Race |
Time |
Color |
Division |
Winners |
56 |
11:27 am Sat |
Red |
1 Boys |
Brandon Lucero 15:36, Johnny
Zendejas 15:37 and Camarillo 42 |
57 |
11:34 am Sat |
Yellow |
1
Boys |
Travis Patterson 16:01 and
Royal 38 |
58 |
11:41 am Sat |
Blue |
1
Boys |
Kevin Davis 15:59 and Clovis
West 61 |
59 |
11:48 am Sat |
Green |
1
Boys |
Yucaipa 75; Danny Woodberry,
Rancho Cucamonga 15:47 |
60 |
11:54 am Sat |
Red |
1
Girls |
Bonita Vista 69 (Clovis W. 72,
El Toro 81); Kim Smith, Clovis W. 18:45 |
61 |
12:01 pm Sat |
Yellow |
1
Girls |
Yucaipa 41 (Canyon Springs 57);
Carissa Marin, Canyon Springs 19:23 |
62 |
12:08 pm Sat |
Blue |
1
Girls |
Chino 43 (Poway 51, Vista 69);
Kristina Maletz, Poway 19:20 |
63 |
12:15 pm Sat |
Green |
1
Girls |
Clovis 49; Cassie Ramirez,
Highland 18:51 |
34 |
7:50 am Sat |
Blue |
2
Boys |
Katella 79 (Tustin 89); Alonso
Smith, Tustin 15:41 |
35 |
7:57 am Sat |
Green |
2
Boys |
Alameda 96 (Vacaville 101,
California 103); Ricky Cuevas 15:39 |
36 |
8:04 am Sat |
Red |
2
Boys |
Lancaster 113; Taylor Williams,
Helix 15:20 |
37 |
8:11 am Sat |
Yellow |
2
Boys |
Juan Robles 15:35 and Valencia
109 (Brbank 109) |
38 |
8:17 am Sat |
Blue |
2
Girls |
Leland 62; Leslie Barrie,
Torrance 19:00 |
39 |
8:24 am Sat |
Green |
2
Girls |
Alexis Bartschi 18:22 and
Woodbridge 32 |
40 |
8:31 am Sat |
Red |
2
Girls |
Jenny Thune 18:42 and Brea-Olinda
64 (Monte Vista 67) |
41 |
8:38 am Sat |
Yellow |
2
Girls |
West Hills 31; Danielle
Pacheco, Temescal Canyon 18:54 |
7 |
2:44 pm Fri |
Red |
3
Boys |
La Jolla 97; Jeran Carr, Bonita
16:00 |
8 |
2:51 pm Fri |
Yellow |
3
Boys |
N. Monterey Co 56 (James Lick
63, St. Francis MV 72); Eric Chaves, St. Francis 15:47 |
9 |
2:57 pm Fri |
Blue |
3
Girls |
Barstow 33; Christine Jiminez,
Granite Hills 18:56 |
10 |
3:04 pm Fri |
Green |
3
Girls |
Brawley Union 61; D. Demeia,
Redondo Union 19:31 |
18 |
4:05 pm Fri |
Green |
4-5
Boys |
Boulder City 48; Slater Nez,
Sherman Indian 16:09 |
19 |
4:12 pm Fri |
Red |
4-5
Boys |
St. Paul 63; Robert Kubler,
Crespi 15:37 |
20 |
4:19 pm Fri |
Yellow |
4-5
Boys |
St. Mary's Brk 43; Will
Cilraemer, Army Navy 16:05 |
21 |
4:25 pm Fri |
Blue |
4-5
Girls |
Malibur 82 (St. Mary's Berk
96); Nikki Peterson, Faith Lutheran 18:42 |
22 |
4:32 pm Fri |
Green |
4-5
Girls |
Alicia Veiss 19:03 and
McFarland 80 (La Reina 81, Boulder City 91, Fillmore 98) |
81 |
2:25 pm Sat |
Yellow |
Late
Entries |
|
82 |
2:31 pm Sat |
Blue |
Late
Entries |
|