NJSIAA/The Star Ledger
New Jersey State Group Championships
Saturday, November 11, 2006 - Holmdel Park, Holmdel NJ
Results from lfrauloracingsystems.com
Group 4 Results
Girls Results - Boys Results
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:49 AM 11/11/2006
2006 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger Boys and Girls
State Group Championships
Holmdel Park, Holmdel, NJ - 11/11/2006
Rankings
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Group IV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
GROUP 4 Results
1 #1464 Craig Forys SR COLTS NECK 5:00 15:31 1
2 #2141 Matt Ciambriello SR OLD BRIDGE 5:10 16:02 2
3 #1565 Christian Gonzalez SR FRANKLIN 5:10 16:03
4 #1772 Kris Carle SR JACKSON 5:11 16:06 3
5 #2232 Ed Sheridan SR PHILLIPSBURG 5:15 16:19 4
6 #2681 Brian Leung SO W WIND-P SOUTH 5:17 16:25
7 #1564 Jermaine Coore JR FRANKLIN 5:20 16:33
8 #1423 Alex Yersak JR CHEROKEE 5:21 16:37 5
9 #2281 Zach Bahor SR RANDOLPH 5:24 16:47
10 #1849 Robby Andrews SO MANALAPAN 5:25 16:49
11 #2320 Daniel Emont 12 RIDGEWOOD 5:26 16:50 6
12 #2535 Steve Sample SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:26 16:51 7
13 #2326 Taro Shigenobu 10 RIDGEWOOD 5:26 16:53 8
14 #1838 Kevin Cronin SR MAINLAND 5:27 16:56 9
15 #2139 Nick Carbone SR OLD BRIDGE 5:28 16:58 10
16 #1451 Alexander Anolik SR CLIFTON 5:28 16:59 11
17 #2225 Doug Jankowski JR PHILLIPSBURG 5:29 17:01 12
18 #1352 Craig Marshall SR BLOOMFIELD 5:29 17:02
19 #1425 Andrew Sturner JR CHERRY HILL WEST 5:30 17:03
20 #1780 Austin Santillo JR JACKSON 5:30 17:04 13
21 #1777 Monroe Kearns JR JACKSON 5:32 17:09 14
22 #1424 Mike Levin SR CHERRY HILL EAST 5:32 17:12
23 #1804 Jorge Beltre JR JFK-PATERSON 5:32 17:12
24 #2685 Evan Friedman JR WESTFIELD 5:33 17:12 15
25 #2553 Robert Gulya SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 5:33 17:13 16
26 #1562 Richard Yuhas SR EDISON 5:34 17:15 17
27 #2352 Jason Apwah SR ROXBURY 5:34 17:17
28 #1670 Jason Walton SO HILLSBOROUGH 5:34 17:18 18
29 #1837 Thomas Connor JR MAINLAND 5:35 17:18 19
30 #2148 Breandan Lyman JR OLD BRIDGE 5:35 17:19 20
31 #1412 Chris Applegate SO CHEROKEE 5:35 17:19 21
32 #1665 Jordan Magath SO HILLSBOROUGH 5:35 17:19 22
33 #2321 Jacob Garber 12 RIDGEWOOD 5:35 17:20 23
34 #2147 Kyle Kauth SR OLD BRIDGE 5:35 17:20 24
35 #2589 Mark Delendra SR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:36 17:21 25
36 #2602 Joseph Kotran FR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:36 17:22 26
37 #1920 Chris Lugo JR MEMORIAL W.N.Y. 5:36 17:22 27
38 #2062 Andrew Boyle SR NORTH HUNTERDON 5:36 17:24 28
39 #2595 Neil Sheridan SR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:37 17:25 29
40 #1776 Ben Forrest JR JACKSON 5:37 17:26 30
41 #1421 Kevin Schickling JR CHEROKEE 5:38 17:29 31
42 #2603 Brian Larson SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:38 17:30 32
43 #2319 Niall Buckley 12 RIDGEWOOD 5:38 17:30 33
44 #2327 Christian Trautwei 11 RIDGEWOOD 5:39 17:33 34
45 #2021 Timothy McGavin-Hi JR MORRIS KNOLLS 5:39 17:33 35
46 #2529 David Christofalo SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:40 17:34 36
47 #2590 Andrew Dinnebeil SR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:40 17:35 37
48 #2025 Liam Tansey SO MORRIS KNOLLS 5:40 17:35 38
49 #2145 James Hauser SR OLD BRIDGE 5:40 17:35 39
50 #2586 Tom Bocchino SR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:41 17:38 40
51 #2690 Kevin O'Rourke SR WESTFIELD 5:41 17:38 41
52 #2224 Kyle Huff PHILLIPSBURG 5:42 17:41 42
53 #1466 Brenden Krewer SR COLTS NECK 5:42 17:42 43
54 #1913 Miguel Amaya SR MEMORIAL W.N.Y. 5:42 17:43 44
55 #1415 Colin Cunningham SR CHEROKEE 5:43 17:46 45
56 #1295 Abad Akhtar SR ATLANTIC CITY 5:44 17:47
57 #2149 Travis Mahoney JR OLD BRIDGE 5:44 17:48 46
58 #2540 Colin Brearly SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:44 17:48 47
59 #1715 Matthew Cook SR HOWELL 5:45 17:51
60 #1452 Christopher Bienki SR CLIFTON 5:45 17:52 48
61 #1467 Mark Leininger SO COLTS NECK 5:45 17:52 49
62 #1918 pablo contreras SO MEMORIAL W.N.Y. 5:46 17:54 50
63 #2533 Rishi Mathur SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:46 17:54 51
64 #1915 sam badillo SO MEMORIAL W.N.Y. 5:46 17:55 52
65 #2545 Nick Minotti SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:47 17:56 53
66 #1778 Ed McQuade JR JACKSON 5:47 17:56 54
67 #2609 Cory Work JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:47 17:56 55
68 #2601 Eli Gordon JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:47 17:57 56
69 #2692 Alex Tarlow JR WESTFIELD 5:49 18:02 57
70 #1461 Michael Tanayan SR CLIFTON 5:49 18:04 58
71 #1842 Joe Ju JR MAINLAND 5:50 18:05 59
72 #2526 Matthew Boley SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:50 18:06 60
73 #1667 Justin Risso SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:50 18:07 61
74 #2223 Seamus Duddy SR PHILLIPSBURG 5:50 18:07 62
75 #1798 Albert Mendes 12 KEARNY 5:50 18:08 63
76 #2548 Victor Sherman JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:51 18:10 64
77 #2069 Rory Kotter SR NORTH HUNTERDON 5:51 18:10 65
78 #2228 Robert Moyer SO PHILLIPSBURG 5:51 18:11 66
79 #1796 Mike Ekladious 11 KEARNY 5:52 18:11 67
80 #2683 Brendan Berkowitz JR WESTFIELD 5:52 18:12 68
81 #2684 Neil FitzPatrick JR WESTFIELD 5:52 18:12 69
82 #2138 Billy Baker JR OLD BRIDGE 5:52 18:13 70
83 #2544 Dylan Hollingshead SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:52 18:13 71
84 #1799 Brian Mendez 10 KEARNY 5:52 18:14 72
85 #2596 Doug Weeks SR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:53 18:14 73
86 #1661 Alex Brown JR HILLSBOROUGH 5:53 18:16 74
87 #1663 Mark Fineza SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:53 18:16 75
88 #2691 Brent Souders SR WESTFIELD 5:53 18:17 76
89 #1666 Michael Rath JR HILLSBOROUGH 5:54 18:18 77
90 #1469 Kevin O'Dowd SO COLTS NECK 5:54 18:19 78
91 #1779 Anthony Meleo SR JACKSON 5:54 18:20 79
92 #2599 Michael Delanoy JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:54 18:20 80
93 #2592 Patrick Hancock SR TOMS RIVER EAST 5:55 18:21 81
94 #1472 Devrin Vivino SR COLTS NECK 5:55 18:21 82
95 #2061 Ronnie Hall SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 5:55 18:21
96 #1916 julio benitez JR MEMORIAL W.N.Y. 5:55 18:22 83
97 #2530 Cole Crosby SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:55 18:22 84
98 #2073 Randy Whitt JR NORTH HUNTERDON 5:55 18:23 85
99 #1552 Venkatesh Brahma JR EDISON 5:56 18:25 86
100 #2018 Christopher Colucc SR MORRIS KNOLLS 5:57 18:28 87
101 #1454 Brian Dunphy SR CLIFTON 5:57 18:29 88
102 #2557 Jigar Patel SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 5:57 18:30 89
103 #2222 Andrew Brockerhoff SR PHILLIPSBURG 5:58 18:31 90
104 #2325 Jeremy Schmidt 12 RIDGEWOOD 5:58 18:33 91
105 #2550 Joe Tomczuk SO SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:59 18:33 92
106 #1465 Shane Hart JR COLTS NECK 5:59 18:33 93
107 #2541 David Breitwiser SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:59 18:34 94
108 #2546 Jim Prandato SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:59 18:35 95
109 #1659 Joseph Bernardo SR HILLSBOROUGH 6:00 18:36 96
110 #2527 Daniel Boyle SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:00 18:38 97
111 #1414 Steven Burkeholder FR CHEROKEE 6:01 18:39 98
112 #2525 Jonathan Bellizio SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:01 18:40 99
113 #1554 Joseph Cruz SO EDISON 6:01 18:40 100
114 #1848 Brian Wismer SR MAINLAND 6:01 18:42 101
115 #2687 Matt Harris SR WESTFIELD 6:02 18:42 102
116 #1843 Michael Karp SR MAINLAND 6:02 18:43 103
117 #1419 Mike Medvec SR CHEROKEE 6:02 18:44 104
118 #2066 Sam Goodwin FR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:03 18:46 105
119 #2556 Ronald Lai SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 6:03 18:48 106
120 #1460 James Sahanas FR CLIFTON 6:04 18:49 107
121 #1473 Jason Weiner SO COLTS NECK 6:05 18:54 108
122 #2022 Matthew Montana SO MORRIS KNOLLS 6:05 18:54 109
123 #2020 David Kenah JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:06 18:55 110
124 #1453 Adit Desai SR CLIFTON 6:06 18:56 111
125 #1801 JJ Pinjo 12 KEARNY 6:07 18:58 112
126 #1553 Steven Chick SR EDISON 6:07 18:59 113
127 #2324 Rob Morgan 12 RIDGEWOOD 6:07 19:01 114
128 #1417 Sean Hartnett SO CHEROKEE 6:08 19:02 115
129 #2063 Dan Brown SR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:08 19:03 116
130 #2064 Tyler Dobbs SR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:08 19:03 117
131 #2229 Henry Murray SO PHILLIPSBURG 6:10 19:07 118
132 #2591 Matt Donohue JR TOMS RIVER EAST 6:10 19:09 119
133 #2560 Chris Salvarani SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 6:11 19:11 120
134 #2561 Brent Scott SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 6:12 19:14 121
135 #2067 Ryan Holmes SR NORTH HUNTERDON 6:12 19:15 122
136 #1795 Jim Corbett 12 KEARNY 6:12 19:16 123
137 #1775 Ryan Fenimore SR JACKSON 6:14 19:20 124
138 #1457 Ryan Gabel JR CLIFTON 6:14 19:21 125
139 #1847 John Ward JR MAINLAND 6:14 19:21 126
140 #2017 Matthew Campo SR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:15 19:24 127
141 #1556 Rajas Kane SO EDISON 6:21 19:43 128
142 #1923 Tye Schroerder SR MEMORIAL W.N.Y. 6:22 19:46 129
143 #1917 almer casadiego JR MEMORIAL W.N.Y. 6:23 19:49 130
144 #2554 Geoff Heidelberger SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 6:23 19:50 131
145 #2607 Paul Tanasoca SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 6:26 19:58 132
146 #2015 Chris Beckmann JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:29 20:06 133
147 #2562 Robert Won SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 6:31 20:12 134
148 #1841 Matt Hernberg SO MAINLAND 6:39 20:39 135
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
GROUP 4 Results
1 OLD BRIDGE 95 2 10 20 24 39 46 70
Total Time: 1:25:14.00
Average: 17:02.80
2 RIDGEWOOD 104 6 8 23 33 34 91 114
Total Time: 1:26:06.00
Average: 17:13.20
3 JACKSON 114 3 13 14 30 54 79 124
Total Time: 1:25:41.00
Average: 17:08.20
4 PHILLIPSBURG 186 4 12 42 62 66 90 118
Total Time: 1:27:19.00
Average: 17:27.80
5 CHEROKEE 200 5 21 31 45 98 104 115
Total Time: 1:27:50.00
Average: 17:34.00
6 TOMS RIVER EAST 204 25 29 37 40 73 81 119
Total Time: 1:28:13.00
Average: 17:38.60
7 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 238 7 36 51 60 84 97 99
Total Time: 1:28:47.00
Average: 17:45.40
8 TOMS RIVER NORTH 249 26 32 55 56 80 132
Total Time: 1:29:05.00
Average: 17:49.00
9 WESTFIELD 250 15 41 57 68 69 76 102
Total Time: 1:29:16.00
Average: 17:51.20
10 HILLSBOROUGH 250 18 22 61 74 75 77 96
Total Time: 1:29:16.00
Average: 17:51.20
11 COLTS NECK 253 1 43 49 78 82 93 108
Total Time: 1:27:45.00
Average: 17:33.00
12 MEMORIAL W.N.Y. 256 27 44 50 52 83 129 130
Total Time: 1:29:16.00
Average: 17:51.20
13 MAINLAND 291 9 19 59 101 103 126 135
Total Time: 1:29:44.00
Average: 17:56.80
14 CLIFTON 312 11 48 58 88 107 111 125
Total Time: 1:30:13.00
Average: 18:02.60
15 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 327 47 53 64 71 92 94 95
Total Time: 1:30:40.00
Average: 18:08.00
16 MORRIS KNOLLS 379 35 38 87 109 110 127 133
Total Time: 1:31:25.00
Average: 18:17.00
17 NORTH HUNTERDON 399 28 65 85 105 116 117 122
Total Time: 1:31:46.00
Average: 18:21.20
18 KEARNY 437 63 67 72 112 123
Total Time: 1:32:47.00
Average: 18:33.40
19 EDISON 444 17 86 100 113 128
Total Time: 1:33:02.00
Average: 18:36.40
20 STEVENS, JOHN P. 452 16 89 106 120 121 131 134
Total Time: 1:32:56.00
Average: 18:35.20
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:43 AM 11/11/2006
2006 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger Boys and Girls
State Group Championships
Holmdel Park, Holmdel, NJ - 11/11/2006
Rankings
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Group IV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
GROUP 4 Results
1 #1112 Danielle Tauro SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 5:50 18:06 1
2 #137 Ashley Higginson SR COLTS NECK 5:51 18:10 2
3 #387 Amanda Marino SR JACKSON 6:01 18:40 3
4 #121 Theresa Cattuna SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:02 18:42 4
5 #138 Brianna Jackucewic SO COLTS NECK 6:05 18:53 5
6 #1251 Katie Kellner W WIND-P SOUTH 6:06 18:57
7 #569 Tori Berard SO MORRIS KNOLLS 6:07 18:58 6
8 #982 Ashley Cromartie JR ROXBURY 6:13 19:18 7
9 #712 Barbara Dutra SR OAKCREST 6:14 19:21
10 #1057 Heather Miara SR SAYREVILLE 6:17 19:29
11 #988 Ariann Neutts SO ROXBURY 6:20 19:41 8
12 #344 Asha Singh 12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:22 19:44 9
13 #538 Jillian Prentice FR MONTGOMERY 6:23 19:48 10
14 #818 Jahlisa Smith PLAINFIELD 6:23 19:49
15 #122 Alaina Chodoff SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:25 19:54 11
16 #80 Danica Krivanos 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:25 19:55 12
17 #295 Ashley Smolinka FR HILLSBOROUGH 6:27 20:00
18 #119 Alison Weeks JR CHEROKEE 6:28 20:04 13
19 #226 Alexandra Davis FR EASTERN REGIONAL 6:29 20:08
20 #113 Kristen Lewis SR CHEROKEE 6:30 20:10 14
21 #329 Lindsey Lambert SO HOWELL 6:30 20:11 15
22 #575 Ali Locke SO MORRIS KNOLLS 6:30 20:12 16
23 #134 Allison Donaghy JR COLTS NECK 6:31 20:14 17
24 #515 Lindsay Bertulis SO MILLVILLE 6:32 20:15
25 #426 Miya Johnson JR LENAPE 6:32 20:16 18
26 #382 Ashley Avilleira SR JACKSON 6:32 20:18 19
27 #572 Diana D'Achille FR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:33 20:21 20
28 #345 Rashmi Singh 09 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:34 20:22 21
29 #334 Lauren Wiemken JR HOWELL 6:34 20:23 22
30 #136 Allie Flott SO COLTS NECK 6:34 20:23 23
31 #430 Alivia Royds SO LENAPE 6:35 20:26 24
32 #1255 Nicole DiBenedetto SR WESTFIELD 6:35 20:27 25
33 #343 Veronica Shanoski 12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:38 20:35 26
34 #909 Kimberly Standridg 12 RANDOLPH 6:38 20:37 27
35 #135 Erin Donaghy JR COLTS NECK 6:38 20:37 28
36 #425 Erika Griffith JR LENAPE 6:39 20:40 29
37 #1162 Alexandra Hehn SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 6:40 20:42 30
38 #1170 Rebecca Younger SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 6:40 20:43 31
39 #130 Melissa Showers SO CHERRY HILL EAST 6:41 20:44 32
40 #129 Ashley Showers SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:41 20:46 33
41 #987 Celina Meehan JR ROXBURY 6:43 20:50 34
42 #439 Nicole Livesey 11 LIVINGSTON 6:43 20:50 35
43 #798 Erdoo Tor-Agbidye SR PHILLIPSBURG 6:44 20:53
44 #438 Sara Lederman 10 LIVINGSTON 6:44 20:54 36
45 #126 Ashley Reber JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6:44 20:54 37
46 #903 Molly Higgins 9 RANDOLPH 6:44 20:55 38
47 #965 Ashlyn Llerandi 12 RIDGEWOOD 6:44 20:56 39
48 #428 Caitlin Orr FR LENAPE 6:45 20:58 40
49 #979 Kathy Alexander SO ROXBURY 6:46 20:59 41
50 #75 Margaret Bruno-Met 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:46 20:59 42
51 #1257 Kim Legones SR WESTFIELD 6:46 21:00 43
52 #78 Katherine Dransfie 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:47 21:03 44
53 #142 Kristen O'Dowd SR COLTS NECK 6:47 21:04 45
54 #381 Dana Allen SR JACKSON 6:48 21:07 46
55 #109 Lauren Clark SO CHEROKEE 6:49 21:10 47
56 #898 Natalie Anthony 9 RANDOLPH 6:50 21:11 48
57 #1100 Sophia Ginez FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6:50 21:13
58 #1109 Alexis Patrick SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 6:50 21:14 49
59 #1103 Kate Armstrong FR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 6:51 21:16 50
60 #333 Jacquie Ward FR HOWELL 6:51 21:17 51
61 #533 Amanda Herrman JR MONTGOMERY 6:52 21:18 52
62 #120 Angela Weeks JR CHEROKEE 6:52 21:18 53
63 #117 Kaitlin O'Leary SR CHEROKEE 6:52 21:20 54
64 #133 Morgan Clark SO COLTS NECK 6:53 21:22 55
65 #577 Melissa Sacco JR MORRIS KNOLLS 6:54 21:27 56
66 #331 Lauren Rome SO HOWELL 6:55 21:29 57
67 #1165 Jacqueline Kennell SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 6:56 21:32 58
68 #335 Stephanie Beebe 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 6:56 21:33 59
69 #1122 Carmen Yau SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 6:56 21:33 60
70 #77 Kristin Cupido 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 6:57 21:34 61
71 #1108 Jessica Jones JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 6:57 21:36 62
72 #797 Iyanah Gilford 11 PERTH AMBOY 6:59 21:41
73 #429 Kaitlin Rella SO LENAPE 6:59 21:41 63
74 #116 Meghan Mitchell JR CHEROKEE 7:00 21:45 64
75 #1168 Kelly Newcomb FR TOMS RIVER NORTH 7:01 21:48 65
76 #1160 Juliann Busciglio JR TOMS RIVER NORTH 7:02 21:50 66
77 #960 Sarah Daly 10 RIDGEWOOD 7:02 21:51 67
78 #123 Jackie Goble SO CHERRY HILL EAST 7:02 21:51 68
79 #421 Briana Beddall JR LENAPE 7:02 21:51 69
80 #436 Monica Kinsella 9 LIVINGSTON 7:03 21:52 70
81 #441 Katie Oconnor 11 LIVINGSTON 7:04 21:55 71
82 #81 Rachel Mangean 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 7:04 21:56 72
83 #1164 Jacqueline Kemmer FR TOMS RIVER NORTH 7:04 21:56 73
84 #332 Puja Shastri SO HOWELL 7:04 21:57 74
85 #1124 Sarah Zhang SO STEVENS, JOHN P. 7:05 21:59 75
86 #1106 Autumn Glowacki SR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 7:05 22:00 76
87 #1260 Marissa Mumford JR WESTFIELD 7:05 22:00 77
88 #1104 Kate Bergin SO SOUTHERN REGIONAL 7:06 22:01 78
89 #532 Nora Heck SO MONTGOMERY 7:06 22:03 79
90 #443 Jenny Trinh 12 LIVINGSTON 7:06 22:03 80
91 #228 Kari Coffman JR EDISON 7:06 22:03 81
92 #649 Michelle Cselovszk JR NORTH HUNTERDON 7:06 22:03 82
93 #1116 Ashley O'Brien SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 7:07 22:07 83
94 #392 Tara Thompson JR JACKSON 7:07 22:07 84
95 #386 Kelsey Maher SO JACKSON 7:08 22:08 85
96 #337 Emily Bernard 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 7:08 22:08 86
97 #1256 Rose Driscoll 11 WESTFIELD 7:09 22:12 87
98 #985 Britt Henrickson FR ROXBURY 7:11 22:17 88
99 #528 Danielle Baginsky FR MONTGOMERY 7:11 22:19 89
100 #1121 Cathy Su SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 7:12 22:20 90
101 #968 Jess Vasquez 10 RIDGEWOOD 7:12 22:21 91
102 #571 Christine Cox SR MORRIS KNOLLS 7:13 22:23 92
103 #111 Maggie Kearns JR CHEROKEE 7:14 22:27 93
104 #440 Larissa Mendes 10 LIVINGSTON 7:14 22:28 94
105 #1159 Megan Blue SR TOMS RIVER NORTH 7:15 22:31 95
106 #405 Kristin Crawford JR JFK-PATERSON 7:16 22:32
107 #1258 Ali Lowenstein SO WESTFIELD 7:16 22:34 96
108 #1263 Ayn Wisler SR WESTFIELD 7:17 22:35 97
109 #1101 Kendall Ankudovich JR SOUTHERN REGIONAL 7:18 22:38 98
110 #231 Jillian Eagle FR EDISON 7:19 22:43 99
111 #986 Erica Jobes SO ROXBURY 7:19 22:44 100
112 #1117 Christine Salvaran SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 7:21 22:48 101
113 #574 Brianne Henderson FR MORRIS KNOLLS 7:21 22:50 102
114 #907 Gia Modestino 12 RANDOLPH 7:21 22:50 103
115 #435 Linda Innemee 11 LIVINGSTON 7:22 22:52 104
116 #423 Cynthia Cuiule SO LENAPE 7:22 22:53 105
117 #650 Breann Liebermann FR NORTH HUNTERDON 7:25 23:01 106
118 #1115 Maggie Fry SO STEVENS, JOHN P. 7:26 23:04 107
119 #900 Stephanie Frost 11 RANDOLPH 7:27 23:09 108
120 #534 Rachal Holt JR MONTGOMERY 7:28 23:10 109
121 #962 Julie Hurley 11 RIDGEWOOD 7:28 23:11 110
122 #530 Brittany Erickson SR MONTGOMERY 7:28 23:11 111
123 #531 Kathleen Haugen JR MONTGOMERY 7:31 23:20 112
124 #229 Yasmine Doumi SR EDISON 7:32 23:24 113
125 #389 Brittany Prell SR JACKSON 7:32 23:25 114
126 #902 Sara Gabet 12 RANDOLPH 7:34 23:29 115
127 #339 Jennifer Komaiko 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 7:34 23:29 116
128 #328 Meghan Hulley SO HOWELL 7:34 23:30 117
129 #1254 Jennifer Danielsso SR WESTFIELD 7:34 23:30 118
130 #964 Christina Lewis 11 RIDGEWOOD 7:35 23:31 119
131 #83 Jackie Shulack 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 7:35 23:32 120
132 #127 Brittany Scarpato JR CHERRY HILL EAST 7:36 23:35 121
133 #651 Kristine McAuliff SO NORTH HUNTERDON 7:37 23:37 122
134 #961 Maggie Harms 12 RIDGEWOOD 7:38 23:42 123
135 #963 Sam Laddin 10 RIDGEWOOD 7:39 23:44 124
136 #647 Chelsea Christophe NORTH HUNTERDON 7:40 23:48 125
137 #76 Dana Christensen 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 7:42 23:53 126
138 #234 Christina Knoll SR EDISON 7:44 24:00 127
139 #230 Darcy Dzuban JR EDISON 7:46 24:08 128
140 #1123 Tonia Yu SR STEVENS, JOHN P. 7:47 24:10 129
141 #236 Bijal Patel SR EDISON 7:49 24:15 130
142 #235 Lindsey Lazarte JR EDISON 7:49 24:17 131
143 #905 Breanne Maughan 9 RANDOLPH 7:51 24:24 132
144 #657 Susan Staats NORTH HUNTERDON 7:52 24:26 133
145 #655 Emily Shaw JR NORTH HUNTERDON 8:05 25:06 134
146 #648 Laura Crossin JR NORTH HUNTERDON 8:12 25:26 135
147 #570 Michelle Breda SR MORRIS KNOLLS 8:48 27:20 136
148 #989 Lauren Penney JR ROXBURY DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
GROUP 4 Results
1 COLTS NECK 75 2 5 17 23 28 45 55
Total Time: 1:38:17.00
Average: 19:39.40
2 CHERRY HILL EAST 117 4 11 32 33 37 68 121
Total Time: 1:41:00.00
Average: 20:12.00
3 LENAPE 174 18 24 29 40 63 69 105
Total Time: 1:44:01.00
Average: 20:48.20
4 ROXBURY 178 7 8 34 41 88 100
Total Time: 1:43:05.00
Average: 20:37.00
5 CHEROKEE 181 13 14 47 53 54 64 93
Total Time: 1:44:02.00
Average: 20:48.40
6 MORRIS KNOLLS 190 6 16 20 56 92 102 136
Total Time: 1:43:21.00
Average: 20:40.20
7 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 201 9 21 26 59 86 116
Total Time: 1:44:22.00
Average: 20:52.40
8 HOWELL 219 15 22 51 57 74 117
Total Time: 1:45:17.00
Average: 21:03.40
9 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 231 12 42 44 61 72 120 126
Total Time: 1:45:27.00
Average: 21:05.40
10 JACKSON 237 3 19 46 84 85 114
Total Time: 1:44:20.00
Average: 20:52.00
11 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 238 1 49 50 62 76 78 98
Total Time: 1:44:12.00
Average: 20:50.40
12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 250 30 31 58 65 66 73 95
Total Time: 1:46:35.00
Average: 21:19.00
13 LIVINGSTON 292 35 36 70 71 80 94 104
Total Time: 1:47:34.00
Average: 21:30.80
14 RANDOLPH 324 27 38 48 103 108 115 132
Total Time: 1:48:42.00
Average: 21:44.40
15 WESTFIELD 328 25 43 77 87 96 97 118
Total Time: 1:48:13.00
Average: 21:38.60
16 MONTGOMERY 339 10 52 79 89 109 111 112
Total Time: 1:48:38.00
Average: 21:43.60
17 STEVENS, JOHN P. 409 60 75 83 90 101 107 129
Total Time: 1:50:47.00
Average: 22:09.40
18 RIDGEWOOD 426 39 67 91 110 119 123 124
Total Time: 1:51:50.00
Average: 22:22.00
19 EDISON 548 81 99 113 127 128 130 131
Total Time: 1:56:18.00
Average: 23:15.60
20 NORTH HUNTERDON 568 82 106 122 125 133 134 135
Total Time: 1:56:55.00
Average: 23:23.00