DyeStat Leader List - Final
Girls 5k
Time, name, graduation year, School, distance, meet name,
meet date, position, course rating (A=easy, B=moderate, C=difficult), conditions
16:55-Bei, Sara 2001, Montgomery CA-5k-Foot
Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-1-A
16:56-Siraki, Anita 2001, Hoover Glendale CA-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-2-A
16:59-Siraki, Anita 2001, Hoover Glendale CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-1-B
17:13-Bei, Sara 2001, Montgomery CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-1-B
17:14-Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA-5k-Baldwin dual PA 10/3/2000-1-A
17:17-Boyles, Katie 2001, Adams Roch MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-1-A
17:21-Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-3-A
17:21-Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-2-B
17:22-Coon, Danielle 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000-1-
17:23-Splichal, Penny 2001, Dickinson ND-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-1-B
17:29-Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-1-
17:29-Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-4-A
17:30-Craig, Alicia 2001, Campbell Co WY-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-1-B
17:32-Stanley, Shannon 2003, Adams Roch MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-2-A
17:32-Toedebusch, Kalin 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-5-A
17:33-Blaisdell, Linsey 2001, Rockford MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-3-A
17:33-Anderson, Katie 2001, Marquette MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-1-A
17:34-Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA-3.1mi-MSTCA Inv MA 11/4/2000-1-B
17:34-Toedebusch, Kalin 2001, Rockford MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-4-A
17:35-Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-6-A
17:36-Craig, Alicia 2001, Campbell Co WY-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-1-C
17:36-Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-7-A
17:37-Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-8-A
17:37-Wale, Michelle 2001, Pine Bush NY-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-9-A
17:37-Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-5-A
17:38-Cicero, Maria 2001, York Elm IL-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-2-B
17:38-Lucas, Julia 2002, Myers Park NC-5k-Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000-1-A
17:39-Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-11-A
17:39-Boyles, Katie 2001, Adams Roch MI-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-10-A
17:40-Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO-5k-Liberty Bell CO
9/16/2000-1-A
17:42-Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-2-B
17:42-Zinn, Lindsay 2001, Lakota E. OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-1-
17:42-Cicero, Maria 2001, York Elm IL-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-13-A
17:42-Benton, Christa 2001, Keswick Chr FL-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-12-A
17:43-Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA-5k-State Div 5 CA 11/25/2000-1-B
17:43-Homan, Chelsea 2001, Anderson Cinci OH-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-14-A
17:43-Toedebusch, Kalin 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-2-A
17:45-Adams-Moore, Jodee 2001, Newport WA-5k-KingCo League WA 10/19/2000-1-A
17:45-Boyles, Katie 2001, Adams Roch MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-3-B
17:46-Blaisdell, Linsey 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-1-A
17:46-Splichal, Penny 2001, Dickinson ND-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-15-A
17:46-Owen, Lindsey 2004, Nordhoff CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-1-B
17:46-Kilmer, Loretta 2001, Ramona SD CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-3-B
17:48-Sikes, Michelle 2003, Lakewood OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-2-
17:48-McTague, Catlin 2004, Niskayuna NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-2-
17:48-Sikes, Michelle 2003, Lakewood OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-4-B
17:48-Chock, Caitlyn 2004, Granite Bay CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-4-B
17:49-Toedebusch, Kalin 2001, Rockford MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-5-B
17:50-Steen, Amber 2001, Newport Harbor CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-5-B
17:50-Blaisdell, Linsey 2001, Rockford MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-6-B
17:51-Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA-3.1-Inter-Academic Lg PA
11/2/2000-1-
17:51-Siraki, Anita 2001, Hoover Glendale CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-2-C
17:52-Homan, Angela 2002, Spencerville OH-5k-Van Wert Inv OH 9/23/2000-1-B
17:52-Rowbury, Shannon 2002, SacredHeart Cath CA-5k-State Div 3 CA
11/25/2000-2-B
17:53-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-1-A
17:53-Rowe, Ali 2004, Saratoga Sprgs NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-3-
17:53-Allen, Julie 2002, Fountain Valley CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-3-B
17:53-Toedebusch, Kalin 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-2-A
17:54-Homan, Chelsea 2001, Anderson Cinci OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-8-B
17:54-Blaisdell, Linsey 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-16-A
17:54-Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO-5k-FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000-7-B
17:54-Maloy, Elizabeth 2003, Holy Names NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-1-
17:54-Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-3-A
17:56-Benton, Christa 2001, Keswick Chr FL-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-1-A
17:56-Bei, Sara 2001, Montgomery CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-3-C
17:57-Meyer, Amanda 2004, Saratoga NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-4-
17:57-Fisher, Julie 2002, Desert Vista AZ-3.05-Desert Vista 3-way AZ
10/11/2000-1-B
17:57-Coon, Danielle 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-17-A
17:57-Edwards, Paris 2001, Ashland OR-5k-Rogue River OR 10/15/2000-1-A
17:58-Bongiovanni, Teresa 2002, Romeo MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-6-A
17:58-Lyon, Amanda 2001, Desert Vista AZ-3.05-Desert Vista 3-way AZ
10/11/2000--B
17:58-Pulliam, Karen 2002, Quince Orchard MD-3.05m-William&Mary VA
10/7/2000-1-A
17:58-Edwards, Paris 2001, Ashland OR-5k-New Balance Inv OR 9/16/2000--
17:58-Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-1-C
17:59-Paul, Haley 2004, Desert Vista AZ-3.05-Desert Vista 3-way AZ 10/11/2000--B
17:59-Benton, Christa 2001, Keswick Chr FL-5k-Gator Inv FL 9/30/2000-1-B
18:01-Boltzer, Margie 2001, Saratoga NY-5k-Suburban Council NY 10/28/2000-3-B
18:02-Boyles, Katie 2001, Adams Roch MI-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-1-A
18:02-Olding, Sunni 2004, Minster OH-5k-Van Wert Inv OH 9/23/2000-2-B
18:02-Kraft, Jessica 2001, W. Branch MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-9-B
18:03-Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-4-B
18:03-Craig, Alicia 2001, Campbell Co WY-5k-Northglenn Inv CO 10/7/2000-1-B
18:03-Scanlin, Kara 2001, Episcopal Jacks FL-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-2-A
18:03-Splichal, Penny 2001, Dickinson ND-5k-GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000-1-B
18:04-Goff, Jenny 2001, Cascade Turner OR-5k-Salem OR 10/18/2000-1-A
18:04-Fitz-Gustafson, Mandi , The Dalles OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-1-
18:04-Boltzer, Margie 2001, Saratoga NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-5-
18:04-Goff, Jenny 2001, Cascade Turner OR-5k-McKay 4-way OR 10/18/2000-1-
18:05-Nelkie, Abigail 2001, W. Branch MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-1-A
18:06-Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-18-A
18:06-Odlaug, Erika 2002, Bannockburn IL-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-10-B
18:06-Auwarter, Tessa 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000-6-
18:06-Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR-5k-McKay 4-way OR 10/18/2000-2-
18:07-Stein, Natalie 2001, N. Hollywood CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-5-B
18:07-Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC
9/23/2000-2-B
18:07-Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-4-C
18:07-Addison, Jeannie 2001, Thomas Jefferson VA-3.05m-William&Mary VA
10/7/2000-2-A
18:07-Kolb, Candice 2001, Cedar Park TX-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-3-A
18:07-Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-4-A
18:08-Owen, Meghan 2003, Killingly CT-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-2-C
18:08-Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-5-C
18:08-Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA-5k-State Meet MA 11/18/2000-1-
18:09-Zemlick, Elisa 2004, Loy Norrix Kzoo MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-4-A
18:09-Toedebusch, Kalin 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Bath Inv MI 9/9/2000-1-B
18:09-Hammer, Molly 2001, Elyria OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-3-
18:09-Lauver, Valerie 2002, Allen TX-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-19-A
18:09-Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-3-C
18:10-Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR-5k-Willammette Inv OR 10/7/2000-10-
18:10-Jakosky, Laura 2001, Agoura CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-6-B
18:10-Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-3-B
18:10-Trauscht, Melissa 2005, Saratoga NY-5k-Suburban Council NY 10/28/2000-6-B
18:11-Blaisdell, Linsey 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Bath Inv MI 9/9/2000-2-B
18:11-Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA-5k-Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000-2-A
18:11-Coon, Danielle 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-4-C
18:12-Novak, Brooke 2001, Kaukauna WI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-11-B
18:12-Craig, Alicia 2001, Campbell Co WY-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-20-A
18:12-Siraki, Anita 2001, Hoover Glendale CA-5k-Stanford Inv Div 1 CA
9/30/2000-1-B
18:12-Pasciuto, Liza 2004, Murrieta Valley CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-6-C
18:12-Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-7-C
18:12-Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-21-A
18:12-Kramer, Katherine , Milford Highl MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-7-A
18:13-Soule, Jentry 2002, Grand Haven MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-8-A
18:13-Aldridge, Jenny 2002, Maria Carrillo CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-3-B
18:13-Sandberg, Breana 2001, R Hills Peninsula CA-5k-State Div 1 CA
11/25/2000-6-B
18:13-Coon, Danielle 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-4-B
18:13-Boykin, Nicole 2001, White Plains NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-5-C
18:14-Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA-5k-Episcopal Acad PA 9/13/2000-1-B
18:14-Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-3-A
18:14-Costello, Allison 2003, Esperanza CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-7-B
18:14-Toedebusch, Kalin 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Benzie Cen Inv MI 8/26/2000-1-A
18:15-Homan, Chelsea 2001, Anderson Cinci OH-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-2-A
18:15-Miller, Jill 2001, Coffman Dublin OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-4-
18:15-Goff, Jenny 2001, Cascade Turner OR-5k-Rogue River OR 10/15/2000-2-A
18:15-Duffy, Bridgette 2002, St. Mary's Berk CA-5k-State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000-1-B
18:15-Folmsbee, Leah 2001, Burnt Hills NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-2-
18:16-Littlepage, Terie 2001, Colerain OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-5-
18:16-Stewart, Brooke 2003, A&M Consol TX-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-5-A
18:16-Sikes, Michelle 2003, Lakewood OH-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-22-A
18:16-Nelkie, Abigail 2001, W. Branch MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-4-A
18:16-Hammer, Molly 2001, Elyria OH-5k-Vermilion Inv OH 9/30/2000-1-A
18:17-Scanlin, Kara 2001, Episcopal Jacks FL-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-23-A
18:17-Stanley, Shannon 2003, Adams Roch MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-12-B
18:17-Reeser, Abbey 2002, Circleville OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-1-
18:17-Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-24-A
18:17-Kraft, Jessica 2001, W. Branch MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-2-A
18:17-Johnson, Emily 2002, Newton S. MA-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-1-
18:17-Olding, Sunni 2004, Minster OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-1-
18:18-Parker, Krishana , Crockett Det MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-2-A
18:18-Reinhart, Carime 2004, Loudon Hope OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-2-
18:18-Gibbs, Lisa 2001, Arvada W. CO-5k-Northglenn Inv CO 10/7/2000-2-B
18:18-Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-13-B
18:18-Miller, Paige 2001, Wissahickon PA-3.1-Bulldog Inv PA 9/23/2000-1-B
18:19-O'Conor, Meghan 2004, Saratoga Sprgs NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000-7-
18:19-Perrault, Eryka 2004, Colonie NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-8-
18:19-Toedebusch, Kelsey 2003, Rockford MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-9-A
18:19-Marquez, Jasmine 2001, El Capitan CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-7-B
18:19-Zeigle, Jackie 2002, Bingham UT-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-5-B
18:19-Infeld, Maggie 2004, Beaumont CleveHts OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-2-
18:19-Sparks, Shanna 2003, Carson NV-5k-Elko Inv NV 10/13/2000-1-B
18:19-Vacek, Jessa 2001, Carroll Grape TX-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-6-A
18:19-Zemlick, Elisa 2004, Loy Norrix Kzoo MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-14-B
18:20-Benson, Elizabeth 2001, Gallatin TN-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-7-A
18:20-Cicero, Maria 2001, York Elm IL-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-3-A
18:20-Horowitz, Clara 2002, Oakland CA-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-6-B
18:20-Sarro, Emma 2001, Chatham NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-1-
18:20-Vanderburg, Kelli 2001, Buchanan CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-8-B
18:20-Smith, Kimberly 2001, Clovis W. CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-9-B
18:20-Homan, Chelsea 2001, Anderson Cinci OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-6-
18:21-Craig, Alicia 2001, Campbell Co WY-5k-State Meet WY 10/21/2000-1-B
18:21-Stein, Natalie 2001, N. Hollywood CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-8-C
18:21-Chan, Susan 2001, Monte Vista CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-10-B
18:21-Roth, Kristina 2002, Celina OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-7-
18:21-Zemlick, Elisa 2004, Loy Norrix Kzoo MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-10-A
18:21-Sears, Jenny 2002, Mater Dei SAna CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-8-B
18:21-Hornbach, Kirsten 2003, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Suburban Council NY
10/28/2000-9-B
18:21-Bei, Sara 2001, Montgomery CA-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-7-B
18:22-Edwards, Erika 2001, Skyview AK-5k-Life Christian WA 10/14/2000-1-
18:22-Hayden, Annie 2002, Holy Names NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-4-
18:22-Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA-3.05m-William&Mary VA 10/7/2000-3-A
18:22-Olds, Megan 2002, Gloversville NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-3-
18:22-Stebbins, Linda 2001, Northmont Clay OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-9-
18:22-Komosinski, Julie 2001, Torrey Pines CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-11-B
18:22-Homan, Jenny 2004, Anderson Cinci OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-8-
18:22-Boykin, Nicole 2001, White Plains NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-1-B
18:23-Lee, Nicole 2001, Peninsula CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-12-B
18:23-Shaffer, Lauren 2001, W. Allegheny PA-3.1-Big Red Inv PA 9/9/2000-1-A
18:23-Arnold, Amy 2002, Christian CuyFalls OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-3-
18:23-Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA-5k-Stanford Inv Div 1 CA 9/30/2000-2-B
18:23-Stein, Natalie 2001, N. Hollywood CA-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-25-A
18:24-Flaute, Katie 2002, Carroll Dayton OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-10-
18:24-Snyder, Christine 2004, Shaker NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-10-
18:24-Stevens, Robyn 2001, Vacaville CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-9-B
18:24-Kilmer, Loretta 2001, Ramona SD CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-9-C
18:24-Lotmore, Alyssa 2003, Bish Maginn NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-9-
18:24-Smeltzer, Carrie , Jefferson Monroe MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-3-A
18:25-Lambert, Meredith 2002, Tatnall DE-5k-Bellevue SP DE 10/20/2000-1-A
18:25-Carden, Leslie 2002, Galveston IN-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-15-B
18:25-DeVinny, Alexandra 2004, Racine WI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-16-B
18:26-Huddleston, Sarah 2001, Carmel IN-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-17-B
18:26-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-5k-Carson City Reg MI 10/28/2000--A
18:26-Trauscht, Melissa 2005, Saratoga NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-11-
18:26-McDuff, Lee 2001, MD River Hill MD-3.05m-William&Mary VA 10/7/2000-1-A
18:26-Baldwin, Jessica 2003, Milpitas CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-13-B
18:27-Steen, Amber 2001, Newport Harbor CA-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-8-B
18:27-Jimenez, Christina 2003, Granite Hills CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-4-B
18:27-Honeyman, Staci 2004, Bowman ND-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-19-B
18:27-Bersagel, Annie 2001, Central Greeley CO-5k-FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000-18-B
18:28-Sprague, Erin 2001, Queensbury NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-5-
18:28-Larsen, Rakel 2001, Ramstein Germany -5k-Kaiserslautern 10/14/2000-1-A
18:28-Benton, Christa 2001, Keswick Chr FL-5k-GreatAm-Open NC 9/23/2000-1-B
18:28-Wheeler, Ginger 2001, Mt. Tabor NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-1-A
18:28-Donohue, Erin 2001, Haddonfield NJ-5k-All Group NJ 11/18/2000-1-C
18:28-Soblosky, Nicole 2006, Colonie NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-12-
18:28-Bongiovanni, Teresa 2002, Romeo MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-5-A
18:28-Christiansen, Jesi , Greenville PA-3.1-Big Red Inv PA 9/9/2000-1-A
18:28-Kolb, Candice 2001, Cedar Park TX-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-26-A
18:28-Nemergut, Kim 2001, S. Range N. Lima OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-3-
18:28-Kudla, Angela 2002, Starpoinit NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-6-C
18:29-Browning, Kristen 2003, Templeton CA-5k-State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000-2-B
18:29-Gibbs, Lisa 2001, Arvada W. CO-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-20-B
18:29-King, Emily 2003, Coffman Dublin OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-11-
18:29-Ballard, Brittany , Midland MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-11-A
18:29-Wheeler, Ginger 2001, Mt. Tabor NC-5k-Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000-3-A
18:29-Steen, Amber 2001, Newport Harbor CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-10-C
18:29-Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY
11/18/2000-2-B
18:30-Bricker, Lauren 2003, Hempfield PA-5k-Spiked Shoe PA 9/16/2000-1-C
18:30-Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-7-C
18:30-Roetter, Natasha 2002, Lexington MA-5k-Eastern Mass Ch MA 11/11/2000-1-B
18:30-Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI-5k-Bath Inv MI 9/9/2000-3-B
18:30-Canty, Lisa , Milford Highl MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-12-A
18:30-Hawrylo, Shannon 2001, Hunterdon Cent. NJ-5k-Skyland Conf NJ 11/3/2000-1-B
18:30-McLeod, Brianna 2003, Jenks OK-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-21-B
18:30-Meyerhoff, Sally 2002, Mtn Pointe AZ-5k-GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000-2-B
18:30-Davila, Desiree 2001, Hilltop ChulaV CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-10-B
18:31-Ko, Phoebe 2001, East UT-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-9-B
18:31-Slagle, Amelia 2003, N. Mecklenburg NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-2-A
18:31-Huddleston, Sarah 2001, Carmel IN-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-4-A
18:32-Marcak, Amanda 2001, W. Plains MO-5k-Southern Stampede MO 9/16/2000-1-A
18:32-Hess, Jenny 2002, Paynesville MN-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-22-B
18:32-Kosakowski, Jackie 2001, Sauquoit NY-5k-E.J. Herrmann NY 9/30/2000-1-
18:32-Ordway, Jessica 2004, Holgate OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-4-
18:32-Smith , Clovis W. CA-5k-Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000-1-B
18:32-Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA-5k-Briarwood Inv PA 9/16/2000-1-
18:32-Patton, Whitney 2004, Ayala CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-14-B
18:32-Wale, Michelle 2001, Pine Bush NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-8-C
18:32-Hagberg, Raynell 2002, S. Fork Osc FL-5k-Region 4 FL 11/11/2000-1-
18:33-Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC-5k-Furman Inv SC 10/14/2000-1-
18:33-Ruiz, Marilyn 2001, St. T Aquinas FL-5k-Region 4 FL 11/11/2000-2-
18:33-Scully, Jill 2001, Valparaiso IN-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-5-A
18:33-Coon, Danielle 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Johnstown Inv NY 9/16/2000-1-
18:33-Meyerhoff, Sally 2002, Mtn Pointe AZ-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-11-C
18:33-Coon, Danielle 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Johnstown NY 9/16/2000-1-A
18:33-Kinkela, Michelle 2001, Stevenson SterHts MI-5k-State Meet MI
11/4/2000-13-A
18:33-Marinangeli, Jean 2002, Arlington Hts IL-5k-FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000-24-B
18:33-Gordon, Jessie 2002, Ardmore OK-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-23-B
18:34-Merrill, Katherine 2004, Jordan NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-3-A
18:34-Coon, Danielle 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY
11/18/2000-4-B
18:34-Mann, Lori 2001, Sta Margarita CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-11-B
18:34-Coleman, Jean 2002, Wantagh NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-3-B
18:34-Lauver, Valerie 2002, Allen TX-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-8-A
18:34-Giguere, Paula 2004, Parkland Allen PA-5k-Lehigh U PA 10/17/2000-1-
18:34-Blackmon, Angelina , Northwestern SC-5k-Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000-1-A
18:34-Boykin, Nicole 2001, White Plains NY-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-27-A
18:34-Hmiel, Ashley 2002, Jackson Massillon OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-12-
18:35-Collins, Jessica 2002, E. Wayne NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-4-A
18:35-Maas, Andrea 2003, Colerain Cinci OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-13-
18:35-Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-9-A
18:35-Zinn, Lindsay 2001, Lakota E. OH-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-6-A
18:35-Turchin, Kathleen 2003, N. Gwinnett GA-5k-Westover Inv GA 10/7/2000-1-A
18:35-Nolan, Janie 2002, Antioch CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-15-B
18:35-Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-1-
18:35-Bongiovanni, Teresa 2002, Romeo MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-25-B
18:35-Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT-3.1-Oregon Trail Inv OR 9/9/2000-1-
18:36-Browning, Kristen 2003, Templeton CA-5k-SLO County CA 10/27/2000-1-
18:36-Kelley, Katie Jo 2002, Rainier OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-1-
18:36-Hansen, Heather 2002, Madera CA-3.1mi-Central Sec CA 11/9/2000-1-B
18:36-Addison, Jeannie 2001, Thomas Jefferson VA-5k-FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000-10-A
18:36-Doak, Erin 2001, Scotia Glenville NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-6-
18:36-Zokruah, Mechainmar 2002, Madison Grove OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-14-
18:36-Adams-Moore, Jodee 2001, Newport WA-5k-State Meet WA 11/4/2000-1-
18:36-Dagachew, Tsehaye 2003, Jacksonville NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-5-A
18:36-Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA-5k-Glory Days VA 10/14/2000-1-
18:36-Aldridge, Jenny 2002, Maria Carrillo CA-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-10-B
18:36-Timinsky, Jenny 2002, San Dieguito CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-5-B
18:37-Petis, Jessica 2001, Schuylerville NY-5k-Schuylerville NY 10/21/2000-1-
18:37-Zielinski, Katrina 2002, Flower Mound TX-5k-FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000-11-A
18:37-Grimes, Brittany 2004, Centennial Bake CA-5k-State Div 2 CA
11/25/2000-12-B
18:37-Segar, Nora 2002, Amherst MA-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-2-
18:37-Loomis, Chelsea 2001, Traverse City W. MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-5-A
18:37-Hoyos, Ana 2004, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-13-
18:37-Stevens, Kim 2001, Highland AZ-3.05-Desert Vista 3-way AZ 10/11/2000--B
18:37-Phillips, Casey 2002, Mauldin SC-5k-Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000-4-A
18:37-Ardelean, Kelly 2002, Strongsville OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-15-
18:37-Homan, Jenny 2004, Anderson Cinci OH-5k-Troy Reg OH 10/28/2000-4-B
18:38-Graham, Ruth 2003, Gunn CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-13-B
18:38-Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-11-B
18:38-Rogers, Kelly 2003, Healdsberg CA-5k-State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000-3-B
18:38-DiCrescenzo, Delilah 2001, Qu Peace Bur IL-5k-FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000-26-B
18:38-Vacek, Jessa 2001, Carroll Grape TX-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-28-A
18:38-Leon, Meaghan 2001, Pacific CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-15-B
18:38-Bashel, Sarah 2001, Montgomery CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-14-B
18:38-Davies, Lisa 2003, W. Branch Beloit OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-4-
18:39-Dilagardelle, Kelsey 2004, Sultana CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-16-B
18:39-Henderson, Chelsea , Stone Bridge VA-3.05m-William&Mary VA
10/7/2000-2-A
18:39-Kraft, Jessica 2001, W. Branch MI-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-7-A
18:39-Mulvey, Janet 2001, Madera CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-17-B
18:39-Ruiz, Marilyn 2001, St. T Aquinas FL-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-12-A
18:39-Henderson, Chelsea , Stone Bridge VA-5k-Glory Days VA 10/14/2000-2-
18:39-Gall, Jessica 2002, W. Lafayette IN-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-27-B
18:39-Valtin, Alicia 2002, W. Harnett NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-1-A
18:39-Owen, Meghan 2003, Killingly CT-5k-Woods Trail Run VT 10/7/2000-1-
18:39-Vanderburg, Kelli 2001, Buchanan CA-5k-Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000-2-B
18:39-Muller, Laura 2002, Woodland CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-16-B
18:39-Blikre, Kelly 2001, CampbellCo WY-5k-Northglenn Inv CO 10/7/2000-4-B
18:39-Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR-5k-South Salem Inv OR 9/23/2000-1-B
18:39-McNamara, Allison 2003, Saratoga Sprgs NY-5k-Suburban Council NY
10/28/2000-1-B
18:39-Gomez, Jennifer 2002, Our Lady Lourdes FL-5k-Region 4 FL 11/11/2000-3-
18:39-Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-13-C
18:39-Chock, Caitlyn 2004, Granite Bay CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-12-C
18:39-Meyers, Laura 2003, SMadre Maranatha CA-5k-State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000-4-B
18:40-Vieira, Lindsay 2002, N. Kingstown RI-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-3-
18:40-Pulliam, Karen 2002, Quince Orchard MD-5k-4A West Reg MD 11/2/2000-1-B
18:40-Pirtle, Jackie 2001, Francis Howell N. MO-5k-XC Challenge MO 9/8/2000-1-B
18:40-Nelkie, Abigail 2001, W. Branch MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-28-B
18:40-Zeihen, Stephanie 2002, DC Everest WI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-29-B
18:40-Stewart, Brooke 2003, A&M Consol TX-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-29-A
18:40-Campbell, Jennifer 2001, Holyoke Cath MA-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-1-
18:40-Cathcart, Julia 2002, Starkville MS-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-13-A
18:40-Cockerell, Courtney 2003, Raytown MO-5k-Sectionals MO 10/28/2000-1-
18:41-Saterstad, Angela 2001, Upper Dauphin PA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000-10-C
18:41-Wheeler, Ginger 2001, Mt. Tabor NC-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-14-A
18:41-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-30-B
18:41-Mullen, Catha 2003, Bronxville NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-9-C
18:41-Beritzhoff, Michelle 2002, Los Gatos CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-17-B
18:41-Gillis, Mary , Cornwall -3.05m-William&Mary VA 10/7/2000-3-A
18:41-Otwell, Claire 2004, Central TravC MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-14-A
18:41-Ko, Phoebe 2001, East UT-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-14-C
18:41-Hammer, Molly 2001, Elyria OH-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-8-A
18:41-Kitson, Rachel 2001, Chapel Hill NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-6-A
18:41-Meyer, Amanda 2004, Saratoga NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-5-B
18:42-Anderson, Kassi 2001, Provo UT-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-15-C
18:42-Kirvan, Rachel 2001, Cath Cen Lans MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-32-B
18:42-Kinkela, Michelle 2001, Stevenson SterHts MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000-31-B
18:42-Keenan, Aimee , Rockford MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-15-A
18:42-Magsig, Meredith 2001, Woodmore OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-5-
18:42-Donohue, Erin 2001, Haddonfield NJ-5k-Shore Coaches Inv NJ 10/7/2000-1-C
18:42-Nugent, Stephanie , Arlington Cath MA-3.1mi-MSTCA Inv MA 11/4/2000-1-B
18:42-Vorres , Oregon City OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-2-
18:42-Cortez, Magdalena 2002, Downey CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-18-B
18:42-Kaltenbach, Megan 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO-5k-State Meet CO
10/28/2000-1-
18:42-Zajac, Val 2003, Card Mooney Young OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-5-
18:42-Magill, Heidi 2004, Mtn View UT-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-12-B
18:42-Bihrle, Marian 2001, Belmont MA-3.1mi-MSTCA Inv MA 11/4/2000-2-B
18:42-Trotter, Amber 2002, Ukiah CA-5k-Ukiah Inv CA 10/7/2000-1-
18:42-Mizzone, Jesse 2003, Totowa NJ-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-11-C
18:43-Honeyman, Staci 2004, Bowman ND-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-15-B
18:43-Gesel, Liz 2002, Manchester Cen NH-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-14-B
18:43-Blikre, Kelly 2001, CampbellCo WY-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-13-B
18:43-Knous, Rachael 2001, Memorial St.M OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-6-
18:43-Owen, Meghan 2003, Killingly CT-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-30-A
18:43-Johnson, Emily 2002, Newton S. MA-5k-State Meet MA 11/18/2000-2-
18:43-Flanagan, Colleen , Radnor PA-3.1-Bulldog Inv PA 9/23/2000-2-B
18:43-Nelkie, Abigail 2001, W. Branch MI-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-9-A
18:43-Blaisdell, Linsey 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Benzie Cen Inv MI 8/26/2000-2-A
18:43-Snyder, Kendra , Holland MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-16-A
18:43-Hansen, Heather 2002, Madera CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-19-B
18:43-Stublic, Lisa 2002, Crosby CT-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-12-C
18:43-Winter, Billie 2001, Lander WY-5k-State Meet WY 10/21/2000-1-B
18:44-Schmidt, Catherine , Romeo MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-17-A
18:44-Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-16-B
18:44-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-1-A
18:44-Austin, Andrea 2001, Boyd Anderson FL-5k-Gator Inv FL 9/30/2000-2-B
18:44-LeBlanc, Jill , Gull Lake Rich MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-4-A
18:44-Walter, Rebecca , Groves Bham MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-5-A
18:44-Barrientos, Alejandra 2001, San Lorenzo Val CA-5k-State Div 3 CA
11/25/2000-6-B
18:44-Lyon, Amy 2003, Barnstable MA-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-4-
18:45-Toedebusch, Kelsey 2003, Rockford MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-9-A
18:45-Dere, Ashley 2001, Mt. Carmel CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-20-B
18:45-Campbell, Jennifer 2001, Holyoke Cath MA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000-13-C
18:45-Campbell, Elizabeth 2002, N. Hardin KY-5k-Regional KY 10/28/2000-1-A
18:45-Kern, Kristyn , Lakeland WhLake MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-18-A
18:45-Davila, Desiree 2001, Hilltop ChulaV CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-16-C
18:45-Kirvan, Rachel 2001, Cath Cen Lans MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-3-A
18:45-Camy, Liz 2001, Chico CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-18-B
18:45-Graham, Ruth 2003, Gunn CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-17-C
18:45-Toedebusch, Kelsey 2003, Rockford MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-33-B
18:45-Martin, Theresa , Athens Troy MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-20-A
18:45-Loomis, Chelsea 2001, Traverse City W. MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-19-A
18:46-Stroupe, Kristen 2002, Watauga NC-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-17-B
18:46-Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-15-A
18:46-Sauer, Allison 2002, S. Oldham KY-5k-Regional KY 10/28/2000-2-A
18:46-Pulliam, Karen 2002, Quince Orchard MD-5k-Montgomery Co MD 10/26/2000-1-A
18:46-Lindgren, Liz 2001, Klamath Union OR-5k-Lava Bear Classic OR 10/14/2000-1-
18:46-Zabel, Jessica 2003, Lake Mary FL-5k-Gator Inv FL 9/30/2000-3-B
18:46-Otwell, Claire 2004, Central TravC MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-10-A
18:46-Rauen, Carolyn 2004, Turpin Cinci OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-17-
18:46-Hastings, Amy 2002, Leavenworth KS-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-36-B
18:46-Homan, Angela 2002, Spencerville OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-35-B
18:46-Owen, Lindsey 2004, Nordhoff CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-18-C
18:46-Marcak, Amanda 2001, W. Plains MO-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-34-B
18:46-Dalic, Bridget 2003, Strongsville OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-16-
18:47-Oberman-Breindel, Hannah 2002, Fieldston NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000-14-C
18:47-Saunders, Brittanie 2002, Douglas WY-5k-State Meet WY 10/21/2000-2-B
18:47-Blaisdell, Linsey 2001, Rockford MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-6-A
18:47-Solone, Michelle 2002, Folsom CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-19-B
18:47-Lindgren, Liz 2001, Klamath Union OR-5k-State Meet OR 11/4/2000-1-
18:47-White, Becky 2001, Scotia Glenville NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-7-
18:47-Crowley, Tarrah 2003, Dana Hills CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-21-B
18:47-Hurn, Michelle 2001, Plano TX-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-16-A
18:47-Hornbach, Kirsten 2003, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY
11/3/2000-14-
18:47-Schuster, Danielle 2004, Torrey Pines CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-22-B
18:47-Bowhuis, Heidi 2001, Plain City UT-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-19-C
18:47-Swenson, Mia 2003, Hamilton-Wenham MA-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-5-
18:47-Andrews, Liz 2001, Pinecrest NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-7-A
18:47-Miller, Paige 2001, Wissahickon PA-5k-State Meet PA 11/4/2000-1-
18:47-Kelly, Jackie , St. Hubert's PA-3.1-Bulldog Inv PA 9/23/2000-1-B
18:48-Sharp, Whitney , Roswell GA-5k-Westover Inv GA 10/7/2000-2-A
18:48-Meyerhoff, Sally 2002, Mtn Pointe AZ-3.1mi-State Meet AZ 11/4/2000-1-
18:48-Breedlove, Curry , Sanford-Meridian MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-4-A
18:48-Wilson, Karis 2003, Buchanan CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-23-B
18:48-Heiskell, Connie 2002, Westminster GA-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-17-A
18:48-Zeigle, Laura 2002, Bingham UT-5k-Regional UT 10/9/2000-1-C
18:48-Noble, Lauren , Little Falls NY-5k-E.J. Herrmann NY 9/30/2000-2-
18:48-Ficken, Cassie 2001, Conifer CO-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-37-B
18:48-Detty, Robyn 2001, Lawrence N. IN-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-10-A
18:48-Hess, Kelley 2001, Thousand Oaks CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-24-B
18:49-Sparks, Shanna 2003, Carson NV-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-18-B
18:49-Toedebusch, Kelsey 2003, Rockford MI-5k-Bath Inv MI 9/9/2000-4-B
18:49-Soule, Jentry 2002, Grand Haven MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-11-A
18:49-Coleman, Jean 2002, Wantagh NY-5k-Nassau Coaches NY 10/21/2000-1-
18:49-Goff, Jenny 2001, Cascade Turner OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-1-
18:49-Pettis, Jessica 2001, Schuylerville NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-2-
18:49-Nasers, Melissa , Lakeview BaCreek MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-6-A
18:49-Lively, Betsy 2001, Grayson Co KY-5k-Regional KY 10/28/2000-3-A
18:49-Caramanica, Kim 2003, Miller Place NY-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-2-
18:49-Salucci, Tony Lynn 2003, Shoreham/Wading R. NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY
11/18/2000-6-B
18:49-Smith, Samantha 2002, Lexington MA-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-6-
18:49-Davila, Desiree 2001, Hilltop ChulaV CA-5k-Stanford Inv Div 1 CA
9/30/2000-3-B
18:49-Lyon, Amanda 2001, Desert Vista AZ-3.1mi-State Meet AZ 11/4/2000-2-
18:49-Fletcher, Sue , Seneca Valley MD-3.1-Big Red Inv PA 9/9/2000-2-A
18:49-Nagel, Ronnie 2003, Bowman ND-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-38-B
18:49-Ko, Phoebe 2001, East UT-3.1-Oregon Trail Inv OR 9/9/2000-2-
18:49-Damen, Sarah 2001, Oak Ridge TN-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-18-A
18:49-Donais, Melissa 2002, Phillips Andover MA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000-15-C
18:49-Wommack, Shannon 2001, Heritage Conyers GA-5k-Furman Inv SC 10/14/2000-2-
18:50-Schnitkey, Emily 2001, Napoleon OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-7-
18:50-Landreth, Molly 2001, Newburyport MA-5k-State Meet MA 11/18/2000-1-
18:50-Wieland, Meg 2003, Westland Gallo OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-18-
18:50-Bengston, Erin 2002, Flower Mound TX-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-19-A
18:50-Vanderburg, Kelli 2001, Buchanan CA-3.1mi-Central Sec CA 11/9/2000-2-B
18:50-Bartschi, Alexis 2003, Merrill West CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-20-B
18:50-Venier, Anne , Jefferson Monroe MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-7-A
18:50-Ramsey, Serena 2001, Waukesha W. WI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-39-B
18:50-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-5k-Cedar Springs Inv MI 10/14/2000-1-A
18:50-Norvell, Emily 2004, Buchanan CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-25-B
18:50-Parafinczuk, Katie 2003, Bethlehem NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-15-
18:50-Johnson, Ginny , Redmond WA-5k-Lava Bear Classic OR 10/14/2000-2-
18:50-Sanders, Ashley , Clinton MO-5k-Southern Stampede MO 9/16/2000-2-A
18:51-O'Shea, Megan 2001, Miller Place NY-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-3-
18:51-Ramirez, Veronica 2001, San Antonio TX-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-20-A
18:51-Kinkela, Michelle 2001, Stevenson SterHts MI-5k-MidEast Ch. OH
11/18/2000-11-A
18:51-Whiting, Shiloh 2001, San Lorenzo Val CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-7-B
18:51-Wheeler, Ginger 2001, Mt. Tabor NC-5k-Furman Inv SC 10/14/2000-3-
18:51-Fairbanks, Lauren 2003, Rogers City MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-2-A
18:51-Rowbury, Shannon 2002, SacredHeart Cath CA-5k-NW classic OR 9/29/2000-1-A
18:51-Johnson, Emily 2002, Newton S. MA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-16-C
18:51-Kosakowski, Jackie 2001, Sauquoit NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-7-B
18:51-Zinn, Lindsay 2001, Lakota E. OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-40-B
18:51-Downey, Tina 2003, Peninsula CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-26-B
18:51-Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA-5k-GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000-3-B
18:51-Coon, Tiffany 2004, Chatham NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-3-
18:51-Heiskell, Connie 2002, Westminster GA-5k-Westover Inv GA 10/7/2000-3-A
18:52-Aldridge, Jenny 2002, Maria Carrillo CA-5k-Stanford Inv Div 1 CA
9/30/2000-4-B
18:52-Pizzo , Mullen CO-5k-Northglenn Inv CO 10/7/2000-4-B
18:52-Corr, Chelsea 2002, Columbia NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-16-
18:52-Petersen, Jill 2001, Francis Howell MO-5k-State Meet MO 11/4/2000-1-C
18:52-Lunning, Sara , Ludington MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-8-A
18:52-Erkfritz, Karyn , Clarkston MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-21-A
18:52-Uible, Lisa 2003, Indian Hill Cinci OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-8-
18:52-Campbell, Kristin 2001, Bangor WI-5k-State Meet MA 11/18/2000-2-
18:52-Pulliam, Karen 2002, Quince Orchard MD-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-17-C
18:52-VanWanzeele, Amanda 2004, New Carlisle IN-5k-FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000-42-B
18:52-Arnold, Amy 2002, Christian CuyFalls OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-41-B
18:53-Pelletier, Samantha 2001, Seacoast Christ. ME-5k-FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000-18-C
18:53-Holder, Jessica 2002, Dover OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-9-
18:53-Cole, Ann Lee , Nottoway VA-3.1m-Regions 3.1 VA 11/3/2000-1-
18:53-Lewis, Erin 2003, Grants NM-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-20-C
18:53-Kraft, Jessica 2001, W. Branch MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-7-A
18:53-Muchal, Stacey 2002, Jermyn PA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-19-C
18:53-Moje, Delaney , W. Albemarle VA-3.05m-William&Mary VA 10/7/2000-4-A
18:53-Donohue, Erin 2001, Haddonfield NJ-5k-Group Championship NJ 11/11/2000-1-C
18:53-Brouillet, Michelle , St. Thomas Aquinas FL-5k-Region 4 FL 11/11/2000-4-
18:53-Marcella, Katie 2003, Guilderland NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-17-
18:53-Wenhold, Jennifer 2003, McDonald OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-6-
18:53-McKellar, Jennifer 2002, Christian Xenia OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-7-
18:53-Swenson, Mia 2003, Hamilton-Wenham MA-5k-State Meet MA 11/18/2000-3-
18:54-Braffet, Meghan 2003, Carlock IL-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-43-B
18:54-Donais, Melissa 2002, Phillips Andover MA-5k-Manchester NH 9/30/2000-1-
18:54-Eastman , Aptos CA-5k-Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000-3-B
18:54-Umberger, Rachel 2003, Concord NH-5k-Meet of Champs NH 11/4/2000-1-
18:54-Gray, Erin 2005, Eugene OR-5k-Willammette Inv OR 10/7/2000-37-
18:54-Buckham, Katie , Central Kalaz MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-24-A
18:54-Zuelke, Anne , Grand Haven MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-23-A
18:54-Powers, Kristy , Rockford MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-22-A
18:54-Mann, Lori 2001, Sta Margarita CA-5k-Stanford Inv Div 1 CA 9/30/2000-5-B
18:54-Ankrom, Katy 2004, Circleville OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-10-
18:54-Anderson, Emily , Marquette MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-8-A
18:54-Haigh, Emily 2002, Foothill CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-21-B
18:54-Potter, Stacy , Massaponax VA-3.1m-Regions 3.1 VA 11/3/2000-2-
18:54-Bonino, Nicole 2001, La Canada CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-8-B
18:55-Binkley, Elaine 2003, Watterson Col OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-21-
18:55-Wojciak, Lindsay 2001, Medina OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-20-
18:55-Dickinson, Shelly 2002, Colerain Cinci OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-19-
18:55-Kudla, Angela 2002, Starpoinit NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-8-B
18:55-Nagel, Ronnie 2003, Bowman ND-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-19-B
18:55-Anderson, Nelly 2002, Charlotte NC-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-21-A
18:55-Schulte, Kelli 2002, St. Peter's MO-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-46-B
18:55-Maas, Andrea 2003, Colerain Cinci OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-44-B
18:55-Stebbins, Linda 2001, Northmont Clay OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-45-B
18:55-Speyer, Mimi , Christian GrRapids MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-9-A
18:55-Loomis, Chelsea 2001, Traverse City W. MI-5k-Carson City Crystal MI
9/30/2000-4-A
18:56-Nickless, Bethany 2004, Fountain Valley CA-5k-State Div 1 CA
11/25/2000-27-B
18:56-DeRusso, Katie 2003, Fairport NY-5k-Monroe Co NY 10/28/2000-1-B
18:56-Brew, Anna 2001, Buchholz FL-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-22-A
18:56-Morgan, Dawn 2002, McKay OR-5k-State Meet OR 11/4/2000-2-
18:56-Auwarter, Tessa 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-21-B
18:56-Kayle, Lindsey 2002, Benton Lib OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-8-
18:56-Littlepage, Terie 2001, Colerain OH-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-12-A
18:56-Cohoon, Kristin 2002, Chadwick CA-5k-State Div 5 CA 11/25/2000-2-B
18:56-Murch, Laura 2002, Poteet Mesq TX-5k-USATF Southwest TX 11/19/2000-1-A
18:56-Mullen, Catha 2003, Bronxville NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-9-B
18:56-Susser, Nicole 2001, Colonie NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-18-
18:56-Green, Lisa , Pope GA-5k-Westover Inv GA 10/7/2000-4-A
18:56-Strickland, Tiffany 2002, Mountain View UT-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC
9/23/2000-20-B
18:56-Webb, Meagan , Harper Creek BaCreek MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-10-A
18:56-O'Shea, Megan 2001, Miller Place NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-10-B
18:56-Fiegelist, Mia 2004, Davidson Hill OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-22-
18:56-Rodgers, Jessie , Clare MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-5-A
18:56-Felter, Kelly 2001, Roosevelt Kent OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-23-
18:56-Peterson, Mindy 2001, Milan IL-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-47-B
18:56-Zeihen, Stephanie 2002, DC Everest WI-5k-Roy Griak Inv MN 9/23/2000-1-
18:57-Sauer, Allison 2002, S. Oldham KY-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-23-A
18:57-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-5k-O.K. Jamboree MI 10/10/2000--A
18:57-Chura , Fort Collins CO-5k-Northglenn Inv CO 10/7/2000-6-B
18:57-Evans, Dionne 2001, Gar-Field VA-3.05m-William&Mary VA 10/7/2000-4-A
18:57-Sears, Jenny 2002, Mater Dei SAna CA-5k-Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000-1-B
18:57-Hamilton, Elspeth 2001, AC Reynolds NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-8-A
18:57-Saus, Amy 2001, Patchogue ME-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-2-
18:57-Bauer, Natoshia , Onsted MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-6-A
18:57-Berglas, Kristen 2003, Woodbridge CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-22-B
18:57-Kudla, Angela 2002, Starpoinit NY-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000-31-A
18:57-Haus, Kari 2001, Fulton MO-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-48-B
18:57-Springstubb, Delia 2004, Cleve Hts OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-24-
18:57-Buzzell, Randy 2001, Middletown MD-5k-Spiked Shoe PA 9/16/2000-2-C
18:57-Boltzer, Margie 2001, Saratoga NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-11-B
18:57-Ray, Jamie 2001, Barstow CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-9-B
18:57-Pudlin, Julia 2002, Baldwin School PA-5k-Salesianum Inv DE 10/7/2000-1-C
18:57-Montano, Melissa 2001, Desert Vista AZ-3.05-Desert Vista 3-way AZ
10/11/2000--B
18:57-Vince, Emily 2002, Peninsula CA-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-22-B
18:57-Wheeler, Ginger 2001, Mt. Tabor NC-5k-GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000-4-B
18:57-Eckl, Stephanie 2003, Dana Hills CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-28-B
18:57-Gaurmer , Westminster CO-5k-Northglenn Inv CO 10/7/2000-6-B
18:58-Maloy, Elizabeth 2003, Holy Names NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-12-B
18:58-Van Alstine, Lindsay 2003, Midland Park NJ-5k-FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000-20-C
18:58-Owensby, Amanda 2002, Bentonville AR-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-50-B
18:58-Bedingfield, Alison 2001, Cinci Colerain OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000-49-B
18:58-Probst, Erin 2002, Shaker NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-19-
18:58-Dawson, Jamie 2003, Utica OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-11-
18:58-Snell, Meagan 2004, Arroyo Grande CA-5k-SLO County CA 10/27/2000-2-
18:58-Stewart, Jessie 2002, Loy Norrix MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-12-A
18:58-Sturgess, Laura 2002, Desert Vista AZ-3.05-Desert Vista 3-way AZ
10/11/2000--B
18:58-Hellender, Jessica 2002, Cooper City FL-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-24-A
18:58-Giroux, Jenna 2001, SE Raleigh NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-9-A
18:58-Doherty, Melissa 2004, Campbell Co WY-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-23-B
18:59-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-5k-Sparta Inv MI 9/16/2000-1-B
18:59-Bricker, Lauren 2003, Hempfield PA-5k-California U. PA 9/9/2000-1-
18:59-Cross, Liz 2002, Skaneateles NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-23-C
18:59-Stevens, Brenda 2003, Canyon CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-23-B
18:59-Feldkamp, Theresa 2001, Amherst Steele OH-5k-USATF Lake Erie OH
11/11/2000-1-B
18:59-Segar, Nora 2002, Amherst MA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-21-C
18:59-Rucks, Kimberly , Okeechobee FL-5k-Region 4 FL 11/11/2000-5-
18:59-Chapin, Janae 2004, Dana Hills CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-30-B
18:59-Winfrey, Shawna 2001, West Hills CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-29-B
18:59-Smeltzer, Carrie , Jefferson Monroe MI-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-13-A
18:59-Whiting, Shiloh 2001, San Lorenzo Val CA-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-24-B
18:59-Winant, Carmen 2001, Philadelphia PA-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-22-C
18:59-Smith, Samantha 2002, Lexington MA-3.1mi-MSTCA Inv MA 11/4/2000-2-B
18:59-Vieira, Lindsay 2002, N. Kingstown RI-5k-State Meet RI 11/5/2000-1-
18:59-John, Jackie 2001, Iowa LA-5k-FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000-25-A
18:59-Sanford, Rachel 2001, Pulaski Co KY-5k-Meet of Champions KY 10/21/2000-1-
18:59-McCabe, Emily 2002, Queensbury NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-8-
18:59-Graham, Nicole 2002, Blue Springs MO-5k-Sectionals MO 10/28/2000-2-
18:59-Hughes, Natalie 2001, Palisade CO-5k-State Meet CO 10/28/2000-1-
18:59-Knowles, Kendall , Mtn View -5k-Lava Bear Classic OR 10/14/2000-3-
18:59-Matthews, Nicole , Card Stritch OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-9-
18:59-Moriarty, Erica 2002, Pickerington OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-25-
18:59-Geldhoff, Erin , Troy MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-25-A
18:59-Tomlinson, Amy , Wyoming Kellogg MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-7-A
18:59-Addison, Jeannie 2001, Thomas Jefferson VA-5k-Georgetown Prep MD
10/21/2000-1-A
19:00-Hixson, Laura , Penncrest PA-3.1-Bulldog Inv PA 9/23/2000-3-B
19:00-Lindgren, Liz 2001, Klamath Union OR-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-25-B
19:00-O'Neal, Amanda 2004, Quartz Hill CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-31-B
19:00-Kelly, Amy , St. Hubert PA-3.1-Bulldog Inv PA 9/23/2000-2-B
19:00-Gibbs, Jamie 2001, Arvada CO-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-51-B
19:00-Miller, Paige 2001, Wissahickon PA-3.1-Abington Inv PA 9/9/2000-1-
19:00-Bohnsack, Nikki 2004, Rockford MI-5k-Benzie Cen Inv MI 8/26/2000--A
19:00-Allen, Julie 2002, Fountain Valley CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-21-C
19:00-Bush, Nicole 2004, Kelloggsville MI-5k-Carson City Crystal MI 9/30/2000--A
19:00-Johnson, Allison 2002, Taconic MA-5k-Brown Inv RI 10/22/2000-4-
19:00-Rodriguez, Nancy , Rialto CA-5k-Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000-4-B
19:00-Harper, Amber 2003, Orem UT-5k-Orem Kiwanis UT 9/30/2000-1-
19:00-Addison, Jeannie 2001, Thomas Jefferson VA-5100-AAA Central VA
11/4/2000-1-
19:00-Vanderburg, Kelli 2001, Buchanan CA-5k-Stanford Inv Div 1 CA 9/30/2000-6-B
19:00-Cathcart, Julia 2002, Starkville MS-5k-Jesse Owens Inv AL 10/7/2000-1-A
19:00-Capasso, Brianne 2002, Corinth NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-1-
19:01-Field, Arianne , Hackett Kala MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-8-A
19:01-Vieira, Lindsay 2002, N. Kingstown RI-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-25-C
19:01-Fisher, Julie 2002, Desert Vista AZ-3.1mi-State Meet AZ 11/4/2000-3-
19:01-Murphy, Katie 2001, San Ramon Val CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-24-B
19:01-Oster, Shannon 2003, Cedar Rapids IA-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-52-B
19:01-Farr, Emily 2001, La Canada CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-10-B
19:01-Arnerich, Christi 2001, Rosary CA-5k-State Div 3 CA 11/25/2000-11-B
19:01-Forst, Kelly 2001, York IL-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-14-A
19:01-Hornbach, Kirsten 2003, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000-24-C
19:01-Schueler, Maddie 2004, Sacred Heart KY-5k-Regional KY 10/28/2000-4-A
19:01-Cross, Liz 2002, Skaneateles NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY 11/18/2000-13-B
19:02-Camara, Kelsey 2004, Sultana CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-26-B
19:02-Delgado, Valeria 2003, Buchanan CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-32-B
19:02-Loomis, Chelsea 2001, Traverse City W. MI-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-9-A
19:02-Ficken, Cassie 2001, Conifer CO-5k-State Meet CO 10/28/2000-2-
19:02-Boltzer, Margie 2001, Saratoga NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY 11/25/2000-26-C
19:02-Noonan, Megan 2001, Baldwin City KS-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-53-B
19:02-Whitenack, Claire , Albemarle VA-3.05m-William&Mary VA 10/7/2000-5-A
19:02-Burdick, Laurel 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY-5k-Central Square NY 9/16/2000-1-
19:02-Rasmussen, Natalie 2001, S. Kitsap WA-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-26-B
19:02-Buzzell, Emily 2003, Middletown MD-5k-Spiked Shoe PA 9/16/2000-3-C
19:02-Forst, Kelly 2001, York IL-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-54-B
19:02-Ainsley, Diana , Palatine IL-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-15-A
19:02-Pedersen, Elisa 2002, Montgomery CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-25-B
19:02-Morales, Lauren 2004, Oak Park CA-5k-State Div 4 CA 11/25/2000-5-B
19:02-Barrientos, Raquel 2003, San Lorenzo Val CA-5k-State Div 3 CA
11/25/2000-12-B
19:03-Treadway, Jasmine 2002, Canyon CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-28-B
19:03-Hampson, Emily 2002, Phillips Exeter NH-5k-Manchester NH 9/30/2000-2-
19:03-Puretz, Lauren , Okemos MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-26-A
19:03-Umberger, Rachel 2003, Concord NH-5k-Bishop Guertin Inv NH 9/9/2000-1-B
19:03-Galbraith, Alysha 2004, Olathe KS-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-55-B
19:03-Tabuena, Stacy 2004, Sultana CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-27-B
19:03-Hess, Jemissa , C.D. Hylton VA-3.1m-Regions 3.1 VA 11/3/2000-1-
19:03-Timinsky, Jenny 2002, San Dieguito CA-5k-Stanford Inv Div 1 CA
9/30/2000-7-B
19:03-Littlefield, Caitlin 2001, Leesville Rd NC-5k-State Meet NC 11/4/2000-10-A
19:03-Shiring, Kristyn , N. Stafford VA-3.05m-William&Mary VA 10/7/2000-5-A
19:03-Schneider, Lindsey , Quince Orchard MD-3.05m-William&Mary VA
10/7/2000-6-A
19:03-Engel, Courtney 2003, Reading OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-10-
19:03-Browning, Kristen 2003, Templeton CA-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-22-C
19:03-Ramaeker, Aimee 2001, Campbell Co WY-5k-GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000-27-B
19:03-Maloy, Elizabeth 2003, Holy Names NY-5k-E.J. Herrmann NY 9/30/2000-1-
19:03-Salucci, Tony Lynn 2003, Shoreham/Wading R. NY-5k-FL NE Soph NY
11/25/2000-1-C
19:03-Capasso, Brianne 2002, Corinth NY-5k-Schuylerville NY 10/21/2000-1-
19:04-Parker, Krishana , Crockett Det MI-5k-Portage Inv MI 10/7/2000-3-A
19:04-Boatwright, Laura 2001, Berkshire Bur OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-11-
19:04-Christian, Leigha 2002, Rochester Hills MI-5k-FL MW Seeded WI
11/25/2000-57-B
19:04-Johnson, Shannon 2002, Apple Valley MN-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-56-B
19:04-Littlepage, Terie 2001, Colerain OH-5k-Spartan Inv MI 9/16/2000-10-A
19:04-Auwarter, Tessa 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-Federation Ch. NY
11/18/2000-14-B
19:04-Jendre, Kim 2003, Medina OH-5k-State Meet OH 11/4/2000-26-
19:04-Conley, Kim 2004, Montgomery CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-29-B
19:04-Czervionke, Jessica 2001, The Bolles FL-5k-Gator Inv FL 9/30/2000-4-B
19:04-Auwarter, Tessa 2001, Saratoga Springs NY-5k-FL NE Seeded NY
11/25/2000-27-C
19:04-Charbonneau , St. Mary's OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-1-
19:04-Garcia, Natalie 2001, Buchanan Clovis CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-33-B
19:05-Flynn, Jessica , Timberlane NH-5k-Bishop Guertin Inv NH 9/9/2000-2-B
19:05-Kotula, Natalie 2001, Bishop Kenny FL-5k-GreatAm-Small NC 9/23/2000-2-B
19:05-Saunders, Shannon 2002, Jeff Forest VA-3.05m-William&Mary VA
10/7/2000-7-A
19:05-McDaniel, Michelle , Carlisle -3.05m-William&Mary VA 10/7/2000-8-A
19:05-Schneider, Caitlin 2003, Sandy Valley Mag OH-5k-State Meet OH
11/4/2000-12-
19:05-Fitz-Gustafson, H. , The Dalles OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-2-
19:05-Venier, Anne , Jefferson Monroe MI-5k-MidEast Ch. OH 11/18/2000-16-A
19:05-Gesel, Liz 2002, Manchester Cen NH-5k-Class Meets NH 10/28/2000-1-
19:05-Curtis, Sheena , Mtn Crest UT-3.1-Oregon Trail Inv OR 9/9/2000-3-
19:05-Long , Beaverton OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-2-
19:05-Hastings, Amy 2002, Leavenworth KS-5k-Rim Rock KS 9/16/2000-1-
19:05-Nevitt, Casey 2003, Aptos CA-5k-State Div 1 CA 11/25/2000-34-B
19:05-Wilson , Lakeridge OR-5k-Districts OR 10/26/2000-3-
19:05-Owensby, Amanda 2002, Bentonville AR-5k-Southern Stampede MO 9/16/2000-3-A
19:05-Lindgren, Liz 2001, Klamath Union OR-5k-FL WE Seeded CA 12/2/2000-23-C
19:05-Kaid, Tiffany , Milford Highl MI-5k-State Meet MI 11/4/2000-27-A
19:05-Kelly, Vanessa 2001, HB Marina CA-5k-Clovis Inv CA 10/7/2000-5-B
19:05-Hudson, Laura 2001, Chatham NY-5k-Dist 2 Sectional NY 11/3/2000-4-
19:05-Ardelean, Kelly 2002, Strongsville OH-5k-FL MW Seeded WI 11/25/2000-58-B
19:05-Belloti, Meghan 2002, Woodbridge CA-5k-State Div 2 CA 11/25/2000-30-B
19:24-Benson, Elizabeth 2001, Gallatin TN-5k-Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000-32-A
Boys 5k -
Boys 3 Mile
-
Girls 5k
-
Girls
3 Mile
DyeStat Leader List
home page - Performance Input Form
Return
to Final 2000 XC Leader List
|