Boys 5k - Danbury 113. Steve Mucchetti, Ridgefield
15:53 (Andre Laboy 15:58)
Girls 4k - Fitch 115. Meghan Owen, Killingly 14:50
Steve Mucchetti, Meghan Owen
win
|
|
|
Boys
--------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. DANBURY
2 8 11 44 48 (51) (59) = 113
ANDRE LABOY, DAN O'LOUGHLIN, SWEENEY CONNOR, JOHN KOLODZIEJ, ANTHONY
ROUNTOS, TRAVIS MC KEE, JOE O'DONNELL
2. GRISWOLD
4 6 20 21 84 (88)(199) = 135
MIKE CHARRON, GAVIN COOMBS, BILL PRESTON, REYNOLDS CHAPMAN, JORDAN
KIMBLE, NOAH WHITE, BRIAN LAGUERRE
3. XAVIER
26 27 28 53 67 (95)(127) = 201
OWEN MC KENNA, SEAN FLYNN, DANIEL PUGLIESE, PHILIP READ, KEVIN
DIGENOVA, DREW HORNBY, GREGORY PAUL
4. LEDYARD
25 29 40 70 71 (109)(131) = 235
DAVID HOLLIDAY, MIKE SEDLACK, MIKE SCOTT, KYLE SWEET, ROB O'DONNELL,
RYAN MOORE, SERGIO FONTANEZ
5. FITCH
7 15 35 87 104 (171)(181) = 248
MARK OLIVER, J.P. GILBERT, SEAN BURBANK, PAUL OLIVER, TRAVOR
KAULKSTEIN, CHRIS FOSTER, BRIAN LUDLUM
6. STAPLES
19 34 56 63 77 (124)(191) = 249
MICHAEL KENNEDY, ADAM POLITE, ROBERT BRINK, TYLER LONSDALE, GRANT
BURGESS, DEVIN HANRAHAN, JOHN LAWRENCE
7. RIDGEFIELD
1 37 43 50 123 (147)(150) = 254
STEVE MUCCHETTI, ALDACE FLEMING, JAY MARTIN, JEREMY SLOAN, BRAD HILLER,
JESSE KEARNS, ZACK PEGAN
8. MANCHESTER
33 49 52 57 66 (76)(165) = 257
RYAN MILLER, JUSTIN CHUNG, MIKE MC CALL, NICK AUYEUNG, ROB PACHECO,
PETE CHUDZIK, GORDON HOLMES
9. STONINGTON
10 17 32 62 151 (156)(186) = 272
SAMUEL ANGELLO, MARK BRISSETTE, WILLIAM ANGELLO, MAX FRIER, JUSTIN
SILER, AAREN SIMONCINI, PHIL BANKER
10. FAIRFIELD
30 45 65 68 74 (135)(167) = 282
TIMOTHY LOH, JOHN WESELCOUCH, RYAN SMITH, KYLE ASTLE, JUSTIN
HATCHIMONJI, MATT CANALE, ERIC REILLY
11. NORWICH FREE AC
3 38 42 60 159 (160)(172) = 302
JON-PAUL MANDALBURG, MATT ROSS, ZACK CLARK, BRYAN GRILLO, MICHAEL
ZENOWITZ, NATHAN MORELLO, NATHAN WILSON
12. E.O. SMITH
14 16 69 90 125 (142)(204) = 314
VITALY THERIAULT, JOHN RIDYARD, RYAN KISSANE, GERALDO POUND, JONATHAN
GANDHI, ERIC O'CONNOR, ALEX STUART
13. ELLINGTON
9 22 94 105 120 (148)(189) = 350
DAVID METZGER, JACOB RIVERS, JON BUISCH, LANCE FLAMINO, MIKE TOSCA,
VERGIL DECKER, KEVIN MONTI
14. NOTRE DAME WH
55 81 89 100 111 (176)(193) = 436
COLLIN WALSH, AL PACELLI, CHRIS MC DERMOTT, STEVE CUOZZO, SEAN HOFFMAN,
BRAD TAYLOR VENTURE, BRIEN WIELKO
15. CHESHIRE
13 61 99 113 155 (163)(170) = 441
TIM ANDREADIS, CHARLIE BELVIN, ALAN ROUSSEAU, TOM MC KEAN, KEVIN
AGNESE, ERIC LJUNGQUIST, KEYEN FARRELL
15. WM HALL
39 79 86 115 122 (133)(141) = 441
NATHAN ROSENTHAL, THEODORE STEVENSON, DAN WILSON, BOYCE UPHOLT,
ANTHONY KEATING, COLIN CARROLL, DANIEL WALSH
17. SIMSBURY
58 92 97 101 106 (107)(139) = 454
ERIK PETERSEN, ERIC MC CLUSKER, ALEX SAUNDERS, KINDAL DEBENHAM, JOHN
DONAHUE, MATT SZYMASZEK, J.P. ALGIERE
18. WOODSTOCK
12 78 110 112 145 (154) = 457
JOHN GRAHAM, JESSE CELKO, JEFF LARROW, JEFF SWENSON, KEVIN GRAHAM, JOE
MURRAY
19. SHEPAUG
36 80 83 93 173 (194)(200) = 465
TIM MORSE, JON TAYLOR, OWEN POTTER, RYAN MC GORTY, MATT LEE, NIKI
ZAYCO, JIM LOWE
20. CONARD
5 18 140 158 175 (178)(190) = 496
AHMED HAJI, OSMAN HAJI, JORDAN PARKER, MATT LENGE, DAN PULITO, TYLER
CLAFLIN, DAVE CAMPBELL
21. NEW MILFORD
64 75 118 129 146 (168)(206) = 532
JONATHAN FREEMAN, PETE MATTHIESSEN, CHASE SHAW, SCOTT TYLER, DAVID
HUNT, MICHAEL STACKPOLE, EVAN THOMAS
22. COGINCHAUG
24 85 130 136 166 (196)(203) = 541
PATRICK DOOLEY, TYLER FLYNN, DREW COUTEAU, RANDALL SKIDMORE, BRYAN
DUNNIGAN, DANIEL RYNASKI, KYLE MANJUCK
23. EAST LYME
23 72 149 152 157 (198) = 553
CRAIG MOORE, ANDREW O'RIELLY, RYAN ANGLIM, RYAN LAW, MIKE HARTZELL,
ALLEN CLIFF
24. EAST HAMPTON
41 103 108 132 177 (187)(202) = 561
BLAKE HELVESTON, BILL ABBOT, RYAN HAMMOND, DAVID WASERMAN, MARK
JOHNSON, ERIC SPERRE, ZACHERIE GOODREAU
25. GUILFORD
73 82 98 128 184 (185) = 565
PAT GANN, BEN MALVEZZI, ALEX BLOOM, TEDDY MARAK, JESSE BENSON, JEFF
BERNARDI
26. NONNEWAUG
47 114 121 143 144 (179)(180) = 569
MIKE MC DEVITT, MATT COLE, BRIAN CONNERY, RORY CONDON, BRIAN CLEMENTE,
CRAIG MANZI, JON BEDNAR
27. POMPERAUG
46 117 119 137 162 (183)(188) = 581
ROBERT ROSASCO, BRENDEN MC NEISH, JOHN CRITELLI, ALEXIE LOURIE, JASON
COOLING, ANDREW PERRY, THEODORE VARGA
28. AMITY
31 91 134 164 192 (197)(207) = 612
DAVID KRAUSE, BRUCE BASSI, ROBERT D'ANGELO, ANDREW PERCY, DERON
BENNETT, EDWARD SUDHOFF, MINKUN ZHANG
29. FAIRFIELD PREP
96 102 116 161 169 (174)(205) = 644
RICHARD GINGRAS, JAMES FORD, TOM HANLEY, TIM HEALY, CHARLES EMERSON,
ZEB KENEALLY, JOHN O'DONNELL
30. GLASTONBURY
54 126 138 153 182 (195)(201) = 653
BRENDAN NEARY, MATT MISSARI, JEFF BUCKLES, RYAN LACEY, JON NEWMAN, TIM
LACROIX, KYLE GREER
PLACE NAME NO. CLUB GRD TIME
===== =================== ===== ======================= === =======
1 STEVE MUCCHETTI 71 RIDGEFIELD 12 15:53
2 ANDRE LABOY 1 DANBURY 12 15:58
3 JON-PAUL MANDALBURG 57 NORWICH FREE AC 11 16:00
4 MIKE CHARRON 197 GRISWOLD 12 16:03
5 JOE MOHN 227 IMMACULATE 12 16:03
6 AHMED HAJI 22 CONARD 10 16:06
7 GAVIN COOMBS 198 GRISWOLD 10 16:08
8 MARK OLIVER 78 FITCH 11 16:09
9 MICHAEL SEYMOUR 249 EAST HARTFORD 12 16:17
10 DAN O'LOUGHLIN 2 DANBURY 12 16:23
11 DAVID METZGER 190 ELLINGTON 10 16:24
12 SAMUEL ANGELLO 156 STONINGTON 11 16:25
13 KEN SIMONE 240 FORAN 11 16:26
14 CHASE PIZZONIA 233 DARIEN 10 16:26
15 SCOTT RICHNAVSKY 216 TORRINGTON 12 16:27
16 SWEENEY CONNOR 3 DANBURY 12 16:27
17 JOHN GRAHAM 163 WOODSTOCK 12 16:27
18 PHILIP SHERMAN 211 GREENWICH 12 16:28
19 JEFF ROGINIELWICZ 228 DERBY 12 16:28
20 TIM ANDREADIS 85 CHESHIRE 11 16:28
21 VITALY THERIAULT 92 E.O. SMITH 10 16:29
22 J.P. GILBERT 79 FITCH 11 16:29
23 JOHN RIDYARD 93 E.O. SMITH 12 16:30
24 MARK BRISSETTE 155 STONINGTON 12 16:31
25 OSMAN HAJI 23 CONARD 12 16:31
26 DAN CASEY 219 BRANFORD 12 16:32
27 MICHAEL KENNEDY 134 STAPLES 11 16:37
28 BILL PRESTON 199 GRISWOLD 12 16:37
29 REYNOLDS CHAPMAN 201 GRISWOLD 11 16:39
30 JACOB RIVERS 191 ELLINGTON 12 16:39
31 CRAIG MOORE 148 EAST LYME 12 16:40
32 PATRICK DOOLEY 173 COGINCHAUG 11 16:42
33 STEVE CARR 239 WOLCOTT 12 16:43
34 ROB LYNCH 241 NEW CANAAN 12 16:44
35 BEN DANTON 234 PLAINVILLE 10 16:46
36 DAVID HOLLIDAY 141 LEDYARD 10 16:48
37 PERRY SALONIA 218 NEWINGTON 11 16:49
38 OWEN MC KENNA 8 XAVIER 11 16:50
39 SEAN FLYNN 10 XAVIER 12 16:51
40 DANIEL PUGLIESE 9 XAVIER 12 16:52
41 MIKE SEDLACK 143 LEDYARD 11 16:53
42 TIMOTHY LOH 29 FAIRFIELD 11 16:56
43 JON DEL CEGNO 221 FARMINGTON 10 16:57
44 DAVE STRUMSKI 243 CROSBY 12 16:58
45 DAVID KRAUSE 15 AMITY 10 17:00
46 WILLIAM ANGELLO 157 STONINGTON 11 17:03
47 RYAN MILLER 50 MANCHESTER 10 17:03
48 ADAM POLITE 135 STAPLES 12 17:04
49 SEAN BURBANK 80 FITCH 11 17:05
50 TIM MORSE 176 SHEPAUG 11 17:05
51 MATTHEW LIEBEL 235 MONTVILLE 11 17:06
52 TIM CHAN 247 SUFFIELD 11 17:08
53 ALDACE FLEMING 72 RIDGEFIELD 12 17:09
54 MIKE DEPEAU 229 STAFFORD 12 17:09
55 MATT ROSS 58 NORWICH FREE AC 12 17:10
56 SEAN NORRIS 213 NAUGATUCK 12 17:10
57 JUSTIN PERCIVALE 212 SHELTON 12 17:10
58 NATHAN ROSENTHAL 64 WM HALL 12 17:11
59 MIKE SCOTT 142 LEDYARD 11 17:11
60 BLAKE HELVESTON 183 EAST HAMPTON 12 17:12
61 TIEMARCIE RAMOS 244 WILBUR CROSS 12 17:12
62 ZACK CLARK 59 NORWICH FREE AC 10 17:13
63 JAY MARTIN 74 RIDGEFIELD 11 17:13
64 ZACK DELACORTE 250 EAST HAVEN 12 17:14
65 JOHN KOLODZIEJ 7 DANBURY 11 17:14
66 NICK RICE 230 THOMASTON 12 17:15
67 JOHN WESELCOUCH 30 FAIRFIELD 11 17:15
68 ROBERT ROSASCO 120 POMPERAUG 12 17:15
69 MIKE MC DEVITT 204 NONNEWAUG 11 17:16
70 ANTHONY ROUNTOS 5 DANBURY 12 17:16
71 JUSTIN CHUNG 52 MANCHESTER 11 17:16
72 STEVE PRETAK 217 TORRINGTON 12 17:17
73 JEREMY SLOAN 73 RIDGEFIELD 10 17:19
74 ZACK TEMBI 223 WINDSOR 12 17:20
75 ERIC GARREN 224 BRISTOL EASTERN 10 17:23
76 TRAVIS MC KEE 4 DANBURY 12 17:23
77 PAUL JARBOE 242 WILTON 11 17:24
78 MIKE MC CALL 53 MANCHESTER 10 17:24
79 PHILIP READ 11 XAVIER 12 17:25
80 BRENDAN NEARY 44 GLASTONBURY 11 17:25
81 BRIAN BOMBRIA 236 WINDHAM TECH 12 17:26
82 COLLIN WALSH 113 NOTRE DAME WH 11 17:26
83 MIKE TOROLETTO 222 FERMI 12 17:27
84 ROBERT BRINK 136 STAPLES 11 17:28
85 NICK AUYEUNG 56 MANCHESTER 12 17:28
86 ERIK PETERSEN 130 SIMSBURY 11 17:29
87 JOE O'DONNELL 6 DANBURY 12 17:29
88 BRYAN GRILLO 60 NORWICH FREE AC 10 17:30
89 CHARLIE BELVIN 86 CHESHIRE 10 17:30
90 MAX FRIER 159 STONINGTON 12 17:31
91 TYLER LONSDALE 139 STAPLES 10 17:32
92 JONATHAN FREEMAN 106 NEW MILFORD 11 17:32
93 RYAN SMITH 31 FAIRFIELD 11 17:33
94 ROB PACHECO 51 MANCHESTER 11 17:33
95 KEVIN DIGENOVA 12 XAVIER 11 17:34
96 RYAN BARBER 231 PORTLAND 12 17:36
97 KYLE ASTLE 32 FAIRFIELD 11 17:37
98 RYAN KISSANE 94 E.O. SMITH 12 17:38
99 KYLE SWEET 146 LEDYARD 10 17:38
100 ROB O'DONNELL 144 LEDYARD 12 17:39
101 ANDREW O'RIELLY 149 EAST LYME 12 17:39
102 PAT GANN 100 GUILFORD 11 17:40
103 JUSTIN HATCHIMONJI 33 FAIRFIELD 12 17:40
104 SIMON ROSSETTER 237 DARIEN 12 17:40
105 PETER MULLEN 220 FARMINGTON 11 17:41
106 PETE MATTHIESSEN 107 NEW MILFORD 11 17:42
107 PETE CHUDZIK 54 MANCHESTER 10 17:42
108 JONATHAN LARAIA 232 OLD SAYBROOK 12 17:43
109 GRANT BURGESS 138 STAPLES 10 17:43
110 JESSE CELKO 165 WOODSTOCK 12 17:43
111 THEODORE STEVENSON 65 WM HALL 11 17:44
112 JON TAYLOR 178 SHEPAUG 9 17:44
113 AL PACELLI 116 NOTRE DAME WH 12 17:44
114 BEN MALVEZZI 101 GUILFORD 11 17:45
115 OWEN POTTER 177 SHEPAUG 11 17:45
116 HUNTER RICHARD 246 NW REG #7 12 17:46
117 JORDAN KIMBLE 202 GRISWOLD 10 17:46
118 TYLER FLYNN 170 COGINCHAUG 12 17:48
119 DAN WILSON 68 WM HALL 12 17:48
120 PAUL OLIVER 81 FITCH 12 17:49
121 NOAH WHITE 203 GRISWOLD 12 17:50
122 CHRIS MC DERMOTT 115 NOTRE DAME WH 10 17:50
123 GERALDO POUND 95 E.O. SMITH 10 17:51
124 JEFF SCRANTON 226 SO WINDSOR 17:51
125 BRUCE BASSI 16 AMITY 12 17:52
126 ERIC MC CLUSKER 127 SIMSBURY 12 17:53
127 RYAN MC GORTY 179 SHEPAUG 9 17:54
128 JON BUISCH 192 ELLINGTON 11 17:54
129 DREW HORNBY 13 XAVIER 12 17:54
130 RICHARD GINGRAS 36 FAIRFIELD PREP 12 17:55
131 ALEX SAUNDERS 128 SIMSBURY 12 17:55
132 ALEX BLOOM 99 GUILFORD 12 17:56
133 ALAN ROUSSEAU 87 CHESHIRE 10 17:56
134 STEVE CUOZZO 114 NOTRE DAME WH 12 17:56
135 DAVID ROD 214 NEWTOWN 12 17:57
136 KINDAL DEBENHAM 129 SIMSBURY 11 17:57
137 JAMES FORD 37 FAIRFIELD PREP 12 17:57
138 BILL ABBOT 185 EAST HAMPTON 10 17:58
139 TRAVOR KAULKSTEIN 83 FITCH 9 17:58
140 LANCE FLAMINO 195 ELLINGTON 12 17:59
141 JOHN DONAHUE 132 SIMSBURY 12 17:59
142 MATT SZYMASZEK 131 SIMSBURY 11 18:00
143 RYAN HAMMOND 184 EAST HAMPTON 11 18:00
144 RYAN MOORE 147 LEDYARD 10 18:01
145 JEFF LARROW 168 WOODSTOCK 10 18:01
146 SEAN HOFFMAN 117 NOTRE DAME WH 12 18:02
147 JEFF SWENSON 164 WOODSTOCK 11 18:02
148 TOM MC KEAN 88 CHESHIRE 10 18:02
149 MATT COLE 207 NONNEWAUG 12 18:03
150 BOYCE UPHOLT 67 WM HALL 12 18:03
151 TOM HANLEY 38 FAIRFIELD PREP 11 18:03
152 BRENDEN MC NEISH 123 POMPERAUG 10 18:04
153 CHASE SHAW 112 NEW MILFORD 11 18:04
154 JOHN CRITELLI 121 POMPERAUG 10 18:04
155 MIKE TOSCA 194 ELLINGTON 12 18:05
156 BRIAN CONNERY 205 NONNEWAUG 11 18:05
157 ANTHONY KEATING 69 WM HALL 12 18:05
158 BRAD HILLER 76 RIDGEFIELD 11 18:06
159 BRIAN ROBINSON 248 TOLLAND 12 18:06
160 DEVIN HANRAHAN 140 STAPLES 10 18:06
161 JONATHAN GANDHI 96 E.O. SMITH 11 18:07
162 MATT MISSARI 43 GLASTONBURY 10 18:07
163 GREGORY PAUL 14 XAVIER 12 18:08
164 TEDDY MARAK 104 GUILFORD 10 18:08
165 SCOTT TYLER 110 NEW MILFORD 11 18:09
166 DREW COUTEAU 169 COGINCHAUG 12 18:10
167 SERGIO FONTANEZ 145 LEDYARD 12 18:11
168 DAVID WASERMAN 186 EAST HAMPTON 10 18:11
169 COLIN CARROLL 66 WM HALL 11 18:12
170 ROBERT D'ANGELO 18 AMITY 10 18:13
171 MATT CANALE 34 FAIRFIELD 12 18:13
172 RANDALL SKIDMORE 171 COGINCHAUG 12 18:14
173 ALEXIE LOURIE 122 POMPERAUG 11 18:14
174 JEFF BUCKLES 45 GLASTONBURY 10 18:15
175 J.P. ALGIERE 133 SIMSBURY 12 18:15
176 JORDAN PARKER 25 CONARD 11 18:15
177 DANIEL WALSH 70 WM HALL 12 18:16
178 ERIC O'CONNOR 97 E.O. SMITH 12 18:16
179 RORY CONDON 208 NONNEWAUG 10 18:17
180 RICHARD GOULET 215 SHELTON 12 18:18
181 BRIAN CLEMENTE 206 NONNEWAUG 11 18:18
182 KEVIN GRAHAM 158 WOODSTOCK 9 18:19
183 DAVID HUNT 108 NEW MILFORD 9 18:19
184 JESSE KEARNS 77 RIDGEFIELD 10 18:20
185 VERGIL DECKER 193 ELLINGTON 12 18:20
186 RYAN ANGLIM 154 EAST LYME 12 18:21
187 ZACK PEGAN 75 RIDGEFIELD 12 18:21
188 JUSTIN SILER 160 STONINGTON 12 18:22
189 RYAN LAW 153 EAST LYME 12 18:22
190 RYAN LACEY 46 GLASTONBURY 11 18:23
191 JOE MURRAY 167 WOODSTOCK 10 18:23
192 KEVIN AGNESE 89 CHESHIRE 10 18:24
193 AAREN SIMONCINI 161 STONINGTON 10 18:24
194 MIKE HARTZELL 152 EAST LYME 12 18:24
195 MATT LENGE 26 CONARD 11 18:26
196 MICHAEL ZENOWITZ 62 NORWICH FREE AC 10 18:27
197 NATHAN MORELLO 61 NORWICH FREE AC 11 18:28
198 TIM HEALY 40 FAIRFIELD PREP 10 18:28
199 JASON COOLING 126 POMPERAUG 10 18:29
200 ERIC LJUNGQUIST 90 CHESHIRE 12 18:29
201 ANDREW PERCY 20 AMITY 10 18:31
202 GORDON HOLMES 55 MANCHESTER 11 18:32
203 BRYAN DUNNIGAN 172 COGINCHAUG 10 18:39
204 ERIC REILLY 35 FAIRFIELD 11 18:39
205 SAM FREY 225 FARMINGTON 12 18:40
206 KENNETH HOCHSRUNG 238 BETHEL 12 18:40
207 MICHAEL STACKPOLE 109 NEW MILFORD 12 18:41
208 CHARLES EMERSON 39 FAIRFIELD PREP 12 18:41
209 KEYEN FARRELL 91 CHESHIRE 11 18:42
210 CHRIS FOSTER 84 FITCH 9 18:43
211 NATHAN WILSON 63 NORWICH FREE AC 11 18:43
212 MATT LEE 180 SHEPAUG 11 18:43
213 ZEB KENEALLY 41 FAIRFIELD PREP 11 18:44
214 DAN PULITO 24 CONARD 12 18:44
215 BRAD TAYLOR VENTURE 119 NOTRE DAME WH 11 18:45
216 MARK JOHNSON 187 EAST HAMPTON 12 18:46
217 TYLER CLAFLIN 27 CONARD 12 18:46
218 CRAIG MANZI 209 NONNEWAUG 11 18:47
219 JON BEDNAR 210 NONNEWAUG 11 18:48
220 BRIAN LUDLUM 82 FITCH 12 18:50
221 JON NEWMAN 47 GLASTONBURY 12 18:51
222 ANDREW PERRY 125 POMPERAUG 12 18:52
223 JESSE BENSON 105 GUILFORD 10 18:53
224 JEFF BERNARDI 103 GUILFORD 11 18:55
225 PHIL BANKER 162 STONINGTON 11 18:58
226 ERIC SPERRE 188 EAST HAMPTON 11 19:00
227 THEODORE VARGA 124 POMPERAUG 9 19:01
228 KEVIN MONTI 196 ELLINGTON 11 19:02
229 DAVE CAMPBELL 28 CONARD 11 19:03
230 JOHN LAWRENCE 137 STAPLES 12 19:06
231 DERON BENNETT 17 AMITY 10 19:07
232 BRIEN WIELKO 118 NOTRE DAME WH 12 19:09
233 NIKI ZAYCO 181 SHEPAUG 11 19:10
234 TIM LACROIX 49 GLASTONBURY 10 19:10
235 DANIEL RYNASKI 174 COGINCHAUG 12 19:11
236 EDWARD SUDHOFF 19 AMITY 10 19:12
237 ALLEN CLIFF 151 EAST LYME 12 19:15
238 BRIAN LAGUERRE 200 GRISWOLD 12 19:21
239 JIM LOWE 182 SHEPAUG 9 19:22
240 KYLE GREER 48 GLASTONBURY 11 19:23
241 ZACHERIE GOODREAU 189 EAST HAMPTON 10 19:28
242 KYLE MANJUCK 175 COGINCHAUG 11 19:29
243 ALEX STUART 98 E.O. SMITH 11 19:41
244 JOHN O'DONNELL 42 FAIRFIELD PREP 10 19:58
245 EVAN THOMAS 111 NEW MILFORD 11 19:58
246 MINKUN ZHANG 21 AMITY 11 20:00
Girls
--------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. FITCH
7 12 21 23 52 (91)(110) = 115
BETSY BOUCHER, BLAIR KAUFFMANN, EMILY WATSON, AMANDA ZIKE, MARGO WARD,
CARLY SMITH, AMANDA CHAPMAN
2. RIDGEFIELD
11 13 31 32 57 (88)(133) = 144
NICOLE BREVES, REBECCA CHAIN, CAITLIN HELGESEN, JILL SCHWEITZER,
LIZZIE WILSON, ALIX CODY, ERIN MC MAHON
3. DANBURY
10 24 33 43 59 (102)(198) = 169
LIZ CALLE, JESSICA VALENCIA, ANJALI CARRASCO, WHITNEY DUNBAR, LAUREN
DELLA VOLPE, STACEY EGBERT, EMILY WOLF
4. GUILFORD
8 14 42 71 73 (86)(115) = 208
HEATHER STANISH, BRENA MULLER, TEAH MULLER, ASHLEY MAYNARD, CLAIRE
HAMILTON, JUSTINE CHAPMAN, KELLY BOWMAN
5. FAIRFIELD
18 22 37 44 100 (134)(147) = 221
MARIAH UNDERHILL, BIANCA SLADE, JESSICA LOZIER, LEAH BARLOW, TAYLOR
SNOOK, LAURA PRIOR, PATTY CANALE
6. SUFFIELD
2 5 49 97 123 (194)(218) = 276
MELANIE SCHOOR, KRISTINA MINER, EILEEN O'CONNOR, KATIE PARISE, ELLEN
BARTEN, LISA KIS, BETSEY DRENZEK
7. NORWICH FREE AC
9 28 54 79 109 (120)(146) = 279
MALLORY KEEGAN, DANA MERISE, KRISTIN KROPP, JESSIE MARSHALL, HANNAH
SHEPPARD, LIZ AUGER, KRISTIN COIT
8. COGINCHAUG
26 36 41 63 135 (136)(178) = 301
MARTA WOJAS, NEGAN BISCEGLIA, MAUREEN DOOLEY, NICOLE MALETTA, ANDREA
BISCEGLIA, CHRISTEN GUDELSKI, SHAUNA HAGERT
9. NONNEWAUG
1 55 77 83 145 (154)(192) = 361
HEATHER BURNS, ALYSSA COLE, CHRISSY MC DEVITT, SHANNON BURNS, KATE
WHEELER, MARY-ALEX ZICKENFOOS, MARGUERITE MAHON
10. E.O. SMITH
65 68 72 75 84 (89)(138) = 364
LEAH BONACCORSI, LIZ KELLY, BRIANNA COOLBETH, KORA SHIN, SARAH BISHOP,
LAUREN MORAN, KATE DAIGNAULT
11. NEW CANAAN
58 78 93 99 104 (130)(148) = 432
KATHRYN RUSSELL, RUTH CONNOLLY, CHANTAL DORE, COURTNEY HOHL, BECKEY
KIMBALL, MARIAH KEITH, KATE WHITAKER
12. HAND
27 30 101 122 180 (190)(199) = 460
LATA PHILLIPS, ABBY CLAWSON, JENNY EVANS, KATE BALLENTINE, JULIA
FOWLER-SCH, ERIN SHEAN, COURTNEY PRESTI
13. RHAM
46 90 92 96 149 (159)(196) = 473
MICHELE BUSQUE, CHRISTINE AVENA, KATE HANLEY, ALLIE FERGIONE, SARAH
BENGSTON, CAROLINE STRUNK, MEG DUFFY
14. SIMSBURY
17 45 113 139 160 (189)(225) = 474
KATE SZYMANSZEEK, LIZ CROWLEY, NICOLE CHAPDELAINE, CAITLIN CALLAHAN,
KATE ELLIOT, CLAIRE VINCOUR, SHANNON PITCHER
15. TOLLAND
6 82 117 128 142 (170)(191) = 475
JULIE JAKOBOSKI, JOANNA HIGGINS, JULIANA FISHER, LEA STOLZA, MEGAN
CRAPSTER, JULIE RITSICK, MICHELLE STATHERS
16. JOEL BARLOW
39 62 64 150 168 (201)(203) = 483
ASHLEY ST. PIERRE, SHANNON KENEFICK, COURTNEY DUGAN, CAITLIN HU,
AMANDA LANGLOIS, LINDSAY PORTER, STEPHANIE EPSTEIN
17. AMITY
34 51 66 166 167 (181)(222) = 484
SONIA HAERISADEH, ELENI SARGIANIS, MARY WARREN, ANGELA FERRENTINO,
ALECIA FAUSTINI, ABBY WARREN, ASHLEY D'ANNA
18. TRUMBULL
56 67 76 121 171 (176)(187) = 491
CARRIE MALLOZZI, LEANORA HARPER, LAUREN SCHNEIDER, RACHEL SILVERFARB,
MARTHA HRAHN, KATE STEWART, BRENNA STEWART
19. SOUTH WINDSOR
69 70 105 126 137 (161)(175) = 507
SHERRY WALLACE, SELINE WHITMAN, NICOLE ATHAS, ERICA ZORNIG, TIFFANY
SKINNER, KRYSTA CHAMBERLAND, CAROLYN LEE
20. WM HALL
15 60 103 151 197 (209)(213) = 526
LIA RINGQUIST, ANN HSIEH, LINDSAY BRIDEN, YELENA BORISOV, KATERINE
MURPHY, LINDSEY BOURGAULT, JASMINE BROOKS
20. MERCY
50 87 106 140 143 (156)(200) = 526
MICHELLE KACICH, SARA RAIDER, NATALIE WILSON, KYLE PALMQUIST, NICKI
JUNG, ANNE SULLIVAN, JESSICA SHEA
22. MANCHESTER
61 85 116 125 141 (186)(211) = 528
LAURA MASS, BECKY GORMAN, BETHANY LAPWORTH, AMANDA KENTON, AMY
SAWISTOWSKI, ALLISON GAWLINSKI, JANE BUGBEE
23. WILTON
38 94 124 127 152 (164)(208) = 535
EMILY WILLIAMS, KATLYN REGAN, MICHAELA KRETER, KATHLEEN REEVES,
SUE-JEAN CHUN, ANNIE RUBIN, LAURIE DUGGINS
24. BETHEL
47 74 111 119 206 (214)(215) = 557
VIKTORIA BRAUTIGAM, MEG HOLLOPETER, DANA LEHNER, EVA OHLUND, SHAWNA
DOBSON, KRYSTAL BARTEK, LEANNE STUNKEL
25. EAST LYME
25 48 157 162 169 (182)(202) = 561
ERIN O'CONNELL, ALLISON BARNER, KATHERINE LEAHY, ERIN MARTIN, JENNIFER
CODY, RACHEL WONG, MICHELLE WONG
26. EAST HAMPTON
35 118 129 132 155 (188)(227) = 569
ALLISON CLOUTIER, LAUREN CONNOLLY, CLAIRE PEARCE, SARAH BROWN, ASHLEY
BENOIT, KATE FOSTER, LAURE PEASLEE
27. GRISWOLD
4 29 114 207 224 (226) = 578
ABBEY SADOWSKI, SARAH LEVY, ASHLEY HODDY, SIERRA LAIZER, TIFFANY
LAIZER, KRISTINA KULHAWY
28. HOLY CROSS
16 20 153 184 219 (220)(221) = 592
CAITLIN GARRITY, LEIGH MAMROSH, MALLORY CORISSINI, STEPHANIE PIZZUTO,
MEGHAN MOYNIHAN, JULIA AUDETTE, LINDSAY SHAKER
29. CROSBY
3 53 163 185 195 (212)(216) = 599
LISA STUBLIC, EILEEN CURLEY, STEPHANIE PIZARRO, DIANA STUBLIC, LISA
CALABRO, CHRISTINE CURLEY, TRISHA STRUMSKI
30. CHESHIRE
19 131 144 172 173 (177)(223) = 639
KELLY WOLL, KATHERINE ANDREADIS, LARA KUNDE, RACHEL DRISCOLL, MEG
KRUEGER, KATE BETTERINI, PAN PAN FAN
31. GLASTONBURY
81 107 108 165 183 (204) = 644
KIM KLOBEDANZ, LINDSAY DI BONA, MARTKA ESTEVES, ASHLEY CULLITON,
CHERIE LAMONICA, LESLIE PRADO
32. WHEELER
40 98 112 205 210 = 665
NICOLETTE PAVLOVOCS, LAURA LA BONTE, LEYDEN PAVLOVICZ, VALERIE TOTH,
JENNA MILLER
33. LITCHFIELD
80 95 158 174 179 (193)(217) = 686
JACKIE BEERS, KASEY KRAMPTON, BETTE MC KENNA, SARAH MAHAN, DANIELLE
BAUMAN, JEN ZIELLO, JOCELYN COURTNEY
PLACE NAME NO. CLUB GRD TIME
===== =================== ===== ======================= === =======
1 MEGAN OWEN 267 KILLINGLY 11 14:50
2 HEATHER BURNS 162 NONNEWAUG 10 15:27
3 MELANIE SCHOOR 190 SUFFIELD 12 15:30
4 LISA STUBLIC 127 CROSBY 12 15:42
5 ABBEY SADOWSKI 183 GRISWOLD 11 15:48
6 KRISTINA MINER 191 SUFFIELD 11 15:54
7 AMY HICKS 268 WOODSTOCK 12 16:00
8 JULIE JAKOBOSKI 197 TOLLAND 12 16:06
9 BETSY BOUCHER 71 FITCH 10 16:07
10 HEATHER STANISH 79 GUILFORD 10 16:09
11 MALLORY KEEGAN 36 NORWICH FREE AC 10 16:11
12 LIZ CALLE 1 DANBURY 10 16:16
13 DIANA CLARKE 239 EAST HAVEN 11 16:17
14 NICOLE BREVES 107 RIDGEFIELD 11 16:19
15 JILLIAN SULLIVAN 232 BRISTOL CENTRAL 12 16:19
16 BLAIR KAUFFMANN 72 FITCH 10 16:20
17 KERRI MC CAULIFFE 248 DARIEN 12 16:20
18 REBECCA CHAIN 106 RIDGEFIELD 10 16:21
19 BRENA MULLER 78 GUILFORD 11 16:21
20 LIA RINGQUIST 64 WM HALL 9 16:22
21 CAITLIN GARRITY 148 HOLY CROSS 10 16:22
22 NAIMAH CUNNINGHAM 269 BRANFORD 12 16:23
23 KATE SZYMANSZEEK 44 SIMSBURY 10 16:23
24 SARAH PATSOS 240 MALONEY 11 16:23
25 MARIAH UNDERHILL 8 FAIRFIELD 11 16:25
26 KELLY WOLL 22 CHESHIRE 9 16:29
27 LEIGH MAMROSH 149 HOLY CROSS 10 16:33
28 EMILY WATSON 74 FITCH 12 16:34
29 BIANCA SLADE 9 FAIRFIELD 12 16:39
30 AMANDA ZIKE 73 FITCH 12 16:41
31 JESSICA VALENCIA 2 DANBURY 11 16:44
32 ELLEN DOBBIN 234 EAST HARTFORD 9 16:44
33 ERIN LANDOR 255 PARRISH HILL 12 16:47
34 KAITLIN CHEPELEFF 241 ROCKVILLE 9 16:51
35 ERIN O'CONNELL 134 EAST LYME 11 16:52
36 MARTA WOJAS 206 COGINCHAUG 12 16:52
37 LATA PHILLIPS 141 HAND 10 16:53
38 BETHANY LEPINE 252 BACON ACAD 11 16:54
39 DANA MERISE 37 NORWICH FREE AC 11 16:55
40 SARAH LEVY 185 GRISWOLD 11 16:56
41 CAROLYN RITTER 249 WATERFORD 12 16:56
42 ABBY CLAWSON 142 HAND 10 16:57
43 JUSTICE BOWER 237 NEW BRITAIN 9 16:57
44 CAITLIN HELGESEN 108 RIDGEFIELD 10 16:58
45 JILL SCHWEITZER 109 RIDGEFIELD 12 16:58
46 ANJALI CARRASCO 3 DANBURY 11 16:58
47 SONIA HAERISADEH 85 AMITY 9 16:59
48 ALLISON CLOUTIER 211 EAST HAMPTON 10 17:00
49 KATHERINE CHROMANSK 233 SHELTON 12 17:01
50 NEGAN BISCEGLIA 205 COGINCHAUG 11 17:02
51 JESSICA LOZIER 10 FAIRFIELD 11 17:03
52 EMILY WILLIAMS 155 WILTON 11 17:03
53 EMILY BOWDY 258 ST BERNARD 9 17:03
54 ASHLEY ST. PIERRE 170 JOEL BARLOW 12 17:04
55 NICOLETTE PAVLOVOCS 225 WHEELER 12 17:05
56 MAUREEN DOOLEY 204 COGINCHAUG 9 17:06
57 TEAH MULLER 80 GUILFORD 11 17:07
58 WHITNEY DUNBAR 4 DANBURY 12 17:08
59 LEAH BARLOW 11 FAIRFIELD 10 17:08
60 LIZ CROWLEY 43 SIMSBURY 11 17:09
61 MICHELE BUSQUE 120 RHAM 12 17:09
62 VIKTORIA BRAUTIGAM 176 BETHEL 11 17:10
63 ALLISON BARNER 135 EAST LYME 9 17:10
64 EILEEN O'CONNOR 192 SUFFIELD 12 17:10
65 MICHELLE KACICH 99 MERCY 12 17:11
66 ELENI SARGIANIS 87 AMITY 10 17:11
67 MARGO WARD 75 FITCH 9 17:12
68 EILEEN CURLEY 128 CROSBY 12 17:13
69 KRISTIN KROPP 38 NORWICH FREE AC 12 17:14
70 LAURA REID 243 NEWTOWN 10 17:15
71 ALYSSA COLE 163 NONNEWAUG 9 17:15
72 CARRIE MALLOZZI 51 TRUMBULL 12 17:16
73 LIZZIE WILSON 110 RIDGEFIELD 11 17:17
74 MARISSA KELLNER 263 ELLINGTON 9 17:18
75 KATHRYN RUSSELL 113 NEW CANAAN 11 17:18
76 ALISSA VON SCHMIDT 251 NW REG # 7 10 17:18
77 LAUREN DELLA VOLPE 5 DANBURY 11 17:19
78 CAITLIN MANCHESTER 246 MALONEY 9 17:19
79 ANN HSIEH 65 WM HALL 12 17:19
80 LAURA MASS 29 MANCHESTER 11 17:20
81 SHANNON KENEFICK 171 JOEL BARLOW 12 17:20
82 NICOLE MALETTA 207 COGINCHAUG 10 17:20
83 COURTNEY DUGAN 169 JOEL BARLOW 11 17:20
84 LEAH BONACCORSI 98 E.O. SMITH 12 17:21
85 LISA OLSEN 250 BROOKFIELD 12 17:21
86 MARY WARREN 86 AMITY 12 17:21
87 LEANORA HARPER 50 TRUMBULL 11 17:22
88 LIZ KELLY 92 E.O. SMITH 12 17:22
89 SHERRY WALLACE 58 SOUTH WINDSOR 9 17:22
90 SARAH DEFREITAS 247 ROCKVILLE 12 17:22
91 EMMA MILLER 245 MIDDLETOWN 9 17:22
92 COLLEEN LYNCH 271 LAURALTON HALL 12 17:23
93 SELINE WHITMAN 57 SOUTH WINDSOR 9 17:23
94 BRIANNA SMYTH 262 GILBERT 9 17:23
95 ASHLEY MAYNARD 81 GUILFORD 11 17:24
96 SOPHIA HOLLY 244 LEDYARD 10 17:24
97 BRIANNA COOLBETH 93 E.O. SMITH 10 17:24
98 DANNA GABLE 242 NEWINGTON 9 17:25
99 CLAIRE HAMILTON 82 GUILFORD 11 17:25
100 KERRI GUERRA 270 WOLCOTT 11 17:25
101 KRISTIN DOGALI 235 SHELTON 10 17:26
102 MEG HOLLOPETER 177 BETHEL 11 17:28
103 KORA SHIN 95 E.O. SMITH 12 17:28
104 LAUREN SCHNEIDER 52 TRUMBULL 10 17:29
105 CHRISSY MC DEVITT 164 NONNEWAUG 11 17:29
106 RUTH CONNOLLY 115 NEW CANAAN 12 17:29
107 JESSIE MARSHALL 39 NORWICH FREE AC 10 17:30
108 JACKIE BEERS 219 LITCHFIELD 9 17:30
109 MEG FITZGERALD 265 EAST CAHOLIC 12 17:31
110 KIM KLOBEDANZ 15 GLASTONBURY 9 17:32
111 JOANNA HIGGINS 198 TOLLAND 10 17:32
112 SHANNON BURNS 165 NONNEWAUG 9 17:33
113 SARAH BISHOP 97 E.O. SMITH 12 17:34
114 BECKY GORMAN 30 MANCHESTER 11 17:35
115 JUSTINE CHAPMAN 84 GUILFORD 12 17:36
116 SARA RAIDER 104 MERCY 12 17:37
117 ALIX CODY 111 RIDGEFIELD 11 17:38
118 LAUREN MORAN 94 E.O. SMITH 9 17:38
119 ANDREA BURKE 236 EAST HARTFORD 12 17:39
120 ASHLEY BRILLA 253 PLAINVILLE 10 17:41
121 CHRISTINE AVENA 121 RHAM 10 17:41
122 CARLY SMITH 77 FITCH 10 17:42
123 KATE HANLEY 122 RHAM 11 17:43
124 CHANTAL DORE 114 NEW CANAAN 12 17:45
125 KATLYN REGAN 157 WILTON 11 17:46
126 KASEY KRAMPTON 218 LITCHFIELD 9 17:47
127 ALLIE FERGIONE 123 RHAM 12 17:48
128 KATIE PARISE 193 SUFFIELD 12 17:48
129 LAURA LA BONTE 227 WHEELER 12 17:49
130 COURTNEY HOHL 116 NEW CANAAN 12 17:49
131 TAYLOR SNOOK 12 FAIRFIELD 12 17:50
132 JENNY EVANS 143 HAND 10 17:50
133 STACEY EGBERT 6 DANBURY 12 17:51
134 LINDSAY BRIDEN 66 WM HALL 12 17:51
135 BECKEY KIMBALL 117 NEW CANAAN 10 17:52
136 NICOLE ATHAS 59 SOUTH WINDSOR 12 17:53
137 NATALIE WILSON 105 MERCY 10 17:53
138 LINDSAY DI BONA 16 GLASTONBURY 9 17:54
139 MARTKA ESTEVES 18 GLASTONBURY 10 17:54
140 CHRISTY LADNY 256 PORTLAND 11 17:55
141 HANNAH SHEPPARD 40 NORWICH FREE AC 11 17:55
142 AMANDA CHAPMAN 76 FITCH 12 17:56
143 DANA LEHNER 179 BETHEL 9 17:57
144 LEYDEN PAVLOVICZ 226 WHEELER 10 17:57
145 NICOLE CHAPDELAINE 47 SIMSBURY 12 17:58
146 ERIN BENOIT 260 ST PAUL 12 17:58
147 ASHLEY HODDY 184 GRISWOLD 11 17:59
148 KELLY BOWMAN 83 GUILFORD 11 18:00
149 KARA COPPE 259 SOMERS 11 18:00
150 BETHANY LAPWORTH 32 MANCHESTER 11 18:01
151 JULIANA FISHER 201 TOLLAND 11 18:01
152 LAUREN CONNOLLY 214 EAST HAMPTON 9 18:01
153 MICHELLE PALOMBA 261 WOODLAND 10 18:02
154 EVA OHLUND 178 BETHEL 12 18:02
155 LIZ AUGER 42 NORWICH FREE AC 12 18:02
156 MARELYN VEGA 266 WILBUR CROSS 11 18:03
157 RACHEL SILVERFARB 53 TRUMBULL 11 18:03
158 KATE BALLENTINE 146 HAND 11 18:04
159 ELLEN BARTEN 194 SUFFIELD 11 18:04
160 ALLISON CROFT 264 ELLINGTON 10 18:04
161 MICHAELA KRETER 158 WILTON 9 18:05
162 AMANDA KENTON 31 MANCHESTER 11 18:05
163 ERICA ZORNIG 62 SOUTH WINDSOR 10 18:06
164 KATHLEEN REEVES 156 WILTON 12 18:06
165 LEA STOLZA 200 TOLLAND 12 18:06
166 CLAIRE PEARCE 212 EAST HAMPTON 9 18:07
167 MARIAH KEITH 119 NEW CANAAN 12 18:07
168 KATHERINE ANDREADIS 23 CHESHIRE 9 18:08
169 SARAH BROWN 215 EAST HAMPTON 12 18:08
170 ERIN MC MAHON 112 RIDGEFIELD 12 18:09
171 LAURA PRIOR 13 FAIRFIELD 11 18:09
172 ANDREA BISCEGLIA 209 COGINCHAUG 9 18:11
173 CHRISTEN GUDELSKI 210 COGINCHAUG 12 18:12
174 TIFFANY SKINNER 60 SOUTH WINDSOR 12 18:15
175 KATE DAIGNAULT 96 E.O. SMITH 11 18:16
176 CAITLIN CALLAHAN 46 SIMSBURY 12 18:17
177 KYLE PALMQUIST 101 MERCY 12 18:17
178 AMY SAWISTOWSKI 35 MANCHESTER 10 18:18
179 MEGAN CRAPSTER 199 TOLLAND 10 18:18
180 STEPHANIE CARMACK 254 STONINGTON 10 18:19
181 NICKI JUNG 102 MERCY 12 18:19
182 LARA KUNDE 24 CHESHIRE 9 18:20
183 KATE WHEELER 166 NONNEWAUG 12 18:20
184 KRISTIN COIT 41 NORWICH FREE AC 11 18:21
185 BECKY SULLIVAN 257 PORTLAND 10 18:21
186 PATTY CANALE 14 FAIRFIELD 11 18:22
187 KATE WHITAKER 118 NEW CANAAN 11 18:22
188 SARAH BENGSTON 125 RHAM 11 18:23
189 CAITLIN HU 172 JOEL BARLOW 11 18:24
190 YELENA BORISOV 67 WM HALL 10 18:24
191 SUE-JEAN CHUN 159 WILTON 11 18:25
192 MALLORY CORISSINI 152 HOLY CROSS 12 18:25
193 MARY-ALEX ZICKENFOO 167 NONNEWAUG 12 18:25
194 ASHLEY BENOIT 216 EAST HAMPTON 9 18:26
195 ANNE SULLIVAN 103 MERCY 12 18:26
196 KATHERINE LEAHY 138 EAST LYME 9 18:27
197 BETTE MC KENNA 222 LITCHFIELD 11 18:27
198 CAROLINE STRUNK 124 RHAM 9 18:27
199 KATE ELLIOT 45 SIMSBURY 10 18:28
200 KRYSTA CHAMBERLAND 63 SOUTH WINDSOR 12 18:29
201 ERIN MARTIN 137 EAST LYME 10 18:29
202 STEPHANIE PIZARRO 130 CROSBY 11 18:30
203 ANNIE RUBIN 161 WILTON 11 18:30
204 ASHLEY CULLITON 19 GLASTONBURY 11 18:31
205 ANGELA FERRENTINO 89 AMITY 11 18:31
206 ALECIA FAUSTINI 88 AMITY 12 18:32
207 AMANDA LANGLOIS 174 JOEL BARLOW 10 18:32
208 JENNIFER CODY 136 EAST LYME 10 18:33
209 JULIE RITSICK 202 TOLLAND 12 18:34
210 MARTHA HRAHN 56 TRUMBULL 9 18:34
211 RACHEL DRISCOLL 27 CHESHIRE 12 18:35
212 MEG KRUEGER 25 CHESHIRE 10 18:35
213 SARAH MAHAN 220 LITCHFIELD 9 18:36
214 CAROLYN LEE 61 SOUTH WINDSOR 11 18:36
215 KATE STEWART 54 TRUMBULL 11 18:37
216 KATE BETTERINI 26 CHESHIRE 12 18:39
217 SHAUNA HAGERT 208 COGINCHAUG 10 18:41
218 DANIELLE BAUMAN 223 LITCHFIELD 11 18:41
219 JULIA FOWLER-SCH 144 HAND 9 18:42
220 ABBY WARREN 91 AMITY 12 18:42
221 RACHEL WONG 139 EAST LYME 10 18:43
222 CHERIE LAMONICA 20 GLASTONBURY 12 18:43
223 STEPHANIE PIZZUTO 151 HOLY CROSS 11 18:44
224 DIANA STUBLIC 129 CROSBY 11 18:45
225 ALLISON GAWLINSKI 34 MANCHESTER 12 18:45
226 BRENNA STEWART 55 TRUMBULL 9 18:49
227 KATE FOSTER 217 EAST HAMPTON 11 18:51
228 CLAIRE VINCOUR 48 SIMSBURY 10 18:52
229 ERIN SHEAN 145 HAND 10 18:53
230 MICHELLE STATHERS 203 TOLLAND 11 18:54
231 MARGUERITE MAHON 168 NONNEWAUG 12 18:55
232 JEN ZIELLO 221 LITCHFIELD 11 18:56
233 LISA KIS 195 SUFFIELD 10 18:58
234 LISA CALABRO 131 CROSBY 9 19:00
235 MEG DUFFY 126 RHAM 10 19:01
236 KATERINE MURPHY 69 WM HALL 12 19:03
237 EMILY WOLF 7 DANBURY 12 19:05
238 COURTNEY PRESTI 147 HAND 10 19:07
239 JESSICA SHEA 100 MERCY 11 19:07
240 LINDSAY PORTER 175 JOEL BARLOW 12 19:08
241 MICHELLE WONG 140 EAST LYME 9 19:09
242 STEPHANIE EPSTEIN 173 JOEL BARLOW 12 19:10
243 LESLIE PRADO 21 GLASTONBURY 11 19:16
244 VALERIE TOTH 230 WHEELER 12 19:18
245 SHAWNA DOBSON 180 BETHEL 11 19:20
246 SIERRA LAIZER 186 GRISWOLD 10 19:21
247 LAURIE DUGGINS 160 WILTON 10 19:21
248 LINDSEY BOURGAULT 68 WM HALL 12 19:22
249 JENNA MILLER 228 WHEELER 11 19:23
250 JANE BUGBEE 33 MANCHESTER 9 19:25
251 CHRISTINE CURLEY 132 CROSBY 10 19:28
252 JASMINE BROOKS 70 WM HALL 11 19:32
253 KRYSTAL BARTEK 182 BETHEL 9 19:33
254 LEANNE STUNKEL 181 BETHEL 10 19:36
255 TRISHA STRUMSKI 133 CROSBY 9 19:41
256 JOCELYN COURTNEY 224 LITCHFIELD 11 19:43
257 BETSEY DRENZEK 196 SUFFIELD 11 19:44
258 MEGHAN MOYNIHAN 153 HOLY CROSS 11 19:47
259 JULIA AUDETTE 150 HOLY CROSS 11 19:59
260 LINDSAY SHAKER 154 HOLY CROSS 11 20:12
261 ASHLEY D'ANNA 90 AMITY 11 20:14
262 PAN PAN FAN 28 CHESHIRE 11 20:17
263 TIFFANY LAIZER 188 GRISWOLD 11 20:18
264 SHANNON PITCHER 49 SIMSBURY 10 20:20
265 KRISTINA KULHAWY 187 GRISWOLD 9 21:04
266 LAURE PEASLEE 213 EAST HAMPTON 9 21:04
Return to
Dyestat Connecticut
|