 Ward, Erick 11 Suncoast 16:05.64 8
11 Travers, Chanse 12 Sebring 16:08.74 9
12 Cruz, Javier 10 Belen Jesuit Prep 16:12.78 10
13 Garcia, Jose 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 16:13.51 11
14 Miletich, Alexander 10 Chiles 16:14.44 12
15 Sharkey, Bryan 9 Gulliver Prep 16:15.48 13
16 Saltmarsh, Thomas 12 Bishop Moore 16:17.26 14
17 Cross, Justin 11 Nease 16:18.43 15
18 Bryant, Jr., Curtiss O 12 Citrus 16:25.91 16
19 Strickland, Colin 12 Jesuit 16:28.07 17
20 Scott, Matt 11 Jesuit 16:29.47 18
21 Jones, Landon 11 Coral Shores 16:32.10
22 Hensley, Michael 12 Lincoln Park Academy 16:35.49 19
23 Agudelo, Christian 12 Gulliver Prep 16:36.58 20
24 Hensley, Matthew 8 Lincoln Park Academy 16:37.56 21
25 Bussell, James 12 Bishop Kinney 16:38.37 22
26 Bishoff, Matt 12 Jesuit 16:43.51 23
27 Buddecke, Glenn 10 Bishop Kinney 16:45.62 24
28 Woerner, Larry 10 Gulliver Prep 16:46.38 25
29 Tobey, Tim 12 Gulliver Prep 16:47.84 26
30 Smith, Stephan 10 Chiles 16:48.59 27
31 Forry, David E 10 Wesley Chapel 16:49.48 28
32 Allan, Robert 12 Nease 16:51.48 29
33 Potter, Christopher 12 Lincoln Park Academy 16:52.10 30
34 Jones, Daniel M 11 Cocoa Beach 16:52.45
35 Arguello, Eduardo 9 Belen Jesuit Prep 16:52.78 31
36 Drury, Nate 12 Bishop Kinney 16:53.33 32
37 Cross, Joshua 10 Nease 16:53.93 33
38 Madiedo, Joe 11 Jesuit 16:54.63 34
39 Gedney, Daniel 12 Pensacola Catholic 16:55.22 35
40 Hord, Christopher 11 Nease 16:55.88 36
41 Faulconer, Nick 12 Bishop Kinney 16:56.70 37
42 Manzanarez, Jorge 9 Riverdale 16:57.46 38
43 Russo, Robert W 10 Astronaut 16:58.33 39
44 Nadler, Enoch Keystone Heights HS 16:59.22
45 Able, Kurt M 10 Wesley Chapel 17:00.39 40
46 Doyle, Brian 10 Bishop Kinney 17:01.10 41
47 Pereira, Richard 10 Bishop Moore 17:02.69 42
48 Bittong, Edgar 12 Bishop Moore 17:05.16 43
49 Pullen, Joshua 11 Paxon 17:06.02 44
50 Andrews, Richard R 9 Astronaut 17:06.85 45
51 Davis, Matthew 10 Nease 17:08.70 46
52 Hawkins, Hunt 12 Nease 17:09.28 47
53 Bryant, Clifton A 12 Citrus 17:10.14 48
54 Williams, Joel 10 Chiles 17:10.92 49
55 Baker, Robert 11 Milton 17:11.70 50
56 Ripple, Paul C 11 Dunnellon 17:12.43
57 Robbins, Travis 10 Dunnellon 17:13.20
58 Scott, Charles 12 Lincoln Park Academy 17:14.82 51
59 Kaus, Mark J 10 Rockledge 17:15.59 52
60 Snitker, Ryan 10 Astronaut 17:16.33 53
61 Schlottman, Craig 12 Bishop Moore 17:17.18 54
62 Kane, Matthew D 10 Atlantic (Port Orange) 17:18.07 55
63 Clanton, Austin 11 Jesuit 17:19.01 56
64 Astrab, Anthony 10 Jesuit 17:23.86 57
65 Andrews, Stephen 10 Chiles 17:24.62 58
66 Benedict, James 12 Chiles 17:25.50 59
67 Guastella, Alexander 11 Atlantic (Port Orange) 17:26.32 60
68 Nixon, Corbitt 12 Booker 17:27.18
69 Kaus, Peter D 12 Rockledge 17:27.65 61
70 Rader, Thomas D 9 Atlantic (Port Orange) 17:28.08 62
71 Welch, Michael 11 Pensacola Catholic 17:28.87 63
72 Mas, Ildefonso 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:29.87 64
73 Stackhouse, Bennett 12 Pensacola Catholic 17:30.73 65
74 Canfield, Patrick L 10 Astronaut 17:33.99 66
75 Dressel, Charles 12 Chaminade 17:34.79 67
76 Ferrer, Miguel 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:35.58 68
77 Cook, Hunter 10 Chiles 17:36.46 69
78 Scott, Austin 12 Cardinal Gibbons 17:37.21 70
79 Kirkmyer, Joseph 12 Suncoast 17:38.04 71
80 Barry, Michael 12 Bishop Kinney 17:38.83 72
81 Givens, John W 11 Rockledge 17:39.61 73
82 Neal, Charles 11 Pensacola Catholic 17:40.56 74
83 Laird, Matthew 12 Milton 17:41.35 75
84 Lyons, Jr., Milton C 12 Citrus 17:42.21 76
85 Smith, Jacob 12 Milton 17:42.98 77
86 Robertson, William 11 Pensacola Catholic 17:43.04 78
87 Leary, Ryder 11 Bishop Kinney 17:45.40 79
88 Lopiccolo, James V 11 Citrus 17:46.61 80
89 Santuoso, Paul 9 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:50.62 81
90 McLean, Hernan B 10 Rockledge 17:51.47 82
91 Strickland, Brian 11 Astronaut 17:51.87 83
92 Byrnes, Andrew 9 Bishop Moore 17:54.41 84
93 Smith, Robert 12 Milton 17:54.54 85
94 Frink, Matt 11 Lemon Bay 17:55.01 86
95 McMasters, Andrew 11 Bishop Verot 17:55.35 87
96 Calderon, Phillip 10 Gulliver Prep 17:55.89 88
97 Manzanares, Gilberto 8 Riverdale 17:57.29 89
98 Hunter, Zach 12 Lemon Bay 17:58.20 90
99 Stackhouse, Michael 11 Pensacola Catholic 17:59.21 91
100 Pullen, Mark 11 Paxon 18:01.07 92
101 Lyons, Scott 10 Cardinal Gibbons 18:02.01 93
102 Krom, Eric W 9 Atlantic (Port Orange) 18:03.37 94
103 Watz, Christopher T 10 Rockledge 18:04.52 95
104 Lineberry, William 12 Paxon 18:05.43 96
105 Carretie, Jesus 12 Belen Jesuit Prep 18:06.98 97
106 Reyes, Andres 10 Sebring 18:07.96 98
107 McLaughlin, Ken 12 Nease 18:09.34 99
108 Dick, Adam 11 Cardinal Gibbons 18:10.22 100
109 Richards, Ryan 12 Eastside 18:11.22
110 Duerling, Jonathan 10 Paxon 18:12.29 101
111 Khemkhajon, Grant 11 Bishop Verot 18:14.48 102
112 Guemple, Jacob 12 Bishop Moore 18:15.81 103
113 Richmond, Austin 11 Clewiston 18:16.92
114 Crochet, Seth 9 Pensacola Catholic 18:19.39 104
115 MacDonald, Justin M 11 Citrus 18:21.09 105
116 Campbell, M. Alex 11 Palmetto 18:22.11
117 Trejo, Jorge Immokalee 18:23.34
118 Porter, Steven 11 Riverdale 18:24.79 106
119 Miller, Chris 12 Sebring 18:26.57 107
120 Halczyn, Stephen R 10 Wesley Chapel 18:27.60 108
121 Keisel, Nathan 9 Bishop Verot 18:30.71 109
122 Moberg, Mikhal 12 Lincoln Park Academy 18:31.50 110
123 Watterson, Sadel 11 Cardinal Gibbons 18:32.44 111
124 Loudaros, Georgios 12 Suncoast 18:33.73 112
125 Kaster, Aaron 10 Bartow 18:35.34 113
126 Correa, Wisley 10 Sebring 18:36.51 114
127 Turnispeed, Chad 10 Chaminade 18:37.64 115
128 Ott, Daniel 10 Cardinal Gibbons 18:38.53 116
129 Ray, Jason D 10 Rockledge 18:39.78 117
130 Bentley, David 10 Bartow 18:41.09 118
131 Austin, Andrew 12 Chaminade 18:42.30 119
132 Doot, Ryan 12 Lemon Bay 18:43.84 120
133 Hensley, Jeffrey 7 Lincoln Park Academy 18:45.65 121
134 Berry, Scott K 12 Gulf 18:46.73
135 Morningstar, Kyle 9 Atlantic (Port Orange) 18:47.83 122
136 Aral, Kenneth 9 Suncoast 18:49.03 123
137 Jackson, Matt 12 Bishop Verot 18:53.07 124
138 Hensley, Robert Lincoln Park Academy 18:58.37 125
139 Carella, Daniel J 9 Citrus 19:01.41 126
140 Herring, Zach 9 Riverdale 19:02.50 127
141 Bessett, Brandon 10 Lemon Bay 19:03.52 128
142 Gooden, Dwayne 12 Suncoast 19:04.57 129
143 Kuhn, Tommy 11 Suncoast 19:05.53 130
144 Picciano, John 12 Bishop Verot 19:06.71 131
145 Gentry, Shawn W 10 Atlantic (Port Orange) 19:10.02 132
146 Marcet, Nicholas 12 Paxon 19:10.89 133
147 Fadonni, Andre 10 Lemon Bay 19:11.64 134
148 Madrid, Andrew 10 Bartow 19:12.39 135
149 Dougherty, Colin 11 Bishop Verot 19:13.24 136
150 Terry, Marshall 11 Sebring 19:14.18 137
151 Philpot, Ethan K 9 Astronaut 19:15.08 138
152 Tyler, Brian A 11 Astronaut 19:16.37 139
153 Hicks, Robbie 10 Bartow 19:18.01 140
154 Nixon, Danaan 9 Booker 19:22.35
155 Crabone, Charlie 12 Lemon Bay 19:23.55 141
156 Shartrand, Bryan 9 Cardinal Gibbons 19:24.01 142
157 Arscott, Don 9 Bartow 19:27.47 143
158 Ahern, Brian 12 Suncoast 19:34.32 144
159 Ellis, Jason 9 Chaminade 19:35.20 145
160 Kelley, II, Russell 10 Milton 19:36.31 146
161 Lillis, Paul 11 Lemon Bay 19:37.27 147
162 Atria, Devon 12 Chaminade 19:38.37 148
163 Flynn, Matthew 12 Cardinal Gibbons 19:39.74 149
164 Stuhl, Alex 11 Bishop Moore 19:40.97 150
165 Knapik, Kenneth 10 Paxon 19:45.97 151
166 Noce, Scott 10 Milton 19:48.30 152
167 Griffin, Joey 12 Osceola (Seminole) 19:49.36
168 Casey, Robert 10 Chaminade 19:53.84 153
169 Bowers, Erik 10 Riverdale 20:05.11 154
170 Bayton, Bruce 10 Riverdale 20:07.98 155
171 Yesbeck, Michael 11 Chaminade 20:08.98 156
172 Clopton, Phillip M 10 Atlantic (Port Orange) 20:10.63 157
173 Akin, Richard 12 Bishop Verot 20:42.62 158
174 Sikes, Stephen W 9 Wesley Chapel 20:54.49 159
175 Banis, Quincy 11 Sebring 21:00.39 160
176 Hansen, Mike 12 Riverdale 21:01.55 161
177 Wilhelmsen, Alexander R 11 Wesley Chapel 21:11.98 162
178 Taylor, Joey 11 Bartow 21:20.02 163
179 Stefanie, Kurt 12 Bartow 21:37.35 164
180 Barrow, Andrew 9 Milton 22:29.35 165
181 Northrop, Jazan H 11 Wesley Chapel 23:02.99 166
182 Kelley, Adam 9 Sebring 23:41.66 167
2001 FHSAA Florida Cross Country Finals
Class 2A Girls Team Scores
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Our Lady of Lourdes 36 2 3 5 11 15 16 19
2 Bishop Kinney 134 8 9 10 44 63 72 81
3 Pensacola Catholic 136 14 20 27 37 38 49 57
4 Bishop Moore 167 6 7 39 48 67 79 93
5 Bolles School 205 23 33 34 45 70 91 98
6 Nease 207 18 36 47 51 55 61 106
7 Cocoa Beach 211 1 12 46 65 87 94 148
8 Cardinal Gibbons 249 25 41 50 58 75 100 115
9 Lecanto 250 24 30 56 69 71 73 146
10 Pope John Paul 250 4 31 42 84 89 124 127
11 Chiles 270 26 28 43 60 113 138 147
12 Seabreeze 336 13 54 80 86 103 114 130
13 Gulliver Prep 364 17 68 78 97 104 121 145
14 Crestview 370 21 29 77 120 123 164
15 Gulf 379 35 40 53 119 132 149 152
16 Rockledge 392 32 76 82 95 107 110 117
17 Lincoln Park Academy 441 59 64 90 112 116 126
18 Coral Shores 449 66 74 99 102 108 131 136
19 Clearwater Central Cath 491 22 62 88 157 162 163
20 Bishop Verot 554 85 96 111 125 137 159 161
21 Southeast 589 83 105 122 139 140 141 153
22 Sebring 603 92 109 133 134 135 142 160
23 LaBelle 606 52 128 129 143 154 158
24 Lemon Bay 664 101 118 144 150 151 155 156
2001 FHSAA Florida Cross Country Finals
Class 2A Girls Individual Results
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
===== ========================= == ========================= ======== =====
1 Kabboord, Elynore A 11 Cocoa Beach 17:58.97 1
2 Gomez, Jennifer 12 Our Lady OF Lourdes 18:21.98 2
3 Rodriguez, Valeria 10 Our Lady OF Lourdes 18:38.19 3
4 Avigne, Diane R 12 Santa FE 18:47.81
5 Schappert, Nicole 9 Pope John Paul 18:55.01 4
6 Infante, Sissi 12 Our Lady OF Lourdes 18:59.69 5
7 Titus, Lyndia 12 Cardinal Newman 19:14.94
8 Saltmarsh, Natalie 9 Bishop Moore 19:18.60 6
9 Shaughnessy, Courtney 12 Bishop Moore 19:19.42 7
10 Marshall, Kelly 10 Bishop Kinney 19:23.28 8
11 Hall, Courtney 10 Bishop Kinney 19:27.29 9
12 Wellman, Mallory 9 Bishop Kinney 19:30.87 10
13 Rosen, Sheryl 12 Marianna 19:31.88
14 Cruz, Karina 11 Our Lady OF Lourdes 19:33.04 11
15 Miley, Shannon L 10 Cocoa Beach 19:46.53 12
16 Urquhart, Tiffany N 9 Seabreeze 19:47.36 13
17 Greskovich, Anna 9 Pensacola Catholic 19:48.38 14
18 Salles, Kyla 9 Our Lady OF Lourdes 19:55.24 15
19 Caraballo, Leilani 10 Our Lady OF Lourdes 19:56.08 16
20 Gill, Jillian 6 Gulliver Prep 19:56.98 17
21 Creaky, Golden 11 Nease 19:57.91 18
22 McCarthy, Elizabeth 11 Our Lady OF Lourdes 19:58.86 19
23 Lambert, Lauren 10 Pensacola Catholic 19:59.84 20
24 Wells, Rebecca 10 Crestview 20:00.75 21
25 Knaver, Kontessa 10 Lake Wales 20:06.95
26 Wall, Apryl 10 Clearwater Central Cath. 20:14.16 22
27 Marees, Heather 9 Bolles School 20:16.92 23
28 Witherspoon, Deidra 10 Lecanto 20:17.87 24
29 Rastatter, Afton 11 Cardinal Gibbons 20:19.78 25
30 Magloire, Zita 12 Chiles 20:21.12 26
31 Gedney, Kaitlin 11 Pensacola Catholic 20:26.84 27
32 Savery, Karla 10 Chiles 20:28.22 28
33 Fussell, Angela 9 Crestview 20:30.40 29
34 Morrow, Andrea 12 Bartram Trail 20:33.64
35 Howard, Amanda 12 Lecanto 20:35.74 30
36 Woznicki, Laura 10 Kathleen 20:38.21
37 VonVajna, Carolina 12 Pope John Paul 20:39.56 31
38 Potter, Maggie 11 Rockledge 20:46.97 32
39 Harris, LeAnn 9 Keystone Heights HS 20:47.89
40 MaCrae, Cary 10 Bolles School 20:48.88 33
41 Leonard, Charlye 11 Bolles School 20:50.83 34
42 Richard, Raeven 12 Stanton 20:52.16
43 Dattoli, Melissa A 10 Gulf 20:53.05 35
44 Falkner, Mirna 12 Nease 20:54.00 36
45 Moss, Natalie 11 Cocoa 20:54.94
46 White, Whitney 12 Pensacola Catholic 20:57.43 37
47 Libbey, Jessica 11 Pensacola Catholic 20:58.97 38
48 Lo, Stephanie 9 Bishop Moore 21:00.07 39
49 Knaver, Tabitha 10 Lake Wales 21:01.91
50 Wade, Cynthia J 12 Gulf 21:04.46 40
51 O'Neill, Katherine 10 Cardinal Gibbons 21:07.53 41
52 Cormier, Jeanette 9 Pope John Paul 21:09.28 42
53 Isom, Kristine 12 Chiles 21:11.18 43
54 Westhoff, Michelle 12 Bishop Kinney 21:13.02 44
55 Wagoner, Jennifer E 12 Astronaut 21:13.88
56 Gonzalez, Katie 12 Key West 21:14.87
57 Adams, Annie 11 Bolles School 21:15.77 45
58 Manzand, Melinda 10 Immokalee 21:16.65
59 Goodrich, Milan Y 10 Cocoa Beach 21:18.01 46
60 Serago, Joanna 12 Nease 21:18.98 47
61 Dellecker, Katherine 12 Bishop Moore 21:19.95 48
62 Jacobi, Frances 10 Pensacola Catholic 21:21.05 49
63 Schell, Ginger 12 Cardinal Gibbons 21:22.70 50
64 O'Brien, Erin 12 Nease 21:23.66 51
65 Lewis, Michelle 7 American Heritage (Delra) 21:24.98
66 Raulerson, Paige 9 Labelle 21:26.17 52
67 Shuhart, Amber M 10 Gulf 21:27.27 53
68 Williams, Laura D 12 Seabreeze 21:28.57 54
69 Livingstone, Amber 12 Nease 21:30.18 55
70 Colasanti, Kylene 12 Lecanto 21:31.09 56
71 Bordelon, Hali 9 Pensacola Catholic 21:32.44 57
72 Manzand, Melissa 10 Immokalee 21:36.23
73 Christopher, Marry 12 Cardinal Gibbons 21:38.80 58
74 Frink, Amy 9 Lincoln Park Academy 21:40.43 59
75 Maifarth, Layne 10 Chiles 21:44.30 60
76 Guiffre, Sara 12 Nease 21:45.63 61
77 Wernberg, Holly 11 Clearwater Central Cath. 21:46.60 62
78 James, Michele 11 Bishop Kinney 21:48.24 63
79 Ellis, Chelsea 7 Lincoln Park Academy 21:49.47 64
80 Hugick, Jessica A 9 Cocoa Beach 21:51.17 65
81 Wallace, Ashley 11 Coral Shores 21:52.81 66
82 Barahona, Gabby 11 Bishop Moore 21:54.07 67
83 Aronson, Nicole 10 Gulliver Prep 21:57.03 68
84 Geigle, Sara 11 Osceola (Seminole) 21:58.17
85 Saxer, Anne Marie 10 Lecanto 22:00.01 69
86 Durrance, Melissa 12 Kathleen 22:01.50
87 Czerrionke, Margaret 11 Bolles School 22:04.00 70
88 Mailioux, Nicole 10 Lecanto 22:05.18 71
89 Lammert, Laura 12 Bishop Kinney 22:06.54 72
90 Huggett, Santana 11 Lecanto 22:07.70 73
91 Jones, Miranda 9 Coral Shores 22:09.19 74
92 O'Neill, Kaitlin 10 Cardinal Gibbons 22:10.59 75
93 Simone, Erica 9 Rockledge 22:13.14 76
94 Boudreau, Samantha 11 Crestview 22:14.27 77
95 Sasso, Renee 10 Gulliver Prep 22:15.63 78
96 Miller, Monica 12 Bishop Moore 22:17.79 79
97 Alvarez, Angleic M 9 Seabreeze 22:21.23 80
98 Colton, Kristen 12 Bishop Kinney 22:27.03 81
99 Reimer, Chelsea 10 Rockledge 22:28.38 82
100 Grimes, Ashley 11 Southeast 22:29.93 83
101 Lorne, Jessica 11 Pope John Paul 22:31.33 84
102 Sutherland, Kelli 10 Bishop Verot 22:35.49 85
103 Schandel, Laura J 12 Seabreeze 22:36.52 86
104 Steubben, Kathryn E 7 Cocoa Beach 22:37.62 87
105 Strickland, Amanda 11 Clearwater Central Cath. 22:38.49 88
106 Underwood, Allie 12 Pope John Paul 22:39.44 89
107 Adams, Leila 11 Bartow 22:40.34
108 Farmer, Jessie 10 Lincoln Park Academy 22:41.52 90
109 Bracken, Emily 8 Bolles School 22:42.43 91
110 Toebler, Sarah Sebring 22:48.90 92
111 Espinosa, Rachel 9 Bishop Moore 22:50.16 93
112 Burns, Caroline E 11 Cocoa Beach 22:52.84 94
113 Roberts, Aprille 11 Rockledge 22:58.20 95
114 Torres, Nina 10 Bishop Verot 22:59.14 96
115 Blacher, Karen 11 Gulliver Prep 23:00.11 97
116 Millstone, Chelsey 12 Bolles School 23:01.12 98
117 Vetler, Kristie 11 Coral Shores 23:02.00 99
118 Blyth, Briget 9 Cardinal Gibbons 23:03.44 100
119 NcNaboe, Lisa 11 Lemon Bay 23:04.38 101
120 Gardner, Katherine 9 Coral Shores 23:05.85 102
121 Borgwardt, Joy L 11 Seabreeze 23:06.98 103
122 Mulligan, Keely 7 Gulliver Prep 23:07.95 104
123 Barbee, Stephanie 11 Southeast 23:08.76 105
124 Owens, Leah 10 Nease 23:09.53 106
125 Reimer, Alia 9 Rockledge 23:10.64 107
126 Benmudez, Elizabeth 12 Coral Shores 23:11.60 108
127 Hannah, Skipper Sebring 23:12.48 109
128 Scarborough, Rebecca 10 Rockledge 23:13.26 110
129 Holt, Courtney 10 Bishop Verot 23:14.17 111
130 Dickson, Julie 10 Lincoln Park Academy 23:15.61 112
131 Pedersen, Meredith 11 Chiles 23:18.22 113
132 Hendry, Angela J 10 Seabreeze 23:20.09 114
133 O'Connor, Megan 9 Cardinal Gibbons 23:21.54 115
134 Terezakis, Karolyn 11 Lincoln Park Academy 23:23.05 116
135 Joy, Lynda 12 Rockledge 23:31.53 117
136 Ruberg, Jodi 11 Lemon Bay 23:33.38 118
137 Selvidge, Dawn T 12 Gulf 23:34.83 119
138 Ramos, Jennifer 12 Crestview 23:35.66 120
139 Mederos, Candace 11 Gulliver Prep 23:36.77 121
140 Hunt, Nina 10 Southeast 23:37.73 122
141 Brogan, Stacy 11 Crestview 23:38.58 123
142 Fradley, Megan 12 Pope John Paul 23:40.03 124
143 Patricelli, Laura 9 Bishop Verot 23:45.10 125
144 Frink, Holly 9 Lincoln Park Academy 23:51.04 126
145 Bruno, Kelly 10 Pope John Paul 23:57.36 127
146 Marroquin, Megan 10 Labelle 24:02.64 128
147 Hesler, Natalie 10 Labelle 24:03.73 129
148 Manne, Lee C 11 Seabreeze 24:07.62 130
149 Sullivan, Amanda 11 Coral Shores 24:11.09 131
150 McCarthy, Ashley K 10 Gulf 24:14.33 132
151 Ochart, Jessica Sebring 24:15.24 133
152 Cooper, Jessica Sebring 24:16.48 134
153 Wright, Terri Sebring 24:29.44 135
154 Lindback, Kristin 10 Coral Shores 24:32.58 136
155 Reardon, Mairin 10 Bishop Verot 24:33.86 137
156 Allen, Calyn 9 Chiles 24:35.64 138
157 Vidakovil, Nicole 12 Southeast 24:41.50 139
158 Bracht, Janine 9 Southeast 24:46.32 140
159 Morand, Kallie 11 Southeast 24:47.39 141
160 Banis, Skye Sebring 24:48.53 142
161 Lamb, Heather 11 Labelle 24:51.50 143
162 Cheske, Samantha 11 Lemon Bay 24:53.07 144
163 Rebstock, Ashley 10 Gulliver Prep 24:54.85 145
164 Horace, Kimberly 9 Lecanto 24:55.90 146
165 Weimar, Whitney 9 Chiles 24:59.62 147
166 Torres, Jessica L 10 Cocoa Beach 25:01.03 148
167 Brooks, Amanda K 9 Gulf 25:02.09 149
168 Schaible, Julia 9 Lemon Bay 25:06.07 150
169 Primerand, Kristen 11 Lemon Bay 25:18.38 151
170 Krasnyanszky, Dominika O 11 Gulf 25:37.47 152
171 Bero, Michelle 11 Southeast 26:10.14 153
172 Riberdy, Marsha 10 Labelle 26:12.04 154
173 Nesslar, Ashley 12 Lemon Bay 26:15.95 155
174 Mangone, Stephanie 11 Lemon Bay 26:36.45 156
175 Buccina, Christina 11 Clearwater Central Cath. 26:49.20 157
176 Estrella, April 10 Labelle 27:17.41 158
177 Hahn, Taylor 9 Bishop Verot 27:37.20 159
178 Plank, Danielle Sebring 27:48.19 160
179 Pino, Sara 9 Bishop Verot 27:54.27 161
180 Llaurget, Renee 11 Clearwater Central Cath. 28:04.36 162
181 Kritsas, Leah 11 Clearwater Central Cath. 29:00.12 163
182 Murray, Nicole 10 Crestview 29:26.31 164
DyeStat Florida
|