|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- HOME - US News - States - Calendar - Rankings - Features - Youth - Message Board - Chat Room - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DyeStat Cross Country 2000 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10/14/00 at Van Cortlandt Park, New York City
28th Manhattan Invitational�
|
� |
Name |
Team |
Time |
1 |
Julia Pudlin |
The Baldwin School PA |
14:41.08 |
2 |
Erin Donohue |
Haddonfield NJ |
14:42.24 |
3 |
Danielle Coon |
Saratoga Springs |
14:59.80 |
4 |
Angela Kudla |
Starpoint |
15:19.50 |
5 |
Karen Pulliam |
Quince Orchard MD |
15:20.46 |
6 |
Kristen Hornbach |
Saratoga Springs |
15:22.31 |
7 |
Sally Briggs |
John Jay (EF) |
15:22.83 |
8 |
Laura McCloskey |
John Jay (EF) |
15:23.22 |
9 |
Kim Pereira |
Parsippany NJ |
15:27.71 |
10 |
Ali Rowe |
Saratoga Springs |
15:30.12 |
11 |
Emily Hampson |
Phillips Exeter |
15:32 |
12 |
Margie Boltzer |
Saratoga Springs |
15:33 |
13 |
MelissaSue Trauscht |
Saratoga Springs |
15:34 |
14 |
Tessa Auwarter |
Saratoga Springs |
15:35 |
15 |
Amanda Meyer |
Saratoga Springs |
15:40 |
16 |
Marian Bihrle |
Belmont |
15:42 |
17 |
Molly Ainsman |
Taylor Allderdice PA |
15:44 |
18 |
Nicole Susser |
Colonie |
15:45 |
19 |
Lindsey Scherf |
Scarsdale |
15:46 |
20 |
Erykia Perreault |
Colonie |
15:47 |
21 |
Nicole Whalen |
Warwick Valley |
15:55 |
22 |
Kate Dobransky |
Clarkstown S. |
16:04 |
23 |
Randy Buzzell |
Middletown MD |
16:10 |
24 |
Rena Rudavsky |
Taylor Allderdice |
16:14 |
25 |
Mary Mulholland |
Haddonfield NJ |
16:15 |
26 |
Lindsey Schneider |
Quince Orchard MD |
16:16 |
27 |
Andrea Cappello |
Starpoint |
16:17 |
28 |
Kelly McCloskey |
John Jay (EF) |
16:18 |
29 |
Rachel Stein |
Warwick Valley |
16:20 |
30 |
Whitney Mitchell |
Petrides |
16:21 |
31 |
Kate Twarog |
Colonie |
16:22 |
32 |
Megan Proffitt |
Tottenville |
16:25 |
33 |
Danielle Trimpop |
Warwick Valley |
16:32 |
34 |
Anna Jankowski |
Colonie |
16:32 |
35 |
Jen McCracken |
John Jay (EF) |
16:34 |
36 |
Erica Pasciollo |
Taylor Allderdice PA |
16:34 |
37 |
Stacy Broadbent |
Quince Orchard MD |
16:37 |
38 |
Rocky Morgan |
Middletown MD |
16:41 |
39 |
Julie LaFrano |
Colonie |
16:42 |
40 |
Nicole Soblosky |
Colonie |
16:50 |
41 |
Andrea Pope |
Middletown MD |
16:51 |
42 |
Kelly Pimm |
Starpoint |
16:54 |
43 |
Amanda Villari |
Clarkstown S. |
16:59 |
44 |
Morgan Wilson |
Ponaganset RI |
17:00 |
45 |
Kerri Wright |
Warwick Valley |
17:03 |
46 |
Catherine Rohland |
Middletown MD |
17:05 |
47 |
Alyssa Young |
Warwick Valley |
17:12 |
48 |
Janet Muller |
Warwick Valley |
17:12 |
49 |
Elaine Heimers |
Warwick Valley |
17:19 |
50 |
Nancy Tom |
Tottenville |
17:26 |
51 |
Colleen Grell |
Starpoint |
17:30 |
52 |
Martina Koran |
Taylor Allderdice PA |
17:33 |
53 |
Johanna Lenkner |
Taylor Allderdice PA |
17:36 |
54 |
Bridgett Lyons |
John Jay (EF) |
17:42 |
55 |
Stephanie Young |
Parsippany NJ |
17:42 |
56 |
Crystal Rimoczy |
Ponagonset RI |
17:46 |
57 |
Kim Chan |
Tottenville |
17:48 |
58 |
Casey Rubenstein |
Taylor Allderdice PA |
17:50 |
59 |
Maura Carle |
Clarkstown S. |
17:50 |
60 |
Diana Wilson |
Brewster |
17:50 |
Detailed Results
GIRLS: Eastern States
-
Varsity A - Varsity B
- Varsity C
-
Varsity D
- Varsity E���
BOYS: Varsity A
- Varsity B
- Varsity C
- Varsity D
-�
Varsity E - Varsity F
- Varsity G
-�
Return to Manhattan Invitational results index
�
This web site is edited and published ©DyeNet LLC 2000-2001 |