Want
to know more about any of these athletes? You need TF/X Interactive!
Check it out
|
B-100 10.3 +1.7 MR Blanton, DaBryan, 2002, Forney
TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX, # 1
B-100 10.3 +2.2 Johnson, Danny, 2001, Rahway NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of
Champs NJ, # 1
B-100 10.31 +2.5 Griffin, Trey, 2001, Lockhart TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 1
B-100 10.32 Gailes, Tyree, 2001, Abilene TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 1
B-100 10.32 +1.7 McCullough, Edorian, , N. Garland TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 1
B-100 10.33 Johnson, Nicholas, 2002, Wyatt TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 1
B-100 10.34 +2.5 Manning, Daniel, 2001, Corsicana TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 2
B-100 10.36 +2.9 McFadden, Glenn, 2001, Hillhouse CT 6/5/2001, Open
Championship CT, # 1
B-100 10.37 +2.5 Hordge, Willie, , Forest Brook Hou TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 3
B-100 10.39 Holliday, Pedro, 2002, Pepperell GA 4/21/2001, Regional
GA, # 1
B-100 10.4 -0.1 Christian, Brendan, 2002, Aus Reagan TX 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 1
B-100 10.4 Hunter, Patrick, 2001, Racine Park WI 5/12/2001, Monona
Grove Inv WI, # 1
B-100 10.4 +2.2 Currie, Airese, 2001, Rich Northeast SC 4/21/2001,
Taco Bell SC, # 1
B-100 10.41 -0.2 Hordge, Willie, , Forest Brook Hou TX 7/15/2001,
World Youth Ch , # 2
B-100 10.42 Dillon, Cleavon, 2001, Leavenworth KS , Swenson list
KS, #
B-100 10.43 +1.9 Barrino, Duan, 2001, Char Vance NC 4/7/2001, N.
Rowan Classic NC, # 1
B-100 10.43 Dixon, Leroy, 2002, LaSalle IN 6/2/2001, State Meet
IN, # 1
B-100 10.43 w Echols, Antoine, , NM 5/26/2001, Great Southwest NM,
# 1
B-100 10.44 Routt, Stanford, 2001, Connally Pflu TX 4/28/2001, 4A
regional TX, # 2
B-100 10.45 McCann, Ivory, 2001, Hou Forest Brook TX , USATF Region
, # 2
B-100 10.45 +2.7 Wade, Jonathan, 2002, Evangel LA 7/7/2001, YAN
YM/YW IL, # 3
B-100 10.46 Jones, Chris, 2001, Riverdale Murf TN 5/17/2001, Regional
TN, # 1
B-100 10.46 +2.0 Cosby, Quan, , Mart TX 5/11/2001, State 2A TX,
# 1
B-100 10.46 +1.6 MR Gay, Tyson, 2001, Lafayette KY , State 3A KY,
# 1
B-100 10.48 +3.3 Francis, Phillip, 2001, Fairfax LA CA 6/1/2001,
State Final Prelims CA, #
B-100 10.48 +3.5 Moore, Carlos, 2001, Morningside CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-100 10.49 MR Holliday, Pedro, 2002, Pepperell GA 5/5/2001, State
3A boys GA, # 1
B-100 10.49 Carroll, Ahmad, 2001, Douglass Atl GA 5/5/2001, State
5A boys GA, # 1
B-100 10.49 Ervin, Jamar, 2003, Camden NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined
NJ, # 2
B-100 10.5 +3.8 Bruno, Matt, 2002, Trabuco Hills CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-100 10.5 +2.2 Booker, Albert, , Trent TX 5/12/2001, State 1A TX,
# 1
B-100 10.51 w Scott, Josh, , OK 5/26/2001, Great Southwest NM, #
2
B-100 10.51 -0.1 Currie, Airese, 2001, Rich Northeast SC 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 3
B-100 10.51 -0.1 Hill, Tye, 2001, Woodland SC 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 4
B-100 10.52 +0.3 Francis, Phillip, 2001, Fairfax LA CA 4/21/2001,
Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-100 10.52 Brothers, Morris, , Judson TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 1
B-100 10.52 Watson, Jerald, 2004, Cen Cath LA 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions
AL, # 1
B-100 10.52 +1.7 McNeal, Reggie, , Lufkin TX 5/12/2001, State 5A
TX, # 3
B-100 10.53 +3.5 Guidry, Antwan, 2001, Leigh CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-100 10.53 +3.2 Amoo, Seth, 2001, Highland CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, #
B-100 10.53 w McCoy, Quinton, 2002, Valley Chr AZ 5/12/2001, State
Meet AZ, #
B-100 10.53 Kittleson, Ben, 2001, Oldham Co KY 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 2
B-100 10.53 -0.2 Wade, Jonathan, 2002, Evangel LA 7/15/2001, World
Youth Ch , # 3
B-100 10.53 +1.7 Moore, DaRel, , Washington Hou TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 4
B-100 10.54 Robinson, Fred, 2002, Glades Cen FL 4/12/2001, Palm
Beach Co FL, # 1
B-100 10.54 Lewis, Jerome, , Turner Carr TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-100 10.54 Diggs, Donnell, , TX , USATF Region , # 3
B-100 10.55 +5.0 p Foster, Mark, 2002, North Shore TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Div 2 TX, #
B-100 10.55 +3.8 Bush, Reggie, 2003, Helix CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, #
B-100 10.55 +0.0 Grant, Michael, 2004, S. Gwinnett GA 4/14/2001,
gatfxc.com inv GA, # 1
B-100 10.55 Tyler, Cedric, 2001, Westminster GA 4/25/2001, Chamblee
GA, # 1
B-100 10.55 Sheppard, Antoine, , Estacado TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 2
B-100 10.55 -8.6 McFadden, Glenn, 2001, Hillhouse CT 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 2
B-100 10.55 +1.7 MR Hyman, Lewis, , Hearne TX 5/12/2001, State 3A
TX, # 2
B-100 10.56 w Koehenom, Quinton, , AZ 5/26/2001, Great Southwest
NM, # 3
B-100 10.56 +3.8 p Jasmine, Ahmad, 2001, Christian Life LA 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Div 2 TX, # 5
B-100 10.56 +2.5 Young, Brandon, 2002, Henderson TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 6
B-100 10.57 +2.2 Dutch, Todd, 2002, Washington Twp NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 2
B-100 10.59 +1.2 Omole, Demi, , Milwaukee WI 8/4/2001, AAU JO Inter
VA, # 1
B-100 10.59 Clay, Alex, 2002, Columbus MS 3/10/2001, Columbus quad
MS, # 1
B-100 10.59 +1.4 Landingham, Rodney, 2001, Sonora CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 2
B-100 10.6 p +4.6 Hendricks, Bryan, 2000, Lincoln Talla FL 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Div 2 TX, #
B-100 10.6 -0.6 Ellick, Dwight, 2001, Wharton Tpa FL 5/12/2001,
State 4A FL, # 1
B-100 10.6 Brown, Rodney, 2001, Schenley Pit PA 6/30/2001, USATF
3 Rivers PA, # 1
B-100 10.6 +2.1 Stevens, Kendall, 2001, Lima OH 6/9/2001, Midwest
Champions OH, # 1
B-100 10.6 Alsup, Carlos, 2001, Liberal KS 3/27/2001, Wellsville
KS, # 1
B-100 10.6 +2.2 Booker, Maxwell, 2001, Essex Cath. NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 3
B-100 10.61 p +5.5 Davis, Walter, 2001, Ben Franklin NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, #
B-100 10.61 p +5.5 Harvey, R.J., 2001, Colonie NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, #
B-100 10.61 +2.5 Bruno, Matt, 2002, Trabuco Hills CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 1
B-100 10.61 Burroughs, John, , Ensley AL 5/5/2001, State 6A AL,
# 1
B-100 10.61 Huff, Michael, , Nimitz Irv TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 3
B-100 10.62 p +5.5 Williams, Oliver, 2002, Central Islip NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, #
B-100 10.62 +3.2 Hill, Ronald, 2002, Walnut CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, #
B-100 10.62 Thorpe, Chraphonso, , Lincoln Talla FL 3/17/2001, Bob
Hayes Inv FL, # 1
B-100 10.62 +1.4 Bruno, Matt, 2002, Trabuco Hills CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 3
B-100 10.62 Payne, Marcus, , Southwest FW TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 3
B-100 10.62 Hobbs, Ellis, , Desoto TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX,
# 4
B-100 10.62 -0.1 McFadden, Glenn, 2001, Hillhouse CT 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 6
B-100 10.63 p Williams, Dameon, 2001, Westside Hou TX 3/24/2001,
Klein Relays TX, #
B-100 10.63 Ricca, Andy, 2001, Michigan City IN 4/3/2001, Michigan
City dual IN, # 1
B-100 10.63 -1.5 Simmons, Marques, 2001, Davenport IA 4/28/2001,
Drake Relays IA, # 1
B-100 10.63 Dues, Theodore, 2001, S. Charleston WV 5/4/2001, Gazette
Rel WV, # 1
B-100 10.63 +0.4 Bruno, Matt, 2002, Trabuco Hills CA 5/19/2001,
SS Div 2 CA, # 1
B-100 10.63 Crochet, Gerren, 2001, Boulder CO 5/19/2001, State 5A
CO, # 1
B-100 10.64 McSwain, James, , NV 5/12/2001, Regional NV, #
B-100 10.64 h Anglin, Darryl, 2002, Bish Borgess MI 5/18/2001, Region
Div 4 MI, # 1
B-100 10.64 +1.6 Martin, Rodney, 2001, Western NV 5/19/2001, State
4A NV, # 1
B-100 10.83 Collins, Aaron, 2002, Clark LA 3/31/2001, Liberty Bank
LA, # 1
B-100 10.85 -0.7 Felix, Wes, 2001, Valencia CA 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals
VA, # 2
B-100 10.54 h Simmons, Marques, 2001, Davenport IA , State Honor
Roll IA, #
B-100 10.54 h Hicks, Martin, , Webb Ox NC 5/23/2001, State Honor
Roll NC, #
B-100 10.54 h Morano, Drew, 2003, St. Thomas Aquinas KS , Swenson
list KS, #
B-100 10.54 h Lanier, Milton, , Washington CedRap IA , State Honor
Roll IA, #
B-100 10.54 h Haluska, Adam, 2002, Carroll IA , State Honor Roll
IA, #
B-100 10.54 h Del Rincon, Richard, , Monte Vista CA 5/5/2001, Mt.
Carmel Inv CA, # 1
B-100 10.54 h Hill, Sean, 2003, Colonial Forge VA 5/11/2001, Potomac
Twilight VA, # 1
B-100 10.54 h Dupar-Scott, Wesley, 2001, Groves GA 7/14/2001, Jacksonville
Classic FL, # 1
B-100 10.64 h Monk, Rumel, , Lincoln DesM IA , State Honor Roll
IA, #
B-100 10.64 h Williams, Clyde, , Rosewood NC 5/23/2001, State Honor
Roll NC, #
B-100 10.64 h DuBose, Jacoby, 2001, Darlington SC 2/20/2001, Darlington
SC, #
B-100 10.64 h Ward, A.D., , DesMoines East IA , State Honor Roll
IA, #
B-100 10.64 h Pointer, Courtney, 2001, Overlea MD 5/12/2001, Balto
Co MD, # 1
B-100 10.64 h Lewis, Marcus, 2002, Lawrence N. IN 4/21/2001, Lakota
Inv OH, # 1
B-100 10.64 h Shelton, A., , Carter TX 3/31/2001, Carter Shootout
TX, # 2
You made
the list, now get the shirt and certificate -
black DyeStat Elite USA Top 100
shirt with original graphic. Comes with certificate
of DyeStat Elite performances. Order
now - $14-17
|
B-200 20.37 +1.6 MR Blanton, DaBryan, 2002, Forney
TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX, # 1
B-200 20.56 +1.7 Christian, Brendan, 2002, Aus Reagan TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 1
B-200 20.74 +1.7 Routt, Stanford, 2001, Connally Pflu TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 2
B-200 20.79 -6.6 McFadden, Glenn, 2001, Hillhouse CT 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 1
B-200 20.82 +1.6 Amoo, Seth, 2001, Highland CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
1 CA, # 1
B-200 20.91 +1.4 Williamson, Darold, 2001, Holmes SA TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 1
B-200 20.93 +0.5 Johnson, Danny, 2001, Rahway NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 1
B-200 20.95 -1.1 Wade, Jonathan, 2002, Evangel LA 7/15/2001, World
Youth Ch , # 1
B-200 20.95 +1.2 McCullough, Edorian, , N. Garland TX 4/28/2001,
5A regional TX, # 1
B-200 21.04 -0.4 Hordge, Willie, , Forest Brook Hou TX 7/7/2001,
YAN YM/YW IL, # 1
B-200 21.04 +3.4 Francis, Phillip, 2001, Fairfax LA CA 4/21/2001,
Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1
B-200 21.08 +1.3 Landingham, Rodney, 2001, Sonora CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 2
B-200 21.1 +1.3 Francis, Phillip, 2001, Fairfax LA CA 6/2/2001,
State Finals CA, # 3
B-200 21.16 p Christian, Brendan, 2002, Aus Reagan TX 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, #
B-200 21.16 Barrino, Duan, 2001, Char Vance NC 4/28/2001, Vance
Inv NC, # 1
B-200 21.16 -0.4 Willie, Kelly, 2002, Hou Sterling TX 7/7/2001,
YAN YM/YW IL, # 2
B-200 21.17 White, Deun, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 5/25/2001, SD
sec final CA, # 1
B-200 21.17 Williams, Ivory, , Central Beau TX , USATF Region ,
# 1
B-200 21.17 Currie, Airese, 2001, Rich Northeast SC 5/12/2001, State
4A SC, # 1
B-200 21.17 Beamer, Donald, 2001, Independence NC 4/28/2001, Vance
Inv NC, # 2
B-200 21.21 Robinson, Fred, 2002, Glades Cen FL 3/31/2001, Leonard
Classic FL, #
B-200 21.21 +1.7 Payne, Marcus, , Southwest FW TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 3
B-200 21.22 Beamer, Donald, 2001, Independence NC 5/19/2001, State
4A NC, # 1
B-200 21.22 +1.5 MR Kittleson, Ben, 2001, Oldham Co KY , State 3A
KY, # 1
B-200 21.23 Wariner, Jeremy, 2002, Lamar Arl TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 1
B-200 21.23 +1.5 Gay, Tyson, 2001, Lafayette KY , State 3A KY, #
2
B-200 21.24 p +0.6 Grant, Michael, 2004, S. Gwinnett GA 7/15/2001,
World Youth Ch , # 2
B-200 21.25 Verrett, Brandon, , Jasper TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 1
B-200 21.26 +3.7 Bush, Reggie, 2003, Helix CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, #
B-200 21.26 Manning, Daniel, 2001, Corsicana TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 1
B-200 21.26 +1.6 Bassani, Mario, 2001, Irvine CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
1 CA, # 2
B-200 21.27 +0.0 Merritt, Rob, , Hopkins MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN,
# 1
B-200 21.27 McCann, Ivory, 2001, Hou Forest Brook TX , USATF Region
, # 2
B-200 21.28 +1.2 Russell, Marquel, , Westfield TX 4/28/2001, 5A
regional TX, # 2
B-200 21.28 Griffin, Trey, 2001, Lockhart TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 3
B-200 21.3 Dixon, Leroy, 2002, LaSalle IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN,
# 1
B-200 21.3 +1.7 Logan, Derek, 2001, Wichita Falls TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 5
B-200 21.31 +3.9 Moore, Carlos, 2001, Morningside CA 5/19/2001,
SS Div 3 CA, # 1
B-200 21.31 +1.5 Cosby, Quan, , Mart TX 5/11/2001, State 2A TX,
# 1
B-200 21.31 p Jelks, Mark, 2003, West Side Gary IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 8
B-200 21.32 MR Kent, Jordan, 2002, Churchill OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 1
B-200 21.33 MR Moser, Nik, 2001, Fort Dodge IA 5/26/2001, Boys State
4A IA, # 1
B-200 21.33 Lewis, Marcus, 2002, Lawrence N. IN 5/4/2001, Arsenal
Tech Inv IN, # 1
B-200 21.33 Johnson, Gary, , Greenville TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 2
B-200 21.34 Simmons, Marques, 2001, Davenport IA 5/26/2001, Boys
State 4A IA, # 2
B-200 21.35 +1.0 Hill, Tye, 2001, Woodland SC 5/12/2001, State 2A
SC, # 1
B-200 21.35 -0.4 Ellick, Dwight, 2001, Wharton Tpa FL 5/12/2001,
State 4A FL, # 1
B-200 21.35 +3.4 Martin, Rodney, 2001, Western NV 4/21/2001, Mt.
SAC Relays CA, # 2
B-200 21.35 Young, Brandon, 2002, Henderson TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 3
B-200 21.35 +1.7 Verrett, Brandon, , Jasper TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 6
B-200 21.36 +0.7 Moore, Carlos, 2001, Morningside CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-200 21.36 Inico, Kedar, 2001, Campus Magnet NY 4/22/2001, St.
John's U. NY, # 1
B-200 21.37 +1.3 Wilson, Erick, 2000, Miami Lakes Hia FL 5/26/2001,
Golden South FL, # 1
B-200 21.38 Campbell, Christian, , Westlake TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-200 21.39 +1.0 Guidry, Antwan, 2001, Leigh CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final
CA, # 1
B-200 21.4 +0.5 Dutch, Todd, 2002, Washington Twp NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 2
B-200 21.4 +0.2 Poston, Darryl, 2001, Edison CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
2 CA, # 2
B-200 21.41 p -1.3 Crunkleton, Kerry, 2001, Mullen Den CO 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 2
B-200 21.41 +1.6 Felix, Wes, 2001, Valencia CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
1 CA, # 3
B-200 21.42 p -0.6 Fortenberry, Jonathan, 2001, Marietta GA 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3
B-200 21.43 +0.0 Dosty, Maurice, 2001, Franklin CA 5/5/2001, SacChamps
Inv CA, # 1
B-200 21.43 Arrenaviz, , Foothill CA 5/11/2001, CEN South area CA,
# 1
B-200 21.43 Diggs, Donnell, , TX , USATF Region , # 3
B-200 21.44 MR Mathis, Jerome, 2001, Petersburg VA 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 1
B-200 21.44 Holliday, Pedro, 2002, Pepperell GA 5/5/2001, State
3A boys GA, # 1
B-200 21.44 -1.0 Loyd, Michael, 2002, Mt. Tabor NC 8/4/2001, AAU
JO YM/YW VA, # 2
B-200 21.45 Day, Terrance, 2001, Simon Gratz PA 5/18/2001, Phila
Public lg PA, # 1
B-200 21.46 Jones, Chris, 2001, Riverdale Murf TN 4/21/2001, Calhoun
GA, # 1
B-200 21.46 Cunningham, Demetrius, 2001, Belton Honea-Path SC 5/12/2001,
State 3A SC, # 1
B-200 21.47 Bain, Travarious, 2002, Northwestern FL 4/20/2001, GMAC
finals FL, # 1
B-200 21.47 Smith, Noah, 2003, Taft CA 5/24/2001, LA sec final CA,
# 2
B-200 21.48 Costa, Chris, , CA 5/12/2001, EBAL CA, # 1
B-200 21.48 +1.0 Williamson, Troy, , Silver Bluff SC 5/12/2001,
State 2A SC, # 2
B-200 21.48 p -2.0 Hyman, DeAndre, 2002, Deep Creek VA 8/4/2001,
AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 4
B-200 21.49 Jackson, Howard, , Brazosport TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 2
B-200 21.5 +2.3 Marsh, Phillip, 2001, Amityville NY 5/12/2001, Loucks
Games NY, # 1
B-200 21.5 +1.5 Cosby, Quincy, , Mart TX 5/11/2001, State 2A TX,
# 2
B-200 21.51 p +0.3 Bowen, Spurgeon, 2001, Evander Childs NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, #
B-200 21.51 Parker, Earvin, , Carollton S. TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-200 21.51 +1.4 Ingram, Carlton, , Washington TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 7
B-200 21.52 +1.4 Marsh, Prince, 2001, Peekskill NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 1
B-200 21.52 Lilly, Jason, 2002, Dover DE 5/12/2001, Henlopen Conf
DE, # 1
B-200 21.52 +1.3 Bush, Reggie, 2003, Helix CA 6/2/2001, State Finals
CA, # 5
B-200 21.53 Gill, Jamaal, 2002, Northrop FW IN 5/4/2001, Arsenal
Tech Inv IN, # 2
B-200 21.54 Anderson, Travis, 2002, Westminster CO 5/12/2001, Regional
CO, # 1
B-200 21.54 Davis, Tanard, , FL 4/20/2001, GMAC finals FL, # 2
B-200 21.54 +3.4 Lovell, Jason, 2001, Cleveland Reseda CA 4/21/2001,
Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 4
B-200 20.94 h Wade, Jonathan, 2002, Evangel LA 3/31/2001, Carter
Shootout TX, # 1
B-200 21.14 h Hunter, Patrick, 2001, Racine Park WI 5/24/2001, Sectional
WI, # 1
B-200 21.24 h Jasmine, Ahmad, 2001, Christian Life LA 4/12/2001,
Catholic HS LA, # 1
B-200 21.44 h Thorpe, Chraphonso, , Lincoln Talla FL 3/23/2001,
FSU open FL, # 1
B-200 21.54 h Hunter, Patrick, 2001, Racine Park WI 5/4/2001, Spartan
Inv WI, # 1
B-400 46.04 Willie, Kelly, 2002, Hou Sterling TX
6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 1
B-400 46.12 Williamson, Darold, 2001, Holmes SA TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 1
B-400 46.29 Collins, Ashton, 2002, Clark LA 3/31/2001, Liberty Bank
LA, # 1
B-400 46.68 Wariner, Jeremy, 2002, Lamar Arl TX 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 3
B-400 46.74 Crain, Edward, , Houston Arl TX 5/12/2001, State 5A
TX, # 2
B-400 46.82 Jones, Chris, 2001, Riverdale Murf TN 5/25/2001, State
3A TN, # 1
B-400 46.91 Wilson, Brett, 2001, NE Guilford NC 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals
VA, # 5
B-400 46.95 Carter, Xavier, 2004, Palm Bay Melb FL 5/12/2001, State
4A FL, # 1
B-400 46.96 p Fortenberry, Jonathan, 2001, Marietta GA 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 2
B-400 47.01 Bassani, Mario, 2001, Irvine CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final
CA, # 1
B-400 47.03 Lovell, Jason, 2001, Cleveland Reseda CA 5/24/2001,
LA sec final CA, # 1
B-400 47.04 Waller, Sean, , Hunters Lane TN 5/25/2001, State 3A
TN, # 2
B-400 47.09 Anderson, Travis, 2002, Westminster CO 5/12/2001, Regional
CO, # 1
B-400 47.09 p Everhart, Craig, 2002, Yakima WA 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3
B-400 47.11 Baker, Derrick, 2002, Northwestern FL 5/12/2001, State
4A FL, # 2
B-400 47.12 Witherspoon, Reggie, 2003, Marietta GA 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat Inter CA, # 1
B-400 47.13 p Inico, Kedar, 2001, Campus Magnet NY 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 4
B-400 47.15 Williams, Raymond, 2002, Scotch Plains NJ 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 2
B-400 47.16 McCann, Ivory, 2001, Hou Forest Brook TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 2
B-400 47.2 p Torrance, Jamaal, 2002, Evans FL 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 2
B-400 47.21 Frelow, Rob, 2001, White Plains NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 3
B-400 47.23 Almond, Rodney, 2002, Cedar Shoals GA 5/5/2001, State
4A boys GA, # 1
B-400 47.26 p Williamson, Darold, 2001, Holmes SA TX 8/4/2001, AAU
JO YM/YW VA, #
B-400 47.26 Sharpe, Glenn, 2002, Carol City FL 5/12/2001, State
4A FL, # 3
B-400 47.3 Roberson, Troy, 2002, Wm Tennent PA 4/7/2001, Council
Rock Inv PA, # 1
B-400 47.32 Bowens, Quentin, 2002, Heritage VA 8/4/2001, AAU JO
YM/YW VA, # 3
B-400 47.32 Stevenson, Marvin, , Alief Elsik TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 4
B-400 47.36 Allen, Jermaine, , Americus GA 5/5/2001, State 2A boys
GA, # 1
B-400 47.36 White, Deun, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 5/25/2001, SD
sec final CA, # 1
B-400 47.39 Jeffrey, Ryan, , Lorena TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX, #
1
B-400 47.43 Terrell, Ernie, 2001, Norristown PA 5/26/2001, State
3A PA, # 1
B-400 47.46 Crunkleton, Kerry, 2001, Mullen Den CO 5/19/2001, State
4A CO, # 1
B-400 47.49 Booker, Albert, , Trent TX 5/12/2001, State 1A TX, #
1
B-400 47.59 Elliott, Ronnie, , Lee Hunts AL 5/5/2001, State 5A AL,
# 1
B-400 47.59 p Jackson, Bershawn, 2002, Central Mia FL 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 7
B-400 47.6 Miller, Rocky, , Woodson TX 5/12/2001, State 1A TX, #
2
B-400 47.62 p Davis, Arthur, 2003, Williamson AL 5/5/2001, State
5A AL, # 2
B-400 47.63 Reed, Damian, 2001, Carson LA CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, #
B-400 47.63 Richmond, Dominick, 2001, Bethel VA 5/5/2001, TC Williams
Inv VA, # 1
B-400 47.63 Henderson, Benjamin, , 7/22/2001, Blunt-ECI NC, # 1
B-400 47.63 Wilson, Dominique, 2001, Lawrence IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 1
B-400 47.64 Day, Terrance, 2001, Simon Gratz PA 5/5/2001, TC Williams
Inv VA, # 2
B-400 47.66 Kelly, John, 2001, Worthington OH 6/2/2001, State Div
1 OH, # 1
B-400 47.66 King, Joseph, , Wilmer-Hutchins TX 5/12/2001, State
3A TX, # 2
B-400 47.67 Jasmine, Ahmad, 2001, Christian Life LA 5/5/2001, State
2A LA, # 1
B-400 47.73 Hamilton, James, 2002, Hot Springs AR 5/12/2001, State
4A AR, # 1
B-400 47.75 Kelley, Bryan, , Emory Rains TX 5/12/2001, State 3A
TX, # 3
B-400 47.76 Eberhart, Craig, , Yakima WA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv
CA, # 6
B-400 47.77 Kent, Jordan, 2002, Churchill OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 1
B-400 47.77 Yancy, Travis, 2001, Roman Catholic PA 5/26/2001, Golden
South FL, # 3
B-400 47.79 Douglas, Brady, 2002, Mt. Miguel CA 5/19/2001, SD sec
prelims CA, # 1
B-400 47.79 Omot, Owete, , Roseville MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, #
1
B-400 47.81 Lovell, Jason, 2001, Cleveland Reseda CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-400 47.81 Rhea, Stephon, , TX , USATF Region , # 2
B-400 47.83 Fisk, Justin, , Lincoln PA TX , USATF Region , # 3
B-400 47.85 Henderson, B.J., , Sanderson Ral NC 5/23/2001, State
Honor Roll NC, #
B-400 47.85 Clay, Alex, 2002, Columbus MS 3/24/2001, Tupelo Inv
MS, # 2
B-400 47.85 Teter, Mark, , Reagan TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 5
B-400 47.88 Yancy, Travis, 2001, Roman Catholic PA 7/22/2001, Blunt-ECI
NC, # 2
B-400 47.9 p Lewis, Marvin, 2001, Willingboro NJ 8/4/2001, AAU JO
YM/YW VA, # 5
B-400 47.91 Satchell, Marcus, 2002, Bethel VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 2
B-400 47.91 Sedberry, Marcus, , Greenville TX 5/11/2001, State 4A
TX, # 3
B-400 47.93 Lolagne, Chris, 2001, Suffern NY 6/9/2001, State Meet
NY, # 1
B-400 47.93 Bolton, Theron, , Mays GA 5/5/2001, State 4A boys GA,
# 2
B-400 47.93 Sanford, Shannon, , Hanks EP TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 3
B-400 47.93 Franklin, Alonzo, , Memphis E. TN 5/25/2001, State 3A
TN, # 3
B-400 47.94 Mackey, Blake, , Bakersfield CA 5/19/2001, CEN Finals
CA, # 1
B-400 47.94 Creecy, Johnnie, 2001, W. Branch VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 3
B-400 47.95 Tellez, Christian, , Desert View AZ , Luke AZ, #
B-400 47.95 Morris, John, 2001, Camden NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs
NJ, # 2
B-400 47.95 p Brown, Rodney, 2001, Schenley Pit PA 8/4/2001, AAU
JO YM/YW VA, # 7
B-400 47.96 Galena, Jose, 2001, Littlerock CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 2
B-400 47.96 Davis, Billy, , Langham Creek TX 5/12/2001, State 5A
TX, # 6
B-400 47.96 Sanchez, Alex, , Leander TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX,
# 7
B-400 47.97 Myrant, Jamel, , Roosevelt 5/5/2001, St. Anthony's Inv
NY, # 1
B-400 47.98 Selby, Maurice, , OH 6/9/2001, Midwest Champions OH,
# 1
B-400 47.98 Dennison, Russell, , Weatherford OK 5/12/2001, State
Meet OK, # 1
B-400 47.99 Jacob, Johnny, , Hastings TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 1
B-400 47.99 Stewart, Matt, , Permian Od TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 4
B-400 48.01 Galeana, Jose, 2001, Little Rock CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 2
B-400 48.03 Anderson, Robert, , Jacksonville NC 5/19/2001, State
4A NC, # 1
B-400 48.03 Hill, David, 2002, Poly LB CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final
CA, # 3
B-400 48.04 Osuji, Obi, , Red Bluff CA 5/25/2001, Northern sec final
CA, # 1
B-400 48.04 Smith, Michael, 2000, Higgins LA 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 6
B-400 48.07 Jibowu, Soji, 2001, Heritage Sag MI 5/18/2001, Region
Div 1 MI, # 1
B-400 48.07 Jones, Sam, , Del Valle TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional TX,
# 1
B-400 48.07 Brock, Darren, 2001, Rialto CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA,
# 2
B-400 48.08 Lilly, Jason, 2002, Dover DE 5/22/2001, Meet of Ch DE,
# 1
B-400 48.09 p Pyant, Kendall, 2001, Lee's Summit MO 8/4/2001, AAU
JO YM/YW VA, #
B-400 48.1 p Rhea, Stephon, , TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA,
#
B-400 48.1 Williams, Irie, , Reagan Austin TX 5/11/2001, State 4A
TX, # 4
B-400 48.11 p Morris, John, 2001, Camden NJ 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, #
B-400 48.11 Alkins, Jamel, , Coon Rapids MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN,
# 2
B-400 48.14 Jelks, Mark, 2003, West Side Gary IN 5/24/2001, Region
IN, # 1
B-400 48.14 Riter, Trent, 2001, Mounds View MN 6/9/2001, State 2A
MN, # 3
B-400 48.14 Applin, Zedrick, , Eisenhower Hou TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 8
B-400 48.15 Mackey, Blake, , Bakersfield CA 6/2/2001, State Finals
CA, # 5
B-400 48.17 Woods, Darren, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, #
2
B-400 48.17 Contreras, DJ, 2002, Valley Center CA 5/25/2001, SD
sec final CA, # 2
B-400 48.19 Bundy, Randy, 2002, Cleveland Reseda CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 4
B-400 48.19 Lozano, Michael, , Canyon Randall TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 5
B-400 48.2 Sealy, Eric, 2002, Melville NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 5
B-400 48.21 Asafo-Agyei, Raphael, 2002, Don Lugo Chino CA 5/19/2001,
SS Div 1 CA, # 3
B-400 48.22 Moore, Derrick, 2002, Bismarck ND 5/18/2001, West Reg
ND, # 1
B-400 48.24 Wolbaum, Terrence, 2001, Bismarck ND 5/18/2001, West
Reg ND, # 2
B-400 48.24 Castro, Fidel, , Central San-Ang TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 5
B-400 46.94 h Scherer, Matt, 2002, Red Hill IL 5/5/2001, Harrisburg
Inv IL, # 1
B-400 48.04 h Fedler, Jeff, 2001, Mt. Pleasant IA , State Honor
Roll IA, #
B-400 48.04 h Smith, Jade, 2002, Camden NJ 5/4/2001, S. Jersey Coaches
NJ, # 1
B-400 48.24 h Guillory, Joseph, 2002, Southern U. LA 3/21/2001,
Wordy Hicke Rel MS, # 1
B-400 48.24 h Richmond, Domonique, 2002, S. Hagerstown MD 5/4/2001,
MVAL Conf MD, # 1
B-800 1:47.74 Webb, Alan, 2001, South Lakes Reston
VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 1
B-800 1:48.21 SR Johnson, Jonathan, 2001, Abilene TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 1
B-800 1:48.76 Sylvester, Marc, 2001, St. Ignatius OH 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 1
B-800 1:49.3 Riter, Trent, 2001, Mounds View MN 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 2
B-800 1:49.6 Hatch, James, 2001, Fairview CO 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 3
B-800 1:50.08 Fitts, William, , Desoto TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat
YM/YW CA, # 1
B-800 1:50.46 Ahmed, Said, 2001, Boston English MA 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 2
B-800 1:50.63 Taylor, Mike, 2001, Portage IN 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 4
B-800 1:50.65 Jaworski, Courtney, 2002, Curtis Tac WA 7/7/2001,
YAN YM/YW IL, # 1
B-800 1:50.7 Asafo-Agyei, Raphael, 2002, Don Lugo Chino CA 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 6
B-800 1:50.74 Olszowy, Jan, 2001, S. Eugene OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 1
B-800 1:50.85 Hobbs, Tim, 2001, York Elmhurst IL 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 3
B-800 1:51.29 Bradshaw, Donta, , TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW
CA, # 2
B-800 1:51.45 Soule, Daniel, 2001, Pensacola FL 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 7
B-800 1:51.5 Cross, Paul, 2003, Flanagan FL 4/26/2001, Regional
FL, # 1
B-800 1:51.7 Nobles, Justin, 2001, Elgin OK 5/12/2001, State Meet
OK, # 1
B-800 1:51.74 Hall, Ryan, 2001, Big Bear Lake CA 5/5/2001, De Anza
Lg CA, # 1
B-800 1:51.82 Schmidt, Tom, 2002, Faribault MN 6/9/2001, State 2A
MN, # 2
B-800 1:51.95 Lewis, Mike, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, #
3
B-800 1:52.09 Hodges, Brandon, 2001, Hot Springs AR 3/31/2001, Doc
Walker Rel AR, # 1
B-800 1:52.13 Wells-Anders, Chris, 2001, Woodland Hills CA 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 4
B-800 1:52.17 Smith, Richard, , South Lakes VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 2
B-800 1:52.3 Stroup, Shane, 2002, River Hill MD 5/26/2001, State
3A MD, # 1
B-800 1:52.35 Bates, Matt, 2001, Los Gatos CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final
CA, # 1
B-800 1:52.36 Hill, Adam, 2001, Smoky Hill Aur CO 5/19/2001, State
5A CO, # 2
B-800 1:52.52 Munguia, Martell, 2001, Woodcreek Rose CA 6/17/2001,
Jr Nationals VA, # 6
B-800 1:52.54 Jespersen, Lauren, 2003, Klamath Union OR 5/26/2001,
State 4A OR, # 2
B-800 1:52.57 McBride, Curtis, 2001, Boyd Anderson FL 3/24/2001,
Broward Co Ch FL, # 1
B-800 1:52.7 Ungricht, Jimmy, 2001, Fallbrook CA 5/10/2001, SD Avocado
lg CA, # 1
B-800 1:52.87 Moll, Remington, 2001, Jenks OK 5/12/2001, State Meet
OK, # 1
B-800 1:52.9 Caruthers, Eric, , Mona Shores Musk MI 5/15/2001, Musk
Chronicle Inv MI, # 1
B-800 1:52.9 Jones, Logan, 2002, Weston MA 6/2/2001, All-State MA,
# 2
B-800 1:52.92 p Schmiett, Carson, 2003, Inglemoor Kem WA 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 7
B-800 1:52.98 Ponsonby, Ryan, , Denton TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 1
B-800 1:52.98 Bowser, Bill, , Chisago Lake MN 6/9/2001, State 2A
MN, # 3
B-800 1:52.99 Glackin, Nat, 2001, CBA NJ 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 9
B-800 1:53.01 MR Knappmiller, Dan, 2001, Central St. P MN 5/31/2001,
Sectional MN, # 1
B-800 1:53.06 Schilling, Steve, 2001, Lake Central IN 6/2/2001,
State Meet IN, # 2
B-800 1:53.08 Champagne, Jake, 2001, Groves Port N TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 1
B-800 1:53.15 Butler, Quincy, , Roosevelt S.A. TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 2
B-800 1:53.17 Francois, Frank, 2001, Lake Braddock VA 6/2/2001,
AAA State Meet VA, # 3
B-800 1:53.21 Von Staden, Travis, , John Jay NY 5/12/2001, Loucks
Games NY, # 1
B-800 1:53.23 Martinelli, Tony, 2001, Serra CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final
CA, # 2
B-800 1:53.23 Jefferson, John, 2001, Atlantic DelrayB FL 5/26/2001,
Golden South FL, # 3
B-800 1:53.24 Rauguth, Brandon, 2001, Hoover N Cant OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 2
B-800 1:53.26 Smith, Christian, , 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1
B-800 1:53.27 Smith, Alonso, 2001, Tustin CA 5/12/2001, SS Prelim
Div2 CA, #
B-800 1:53.27 Lewis, Marvin, 2001, Willingboro NJ 8/4/2001, AAU
JO YM/YW VA, # 2
B-800 1:53.32 Powell, Aaron, 2001, Poway CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, #
B-800 1:53.33 Papis, John, 2001, Benedictine Cleve OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 2 OH, # 1
B-800 1:53.38 McGee, John, 2001, Butler PA 5/4/2001, Baldwin Inv
PA, #
B-800 1:53.4 Fisk, Justin, , Lincoln PA TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX,
# 3
B-800 1:53.41 Ayume, Asiki, 2001, Kent-Meridian WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 2
B-800 1:53.44 MR Pearman, Travis, , Stroud OK 5/12/2001, State Meet
OK, # 1
B-800 1:53.45 Aragon, Ben, 2001, West Hills CA 4/21/2001, Mt. SAC
Relays CA, # 1
B-800 1:53.45 Vidal, David, 2001, Kalispell MT 5/26/2001, State
Meet MT, # 1
B-800 1:53.46 Atwood, Kyle, , Muleshoe TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX,
# 1
B-800 1:53.51 Redden, Calvin, 2000, NLV Mohave NV 5/26/2001, Independent
Schools VA, #
B-800 1:53.51 Manthey, Jon, 2001, Federal Way WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 3
B-800 1:53.53 Harris, Tykie, 2001, San Gorgonio CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-800 1:53.53 Ponsonby, Ryan, , Denton TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX,
# 4
B-800 1:53.59 Gaeta, Phil, 2002, Oakton VA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 10
B-800 1:53.62 Decherd, Ben, 2001, Portland OR 4/28/2001, Centennial
Inv OR, # 2
B-800 1:53.68 Beck, Kyle, 2001, Marion IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN,
# 3
B-800 1:53.7 Harrison, Mark, 2001, Simon Gratz PA 6/3/2001, Boys
Eastern States NY, # 1
B-800 1:53.7 Holden, James, 2001, Bridgeton NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of
Champs NJ, # 2
B-800 1:53.7 p Kidd, Latrell, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA,
# 8
B-800 1:53.73 Ruff, Rondell, 2001, Detroit MI 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 3
B-800 1:53.76 Helber, Todd, 2001, Amanda OH 6/2/2001, State Div
3 OH, # 1
B-800 1:53.78 Smith, Douglas, 2001, Banner Elk NC 5/23/2001, State
Honor Roll NC, #
B-800 1:53.8 Harris, Tykie, 2001, San Gorgonio CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 1
B-800 1:53.83 Iannamorelli, Derrick, 2001, Canton OH 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 11
B-800 1:53.85 Wilborn, Jeryl, 2001, Milton Area PA 5/26/2001, State
3A PA, # 2
B-800 1:53.9 Arnold, John, , Katy Taylor TX 5/12/2001, State 5A
TX, # 3
B-800 1:53.91 Johnson, Johnny, 2001, Merritt Isl. FL 5/26/2001,
Golden South FL, # 4
B-800 1:53.91 Swartzendruber, Zack, , Anoka MN 6/9/2001, State 2A
MN, # 5
B-800 1:53.98 May, Grant, , Celina TX 5/11/2001, State 2A TX, #
1
B-800 1:53.98 Woodhouse, Kevin, , Laguna Creek CA 5/26/2001, SacJoaquin
sec CA, # 2
B-800 1:54 Fortenberry, Jonathan, 2001, Marietta GA 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 2
B-800 1:54.04 Sakala, Phil, 2001, Onate NM 5/12/2001, State 4A NM,
# 1
B-800 1:54.04 McAloon, Kris, 2001, Lawrence No. IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 4
B-800 1:54.04 Eremita, Brian, 2001, Brick Twp NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 4
B-800 1:54.05 Connolly, John, 2002, Jesuit OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 3
B-800 1:54.16 Cobian, Mario, 2003, Rosemead CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
3 CA, # 1
B-800 1:54.17 Westphal, Doug, 2001, Torrance CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 3
B-800 1:54.21 Hanson, Ben, , Buffalo MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, #
6
B-800 1:54.21 Brown, Chaz, , Parkway No. MO 6/9/2001, Golden West
Inv CA, # 9
B-800 1:54.22 Dunphy, Robert, 2001, The Woodlands TX , District
TX, # 1
B-800 1:54.23 Squires, Jeff, 2001, Mission CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, #
B-800 1:54.26 Cueva, Nico, 2001, Escondido CA 5/19/2001, SD sec
prelims CA, # 1
B-800 1:54.26 MR Brown, Jay, , Orchard View Musk MI 6/2/2001, State
Div 2 MI, # 1
B-800 1:54.26 Cason, Dione, 2001, Poly LB CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1
CA, # 3
B-800 1:54.27 Schmidt, Brad, 2001, Dover NJ 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 13
B-800 1:54.28 Albertson, Ryan, 2001, Pine Forest FL 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 3
B-800 1:54.29 Gargano, Jon, 2001, Eden Prairie MN 5/18/2001, True
Team final MN, # 2
B-800 1:54.32 p McCray, Brandon, 2001, Mays GA 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 6
B-800 1:54.34 McMullin, Ryan, 2002, Arch Rummel LA 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 4
B-800 1:54.36 Assinor, Ben, 2001, Clinton NY 6/9/2001, State Meet
NY, # 1
B-800 1:54.36 Haumschild, Dan, 2001, Waukesha W. WI 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 WI, # 1
B-800 1:54.4 MR Burton, Matthew, 2002, Prescott AZ 6/17/2001, Grand
Canyon Games AZ, # 1
B-800 1:54.41 Hohman, David, , Salpointe AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet
AZ, #
B-800 1:54.41 Bell, Jeff, 2001, Menchville VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 4
B-800 1:54.42 Dawson, Andrew, , Vallejo CA 5/26/2001, SacJoaquin
sec CA, # 3
B-800 1:54.42 Chapa, Joaquin, 2003, Grant OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 4
B-800 1:54.46 McCauley, Jacob, 2001, Greenon Sfield OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 2 OH, # 2
B-800 1:54.48 Smith, Leon, 2001, Poly LB CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1
CA, # 4
B-800 1:54.48 Arnold, Josh, 2001, Shadle Park WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 4
B-800 1:54.5 Jackson, Bruce, 2001, Nathan Hale WA 5/26/2001, State
3A WA, # 1
B-800 1:54.5 Clements, Daniel, 2001, Taft LA CA 3/16/2001, LA City
CA, # 1
B-1500 3:38.26 enr Webb, Alan, 2001, South Lakes
Reston VA 5/27/2001, Prefontaine Classic OR, #
B-1500 3:42.7 Hall, Ryan, 2001, Big Bear Lake CA 6/10/2001, US Open
CA, #
B-1500 3:52.19 p Perkins, Adam, 2003, Liberty MO 7/15/2001, World
Youth Ch , # 12
B-1500 3:52.37 Pilkington, Seth, 2001, Roy UT 6/2/2001, Harry Jerome
- Vanc BC, #
B-1500 3:53.31 Palazola, Josh, 2001, Gloucester MA , USATF Region
, # 1
B-1500 3:53.62 Steier, Rolf, 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 7/15/2001, World
Youth Ch , # 8
B-1500 3:53.9 Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY 6/30/2001, Boston
Hi-Perf MA, #
B-1500 3:54.66 Schwer, Cameron, 2002, Mt. Spokane WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs , # 1
B-1500 3:55.9 Anderson, Rich, 2001, Card O'Hara PA 5/29/2001, USATF
series PA, #
B-1500 3:56.5 Duffy, Sean, 2001, Card O'Hara PA 5/29/2001, USATF
series PA, #
B-1500 3:56.63 Aragon, Ben, 2001, West Hills CA 4/21/2001, Mt. SAC
Relays CA, # 2
B-1500 3:57.14 Manning, Tommy, 2001, Jesuit OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 1
B-1500 3:57.66 Ireland, Justin, 2001, Skyline WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs , # 2
B-1500 3:58.2 Fennell, Brendan, 2003, Pearl River NY 5/5/2001, Crusader
Rel NY, # 1
B-1500 3:58.29 Gomez, Jacob, 2002, Klamath Union OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 2
B-1500 3:58.37 Stanfield, Tyler, 2003, Canton TX 5/6/2001, UT Arlington
TX, #
B-1500 3:58.59 Deak, Ryan, 2004, Maclay FL 5/12/2001, FSU Twilight
FL, # 5
B-1500 3:58.77 Ruff, Rondell, 2001, Detroit MI 8/4/2001, AAU JO
YM/YW VA, # 1
B-1500 3:58.96 Heidt, Mike, 2001, Selah WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs , # 3
B-1500 3:59.21 Miller, Kyle, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 8/4/2001,
AAU JO Inter VA, # 1
B-1500 3:59.23 Fader, Andy, 2001, Cascade WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs , # 4
B-1500 3:59.42 Stark-Benz, Collin, 2002, Franklin Port OR 5/26/2001,
State 4A OR, # 3
B-1500 3:59.65 Walter, Mark, , Clear Creek TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO
Nat YM/YW CA, # 1
B-1500 3:59.66 Abbott, Kalen, 2001, Oregon City OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 4
B-1500 4:00.15 Overby, Scott, 2001, Barlow OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 5
B-1500 4:00.17 Clements, Daniel, 2001, Taft LA CA 3/17/2001, Northridge-Alemany
CA, # 1
B-1500 4:00.7 Jacobson, Chris, 2002, Newberg OR 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs , # 5
B-1500 4:00.91 Perkins, Darnell, 2002, Wauwatosa W. WI 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 2
B-1500 4:00.94 Cook, Anthony, 2001, Philomath OR 5/26/2001, State
3A OR, # 1
B-1500 4:00.95 Heinonen, Erik, 2001, S. Eugene OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 6
B-1500 4:01.03 Boyer, Nate, , Mead WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash champs
, # 6
B-1500 4:01.16 Roberts, Chris, 2001, Roseburg OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 7
B-1500 4:01.35 Coolidge, Trevor, 2001, St. Mary's OR 5/26/2001,
State 2A OR, # 1
B-1500 4:01.6 Champagne, Jake, 2001, Groves Port N TX 5/4/2001,
Texas Inv TX, # 1
B-1500 4:01.79 Bates, Matt, 2001, Los Gatos CA 3/17/2001, W. Valley
Inv CA, # 1
B-1500 4:01.8 Boehlke, Nick, 2001, Three Lakes WI , USATF Region
, # 1
B-1500 4:01.87 Ryan, David, , AZ 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA,
# 1
B-1500 4:01.93 Lucas, Shawn, , St. Edward IL 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 2
B-1500 4:01.98 Smith, Christian, , 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, #
3
B-1500 4:02.08 Kubler, Robert, 2001, Crespi Carmelite CA 3/17/2001,
Northridge-Alemany CA, # 2
B-1500 4:02.12 Yorek, Derek, , N. Richland Hills TX 5/6/2001, UT
Arlington TX, #
B-1500 4:02.13 Axel, David, 2002, Sunset OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 8
B-1500 4:02.16 Durana, Pablo, 2002, Phillips Acad MA 6/5/2001, Montreal
CAN , # 1
B-1500 4:02.22 Blue, David, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA,
# 3
B-1500 4:02.41 Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 3/17/2001,
What-a-burger TX, # 1
B-1500 4:02.9 Hadden, Michael, 2004, Woodbridge CA 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat Inter CA, # 2
B-1500 4:03.04 Doherty, Jeremy, , Kirkwood 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 4
B-1500 4:03.11 Webley, Michael, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter
CA, # 3
B-1500 4:03.28 Ludwig, Josh, 2001, Wilson OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 9
B-1500 4:03.39 Konrad, John, 2001, Tigard OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 10
B-1500 4:03.54 Gotcher, Brett, 2002, Aptos CA 3/17/2001, W. Valley
Inv CA, # 2
B-1500 4:03.78 Ramirez, Tim, , Royal Simi CA 4/21/2001, Mt. SAC
Relays CA, # 5
B-1500 4:03.8 Wall, Alec, 2003, Grant OR 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash champs
, # 7
B-1500 4:03.81 Eckert, Aaron, 2001, Astoria OR 5/26/2001, State
3A OR, # 2
B-1500 4:04.03 Skirball, Richard, , 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, #
5
B-1500 4:04.13 Sarumi, Ahrif, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA,
# 4
B-1500 4:04.54 Friess, Brent, 2001, Sprague OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 12
B-Mile 3:53.43 USR Webb, Alan, 2001, South Lakes
Reston VA 5/27/2001, Prefontaine Classic OR, #
B-Mile 4:04.22 c Hall, Ryan, 2001, Big Bear Lake CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:05.54 Jefferson, John, 2001, Atlantic DelrayB FL 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:07.25 Jefferson, Sean, 2001, Atlantic DelrayB FL 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:08.68 Kiter, Michael, 2001, Shadle Park Spok WA 6/3/2001,
Oregon-Wash champs , # 1
B-Mile 4:08.82 Lukezic, Chris, 2002, Auburn WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs , # 2
B-Mile 4:09.19 Bybee, Dustin, 2001, Mtn View UT 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 5
B-Mile 4:10.11 c Schneider, Nick, 2001, Benilde-St Margaret's MN
6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1
B-Mile 4:10.3 c Rhodenbaugh, Jesse, 2001, Talawanda Oxf OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 1
B-Mile 4:10.51 Fisher, Aaron, 2001, Franklin Cen. IN 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 6
B-Mile 4:10.56 Vidal, David, 2001, Kalispell MT 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 7
B-Mile 4:10.61 Stroup, Shane, 2002, River Hill MD 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 2
B-Mile 4:10.78 c Schwer, Cameron, 2002, Mt. Spokane WA 5/26/2001,
State 4A WA, # 2
B-Mile 4:11.45 Lockhart, Bobby, 2002, Handley Winch VA 4/28/2001,
Penn Relays fin PA, # 1
B-Mile 4:12.05 c-SR Gross, Eric, 2001, Mtn Home AR 5/12/2001, State
5A AR, # 1
B-Mile 4:12.05 Pilkington, Seth, 2001, Roy UT 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 8
B-Mile 4:12.13 c Cronin, Ian, 2001, Lincolnshire IL 5/26/2001, State
2A Boys IL, # 1
B-Mile 4:12.53 Jensen, Ty, 2001, Marlboro NJ 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 4
B-Mile 4:12.6 Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier KY 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 5
B-Mile 4:12.71 c Thorne, Joe, 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 4/10/2001,
Dekalb Co GA, # 1
B-Mile 4:12.92 Smitson, Robert, 2001, Brebeuf Jesuit IN 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 6
B-Mile 4:13.06 Gregory, Ben, 2001, Racine Park WI 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 7
B-Mile 4:13.6 Fennell, Brendan, 2003, Pearl River NY 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 8
B-Mile 4:13.88 Steier, Rolf, 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 5/26/2001, Golden
South FL, # 2
B-Mile 4:14.02 c Cianculli, Matt, 2002, Flagler FL 5/11/2001, State
3A FL, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.4 c Bates, Matt, 2001, Los Gatos CA 4/27/2001, CCS Top
8 CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.82 c Aragon, Ben, 2001, West Hills CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-Mile 4:14.9 c Koborsi, Rod, 2001, Jersey Village TX 3/9/2001,
Katy Relays TX, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.9 c Lozano, Frank, , Austin El Paso TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 1
B-Mile 4:14.93 c Drake, Sean, 2002, University SF CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-Mile 4:15 c Wojcik, Jon, , Roosevelt Wyan MI 6/2/2001, State Div
1 MI, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.07 c-MR Ross, Tim, 2002, Caledonia MI 6/2/2001, State
Div 2 MI, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.11 c- MR Kays, Evan, 2001, Stuarts Draft VA 5/11/2001,
Southern Classic VA, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.13 c Smith, Brian, 2001, Rockford MI 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 MI, # 2
B-Mile 4:15.16 c Hanson, Ben, , Buffalo MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN,
# 2
B-Mile 4:15.19 Cable, Trevor, 2001, Frewsburg NY 4/28/2001, Penn
Relays fin PA, # 4
B-Mile 4:15.27 c Maline, Matt, 2001, Oakton VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.32 c Snead, L.A., 2001, Robinson VA 5/5/2001, TC Williams
Inv VA, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.52 c McAndrews, Seton, 2001, Queensbury NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 2
B-Mile 4:15.54 Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 3
B-Mile 4:15.57 c Loftin, Scott, 2001, Blue Valley N. KS 4/21/2001,
Kansas Relays KS, # 1
B-Mile 4:15.66 c Moe, Carl, 2003, Auburn-Riv WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 4
B-Mile 4:15.67 c Perkins, Adam, 2003, Liberty MO 4/21/2001, Kansas
Relays KS, # 3
B-Mile 4:15.68 Manning, Tommy, 2001, Jesuit OR 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:15.69 c Yelsey, Josh, 2001, Corona del Mar CA 6/2/2001,
State Finals CA, # 2
B-Mile 4:15.77 c Maddox, Steve, 2001, Colony TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 3
B-Mile 4:15.8 c Moore, Tim, 2002, Novi MI 6/2/2001, State Div 1
MI, # 3
B-Mile 4:15.89 Grumstrup, Erik, 2001, Stevens RapidC SD 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 4
B-Mile 4:15.96 c Bair, Sam, 2003, Shaler PA 5/26/2001, State 3A
PA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16 c Tatu, Alex, 2003, Thomas Dale VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.23 c Bader, Allen, 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.26 c Duplechain, Brian, , Kingwood Hum TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 4
B-Mile 4:16.37 c Gavin, Pat, 2001, St. Paul's LA 3/24/2001, Sugar
Bowl LA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.4 c Ahr, Tony, 2001, Burroughs Bur CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-Mile 4:16.4 c McCauley, Jacob, 2001, Greenon Sfield OH 5/5/2001,
Dayton Roos Mem OH, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.51 Gomez, Andres, 2001, McFarland CA 5/19/2001, CEN
Finals CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.52 c Phelps, Tom, 2001, Piedmont CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final
CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.54 c Collins, Brandon, 2001, Jesuit CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 4
B-Mile 4:16.59 c Fuqua, Scott, 2002, Oak Mountain AL 5/5/2001, State
5A AL, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.61 c Richardson, John, 2003, Ocean City NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.63 c Tassinari, Oliver, 2001, Albany Acad NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 4
B-Mile 4:16.65 Hayes, Stephen, 2001, Churchill MD 4/28/2001, Penn
Relays fin PA, # 6
B-Mile 4:16.74 c Ghebray, Giliat, 2002, Logan Union City CA 5/9/2001,
MVAL CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.74 c Esselborn, Chris, 2001, The Woodlands TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 5
B-Mile 4:16.8 c Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 5/18/2001,
Sectional IL, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.9 c Hobbs, Tim, 2001, York Elmhurst IL 4/27/2001, Prospect
Inv IL, #
B-Mile 4:16.91 c Moore, Sean, 2001, Saline MI 6/9/2001, Midwest
Champions OH, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.95 c Kinley, Jordan, 2002, Maria Carrillo SR CA 6/2/2001,
State Finals CA, # 5
B-Mile 4:16.96 c Wojcik, Jon, , Roosevelt Wyan MI 6/9/2001, Midwest
Champions OH, # 2
B-Mile 4:16.98 Leach, Tarn, 2001, E. Jordan MI 6/9/2001, Midwest
Champions OH, # 3
B-Mile 4:17.02 c McMillen, Chris, 2001, Newport Harbor CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:17.04 c Smith, Alonso, 2001, Tustin CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
2 CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:17.07 c Fader, Andy, 2001, Cascade WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 5
B-Mile 4:17.16 c Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 WI, # 2
B-Mile 4:17.29 c Pina, Oswaldo, 2001, Poly LB CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Open CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:17.3 Palazola, Josh, 2001, Gloucester MA 6/2/2001, All-State
MA, # 1
B-Mile 4:17.31 c Sullivan, Brian, 2004, Woodlands TX 4/7/2001, TX
Relays Open TX, # 1
B-Mile 4:17.34 c Busse, Ryan, 2001, Cin St. Xavier OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 3
B-Mile 4:17.4 c Erickson, Tim, 2002, PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA,
# 2
B-Mile 4:17.43 c Meador, Bill, 2001, Cave Spring VA 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 2
B-Mile 4:17.57 Iannamorelli, Derrick, 2001, Canton OH 6/9/2001,
Midwest Champions OH, # 4
B-Mile 4:17.59 c Wondolowski, Chris, 2001, DeLaSalle Conc CA 5/26/2001,
NCS Final CA, # 3
B-Mile 4:17.62 McGovern, Brian, 2001, Fairfield Prep CT 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 13
B-Mile 4:17.71 c Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Open TX, # 2
B-Mile 4:17.77 c Marlowe, Kurtis, 2001, Richland Gull Lake MI 6/2/2001,
State Div 2 MI, # 2
B-Mile 4:17.79 c Shepherd, Steven, 2003, Weber Ogden UT 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Open CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:17.81 Clements, Daniel, 2001, Taft LA CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 10
B-Mile 4:17.89 c Haas, Stephen, 2001, N. Mecklenburg NC 5/19/2001,
State 4A NC, # 1
B-Mile 4:17.97 c Zagorski, Jeremy, 2004, Parsippany Hills NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 3
B-3000 8:21.04 Millioen, Charles, 2001, St. Anthony's
NY 4/28/2001, Penn Relays fin PA, # 1
B-3000 8:22.75 Kiter, Michael, 2001, Shadle Park Spok WA 6/3/2001,
Oregon-Wash champs , # 1
B-3000 8:22.83 Haas, Stephen, 2001, N. Mecklenburg NC 4/28/2001,
Penn Relays fin PA, # 2
B-3000 8:27.2 Gomez, Jacob, 2002, Klamath Union OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 1
B-3000 8:27.24 Manning, Tommy, 2001, Jesuit OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 2
B-3000 8:31.65 Christian, William, 2001, Great Mills MD 4/28/2001,
Penn Relays fin PA, # 3
B-3000 8:32.89 Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 4/28/2001, Penn
Relays fin PA, # 4
B-3000 8:34.08 Sartor, Matt, 2001, Enterprise Redd CA 3/31/2001,
Stanford Inv CA, # 1
B-3000 8:35.26 Axel, David, 2002, Sunset OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 3
B-3000 8:36.08 Burchill, Cafey, 2002, Buchanan CA 3/31/2001, Stanford
Inv CA, # 2
B-3000 8:36.67 Stern, Ben, 2002, Georgetown Day MD 4/28/2001, Penn
Relays fin PA, # 5
B-3000 8:37.16 Heinonen, Erik, 2001, S. Eugene OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 4
B-3000 8:37.6 Gotcher, Brett, 2002, Aptos CA 3/31/2001, Stanford
Inv CA, # 3
B-3000 8:37.6 Wall, Alec, 2003, Grant OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR,
# 5
B-3000 8:37.63 Ghebray, Giliat, 2002, Logan Union City CA 3/31/2001,
Stanford Inv CA, # 4
B-3000 8:37.7 Elder, Chris, 2001, Card Gibbons NC 4/28/2001, Penn
Relays fin PA, # 6
B-3000 8:39.02 Laboy, Ramon, 2001, Danbury CT 4/28/2001, Penn Relays
fin PA, # 7
B-3000 8:39.63 Coolidge, Trevor, 2001, St. Mary's OR 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs , # 2
B-3000 8:41.03 Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY 4/28/2001, Penn
Relays fin PA, # 8
B-3000 8:41.09 Davis, Neil, 2001, SJ Bellarmine CA 3/31/2001, Stanford
Inv CA, # 5
B-3000 8:43.08 Wells, Chase, 2001, Gresham OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 6
B-3000 8:43.85 Brassmassery, Nathan, , Alameda CA 4/21/2001, Mt.
SAC Relays CA, # 3
B-3000 8:44.18 Davis, Kevin, 2002, Clovis W. CA 3/31/2001, Stanford
Inv CA, # 6
B-3000 8:44.29 Diaz, Art, 2001, Fontana CA 4/21/2001, Mt. SAC Relays
CA, # 4
B-3000 8:44.33 Ludwig, Josh, 2001, Wilson OR 5/26/2001, State 4A
OR, # 7
B-2Mile 8:44.43 Ritzenhein, Dathan, 2001, Rockford
MI 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 1
B-2Mile 8:58.57 c Pilkington, Seth, 2001, Roy UT 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 1
B-2Mile 8:58.7 Hall, Ryan, 2001, Big Bear Lake CA 3/24/2001, Azusa
Pacific CA, # 1
B-2Mile 8:58.76 c Kiter, Michael, 2001, Shadle Park Spok WA 5/26/2001,
State 4A WA, # 1
B-2Mile 8:58.95 Smitson, Robert, 2001, Brebeuf Jesuit IN 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 2
B-2Mile 8:59.57 Grumstrup, Erik, 2001, Stevens RapidC SD 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 3
B-2Mile 9:00.41 c Lukezic, Chris, 2002, Auburn WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:00.48 c Lockhart, Bobby, 2002, Handley Winch VA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:00.53 c Koborsi, Rod, 2001, Jersey Village TX 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:02.43 c Jefferson, Sean, 2001, Atlantic DelrayB FL 5/12/2001,
State 4A FL, # 1
B-2Mile 9:02.97 c Goodwin, Chandler, 2001, Mtn View UT 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:03.53 c Sandfort, Jason, 2001, West Plains MO 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 3
B-2Mile 9:03.84 Moore, Tim, 2002, Novi MI 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 4
B-2Mile 9:03.89 c Leal, Yung-Sung, 2003, Arroyo CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:06.55 c Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier KY 5/11/2001,
Southern Classic VA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:07.07 c-MR Fuqua, Scott, 2002, Oak Mountain AL 4/7/2001,
Mobile Champions AL, # 1
B-2Mile 9:08.91 c Gotcher, Brett, 2002, Aptos CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 4
B-2Mile 9:08.92 c Davis, Kevin, 2002, Clovis W. CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 5
B-2Mile 9:09.13 c Koeppen, Charlie, 2001, Carmel IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 2
B-2Mile 9:09.51 c Thorne, Joe, 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5/5/2001,
State 5A boys GA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:09.95 c Nevers, Mark, 2001, Oak Park CA 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 5
B-2Mile 9:10.13 c Millioen, Charles, 2001, St. Anthony's NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 1
B-2Mile 9:10.37 c Dambkowski, Carl, 2002, Granada CA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 6
B-2Mile 9:10.38 c Nelson, Tim, 2003, Liberty Christian CA 6/2/2001,
State Finals CA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:10.6 c Ghebray, Giliat, 2002, Logan Union City CA 5/26/2001,
NCS Final CA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:10.9 c Grover, Bret, 2001, Bluffton IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 3
B-2Mile 9:10.99 c Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 2
B-2Mile 9:11.34 Maline, Matt, 2001, Oakton VA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 7
B-2Mile 9:11.7 c McAndrews, Seton, 2001, Queensbury NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 3
B-2Mile 9:11.84 c Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 WI, # 1
B-2Mile 9:12.22 c Schwer, Cameron, 2002, Mt. Spokane WA 5/26/2001,
State 4A WA, # 3
B-2Mile 9:12.59 c Wolf, Dan, 2001, Reno NV 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv
CA, # 7
B-2Mile 9:13.38 c Hagenbuch, Henry, 2002, Cate CA 5/25/2001, SS
sec final CA, # 3
B-2Mile 9:13.4 c McConville, Scott, 2001, Aptos CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 8
B-2Mile 9:13.45 c Diaz, Art, 2001, Fontana CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 4
B-2Mile 9:13.49 c Stevens, Sean, 2001, West Knox TN 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 2
B-2Mile 9:13.51 Elder, Chris, 2001, Card Gibbons NC 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 9
B-2Mile 9:13.67 c Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 4
B-2Mile 9:13.88 c Raines, Jake, 2002, Hurley E. Central MS 4/7/2001,
Mobile Champions AL, # 3
B-2Mile 9:13.9 c Rakaric, Tony, 2001, Palatine IL 4/27/2001, Prospect
Inv IL, #
B-2Mile 9:13.98 c-MR Ross, Tim, 2002, Caledonia MI 6/2/2001, State
Div 2 MI, # 1
B-2Mile 9:14 c Schneider, Nick, 2001, Benilde-St Margaret's MN 5/30/2001,
Regional MN, #
B-2Mile 9:14.13 c Llamas, Luke, 2002, Canyon CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:14.18 c Keating, Wesley, 2001, PSJA N. TX 4/28/2001, 5A
regional TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:14.28 Esche, Matt, 2001, Waukesha W. WI 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 10
B-2Mile 9:14.84 c Davis, Neil, 2001, SJ Bellarmine CA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 9
B-2Mile 9:14.99 c Barre, Abadir, 2002, Mt. Carmel CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 6
B-2Mile 9:15.25 c Vidal, David, 2001, Kalispell MT 5/11/2001, Libby
dual MT, # 1
B-2Mile 9:15.86 c Horn, Jordan, 2001, Alta Loma CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 10
B-2Mile 9:15.97 c Kubler, Robert, 2001, Crespi Carmelite CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 5
B-2Mile 9:16.25 Moulton, Patrick, 2001, Pelham NH 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 11
B-2Mile 9:16.48 c Pina, Oswaldo, 2001, Poly LB CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 11
B-2Mile 9:16.64 c Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 5/26/2001,
State 2A Boys IL, # 3
B-2Mile 9:16.65 c Martinez, Joel, 2001, Paso Robles CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 7
B-2Mile 9:16.74 c Boyett, Brian, 2001, Parsippany Hills NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 1
B-2Mile 9:16.99 c Ice, Andrew, 2001, Ferris Spok WA 4/29/2001, Shoreline
Inv WA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:17.69 c Mora, Jameson, 2002, Canyon CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 8
B-2Mile 9:17.88 c Reyes, Rene, 2001, Millikan CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 9
B-2Mile 9:18.17 McAndrews, Seton, 2001, Queensbury NY 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 12
B-2Mile 9:18.2 c Ludwig, Adam, 2002, St. Joseph MI 5/18/2001, Region
Div 2 MI, # 1
B-2Mile 9:18.24 c Pierce, Jon, , Canton NY 6/9/2001, State Meet
NY, # 5
B-2Mile 9:18.3 c Christian, William, 2001, Great Mills MD 5/26/2001,
State 3A MD, # 1
B-2Mile 9:18.31 c McGovern, Brian, 2001, Fairfield Prep CT 6/5/2001,
Open Championship CT, # 1
B-2Mile 9:18.42 c Sheehan, Ryan, 2001, Baldwin PA 5/4/2001, Baldwin
Inv PA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:18.47 c Steier, Rolf, 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 4/7/2001,
Mobile Champions AL, # 4
B-2Mile 9:18.62 c Watkins, Seth, 2001, Flathead MT 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 12
B-2Mile 9:18.7 c Marlowe, Kurtis, 2001, Richland Gull Lake MI 5/18/2001,
Region Div 2 MI, # 2
B-2Mile 9:18.76 c Heinonen, Erik, 2001, S. Eugene OR 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 7
B-2Mile 9:18.89 c Pelerin, Marc, 2002, Cherokee NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 2
B-2Mile 9:18.9 c Roche, Adam, 2001, York IL 4/27/2001, Prospect
Inv IL, #
B-2Mile 9:19.73 c Boyle, Robbie, 2001, Granada CA 5/26/2001, NCS
Final CA, # 4
B-2Mile 9:19.75 c Duke, J.J., 2001, Clovis CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 13
B-2Mile 9:19.81 Jones, Chris, 2001, Iowa City W. IA 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 13
B-2Mile 9:19.85 c Cahill, Roger, 2001, Mtn Ridge AZ 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 14
B-2Mile 9:20.17 Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 14
B-2Mile 9:20.27 c Van Ort, Kaleb, 2002, Dekalb Wat IN 6/2/2001,
State Meet IN, # 4
B-2Mile 9:20.44 c Drake, Sean, 2002, University SF CA 4/28/2001,
Bay Area Top 8 CA, # 3
B-2Mile 9:20.51 c Herbert, Ted, 2001, Frank Cox VA 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 4
B-2Mile 9:20.6 c Harding, Dan, , Old Bridge NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of
Champs NJ, # 3
B-2Mile 9:20.69 c Garringer, Luke, 2001, Kearney KS 5/19/2001, State
Class A NE, # 1
B-2Mile 9:20.93 c Wigton, Andy, 2002, Greece-Athena NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 6
B-2Mile 9:20.93 c Tully, Nolan, 2001, Saratoga Sprgs NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 7
B-2Mile 9:20.96 c Daly, Matt, 2001, Catholic Cen Det MI 6/9/2001,
Midwest Champions OH, # 1
B-2Mile 9:21.01 c Segal, Craig, 2002, Holmdel NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 4
B-2Mile 9:21.17 c McKinstry, Brian, , Dobie TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:21.29 Ruiz, Bryce, 2002, Jamestown VA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 15
B-2Mile 9:21.33 c Keally, Matt, 2002, Ocean Lakes VA 6/2/2001, AAA
State Meet VA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:21.45 c Krueger, Warren, 2001, Stockbridge MI 6/9/2001,
Midwest Champions OH, # 2
B-2Mile 9:21.62 c Hagenbuch, Henry, 2002, Cate CA 6/9/2001, Golden
West Inv CA, # 8
B-2Mile 9:21.71 c Esselborn, Chris, 2001, The Woodlands TX 4/28/2001,
5A regional TX, # 2
B-2Mile 9:21.78 c Schoolmeester, Bret, , Christian Den CO 5/19/2001,
State 3A CO, # 1
B-2Mile 9:21.78 Graves, Neal, 2001, Mohawk Trail MA 6/2/2001, All-State
MA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:21.87 c Maddox, Steve, 2001, Colony TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 2
B-2Mile 9:21.9 c Longo, Tom, 2002, Glenbrook N. IL 5/11/2001, CSL-North
Conf IL, # 1
B-2Mile 9:22 c Rizzo, Pat, 2001, Schaumburg IL 4/28/2001, Prospect
Inv IL, # 1
B-2Mile 9:22.37 c Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:22.39 Cianculli, Matt, 2002, Flagler FL 5/11/2001, State
3A FL, # 1
B-2Mile 9:22.61 c Phelps, Tom, 2001, Piedmont CA 4/28/2001, Bay
Area Top 8 CA, # 4
B-2Mile 9:22.62 c Taylor, Jonathan, 2001, Roosevelt Lubb TX 5/12/2001,
State 3A TX, # 1
B-2Mile 9:22.62 Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 16
B-2Mile 9:22.66 c Wandzilak, Scott, 2001, Lincoln SE NE 5/19/2001,
State Class A NE, # 2
B-2Mile 9:22.84 c Walter, Mark, , Clear Creek TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-2Mile 9:22.9 c Fayant, Chris, 2001, Mead WA 5/26/2001, State 4A
WA, # 4
B-2Mile 9:22.91 c Fader, Andy, 2001, Cascade WA 5/26/2001, State
4A WA, # 5
B-2Mile 9:22.94 c Deak, Ryan, 2004, Maclay FL 4/26/2001, District
FL, # 1
B-2Mile 9:23 c Ambrus, Adam, 2001, Shawnee NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of
Champs NJ, # 5
B-2Mile 9:23.09 c Figueroa, Sesar, , Lee Bayt TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 3
B-2Mile 9:23.2 c Van Antwerp, Matt, 2001, Jefferson Twp NJ 6/2/2001,
Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 2
B-2Mile 9:23.38 c Mucchetti, Steve, 2002, Ridgefield CT 6/9/2001,
New England Ch. NH, # 2
B-2Mile 9:23.4 c Rolfe, Micah, 2002, Kent-Meridian WA 5/26/2001,
State 4A WA, # 6
B-2Mile 9:23.41 c Allstadt, Andy, 2001, Union-Endicott NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 8
B-2Mile 9:23.46 c Eastman, Stuart, 2001, Placer Aub CA 5/26/2001,
SacJoaquin sec CA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:23.46 c Piersol, John, 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA 5/11/2001,
Southern Classic VA, # 5
B-2Mile 9:23.48 c Haas, Stephen, 2001, N. Mecklenburg NC 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 17
B-2Mile 9:23.48 c Brandos, Scott, 2001, Edison HB CA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 18
B-2Mile 9:23.77 c Anderson, Bobby, , Mason City IA , State Honor
Roll IA, #
B-2Mile 9:23.8 c Cummins, Matthew, 2003, Elkhart Mem IN 6/2/2001,
State Meet IN, # 5
B-2Mile 9:24.29 c Threewits, Sean, 2002, Union City IN 6/2/2001,
State Meet IN, # 6
B-2Mile 9:24.35 c Smith, Wesley, 2003, Hudson OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, # 1
B-2Mile 9:24.37 c Robles, Juan, 2003, Valencia CA 5/19/2001, SS
Div 2 CA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:24.4 c Moore, Sean, 2001, Saline MI 6/2/2001, State Div
1 MI, # 4
B-2Mile 9:24.44 c Prunty, Jared, 2001, Sherando VA 6/2/2001, AAA
State Meet VA, # 2
B-2Mile 9:24.61 c Fortkiewicz, Kevin, 2002, Bloomfield NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 6
B-2Mile 9:24.67 c Lafond, Isaac, 2002, S. Oldham KY 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 5
B-2Mile 9:24.71 c Castillo, Raymundo, 2001, Belmont CA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, #
B-2Mile 9:24.81 c Billington, Kevin, , Trevor Browne AZ 5/12/2001,
State Meet AZ, #
B-2Mile 9:24.83 c Burchill, Cafey, 2002, Buchanan CA 5/10/2001,
CEN North area CA, # 1
B-2Mile 9:24.98 c Vidumsky, Mike, 2001, Northampton PA 5/26/2001,
State 3A PA, # 2
B-110H 13.43 w Stanley, Jason, 2001, S. Plantation
FL 4/26/2001, Regional FL, # 1
B-110H 13.59 +2.7 Morgan, Chris, 2001, Taft CA 6/2/2001, State Finals
CA, # 1
B-110H 13.6 p -1.3 Faulk, Dexter, 2002, Stone Mtn GA 7/15/2001,
World Youth Ch , # 6
B-110H 13.62 +1.2 p Stephens, Chris, 2000, Plainfield NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, #
B-110H 13.66 +1.5 Daux, Emmanuel, 2001, Linden NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 1
B-110H 13.7 Boulware, Robert, 2001, Vance Char NC 4/28/2001, Vance
Inv NC, # 1
B-110H 13.74 h-MR Smith, Michael, 2001, Central Flint MI 5/18/2001,
Region Div 1 MI, # 1
B-110H 13.74 +1.5 Robinson, Scott, 2001, Hillsborough NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 2
B-110H 13.75 +2.0 Morgan, Chris, 2001, Taft CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, #
B-110H 13.75 Francis, Tony, 2001, Giddings TX , USATF Region , #
1
B-110H 13.75 +1.7 Kimble, LeChance, , Sugar Land Will TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 1
B-110H 13.77 +0.6 p Williams, Ken, 2001, Bedford OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, #
B-110H 13.77 Broadnax, Ronnie, 2001, Seguin TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 1
B-110H 13.77 +1.5 Acklin, Anthony, 2001, Triton NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 3
B-110H 13.78 Reed, Raphew, 2003, Southern U LA 6/23/2001, Port Allen
LA, # 1
B-110H 13.79 Ruff, Dwight, 2001, Camden NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined
NJ, # 1
B-110H 13.79 +0.5 Stanley, Jason, 2001, S. Plantation FL 5/12/2001,
State 4A FL, # 1
B-110H 13.79 +1.4 Ray, Donte, , Forest Brook TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 1
B-110H 13.8 p -0.2 Williams, Derrick, 2001, Glen Oak Canton OH 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 1
B-110H 13.8 +0.8 Hunter, Jeff, 2001, Granite Hills CA 5/19/2001,
SD sec prelims CA, # 1
B-110H 13.81 Crochet, Gerren, 2001, Boulder CO 5/19/2001, State
5A CO, # 1
B-110H 13.82 +1.5 Garrison, Jeff, 2001, Riverside N. CA 6/1/2001,
State Final Prelims CA, #
B-110H 13.83 +2.2 Hodges, Jason, 2002, HHts Wayne OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, # 1
B-110H 13.84 Livingston, Gilford, 2001, Liberal KS , Swenson list
KS, #
B-110H 13.84 -0.7 Walker, Joshua, 2001, Stephenson GA 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 1
B-110H 13.86 +0.4 Brand, Jamaal, 2001, Andrews HPt NC 4/7/2001,
N. Rowan Classic NC, # 1
B-110H 13.87 Manson, Milton, 2001, S. Grand Prairie TX 4/28/2001,
5A regional TX, # 1
B-110H 13.88 +0.7 Void, Jerod, 2001, Surratsville MD 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 1
B-110H 13.91 +1.5 Callender, Andre, 2003, Seton Hall NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 4
B-110H 13.92 +1.6 Brazzell, Bennie, 2001, Hou Westbury TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Div 2 TX, # 2
B-110H 13.94 Thomas, Kenneth, 2001, Gardena CA 5/10/2001, LA City
lg CA, # 1
B-110H 13.94 +2.2 Magee, Gary, 2001, Reynoldsburg OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, # 2
B-110H 13.94 -0.5 Brown, Pat, , Lawton OK 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 3
B-110H 13.97 +1.4 Jones, Courtney, 2002, Lancaster TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 2
B-110H 13.98 +2.1 Foster, Chris, 2001, Ventura CA 5/25/2001, SS
sec final CA, # 2
B-110H 13.99 -0.5 Wheeler, David, , Booker 5/11/2001, State 3A FL,
# 1
B-110H 13.99 Arline, Anthony, , Madison TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-110H 14 Cook, Jason, 2001, Smoky Hill CO 5/19/2001, State 5A CO,
# 2
B-110H 14.01 Anderson, Jarrell, , Aldine TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-110H 14.02 Kasik, Chris, 2001, Red Mountain Mesa AZ 5/4/2001,
Regional AZ, # 1
B-110H 14.02 Griffin, Cedric, 2001, SA Holmes TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 3
B-110H 14.03 Day, Dante, , Forest Brook Hou TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 1
B-110H 14.03 +1.3 Foster, Chris, 2001, Ventura CA 5/19/2001, SS
Div 2 CA, # 1
B-110H 14.04 -1.0 Jackson, Bershawn, 2002, Central Mia FL 4/7/2001,
Mobile Champions AL, # 1
B-110H 14.04 Lacour, Carey, , Humble TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX,
# 3
B-110H 14.04 +1.4 Demerson, Chris, 2001, Waco U. TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 3
B-110H 14.04 +1.2 p Porter, Jeff, 2003, Franklin NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 5
B-110H 14.05 +2.0 Williams, Jon, 2001, Notre Dame S Oaks CA 6/1/2001,
State Final Prelims CA, #
B-110H 14.05 +1.6 Hickman, Brian, 2001, Houston TX 4/7/2001, TX
Relays Div 2 TX, # 3
B-110H 14.05 +1.2 p Smith, Azim, 2002, Millville NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 6
B-110H 14.05 p +0.0 Wickard, Justin, 2001, Scotts Bluff NE 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 9
B-110H 14.06 Minyard, Ransom, 2001, Durango NV 5/12/2001, Regional
NV, # 1
B-110H 14.08 +2.0 Carruthers, Andrew, 2001, Cen Cath S-Ant TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Div 1 TX, # 1
B-110H 14.09 p Baskett, Hank, 2001, Clovis NM 5/12/2001, State 5A
NM, #
B-110H 14.09 Johnson, Chris, 2001, Arlington Riv CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 2
B-110H 14.1 Vetica, Dustin, 2001, Morgan UT 5/26/2001, Great Southwest
NM, # 1
B-110H 14.12 Hazzard, Justin, , Broomfield CO 5/19/2001, State 4A
CO, # 1
B-110H 14.12 Sampson, Shelton, 2002, Clover Park WA 5/26/2001, State
3A WA, # 1
B-110H 14.13 English, Andre, 2002, Meadowdale Day OH 5/5/2001, Dayton
Roos Mem OH, # 1
B-110H 14.13 Wilson, Warren, , Texas City TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 2
B-110H 14.13 p +0.2 Hancock, B.J., 2001, E.C. Glass VA 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 5
B-110H 14.14 MR Hicks, Antwon, 2001, Hot Springs AR 5/12/2001, State
4A AR, # 1
B-110H 14.14 Billingsley, J.J., , Eaglecrest CO 5/19/2001, State
5A CO, # 3
B-110H 14.15 p +0.0 Garrison, Jeff, 2001, Riverside N. CA 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 7
B-110H 14.17 Gatewood, Otis, , Norman OK 5/12/2001, State Meet OK,
# 2
B-110H 14.18 -0.8 Gattis, Josh, , Durham NC 7/22/2001, Blunt-ECI
NC, # 1
B-110H 14.18 +0.4 Franz, Jeremiah, 2001, Desales OH 6/9/2001, Midwest
Champions OH, # 2
B-110H 14.18 Nelson, Andy, 2001, Lee's Summit MO 5/26/2001, State
Meet MO, # 2
B-110H 14.19 +1.7 Randolph, Rob, 2001, Tower Hill DE 5/12/2001,
New Castle Co DE, # 1
B-110H 14.19 +2.1 Jarvis, Scott, 2001, Covina CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 3
B-110H 14.2 +2.2 Talbert, Darnell, 2001, Mt. Carmel CA 5/19/2001,
SD sec prelims CA, # 2
B-110H 14.2 Stout, Nicholas, 2001, Lake Orion MI 5/18/2001, Region
Div 1 MI, # 2
B-110H 14.21 Taylor, Marness, 2001, Perry GA 5/5/2001, State 3A
boys GA, # 1
B-110H 14.21 -0.5 Cooper, Gentry, , TX 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA,
# 5
B-110H 14.21 p +0.0 Akers, Cameron, 2001, Ravenscroft Ral NC 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 8
B-110H 14.22 Johnson, Chris, 2001, Kennedy CA 5/12/2001, SS Prelim
Div2 CA, #
B-110H 14.22 Loyd, Michael, 2002, Mt. Tabor NC 5/19/2001, State
4A NC, # 2
B-110H 14.22 w=ok Watson, Kevin, 2001, Henrico VA 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 2
B-110H 14.22 James, Jonathan, 2001, North Shore TX 4/28/2001, 5A
regional TX, # 6
B-110H 14.23 -0.5 Ferguson, Kenneth, , Mumford Det MI 8/4/2001,
AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 7
B-110H 14.24 Wright, Andre, 2001, Fairfield CA 5/11/2001, SacJ Monticello
lg CA, # 1
B-110H 14.24 p +0.5 Yarbrough, Linnie, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat
YM/YW CA, # 5
B-110H 14.24 +1.6 Odom, Marlon, 2002, Killeen Ellison TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Div 2 TX, # 7
B-110H 14.24 Klics, Dave, 2001, Boonton NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined
NJ, # 7
B-110H 14.24 -0.5 Guzman, Esteban, 2002, Nansmond R. VA 8/4/2001,
AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 8
B-110H 14.25 +1.4 Walker, John, 2001, Birmingham CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-110H 14.25 McKinney, Ryan, 2001, Lake Stevens WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs , # 1
B-110H 14.25 +1.4 Wilson, Warren, , Texas City TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 4
B-110H 14.26 +1.6 Ramsey, Jason, 2001, Plano East TX 4/28/2001,
5A regional TX, # 1
B-110H 14.26 Hazard, Gemayel, 2001, Bethel VA 5/5/2001, TC Williams
Inv VA, # 1
B-110H 14.26 Jackson, Chris, 2001, Hoover AL 5/5/2001, State 6A
AL, # 1
B-110H 14.26 +1.8 Jarvis, Scott, 2001, Covina CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
3 CA, # 2
B-110H 14.26 Nurudeen, Selim, 20001, Friendswood TX , USATF Region
, # 3
B-110H 14.27 Swanson, Lorenzo, 2004, Clay SB IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 1
B-110H 14.27 Whiting, Luke, , Fredericksburg TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 1
B-110H 14.27 +1.1 p Woodson, Brandon, 2002, Mansfield OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 6
B-110H 14.28 Brown, Paul, , Mtn View AZ 5/4/2001, Regional AZ, #
B-110H 14.28 Hall, , Wilson Jax FL 3/17/2001, Bob Hayes Inv FL,
# 1
B-110H 14.28 MR Smith, Michael, 2001, Central Flint MI 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 MI, # 1
B-110H 14.28 MR Ramos, Mike, , Central Bridg CT 5/29/2001, Class
LL CT, # 1
B-110H 14.29 Rolison, , Dorsey CA 3/17/2001, Northridge-Alemany
CA, # 2
B-110H 14.29 +2.1 Flanagan, Denny, 2002, Edison CA 5/25/2001, SS
sec final CA, # 4
B-110H 14.29 -0.7 Wickard, Justin, 2001, Scotts Bluff NE 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 5
B-110H 14.3 +1.5 Beaton, Jose, 2001, Alta Loma CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, #
B-110H 14.3 +1.1 Sanderson, Sean, 2001, Churchill OR 5/26/2001,
State 4A OR, # 1
B-110H 14.3 +1.7 Martin, Quinn, 2001, Christiana DE 5/12/2001, New
Castle Co DE, # 2
B-110H 14.3 Graham, Edmund, 2003, Central Flint MI 5/18/2001, Region
Div 1 MI, # 3
B-110H 14.3 +1.4 Hadley, Josh, , Andrews TX 5/11/2001, State 4A
TX, # 5
B-110H 14.31 p +0.0 Keziah, Ryan, 2001, Leesville Rd NC 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, #
B-110H 14.31 Drummond, John, , Poly Tech DE 5/12/2001, Henlopen
Conf DE, # 1
B-110H 14.32 Hughes, Travis, 2001, Elkins Mo City TX 3/9/2001, Clear
Creek Inv TX, # 1
B-110H 14.32 Balogun, Odun, 2003, Dover DE 5/12/2001, Henlopen Conf
DE, # 2
B-110H 14.32 King, Marcus, , Nimitz Irv TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-110H 14.33 DuBose, Jacoby, 2001, Darlington SC 4/23/2001, Lee
Central SC, # 1
B-110H 13.94 h Francis, Fillippe, 2001, Westbury NY 6/3/2001, Boys
Eastern States NY, # 1
B-110H 13.94 h Jones, Abe, 2001, Rolling Meadows IL 5/11/2001, Sectional
IL, # 1
B-110H 14.14 h Belton, Michael, 2001, Trenton Cen NJ 5/5/2001, Monmouth
Inv NJ, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Altman, Ken, , Garner NC 5/23/2001, State Honor Roll
NC, #
B-110H 14.24 h Steele, Basil, 2001, Sandia NM 3/17/2001, Alamogordo
NM, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Wright, Nick, 2001, Mt. St. Joseph MD 4/21/2001,
Curley Inv MD, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Lee, Javon, 2001, Michigan City IN 4/14/2001, North
Side Rel IN, # 1
B-110H 14.24 h Lusk, M., , Lancaster TX 3/31/2001, Carter Shootout
TX, # 2
B-110H 14.34 h McFalling, Renaldo, 2001, Olympic Char NC 5/23/2001,
State Honor Roll NC, #
B-110H 14.34 h Watkins, Chauncey, , S. Durham NC 5/23/2001, State
Honor Roll NC, #
B-110H 14.34 h Anderson, , Aldine TX 3/24/2001, Klein Relays TX,
# 1
B-110H 14.34 h Hahaj, Ryan, 2001, FW Northrop IN 4/27/2001, Lime
City Rel IN, # 1
B-110H 14.34 h McCullough, Chris, 2001, W. DesMoines IA 4/12/2001,
Urbandale Inv IA, # 1
B-300H 35.51 SR Brazzell, Bennie, 2001, Hou Westbury
TX , District TX, # 1
B-300H 35.79 MR Jackson, Bershawn, 2002, Central Mia FL 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 1
B-300H 36.25 Hunter, Jeff, 2001, Granite Hills CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 1
B-300H 36.27 Williams, Derrick, 2001, Glen Oak Canton OH 5/11/2001,
Federal Lg OH, # 1
B-300H 36.3 Garrison, Jeff, 2001, Riverside N. CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 2
B-300H 36.32 Clement, Kerron, , LaPorte TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX,
# 2
B-300H 36.41 Crochet, Gerren, 2001, Boulder CO 5/19/2001, State
5A CO, # 1
B-300H 36.53 Mathenia, Jason, , Copperas Cove TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 1
B-300H 36.64 Arline, Anthony, , Madison TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX,
# 3
B-300H 36.84 Seymor-Armenteros, Zeric, 2001, Central Mia FL 4/20/2001,
GMAC finals FL, # 1
B-300H 36.86 Vetica, Dustin, 2001, Morgan UT 5/26/2001, Great Southwest
NM, # 1
B-300H 37.09 Hickman, Brian, 2001, Houston TX 3/17/2001, What-a-burger
TX, # 2
B-300H 37.17 Sissel, Timothy, , Junction TX 5/11/2001, State 2A
TX, # 1
B-300H 37.17 Ferguson, Kenneth, , Mumford Det MI 5/5/2001, Dayton
Roos Mem OH, # 1
B-300H 37.23 Mitchell, Aaron, 2001, Mt. Pleasant TX 4/28/2001, 4A
regional TX, # 1
B-300H 37.23 Campisi, Jaret, 2001, Cumberland Val PA 5/26/2001,
State 3A PA, # 1
B-300H 37.26 Guy, Halihl, 2001, St. Mary's Berk CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 3
B-300H 37.38 Anderson, Josh, , Box Elder UT 4/28/2001, BYU Inv UT,
# 2
B-300H 37.42 Williams, Jon, 2001, Notre Dame S Oaks CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 2
B-300H 37.5 Brown, Pat, , Lawton OK 5/12/2001, State Meet OK, #
1
B-300H 37.5 Jones, D'Waylon, , Lancaster TX 5/11/2001, State 4A
TX, # 2
B-300H 37.54 Randolph, Rob, 2001, Tower Hill DE 5/12/2001, New Castle
Co DE, # 1
B-300H 37.54 Malvo, Reginald, 2001, Smiley TX 5/11/2001, State 4A
TX, # 3
B-300H 37.55 Zeymor-Armenter, Zedric, 2001, Central Mia FL 5/12/2001,
State 4A FL, # 2
B-300H 37.55 Brown, Marvin, , Kimball TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-300H 37.57 Ward, Tyrus, 2002, Brainerd Chatt TN 5/25/2001, State
A-2A TN, # 1
B-300H 37.57 Gaulman, Trae, , Sheldon CA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv
CA, # 4
B-300H 37.61 Harris, Shawon, , Abilene TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX,
# 5
B-300H 37.63 Gatewood, Otis, , Norman OK 5/12/2001, State Meet OK,
# 2
B-300H 37.65 Sayedi, Soliman, , Burnsville MN 6/9/2001, State 2A
MN, # 1
B-300H 37.69 Spear, Eric, , Klein Oak TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 3
B-300H 37.7 Pavelka, Frankie, , West TX 4/28/2001, 3A regional TX,
# 1
B-300H 37.71 Ramsey, Jason, 2001, Plano East TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 4
B-300H 37.72 Boulware, Robert, 2001, Vance Char NC 5/19/2001, State
4A NC, # 1
B-300H 37.73 Stafford, Adam, 2002, Merkel TX 5/12/2001, State 3A
TX, # 1
B-300H 37.73 Whiting, Luke, , Fredericksburg TX 5/11/2001, State
4A TX, # 4
B-300H 37.76 Larkins, Eddie, 2001, Dunbar Day OH 5/5/2001, Dayton
Roos Mem OH, # 2
B-300H 37.76 James, Jonathan, 2001, North Shore TX 4/28/2001, 5A
regional TX, # 3
B-300H 37.77 Thomas, Anthony, 2002, Junction City KS 5/26/2001,
State 6A KS, # 1
B-300H 37.77 Nelson, Andy, 2001, Lee's Summit MO 5/26/2001, State
Meet MO, # 1
B-300H 37.78 p Stuart, Peter, 2001, Blaine MN 5/18/2001, True Team
final MN, # 1
B-300H 37.78 Diaz, Manny, , Socorro EP TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 1
B-300H 37.78 Thomas, Kenneth, 2001, Gardena CA 6/2/2001, State Finals
CA, # 5
B-300H 37.81 Green, Jamar, , Refugio TX 5/11/2001, State 2A TX,
# 2
B-300H 37.84 MR Jackson, Bryan, 2001, Alma MI 6/2/2001, State Div
2 MI, # 1
B-300H 37.85 Saynor, Cedric, , Central Mia FL 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions
AL, # 2
B-300H 37.85 Lagos, Nick, 2002, White Bear Lake MN 6/9/2001, State
2A MN, # 8
B-300H 37.89 Walker, Joshua, 2001, Stephenson GA 5/5/2001, State
5A boys GA, # 1
B-300H 37.9 Wheeler, David, , Booker 5/11/2001, State 3A FL, # 1
B-300H 37.9 Smith, Jamar, 2001, Dr. Phillips FL 5/12/2001, State
4A FL, # 3
B-300H 37.94 McCall, Elisha, 2002, Cimarron NV 5/19/2001, State
4A NV, # 1
B-300H 37.99 Gardner, Rashad, 2002, Oscar Smith VA 6/2/2001, AAA
State Meet VA, # 1
B-300H 37.99 Jarvis, Scott, 2001, Covina CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final
CA, # 3
B-300H 38 Harrington, Chris, , Tullahoma TN 5/25/2001, State 3A
TN, # 1
B-300H 38.01 Vanderford, Jay, , Azle TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional TX,
# 1
B-300H 38.03 Ray, Donte, , Forest Brook TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional
TX, # 1
B-300H 38.04 Brand, Jamaal, 2001, Andrews HPt NC 5/11/2001, State
3A NC, # 1
B-300H 38.07 Johnson, Zuriel, , Kaufman TX 4/28/2001, 3A regional
TX, # 1
B-300H 38.07 Small, Javonie, , Brookshire TX , 2A regional TX, #
2
B-300H 38.08 Cuba, Michael, , Taylor TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX,
# 2
B-300H 38.1 Mancuso, Brandon, 2001, Hamilton OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 2 OH, # 1
B-300H 38.1 Hazard, Gemayel, 2001, Bethel VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 2
B-300H 38.14 Sanderson, Sean, 2001, Churchill OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 1
B-300H 38.14 Quinley, Trevell, 2001, West, Tracy CA 5/26/2001, SacJoaquin
sec CA, # 2
B-300H 38.15 Patterson, Jesse, 2002, Cheltenham PA 5/26/2001, State
3A PA, # 2
B-300H 38.16 Mack, Thomas, , Bakersfield CA 5/11/2001, CEN South
area CA, # 1
B-300H 38.16 Sanders, Steve, 2001, East Cleve OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, # 2
B-300H 38.17 Jaime, Michael, , Southwest TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 2
B-300H 38.18 Daniel, Sergio, , Crim GA 5/5/2001, State 2A boys GA,
# 1
B-300H 38.18 Miksch, Dustin, , Westwood TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 5
B-300H 38.19 Schroeder, David, 2001, Salmon ID 5/19/2001, State
A2 ID, # 1
B-300H 38.19 Street, Dwayne, , Valdosta GA 5/5/2001, State 5A boys
GA, # 2
B-300H 38.19 Day, Ash, , Marcus Lew TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX,
# 3
B-300H 38.2 Hall, , Wilson Jax FL 3/17/2001, Bob Hayes Inv FL, #
1
B-300H 38.21 Keziah, Ryan, 2001, Leesville Rd NC 5/19/2001, State
4A NC, # 2
B-300H 38.21 Cook, Jason, 2001, Smoky Hill CO 5/19/2001, State 5A
CO, # 2
B-300H 38.21 Hodges, Jason, 2002, HHts Wayne OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, # 3
B-300H 38.21 Reynoso, Ricardo, , Mission TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 3
B-300H 38.22 Campbell, Damon, , Kenwood TN 5/25/2001, State 3A TN,
# 2
B-300H 38.25 Ramos, Mike, , Central Bridg CT 5/29/2001, Class LL
CT, # 1
B-300H 38.27 Rabb, James, 2001, O'Dea WA 5/26/2001, State 3A WA,
# 1
B-300H 38.27 Foster, Chris, 2001, Ventura CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final
CA, # 4
B-300H 38.28 Griffin, Cedric, 2001, SA Holmes TX 3/17/2001, What-a-burger
TX, # 3
B-300H 38.29 Turner, Freddy, , Hillside NC 5/11/2001, State 3A NC,
# 2
B-300H 38.3 Zeitler, Sean, 2001, Sta Margarita CA 5/19/2001, SS
Div 2 CA, # 1
B-300H 38.3 Wagner, Dustin, , Azle TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional TX,
# 2
B-300H 38.3 Chambless, Jim, 2001, South Hills CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 5
B-300H 38.31 Wright, Nick, 2001, Mt. St. Joseph MD 5/19/2001, MIAA
MD, #
B-300H 38.31 p-MR Leubbe, Jeff, 2002, Seward NE 5/19/2001, State
Class B NE, # 1
B-300H 38.31 Elliott, Ronald, 2001, Wayne FW IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 1
B-300H 38.32 Wittenmyer, David, , Woodlands TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional
TX, # 6
B-300H 38.34 Clinton, Tyler, 2001, Peninsula CA 5/25/2001, SS sec
final CA, # 6
B-300H 38.37 Rollins, Andre, 2001, Carol City Mia FL 5/12/2001,
State 4A FL, # 4
B-300H 38.38 Mendoza, Josh, , Coleman TX 5/11/2001, State 2A TX,
# 4
B-300H 38.39 Cylkowski, John, , Corona del Sol AZ 5/12/2001, State
Meet AZ, #
B-300H 38.39 Wusu, Timi, 2001, Palo Alto CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final
CA, # 1
B-300H 38.39 Talbert, Darnell, 2001, Mt. Carmel CA 5/25/2001, SD
sec final CA, # 2
B-300H 38.39 Daniels, Joey, , Dumas TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional TX,
# 3
B-300H 38.41 Garcia, Xavier, 2001, Stoneham MA 6/9/2001, New England
Ch. NH, # 1
B-300H 38.41 Dardy, Terah, 2001, Dwyer FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL,
# 5
B-300H 38.42 MR Harvey, Derrick, 2001, Appomatox VA 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 1
B-300H 38.42 Hicks, Antwon, 2001, Hot Springs AR 5/12/2001, State
4A AR, # 1
B-300H 38.44 Void, Jerod, 2001, Surratsville MD 5/26/2001, State
2A MD, # 1
B-300H 38.44 Stephens, Jermaine, 2001, Col. White Day OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 4
B-300H 37.74 h Turner, Lenairis, 2001, W. Charlotte NC 5/23/2001,
State Honor Roll NC, #
B-300H 37.94 h Thomas,, , Pflugerville TX 3/10/2001, Judson Relays
TX, # 2
B-300H 37.94 h Griffin, Cedric, 2001, SA Holmes TX 3/10/2001, Judson
Relays TX, # 3
B-400H 50.37 Ruff, Dwight, 2001, Camden NJ 6/17/2001,
Jr Nationals VA, # 1
B-400H 50.86 Jackson, Bershawn, 2002, Central Mia FL 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 1
B-400H 51.23 Williams, Derrick, 2001, Glen Oak Canton OH 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 1
B-400H 51.32 Walker, Jonathon, 2001, Harrison GA 7/15/2001, World
Youth Ch , # 2
B-400H 51.94 Findlay, Adrian, 2001, Overbrook PA 7/22/2001, Blunt-ECI
NC, # 1
B-400H 52.07 Smith, Azim, 2002, Millville NJ 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 2
B-400H 52.63 Moore, Ian, 2001, Lenape NJ 4/28/2001, Penn Relays
fin PA, # 3
B-400H 52.8 Moser, Nik, 2001, Fort Dodge IA 4/28/2001, Drake Relays
IA, # 1
B-400H 52.92 Avery, Pete, 2001, Waverly-SR IA 5/26/2001, State 3A
boys IA, # 1
B-400H 52.95 Diaz, Manny, , Socorro EP TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat
YM/YW CA, # 4
B-400H 52.99 Ferguson, Kenneth, , Mumford Det MI 7/22/2001, Blunt-ECI
NC, # 2
B-400H 53.01 Ramos, Giovanni, 2001, Jackson NJ 5/18/2001, Shore
Conf NJ, # 1
B-400H 53.15 Williams, Kory, , Southwest TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO
Nat YM/YW CA, # 5
B-400H 53.15 p Brown, Pat, , Lawton OK 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA,
# 8
B-400H 53.16 Young, Maurice, 2002, Camden NJ 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 2
B-400H 53.17 Williams, Cheron, 2001, Ribault FL 5/26/2001, Golden
South FL, # 1
B-400H 53.19 Davis, Champ, 2003, Valley W.DesM IA 5/26/2001, Boys
State 4A IA, # 2
B-400H 53.28 Muhammed, Shareef, , NJ 8/4/2001, AAU JO Inter VA,
# 1
B-400H 53.34 Jasmin, Jeff, 2001, Linden NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined
NJ, # 3
B-400H 53.42 p Burton, Jeremy, 2003, Stephenson GA 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 6
B-400H 53.43 p Nurudeen, Selim, 20001, Friendswood TX 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 7
B-400H 53.46 Sanders, Steve, 2001, East Cleve OH 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 5
B-400H 53.48 Wise, Dermillo, 2002, St. Petersburg FL 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 6
B-400H 53.5 Terrill, Wes, 2001, Louisa-Muscatine IA 5/26/2001, State
2A boys IA, # 1
B-400H 53.52 Ward, Tyrus, , Chattanooga TN , AAU region , # 1
B-400H 53.59 Cheney, Roy, 2002, EVHS GA 5/26/2001, Golden South
FL, # 2
B-400H 53.61 Whipple, Tanner, 2002, Roland-Story IA 5/26/2001, State
2A boys IA, # 2
B-400H 53.62 Bell, Michael, 2002, Marshalltown IA 5/26/2001, Boys
State 4A IA, # 3
B-400H 53.62 Turner, Lenairis, 2001, W. Charlotte NC 5/26/2001,
Golden South FL, # 3
B-400H 53.63 Thompson, Jack, 2001, Edgewood NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch.
Combined NJ, # 4
B-400H 53.67 Larkins, Eddie, 2001, Dunbar Day OH 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 7
B-400H 53.68 Campisi, Jaret, 2001, Cumberland Val PA 4/28/2001,
Penn Relays fin PA, # 6
B-400H 53.77 Nelson, Andy, 2001, Lee's Summit MO 8/4/2001, AAU JO
YM/YW VA, # 4
B-400H 53.9 Nini, Matt, 2001, Hopewell Valley NJ 5/5/2001, Monmouth
Inv NJ, # 1
B-400H 53.95 Daniel, Sergio, , Crim GA 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, #
3
B-400H 53.96 p Gardner, Rashad, 2002, Oscar Smith VA 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 8
B-400H 53.99 Guy, Halihl, 2001, St. Mary's Berk CA 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 9
B-400H 54.01 p Meyer, Dave, 2001, Hempstead Dub IA 5/26/2001, Boys
State 4A IA, #
B-400H 54.03 Mitchell, Aaron, 2001, Mt. Pleasant TX 6/17/2001, Jr
Nationals VA, # 6
B-400H 54.06 p Muhammad, Siddiqu, , NV 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW
CA, #
B-400H 54.1 Merritt, Aries, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA,
# 1
B-400H 54.14 Koeppe, Justin, 2002, Storm Lake IA 5/26/2001, State
3A boys IA, # 2
B-400H 54.15 Melloy, Matt, 2001, Mt Pleasant IA 5/26/2001, State
3A boys IA, # 3
B-400H 54.25 Hamilton, Eddie, 2000, Ewing NJ 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 5
B-400H 54.35 Smith, Bryan, 2001, Burlington NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of
Champs NJ, # 4
B-400H 54.37 Payne, Greg, 2001, Ames IA 5/26/2001, Boys State 4A
IA, # 4
B-400H 54.41 p Mann, Steven, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA,
#
B-400H 54.46 Simonds, Greg, , Byram Hills 5/12/2001, Loucks Games
NY, # 1
B-400H 54.48 Martin, Quinn, 2001, Christiana DE 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 11
B-400H 54.51 Gundy, Jarrod, , Westbury Hou TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO
Nat Inter CA, # 2
B-400H 54.53 Jeffrey, Alex, , South Shore NY 5/12/2001, Loucks Games
NY, # 1
B-400H 54.62 MacNeill, Jordan, 2001, Red Bank NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 5
B-400H 54.62 Williams, Cheron, 2001, Ribault FL 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 12
B-400H 54.66 p Collins, Lionel, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW
CA, #
B-400H 54.67 Wright, Nick, 2001, Mt. St. Joseph MD 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 13
B-400H 54.68 Gilmartin, Matt, 2001, Centereach NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 1
B-400H 54.69 Davison, Tim, 2001, Massapequa NY 6/9/2001, State Meet
NY, # 2
B-400H 54.74 House, Anquala, 2001, Williamson AL 5/26/2001, Golden
South FL, # 5
B-400H 54.83 Casey, Derek, 2002, Washington Cher IA 5/26/2001, State
3A boys IA, # 4
B-400H 54.84 Wilson, Joshua, , Upper Marlboro MD 8/4/2001, AAU JO
Inter VA, # 2
B-400H 54.84 p Mack, Thomas, , Bakersfield CA 7/29/2001, USATF JO
Nat Inter CA, # 4
B-400H 54.85 Calease, David, 2001, Clarksville IA 5/26/2001, State
1A boys IA, # 1
B-400H 54.88 Sherman, Justin, , MO 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, #
6
B-400H 54.93 O'Neal, Delandus, , 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA,
# 3
B-400H 54.95 Stout, Nicholas, 2001, Lake Orion MI 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 14
B-400H 54.98 Rippey, Kyle, 2002, Ames IA 5/26/2001, Boys State 4A
IA, # 5
B-400H 55.02 Bromell, Rijent, , Lakewood NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch.
Combined NJ, # 7
B-400H 55.03 Chambers, Sean, 2001, John Handley VA 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 16
B-400H 55.05 Lockey, Matt, 2001, Okoboji Milford IA 5/26/2001, State
2A boys IA, # 3
B-400H 55.05 Quinton, Bernard, 2001, Suitland MD 4/28/2001, Penn
Relays fin PA, # 8
B-400H 55.1 Johnson, Harold, 2001, Largo MD 4/28/2001, Penn Relays
fin PA, # 10
B-400H 55.13 James, Brian, 2001, Auburn Hills MI 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 17
B-400H 55.14 Evans, Jess, 2001, Lytton Rock C IA 5/26/2001, State
1A boys IA, # 2
B-400H 54.04 h Barr, Barrett, , Marshalltown IA , State Honor Roll
IA, #
B-400H 54.04 h Brown, Tyler, 2002, Grinnell IA , State Honor Roll
IA, #
B-400H 54.64 h Rippey, Kyle, 2002, Ames IA , State Honor Roll IA,
#
B-400H 55.04 h Crandall, Brian, , Jefferson CedRap IA , State Honor
Roll IA, #
You made the
list, now get the shirt
black DyeStat Elite USA Top 100 shirt with
original graphic. Comes with certificate of DyeStat Elite
performances.
Order
now
$14-17
|
|
Boys Running
- Boys Field & Relays
-
Girls Running - Girls
Field & Relays
Return to DyeStat Elite update as
of 8/6/01
|