Entries - by Event
Boys - Girls
Boys
Event 1 Men Distance Medley
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Westfield Men A 10:12.89
2 Fordham Prep A 10:14.14
3 Northport Men A 10:20.34
4 Syosset Men A 10:21.14
5 St Anthony's Men A 10:27.14
6 Warwick Valley Men A 10:31.14
7 Tappan Zee Men A 10:37.14
8 White Plains Men A 10:40.14
9 Iona Prep A 10:42.14
10 Somers Men A 10:44.14
11 Darien Men A 10:45.14
12 Stuyvesant A 10:49.14
13 Archbishop Molloy Men A 10:49.84
14 Collegiate Men A 10:50.14
15 Bronxville Men A 10:50.14
16 Harrison Men A 11:20.14
Event 4 Men Outdoor Pentathlon
Name Year School
Points
1 Wills, Freddie Londonderry Men 3450
2 Jackson, Glen Deep Creek 3411
3 Sans, Greg Fordham Prep 3225
4 Gazzini, Patrick Somers Men 3225
5 Alaimo, John Tappan Zee Men 2800
6 Weinstein, Andrew The Dalton School Men 2790
7 Giannoni, Luke Beacon Men 2600
8 Haigler, Donovan White Plains Men 2500
9 Karmaker, Adhip Suffern Men 1610
10 Addiss, David Comsewogue Men NP
11 Hudson, Matt Tappan Zee Men NP
Event 5 Men Discus Throw
Name Year School
Seed Mark
1 Morse, Kyle Hingham Men 164-11
2 Hickey, John Tappan Zee Men 159-04
3 Lynch, Mike Longwood Men 155-00
4 Dvorski, Jake Old Rochester Regional Me 152-00
5 Cezard, Joseph Deep Creek 151-10
6 Martin, Owen Amityville Men 146-01
7 Babcock, Ben New Paltz Men 145-00
8 Sylvia, Matt Greater New Bedford Men 144-10
9 Rivers, Jason Schenectady Men 141-00
10 Perez, Daniel MT ST Michael 140-00
11 Harris, Timothy Harry S Truman Men 140-00
12 Kaner, Adam Old Rochester Regional Me 140-00
13 McCutcheon, Thomas Deep Creek 139-11
14 Ventola, Jon Hanover Park Men 139-00
15 DiBuono, Matt Iona Prep 136-00
16 Skehan, Dave Fordham Prep 131-08
17 Fraioli, Anthony Beacon Men 131-02
18 Kerster, Jonathan Danbury Men 131-00
Event 5 ... (Men Discus Throw)
Name Year School
Seed Mark
19 Brenner, Adam Cornwall Men 131-00
20 Clarke, Kirk Amityville Men 131-00
21 Hamilton, Tim Londonderry Men 131-00
22 Richardson, Allen FW Ballou Men 130-00
23 White, Robbie Jamesville Dewitt Men 130-00
24 Frintor, Kieran Danbury Men 130-00
25 Shea, Peter MT ST Michael 130-00
26 Evans, Earl MT ST Michael 130-00
27 Linhares, Jay Greater New Bedford Men 129-00
28 Alfano, James New Rochelle Men 127-00
29 Wright, Sean Columbia Men 126-03
30 Greenwood, Kyle Freeport Men 124-00
31 Krutchick, Vinny Suffern Men 123-01
32 Vasquez, Jeremy Walt Whitman Men 122-03
33 Teeple, David Greater New Bedford Men 120-00
34 Savage, Mike New Rochelle Men 120-00
35 Coulter, Marten White Plains Men 120-00
36 Wilkins, Mark Columbia Men 120-00
37 Issac, David Longwood Men 120-00
38 Tierney, Matt Archbishop Molloy Men 118-00
39 Barton, Randell Columbia Men 115-04
40 Alfaro, Steven Woodrow Wilson Men 95-00
41 Miller, Aubrey Woodrow Wilson Men 89-00
42 Ezell, Curtis Suffern Men ND
43 Fabre, Angelo Suffern Men ND
Event 6 Men Long Jump
Name Year School
Seed Mark
1 Dixon, Arie Beacon Men 23-02.00
2 Ross, Terry Northport Men 22-08.00
3 Jones, Kishaun Deep Creek 22-05.00
4 Carpenter, JJ Half Hollow Hills East Me 22-04.00
5 Wilis, Chris North Babylon Men 22-01.00
6 Lewis, Marcus Nanuet Men 22-01.00
7 Doherty, Dan Fordham Prep 22-01.00
8 Wills, Freddie Londonderry Men 22-01.00
9 Johnson, Jeremiah Mount Vernon Men 21-11.50
10 Hairston, Reuben Freeport Men 21-09.00
11 Ahyd, Julian Poly Prep Men 21-09.00
12 Stevens, Donald White Plains Men 21-06.00
13 Smith, Cory T. Beacon Men 21-05.00
14 LaFleur, Chris Suffern Men 21-03.00
15 Morrison, Ivor Mount Vernon Men 21-01.00
16 Young, Elonzo Danbury Men 21-00.00
17 Lovett, Barry Poly Prep Men 21-00.00
18 Johnson, Keegan Longwood Men 21-00.00
19 Lovergie, Ian Beacon Men 20-11.00
20 Sans, Greg Fordham Prep 20-10.00
21 Ruiz, Ever Southampton Men 20-10.00
22 Dickson, Joe Schenectady Men 20-08.00
Event 6 ... (Men Long Jump)
Name Year School
Seed Mark
23 Smith, Jarrett Beacon Men 20-07.00
24 Ma, Kevin Cornwall Men 20-07.00
25 Dunn, Mike Yorktown Men 20-06.00
26 Palma, Tim Jamesville Dewitt Men 20-06.00
27 Barnes, Eltaquan Danbury Men 20-06.00
28 Whalen, Zack Jamesville Dewitt Men 20-06.00
29 Kennedy, Anthony Schenectady Men 20-05.00
30 Mars, Deshaun The Dalton School Men 20-04.00
31 Gilbert, Jon Longwood Men 20-04.00
32 Masciantouio, Peter Greater New Bedford Men 20-03.75
33 Green, Courtney New Rochelle Men 20-03.00
34 DeFoe, Ron Greater New Bedford Men 20-01.00
35 Railovick, Pedro Walt Whitman Men 20-01.00
36 Wilson, Brad Longwood Men 19-09.00
37 Angulo, Alexi Greater New Bedford Men 19-09.00
38 Carter, Manny Suffern Men 19-09.00
39 Richards, David New Rochelle Men 19-09.00
40 Thomas, Jeremy Port Chester Men 19-06.00
41 Bazile, Anthony Nyack Men 19-03.00
42 Douglas, Chuck New Rochelle Men 19-03.00
43 Theusmond, Gersinio Nyack Men 19-02.00
44 MacKenzie, Mike Albertus Magnus Men 19-01.25
45 Coyne, Tim Albertus Magnus Men 18-06.00
46 Pascal, Shaun Boys & Girls Men ND
47 Jenkins, Eric Stamford Men ND
Event 7 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Ezike, Saidy Port Richmond Men 13.74
2 Nixon, Randy Westhampton Men 13.84
3 Jackson, Verrol Schenectady Men 13.85
4 Thomas, Aaron Dunbar Men 14.11
5 Genao, Jose Comsewogue Men 14.54
6 Ross, Terry Northport Men 14.66
7 Ogunsiakan, Richard FW Ballou Men 14.74
8 Geter, Anjewan HD Woodson Men 14.94
9 Akindele, Deji Harry S Truman Men 15.04
10 Morales, Carlos Deep Creek 15.12
11 Ruiz, Ever Southampton Men 15.14
12 Lewis, Marcus Nanuet Men 15.14
13 Gazzini, Patrick Somers Men 15.24
14 Sans, Greg Fordham Prep 15.24
15 Price, Matt Danbury Men 15.34
16 Jackson, Kevin Schenectady Men 15.44
17 Taylor, Youwan Mount Vernon Men 15.44
18 Henderson, Brandon New Paltz Men 15.54
19 Njorge, Mwangi Greater New Bedford Men 15.64
20 Holliday, Keith Woodrow Wilson Men 15.74
21 Wright, Dominic FW Ballou Men 15.74
22 Munsey, Roger Archbishop Ryan Men 15.84
Event 7 ... (Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims)
Name Year School
Seed Time
23 Gayle, Kirk Mount Vernon Men 15.84
24 Neville, James Haldane Men 15.84
25 Lovett, Barry Poly Prep Men 16.04
26 Jaccom, Joe Fordham Prep 16.14
27 Hart, Gary Longwood Men 16.14
28 Wobrock, Ryan Londonderry Men 16.24
29 Gordon, Nick Longwood Men 16.74
30 Lee, Doug Suffern Men 16.84
31 Greenwood, Bennett Mt Ararat Men 17.03
32 Mentor, Christly Walt Whitman Men 17.64
Event 11 Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Bellamy, Donny Columbia Men 10.68
2 Davis, Jaleel Boys & Girls Men 10.75
3 Cuevo, Sean Yorktown Men 10.84
4 Okoro, Chinoso Columbia Men 10.93
5 Lester, Jordan Jamesville Dewitt Men 10.94
6 Sam-Agwar, Ben Central Men 10.94
7 Carey, Antwain Deep Creek 10.94
8 Jenkins, Eric Stamford Men 10.96
9 Philistine, Dave Central Men 10.98
10 Stallings, Travis Deep Creek 11.04
11 Pettaway, Eric MT ST Michael 11.04
12 Boyd, Lewitt Mount Vernon Men 11.04
13 Smith, Darnell Dunbar Men 11.04
14 Carter, Manny Suffern Men 11.14
15 Coicou, Jonathan New Paltz Men 11.14
16 Callaway, Gil Longwood Men 11.14
17 Kirby, Lamont HD Woodson Men 11.14
18 Milligan, Larry Albertus Magnus Men 11.14
19 Jones, Greg MT ST Michael 11.14
20 George, Joe Hanover Park Men 11.24
21 Charlie, Nyakeh Archbishop Stepinac 11.24
22 Jack, Colin Washington Irving Men 11.24
23 Marsh, Chris Archbishop Stepinac 11.30
24 Powell, Howard Boys & Girls Men 11.34
25 Davis, Jamar Stamford Men 11.34
26 Lewis, Marcus Nanuet Men 11.34
27 Justin, Amos Dunbar Men 11.34
28 Wilson, Dontay Stamford Men 11.34
29 Jackman, Leslie Freeport Men 11.34
30 Cepero, George Port Chester Men 11.34
31 Ukponmwan, Osato John Jay Cross River Men 11.44
32 Holder, William Fordham Prep 11.44
33 Mitchell, Jermaine Harry S Truman Men 11.44
34 Smith, Ronald New Rochelle Men 11.44
35 Masciantouio, Peter Greater New Bedford Men 11.44
36 Wilson, Britt Longwood Men 11.44
37 Davis, Vontee Dunbar Men 11.44
Event 11 ... (Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name Year School
Seed Time
38 Ma, Kevin Cornwall Men 11.44
39 Obuagu, Enyinnayo Lincoln Men 11.44
40 Lewis, Sean Amityville Men 11.44
41 Harrison, Antonio Danbury Men 11.44
42 Browne, Reggie Schenectady Men 11.44
43 Brown, Danny Amityville Men 11.44
44 Durisaw, Rashid Harry S Truman Men 11.44
45 Devot, Matt Amityville Men 11.44
46 Johnson, Isiah Jamesville Dewitt Men 11.54
47 Hassel, Greg Harrison Men 11.54
48 Graham, Vincent Jamesville Dewitt Men 11.54
49 Allen, Tremayne Mount Vernon Men 11.54
50 Morrison, Ivor Mount Vernon Men 11.54
51 Merrington, Kyle Danbury Men 11.54
52 Clark, John Albertus Magnus Men 11.54
53 Miller, Paul Longwood Men 11.54
54 Zappala, Mike Londonderry Men 11.64
55 Joseph, Roberson White Plains Men 11.74
56 MacKenzie, Mike Albertus Magnus Men 11.74
57 Filicicchia, Nate Londonderry Men 11.74
58 Rosenbaum, David Woodrow Wilson Men 11.74
59 Johnson, Fifi Lincoln Men 11.84
60 Smith, John Roosevelt Men 11.84
61 Banks, Eugene Woodrow Wilson Men 11.94
62 Wilson, Tod Nyack Men 11.94
63 LaGrenade, Dudley Nyack Men 11.94
64 Flynn, Dan Greater New Bedford Men 12.14
65 Woodard, Coley Walt Whitman Men 12.14
66 Werner, Dave Walt Whitman Men 12.14
67 Alcantrara, Brett Harrison Men 12.14
68 Evelyn, Gabriel Port Richmond Men NT
Event 13 Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Lorett, Todd Boys & Girls Men 48.64
2 Morgan, Ian Amityville Men 48.84
3 McClean, Lendel Curtis Men 49.14
4 Griffith, Durano South Shore Men 49.14
5 Easton, Andre MT ST Michael 49.44
6 Reed, Brandon Woodrow Wilson Men 49.44
7 Marcellus, Richard HD Woodson Men 49.64
8 Tillman, Andre FW Ballou Men 49.64
9 Walden, Omar Freeport Men 49.64
10 Joseph, Johanssy Spring Valley Men 49.84
11 Omoregie, Owen Columbia Men 49.87
12 Bruce, Leon Danbury Men 49.88
13 Cherry, Dennis Curtis Men 49.94
14 Szyndlar, Bruce Greater New Bedford Men 50.04
15 Bozier, Desmond Roosevelt Men 50.14
16 Tempro, Quincy Boys & Girls Men 50.14
Event 13 ... (Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name Year School
Seed Time
17 Jalloh, Joe Roosevelt Men 50.14
18 Moore, Quentin Deep Creek 50.17
19 Doherty, Dan Fordham Prep 50.24
20 DeLeon, Martin Iona Prep 50.34
21 Sanford, Tywaun Freeport Men 50.34
22 Sullivan, Jason Tappan Zee Men 50.44
23 Benton, Cory Southampton Men 50.54
24 Clay, Michael Mount Vernon Men 50.54
25 Jackson, Ian White Plains Men 50.64
26 Stevens, Donald White Plains Men 50.64
27 Smikle, Damion Ossining Men 50.88
28 DeFoe, Ron Greater New Bedford Men 50.94
29 Racanelli, Nick Iona Prep 50.94
30 Munk, Fred Poly Prep Men 50.94
31 Mitchell, Carl Stamford Men 50.94
32 Robinson, Rokim Roosevelt Men 51.04
33 Wyche, Richard Columbia Men 51.06
34 Hoffman, Tony Carmel Men 51.14
35 Perry, Torrence FW Ballou Men 51.14
36 Gyan, Clement Lincoln Men 51.14
37 Coleman, Keonta Deep Creek 51.24
38 Jordan, Chris Port Chester Men 51.34
39 Mezzatesta, Mike Suffern Men 51.74
40 Yisrael, Beraigh Washington Irving Men 52.14
41 Robideau-Flynn, Reggie Jamesville Dewitt Men 52.14
42 Post, Brendan Londonderry Men 52.14
43 Martin, Todd New Rochelle Men 52.14
44 Martin, Dwayne New Rochelle Men 52.14
45 Greg, Greg Lakeland / Panas Men 52.14
46 Gilroy, Kevin Comsewogue Men 52.14
47 Ukponmwan, Osato John Jay Cross River Men 52.14
48 Gros, Hunter John Jay Cross River Men 52.14
49 Morgan, Greg Poly Prep Men 52.24
50 Brooks, Darren Amityville Men 52.24
51 Stover, Marcelle Dunbar Men 52.34
52 Bristol, Brent Mount Vernon Men 52.34
53 Mosher, Chris Schenectady Men 52.34
54 Johnson, Jeremiah Mount Vernon Men 52.54
55 Ross, Kevin Columbia Men 52.60
56 Stewart, Peter Mount Vernon Men 52.64
57 Kearns, Richie Iona Prep 52.64
58 Sheppard, Rory Longwood Men 52.64
59 Matheson, Donnel Poly Prep Men 52.64
60 LaFleur, Chris Suffern Men 52.64
61 Charlie, Nyakeh Archbishop Stepinac 52.64
62 Sansiveri, Freddy Clarkstown South Men 52.84
63 Lambert, Tylar Greater New Bedford Men 53.14
64 Galluzzo, Anthony Londonderry Men 53.14
65 Gerard-Little, Cory Tappan Zee Men 53.14
66 Jeffrey, Jerome New Rochelle Men 53.14
Event 13 ... (Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name Year School
Seed Time
67 Ho-Lee, Seon Tappan Zee Men 53.14
68 Cummings, Nick Old Rochester Regional Me 53.14
69 Ashton, Jarel Woodrow Wilson Men 53.14
70 Bonner, Joe Londonderry Men 53.24
71 Fasman, Matt New Rochelle Men 53.34
72 Caperonis, Andreas Suffern Men 53.34
73 Smalls, Antoine New Rochelle Men 53.44
74 Leventhal, Justin New Rochelle Men 53.94
75 Dietz, Donald Scarsdale Men 54.14
76 Loreto, A.J. Harrison Men 54.14
77 Brown, Charles Port Richmond Men 54.14
78 Nesbitt, Ricardo FW Ballou Men 54.14
79 Morin, John Greater New Bedford Men 54.14
80 Smith, Andre New Rochelle Men 54.34
81 Martin, Casey Scarsdale Men 54.54
82 Johnson, Jeff Northport Men 54.64
83 Ulrich, Davis Northport Men 54.84
84 Stanley, Vaughn Woodrow Wilson Men 55.14
85 Oragoke, Uthman Port Richmond Men 56.14
86 Hassel, Jamie Harrison Men 56.14
87 Swartz, Jonathan Nanuet Men 57.14
88 Withers, Kevin Comsewogue Men 57.24
89 Gonsalves, Christopher Port Richmond Men 58.14
Event 17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Deep Creek A 42.20
2 Lincoln Men A 43.14
3 Mount Vernon Men A 43.14
4 HD Woodson Men A 43.24
5 Harry S Truman Men A 43.64
6 Jamesville Dewitt Men A 43.64
7 MT ST Michael A 43.95
8 Columbia Men A 44.06
9 Woodrow Wilson Men A 44.14
10 Londonderry Men A 44.24
11 Freeport Men A 44.34
12 Central Men A 44.34
13 New Rochelle Men A 44.37
14 Boys & Girls Men A 44.44
15 Schenectady Men A 44.54
16 Half Hollow Hills East Me A 44.54
17 Fordham Prep A 44.64
18 Beacon Men A 44.84
19 Ramapo Men A 44.84
20 Archbishop Stepinac A 44.94
21 Longwood Men A 44.94
22 Danbury Men A 45.04
23 Spring Valley Men A 45.04
24 FW Ballou Men A 45.04
Event 17 ... (Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims)
Team Relay Seed Time
25 Suffern Men A 45.24
26 White Plains Men A 45.44
27 Albertus Magnus Men A 45.54
28 Hackley Men A 45.54
29 Greater New Bedford Men A 45.74
30 Northport Men A 45.84
31 Nyack Men A 46.14
32 Walt Whitman Men A 46.90
33 Edgemont Men A 47.04
34 Port Richmond Men A NT
Event 19 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Ezike, Saidy Port Richmond Men 53.14
2 Jackson, Verrol Schenectady Men 53.77
3 Geter, Anjewan HD Woodson Men 54.94
4 Griffith, Duran South Shore Men 55.14
5 Gazzini, Patrick Somers Men 55.84
6 Gordon, Reyhan South Shore Men 56.04
7 Sans, Greg Fordham Prep 56.07
8 Ogunsiakan, Richard FW Ballou Men 56.10
9 Szyndlar, Bruce Greater New Bedford Men 56.14
10 Rochester, Steven Danbury Men 56.14
11 Taylor, Youwan Mount Vernon Men 57.14
12 Genao, Jose Comsewogue Men 57.44
13 Racanelli, Nick Iona Prep 57.64
14 McLaughlin, Will Iona Prep 57.94
15 Reid, Alex Middletown Men 57.94
16 Bean, Alex Somers Men 58.04
17 Hart, Gary Longwood Men 58.04
18 Gayle, Kirk Mount Vernon Men 58.14
19 Pacific, Chaz Danbury Men 58.14
20 Larry, Derek Woodrow Wilson Men 58.14
21 Muller, Chris Croton 58.14
22 Clarke, Bruce Danbury Men 58.14
23 Withers, Kevin Comsewogue Men 58.14
24 Price, Matt Danbury Men 58.14
25 Munk, Fred Poly Prep Men 58.34
26 Beaubrun, James Walt Whitman Men 58.44
27 Greene, James Curtis Men 58.64
28 Jackson, Ian White Plains Men 58.64
29 Goldenberg, Brian Somers Men 59.74
30 Greenwood, Bennett Mt Ararat Men 59.78
31 Gordon, Nick Longwood Men 59.94
32 Macaluso, Andrew Somers Men 1:00.04
33 Lee, Doug Suffern Men 1:01.44
34 Sherman, McCurry New Rochelle Men 1:01.44
35 Gilet, Keney Nanuet Men 1:02.14
36 Roganchi, Bijan Columbia Men 1:02.14
37 Natoli, Phil Jamesville Dewitt Men 1:03.14
Event 19 ... (Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims)
Name Year School
Seed Time
38 Mentor, Christly Walt Whitman Men 1:04.34
39 Brown, Steven Woodrow Wilson Men 1:05.14
40 Penugonda, Dinesh Nanuet Men 1:07.14
Event 21 Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Worsley, Dominique Central Men 21.44
2 Hyman, John Deep Creek 21.48
3 Okolie, Kevin Half Hollow Hills East Me 21.51
4 Smikle, Damion Ossining Men 22.12
5 Jackson, Verrol Schenectady Men 22.14
6 Morales, Carlos Deep Creek 22.14
7 DeLeon, Martin Iona Prep 22.24
8 Herrod, Donta HD Woodson Men 22.24
9 Smith, Darnell Dunbar Men 22.34
10 Davis, Jaleel Boys & Girls Men 22.34
11 Lester, Jordan Jamesville Dewitt Men 22.34
12 Boyd, Lewitt Mount Vernon Men 22.34
13 Philistine, Dave Central Men 22.44
14 Jalloh, Joe Roosevelt Men 22.44
15 Powell, Howard Boys & Girls Men 22.54
16 Bellamy, Donny Columbia Men 22.54
17 Ross, Terry Northport Men 22.54
18 Sam-Agwar, Ben Central Men 22.55
19 Young, Darrel Amityville Men 22.64
20 Smith, Brandon MT ST Michael 22.64
21 Milligan, Larry Albertus Magnus Men 22.74
22 Yisrael, Beraigh Washington Irving Men 22.74
23 Benn, Arliss Dunbar Men 22.74
24 Cuevo, Sean Yorktown Men 22.84
25 Holder, William Fordham Prep 22.94
26 Carter, Manny Suffern Men 22.94
27 Johnson, Felix Lincoln Men 22.94
28 LaFleur, Chris Suffern Men 22.94
29 Okoro, Chinoso Columbia Men 22.96
30 George, Joe Hanover Park Men 23.04
31 Carpenter, JJ Half Hollow Hills East Me 23.04
32 Green, Courtney New Rochelle Men 23.04
33 Appiah, Chris Suffern Men 23.04
34 Williams, Jamil Woodrow Wilson Men 23.04
35 Joseph, Johanssy Spring Valley Men 23.04
36 Jacobs, Darnell Lincoln Men 23.04
37 Harris, Russell Curtis Men 23.04
38 Harrison, Antonio Danbury Men 23.14
39 Merrington, Kyle Danbury Men 23.14
40 Young, Elonzo Danbury Men 23.14
41 Shaki, Lawrence Danbury Men 23.24
42 Brown, Danny Amityville Men 23.24
43 Barnes, Eltaquan Danbury Men 23.24
44 Ho-Lee, Seon Tappan Zee Men 23.24
Event 21 ... (Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name Year School
Seed Time
45 Ukponmwan, Osato John Jay Cross River Men 23.24
46 Gros, Hunter John Jay Cross River Men 23.24
47 Wilson, Britt Longwood Men 23.24
48 Palma, Tim Jamesville Dewitt Men 23.24
49 Joseph, Roberson White Plains Men 23.24
50 Kaplin, Iain Lakeland / Panas Men 23.24
51 Brown, Charles Port Richmond Men 23.24
52 Jack, Colin Washington Irving Men 23.24
53 Allen, Tremayne Mount Vernon Men 23.24
54 Davis, Jamar Stamford Men 23.34
55 Burton, Willie Woodrow Wilson Men 23.34
56 Smith, John Roosevelt Men 23.34
57 Mezzatesta, Mike Suffern Men 23.34
58 Shrovich, Bob Archbishop Stepinac 23.34
59 Robinson, Rokim Roosevelt Men 23.34
60 Cepero, George Port Chester Men 23.44
61 Callaway, Gil Longwood Men 23.44
62 Wilson, Terrell Fordham Prep 23.44
63 Caperonis, Andreas Suffern Men 23.44
64 Hassel, Greg Harrison Men 23.44
65 McKenzie, Will Londonderry Men 23.44
66 Johnson, Justin New Rochelle Men 23.54
67 Nieves, Juan Fordham Prep 23.54
68 Miller, Paul Longwood Men 23.64
69 Lewis, Sean Amityville Men 23.64
70 Clark, John Albertus Magnus Men 23.64
71 Wilson, Dontay Stamford Men 23.64
72 Hanges, NoaCliff Lincoln Men 23.74
73 LeFavor, Sam Old Rochester Regional Me 23.74
74 Fullard, Brandon FW Ballou Men 23.74
75 Marsh, Chris Archbishop Stepinac 23.74
76 Jean-Baptiste, Raphael Spring Valley Men 23.84
77 Roganchi, Bijan Columbia Men 23.94
78 Johnson, Fifi Lincoln Men 24.04
79 Smith, Ronald New Rochelle Men 24.04
80 Douglas, Chuck New Rochelle Men 24.04
81 Griffen, Cameron Brookfield Men 24.04
82 Pope, Karl Woodrow Wilson Men 24.24
83 Dietz, Donald Scarsdale Men 24.44
84 Marcus, Elliot Scarsdale Men 24.84
85 Alcantrara, Brett Harrison Men 25.04
86 Evelyn, Gabriel Port Richmond Men 25.24
87 Swartz, Jonathan Nanuet Men 25.34
88 Rufano, Frank Port Richmond Men 27.24
89 Santos, Jevon Port Richmond Men 30.24
90 O'Leary, Frank Columbia Men NT
Event 23 Men 3200 Meter Run
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Anderson, Jon Cinnaminson 8:35.71
Event 23 ... (Men 3200 Meter Run)
Name Year School
Seed Time
2 Nettleton, Jacob Columbia Men 9:05.74
3 Olsen, Vinny Londonderry Men 9:21.44
4 McCabe, Brian Fordham Prep 9:25.54
5 Weart, David James I O'Neill 9:27.14
6 Wilder, Zachory Woodford County 9:27.89
7 Santore, Stephen Clarkstown North Men 9:29.14
8 Bach, Jon Collegiate Men 9:38.84
9 Sheridan, Ryan Walt Whitman Men 9:42.04
10 Bonsey, Brandon Falmouth Men 9:44.56
11 Miller, Andrew Northport Men 9:46.34
12 Harbus, Mike Collegiate Men 9:47.44
13 D'Ambrosio, Steve Iona Prep 9:50.14
14 McElhoney, Joe Beacon Men 9:50.14
15 Jette, Travanni Woodrow Wilson Men 9:50.14
16 Maher, Zach Carmel Men 9:50.14
17 D'Ambrosio, Pat Iona Prep 9:51.14
18 Maturo, Lou Tappan Zee Men 9:51.14
19 DeRobertis, Tony Tappan Zee Men 9:52.14
20 Butcher, Jim Garden City Men 9:53.24
21 Hart, John Cornwall Men 9:56.14
22 Olsen, John Curtis Men 9:57.14
23 Matuszuk, Paul Archbishop Ryan Men 9:57.44
24 Cohen, Jeffrey Danbury Men 9:58.14
25 Vall, Thomas Danbury Men 9:58.14
26 Abrantes, Danny Danbury Men 9:58.14
27 Karam, Manuel Jamesville Dewitt Men 9:58.14
28 Bach, Mathew Danbury Men 9:58.14
29 McCarthy, Kevin Nanuet Men 9:59.14
30 Blumstein, Jonah Scarsdale Men 10:02.14
31 Lawler, Mike Suffern Men 10:06.14
32 Drucker, Tim Fordham Prep 10:07.14
33 Healy, Mike Longwood Men 10:08.14
34 Altenau, Joe Fordham Prep 10:08.14
35 Gooding, Nick Stamford Men 10:11.14
36 Stapleton, Keith Curtis Men 10:11.14
37 DellaGrotta, Keith Londonderry Men 10:15.14
38 Jacobs, Ricky FW Ballou Men 10:15.14
39 Brodsky, Jason Edgemont Men 10:20.14
40 McCauley, Sean Port Richmond Men 10:20.14
41 Kaufman, Brian Edgemont Men 10:25.14
42 Oqunjemilusi, Oluwase Port Richmond Men 10:30.14
43 Morris, Eric Northport Men 10:31.14
44 Shorrock, Matt Northport Men 10:40.14
45 Corrigan, John Northport Men 10:42.14
46 Shepherd, Angelo HD Woodson Men 10:55.14
47 James, Levi HD Woodson Men 10:58.14
48 Burant, Nick Woodrow Wilson Men 11:00.14
49 Savarese, Tom Walt Whitman Men 11:04.34
50 Levy, Andrew Horace Greeley Men NT
51 Martin, Greg Horace Greeley Men NT
Event 25 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Tri State
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Columbia Men A 3:24.74
2 Nyack Men A 3:28.14
3 Middletown Men A 3:28.44
4 Iona Prep A 3:29.14
5 Schenectady Men A 3:29.84
6 Amityville Men A 3:30.14
7 Roosevelt Men A 3:30.14
8 Harry S Truman Men A 3:30.14
9 Mount Vernon Men A 3:30.14
10 Clarkstown South Men A 3:31.14
11 Columbia Men B 3:31.34
12 Tappan Zee Men A 3:32.14
13 Walt Whitman Men A 3:32.54
14 Lincoln Men A 3:35.14
15 Curtis Men A 3:35.14
16 Fordham Prep A 3:35.14
17 Spring Valley Men A 3:37.04
18 Clarkstown North Men A 3:37.14
19 New Rochelle Men A 3:37.14
20 Ramapo Men A 3:38.14
21 Northport Men A 3:39.14
22 Mount Vernon Men B 3:40.14
23 White Plains Men A 3:40.14
24 Tappan Zee Men B 3:42.14
25 Nanuet Men A 3:45.14
26 Scarsdale Men A 3:48.14
27 Cornwall Men A 3:48.14
28 Clarkstown North Men B 3:52.14
29 Danbury Men A 3:54.14
30 White Plains Men B 3:55.14
31 Northport Men B 3:56.14
32 Fordham Prep B 4:00.14
33 Clarkstown South Men B 4:00.14
34 Scarsdale Men B 4:00.14
35 Danbury Men B 4:04.14
36 Port Richmond Men A NT
37 Port Richmond Men B NT
Event 27 Men Javelin Throw
Name Year School
Seed Mark
1 Weinstein, Bobby The Dalton School Men 181-00
2 Skehan, Dave Fordham Prep 175-00
3 Colina, Danny Mt Ararat Men 172-00
4 McFee, Sean Old Rochester Regional Me 162-00
5 George, Joe Hanover Park Men 161-00
6 Hanser, Chris Carmel Men 160-00
7 Roken, Tim Archbishop Ryan Men 155-03
8 Montiero, Erique Greater New Bedford Men 152-00
9 Froisland, Matt Hanover Park Men 151-00
10 Saiger, Mike Fox Lane Men 150-00
Event 27 ... (Men Javelin Throw)
Name Year School
Seed Mark
11 Evans, Earl MT ST Michael 150-00
12 Camara, Eric Greater New Bedford Men 149-00
13 Lambert, Tylar Greater New Bedford Men 147-00
14 Horohoe, Fran Londonderry Men 145-00
15 D'Erasmo, Michael Iona Prep 142-00
16 Pena, Anthony Port Chester Men 140-00
17 Anthony, Marc Old Rochester Regional Me 140-00
18 Lambusta, Nick Iona Prep 140-00
19 Steckelberg, Marcos Port Chester Men 132-00
20 Wilkins, Mark Columbia Men 125-00
21 O'Leary, Frank Columbia Men 123-00
Event 30 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Danbury Men A 8:16.14
2 Iona Prep A 8:20.14
3 Northport Men A 8:23.14
4 Carmel Men A 8:30.14
5 Fordham Prep A 8:30.14
6 Clarkstown North Men A 8:31.14
7 Collegiate Men A 8:32.14
8 Mount Vernon Men A 8:32.14
9 Suffern Men A 8:40.14
10 Tappan Zee Men A 8:40.14
11 Amityville Men A 8:40.14
12 Curtis Men A 8:40.14
13 New Rochelle Men A 8:40.14
14 Fox Lane Men A 8:40.14
15 Edgemont Men A 8:45.14
16 Northport Men B 8:48.14
17 Tappan Zee Men B 8:50.14
18 Scarsdale Men A 8:50.14
19 Clarkstown South Men A 8:50.14
20 Nanuet Men A 8:55.14
21 Danbury Men B 9:00.14
22 Fordham Prep B 9:00.14
23 Cornwall Men A 9:05.14
24 Suffern Men B 9:10.14
25 Scarsdale Men B 9:25.14
26 Clarkstown South Men B 9:40.14
27 Port Richmond Men A NT
28 Port Richmond Men B NT
Event 34 Men 1600 Meter Run
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Tschirhart, Kevin Northport Men 4:11.14
2 McCabe, Brian Fordham Prep 4:14.03
3 Bonsey, Brandon Falmouth Men 4:17.99
4 Anderson, Jon Cinnaminson 4:18.11
5 Ahern, Paul Londonderry Men 4:19.74
6 Gubbins, Geary Southampton Men 4:21.14
Event 34 ... (Men 1600 Meter Run)
Name Year School
Seed Time
7 Axon, Tommy Poly Prep Men 4:23.14
8 Miller, Andrew Northport Men 4:23.84
9 Hall, Alex Central Men 4:25.14
10 Farber, Dan Northport Men 4:26.44
11 Levy, Andrew Horace Greeley Men 4:26.54
12 Butcher, Jim Garden City Men 4:27.54
13 McElhoney, Joe Beacon Men 4:28.14
14 D'Ambrosio, Steve Iona Prep 4:29.14
15 Bach, Jon Collegiate Men 4:30.04
16 Roman, Jeffrey MT ST Michael 4:30.14
17 Fitzmartin, Kevin John Jay Cross River Men 4:31.14
18 Redding, Brian HD Woodson Men 4:33.14
19 Lundy, Jim Fordham Prep 4:33.64
20 Nettleton, Jacob Columbia Men 4:33.74
21 D'Ambrosio, Pat Iona Prep 4:34.14
22 Cohen, Jeffrey Danbury Men 4:34.14
23 Gooding, Nick Stamford Men 4:34.14
24 Bach, Mathew Danbury Men 4:34.14
25 Abrantes, Danny Danbury Men 4:34.14
26 Harbus, Mike Collegiate Men 4:34.24
27 Jacobs, Ricky FW Ballou Men 4:35.14
28 Barthelemy, Jon Half Hollow Hills East Me 4:35.14
29 Harrison, Eugene Deep Creek 4:36.14
30 Holder, Justin Collegiate Men 4:38.94
31 McCarthy, Kevin Nanuet Men 4:39.14
32 Cherrington, Julien Columbia Men 4:39.14
33 Oritz, Rafael Spring Valley Men 4:39.64
34 Brennan, Tom Fordham Prep 4:40.14
35 Williams, Chris Collegiate Men 4:40.84
36 McConville, Tom Fox Lane Men 4:41.14
37 Walker, Andrew Columbia Men 4:41.14
38 Harvey, Chris Columbia Men 4:43.14
39 Alexis, Dwayne Collegiate Men 4:43.24
40 Perlstein, Matt Fox Lane Men 4:45.14
41 Begho, Itse Collegiate Men 4:49.04
42 Armbruster, Garrett Fox Lane Men 4:49.14
43 Brown, Bradley Collegiate Men 4:49.84
44 McCauley, Sean Port Richmond Men 4:50.14
45 Haskell, Brian Woodrow Wilson Men 4:50.14
46 Lawler, Mike Suffern Men 4:51.14
47 Gulino, Kevin Nanuet Men 4:54.14
48 Vizcarrondo, Peter Collegiate Men 4:54.94
49 Oqunjemilusi, Oluwase Port Richmond Men 5:00.14
50 Altebrando, Mike Suffern Men 5:01.14
51 Edelman, Ross Suffern Men 5:06.14
52 Fine, Scott Suffern Men 5:09.14
53 Sattar, Omar Port Richmond Men 5:20.14
54 Caputo, Nicholas Port Richmond Men 5:20.14
55 Rodriguez, Jonathan Port Richmond Men 5:20.14
56 Williams, Pete Port Richmond Men 5:27.14
Event 34 ... (Men 1600 Meter Run)
Name Year School
Seed Time
57 Sattar, Ali Port Richmond Men 5:30.14
58 Werbel, Billy Horace Greeley Men NT
59 Motelson, Matthew Port Richmond Men NT
Event 36 Men High Jump
Name Year School
Seed Mark
1 Miller, Theodore HD Woodson Men 6-06.00
2 Kaviar, Justin Collegiate Men 6-04.00
3 Hall, Raphael Deep Creek 6-04.00
4 Neville, James Haldane Men 6-04.00
5 Herrod, Donta HD Woodson Men 6-03.00
6 Walters, Jon Iona Prep 6-02.00
7 Telmaque, Jean Ramapo Men 6-02.00
8 Shaki, Lawrence Danbury Men 6-02.00
9 Clarke, Bruce Danbury Men 6-02.00
10 Wilson, Brad Longwood Men 6-02.00
11 Carlesimo, Sean Croton 6-02.00
12 Goodwin, Michael Scarsdale Men 6-02.00
13 Norville, Lennox Freeport Men 6-02.00
14 Addiss, David Comsewogue Men 6-02.00
15 Lovergie, Ian Beacon Men 6-02.00
16 Meyn, Colin Mt Ararat Men 6-01.00
17 Joseph, Jeff Iona Prep 6-00.00
18 Ruger, David New Paltz Men 6-00.00
19 Hansbury, Dan Iona Prep 6-00.00
20 McLaren, Melverton Mount Vernon Men 6-00.00
21 MacLaren, Andrew Londonderry Men 6-00.00
22 Smith, Cory T. Beacon Men 6-00.00
23 Schneider, James Carmel Men 6-00.00
24 Thomas, Jeremy Port Chester Men 6-00.00
25 Michalenko, Eddie Jamesville Dewitt Men 6-00.00
26 Robideau-Flynn, Reggie Jamesville Dewitt Men 6-00.00
27 Lau, Lawrence Archbishop Molloy Men 6-00.00
28 Taussig, Chris Horace Mann Men 5-11.00
29 Szyndlar, Bruce Greater New Bedford Men 5-11.00
30 Haigler, Donovan White Plains Men 5-10.00
31 Flynn, Dan Greater New Bedford Men 5-08.00
32 Lee, Doug Suffern Men 5-08.00
33 Swartz, Jonathan Nanuet Men 5-02.00
34 Fraser, Tamar Amityville Men NH
35 Duncan, Sam Amityville Men NH
Event 37 Men Pole Vault
Name Year School
Seed Mark
1 Cassidy, Ian Archbishop Molloy Men 15-09.00
2 Morrison, Michael Great Bridge Men 15-00.25
3 Brennan, Daniel Great Bridge Men 15-00.00
4 Zubradt, Brian Hendrick Hudson Men 14-09.00
5 Brickhouse, Steve Deep Creek 14-00.00
6 Bruce, Leon Danbury Men 14-00.00
7 Hunter, Dominic Great Bridge Men 14-00.00
Event 37 ... (Men Pole Vault)
Name Year School
Seed Mark
8 McGeever, Brian Fordham Prep 13-00.00
9 Degiutiio, Tom Iona Prep 12-06.00
10 Cuthbert, Malcolm MT ST Michael 12-06.00
11 Goldstein, Jim Archbishop Ryan Men 12-00.00
12 Kong, Ed Archbishop Ryan Men 12-00.00
13 Santiago, Daniel MT ST Michael 12-00.00
14 Traynor, Darren Fordham Prep 12-00.00
15 Whalen, Zack Jamesville Dewitt Men 12-00.00
16 Sitontes, Steven Iona Prep 12-00.00
17 Breen, Ken Archbishop Ryan Men 12-00.00
18 Winters, Sean Fordham Prep 12-00.00
Event 38 Men Triple Jump
Name Year School
Seed Mark
1 Been, Shaquan MT ST Michael 45-00.00
2 Johnson, Keegan Longwood Men 45-00.00
3 Custis, Brandon Deep Creek 44-07.00
4 Ahyd, Julian Poly Prep Men 44-04.00
5 Theusmond, Gersinio Nyack Men 44-03.00
6 Tuller, Terence MT ST Michael 44-00.00
7 Rochester, Steven Danbury Men 44-00.00
8 Dixon, Arie Beacon Men 43-11.00
9 Wilis, Chris North Babylon Men 43-07.00
10 Gilbert, Jon Longwood Men 43-06.00
11 Parris, Jeremy North Babylon Men 43-05.00
12 Walters, Jon Iona Prep 43-00.00
13 Mitchell, Carl Stamford Men 43-00.00
14 Routier, Reggie Freeport Men 42-11.00
15 Smith, Jarrett Beacon Men 42-10.00
16 Angulo, Alexi Greater New Bedford Men 42-08.00
17 Mars, Deshaun The Dalton School Men 42-04.00
18 Njorge, Mwangi Greater New Bedford Men 42-04.00
19 Greene, James Curtis Men 42-04.00
20 Lovergie, Ian Beacon Men 42-02.00
21 Boyd, William HD Woodson Men 42-00.00
22 Roche, Derin Iona Prep 42-00.00
23 Dunn, Mike Yorktown Men 40-01.00
24 Lewis, Kenneth Woodrow Wilson Men 38-00.00
25 Pascal, Shaun Boys & Girls Men ND
Event 44 Men 800 Meter Run
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Dacres, Kevin Harry S Truman Men 1:54.64
2 McCabe, Brian Fordham Prep 1:54.83
3 Thomas, Fimbar South Shore Men 1:54.94
4 Tschirhart, Kevin Northport Men 1:55.34
5 Bozier, Desmond Roosevelt Men 1:55.44
6 Wallace-Periac, Danny Nyack Men 1:56.12
7 Julius, Jared Boys & Girls Men 1:57.64
8 Munk, Fred Poly Prep Men 1:58.09
9 Smayda, Michael White Plains Men 1:58.14
Event 44 ... (Men 800 Meter Run)
Name Year School
Seed Time
10 Snow, Graham Danbury Men 1:58.14
11 Modafferi, Vinny Clarkstown South Men 1:58.14
12 Yaworski, Eddie Longwood Men 1:58.24
13 Winn, Chris Kingston Men 1:58.34
14 Redding, Brian HD Woodson Men 1:58.94
15 Aviles, Nathnamel Boys & Girls Men 1:59.14
16 Tindall, Matt Beacon Men 1:59.14
17 Montiero, Erique Greater New Bedford Men 1:59.24
18 Freeman, Justin Cornwall Men 1:59.34
19 Quinn, Sean Northport Men 1:59.84
20 Bristol, Brent Mount Vernon Men 2:00.14
21 Gyan, Clement Lincoln Men 2:00.14
22 Oragoke, Uthman Port Richmond Men 2:00.14
23 Vall, Thomas Danbury Men 2:00.14
24 Johnson, Isiah Horace Mann Men 2:00.14
25 Stewart, Peter Mount Vernon Men 2:00.14
26 Hughes, Andrew Freeport Men 2:00.14
27 Drummond, Kevin Nyack Men 2:00.14
28 Treacy, Liam Iona Prep 2:00.14
29 Holder, Justin Collegiate Men 2:00.34
30 Jurkowski, Will North Salem Men 2:00.34
31 Levy, Sam Woodrow Wilson Men 2:01.14
32 Greene, Christian Boys & Girls Men 2:01.14
33 Gilroy, Kevin Comsewogue Men 2:01.14
34 Williams, Chris Collegiate Men 2:02.04
35 Beaubrun, James Walt Whitman Men 2:02.04
36 Coddington, Baylin Millbrook Men 2:02.04
37 Kaiser, Damien Deep Creek 2:02.14
38 Kostyla, Chris Old Rochester Regional Me 2:02.14
39 Cherrington, Julien Columbia Men 2:02.14
40 Barrett, Brian Freeport Men 2:02.14
41 Garvey, Greg Fordham Prep 2:02.14
42 Middleton, Jon Half Hollow Hills East Me 2:03.14
43 Payebianco, Mike Tappan Zee Men 2:03.14
44 Walker, Andrew Columbia Men 2:03.14
45 Offer, Nnamoi Half Hollow Hills East Me 2:03.14
46 Alexis, Dwayne Collegiate Men 2:03.74
47 McCoy, Julian FW Ballou Men 2:04.14
48 Mormilli, Westbrooke Danbury Men 2:04.14
49 Horn, Alex Edgemont Men 2:05.14
50 Gerard-Little, Cory Tappan Zee Men 2:05.14
51 Bright, Norman Dunbar Men 2:05.34
52 Jennings, Matt Suffern Men 2:06.34
53 Yaghouri, Kevin Edgemont Men 2:07.14
54 Myszka, Alex Suffern Men 2:07.24
55 Ray, Carlos Danbury Men 2:08.14
56 Royes, Gregg Danbury Men 2:08.14
57 Rios, Gerald Woodrow Wilson Men 2:08.14
58 LeBlanc, Jamie Danbury Men 2:08.14
59 Wyche, Aaron Columbia Men 2:08.44
Event 44 ... (Men 800 Meter Run)
Name Year School
Seed Time
60 McBeth, Dylan Danbury Men 2:09.14
61 Abrantes, Mathew Danbury Men 2:09.14
62 Gilet, Keney Nanuet Men 2:11.14
63 Howard, Leonard Dunbar Men 2:18.14
64 Caputo, Nicholas Port Richmond Men 2:20.14
65 Gonsalves, Christopher Port Richmond Men 2:20.14
66 Sattar, Ali Port Richmond Men 2:50.14
67 Brown, Chris Amityville Men NT
68 Werbel, Billy Horace Greeley Men NT
69 Brown, Robert Amityville Men NT
Event 48 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Name Year School
Seed Time
1 Tschirhart, Kevin Northport Men 9:30.14
2 Wilk, Bryce Millbrook Men 9:36.14
3 Bach, Jon Collegiate Men 9:45.14
4 German, Luis Southampton Men 9:52.14
5 Zagorski, Pat Northport Men 9:52.14
6 Maturo, Lou Tappan Zee Men 9:54.14
7 Brundage, Nick Kingston Men 9:55.14
8 Hart, John Cornwall Men 10:00.14
9 Kopecky, Raph Jamesville Dewitt Men 10:00.14
10 Karam, Manuel Jamesville Dewitt Men 10:00.14
11 Drucker, Tim Fordham Prep 10:10.14
12 Altenau, Joe Fordham Prep 10:10.14
13 Marino, Tony Londonderry Men 10:15.14
14 MacAskill, Matt Londonderry Men 10:15.14
15 Bergman, Jeffrey White Plains Men 10:20.14
16 McCarthy, Kevin Nanuet Men 10:20.14
17 Gilmore, Avery New Rochelle Men 10:40.14
18 Shepherd, Angelo HD Woodson Men 11:05.14
19 James, Levi HD Woodson Men 11:08.14
20 Rauseo, Kevin Walt Whitman Men 11:38.44
21 Romero, Eric Walt Whitman Men 11:49.54
22 Johnsen, Erik Walt Whitman Men NT
23 Wu, Ed Walt Whitman Men NT
24 Sheridan, Ryan Walt Whitman Men NT
25 Mahlstadt, Erik Walt Whitman Men NT
Event 49 Men Shot Put
Name Year School
Seed Mark
1 Hickey, John Tappan Zee Men 58-04.00
2 Cezard, Joseph Deep Creek 57-06.00
3 Scott, Rashand Harry S Truman Men 54-06.00
4 Rivers, Jason Schenectady Men 53-11.00
5 Lynch, Mike Longwood Men 53-00.00
6 Mendez, Carlos Cardinal Hayes 52-06.00
7 McCutcheon, Thomas Deep Creek 51-07.00
8 Krutchick, Vinny Suffern Men 50-11.00
9 Dvorski, Jake Old Rochester Regional Me 49-01.25
10 DiBuono, Matt Iona Prep 49-00.00
Event 49 ... (Men Shot Put)
Name Year School
Seed Mark
11 Ventola, Jon Hanover Park Men 48-11.00
12 Wilkins, Mark Columbia Men 48-03.00
13 Pena, Anthony Port Chester Men 48-00.00
14 Savage, Mike New Rochelle Men 48-00.00
15 Taddeo, Pete Longwood Men 48-00.00
16 Greenwood, Kyle Freeport Men 47-05.00
17 Martin, Owen Amityville Men 47-00.00
18 Sylvia, Matt Greater New Bedford Men 46-04.00
19 Lambiasi, Ryan Harrison Men 46-03.00
20 Shea, Peter MT ST Michael 46-00.00
21 Reaves, Jeremy HD Woodson Men 46-00.00
22 Evans, Earl MT ST Michael 46-00.00
23 Rago, Tim Croton 45-10.50
24 Ezell, Curtis Suffern Men 45-05.00
25 Frintor, Kieran Danbury Men 45-01.00
26 Winslow, Charles Mount Vernon Men 45-00.00
27 Babcock, Ben New Paltz Men 45-00.00
28 Corradino, Thomas Woodrow Wilson Men 45-00.00
29 Issac, David Longwood Men 45-00.00
30 Kaner, Adam Old Rochester Regional Me 45-00.00
31 Kerster, Jonathan Danbury Men 45-00.00
32 Clinton, Brian Amityville Men 45-00.00
33 Perez, Daniel MT ST Michael 45-00.00
34 Alfano, James New Rochelle Men 44-00.00
35 Campbell, Fred New Rochelle Men 44-00.00
36 Morin, John Greater New Bedford Men 43-10.00
37 Linhares, Jay Greater New Bedford Men 43-06.00
38 Jean-Baptiste, Michael Nyack Men 42-09.00
39 Davis, Tyrell Mount Vernon Men 42-05.00
40 Richardson, Allen FW Ballou Men 42-00.00
41 Johnson, Mark FW Ballou Men 41-00.00
42 Miller, Aubrey Woodrow Wilson Men 40-00.00
43 Alfaro, Steven Woodrow Wilson Men 40-00.00
44 Holder, Mike Columbia Men 39-07.00
45 Vasquez, Jeremy Walt Whitman Men 37-11.00
46 Werner, Dave Walt Whitman Men 35-07.00
47 Rufano, Frank Port Richmond Men ND
48 Fabre, Angelo Suffern Men ND
49 Motelson, Matthew Port Richmond Men ND
Event 50 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Danbury Men A 7:58.14
2 Boys & Girls Men A 8:01.74
3 Northport Men A 8:02.14
4 Iona Prep A 8:08.14
5 Tappan Zee Men A 8:09.14
6 Collegiate Men A 8:10.14
7 Archbishop Ryan Men A 8:13.94
8 New Rochelle Men A 8:15.14
Event 50 ... (Men 4x800 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
9 FW Ballou Men A 8:15.44
10 Woodrow Wilson Men A 8:18.14
11 Curtis Men A 8:18.64
12 Londonderry Men A 8:20.14
13 Lakeland / Panas Men A 8:20.14
14 Old Rochester Regional Me A 8:20.14
15 Bronxville Men A 8:20.14
16 Walt Whitman Men A 8:37.74
17 Port Richmond Men A NT
Event 52 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Seed Time
1 South Shore Men A 3:18.87
2 Woodrow Wilson Men A 3:20.14
3 Danbury Men A 3:21.32
4 Boys & Girls Men A 3:23.14
5 Fordham Prep A 3:24.04
6 Curtis Men A 3:24.44
7 Columbia Men A 3:24.74
8 MT ST Michael A 3:24.84
9 Mount Vernon Men A 3:25.14
10 Freeport Men A 3:25.94
11 HD Woodson Men A 3:25.94
12 Iona Prep A 3:27.14
13 FW Ballou Men A 3:27.14
14 Deep Creek A 3:27.64
15 Lincoln Men A 3:28.14
16 White Plains Men A 3:28.14
17 New Rochelle Men A 3:29.14
18 Archbishop Ryan Men A 3:30.44
19 Longwood Men A 3:30.64
20 Mt Ararat Men A 3:32.14
21 Suffern Men A 3:32.34
22 North Babylon Men A 3:32.44
23 Greater New Bedford Men A 3:33.14
24 Londonderry Men A 3:35.14
25 Archbishop Stepinac A 3:40.14
26 Port Richmond Men A NT
Girls
Event 2 Women Distance Medley
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Warwick Valley Women A 12:03.14
2 Bronxville Women A 12:12.50
3 Suffern Women A 12:18.24
4 Cornwall Women A 12:25.34
5 East Meadow Women A 12:27.14
6 Sacred Heart Kentucky A 12:35.14
7 New Rochelle Women A 12:36.14
8 Ridgefield Women A 12:40.14
9 Somers Women A 12:50.14
10 Ursuline A 12:55.14
11 Harrison Women A 12:58.14
12 Acton Boxborough Women A 13:00.14
13 Pearl River Women A 13:04.84
14 Notre Dame Academy Staten A 13:10.14
15 Syosset Women A 13:18.14
Event 3 Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Giorgio, Elizabeth Northport Women 7:50.00
2 Whalen, Ann Arlington Women 7:59.00
3 Garland, Alice Carmel Women 8:05.00
4 Casey, Kristen Arlington Women 8:13.00
5 Sherman, Leila Somers Women 8:14.00
6 Sterman, Julia Somers Women 8:15.00
7 Cannon, Kate Somers Women 8:16.00
8 Monte, Irie Somers Women 8:30.00
9 Brown, Shani New Rochelle Women 8:39.00
10 Lann, Erin Arlington Women 8:43.00
11 Joos, Kelsey Shoreham-Wading River 8:50.00
12 Meade, Sara Pearl River Women 8:55.00
13 William, Deborah New Rochelle Women 8:55.00
14 Lozito, Ashley Half Hollow Hills Women 9:00.00
15 Kaufman, Jennifer New Rochelle Women 9:00.00
16 Louis, Jeanette Yorktown Women 9:10.00
17 Epstein, Allison Yorktown Women 9:35.00
18 Peszt, Ewelina Suffern Women 9:36.00
19 Granozio, Amanda Yorktown Women 9:40.00
20 Evan, Melissa Yorktown Women 9:45.00
21 Glass, Rebecca Yorktown Women 9:46.00
22 Ocasio, Sandy Yorktown Women 10:00.00
Event 8 Women Outdoor Pentathlon
Name Year School Points
1 Reed, Angelica A. Philip Randolph 3200
2 Kalinowski, Kristen Clarkstown South Women 2980
3 O'Shea, Annie Comsewogue Women 2820
4 Clarke, Tisha Clara Barton Women 2758
5 Martin, Colleen Ward Melville Women 2750
6 Gregorek, Erin Cornwall Women 2700
7 Bellamy, Candice Columbia Women 2680
8 Mancino, Jenny The Dalton School Women 2637
Event 8 ... (Women Outdoor Pentathlon)
Name Year School Points
9 Sullivan, Karissa Tappan Zee Women 2500
10 Gerard-Little, Perri Tappan Zee Women 2500
11 O'Brien, Allison Northport Women 2300
12 Abraham, Riya Clarkstown North Women 1850
13 Bliss, Jillian Ursuline NP
14 Bond, Brittany Notre Dame Academy (Ma) NP
15 Thomas, Casey Ridgefield Women NP
16 Vasquez, Kaitlyn Nanuet Women NP
17 Kobelt, Kelsey Ursuline NP
Event 9 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Hepburn, Yvana North Rockland Women 14.93
2 Johnson, Iman Columbia Women 15.03
3 Picha, Jessica Shoreham-Wading River 15.14
4 McLane, Julie New Canaan Women 15.34
5 Harewood, Tia Half Hollow Hills Women 15.41
6 Wright, Danete DeWitt Clinton 15.44
7 Staton, Charrelle Freeport Women 15.54
8 Ramsey, Keva Lakeland / Panas Women 15.74
9 White, Amanda Wareham Women 15.79
10 Vasquez, Kaitlyn Nanuet Women 16.24
11 Hardecker, Nicole Rocky Point Women 16.39
12 Gincel, Jessica North Babylon Women 16.54
13 Cowart, Assata New Rochelle Women 16.74
14 Wecht, Melissa Hanover Park Women 16.94
15 Austin-Miller, Allegra Woodrow Wilson Women 16.94
16 Watkins, Jade North Rockland Women 17.02
17 Lefebvre, Jen Hanover Park Women 17.04
18 Schupak, Lisa Nyack Women 17.14
19 Provenzano, Rochelle Rocky Point Women 17.14
20 Moreta, Marisa Westhampton Women 17.24
21 Husler, Jill Westhampton Women 17.24
22 Bond, Brittany Notre Dame Academy (Ma) 17.24
23 Knight, Carin New Rochelle Women 17.24
24 Milano, Melissa New Paltz Women 17.24
25 Ward, Valerie Dunbar Women 17.24
26 Ryan, Katie Archbishop Ryan Women 17.24
27 Wolpert, Rebecca Northport Women 17.24
28 Hoddinott, Danielle Northport Women 17.24
29 Neville, Evanua Lincoln Women 17.74
30 Hall, Jasmine Lincoln Women 18.24
31 Holmes, Sierra Suffern Women 18.34
32 Clayton, Janelle Suffern Women 18.44
33 Chukumerije, Zimatu New Rochelle Women NT
Event 10 Women Pole Vault
Name Year School Seed Mark
1 Anderson, Liz Westhampton Women 10-06.00
2 Ashashi, Keiko Archbishop Molloy Women 9-06.00
3 Samuel, Dara Brookfield Women 9-06.00
Event 10 ... (Women Pole Vault)
Name Year School Seed Mark
4 Delgado, Lisette Archbishop Ryan Women 9-00.00
5 Moreland, Colleen Academy of the Holy Names 9-00.00
6 Kobelt, Kelsey Ursuline 9-00.00
7 Collins, Dana Archbishop Ryan Women 9-00.00
8 Norako, Michelle Jamesville Dewitt Women 8-06.00
9 Cassata, Rachel Somers Women 8-06.00
10 Bliss, Jillian Ursuline 8-06.00
11 Medidor, Darwin North Rockland Women 8-00.00
12 Lotrointe, Nicolette Ursuline 8-00.00
13 Kardian, Ashley North Rockland Women 8-00.00
14 Buck, Joan New Rochelle Women 8-00.00
15 Falcone, Christina Half Hollow Hills Women 8-00.00
16 Keating, Sarah Somers Women 8-00.00
17 Tirelli, Danielle Archbishop Molloy Women 8-00.00
18 Annunziata, Jillian Somers Women 7-06.00
19 Rodriguez, Raquel Cornwall Women 7-06.00
20 Faeth, Avery Somers Women 7-06.00
21 Mikhil, Rachel Acton Boxborough Women 7-05.00
22 Niro, Katie Acton Boxborough Women 7-05.00
23 Goldman, Christy Suffern Women 7-00.00
24 Hanson-Hall, Adwoa New Rochelle Women 7-00.00
25 O'Shea, Sarah Comsewogue Women 7-00.00
26 Crocombe, Lexi Comsewogue Women 7-00.00
Event 12 Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Hastings, Natasha A. Philip Randolph 11.84
2 Dallas, Saqenda PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 12.14
3 Retelny, Jessica Scarsdale Women 12.21
4 Quigley, Sherita HD Woodson Women 12.24
5 Wright, Janae HD Woodson Women 12.24
6 Layne, Lynne New Rochelle Women 12.34
7 Edwards, Latoya Clara Barton Women 12.41
8 Shippy, Latoya Middletown Women 12.44
9 Brown, Sara Archbishop Ryan Women 12.44
10 Corbetta, Lindsey Port Chester Women 12.54
11 Chisholm, Chanel North Babylon Women 12.64
12 Johnson, Julieta Washington Irving Women 12.66
13 Richemond, Kay Kay Suffern Women 12.74
14 Munro, Miranda White Plains Women 12.74
15 Crutchfield, Natalie Acton Boxborough Women 12.74
16 Fung, Bianca North Babylon Women 12.74
17 Vaughan, Kendra Mount Vernon Women 12.74
18 McShine, Kamilah Ramapo Women 12.84
19 Myers, Floree Washington Irving Women 12.90
20 Bubb, Genisa Poly Prep Women 12.94
21 Marin, Katya Mount Vernon Women 12.94
22 Elder, Ivory Half Hollow Hills Women 12.94
23 Wright, Sjonte Columbia Women 12.98
24 Jenkins, Tiffany Columbia Women 13.00
Event 12 ... (Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name Year School Seed Time
25 Brown, Kelly Dunbar Women 13.04
26 Anderson-Lee, Julia White Plains Women 13.04
27 Uhorchak, Jackie Cornwall Women 13.04
28 Walsh, Christine Yorktown Women 13.04
29 Ramsey, Bridget West Catholic 13.04
30 Lynch, Heather Suffern Women 13.14
31 Welch, Dayonna Woodrow Wilson Women 13.14
32 Banerjee, Koni Acton Boxborough Women 13.14
33 Scott, Marilyn Dunbar Women 13.14
34 Pierre, Nahomie Spring Valley Women 13.14
35 Fox, Erica Ramapo Women 13.14
36 Groseclose, Erin Sacred Heart Kentucky 13.14
37 Brown, Aileen Old Rochester Regional Wo 13.14
38 McCourt, Michelle Notre Dame Academy (Ma) 13.24
39 Hatre, Katie Notre Dame Academy (Ma) 13.24
40 Johnson, Tameka Jamesville Dewitt Women 13.24
41 Davis, Shantel Westhampton Women 13.24
42 Shockro, Kateri Old Rochester Regional Wo 13.24
43 Daniel, Sarah Old Rochester Regional Wo 13.24
44 Bulman, Julie Notre Dame Academy (Ma) 13.24
45 McNair, Destiny Mount Vernon Women 13.24
46 Odrljin, Stana Nanuet Women 13.24
47 Zdanok, Kathryn Notre Dame Academy Staten 13.24
48 Willis, Tandrea Dunbar Women 13.24
49 Washington, Antonia Woodrow Wilson Women 13.24
50 Witte, Liz Clarkstown South Women 13.34
51 O'Hara, Laura Suffern Women 13.64
52 Tanz, Lauren Brookfield Women 13.64
53 Ewell, Karissa New Rochelle Women 13.74
54 Paul, Naomi Nyack Women 13.74
55 Snipes, Brittany Nyack Women 13.84
56 Singleton, Jalcesa Nyack Women 13.94
57 Thompson, Melinda Port Richmond Women 14.24
58 Olonn, Adenike Port Richmond Women 14.74
59 Greer, Shatima Port Richmond Women 15.04
60 Rodriguez, Amanda Port Richmond Women 15.14
61 Williams, Nickell Port Richmond Women 15.24
Event 14 Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Leach, Nicole West Catholic 53.58
2 Blake, Dominique Harry S Truman Women 54.44
3 Richemond, DeDe Suffern Women 55.84
4 Emmanuel, Natasha A. Philip Randolph 56.04
5 Holness, Candace Benjamin Cardozo 56.34
6 Henry, Joy Benjamin Cardozo 56.34
7 Richemond, Kay Kay Suffern Women 56.84
8 Jackson, Ayana HD Woodson Women 57.14
9 DePass, Shanice Woodrow Wilson Women 57.44
10 Heaslip, Emily Ridgefield Women 57.94
Event 14 ... (Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name Year School Seed Time
11 Tartt-Minor, Chanel PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 58.14
12 Seibert, Michelle Ward Melville Women 58.39
13 Cooper, Elana Columbia Women 58.50
14 Ballantyne, Efury A. Philip Randolph 58.64
15 Redman, Ebony Washington Irving Women 58.64
16 Brody, Caroline Rye Women 58.64
17 Sanders, Jessica Columbia Women 58.84
18 Edmunson, Noelle Lincoln Women 59.14
19 Nobles, Kenisha FW Ballou Women 59.14
20 Jones, Carissa Manlius Pebble Hill Women 59.34
21 Raphael, Sandra Half Hollow Hills Women 59.74
22 Ealy, Solonge The Mary Louis Academy 59.94
23 Carnevale, Amanda North Rockland Women 59.94
24 Pappia, Sam Acton Boxborough Women 1:00.14
25 Wyse, Ayana White Plains Women 1:00.14
26 Lipari, Amy Suffern Women 1:00.24
27 Nietsch, Katrina New Canaan Women 1:00.24
28 Bencivenga, Dana Port Chester Women 1:00.34
29 Ciabotti, Claire Cornwall Women 1:00.34
30 Howard, Mary Alice Somers Women 1:00.64
31 Drucker, Joanna White Plains Women 1:00.94
32 Rodriguez, Raquel Cornwall Women 1:00.94
33 Tingue, Andrea Ward Melville Women 1:00.94
34 McClean, Kristy Poly Prep Women 1:01.04
35 Torres, Jerica New Rochelle Women 1:01.14
36 Filiberto, Amanda Northport Women 1:01.14
37 Reilly, Kate North Rockland Women 1:01.14
38 Ford, Whitney White Plains Women 1:01.24
39 Lennon, Jackie Suffern Women 1:01.34
40 Morgan, Kelly Woodrow Wilson Women 1:01.54
41 Joseph, Karla Clara Barton Women 1:01.57
42 Lawson, Ciarra West Catholic 1:01.64
43 Payntar, Nikki Ward Melville Women 1:01.64
44 Jeffers, Akillah Poly Prep Women 1:01.94
45 Murdoch, Katie Ridgefield Women 1:01.94
46 Navarro, Elizabeth Ridgefield Women 1:01.94
47 Mikhil, Rachel Acton Boxborough Women 1:02.14
48 Stearns, Ashley John Jay Cross River Wome 1:02.14
49 Collins, Megan Ward Melville Women 1:02.14
50 Gee, Michelle Northport Women 1:02.14
51 Lipson, Brynna Ridgefield Women 1:02.14
52 Shelman-Ford, Phyllis Woodrow Wilson Women 1:02.14
53 Bibbins, Chrishelle Nanuet Women 1:02.14
54 Solley, Melanie Old Rochester Regional Wo 1:02.14
55 Karriem, Amira Columbia Women 1:02.14
56 Johnson, Caprice Comsewogue Women 1:02.34
57 Toscano, Ashley Clarkstown South Women 1:02.54
58 Payne, Nicole Port Chester Women 1:02.64
59 Harrison, Jamie Carmel Women 1:02.64
60 Cusick, Jessica Harrison Women 1:02.64
Event 14 ... (Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name Year School Seed Time
61 Peralta, Rosanna Comsewogue Women 1:03.04
62 Hardy, Alicia White Plains Women 1:03.14
63 Goldwasser, Samantha Northport Women 1:04.14
64 Tully, Claire Westhampton Women 1:04.14
65 Carter, Danielle Port Richmond Women 1:04.14
66 Drost, Stephanie Northport Women 1:04.14
67 Martin, Caitlin Nyack Women 1:04.50
68 DeBenedetto, Deanna Notre Dame Academy Staten 1:04.94
69 Coleman, Dionna White Plains Women 1:05.14
70 Jackson, Nya A. Philip Randolph 1:05.44
71 Blas, Rene A. Philip Randolph 1:05.44
72 Reddic, Samille Lincoln Women 1:06.14
73 Gernert, Kate Brookfield Women 1:07.14
74 Charles, Safaya Lincoln Women 1:07.64
75 Jacob, Stephanie Port Richmond Women 1:10.14
76 O'Neill, Heather Port Richmond Women 1:14.14
Event 15 Women Shot Put
Name Year School Seed Mark
1 Yearwood, Felicia Freeport Women 42-08.00
2 Manning, Alexa Longwood Women 40-07.00
3 Johnson, Iman Columbia Women 40-00.00
4 Tankeng, Lena Sacred Heart Yonkers Wome 39-06.75
5 Castro, Krystena Clarkstown South Women 38-08.00
6 Munro, Miranda White Plains Women 37-08.00
7 Thiess, Juliane Mt Ararat Women 37-05.50
8 Johnson, Kadine New Rochelle Women 36-08.00
9 Flanagan, Caitlin Cornwall Women 36-07.25
10 Lowe, Shontia Somers Women 36-02.00
11 Franklin, Nicole Old Rochester Regional Wo 35-00.00
12 Hairston, Racquel Woodrow Wilson Women 35-00.00
13 Weir, Joven Mount Vernon Women 34-11.00
14 Maikoksoons, Melissa Clarkstown South Women 34-10.00
15 Graham, Krystal New Rochelle Women 34-04.00
16 Sisca, Nicole Port Chester Women 34-00.00
17 Bartel, Dana Westhampton Women 34-00.00
18 Conway, Shanisse Westhampton Women 34-00.00
19 Pendlebury, Marianne Westhampton Women 34-00.00
20 Lloyd, Cynthia New Rochelle Women 34-00.00
21 Murrer, Whitney Northport Women 34-00.00
22 Munro, Mikell Ursuline 34-00.00
23 Duncanson, Brittany Half Hollow Hills Women 31-09.00
24 Gillisipi, Kayla Harry S Truman Women 31-08.00
25 Gosda, Jess North Rockland Women 31-06.00
26 Nichols, Rachel Nyack Women 31-00.50
27 Gibson, Jeanette North Rockland Women 30-06.00
28 Comas, Larissa Tappan Zee Women 30-03.00
29 LaRoche, Gabby Mt Ararat Women 30-00.50
30 Jean-Charles, Mercedes Half Hollow Hills Women 30-00.00
31 Munoz, Theresa Suffern Women 30-00.00
Event 15 ... (Women Shot Put)
Name Year School Seed Mark
32 Paul, Edyne North Rockland Women 29-10.00
33 Lemos, Natasha Greater New Bedford Women 29-05.00
Event 16 Women Long Jump
Name Year School Seed Mark
1 Griffiths, Dionne John F Kennedy Bronx 19-01.25
2 Fung, Bianca North Babylon Women 18-00.50
3 Shippy, Latoya Middletown Women 18-00.00
4 Layne, Lynne New Rochelle Women 18-00.00
5 Alfano, Alaina Hanover Park Women 17-11.50
6 Ford, Whitney White Plains Women 17-04.00
7 Retelny, Jessica Scarsdale Women 17-03.00
8 Evans, Mia Woodrow Wilson Women 17-03.00
9 Wyse, Ayana White Plains Women 17-02.00
10 Starace, Jess Archbishop Ryan Women 17-00.00
11 Deverteuil, Crystal Washington Irving Women 17-00.00
12 Vasquez, Kaitlyn Nanuet Women 17-00.00
13 Lourick, Lauren Washington Irving Women 17-00.00
14 Dallas, Saqenda PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 17-00.00
15 Fields, Kirsten Mount Vernon Women 16-10.00
16 Gaines, Gabrielle PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 16-05.00
17 Bencivenga, Dana Port Chester Women 16-04.00
18 Trotter, Bruche Ward Melville Women 16-02.25
19 Groseclose, Erin Sacred Heart Kentucky 16-01.00
20 Torres, Jerica New Rochelle Women 16-00.00
21 Herbett, Anne Poly Prep Women 16-00.00
22 Simone, Gabrielle Ward Melville Women 15-07.50
23 Okoro, Ugo Columbia Women 14-06.00
24 Valentine, Nina Columbia Women 14-03.00
Event 18 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Columbia Women A 49.08
2 West Catholic A 49.14
3 Half Hollow Hills Women A 49.14
4 New Rochelle Women A 49.14
5 HD Woodson Women A 49.14
6 Boys & Girls Women A 49.54
7 Harry S Truman Women A 49.74
8 Suffern Women A 49.94
9 White Plains Women A 50.04
10 Clara Barton Women A 50.14
11 FW Ballou Women A 50.14
12 Cornwall Women A 50.14
13 A. Philip Randolph A 50.24
14 Archbishop Ryan Women A 50.54
15 Freeport Women A 50.84
16 Notre Dame Academy (Ma) A 51.04
17 North Rockland Women A 51.04
18 North Babylon Women A 51.12
19 Dunbar Women A 51.14
Event 18 ... (Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims)
Team Relay Seed Time
20 Woodrow Wilson Women A 51.54
21 Ridgefield Women A 51.64
22 Washington Irving Women A 51.80
23 Ramapo Women A 51.94
24 Lincoln Women A 52.14
25 Port Chester Women A 52.44
26 Brookfield Women A 52.64
27 Old Rochester Regional Wo A 52.64
28 Acton Boxborough Women A 52.64
29 Jamesville Dewitt Women A 52.84
30 Spring Valley Women A 53.04
31 Comsewogue Women A 53.24
32 Nyack Women A 54.24
33 Clarkstown North Women A 55.14
34 Edgemont Women A 57.44
Event 20 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Stappleton, Selena A. Philip Randolph 1:01.14
2 Reusch, Stephanie Old Rochester Regional Wo 1:02.14
3 Reed, Angelica A. Philip Randolph 1:02.64
4 Cooper, Elana Columbia Women 1:03.04
5 Sanders, Jessica Columbia Women 1:03.14
6 Ramsey, Keva Lakeland / Panas Women 1:03.14
7 Alfano, Alaina Hanover Park Women 1:03.64
8 Picha, Jessica Shoreham-Wading River 1:03.94
9 Cruz, Bianca Columbia Women 1:04.14
10 Cowart, Assata New Rochelle Women 1:05.14
11 Newby, Ashley Columbia Women 1:06.14
12 Rosow, Kyra Edgemont Women 1:06.14
13 Bogle, Nakeslia Boys & Girls Women 1:06.14
14 Anderson, Liz Westhampton Women 1:07.14
15 Sheard, Kneshia West Catholic 1:07.24
16 Rielly, Kathleen Eastchester Women 1:07.71
17 Belden, Jessie Brookfield Women 1:08.14
18 Moreta, Marisa Westhampton Women 1:08.14
19 Howard, Erica Half Hollow Hills Women 1:08.14
20 Corridon, Kameria Washington Irving Women 1:08.14
21 Davis, Caroline Ridgefield Women 1:08.14
22 Bibbins, Chrishelle Nanuet Women 1:08.24
23 Lipari, Amy Suffern Women 1:08.24
24 Schott, Katie New Canaan Women 1:08.64
25 Reynolds, Amanda Columbia Women 1:08.64
26 Swiatocha, Alexandra Somers Women 1:08.84
27 Monzi, Liz Notre Dame Academy Staten 1:08.94
28 Easton, Tiffany Harry S Truman Women 1:09.04
29 Griffin, Kara Notre Dame Academy (Ma) 1:09.14
30 Pratt, Sarah Notre Dame Academy (Ma) 1:09.14
31 Koza, Sara Brookfield Women 1:09.14
32 Devlin, Stephanie North Rockland Women 1:09.64
Event 20 ... (Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims)
Name Year School Seed Time
33 Copeland, Karina A. Philip Randolph 1:09.64
34 Watkins, Jade North Rockland Women 1:10.14
35 Clayton, Janelle Suffern Women 1:10.14
36 Salmon, Kenisha Mount Vernon Women 1:11.34
37 Tuson, Laura Somers Women 1:11.34
38 Mahoney, Shannon Port Richmond Women 1:12.14
39 Bowen, Takaziah Mount Vernon Women 1:14.14
40 Coleman, Schopoella Lincoln Women 1:15.14
41 O'Neill, Caitlin Port Richmond Women 1:26.14
Event 22 Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Hastings, Natasha A. Philip Randolph 23.94
2 Leach, Nicole West Catholic 24.44
3 Biggs, Danielle Boys & Girls Women 24.94
4 Emmanuel, Natasha A. Philip Randolph 25.14
5 Freeman, Roseline Port Richmond Women 25.24
6 Retelny, Jessica Scarsdale Women 25.32
7 Briggs, Charity Cornwall Women 25.44
8 Holness, Candace Benjamin Cardozo 25.44
9 Brown, Sara Archbishop Ryan Women 25.44
10 Brody, Caroline Rye Women 25.44
11 Shippy, Latoya Middletown Women 25.54
12 Layne, Lynne New Rochelle Women 25.54
13 Henry, Joy Benjamin Cardozo 25.54
14 Wyse, Ayana White Plains Women 25.64
15 Griffiths, Dionne John F Kennedy Bronx 25.64
16 Phipps, Aja Ursuline 25.74
17 Norman, Deana Lincoln Women 25.84
18 Wright, Sjonte Columbia Women 25.88
19 King, Shavonne New Rochelle Women 25.90
20 Starace, Jess Archbishop Ryan Women 25.94
21 Richemond, Kay Kay Suffern Women 25.94
22 Alleyne, Tiffany Boys & Girls Women 26.04
23 Walker, Sasha FW Ballou Women 26.04
24 McGill, Kristen Notre Dame Academy (Ma) 26.14
25 Brown, Jhanelle A. Philip Randolph 26.14
26 Alexander, Kerian Boys & Girls Women 26.14
27 Bubb, Genisa Poly Prep Women 26.14
28 Johnson, Shanna Freeport Women 26.24
29 Nelson, Starlisha HD Woodson Women 26.24
30 Ford, Whitney White Plains Women 26.24
31 Kwalwasser, Kerry Cornwall Women 26.24
32 Lewis, Kaleen Carmel Women 26.24
33 Trotter, Bruche Ward Melville Women 26.24
34 Vanterpool, Dominique Port Richmond Women 26.24
35 Walker, Alana Half Hollow Hills Women 26.24
36 Odrljin, Stana Nanuet Women 26.24
37 Bibbins, Chrishelle Nanuet Women 26.24
38 Hazel, Tasheeka Clara Barton Women 26.24
Event 22 ... (Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims)
Name Year School Seed Time
39 Wigfall, Natasha Dunbar Women 26.24
40 Charles, Safaya Lincoln Women 26.44
41 Martin, Taniesha Mount Vernon Women 26.44
42 Davis, Shantel Westhampton Women 26.54
43 Wise, Ivana Boys & Girls Women 26.64
44 Jenkins, Tiffany Columbia Women 26.73
45 Schwecherl, Laura Northport Women 26.74
46 Ferguson, Erica West Catholic 26.84
47 Carnevale, Amanda North Rockland Women 27.04
48 Clarke, Britney North Rockland Women 27.04
49 McKOY, Keesa New Rochelle Women 27.14
50 Anderson-Lee, Julia White Plains Women 27.14
51 Collier, Kinikia North Rockland Women 27.24
52 Gresalsi, Stephanie Northport Women 27.24
53 Kepping, Jackie Northport Women 27.24
54 Tanz, Lauren Brookfield Women 27.24
55 Edwards, Lindsay Northport Women 27.24
56 Terrell, Shavon Freeport Women 27.34
57 Butler, Sade Freeport Women 27.34
58 Walsh, Christine Yorktown Women 27.44
59 Hardy, Alicia White Plains Women 27.44
60 Mevs, Cathy North Rockland Women 27.74
61 Stradford, Courtney Notre Dame Academy Staten 27.74
62 Ramey, Diane FW Ballou Women 27.84
63 Newman, Izasandra Lincoln Women 27.84
64 Coleman, Dionna White Plains Women 28.04
65 Elliot, Myisha HD Woodson Women 28.24
66 Mismaca, Alex Port Richmond Women 29.24
67 Rodriguez, Amanda Port Richmond Women 29.24
68 Olonn, Adenike Port Richmond Women 29.24
69 Greer, Shatima Port Richmond Women 30.24
70 Hutteman, Joanna Brookfield Women 30.24
71 Williams, Nickell Port Richmond Women 30.24
72 O'Neill, Heather Port Richmond Women 30.24
Event 24 Women 3200 Meter Run
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Iatauro, Heather Tri-Valley Women 9:53.64
2 Sundell, Lindsay Northport Women 10:04.14
3 Criscuob, Brittney East Meadow Women 10:06.14
4 McKenna, Kara Suffern Women 10:20.52
5 Planamento, Erica Harrison Women 10:36.14
6 Paritch, Kinjal East Meadow Women 10:40.14
7 Ahn, Suejin Ward Melville Women 10:43.10
8 Hintz, Cassie Old Town 10:48.49
9 Kifer, Avigail Ward Melville Women 10:57.56
10 Reese, Kristin Carmel Women 11:00.14
11 Seitter, Samantha Northport Women 11:00.14
12 Savage, Tyeasha New Rochelle Women 11:01.14
13 Filiberto, Jennifer Northport Women 11:02.14
Event 24 ... (Women 3200 Meter Run)
Name Year School Seed Time
14 MacPhee, Colleen Columbia Women 11:06.14
15 Karagannis, Danielle Northport Women 11:07.14
16 Gilmartin-Donah, Kaylin White Plains Women 11:10.14
17 Mundy, Lynne Cornwall Women 11:12.14
18 Ulrich, Lori Northport Women 11:15.14
19 Carter, Brittany Westhampton Women 11:15.14
20 Walsh, Amanda New Rochelle Women 11:23.14
21 Greany, Shelby Suffern Women 11:29.17
22 Grosskurth, Kelly Half Hollow Hills Women 11:30.14
23 Agule, Katy Acton Boxborough Women 11:48.14
24 Holmes, Megan Ridgefield Women 11:48.44
25 Harrigan, Liz Ursuline 11:49.14
26 Sullivan, Katie Ursuline 11:49.14
27 Kehoe, Jaquie John Jay Cross River Wome 11:50.14
28 Vilord, Julie Suffern Women 11:55.14
29 Heidt, Caroline Suffern Women 11:59.14
30 Consiglio, Mary Rose Suffern Women 12:00.14
31 McNamara, Julie Horace Greeley Women NT
32 Levy, Alana Horace Greeley Women NT
Event 26 Women High Jump
Name Year School Seed Mark
1 Biscardi, Lauren Shoreham-Wading River 5-09.00
2 Knight, Carin New Rochelle Women 5-08.00
3 Phipps, Aja Ursuline 5-04.00
4 Murrer, Whitney Northport Women 5-04.00
5 Thompson, Trudi Harry S Truman Women 5-04.00
6 White, Amanda Wareham Women 5-03.00
7 Mazur, Kristen Jamesville Dewitt Women 5-03.00
8 Ramsey, Keva Lakeland / Panas Women 5-02.00
9 Zaino, Dominique Poly Prep Women 5-01.00
10 Lefebvre, Jen Hanover Park Women 5-01.00
11 Newby, Ashley Columbia Women 5-00.00
12 Nempson, Nohjay Archbishop Ryan Women 5-00.00
13 Kelley, Mushirah Columbia Women 5-00.00
14 Matsen, Kim Millbrook Women 5-00.00
15 Walsh, Christine Yorktown Women 5-00.00
16 Colonette, Gina The Mary Louis Academy 5-00.00
17 Weir, Jenna Poly Prep Women 5-00.00
18 Charlse, Brunell Ramapo Women 5-00.00
19 Belden, Jessie Brookfield Women 4-11.00
20 Consiglio, Mary Rose Suffern Women 4-11.00
21 Maier, Kristine Suffern Women 4-10.00
22 Devlin, Stephanie North Rockland Women 4-10.00
23 Zielinski, Stephanie Archbishop Ryan Women 4-10.00
24 James, Dana Woodrow Wilson Women 4-10.00
25 Tameroff, Rachel Suffern Women 4-10.00
26 Dugandzic, Sarah Suffern Women 4-10.00
27 Cooney, Kathleen Archbishop Molloy Women 4-06.00
28 Chukumerije, Zimatu New Rochelle Women NH
Event 26 ... (Women High Jump)
Name Year School Seed Mark
29 Corbetta, Lindsey Port Chester Women NH
Event 28 Women Discus Throw
Name Year School Seed Mark
1 Yearwood, Felicia Freeport Women 125-00
2 Manning, Alexa Longwood Women 118-00
3 Weir, Joven Mount Vernon Women 110-02
4 Wall, Kim Old Rochester Regional Wo 110-00
5 Hairston, Racquel Woodrow Wilson Women 108-00
6 Koch, Katie Rocky Point Women 105-00
7 Franklin, Nicole Old Rochester Regional Wo 105-00
8 Hulton, Jessica Old Rochester Regional Wo 105-00
9 Johnson, Kadine New Rochelle Women 98-00
10 Jean-Charles, Mercedes Half Hollow Hills Women 97-09
11 Gibson, Jeanette North Rockland Women 95-05
12 Graham, Krystal New Rochelle Women 94-00
13 Tankeng, Lena Sacred Heart Yonkers Wome 91-00
14 Munoz, Theresa Suffern Women 90-00
15 Herman, Alexa Suffern Women 88-00
16 Lloyd, Cynthia New Rochelle Women 88-00
17 Okoro, Ugo Columbia Women 87-07
18 Duncanson, Brittany Half Hollow Hills Women 86-01
19 Paul, Edyne North Rockland Women 85-00
20 Gonzalez, Charlene North Rockland Women 84-00
21 Munro, Miranda White Plains Women ND
Event 29 Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Columbia Women A 3:56.14
2 A. Philip Randolph A 4:00.14
3 Ward Melville Women A 4:04.34
4 Ridgefield Women A 4:06.43
5 White Plains Women A 4:07.14
6 Columbia Women B 4:12.14
7 New Rochelle Women A 4:12.14
8 Lincoln Women A 4:15.14
9 Freeport Women A 4:15.14
10 Ramapo Women A 4:15.14
11 Clarkstown South Women A 4:15.14
12 Half Hollow Hills Women A 4:15.14
13 North Rockland Women A 4:16.14
14 New Rochelle Women B 4:16.14
15 Washington Irving Women A 4:18.14
16 Tappan Zee Women A 4:18.14
17 Nanuet Women A 4:20.14
18 Shoreham-Wading River A 4:20.14
19 Pearl River Women A 4:20.14
20 Ursuline A 4:20.14
21 Carmel Women A 4:20.14
22 Suffern Women A 4:24.14
23 North Rockland Women B 4:24.14
Event 29 ... (Women 4x400 Yard Relay Tri State)
Team Relay Seed Time
24 Northport Women A 4:25.14
25 The Mary Louis Academy A 4:25.14
26 Clarkstown North Women A 4:28.14
27 Edgemont Women A 4:28.14
28 Cornwall Women A 4:30.14
29 Nyack Women A 4:31.14
30 Tappan Zee Women B 4:33.14
31 Northport Women B 4:35.14
32 Clarkstown South Women B 4:37.14
33 Suffern Women B 4:40.14
34 Ursuline B 4:40.14
35 Fox Lane Women A 4:40.14
36 Half Hollow Hills Women B 4:40.14
37 Notre Dame Academy Staten A 4:42.14
38 Scarsdale Women A 4:45.14
39 Nanuet Women B 4:45.14
40 Clarkstown North Women B 4:48.14
41 Notre Dame Academy Staten B 5:02.14
42 Scarsdale Women B 5:20.14
43 Pearl River Women B NT
Event 31 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Tri State
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Half Hollow Hills Women A 9:45.14
2 North Rockland Women A 9:45.14
3 Northport Women A 9:45.14
4 Ward Melville Women A 9:48.14
5 Pearl River Women A 9:55.14
6 North Rockland Women B 9:59.14
7 White Plains Women A 10:00.14
8 Ursuline A 10:10.14
9 Cornwall Women A 10:12.14
10 Nanuet Women A 10:15.14
11 New Rochelle Women A 10:20.14
12 Shoreham-Wading River A 10:20.14
13 Pearl River Women B 10:20.14
14 Columbia Women A 10:25.14
15 Suffern Women A 10:30.14
16 Clarkstown South Women A 10:30.14
17 Tappan Zee Women A 10:40.14
18 Nanuet Women B 10:45.14
19 Notre Dame Academy Staten A 10:50.14
20 New Rochelle Women B 10:50.14
21 Scarsdale Women A 10:56.14
22 Fox Lane Women A 10:58.14
23 The Mary Louis Academy A 11:00.14
24 Clarkstown South Women B 11:10.14
25 Ursuline B 11:10.14
26 Suffern Women B 11:30.14
27 Scarsdale Women B 12:00.14
Event 35 Women Javelin Throw
Name Year School Seed Mark
1 Choquett, Amanda Greater New Bedford Women 124-08
2 Katzarellis, Isabella Archbishop Molloy Women 119-11.50
3 Munro, Miranda White Plains Women 117-00
4 Raposo, Kelly Old Rochester Regional Wo 110-00
5 Weir, Joven Mount Vernon Women 109-00
6 Delgado, Lisette Archbishop Ryan Women 108-00
7 Campea, Vanessa Notre Dame Academy (Ma) 104-02
8 Sisca, Nicole Port Chester Women 100-00
9 Giamundo, Lauren Port Chester Women 100-00
10 Drew, Emily Old Rochester Regional Wo 100-00
11 Tankeng, Lena Sacred Heart Yonkers Wome 100-00
12 Crooks, Britney Columbia Women 85-03
Event 39 Women 1600 Meter Run
Name Year School Seed Time
1 McGregor, Chanelle Boys & Girls Women 4:44.94
2 Bowman, Sarah Fanquier Women 4:45.84
3 Planamento, Erica Harrison Women 4:50.14
4 Davila, Maxine Notre Dame Academy Staten 4:50.66
5 Ahn, Suejin Ward Melville Women 4:50.84
6 Kieffer, Allison West Islip 4:53.37
7 Iatauro, Heather Tri-Valley Women 4:53.44
8 Kifer, Avigail Ward Melville Women 4:57.34
9 Savage, Tyeasha New Rochelle Women 4:59.14
10 McKenna, Kara Suffern Women 4:59.55
11 Mahon, Kaela Ward Melville Women 5:01.54
12 Reilly, Bridget Ward Melville Women 5:02.14
13 Brown, Alexandra Kingston Women 5:06.14
14 Ryan, Leah Sacred Heart Kentucky 5:06.64
15 Naglieri, Jenna North Rockland Women 5:08.14
16 Salerno, Melissa Rocky Point Women 5:09.14
17 O'Neill, Jessica Skaneateleswomen 5:10.14
18 Gilmartin-Donah, Kaylin White Plains Women 5:10.14
19 Paddock, Brigid Ward Melville Women 5:12.74
20 Ford, Cathleen Cornwall Women 5:14.14
21 Grosskurth, Kelly Half Hollow Hills Women 5:15.14
22 Greany, Shelby Suffern Women 5:20.14
23 Douglas, Krystal Mt Ararat Women 5:21.56
24 Hill, Kipling Sacred Heart Kentucky 5:22.14
25 Gonzalez, Maria New Paltz Women 5:23.14
26 Trentacosti, Giuliette North Rockland Women 5:25.14
27 James, Rayna PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 5:25.14
28 Filiberto, Jennifer Northport Women 5:25.14
29 Karagannis, Danielle Northport Women 5:25.14
30 Ten-Pow, Kaya New Rochelle Women 5:25.14
31 Barnett, Marie Acton Boxborough Women 5:25.14
32 Smith, Rachel Edgemont Women 5:25.14
33 Ayala, Alexis New Rochelle Women 5:28.14
34 Havel, Emily Old Rochester Regional Wo 5:29.14
35 Kehoe, Jaquie John Jay Cross River Wome 5:30.14
Event 39 ... (Women 1600 Meter Run)
Name Year School Seed Time
36 Olson, Torey Rutland Women 5:30.14
37 Lappe, Jessica Nanuet Women 5:30.14
38 Derfuss, Jillian Nanuet Women 5:30.14
39 Willis, Sheena Woodrow Wilson Women 5:30.14
40 Barrett, Sasha Harry S Truman Women 5:30.14
41 Calman, Samantha North Rockland Women 5:30.14
42 Vanderwerff, Ali John Jay Cross River Wome 5:30.14
43 Przyqucki, Karie Nanuet Women 5:30.14
44 Rhodes, Erica PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 5:35.14
45 MacPhee, Colleen Columbia Women 5:38.14
46 Motyrn, Katie West Catholic 5:40.14
47 Reynolds, Amanda Columbia Women 5:40.14
48 Busch, Jackie Tappan Zee Women 5:41.14
49 Bryant, Keegan Tappan Zee Women 5:41.14
50 Wells, Katie Sacred Heart Kentucky 5:46.14
51 Khalili, Neda Woodrow Wilson Women 5:51.14
52 Gutkin, Tara Port Richmond Women 5:55.14
53 Simmons, Katherine HD Woodson Women 6:10.14
54 Mahoney, Patty Port Richmond Women 6:10.14
55 Levy, Alana Horace Greeley Women NT
56 McNamara, Julie Horace Greeley Women NT
57 Houser, Meghan Horace Greeley Women NT
Event 45 Women 800 Meter Run
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Thomas, Latavia West Catholic 2:07.51
2 Bowman, Sarah Fanquier Women 2:07.69
3 Smallwood, Andria FW Ballou Women 2:10.22
4 Bergold, Elizabeth Bronxville Women 2:11.99
5 Sterrett, Adrenee Boys & Girls Women 2:12.14
6 Gregory, Anjelica Hackley Women 2:12.54
7 Dunbar, Jamela Boys & Girls Women 2:15.14
8 Sanborn, Kathleen Rutland Women 2:15.41
9 Salerno, Melissa Rocky Point Women 2:16.14
10 Laver, Michele Rocky Point Women 2:16.14
11 Richemond, DeDe Suffern Women 2:16.16
12 Farley, Kristin Poly Prep Women 2:16.60
13 Geihe, Erika Skaneateleswomen 2:17.14
14 Cruz, Bianca Columbia Women 2:17.14
15 Heidt, Caroline Suffern Women 2:18.14
16 Walton, Zandra Skaneateleswomen 2:18.14
17 Hanson-Hall, Offeibea New Rochelle Women 2:18.24
18 Jones, Carissa Manlius Pebble Hill Women 2:18.84
19 Ryan, Leah Sacred Heart Kentucky 2:19.54
20 Bogle, Nakeslia Boys & Girls Women 2:20.14
21 Schaak, Samantha Half Hollow Hills Women 2:20.74
22 Seitter, Samantha Northport Women 2:21.14
23 Ciccone, Amanda Suffern Women 2:21.14
24 Graney, Emily Tappan Zee Women 2:22.14
25 Jackson, Brittany PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 2:22.14
Event 45 ... (Women 800 Meter Run)
Name Year School Seed Time
26 Brown, Alexandra Kingston Women 2:22.14
27 Filiberto, Amanda Northport Women 2:23.14
28 Collins, Megan Ward Melville Women 2:23.84
29 Edmunson, Noelle Lincoln Women 2:24.14
30 Mayer, Mariel Rocky Point Women 2:24.14
31 Craig, Jackie Rocky Point Women 2:24.14
32 Lynch, Madeline Tappan Zee Women 2:24.14
33 Rielly, Kathleen Eastchester Women 2:24.84
34 Landry, Chrissy Acton Boxborough Women 2:25.14
35 Brown, Candice FW Ballou Women 2:25.14
36 Drucker, Joanna White Plains Women 2:25.14
37 McNeilly, Dannielle A. Philip Randolph 2:25.14
38 Tingo, Michelle Half Hollow Hills Women 2:26.01
39 Gee, Michelle Northport Women 2:26.14
40 Leavy, Caitlin Clarkstown South Women 2:26.14
41 Wedgeworth, Sarah Woodrow Wilson Women 2:27.14
42 Woodley, Vinelle A. Philip Randolph 2:27.14
43 Busch, Jackie Tappan Zee Women 2:27.14
44 Winn, Meredith Old Rochester Regional Wo 2:27.14
45 Bramwell, Samantha Mount Vernon Women 2:27.14
46 Copeland, Tiffany North Rockland Women 2:27.14
47 Macy, Dinah Tappan Zee Women 2:27.14
48 Vanderwerff, Ali John Jay Cross River Wome 2:27.14
49 Onyegbula, Nwadi Dunbar Women 2:28.14
50 Acosta, Ashley North Rockland Women 2:28.14
51 Galyon, Jenn Nanuet Women 2:28.14
52 Przyqucki, Karie Nanuet Women 2:28.14
53 Bryant, Keegan Tappan Zee Women 2:28.14
54 Tucker, Jasmine Woodrow Wilson Women 2:28.14
55 Goldbach, Ashley Rocky Point Women 2:28.14
56 Karagannis, Danielle Northport Women 2:28.14
57 Schwecherl, Laura Northport Women 2:28.14
58 Filiberto, Jennifer Northport Women 2:28.14
59 Bowen, Patricia Mount Vernon Women 2:29.14
60 Parker, LaTricia HD Woodson Women 2:30.14
61 Karriem, Amira Columbia Women 2:31.74
62 Mahoney, Shannon Port Richmond Women 2:32.14
63 Payton, Kalissa New Rochelle Women 2:32.14
64 Farley, Deja Columbia Women 2:34.54
65 Mataeu, Jamie Port Richmond Women 2:35.14
66 Zarett, Rebecca Half Hollow Hills Women 2:35.14
67 Waters, Zakkiyah Columbia Women 2:36.94
68 Koontz, Paris FW Ballou Women 2:38.14
69 Carter, Danielle Port Richmond Women 2:40.14
70 Jacob, Stephanie Port Richmond Women 2:55.14
71 Oloko, Lola Port Richmond Women 3:00.14
72 Moros, Tabitha Port Richmond Women 3:10.14
73 Houser, Meghan Horace Greeley Women NT
74 Martori, Diane The Mary Louis Academy NT
75 LoCosa, Katie The Mary Louis Academy NT
Event 46 Women Triple Jump
Name Year School Seed Mark
1 Pardo, Marta Sayville Women 38-05.50
2 Fields, Kirsten Mount Vernon Women 37-11.00
3 Chisholm, Chanel North Babylon Women 37-09.50
4 Hinds, Tisha Clara Barton Women 37-06.00
5 Hepburn, Yvana North Rockland Women 37-02.00
6 Herbett, Anne Poly Prep Women 35-09.00
7 Dallas, Saqenda PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 35-05.00
8 Arcarola, Jen Archbishop Molloy Women 35-00.00
9 Knight, Carin New Rochelle Women 34-10.00
10 Cummings, Ashley Horace Mann Women 34-02.00
11 Vasquez, Kaitlyn Nanuet Women 34-00.00
12 Jordan, Valin The Mary Louis Academy 34-00.00
13 Corbetta, Lindsey Port Chester Women 34-00.00
14 Evans, Mia Woodrow Wilson Women 33-08.00
15 Weir, Jenna Poly Prep Women 33-08.00
16 Gaines, Gabrielle PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls 33-06.00
17 Bibbins, Chrishelle Nanuet Women 33-05.00
18 Nempson, Nohjay Archbishop Ryan Women 33-02.00
19 Gregory, Alison Port Chester Women 33-00.00
20 Hamin, Hajr Freeport Women 31-10.00
21 Soukas, Heather Nyack Women 31-00.00
22 Koza, Sara Brookfield Women 31-00.00
23 Simone, Gabrielle Ward Melville Women 30-00.00
24 Valentine, Nina Columbia Women 29-07.00
25 Okoro, Ugo Columbia Women 25-03.00
26 McKENZIE, Camisha New Rochelle Women ND
Event 47 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
Name Year School Seed Time
1 Iatauro, Heather Tri-Valley Women 6:54.04
2 Sundell, Lindsay Northport Women 7:00.14
3 McKenna, Kara Suffern Women 7:06.14
4 Reilly, Laura Pearl River Women 7:09.54
5 Davila, Maxine Notre Dame Academy Staten 7:14.69
6 Lynch, Julie Skaneateleswomen 7:15.14
7 Fox, Katie Clarkstown South Women 7:20.14
8 Paritch, Kinjal East Meadow Women 7:21.14
9 Mundy, Lynne Cornwall Women 7:25.44
10 Naglieri, Jenna North Rockland Women 7:30.14
11 Planamento, Erica Harrison Women 7:30.14
12 Falcone, Christina Half Hollow Hills Women 7:30.14
13 Wilcox, Beth Mt Ararat Women 7:35.14
14 Wilcox, Jessie Mt Ararat Women 7:35.14
15 Consiglio, Mary Rose Suffern Women 7:45.14
16 Mesuda, Holly Kingston Women 7:45.14
17 Shewan, Briana Ward Melville Women 7:48.34
18 Vilord, Julie Suffern Women 7:50.14
19 Hays, Erin Shoreham-Wading River 7:50.14
20 Sarcone, Krystal Hendrick Hudson Women 7:51.54
21 Mascoli, Eve Pearl River Women 7:53.04
Event 47 ... (Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase)
Name Year School Seed Time
22 Reilly, Kaitlin Ward Melville Women 7:55.74
23 Varieur, Jess North Rockland Women 8:00.14
24 Ciccone, Amanda Suffern Women 8:00.14
25 Ten-Pow, Kaya New Rochelle Women 8:00.14
26 Twomey, Julianne Cornwall Women 8:01.14
27 Glennon, Maggie Rocky Point Women 8:15.14
28 Walsh, Amanda New Rochelle Women 8:20.14
29 Thompson, Carley Suffern Women 8:30.14
30 Pate, Christina Notre Dame Academy Staten 8:45.14
31 Lebel, Rose Mt Ararat Women 8:50.14
32 Carroll, Kathleen New Paltz Women 9:10.14
33 Farrell, Michelle Pearl River Women NT
Event 51 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Seed Time
1 Boys & Girls Women A 9:06.14
2 Skaneateleswomen A 9:17.67
3 Bronxville Women A 9:22.83
4 Suffern Women A 9:30.14
5 Rocky Point Women A 9:30.23
6 FW Ballou Women A 9:33.14
7 Ridgefield Women A 9:34.94
8 Ward Melville Women A 9:35.14
9 New Rochelle Women A 9:36.21
10 Carmel Women A 9:40.14
11 Cornwall Women A 9:45.44
12 Pearl River Women A 9:47.56
13 North Rockland Women A 9:48.14
14 Woodrow Wilson Women A 9:57.14
15 Archbishop Molloy Women A 9:58.08
16 White Plains Women A 9:58.14
17 Acton Boxborough Women A 10:00.14
18 Notre Dame Academy (Ma) A 10:05.14
19 Archbishop Ryan Women A 10:08.14
Event 53 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Seed Time
1 A. Philip Randolph A 3:45.24
2 West Catholic A 3:47.72
3 Boys & Girls Women A 3:47.84
4 DeWitt Clinton A 3:55.04
5 Benjamin Cardozo A 3:55.14
6 FW Ballou Women A 3:56.55
7 Half Hollow Hills Women A 3:57.14
8 Harry S Truman Women A 3:58.14
9 Columbia Women A 3:58.24
10 Suffern Women A 3:59.14
11 Clara Barton Women A 4:00.04
12 Bronxville Women A 4:00.06
13 Cornwall Women A 4:00.94
14 HD Woodson Women A 4:05.14
Event 53 ... (Women 4x400 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time
15 Rocky Point Women A 4:05.14
16 Woodrow Wilson Women A 4:05.14
17 New Rochelle Women A 4:06.94
18 White Plains Women A 4:07.14
19 North Rockland Women A 4:09.14
20 Notre Dame Academy (Ma) A 4:13.04
21 Archbishop Molloy Women A 4:13.14
22 Lincoln Women A 4:14.14
23 Acton Boxborough Women A 4:14.14
24 Old Rochester Regional Wo A 4:14.14
25 PhiladelphiaHighSchlGirls A NT
Loucks Games home page
|