| STATS | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 2. SARATOGA SPRINGS ( SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | |
| VERY STRONG WIN WITH 33 POINTS OVER NY #3 BURNT HILLS (44) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| 1. HANNAH DAVIDSON | 17:09.52 | | | | | | | |
| 4. CASSIE GOUTOS | 17:45.86 | | | | | | | |
| 7. SYDNEY KING | 18:18.46 | | | | | | | |
| 8. BRIANNE BELLON | 18:30.95 | | | | | | | |
| 13. AMANDA BORROUGHS | 18:47.09 | | | | | | | |
| 15. KATIE TREICHEL | 18:48.27 | | | | | | | |
| 23. MEGAN CONWAY | 19:17.67 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 3. BURNT HILLS (SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | |
| RUNNER UP TO SARATOGA 33-44 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| 2. SAM ROECKER | 17:17.36 | | | | | | | |
| 3. MOLLY PEZZULO | 17:27.60 | | | | | | | |
| 11. ALYSSA DRAPEAU | 18:42.67 | | | | | | | |
| 12. MARTHA BROWN | 18:46.45 | | | | | | | |
| 16. RILEY WILK | 18:49.38 | | | | | | | |
| 18. CAROLYN HERKENHAM | 18:53.70 | | | | | | | |
| 19. RACHEL STALKER | 18:55.30 | | | | | | | |
| STILL RUNNING WITHOUT MEAGHAN GREGORY | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 4. GREENWICH (WASAREN COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | |
| TAKES FIVE OF THE TOP SIX FOR A 17-56 WIN OVER HOOSIC VALLEY | | | | |
| | | | | |
| 1. CAITLIN LANE | 17:02 | | | | | | | |
| 2. ROXANNE HENNIGSON | 17:48 | | | | | | | |
| 3. CADY KUZMICH | 18:07 | | | | | | | |
| 5. BRITTANY LANE | 18:45 | | | | | | | |
| 6. ASHLEY FUNG | 19:12 | | | | | | | |
| 9. BETSY EDDINGER | 19:46 | | | | | | | |
| 10. BRITNEY HENDERSON | 20:31 | | | | | | | |
| DNF EMILY FUNG | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 5. SHENENDEHOWA (SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | |
| THIRD PLACE FINISH TO SARATOGA & BURNT HILLS, 33-44-85 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| 5. CARA JANECZKO | 18:02.38 | | | | | | | |
| 6. MORGAN ROCHE | 18:04.80 | | | | | | | |
| 17. MEREDITH PEABODY | 18:51.76 | | | | | | | |
| 27. NICOLE IRVING | 19:27.25 | | | | | | | |
| 30. CLAIRE WALLING | 19:36.24 | | | | | | | |
| 34. LINDSAY BONK | 19:39.79 | | | | | | | |
| 36. KATIE CUMMINGS | 19:41.49 | | | | | | | |
| FR1 LIZZIE PREDMORE | 11:20.54 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 6. WARWICK VALLEY (ORANGE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | |
| WINS 11TH STRAIGHT COUNTY TITLE 47-69 OVER CORNWALL | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| 1. TORI PENNINGS | 17:25.04 | | | | | | | |
| 2. LILLIAN GREIBESLAND | 17:31.90 | | | | | | | |
| 8. CLAIRE PETTIT | 18:36.17 | | | | | | | |
| 13. KIM NAPLES | 18:54.49 | | | | | | | |
| 23. KAYLA LEAHEY | 19:24.79 | | | | | | | |
| 45. SIOBHAN O'BRIEN | 20:31.33 | | | | | | | |
| 58. CHELSEA CURTIN | 21:02.48 | | | | | | | |
| JV2 MEGAN MYDOSH | 20:19.53 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 7. EAST AURORA (ECIC CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | | |
| DOMINATES RACE BY TAKING 5 OF TOP 7 AND 7 OF TOP 11 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| 1. CATHERINE LUSARDI | 17:06.6 | | | | | | | |
| 3. JENNA HULTON | 17:47.6 | | | | | | | |
| 5. CATHERINE PHILLIPS | 18:08.3 | | | | | | | |
| 6. KIRSTEN WEBERG | 18:13.4 | | | | | | | |
| 7. ERIN CRAWFORD | 18:25.8 | | | | | | | |
| 10. ALICE COUGHLIN | 18:29.3 | | | | | | | |
| 11. MEGAN HULTON | 18:39.3 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 8. ARLINGTON (NORTHERN COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP) | | | | | | |
| DOMINATES SMALL RACE BY TAKING 7 OF THE TOP 8 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 1. CHELSEA HANSON | 19:40.56 | | | | | | | |
| 2. NICOLE COLLINS | 20:22.27 | | | | | | | |
| 3. GABRIELLA GJONAJ | 20:23.76 | | | | | | | |
| 4. BRIANNA SERVICE | 20:28.46 | | | | | | | |
| 6. JULIANNA GJONAJ | 20:38.91 | | | | | | | |
| 7. ALLISON RYLEY | 20:54.43 | | | | | | | |
| 8. CAROLYN NASR | 21:00.61 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 9. WARD MELVILLE ( SUFFOLK COUNTY DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | | | |
| CLOSE RUNNERUP TO NORTHPORT 65-68 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| 6. CAROLINE O'HEA | 20:28.77 | | | | | | | |
| 8. SUEJIN AHN | 20:32.55 | | | | | | | |
| 17. MARYKATE ANSELMI | 21:02.40 | | | | | | | |
| 18. WENDY ZHANG | 21:19.15 | | | | | | | |
| 19. CECILE REUGE | 21:21.42 | | | | | | | |
| 31. ALY WISEKAL | 21:57.86 | | | | | | | |
| 42. BRIGID PADDOCK | 22:26.74 | | | | | | | |
| JV1 SAMI REILLY | 21:51.65 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 10. QUEENSBURY (TROY INVITATIONAL) | | | | | | | |
| TAKES 5 OF THE TOP 7 AND 7 OF THE TOP 9 FOR DOMINATING WIN | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| 1. CARLY WYNN | 18:48.93 | | | | | | | |
| 2. MORGAN MUELLER | 19:17.22 | | | | | | | |
| 4. KATIE MESINNA | 20:03.05 | | | | | | | |
| 5. CHRISTEN BRAMBLEY | 20:17.10 | | | | | | | |
| 7. KIRSTEN LAJOIE | 20:33.11 | | | | | | | |
| 8. SHANNON MULSHINE | 20:34.69 | | | | | | | |
| 9. MADDIE BISHOP | 20:42.31 | | | | | | | |
| RAN WITHOUT TOP TWO RUNNERS, DANIELLE AND BRITTANY WINSLOW | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
OTHERS
| BAYSHORE (SUFFOLK COUNTY DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | |
| FOURTH PLACE FINISH TO NORTHPORT, WARD MELVILLE AND SHOREHAM WADING RIVER | | | |
| 4. KIM MORAN | 20:15.12 | | | | | | | |
| 9. SARAH MCCURDY | 20:39.55 | | | | | | | |
| 22. STEPHANIE BARNES | 21:31.93 | | | | | | | |
| 46. LINDSAY ARCURI | 22:42.20 | | | | | | | |
| 51. REGINA PEATTIE | 22:47.67 | | | | | | | |
| 52. OLIVIA CIVARDI | 22:51.63 | | | | | | | |
| 70. CATHERINE SCHMIDT | 23:25.48 | | | | | | | |
| JV4 DARLENE EIERMANN | 22:49.66 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| BRONXVILLE (WESTCHESTER COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | |
| BEST RACE OF THE YEAR WITH A 41-69 WIN OVER URSULINE AT VAN CORTLANDT PARK | | | |
| | | | |
| 1. TORI FLANNERY | 15:02.53 | | | | | | | |
| 4. EMMA CLARKE | 15:29.03 | | | | | | | |
| 7. CAITLIN HUDSON | 15:36.09 | | | | | | | |
| 8. HENRIETTA MIERS | 15:39.38 | | | | | | | |
| 22. OLIVIA BRUTON | 16:27.20 | | | | | | | |
| 23. VIRGINIA CONNOR | 16:27.92 | | | | | | | |
| 31. KARINA BENZIGER | 16:39.87 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| COLONIE (SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | |
| 6TH PLACE BEHIND SARATOGA-33, BURNT HILLS-44, SHENENDEHOWA-85, NISKAYUNA-146 & GUILDERLAND-148 WITH 149 PTS.B160 |
| |
| 20. MIKALA ANSON | 18:57.65 | | | | | | | |
| 22. GABBY RODRIGUEZ | 19:13.67 | | | | | | | |
| 26. NAYAMKA ROBERTS-SMITH | 19:22.38 | | | | | | | |
| 32. KAITLIN MOCK | 19:37.29 | | | | | | | |
| 49. EMILY FINNEGAN | 20:30.59 | | | | | | | |
| 55. MOIRA HILT | 20:49.08 | | | | | | | |
| 59. JESSICA SHERRY | 20:56.24 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| CORNING (STAC CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | | |
| FOURTH PLACE TO JOHNSON CITY- 65, MAINE ENDWELL - 75, VESTAL - 89 WITH 101 POINTS | | | |
| | | | |
| 1. KATIE ROSETTIE | 19:47.8 | | | | | | | |
| 6. TRICIA ROSSETTIE | 20:31.3 | | | | | | | |
| 15. TIFFANY PAYNE | 21:47.7 | | | | | | | |
| 26. JENN ABEL | 22:52.0 | | | | | | | |
| 55. TAYLOR ROYCE-PAVLOT | 24:15.6 | | | | | | | |
| 73. MARIA SCHIMIZZI | 25:27.4 | | | | | | | |
| 84. OLIVIA SONNEFELD | 26:28.2 | | | | | | | |
| MISSING #3 RUNNER MATTEA ROSSETTIE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| CORNWALL (ORANGE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | |
| RUNNER UP TO WARWICK 47-69 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| 9. RACHEL MILLER | 18:38.89 | | | | | | | |
| 10. LAUREN SCHOLL | 18:42.21 | | | | | | | |
| 14. KELSEY PICCIUTO | 18:55.88 | | | | | | | |
| 15. EMILY MCVAN | 19:00.72 | | | | | | | |
| 21. AMANDA FASANO | 19:22.66 | | | | | | | |
| 22. DANA WELCH | 19:23.13 | | | | | | | |
| 41. VERONICA KURTULIK | 20:21.91 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| GUILDERLAND (SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | |
| FIFTH PLACE FINISH BEHIND SARATOGA, BURNT HILLS, SHENENDEHOWA & NISKAYUNA | | | |
| | | | |
| 21. ERIN MOSSOP | 19:09.34 | | | | | | | |
| 24. LYNLEY JOYNT | 19:18.00 | | | | | | | |
| 28. KELLY CAMARDO | 19:30.62 | | | | | | | |
| 35. LEA CURE | 19:40.51 | | | | | | | |
| 40. ANNA PICKETT | 20:06.59 | | | | | | | |
| 50. CASEY DOAK | 20:33.90 | | | | | | | |
| 58. JEN MADSEN | 20:52.37 | | | | | | | |
| JV9 ALI DIMURA | 20:11.50 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| HILTON (MONROE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | | |
| SECOND PLACE TO PITTSFORD-MENDON 62-69 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| 1. SHELBY HERMAN | 19:17 | | | | | | | |
| 3. SARAH RITCHIE | 19:31 | | | | | | | |
| 9. ASHLEY JONES | 20:10 | | | | | | | |
| 15. REBECCA LIST | 20:37 | | | | | | | |
| 41. KRISTEN CAMPBELL | 21:44 | | | | | | | |
| 42. KARA ENGLE | 21:47 | | | | | | | |
| 75. CHELSEA ABRAMS | 22:58 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| HOLY NAMES (COLONIAL COUNCIL) | | | | | | | |
| SWEEPS TOP FOUR PLACES ENROUTE TO 17-59 WIN OVER COBLESKILL | | | | |
| | | | | |
| 1. JORDAN WHITE | 18:37 | | | | | | | |
| 2. CLAIRE HARDWICK | 18:41 | | | | | | | |
| 3. LAUREN RECCHIA | 19:00 | | | | | | | |
| 4. LAURA ISABELLE | 19:06 | | | | | | | |
| 7. PAIGE KOPP | 20:03 | | | | | | | |
| 19. ALEX FALVEY | 21:27 | | | | | | | |
| 20. STEPHANIE CRANE | 21:33 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA (COUNTY MEET) | | | | | | | |
| TAKES FOUR OF THE TOP 5 TO SCORE 20 POINTS IN EASY WIN | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| 1. MEG VANHOUTEN | 19:08 | | | | | | | |
| 2. JESSIE BRUNETT | 19:14 | | | | | | | |
| 4. ALISON HOH | 20:02 | | | | | | | |
| 5. ALEX MUSTARDO | 20:03 | | | | | | | |
| 8. BECKY GRAVENSTEDE | 20:30 | | | | | | | |
| 12. KAYLIN BEITER | 21:02 | | | | | | | |
| 22. HILARY COX | 21:21 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| JOHNSON CITY (STAC CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | | |
| TEN POINT WINNER, 65-75 OVER MAINE ENDWELL | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 2. LAUREN MULLINS | 20:03.6 | | | | | | | |
| MCKENNA COUGHLIN | 20:17.8 | | | | | | | |
| 7. PAIGE MULLINS | 20:40.8 | | | | | | | |
| 17. STACEY FOX | 21:49.3 | | | | | | | |
| 36. ANDREA HIEBICA | 23:21.7 | | | | | | | |
| 74. KELSEA CASALE | 25:30.2 | | | | | | | |
| 76. JULIE EDWARDS | 25:32.1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| NORTHPORT (SUFFOLK DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | |
| UPSET WINNER OVER #9 WARD MELVILLE, 65-68 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 5. LIANNE FARBER | 20:28.47 | | | | | | | |
| 10. KELLY ABBATE | 20:40.07 | | | | | | | |
| 13. SAMANTHA D'AMATO | 20:51.93 | | | | | | | |
| 14. CAMILLE D'AMATO | 20:53.08 | | | | | | | |
| 24. ELIZABETH FIERRO | 21:44.38 | | | | | | | |
| 30. JILLIAN FAUSER | 21:56.73 | | | | | | | |
| 34. ERIKA CARTOLANO | 22:04.30 | | | | | | | |
| JV2 ELIZABETH JEROME | 21:55.33 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| PEARL RIVER (ROCKLAND COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | | |
| DISAPPOINTING THIRD PLACE FINISH TO SUFFERN AND NORTH ROCKLAND, 49-73-75 | | | |
| | | | |
| 6. CHELSEA KUSHNER | 18:33.51 | | | | | | | |
| 15. ERICA GUERIN | 19:27.34 | | | | | | | |
| 16. KERRY GUERIN | 19:32.36 | | | | | | | |
| 17. KELLI VANHOUTEN | 19:37.38 | | | | | | | |
| 21. KEELEY BATEMAN | 19:59.44 | | | | | | | |
| 26. TARA CLINTON | 10:25.04 | | | | | | | |
| 30. CATHERINE FEGER | 20:57.25 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| PITTSFORD-MENDON (MONROE COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS) | | | | | |
| NARROW WIN OVER HILTON, 62-69 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
| 2. SHAYLYN TUITE | 19:19 | | | | | | | |
| 8. ALLISON HALLOCK | 20:08 | | | | | | | |
| 10. MORGAN ATKINS | 20:14 | | | | | | | |
| 16. KATHERINE HAWES | 20:40 | | | | | | | |
| 26. RACHEL CACKETT | 21:13 | | | | | | | |
| 31. ELIZABETH LOOBY | 21:18 | | | | | | | |
| 37. MARGOT MARQUARDT | 21:39 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |