RALEIGH NC 6/13/02 -- Meet managers today released the complete
list of 2,000 entries for the adidas Outdoor Championships.
Entries are listed alphabetically.
adidas Outdoor Track and Field Championships - 5/14/2002 to 5/15/2002
North Carolina State University, Raleigh, NC
Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BEARD, EDWARD 03 BRISTOL, PA
2 BIEN-AIME MARVI, LEE 03 Plantation, FL
3 CHRISTIAN, BRENDAN 02 Austin, TX
4 COLLINS, AARON 02 New Orleans, LA
5 CYPHERS, ADRIAN 02 Austin, TX
6 DUTCH, TODD 02 Turnersville, NJ
7 ETHERIDGE, RASHAD 05 St. Petersburg,
8 HARRIS, JAMAAL 02 Beverly, NJ
9 HORDGE, WILLIE 03 Houston, TX
10 JELKS, MARK 03 Gary, IN
11 JENNINGS, TIM 02 Orangeburg, SC
12 LEWIS, MARCUS 02 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13 MARION, KEVIN 03 St. Petersburg,
14 MOSS, MAURICE 02 Poplar Bluff, MO
15 NDU, KELECHI 03 Storrs, CT
16 OKODIKO, ENITA 02 Brooklyn, NY
17 OMAR, LOGAN 02 Amityville, NY
18 PALMER, SHANTON 02 Raleigh, NC
19 PORTER, JOSEPH 03 Somerset, NJ
20 SCHWAN, ANTHONY 02 Aberdeen, SD
21 TUCKER, JOHNNY 02 Spartanburg, SC
22 WILLIAMS, IVORY 04 Beaumont, TX
23 WILLIE, KELLY 02 Houston, TX
24 WOODS, MARCUS 03 Harrison, MI
Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ALSTON, ERICA 02 Brooklyn, NY
2 BROADDUS, JUANITA 03 Philadelphia, PA
3 BROWN, NICKESHA 03 Hempstead, NY
4 CRUDDER, JERITA 02 Peoria, AZ
5 DAVIS, JANICE 03 Natchez, MS
6 GAMBLE, LAVONDA 03 Sumter, SC
7 GILCHRIST, YENDY 03 Brooklyn, NY
8 GILLIS, ASHLEY 04 Pompano Beach, F
9 GOMEZ, CORYN 03 Somerset, NJ
10 HAMILTON, CHANNEL 04 Willingboro, NJ
11 HANCOCK, ALYSSA 03 Oglesby, IL
12 HARRIS, JENNA 03 Somerset, NJ
13 HARRIS, LASHAUNA 02 Montgomery, AL
14 HODGE, VIRGIL 03 New York, NY
15 HOOKER, MARCHEVET 03 San Antonio, TX
16 INGRAM, TALONDA 02 Pampona, FL
17 JOSEPH, JENNIFER 04 Pompano Beach, F
18 MADISON, TIANNA 03 Elyria, OH
19 MOSS, SHANTRELL 04 Pompano Beach, F
20 ONYEPUNUKA, JESSICA 04 Peoria, AZ
21 POE, SHAMAYA 05 Charlotte, NC
22 RANSOM, INDIA 02 Largo, MD
23 RICHARDS, SANYA 02 Pembroke Pines,
24 ROBINSON, KAREN 03 New Rochelle, NY
25 ROBINSON, SHAKIRA 02 Brooklyn, NY
26 SALAAM, KAMILAH 03 Wilmington, DE
27 SAMUEL, JACKIE 05 St. Petersburg,
28 SPOONER, TAUREAN 03 Hempstead, NY
29 SULLIVAN, KYRA 05 St. Louis, MO
Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 AGRIM, SHABAJ 02 Harrison, MI
2 BIEN-AIME MARVI, LEE 03 Plantation, FL
3 BIRD, RYAN 03 Devon, PA
4 BURTON, TERRANCE 03 Chesapeake, VA
5 CHRISTIAN, BRENDAN 02 Austin, TX
6 COLLINS, AARON 02 New Orleans, LA
7 DAVIS, CALVIN 02 Iowa City, IA
8 DUTCH, DOUGLAS 04 BOWIE, MD
9 DUTCH, TODD 02 Turnersville, NJ
10 ETHERIDGE, RASHAD 05 St. Petersburg,
11 FAULK, DEXTER 02 Stone Mountain,
12 GIBSON, BYRON 02 Gaithersburg, MD
13 HALL, PAUL 03 Brandywine, MD
14 JELKS, MARK 03 Gary, IN
15 LOYD, MIKE 02 Winston Salem, N
16 MARION, KEVIN 03 St. Petersburg,
17 MAYBERRY, TERRILL 02 Farmington Hills
18 MCQUEEN, JERMAINE 03 Raleigh, NC
19 METELUS, NESKY 04 Ft. Lauderdale,
20 MOSS, MAURICE 02 Poplar Bluff, MO
21 NEVILLE, DAVID 02 Merrillville, IN
22 OKODIKO, ENITA 02 Brooklyn, NY
23 PINCOCK, GEORGE 03 Carson City, NV
24 PORTER, JOSEPH 03 Somerset, NJ
25 SEELY, ERIC 02 Melville, NY
26 TUCKER, JOHNNY 02 Spartanburg, SC
27 TURNER, CHRISTOPHER 02 Irvington, NJ
28 WILLIAMS, IVORY 04 Beaumont, TX
29 WILLIAMS, LEE 06 St. Petersburg,
30 WILLIAMS, RAYMOND 02 Scotch Plains, N
31 WILLIE, KELLY 02 Houston, TX
Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BASHIR, HALIMAH 03 Willingboro, NJ
2 BLACKMAN, PHYKES 02 Charlotte, NC
3 BROADDUS, JUANITA 03 Philadelphia, PA
4 BROWN, NICKESHA 03 Hempstead, NY
5 CESAR, SESAREEK 04 Brooklyn, NY
6 COX, SHANA 03 Hicksville, NY
7 DARDEN, DOMINIQUE 02 Harrisburg, PA
8 DAVIS, JANICE 03 Natchez, MS
9 DOYLEY, YANIQUE 02 Brooklyn, NY
10 EMMANUEL, NATASHA 04 Brooklyn, NY
11 GILCHRIST, YENDY 03 Brooklyn, NY
12 GILES, FARAIGN 04 Virginia Beach,
13 GOMEZ, CORYN 03 Somerset, NJ
14 HANCOCK, ALYSSA 03 Oglesby, IL
15 HARRIS, JENNA 03 Somerset, NJ
16 HARRIS, LASHAUNA 02 Montgomery, AL
17 HASTINGS, NATASHA 04 Brooklyn, NY
18 HOOKER, MARCHEVET 03 San Antonio, TX
19 INGRAM, TALONDA 02 Pampona, FL
20 JACKSON, SHANEKA 05 St. Petersburg,
21 JONES, MEGHAN 02 St. Petersburg,
22 LEWIS, YVETTE 03 Newport News, VA
23 MARTIN, SHAKEEMA 03 Brick, NJ
24 ONYEPUNUKA, JESSICA 04 Peoria, AZ
25 POE, SHAMAYA 05 Charlotte, NC
26 REED, EBONI 05 St. Petersburg,
27 RICHARDS, SANYA 02 Pembroke Pines,
28 ROBINSON, EBONY 04 Durham, NC
29 ROOKS, CYENETHIA 03 Gansburg, NC
30 SALAAM, KAMILAH 03 Wilmington, DE
31 SAMUEL, JACKIE 05 St. Petersburg,
32 SPOONER, TAUREAN 03 Hempstead, NY
33 WHITLOCK, JENNIFER 02 Montclair, NJ
34 WILLIAMS, ALYCE 02 Palm Coast, FL
35 WILLIAMS, ALYCIA 02 Palm Coast, FL
Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ANDERSON, TRAVIS 02 Arvada, CO
2 BIRD, RYAN 03 Devon, PA
3 BOWENS, QUENTIN 02 Newport News, VA
4 CAMPBELL, EDWIN 03 SILVER SPRINGS,
5 COLEMAN, ELZIE 04 Newburgh, NY
6 COLLINS, ASHTON 02 New Orleans, LA
7 DAVIS, ARTHUR 03 Mobile, AL
8 DAVIS, CALVIN 02 Iowa City, IA
9 ECKMAN, DREW 03 Oxford, PA
10 GRIFFIN, JOEY 02 St Petersburg, F
11 HINNANT, KEITH 04 BAY SHORE, NY
12 KENT, JORDAN 02 EUGENE, OR
13 LAMBERT, ARIS 03 St. Petersburg,
14 MAYBERRY, TERRILL 02 Farmington Hills
15 MCLAUGHLIN, ROBERT 02 VIENNA, VA
16 NEVILLE, DAVID 02 Merrillville, IN
17 OKODIKO, ENITA 02 Brooklyn, NY
18 PETERSON, DOMENIK 03 Jefferson City,
19 PINCOCK, GEORGE 03 Carson City, NV
20 POWELL, CEDRIC 02 Cincinnati, OH
21 ROGERS, MELVILLE 03 Brooklyn, NY
22 SANDERSON, ADIAN 04 Ewing, NJ
23 SCHERER, MATTHEW 02 Sumner, IL
24 SEELY, ERIC 02 Melville, NY
25 SHIELDS, RYAN 02 Lynwood, IL
26 STEELE, BRYAN 02 Gaithersburg, MD
27 STEVENSON, MARVIN 03 Houston, TX
28 TORRANCE, JAMAL 02 Orlando, FL
29 WALLER, LAWRENCE 02 Cascade, VA
30 WILLIAMS, IRIE 03 Austin, TN
31 WILLIAMS, LEE 06 St. Petersburg,
32 WILLIAMS, RAYMOND 02 Scotch Plains, N
33 WITHERSPOON, REGGIE 03 Marietta, GA
34 WITTENBURG, MIKE 03 Brick, NJ
Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ALLEN, MARQUITA 03 Portsmouth, VA
2 BENJAMIN, JEAVON 05 Springfield Gard
3 BLAKE, DOMINIQUE 05 BRONX, NY
4 BRADLEY, TIFFANY 02 Philadelphia, PA
5 BROWN, NOVIA 03 Baltimore, MD
6 CHINNY, OFFOR 02 Dix Hills, NY
7 COX, SHANA 03 Hicksville, NY
8 DLESK, KATHERINE 03 Andover, MS
9 GARDNER, TYNISHA 03 Philadelphia, PA
10 GIBBS, SHAQUITA 03 St Petersburg, F
11 GILES, FARAIGN 04 Virginia Beach,
12 GRAY, SHAWANA 04 Camden, NJ
13 HASTINGS, NATASHA 04 Brooklyn, NY
14 HUNTER, TAMEIKA 02 Yonkers, NY
15 JACKSON, SHANEKA 05 St. Petersburg,
16 JONES, MEGHAN 02 St. Petersburg,
17 KING, AKILAH 04 Medford, MA
18 MACLIN, SHAVONNE 02 University Heigh
19 MARSH, WHITNEY 03 Birmingham, AL
20 MARTIN, SHAKEEMA 03 Brick, NJ
21 MAYFIELD, MARY 04 Durham, NC
22 MCFARLANE, JANEL 03 Kensington, MD
23 MENLOVE, AMY 03 Sandy, UT
24 MITCHELL, ASHLEY 02 Lockhart, TX
25 OGBUOKIRI, OKECHI 03 Willingboro, NJ
26 ROOKS, CYENETHIA 03 Gansburg, NC
27 STEVENSON, NATASHA 03 Haverhill, MA
28 STURDIVANT, CARLITHA 03 Charlotte, NC
29 TURNER, BROOK 04 Beachwood, OH
30 WALKER, RANIYAH 02 Camden, NJ
Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ALLEN, RICHARD 02 Colorado Springs
2 BILLAPANDO, AARON 03 Westminster, CO
3 BONVEHI, LEANDRO 02 Providence, RI
4 BROWN, RUSSELL 03 Hanover, NH
5 BURNEY, DOUGLAS 03 MEBANE, PA
6 CHAVEZ, ERIC 03 Rio Rico, AZ
7 COOPER, ROBERT 02 Lake City, FL
8 CRAIG, STEVE 02 North Wales, PA
9 CROSS, PAUL 03 Pembroke Pines,
10 CUNNINGHAM, SHAWN 02 Hilton Head, SC
11 DANIELS, PHILLIP 02 Jasper, FL
12 DE LUCA, RYAN 02 Stony Brook, NY
13 EDWARDS, ROBERT 03 Bridgeton, NJ
14 FINNEGAN, BILLY 02 Staten Island, N
15 FITTS, WIL 02 DeSoto, TX
16 GRIFFIN, JOEY 02 St Petersburg, F
17 HUGHSON, DAVID 02 Townsend, MA
18 JOHNSON, JEREMIAH 02 Laramie, WY
19 KARNGAR, EMMANUEL 02 PROVIDENCE, RI
20 KEARNEY, GRAHAM 02 Richmond, VA
21 LACY, TIM 03 MCFARLAND, WI
22 LAGRENADE, STAN 02 Upper Nyack, NY
23 LAMBERT, ARIS 03 St. Petersburg,
24 LEMKE, JACK 04 Omaha, NE
25 MARLATT, PHIL 03 Williamstown, MI
26 MCGRATH, MICHAEL 03 PORTLAND, OR
27 MCKAY, ROBERT 02 Glen rock, NJ
28 OLSSON, ERIK 02 Asherville, NC
29 OWODUNNI, AYO 02 Sicklerville, NJ
30 PANCOAST, JIM 03 Stevensville, MI
31 PERRY, JOSH 02 Baltimore, MD
32 RAGAN, CLAY 03 Pfafftown, NC
33 RAMOS, TIEMARCIE 02 New Haven, CT
34 RICHARDSON, JOHN 03 Tuckahoe, NJ
35 SCHMITZ, TOMMY 02 MINERAL POINT, W
36 SHERRER, SHANNON 03 Vineland, NJ
37 SMITH, RICHARD 02 Reston, VA
38 SMITH, TRAMELL 02 Lombard, IL
39 SOSA, PAULO 03 SPRING, TX
40 STEELE, BRYAN 02 Gaithersburg, MD
41 THOMPSON, TERRELL 03 Shaker Heights,
42 VENTURA, JORGE 02 Howell, NJ
43 WILLIAMS, JOHN 02 Iowa City, IA
44 WOLAK, MATTHEW 02 Richmond, VA
Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BENNETT, SHERMIKA 03 Brooklyn, NY
2 BOWMAN, SARAH 05 Warrenton, VA
3 BUNCHE, CETERA 02 Wilmington, DE
4 CARTER, CHRISTINE 02 Littleton, MA
5 COLEMAN, JUANITA 03 St. Louis, MO
6 COVETTE, JOHNSON 03 Dumfries, VA
7 CUEVAS, MONICA 03 Boardman, OH
8 DEAN, JAYNE 03 New Haven, CT
9 DIX, THEA 04 Ellenwood, GA
10 DWYER, EVELYN 02 Philadelphia, PA
11 GIBBS, SHAQUITA 03 St Petersburg, F
12 HANSON-HALL, NANA 03 New Rochelle, NY
13 HEISER, DIANE 02 Bayport, NY
14 HESSBERG, ANNE 02 Slingerlands, NY
15 HORNBACH, KRISTEN 03 Saratoga, NY
16 HUNTER, SUSAN 03 Tallahassee, FL
17 KOSTETSKAYA, KATYA 05 Jonesboro, AR
18 LEENHOUTS, MEREDITH 04 Franklin, MA
19 LEINERT, SHANNON 05 Wildwood, MO
20 LEWIS, ELISABETH 03 West Hartford, C
21 LEWIS, LAUREN 04 Waretown, NJ
22 LINEHAN, ERIN 03 Pleasantville, N
23 MAGUIRE, ASHLEY 03 Monroe Twsp., NJ
24 MC DONALD, KIMARRA 05 Willingsboro, NJ
25 MEDLIN, KRYSTLE 04 Raleigh, NC
26 MORTEL, ROBIN 02 Brooklyn, NY
27 NICKOLEY, TRISA 03 Tecumseh, KS
28 PENN, JAYNE 03 New Haven, CT
29 PERRY, JENNIFER 02 Framingham, MA
30 PETERSON, NIKKI 04 Las Vegas, NV
31 PIERCE, MACKENZIE 05 Pfafftown, NC
32 RAUCK, LAUREN 03 Winston-Salem, N
33 SANTIAGO, EDDA 02 Kissimmee, FL
34 SAPPLETON, SELENA 04 Brooklyn, NY
35 SMITH, KRISTINA 03 Anchorage, AK
36 STATON, SHAYNA 02 Bay Shore, NY
37 THOMSPON, MARKITA 02 Cleveland, OH
38 TREHERNE, LESLIE 03 Chesapeake, VA
39 TYSON, CELESTE 03 Austin, TX
40 UMBERGER, RACHEL 03 Concord, NH
41 WALLACE, KELLY 02 Brooklyn, NY
42 WANCOWICZ, ELIZABETH 03 Mobile, AL
43 WAY, GANNE 03 Newmanstown, PA
44 WILLIAMS, ALYCIA 02 Palm Coast, FL
45 YOUNG, NATALIE 02 San Antonio, TX
Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BAIR, SAM 03 Pittsburgh, PA
2 BELL, CAMERON 02 Raleigh, NC
3 BREISCH, ADAM 03 Quakertown, PA
4 CHAPA, JOAQUIN 03 Portland, OR
5 CURTIS, BOBBY 03 Louisville, KY
6 DEBOLE, MATT 03 Winston Salem, N
7 DRAKE, SEAN 02 San Francisco, C
8 FASSINGER, DAN 02 Lilburn, GA
9 FENNELL, BRENDAN 03 Pearl River, NY
10 FLEMING, ERIC 03 West Chester, PA
11 GAETA, PHILLIP 02 Herndon, VA
12 GOODMAN, NICHOLAS 03 Watertown, MA
13 GRAS, VICTOR 04 Belmont, MA
14 JEFFERS, KEVIN 02 MOLALLA, OR
15 KEARNEY, GRAHAM 02 Richmond, VA
16 KERRIGAN, MICHAEL 03 Blairstown, NJ
17 KING, BRANDON 02 Chesapeake, VA
18 KOLLAR, CHRISTOPHER 03 Strongsville, OH
19 MAGNESS, STEVE 03 Spring, TX
20 MEYER, ROBBIE 03 St. Marys, PA
21 MOE, CARL 03 Riverside, WA
22 NUCKOLS, SAM 03 Huntsville, AL
23 O'LOUGHLIN, DANNY 02 Danbury, CT
24 OLSON, DAVID 02 Colorado Springs
25 PELERIN, MARC 02 Marlton, NJ
26 PERKINS, ADAM 03 Liberty, MO
27 PETERSON, JEFFREY 02 Middletown, NJ
28 POE, MICHAEL 03 Alta Lama, CA
29 QUINN, PATRICK 02 Glen Ellyn, IL
30 RICHARDSON, JOHN 03 Tuckahoe, NJ
31 ROSS, TIM 02 Caledonia, MI
32 SCHWEHR, CAMERON 02 Colbert, WA
33 SEE, JEFF 05 Middletown, OH
34 SHEPHERD, STEVEN 03 Eden, UT
35 SOLARES, PABLO 02 Richardson, TX
36 SOLINSKY, CHRIS 03 Stevens Point, W
37 STEIER, ROLF 02 Temple Terrace,
38 ULEYRA, JULIO 03 Salem, OR
39 ZAGORSKI, JEREMY 03 Morris Plains, N
Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BLACK, ALANA 02 Ellicott City, M
2 BLOOD, NICOLE 06 Saratoga, NY
3 BOHNSACK, NIKKI 04 Rockford, MI
4 BOYD, JENNIFER 03 Chesapeake, VA
5 BROWN, ALEXANDRA 04 Kingston, NY
6 BROWN, KELLY 02 Alexandria, VA
7 CARLSTROM, KEIRA 02 Oakton, VA
8 CATHCART, JULIA 02 Starkville, MS
9 CENTROWITZ, ANNE 04 Arnold, MD
10 COURTNEY, MICHAELA 02 Dodgeville, WI
11 DEMCHKO, ERIN 03 Nanuet, NY
12 DONALDSON, LINDSAY 04 Lincoln, MA
13 EKEMO, MORGAN 03 Eagle River, AK
14 ENDERLY, ERIN 04 Ocean, NJ
15 FANNING, JESSICA 04 Purcellville, VA
16 FONNING, JESSICA 04 Round Hill, VA
17 GREGORY, ANJELICA 04 White Plains, NY
18 HALL, COURTNEY 03 Jacksonville, FL
19 HUDDLE, MOLLY 02 Elmira, NY
20 HUSS, DEBBIE 03 Wyomissing, PA
21 IATAURO, HEATHER 04 Grahamsville, NY
22 KALTENBACH, MEGAN 03 Aurora, CO
23 KERSTETTER, LEAH 02 Erie, PA
24 KIMBALL, KASEY 04 EUREKA, MO
25 KINGSBERY, KATIE 02 Shrewsbury, NJ
26 LAMBIE, ARI 03 Harvard, MA
27 LINEHAN, ERIN 03 Pleasantville, N
28 LUCAS, JULIA 02 Charlotte, NC
29 MALOY, ELIZABETH 03 Loudonville, NY
30 MC LEOD, BRIANNA 03 Jenks, OK
31 MEAD, LORA 02 Chelmsford, MA
32 MENGYAN, LIZ 05 Clarkston, MI
33 MO, KUHTA 04 Clarkston, MI
34 MORIARTY, ERICA 02 Pickerton, OH
35 NELSON, CASEY 04 Flemington, NJ
36 NOWAKOWSKI, CLAIR 02 Ridgewood, NJ
37 OLDING, SUNNI 04 Minster, OH
38 OWEN, MEGHAN 03 Danielson, CT
39 PICHARDO, ANGELA 02 Hollywood, FL
40 PLANER, CHRISTY 02 Rumson, NJ
41 POLOCK, SAMANTHA 03 Wheaton, IL
42 RANDALL, COREY 03 Cincinnati, OH
43 RAUEN, CAROLYN 04 Cincinnati, OH
44 RICCI, JANINE 03 Horsham, PA
45 ROBINSON, ASHLEY 02 Dix Hills, NY
46 SADOWSKI, ABBEY 03 Voluntown, CT
47 SCANLIN, KARA 02 Ponte Verde Beac
48 SHENDRICH, SUSAN 03 Salamons, MD
49 STANLEY, LAURA 02 Fletcher, NC
50 TROTTER, KATHLEEN 03 Little Silver, N
51 WETZEL, ASHLEIGH 03 Lewisburg, PA
52 ZEILER, LINDSAY 02 Metroplis, IL
53 ZOLTANI, TENKE 02 Timonium, MD
Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 AHMED, HAJI 04 W. Hartford, CT
2 ALCORN, KYLE 03 Clovis, CA
3 ALIZZI, MARK 03 Syosset, NY
4 BERKOWITZ, BEN 02 Boca Raton, FL
5 BURNHAM, DAVID 02 SHELBURNE FALLS,
6 BUTLER, JOHN 02 Mechanisburg, PA
7 CIANCIULLI, MATTHEW 02 Flagler Beach, F
8 CUESSAR, PATRICK 02 SPOKANE, WA
9 DALPIAZ, BRIAN 03 Sayville, NY
10 FLEET, HOWER 02 Marion, VA
11 FLEMING, ERIC 03 West Chester, PA
12 FREEMAN, ROBBIE 02 New Hyde Park, N
13 FRENCH, MATT 02 Howell, MI
14 GOSSELIN, JEFF 02 Cornelius, NC
15 HASSEN, STEVEN 03 Ocala, FL
16 HENK, MINT 02 BRAINTREE, VT
17 KOLLAR, CHRISTOPHER 03 Strongsville, OH
18 LABOY, ANDRE 02 Danbury, CT
19 LANDRY, CHRISTO 04 Falls Church, VA
20 LLAMAS, LUKE 02 Canyon Country,
21 LOCKHART, BOBBY 02 Winchester, VA
22 LUKOWSKI, BEN 02 St. Albans, WV
23 MACREERY, WILLIAM 02 Brewster, NY
24 MCDOUGAL, JOSHUA 04 Peru, NY
25 MOORE, TIMOTHY 02 Novi, MI
26 MORA, JAMESON 02 Canyon County, C
27 MORGAN, RYAN 03 Canyon Country,
28 PIERCE, JONATHAN 02 Ogdensburg, NY
29 QUIGLEY, SEAN 03 Braintree, MA
30 ROSS, TIM 02 Caledonia, MI
31 RUIZ, BRYCE 02 Williamsburg, VA
32 SHAW, SAMMY 02 Carmel, IN
33 SMITH, WESLEY 03 Hudson, OH
34 SOLINSKY, CHRIS 03 Stevens Point, W
35 STEIER, ROLF 02 Temple Terrace,
36 VAUGHN, BRENT 03 Aurora, CO
37 WIGTON, ANDY 02 Rochester, NY
Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ABBOTT, CONNIE 04 OVERLAND PARK, K
2 BOHNSACK, NIKKI 04 Rockford, MI
3 BOLF, CHRISTINE 02 Los Angeles, CA
4 BOYD, JENNIFER 03 Chesapeake, VA
5 CATHCART, JULIA 02 Starkville, MS
6 CROSS, TIFFANY 02 Mechanicsville,
7 CUMMINGS, LAURA 05 BAY SHORE, NY
8 DERUSSO, KATIE 03 Fairport, NY
9 ELLIS, GINNA 05 Virginia Beach,
10 FLAUTE, KATIE 02 Beavercreek, OH
11 GOSE, KATIE 04 Camarillo, CA
12 HAMILTON, STEPHANIE 05 Scotts Valley, C
13 HARPER, AMBER 03 OREM, UT
14 HARRISON, EMILY 04 Front Royal, VA
15 HASTINGS, AMY 02 LEAVENWORTH, KS
16 HUDDLE, MOLLY 02 Elmira, NY
17 HUGHES, MEGHAN 03 Moorestown, NJ
18 HUSS, AMY 03 Wyomissing, PA
19 JOHNSON, EMILY 03 Newton, MA
20 LAMBERT, MEREDITH 02 West Grove, DE
21 MC LEOD, BRIANNA 03 Jenks, OK
22 PISHNY, ELLE 03 Stilwell, KS
23 RANDALL, COREY 03 Cincinnati, OH
24 RAUEN, CAROLYN 04 Cincinnati, OH
25 SCANLIN, KARA 02 Ponte Verde Beac
26 SELBY, SARAH 03 Shelbyville, IL
27 SIKES, MICHELLE 03 Lakewood, OH
28 SPARKS, SHANNA 03 Carson City, NV
29 STANLEY, LAURA 02 Fletcher, NC
30 STEWARDSON, LANDRA 02 Bagwell, TX
31 STUBIC, LISA 02 Waterbury, CT
32 SWAIN, KELLY 03 Fairfax Station,
33 TROTTER, AMANDA 03 Little Silver, N
34 WILLY, CATHLEEN 02 Pembroke Pines,
Event 13 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 CALLENDER, ANDRE 03 ROSELLE, NJ
2 CAMPBELL, BASIL 03 ewing, NJ
3 CHENEY, ROY 02 Grovertown, GA
4 CLOWNEY, ALFRED 02 Spartanburg, SC
5 CORBIN, ARSENIO 02 St. Petersburg,
6 DAHMS, MATT 02 Haddonfield, NJ
7 FAULK, DEXTER 02 Stone Mountain,
8 FERGUSON, KENNETH 02 Detroit, MI
9 FONTAINE, ELIOT 02 Watertown, MA
10 FUDGE, JOHN 02 Phlladelphia, PA
11 GARDNER, RASHAD 02 Chesapeake, VA
12 GATTIS, JOSH 02 Durham, NC
13 GIBBS, JAMAL 03 Spartanburg, SC
14 GIBSON, BYRON 02 Gaithersburg, MD
15 GINN, THEODORE 04 Cleveland, OH
16 GREEN, BRANDYS 03 Indianapolis, IN
17 HARRIS, MARQUISE 03 Charlotte, NC
18 HILLIARD, THOMAS 02 Raleigh, NC
19 JACKSON, BERSHAWN 02 Miami, FL
20 JOKI, TODD 02 Saratoga Springs
21 JONES, COURTNEY 02 Lancaster, TX
22 LIVERMAN, CADE 04 Hendersonville,
23 LUDD, JAMIL 03 Washington, DC
24 MCCRAE, CARRY 03 Clementon, NJ
25 PORTER, JEFFREY 03 Somerset, NJ
26 SCHROEDER, JEFF 02 Cincinnati, OH
27 STILLS, IRVING 03 Trenton, NJ
28 TAYLOR, JOSEPH 03 West Palm Beach,
29 WHITE, JOVAN 03 Brick, NJ
30 WHITELY, AARON 02 Hephzibah, GA
31 WISE, DERMILLO 02 St. Petersburg,
Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BARRETT, NIKKIA 02 Trenton, NJ
2 BARRON, STEFANIE 02 Camden, NJ
3 BRIGHT, JESSICA 02 MADISON, OH
4 COLCLOUGH, LINDSAY 03 Sumter, SC
5 DARDEN, DOMINIQUE 02 Harrisburg, PA
6 DAWKINS, SHENAE' 02 New Rochelle, NY
7 DIEDRICH, PATRICIA 02 Waverly, NY
8 FOFANAH, FATMATA 03 Bronx, NY
9 HARRIS, LASHAUNA 02 Montgomery, AL
10 HENRY, KIMBERLY 03 Old Bridge, NJ
11 ISGRIGG, KIERSTEN 04 South Lyon, MI
12 JOHNSON, COURTNEY 03 Columbus, OH
13 MCDONALD, TIFFANY 03 PEORIA, AZ
14 MOSS, SHANTIA 04 Pompano Beach, F
15 MULLINS-HALL, AMANDA 02 Cincinnati, OH
16 NESBITT, ALLISON 02 Somerville, NJ
17 NESFIELD, TIFFANY 04 Springdale, MD
18 NEWSOME, NUBIA 02 New Rocheelle, N
19 PETERSON, CICELY 03 Palmetto, FL
20 PULLIAM, CHANDRA 03 Burlington, NC
21 SHERMAN, ALANDA 04 HOUSTON, TX
22 SHOWELL, AAJAH 03 Waldorf, MD
23 SMITH, BRIANA 02 Chesterfield, VA
24 STEELE, SHERINA 03 Mt. Ulla, NC
25 STOKES, DANIELLE 02 Berkeley, CA
26 TAYLOR, LAUREN 02 Chesapeake, VA
27 TOWNSEND, REANNA 03 Baton Rouge, LA
28 UTECHT, JENNA 05 Pembroke Pines,
29 WATSON, DANIELLE 02 Gaithersburg, MD
30 WHITLOCK, JENNIFER 02 Montclair, NJ
31 WILLIAMS, ASHLEE 02 Dallas, TX
Event 15 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ASANIE, ERNEST 03 Alexandria, VA
2 CHENEY, ROY 02 Grovertown, GA
3 CLEMENT, KERRON 03 La Porte, TN
4 CORBIN, ARSENIO 02 St. Petersburg,
5 FERGUSON, KENNETH 02 Detroit, MI
6 FLORES, TONY 03 Hillsborough, NJ
7 GREEN, JAMAN 02 COLUMBIA, SC
8 HALL, REGGIE 03 Charlotte, NC
9 HATLINE, BRIAN 05 N. Canton, OH
10 JACKSON, BERSHAWN 02 Miami, FL
11 JOKI, TODD 02 Saratoga Springs
12 LADO, DAVE 03 Ridgewood, NJ
13 MARSHALL, JAMES 02 Washington, DC
14 MIDDLETON, TIM 02 Mercerville, NJ
15 OWODUNNI, AYO 02 Sicklerville, NJ
16 RHODES, CALVIN 03 Trenton, NJ
17 SCHROEDER, JEFF 02 Cincinnati, OH
18 SIMMS, DIXLEY 03 Brooklyn, NY
19 SIMONDS, GREG 02 Thornwood, NY
20 WILLIS, MATTHEW 02 La Palma, CA
21 WISE, DERMILLO 02 St. Petersburg,
22 YERGER, BRYAN 02 rading, PA
23 YOUNG, MAURICE 02 Camden, NJ
Event 16 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BAILEY, JACQUELINE 04 Briston, VA
2 BROWN, CONTRENA 03 Ft. Lauderdale,
3 CASTRO, KELLIE 03 BAY SHORE, NY
4 COUNCIL, MELISSA 04 Cary, NC
5 COURTNEY, CLARK 02 NORRISTOWN, PA
6 CRAWFORD, ERIN 03 Hillsborough, NJ
7 CURTIN, JESSICA 03 TUCKERTON, NJ
8 DUFFEY, MICHELLE 04 Durham, NC
9 EWANICH, MARY 03 Cornwell, NY
10 GRAY, CHRISTINA 03 Barnegat, NJ
11 HENRY, KIMBERLY 03 Old Bridge, NJ
12 ISGRIGG, KIERSTEN 04 South Lyon, MI
13 KEEGAN, KRISTINA 03 HADDONFIELD, NJ
14 KING, ANTOINETTE 04 Wantagh, NY
15 KLOSS, LAUREN 03 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
16 KOSCIELECKI, JILLIAN 02 Scotch Plains, N
17 KOSTETSKAYA, KATYA 05 Jonesboro, AR
18 LEACH, NICOLE Philadelphia, PA
19 LEE, MONET Wantagh, NY
20 LONG, LIZ 02 HARVARD, MA
21 MAHONEY, JULIANNE 03 Brightwaters, NY
22 MANN, RHEA 03 Willingboro, NJ
23 MASON, QUIANA 02 Camden, NC
24 MOORE, DAWNITA 02 Spartanburg, SC
25 NESFIELD, TIFFANY 04 Springdale, MD
26 PARR, SABRINA 05 Cleveland, OH
27 POWELL, DEMETRIA 04 Durham Jordan, N
28 PRICE, DANIELLA 02 Boothwyn, PA
29 PUTMAN, STEFANIE 03 Ashton, MD
30 RADZIMINSKI, AMANDA 02 Sewell, NJ
31 SHAW, LAURA 03 Bethesda, MD
32 SHERMAN, ALANDA 04 HOUSTON, TX
33 SMITH, CHRISTINA 03 Philadelphia, PA
34 SMITH, JOI 05 Cleveland, OH
35 SPRINGER, LYNDI 03 Celina, OH
36 STILLE, MANDY 03 Wilmington, DE
37 TAYLOR, LAUREN 02 Chesapeake, VA
38 TRAINOR, KOURTNEY 02 Braintree, MA
39 WASHINGTON, DOMINQUE 03 Baltimore, MD
40 WILLIAMS, ASHLEE 02 Dallas, TX
41 WORTH, JENNY 02 Gales Ferry, CT
Event 17 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ALBRECHT, ERIC 03 Atlanta, GA
2 ARNETT, TYLER 02 La Grangeville,
3 BEESE, SAM 02 Lafayette, NJ
4 BOONE, WES 02 Cary, NC
5 CASAS, ANDREW 02 Statan Island, N
6 CONNOLLY, NICK 03 Warwick, NY
7 CORRIGAN, FRANK 02 E. Northport, NY
8 CRITZEN, ERIC 03 Falmouth, MA
9 DELAY, BEN 04 Bellevue, NE
10 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS 03 Haverstraw, NY
11 HAYES, PATRICK 04 Warwick, NY
12 HENK, MINT 02 BRAINTREE, VT
13 HOFFMANN, ROBERT 03 Bellmore, NY
14 LUTHIN, BRIAN 03 Warwick, NY
15 MACREERY, WILLIAM 02 Brewster, NY
16 MADDOX, MARK 03 Asheville, NC
17 MCDERMOTT, SEAN 03 West Hempstead,
18 PANCOAST, JIM 03 Stevensville, MI
19 PREIS, GREGORY 03 Stewart Manor, N
20 REYES, MIGUEL 03 Haverstraw, NY
21 RUSSELL, MATTHEW 02 Ogdensburg, NY
22 SCHMITZ, TOMMY 02 MINERAL POINT, W
23 SHAW, ISAIAH 02 Greenwich, NY
24 SULLIVAN, BRENDAN 02 Pt. Jefferson, N
25 SULLIVAN, SEAN 03 Port Jefferson,
26 THORNE, JOE 02 Chamblee, GA
27 TUCKER, REARDON 03 Marietta, GA
28 UY, CHAD 03 Syosett, NY
29 WILKINSON, KALIB 02 Huntersville, NC
30 WILSON, RYAN 03 Wichita, KS
31 ZEBERKIEWICZ, MIKE 03 Newark, DE
Event 18 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ALIZZI, BETH 05 SYOSSET, NY
2 ANDERSON, NELLY 02 Charlotte, NC
3 BALKEMA, NAT 03 Newton, MA
4 BANAZEK, KERRY 02 CAMILLUS, NY
5 BOWE-MALISZEWSK, SANDRA 03 GARNERVILLE, NY
6 DEMCHKO, ERIN 03 Nanuet, NY
7 DOBRANSKY, KATE 03 New City, NY
8 DONOVAN, KATELYNN 05 Melville, NY
9 ELLERBROCK, ROBYN 03 Ithaca, NY
10 FERRIMONI, LAUREN 05 Fairport, NY
11 GOULD, LAUREN 02 Bellmore, NY
12 HARRIS, DANIELLE 05 BRIGHTWATERS, NY
13 IATAURO, HEATHER 04 Grahamsville, NY
14 JOHNSTON, NATALIE 02 Hollbrook, NY
15 KAHN, LINDSAY 05 Port Jefferson,
16 KEMINK, KAYLAN 04 Poughkeepsie, NY
17 KRANZ, JILLIAN 03 Bellmore, NY
18 MORRO, FRANNY 04 Stockholm, NJ
19 O' CONNOR, KATIE 03 Bellmore, NY
20 OWENS, CAROLINE 03 Birmingham, AL
21 RAUCK, LAUREN 03 Winston-Salem, N
22 SCOTT, BRIANNE 02 Stony Point, NY
23 SELMER, CARRIE 02 Mt. Airy, MD
24 ST. DENIS, ASHLEY 04 Kensington, MD
25 SWEENEY, JAMIE 02 Saratoga, NY
26 VONGORACHOTI, JANE 02 New Hyde Park, N
27 WARDENSKI, KATHRYN 03 Manahawkin, NJ
28 WHEAT, AMANDA 05 Central Valley,
29 YANIKOSKI, ALLIE 02 Harvard, MA
Event 19 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 DENNETT, MARK 03 Winthrop, ME
2 O'BRIEN, MUDDY 04 Winthrop, ME
3 POLLINGER, ZACHARY 04 Mahwah, NJ
4 STAIER, ADAM 02 Farmington, ME
5 TARANTINO, MICHAEL 02 Rochester, NY
6 TRAPANI, JOSEPH 03 Lake Grove, NY
7 ULRICH, THOMAS 02 East Northport,
8 WHITTEN, AARON 04 Farmington, ME
Event 20 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ACLAMS, ERICA 04 Spartanburg, SC
2 BESCHASTNYKH, OLGA 02 Brooklyn, NY
3 BROOKS, JASMINE 03 Dirigo, ME
4 FILECCIO, KATIE 03 Bellmore, NY
5 ISSAC, NAINA 03 Wantagh, NY
6 LANDAU, KRISTIN 03 PORT JEFFERSON S
7 MICHAUD, EMILY 02 Caribou, MA
8 MICHTA, MARIA 04 Nesconset, NY
9 O'BEIEN, MADDY 04 Winthrop, ME
10 OLIVERI, LAUREN 02 Hauppauge, NY
11 SQUILLACE, CHRISTINA 04 Holbrook, NY
12 VARRO, NADINE 03 Bayshore, NY
Event 21 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BONILLA, MIGUEL 03 Springfield, MA
2 JACKSON, GUY 03 North Brunswick,
3 JACKSON, MICHAEL 02 Bamberg, SC
4 KRING, ADAM 02 Jeddo, MI
5 LINKENAUGER, ROBERT 03 Fincastle, VA
6 MALEK, VACLAR 02 Rockville, MD
7 MANSON, ANDRA 02 Brenham, TX
8 MILLER, JEROME 04 Silver Spring, M
9 MORISSET, WASHINGTON 03 Quincy, MA
10 MORRISON, MICHAEL 03 Willingboro, NJ
11 PLAS, AARON 02 McCook, NE
12 TURNER, JERMAINE 02 Salem, OR
13 WILLIAMS, JASON 03 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
14 WILLIAMS, JESSE 02 Raleigh, NC
Event 22 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BLAND, AMBER 04 Boardman, OH
2 BOEREMA, STACY 02 CLINTON, IA
3 BURK, MAURA 04 FREEHOLD, NC
4 GORDON, SHEENA 02 Erie, IA
5 HOOKER, DESTINEE 06 San Antonio, TX
6 HOWARD, CHAUNTE 02 RIVERSIDE, CA
7 MARKS, RACHEL 02 Derby, NY
8 MARTIN, DEBORAH 03 Apex, NC
9 MC PHERSON, INIKA 05 Port Arthur, TX
10 MEEKINS, BONNIE 02 Herndon, VA
11 RAYNOR, ANNA 03 Benson, NC
12 ROBBINS, ASHLEY 03 Tilden, TX
13 SCHUELKE, MEGGIE 03 Houston, TX
14 TOWNSEND, REANNA 03 Baton Rouge, LA
15 UTECHT, JENNA 05 Pembroke Pines,
16 VENTO, DEBRA 03 Marlboro, NJ
Event 23 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BINGAMAN, ADAM 02 New Berlinville,
2 DIXON, NATHAN 02 Lusby, MD
3 FOWLKES, THOMAS 02 Mobile, AL
4 GARRETT, DANIEL 02 Chesapeake, VA
5 GREELEY, MITCH 04 Rock Hill, SC
6 GROSS, DOUGLAS JR Raleigh, NC
7 GUNNELL, DAMIEN 02 Shallotte, NC
8 HARDEE, TREY 02 Vestavia Hills,
9 HEUSER, CHIP 03 Louisville, KY
10 JACKSON, DAVID 02 Pennington, NJ
11 JOHNSON, MARK 02 N. Myrtle Beach,
12 LOW, BOB 02 Provo, UT
13 MILLER, JONATHAN 02 Valrico, FL
14 ODOM, STEVEN 03 Dinwiddie, VA
15 PARK, ANDREW 03 Fairport, NY
16 QUILLER, RORY 03 West Point, NY
17 RADEMACHER, ANDREW 04 Hermitage, PA
18 RODRIGUEZ, DEVIN 03 Fort Worth, TX
19 RUSSELL, JOHN 02 Glendale, OH
20 SCOTTEN, RAY 02 Indianapolis, IN
21 SHEALY, CHASE 03 Cayce, SC
22 SKIPPER, THOMAS 03 Sandy, OR
23 STEAD, DAVID 02 Bluffton, IN
24 TERRY, DREW 02 Austin, TX
25 WRIGHT, ADAM 02 Dayton, VA
Event 24 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BATTS, KINSEY 03 Cary, NC
2 FOX, DEVON 02 Norman, OK
3 GARCIA, STEPHANIE 02 Chesapeake, VA
4 GRAFF, JESSICA 02 Mt Airy, MD
5 GREEN, JENNY 03 Grand Island, NE
6 JORDAN, BETH 03 Aikan, SC
7 KALINOWSKI, OLIVIA 04 Little Egg harbo
8 LAROCHE, ALICIA 02 Centreville, VA
9 LEDERMAN, MOLLY 02 Newton, MA
10 LINDSAY, JOCELYN 02 Waynesburg, PA
11 MANTE, MEREDITH 02 Warwick, NY
12 MCFARLANE, ANNA 04 Concord, M
13 NOLET, ASHLEY 03 Lowell, MA
14 SHEPARD, SAMANTHA 02 Weston, MA
15 YOUNG, SARA 03 Laurens, SC
Event 25 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BAILEY, JOHN 03 Colonial Heights
2 CHRISTOPHER, DAVIS 02 St. Petersburg,
3 DAVIS JR., ALBERT 02 Durham, NC
4 HAIRSTON, JAKEITH 02 JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 HALLMAN, LAMARCUS 03 Sumter, SC
6 HARDY, IRELL 03 Sumter, SC
7 HARRIS, I-PERFECTION 02 Staten Island, N
8 JACQUES, CHRISTOPHER 03 Old Brookville,
9 JOHNSTON, CHARLIE 02 ABERDEEN, SD
10 JOKI, TODD 02 Saratoga Springs
11 KENT, JORDAN 02 EUGENE, OR
12 KUCINSKI, ADAM 02 Sicklerville, NJ
13 LAWRENCE, MATTHEW 03 Bloomfield, CT
14 LAWSON, KIWAN 03 Columbus, OH
15 LEWIS, MARCUS 02 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
16 LITTLE, BRENT 02 Poplar Bluff, MO
17 MANLEY, JAMONTE 02 Chesapeake, VA
18 MARION, KEVIN 03 St. Petersburg,
19 MARSHALL, TAUREAN 03 Ft. Washington,
20 MERSHON, JASON 03 Cordova, TN
21 MILES, ANTHONY 03 Sicklerville, NJ
22 NUNEZ, WILL 02 Monroe, MA
23 RIVENS, SHELDON 02 Charlotte, NC
24 ROBERTS, LAKEIMA 02 Port Arthur, TX
25 ROSS, THOMAS 04 Northport, NY
26 STURM, JJ 02 FRANKLIN, TN
27 TURNER, JERMAINE 02 Salem, OR
28 WILLIAMS, JESSE 02 Raleigh, NC
29 WISE, DERMILLO 02 St. Petersburg,
Event 26 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ALSTON, ERICA 02 Brooklyn, NY
2 DAWKINS, SHENAE' 02 New Rochelle, NY
3 DEBENEDETTO, COLLETTE 04 Mountain Lakes,
4 DICKMAN, KARA 03 Westboro, MA
5 GOLDEN, ALICIA 02 Sumter, SC
6 HOOKER, MARCHEVET 03 San Antonio, TX
7 HOWARD, CHAUNTE 02 RIVERSIDE, CA
8 JOHNSON, TIFFANY 02 Berkeley, CA
9 KETCHUM, FRANCHESKA 04 Houston, TX
10 LEAVY, LAKECIA 03 Chicago, IL
11 MADISON, TIANNA 03 Elyria, OH
12 MARSH, WHITNEY 03 Birmingham, AL
13 MENLOVE, AMY 03 Sandy, UT
14 RANSOM, INDIA 02 Largo, MD
15 REID, ESTHER Uniondale, NY
16 RUSHDAN, JOANN 02 Saginaw, MI
17 RUSSELL, KELSI 02 Stewartsville, N
18 TROUT, LATOYA 02 Dorchester, MA
19 WHITE, KERRI ANN 03 Brooklyn, NY
20 WHITMIRE, KEMESHA 02 Spartanburg, SC
21 WILLIAMS, APRIL 02 Elizabeth, NJ
22 YOUNG, BELINDA 02 Pineville, NC
Event 27 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ANDRE, TILMAN 04 Spencer, NC
2 BAILEY, JOHN 03 Colonial Heights
3 CHRISTOPHER, DAVIS 02 St. Petersburg,
4 DAVIS JR., ALBERT 02 Durham, NC
5 FANFAIR, DEVON 03 Houston, TX
6 FERGUSON, TYLER 02 Charlotte, NC
7 FIGUEROA, ABE 02 Staten Island, N
8 HAIRSTON, ANTHONY 03 JACKSONVILLE, NC
9 HAIRSTON, JAKEITH 02 JOHNSON CITY, TN
10 HARDNETT, AKEEM 04 Fayetteville, GA
11 HARRIS, I-PERFECTION 02 Staten Island, N
12 HENDERSO, BRETT 02 Dumont, NJ
13 HENRY, PAUL 02 Flushing, NY
14 HILL, MICHAEL 02 Marion, NC
15 JACKSON, MICHAEL 02 Bamberg, SC
16 LAWRENCE, MATTHEW 03 Bloomfield, CT
17 MCCOY, RYAN 03 Roanoke, VA
18 MERSHON, JASON 03 Cordova, TN
19 MURPHY, JAMIE 03 Harrisonburg, VA
20 SEJOUR, JEFF 02 Ramsey, NJ
21 SMITH, REYNOLD 03 Woodbridge, VA
22 STURGIS, MARK 04 Mt. Ulla, NC
23 TATE, TITUS 03 Sumter, SC
24 WISE, DERMILLO 02 St. Petersburg,
25 WOOD, TERRY 04 Salisbury, NC
26 WOODHOUSE, MELVIN 02 Virginia Beach,
Event 28 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 DAVIS, CHANTEL 03 New Haven, CT
2 DAWKINS, SHENAE' 02 New Rochelle, NY
3 DEBENEDETTO, COLLETTE 04 Mountain Lakes,
4 DICKMAN, KARA 03 Westboro, MA
5 DOUGLAS, SIERRA 04 Beaufort, SC
6 ERISSLEN, SARAH 03 Glenmoore, PA
7 FOLAYAN, VICTORIA 02 Kissimmee, FL
8 GORDON, SHEENA 02 Erie, IA
9 JOHNSON, SHARONDA 02 Raleigh, NC
10 JOHNSON, TIFFANY 02 Berkeley, CA
11 KERR, KRISTA 02 West babylon, NY
12 LEWIS, YVETTE 03 Newport News, VA
13 MAYO, ADRIENNE 03 Reston, VA
14 PETERSON, CICELY 03 Palmetto, FL
15 RIEL, TIANA 04 Hopkinton, MA
16 ROGERS, MICHELLE 03 Dacula, GA
17 STEELE, SHERINA 03 Mt. Ulla, NC
18 STILLE, MANDY 03 Wilmington, DE
19 WATSON, DANIELLE 02 Gaithersburg, MD
20 WHITMIRE, KEMESHA 02 Spartanburg, SC
21 WILLIAMS, ALYCE 02 Palm Coast, FL
22 WILLIAMS, DIONNE 02 Brooklyn, NY
23 YOUNG, BELINDA 02 Pineville, NC
Event 29 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ANDERSON, WALKER 02 Atlanta, GA
2 BOOKOUT, KEVIN 02 Stroud, OK
3 CATHCART, PATER 02 Lakeville, MN
4 COLLETT, HOWARD 02 Lakeville, MN
5 CRAWFORD, CHRISTOPHER 02 JACKSONVILLE, NC
6 CUSTIS, TYLER 02 Custer, SD
7 DENBO, WILLIAM 02 Nashville, TN
8 DIGIORGIO, GLENN 02 Bayonne, NJ
9 DUNKLEBERGER, JAKE 03 Smyrna, GA
10 ENGLIN, NATHAN 04 Shoreview, MN
11 FALLONE, JOHN 02 Rochester, NY
12 FEIGHNER, CHRISTOPHER 03 Scotch Plains, N
13 FRYMAN, JOSHUA 03 Maysville, KY
14 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL 02 Elizabeth, NJ
15 HART, JON 03 Wyomissing, PA
16 HOBSON, WILLIAM 02 Katy, TX
17 HOULE, BRANDON 02 Oshkosh, WI
18 HUNTZINGER, STEPHEN 03 Fairfax, VA
19 HUTCHINSON, SEAN 02 BILLERICA, MA
20 JOHNSON, GARRETT 92 Tampa, FL
21 KELLERMEYER, ADAM 03 Lithopodics, OH
22 KUEHL, ADAM 02 Tinton Falls, NJ
23 LASHER, EVAN 02 Pleasant Valley,
24 LONG, TYG 02 Custer, SD
25 MEYERS, STEVEN 02 Wayne, PA
26 MILLER, DANE 02 Reading, PA
27 ORJI, UZOMA 02 Matawan, NJ
28 POPE, LATHON 02 Hudson, NC
29 ROBISON, BRIAN 02 Splendora, TX
30 THOMAS, JOE 03 Brookfield, WI
31 TYSON, RUSSELL 02 St. Pete, FL
Event 30 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BURNETT, BEVERLY 02 Burlington, NC
2 CARTER, MICHELLE 03 Ovilla, TX
3 CEGARRA, JESS 03 Danville, NH
4 CLARK, DELLA 03 Acworth, GA
5 FOSTER, KASI 03 Loveland, OH
6 FREDERICK, MEGAN 02 Ipswich, MA
7 GRIGORIEV, LINDSAY 03 Laurel, MD
8 GULLATTE, RONDA 02 Marietta, GA
9 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINA 03 Asheville, NC
10 HUBBARD, TIERA 04 Roanoke, VA
11 KEARNEY, JOCELYN 02 Brick, NJ
12 MIEREZ, INDIA 03 Roanoke, VA
13 NELSON, LINDSEY 03 Jacksonville, FL
14 PARKER, LACEY-ANN 03 Groton, CT
15 PARKER, RAVEN 02 Chesapeake, VA
16 PODOMINICK, ELIZABETH 03 Lakeville, MN
17 SEEBA, CARLI 02 Bellevue, NE
18 SPEIGHT, MARISSA 02 Cleveland, OH
19 TRYGG, CARIN 03 Bothell, WA
20 WALTERS, ALICIA 02 Garner, NC
21 WARREN, KAMAIYA 02 Berkeley, CA
22 WILSON, NICOLA 02 Trenton, NJ
23 WOODS, TOYE 03 New Rochelle, NY
24 WYNN, JENNIFER 02 Douglasville, GA
Event 31 Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ALGE, DANIEL 02 Summerville, SC
2 APPLEGATE, PAUL 03 Beachwood, NJ
3 BOOKOUT, KEVIN 02 Stroud, OK
4 CARRUTHERS, JASON 02 marietta, GA
5 COLLETT, HOWARD 02 Lakeville, MN
6 COLLINS, WILLIAM 02 Chesterfield, VA
7 CUSTIS, TYLER 02 Custer, SD
8 DIGIORGIO, GLENN 02 Bayonne, NJ
9 DUNKLEBERGER, JAKE 03 Smyrna, GA
10 ENGLIN, NATHAN 04 Shoreview, MN
11 FRYMAN, JOSHUA 03 Maysville, KY
12 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL 02 Elizabeth, NJ
13 HAMILTON, ADAM 02 Milford, NH
14 HART, JON 03 Wyomissing, PA
15 HAZEN, ZACHARY 03 GERMANTOWN, TN
16 HELM, ZACHRY 02 Snellville, GA
17 HOBSON, WILLIAM 02 Katy, TX
18 HOULE, BRANDON 02 Oshkosh, WI
19 HOVER, JOE 03 STEVENSVILLE, MI
20 HUNTZINGER, STEPHEN 03 Fairfax, VA
21 JOHNSON, GARRETT 92 Tampa, FL
22 KAMINSKI, EDWARD 03 Toms River, NJ
23 KAWSKI, RYAN 03 Stevens Point, W
24 KUEHL, ADAM 02 Tinton Falls, NJ
25 LARKINS, JOSHUA 03 Toms River, NJ
26 LASHER, EVAN 02 Pleasant Valley,
27 LONG, TYG 02 Custer, SD
28 MARTIN, CORY 03 Bloomington, IN
29 MC GOVERN, STEVEN 02 Dumont, NJ
30 MCDADE, BOB 03 Springfield, PA
31 PETRAGLIA, STEFANO 04 Staen Island, NY
32 ROBERTSON, MICHAEL 02 Apo
33 ROBINSON, JUSTIN 02 Lowell, MA
34 ROBISON, BRIAN 02 Splendora, TX
35 ROLFE, NATHAN 04 Kenmoore, WA
36 SHILLITO, MATTHEW 03 Caledonia, MI
37 THOMAS, JOE 03 Brookfield, WI
38 THOMAS, SHAWN 02 Smyrna, DE
39 WILLIAMS, NICHOLAS 03 Adamstown, MD
Event 32 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BILANIS, AMY 05 Hughesville, MD
2 BODNAR, AMANDA 03 Lakeville, IN
3 CARTER, MICHELLE 03 Ovilla, TX
4 CLARK, DELLA 03 Acworth, GA
5 EDER, STEPHANIE 02 Oakdale, CA
6 FOSTER, KASI 03 Loveland, OH
7 GRIGORIEV, LINDSAY 03 Laurel, MD
8 GULLATTE, RONDA 02 Marietta, GA
9 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINA 03 Asheville, NC
10 JOHNSON, BRIA 02 Mount Sinai, NY
11 KAROW, BRIENNE 03 Napanoch, NY
12 KENT, ASHLEE 04 Caledonia, MI
13 KOHLER, ASHLEY 03 Boardman, OH
14 MUSHATT-VALRIE, JAMIE 03 Stafford, VA
15 NAHM, BETHANY 02 MADISON, OH
16 NELSON, LINDSEY 03 Jacksonville, FL
17 OLIVER, AMBER 02 Trenton, NJ
18 PODOMINICK, ELIZABETH 03 Lakeville, MN
19 POPEK, KATIE 02 Little Egg harbo
20 SEEBA, CARLI 02 Bellevue, NE
21 WALTERS, ALICIA 02 Garner, NC
22 WARREN, KAMAIYA 02 Berkeley, CA
23 WILSON, NICOLA 02 Trenton, NJ
24 WOODS, KRYSTAL 02 Warminster, PA
25 WYNN, JENNIFER 02 Douglasville, GA
26 WYZYKOWSKI, KAREN Old Saybrook, CT
Event 33 Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ADUBA, OBIAJULU 02 Medfield, MA
2 BROWN, ERIC 02 BALDWIN CITY, PA
3 CHISAM, CHRIS 02 Mountain View, C
4 CROWLEY, THOMAS 02 Seekonk, MA
5 DINGES, JONATHAN 03 Highland Lakes,
6 DUFFY, KEVIN 02 Chatham, NJ
7 FRANCIS, BENJAMIN 03 Wilber, NE
8 HARRELL, JARED 04 MILTON, MA
9 HART, JON 03 Wyomissing, PA
10 HAUCK, MICHAEL 02 BROOKLINE, MA
11 KESTERN, JONATHAN 03 Danbury, CT
12 MANNING, CHRIS 02 Kirtland, NM
13 MENEWISCH, IAN 03 Laurel Springs,
14 PERCOPO, CRAIG 02 Holmdel, NJ
15 RADOCAJ, MARCO 04 Williamsport, PA
16 RYNCAVAGE, JUSTIN 02 Kingston, PA
17 SANTOPIERTO, NICK 03 Warwick, NY
18 SCALES, ROBERT 02 Red Bank, NJ
19 STILES, MATTHEW 02 Port Norris, NJ
20 THOMAS, JORDAN 03 Lebanon, PA
21 WALTERS, RANSOM 03 Raleigh, NC
22 ZIMMERMAN, BRAD 03 Lititz, PA
Event 34 Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 AMARAL, LESLIE 02 Seekonk, MA
2 CIELO, CAITLIN 02 Voorhees, NJ
3 COREY, CAITLIN 02 KENMORE, WA
4 DOWD, MARY 04 Freehold, NJ
5 FREDERICK, MEGAN 02 Ipswich, MA
6 GARRY, MEGHAN 03 White Lake, NY
7 KEATS, ASHLEIGH 03 Salina, KS
8 LALLI, MELISSA 02 Haverhill, MA
9 MARQUESS, BRIGHID 03 Haddonfield, NJ
10 NADEAU, HEIDI 04 North Hampton, N
11 RADIMER, MEGHAN 03 Branchville, NJ
12 RADOCAJI, RUBY 04 Williamsport, PA
13 REGGO, COURTNEY 03 Ridgefield, NJ
14 STILL, DANIELLE 03 Lawnside, NJ
15 TEIXEIRA, KATELYN 03 Seekonk, MA
16 WILSON, DIANA 02 Brewster, NY
17 WOODS, KRYSTAL 02 Warminster, PA
18 WYZYKOWSKI, KAREN Old Saybrook, CT
19 YOUNG, SAMANTHA 02 Klamath Falls, O
20 ZAHN, TIFFANY 02 newburg, OR
Event 35 Boys Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 ANDERSON, WALKER 02 Atlanta, GA
2 BENISHAKE, RYAN 02 Ellenville, NY
3 CARRUTHERS, JASON 02 marietta, GA
4 CATHCART, PATER 02 Lakeville, MN
5 CHOBANIAN, PAUL 02 Providence, RI
6 COLLETT, HOWARD 02 Lakeville, MN
7 DUFFY, JEREMY 02 Cumberland, RI
8 GABRAULT, ADAM 02 Warwick, RI
9 GIANFRANCESCO, JOSEPH 02 Providence, RI
10 GODIN, DANIEL 03 Coventry, RI
11 HAMILTON, ADAM 02 Milford, NH
12 HANNIGAN, EDWARD 02 Tuxedo, NY
13 HELM, ZACHRY 02 Snellville, GA
14 HENGRASMAY, ANTHONY 02 Providence, RI
15 HOGAN, GREGORY 03 Warwick, RI
16 KLENK, ROBERT 03 Kettering, OH
17 MARTIN, CORY 03 Bloomington, IN
18 MCNAMARA, MATT 03 Oyster Bay, NY
19 MYERS, TERRANCE 02 Providence, RI
20 PALAZZO, NICK 02 Providence, RI
21 REID, JON 04 Rumford, RI
22 RODRIGUEZ, SANTOS 02 Ellenville, NY
23 SPINNATO, LAWRENCE 02 Madison, CT
24 STRINGER, WILLIAM 02 Atanta, GA
25 THOMAS, ZACHARY 03 Wakefeld, RI
26 TILL, HARRISON 02 Wayne, NJ
27 TURNER, JOSEPH 02 Durham, CT
Event 36 Girls Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 CALLAN, KRISTEN 03 MONROE, NY
2 CLARK, DELLA 03 Acworth, GA
3 FORMOSO, NICOLE 02 Monroe, NY
4 GEORGIO, JESSICA 03 Monroe, NY
5 GRIGGS, ALLISON 02 Salem, CT
6 GULLATTE, RONDA 02 Marietta, GA
7 HOWELL, KENDRA 03 Johnston, RI
8 JOYCE, MEAGHAN 05 WEST KINGSTON, R
9 KIPPEL, KATHRYN 03 CHESTER, NY
10 MCLELLAN, ASHLEY 02 Avon, CT
11 MICHALSKI, KRISTEN 02 Warwick, RI
12 NIEBOUR, RACHEL 02 Central Valley,
13 PODOMINICK, ELIZABETH 03 Lakeville, MN
14 REYNOLDS, KELLY 03 Warwick, RI
15 STRINGER, MARIE 03 Atlanta, GA
16 STRUBLE, LAURIE 03 Cumberland, RI
17 WILLIAMS, SYLVIA 03 SLATE HILL, NY
18 WU, SHELLY 02 Merrimack, NY
19 WYNN, JENNIFER 02 Douglasville, GA
20 WYZYKOWSKI, KAREN Old Saybrook, CT
Event 37 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Prelims
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ABERDEEN CENTRAL-SD 'A'
1) 11 GRIESE, DUSTIN 02 2)
2 AMITYVILLE-NY 'A'
1) 36 LOGAN, OMAR 02 2) 33 BROOKS, NARADA 02
3) 37 MORGAN, IAN 04 4) 35 JACKSON, DAVID 02
5) 39 ROSE, MAX 03 6)
3 CAMDEN ELITE-NJ 'A'
4 DIXIE HOLLINS-FL 'A'
1) 411 MARION, KEVIN 03 2) 410 LAMBERT, ARIS 03
5 FARMINGTON-MI 'A'
1) 528 MAYBERRY, TERRILL 02 2) 529 PICKETT, CHARLES 03
6 FRANKLIN-NJ 'A'
7 GIBBS-FL 'A'
1) 594 ETHERIDGE, RASHAD 05 2)
8 GLENVILLE-OH 'A'
1) 612 LENIX, FRDDIE 05 2) 610 CLOUD, TROY 03
3) 613 SWEET III, ROLAND 03 4) 611 GINN, THEODORE 04
5) 609 CLOUD, DANTE 04 6)
9 GREENSVILLE COUNTY-VA 'A'
10 HERNDON-VA 'A'
1) 2) 707 RAHMAN, KHALEEL 03
3) 705 GILLARD, STEVEN 03 4) 704 CARSON, MARCUS 03
11 MIDDLETOWN-OH 'A'
1) 1040 THOMPSON, TYRAN 02 2) 1036 AHAMD, NASIR 02
3) 1038 JOHNSON, MARC 4) 1037 HUNTER, DARRELL 02
12 MOUNT TABOR-NC 'A'
13 ORANGEBURG WILKINSON 'A'
1) 1243 JENNINGS, TIM 02 2) 1240 FLOYD, EFRIN 02
3) 1242 HALLMAN, RICOARDO 4) 1241 GRAVES, SHAMELL 03
5) 1244 JOHNSON, DEANGELO 04 6)
14 OSCAR F SMITH-VA 'A'
1) 1250 PARKER, ROBERT 02 2) 1248 GARDNER, RASHAD 02
3) 1249 MANLEY, JAMONTE 02 4) 1246 BURTON, TERRANCE 03
5) 1251 SCOTT, MATTHEW 05 6)
15 POLY PREP-NY 'A'
1) 1315 GILMORE, JOHKEEN 02 2)
16 REAGAN-TX 'A'
1) 1941 CHRISTIAN, BRENDAN 02 2) 1942 CYPHERS, ADRIAN 02
3) 1943 FRANKS, DEREK 03 4) 1944 WILLIAMS, IRIE 03
17 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
18 SUMTER-SC 'A'
1) 1580 POTTS, MARCUS 02 2) 1572 GRANT, SHAWN
3) 1585 SUMPTER, LAQUAN 02 4) 1581 ROSE, KENNETH 04
5) 1578 MILES, GRANT 02 6)
19 THOMAS DALE-VA 'A'
20 THOMAS JEFFERSON-NY 'A'
1) 1617 ECHOLS, MICHAEL 02 2) 1622 MENDEZ, DAJUE 03
3) 1624 POWELL, ANTHONY 04 4) 1613 BADERHOCK, DELION
5) 1614 BARNWELL, EARL 02 6)
21 TRENTON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1664 BOONE, TREY 03 2) 1678 STILLS, IRVING 03
3) 1660 AGYAPONG, ASHHAD 03 4) 1680 VANEVUS, FREDDY 03
5) 1674 RHODES, CALVIN 03 6)
22 UNIONDALE-NY 'A'
1) 1698 BRINKLEY, DARNEL 02 2) 1705 KING, STEVEN 02
3) 1699 BRINKLEY, JEMEL 4) 1710 ROLLING, JUSTIN 02
5) 1700 EDMEADE, JUSTIN 04 6)
23 WARWICK VALLEY-NY 'A'
1) 1749 DUNN, DAN 03 2) 1746 BEGNOCHE, DYLAN 04
3) 1751 GJELI, ANDI 04 4) 1755 LOVERSO, STEVE 02
5) 1750 FUSCO, CHRIS 03 6)
24 WEST TORRANCE-CA 'A'
1) 1808 NAKASHIBA, RUSSELL 02 2) 1810 SAVAGE, ADAM 02
3) 1807 MULLINS, JOSHUA 02 4) 1806 EMMEN, TETLO 02
5) 1809 PATTON, JONATHON 02 6)
25 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
26 WILLIAM FLEMING-VA 'A'
Event 38 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Prelims
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ARMSTRONG-VA 'A'
1) 54 SMITH, MIRACLE 03 2) 52 PETTES, SHOSHANA 03
3) 51 PETTES, MALASKA 03 4) 50 CHEATHAM, MICHELE 04
5) 53 QUADAFFI, NIA 02 6)
2 BAYSIDE-VA 'A'
1) 100 USHER, ZANISHIA 02 2) 99 SESSOMS, CHANTE 04
3) 97 CLARK, JOY 04 4) 96 CHARLTON, TIFFANY 03
5) 98 CORTEZ, PRINCESS 02 6)
3 CAMBRIA TC-PA 'A'
4 COLLINWOOD-OH 'A'
1) 313 WILLIAMS, JENICE 05 2)
5 EASTERN REGIONAL-NJ 'A'
1) 460 WILSON, JENELLE 03 2) 458 JACKSON, JENNIFER 03
3) 457 HEILIA, SHARON 03 4) 461 WRIGHT, BRITTANY 03
5) 459 MILTON, KALIYMA 03 6)
6 ELSIK-TX 'A'
1) 484 ASUMNU, GLORIA 03 2) 488 WILLARD, CHANTELLE 03
3) 486 KETCHUM, FRANCHESKA 4) 485 JONES, JAMEE 03
7 GATEWAY TECH-MO 'A'
1) 589 WILSON, TANESHA 02 2) 587 GILLS, SUZETTE 02
3) 588 SULLIVAN, KYRA 05 4) 586 COLEMAN, KATHY 04
5) 585 COLEMAN, JUANITA 03 6)
8 HAMMER TC-NJ 'A'
9 HEMPSTEAD-NY 'A'
10 HILLHOUSE-CT 'A'
1) 723 DOMINIQUE, CURTIS 03 2) 720 BENTLY, EBONY 03
3) 721 BLAKE, DEBRA 03 4) 724 GOFFE, SHANICE 04
5) 725 JOHNSON, TYLISA 03 6)
11 HOPKINTON-MA 'A'
12 INDEPENDENCE-NC 'A'
13 JACK BRITT-NC 'A'
1) 816 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 03 2) 814 GREEN, TRELANI 03
3) 813 DOBBINS, VANGIE 02 4) 815 LEWIS, ANGIE 02
14 LAKEWOOD-NJ 'A'
15 LARGO-MD 'A'
1) 897 MCKENZIE, NATALIE 03 2) 896 DAVIS, SIRDONEA 02
3) 899 SESSA, VANESSA 02 4) 898 RANSOM, INDIA 02
5) 895 BROOKS, LAKISHA 02 6)
16 MORGAN PARK-IL 'A'
1) 1115 PARCHMONT, DAMARIS 02 2) 1109 ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA 05
3) 1112 LOGAN, SARA 04 4) 1114 NEAL, CANDICE 03
5) 1116 WILLIAMS, JASMINE 6)
17 NEW CANAAN-CT 'A'
18 NEW ROCHELLE-NY 'A'
19 PAUL ROBESON-NY 'A'
20 PEORIA-AZ 'A'
1) 1282 HAMPTON, MYESHA 05 2)
21 POMPANO BEACH-FL 'A'
1) 1322 MOSS, SHANTIA 04 2) 1323 MOSS, SHANTRELL 04
3) 1321 JOSEPH, JENNIFER 04 4) 1320 GILLIS, ASHLEY 04
22 SIMON GRATZ-PA 'A'
1) 1475 EDWARDS, EDENA 02 2) 1480 WHITE, THLAYIA 03
3) 1477 LAWS, STEPHANIE 04 4) 1479 WELLS, ANGELA -4
5) 1478 SPEAKS, NICOLE 02 6)
23 SOUTH LAKES-VA 'A'
24 SUMTER-SC 'A'
1) 1587 TINDAL, KEYANNA 93 2) 1582 SCOTT, MIRANDA 05
3) 1588 TOWNES, CECELLIA 02 4) 1571 GOLDEN, ALICIA 02
5) 1569 COLCLOUGH, LINDSAY 03 6)
25 TRENTON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
26 UNIONDALE-NY 'A'
27 WEST CATHOLIC-PA 'A'
1) 1791 ROBINSON, ALICIA 02 2) 1787 HILL, ALTHEA
3) 1783 ANDREWS, MARCIA 04 4)
28 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
29 WOODROW WILSON-CA 'A'
30 WOODROW WILSON-NJ 'A'
1) 1910 BARRON, STEFANIE 02 2) 1914 HIGGS, LASHEENA 02
3) 1916 NOCK, JAMILLIAH 04 4) 1912 CARMICHAEL, LATOYA 02
Event 39 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ABERDEEN CENTRAL-SD 'A'
1) 11 GRIESE, DUSTIN 02 2) 12 JOHNSTON, CHARLIE 02
3) 10 AXLUND, CODY 02 4) 13 SCHWAN, ANTHONY 02
2 AMITYVILLE-NY 'A'
1) 36 LOGAN, OMAR 02 2) 33 BROOKS, NARADA 02
3) 37 MORGAN, IAN 04 4) 35 JACKSON, DAVID 02
5) 34 GATLING, JEROD 03 6)
3 CAMDEN ELITE-NJ 'A'
1) 213 SMITH, JADE 02 2) 215 YOUNG, MAURICE 02
3) 210 ERVIN, JAMAL 02 4) 209 BULLOCK, SHERRON 04
5) 212 LEVINSON, MICHAEL 02 6)
4 DANBURY-CT 'A'
1) 380 KING, JAMES 02 2) 385 ROCHESTER, KENNETH 02
3) 386 ROY, AJ 02 4) 384 RANGEL, WILLIAM 03
5) 378 JUH, JAY 03 6)
5 DEMATHA CATHOLIC-MD 'A'
1) 392 HALL, PAUL 03 2) 391 CASEY, ADAM 02
3) 393 WILSON, JOSHUA 03 4) 394 WISEMAN, ANTHONY 05
6 DIXIE HOLLINS-FL 'A'
1) 411 MARION, KEVIN 03 2) 410 LAMBERT, ARIS 03
7 EWING-NJ 'A'
1) 513 CAMPBELL, BASIL 03 2) 518 SANDERSON, ADIAN 04
3) 514 DAVIS, KENNETH 02 4) 515 NWOSU, GEORGE 02
5) 517 POWELL, TJ 02 6)
8 FARMINGTON-MI 'A'
1) 531 WOODS, MARCUS 03 2) 527 AGRIM, SHABAJ 02
3) 529 PICKETT, CHARLES 03 4) 528 MAYBERRY, TERRILL 02
9 FRANKLIN-NJ 'A'
1) 561 ALLEN, JONATHAN 02 2) 567 PORTER, JEFFREY 03
3) 568 PORTER, JOSEPH 03 4) 569 VIRGIL, WALTER 03
10 GIBBS-FL 'A'
11 GLENVILLE-OH 'A'
1) 612 LENIX, FRDDIE 05 2) 610 CLOUD, TROY 03
3) 613 SWEET III, ROLAND 03 4) 611 GINN, THEODORE 04
12 GONZAGA-DC 'A'
1) 614 DAVIS, DARRAN 02 2) 615 DUTCH, DOUGLAS 04
3) 619 SHIELDS, ARMAN 03 4) 618 MCLAUGHLIN, ROBERT 02
5) 617 MARSHALL, TAUREAN 03 6)
13 LAKEWOOD-NJ 'A'
1) 867 CRAIG, CAMERAN 03 2) 878 SMITH, JAMES 03
3) 870 GILL, RUPPORT 03 4) 880 WITTENBURG, MIKE 03
14 LAWRENCE NORTH-IN 'A'
1) 914 GREEN, BRANDYS 03 2) 915 GREEN, JEASUN 02
3) 919 POSEY, JOHN 03 4) 917 LEWIS, MARCUS 02
15 MIDDLETOWN-OH 'A'
1) 1040 THOMPSON, TYRAN 02 2) 1036 AHAMD, NASIR 02
3) 1038 JOHNSON, MARC 4) 1037 HUNTER, DARRELL 02
16 NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY-NY 'A'
1) 1165 PEARSON, LARRY 03 2) 1163 MCALLISTER, MATT 02
3) 1164 PEARSON, JASON 04 4) 1161 CLARK, JOHN 02
5) 1162 COLEMAN, ELZIE 04 6)
17 POLY PREP-NY 'A'
1) 1316 HARRIS, I-PERFECTION 02 2) 1315 GILMORE, JOHKEEN 02
3) 1314 GEFFARD, JONATHAN 03 4) 1312 CHAVEZ, CHE 03
5) 1310 ALLEYNE, ANDRE 02 6)
18 SETON HALL PREP-NJ 'A'
1) 1457 CALLENDER, ANDRE 03 2) 1458 TURNER, CHRISTOPHER 02
3) 1459 VALENTINE, CHRIS 02 4) 1456 BURKE, KEITH 03
5) 1455 ARAROMI, OLASIDE 02 6)
19 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
1) 1538 TUCKER, JEREMY 03 2) 1525 CLEMONS, O'BRYAN 04
3) 1539 TUCKER, JOHNNY 02 4) 1526 CLOWNEY, ALFRED 02
5) 1532 HARRISON, RASHAWN 04 6)
20 THOMAS JEFFERSON-NY 'A'
1) 1625 SIMMS, DIXLEY 03 2) 1624 POWELL, ANTHONY 04
3) 1626 WHITE, NICHOLAS 03 4) 1615 DEHANEY, DANE 03
5) 1619 GRAHAM, SEAN 04 6)
21 TRENTON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1678 STILLS, IRVING 03 2) 1660 AGYAPONG, ASHHAD 03
3) 1680 VANEVUS, FREDDY 03 4) 1674 RHODES, CALVIN 03
5) 1666 CHATMAN, MICHAEL 03 6)
22 UNIONDALE-NY 'A'
1) 1699 BRINKLEY, JEMEL 2) 1707 LEWIS, STEPHEN 03
3) 1698 BRINKLEY, DARNEL 02 4) 1710 ROLLING, JUSTIN 02
5) 1700 EDMEADE, JUSTIN 04 6)
23 VINELAND-NJ 'A'
1) 1721 MCDOWELL, DALE 02 2) 1720 LEE, MARCUS 04
3) 1722 SHERRER, SCHAFER 03 4) 1723 SHERRER, SHANNON 03
24 WALL-NJ 'A'
1) 1731 DONOFRIO, ROBERT 03 2) 1733 GALLO, TONY 02
3) 1734 SHATKUS, MATT 02 4) 1732 FORNAROTTO, BLAKE 03
5) 1735 STADLER, CHRIS 03 6)
25 WARWICK VALLEY-NY 'A'
1) 1749 DUNN, DAN 03 2) 1746 BEGNOCHE, DYLAN 04
3) 1751 GJELI, ANDI 04 4) 1755 LOVERSO, STEVE 02
5) 1750 FUSCO, CHRIS 03 6)
26 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
1) 1850 RICHARDSON, MONROE 03 2) 1841 FRANKLIN, ALVIN 03
3) 1857 WRIGHT, JAMES 02 4) 1840 COLEMAN, RAYSHAY 02
5) 1846 MORRISON, MARQUIS 03 6)
27 WINSLOW TUP-NJ 'A'
1) 1894 MILES, ANTHONY 03 2) 1895 MILES, ANTRAYE 03
3) 1893 MCCOY, REUBEN 04 4) 1892 HANNANS, NICHOLAS 02
5) 1896 PRICE, KHALIQ 03 6)
28 WOODLAWN-MD 'A'
1) 1902 MCKENZIE, MACK 02 2) 1903 WATSON, MIKE 02
3) 1904 YOUNG, JOEY 03 4) 1901 BREAUX, TOMMY
Event 40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BALLOU SENIOR-DC 'A'
2 CAMDEN-NJ 'A'
1) 220 WALKER, RANIYAH 02 2)
3) 219 HERNANDEZ, DIONA 4) 217 GRAY, SHAWANA 04
5) 218 HADDEN, ALEA 6)
3 CARDINAL O'HARA-PA 'A'
1) 244 MCKNIGHT, TALEA 04 2) 247 PURPURA, BETH 03
3) 241 KOSLOSKI, JENNIFER 03 4) 242 LUGAY, KARON 02
5) 229 ANNUNZIATO, NANCY 03 6)
4 COLLINWOOD-OH 'A'
1) 310 SMITH, JOI 05 2) 309 PARR, SABRINA 05
3) 313 WILLIAMS, JENICE 05 4) 308 LEWIS, SHANTELL 05
5 DURHAMSCHOOL OFARTS-NC 'A'
1) 446 MAYFIELD, MELINDA 03 2) 444 ARMWOOD, KATRELLE 05
3) 445 MAYFIELD, MARY 04 4) 447 ROBINSON, EBONY 04
6 EASTERN REGIONAL-NJ 'A'
1) 460 WILSON, JENELLE 03 2) 458 JACKSON, JENNIFER 03
3) 461 WRIGHT, BRITTANY 03 4) 459 MILTON, KALIYMA 03
7 GATEWAY TECH-MO 'A'
1) 587 GILLS, SUZETTE 02 2) 586 COLEMAN, KATHY 04
3) 588 SULLIVAN, KYRA 05 4) 585 COLEMAN, JUANITA 03
5) 589 WILSON, TANESHA 02 6)
8 HEMPSTEAD-NY 'A'
1) 698 KNIGHT, LISON 02 2) 701 SPOONER, TAUREAN 03
3) 697 GERMANY, ELESIA 02 4) 695 BROWN, NICKESHA 03
5) 696 BROWN, STACY-ANN 03 6)
9 INDEPENDENCE-NC 'A'
1) 778 BLACKMAN, PHYKES 02 2) 780 PRIMOUS, LATOYA 03
3) 782 SMITH, ASONTAE 03 4) 783 STURDIVANT, CARLITHA 03
10 LAKEWOOD-NJ 'A'
1) 876 MAYFIELD, TIFFANY 05 2) 877 ROBINSON, DANIELLE 03
3) 869 DAVIS, SHAQUONA 03 4) 875 MARTIN, SHAKEEMA 03
11 LARGO-MD 'A'
1) 896 DAVIS, SIRDONEA 02 2) 899 SESSA, VANESSA 02
3) 895 BROOKS, LAKISHA 02 4) 898 RANSOM, INDIA 02
5) 897 MCKENZIE, NATALIE 03 6)
12 MORGAN PARK-IL 'A'
1) 1115 PARCHMONT, DAMARIS 02 2) 1109 ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA 05
3) 1114 NEAL, CANDICE 03 4) 1116 WILLIAMS, JASMINE
13 PAUL ROBESON-NY 'A'
1) 1262 ALSTON, ERICA 02 2) 1264 DOYLEY, YANIQUE 02
3) 1263 CESAR, SESAREEK 04 4) 1265 ROBINSON, SHAKIRA 02
5) 1266 WHITE, KERRI ANN 03 6)
14 R. J. REYNOLDS-NC 'A'
1) 1351 BENNETT, ERICKA 05 2) 1352 CARTER, TALAYA 05
3) 1353 DUNCAN, KARLYN 04 4) 1354 EVANS-HARDY, PORSHA 05
5) 1356 SMITH, PARIS 03 6)
15 SHAKER HEIGHTS-OH 'A'
1) 1464 HUGHLEY, KENELLE 04 2) 1460 BLANDON, ASHLEY 04
3) 1461 FLOYD, AMANI 04 4) 1463 GRIMES, INSHIRA 02
5) 1462 FREEMAN, ALONA 06 6)
16 SIMON GRATZ-PA 'A'
1) 1475 EDWARDS, EDENA 02 2) 1480 WHITE, THLAYIA 03
3) 1477 LAWS, STEPHANIE 04 4) 1479 WELLS, ANGELA -4
5) 1478 SPEAKS, NICOLE 02 6)
17 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
1) 1534 MOORE, DAWNITA 02 2) 1540 WHITMIRE, KEMESHA 02
3) 1528 FERGUSON, BRITTANY 06 4) 1531 HARDY, YOLANDA 04
5) 1533 HODGE, MAGGIE 04 6)
18 TRENTON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1661 ALSTON, PATRICE 03 2) 1682 WELDON, ALENA 02
3) 1667 DOYLEY, KAREN 04 4) 1684 YON, KRYSTAL 02
5) 1681 VAUGHN, MARLYSHA 02 6)
19 WEST CATHOLIC-PA 'A'
1) 1789 LEACH, NICOLE 2) 1791 ROBINSON, ALICIA 02
3) 1784 BRADLEY, TIFFANY 02 4) 1788 JACKSON, ALISHEA 04
5) 1790 RICHARDSON, ALYSSE 02 6)
20 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
1) 1852 SMITH, NEIA 03 2) 1838 CALHORN, SHANTAE 04
3) 1848 NEWTON, RASHUDAH 04 4) 1837 CALHORN, SHANAE 04
21 WILLIAM PENN-PA 'A'
1) 1871 WORTHINGTON, KANDIG 03 2) 1870 THOMAS, TYESHIA 02
3) 1869 SMITH, CHRISTINA 03 4) 1866 BROADDUS, JUANITA 03
5) 1867 FRANCIS, KARINA 03 6)
22 WOODROW WILSON-CA 'A'
1) 1906 GOODEN, DIANNA 03 2) 1905 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 03
3) 1907 HILL, MACKENZIE 03 4) 1909 WRIGHT, TIFFANY 03
5) 1908 HOOD, TIANA 03 6)
Event 41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 AMITYVILLE-NY 'A'
1) 36 LOGAN, OMAR 02 2) 33 BROOKS, NARADA 02
3) 37 MORGAN, IAN 04 4) 35 JACKSON, DAVID 02
5) 34 GATLING, JEROD 03 6)
2 CAMDEN ELITE-NJ 'A'
1) 213 SMITH, JADE 02 2) 215 YOUNG, MAURICE 02
3) 212 LEVINSON, MICHAEL 02 4) 214 THOMAS, ANDRE 02
5) 210 ERVIN, JAMAL 02 6)
3 CARDINAL O'HARA-PA 'A'
1) 246 O'BRIEN, TOM 03 2) 248 RENDLER, BERNIE 03
3) 231 BRACONNIER, JACK 04 4) 238 HEYGOOD, ANTHONY 04
5) 239 KAZANJIAN, PAUL 03 6)
4 COLUMBIA-FL 'A'
1) 325 DANIELS, PHILLIP 02 2) 324 COOPER, ROBERT 02
3) 326 GRIFFIN, TERRELL 02 4) 329 WILLIAMS, NATHAN 03
5 DEMATHA CATHOLIC-MD 'A'
1) 392 HALL, PAUL 03 2) 391 CASEY, ADAM 02
3) 393 WILSON, JOSHUA 03 4) 394 WISEMAN, ANTHONY 05
6 DIXIE HOLLINS-FL 'A'
1) 411 MARION, KEVIN 03 2) 410 LAMBERT, ARIS 03
7 DON BOSCO PREP-NJ 'A'
1) 419 MCKAY, ROBERT 02 2) 423 VAN THUNEN, WILL 02
3) 417 GARVIN, MICHAEL 05 4) 416 ELIA, RON 04
8 EWING-NJ 'A'
1) 513 CAMPBELL, BASIL 03 2) 518 SANDERSON, ADIAN 04
3) 514 DAVIS, KENNETH 02 4) 515 NWOSU, GEORGE 02
5) 517 POWELL, TJ 02 6)
9 FRANKLIN-NJ 'A'
1) 561 ALLEN, JONATHAN 02 2) 568 PORTER, JOSEPH 03
3) 563 CHILES, JOSEPH 03 4) 565 GOMEZ, GREG 04
10 GIBBS-FL 'A'
11 GLENVILLE-OH 'A'
1) 612 LENIX, FRDDIE 05 2) 610 CLOUD, TROY 03
3) 613 SWEET III, ROLAND 03 4) 611 GINN, THEODORE 04
5) 609 CLOUD, DANTE 04 6)
12 GONZAGA-DC 'A'
1) 615 DUTCH, DOUGLAS 04 2) 618 MCLAUGHLIN, ROBERT 02
3) 619 SHIELDS, ARMAN 03 4) 616 LUDD, JAMIL 03
5) 617 MARSHALL, TAUREAN 03 6)
13 HARRITON-PA 'A'
1) 687 POKORNY-CAMPBEL, ANDREW 03 2) 686 HOLLAND, WENDALL 02
3) 688 WATSON, ROHAN 03 4) 685 ENGEL, DAN 03
14 LAWRENCE NORTH-IN 'A'
1) 2) 919 POSEY, JOHN 03
3) 914 GREEN, BRANDYS 03 4) 915 GREEN, JEASUN 02
15 METUCHEN-NJ 'A'
1) 1025 JONES, TYLER 02 2) 1024 HETZEL, SAM 02
3) 1027 MCFARLANE, XAVIER 03 4) 1022 EDGCOMB, DAVID 02
5) 1026 JORDAN, COREY 03 6)
16 MOTOR CITY-MI 'A'
17 NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY-NY 'A'
1) 1165 PEARSON, LARRY 03 2) 1163 MCALLISTER, MATT 02
3) 1166 STEVENSON, DONTAY 02 4) 1162 COLEMAN, ELZIE 04
5) 1164 PEARSON, JASON 04 6)
18 NOTRE DAME-NJ 'A'
1) 1225 ZODDA, JEFF 02 2) 1224 OLIVERAS, ESTEBAN 02
3) 1222 MIDDLETON, TIM 02 4) 1223 NAPIECEK, DAN 03
5) 1221 DICOLE, JERRY 02 6)
19 POLY PREP-NY 'A'
1) 1316 HARRIS, I-PERFECTION 02 2) 1315 GILMORE, JOHKEEN 02
3) 1314 GEFFARD, JONATHAN 03 4) 1312 CHAVEZ, CHE 03
5) 1310 ALLEYNE, ANDRE 02 6)
20 SCIENCE SKILLS-NY 'A'
1) 1439 MITCHELL, JASON 03 2) 1438 MCNEIL, JASON 02
3) 1437 DUFEAL, DWAYNE 03 4) 1435 DENNIS, JACOB 02
5) 1436 DENNIS, MATTHEW 04 6)
21 SHAKER HEIGHTS-OH 'A'
1) 1983 LITTLE, ANTHONY 2) 1984 BELL, MICHAEL
3) 1985 ANGELO, AJAYI 4) 1465 THOMPSON, TERRELL 03
22 SOUTHEAST RALEIGH-NC 'A'
1) 1515 VAUGHN III, S.T. 03 2) 1513 POWELL, KELVIN 02
3) 1509 HILLIARD, THOMAS 02 4) 1507 BIZZELL, OMAR 03
23 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
1) 1525 CLEMONS, O'BRYAN 04 2) 1538 TUCKER, JEREMY 03
3) 1532 HARRISON, RASHAWN 04 4) 1539 TUCKER, JOHNNY 02
5) 1526 CLOWNEY, ALFRED 02 6)
24 THOMAS JEFFERSON-NY 'A'
1) 1621 LEE, DWAYNE 03 2) 1616 ECCLESTON, SHIMRON 02
3) 1625 SIMMS, DIXLEY 03 4) 1614 BARNWELL, EARL 02
5) 1624 POWELL, ANTHONY 04 6)
25 TRANSIT TECH-NY 'A'
1) 1656 NATION, MICAH 2) 1657 PETERS, KELSTON
3) 1658 ROGERS, MELVILLE 03 4) 1659 WEBLEY, MICHAEL
5) 1655 MCINTOSH, MARLON 6)
26 TRENTON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1678 STILLS, IRVING 03 2) 1660 AGYAPONG, ASHHAD 03
3) 1680 VANEVUS, FREDDY 03 4) 1674 RHODES, CALVIN 03
5) 1676 ROGERS, BRYANT 02 6)
27 UNIONDALE-NY 'A'
1) 1712 STEWART, HASAN 03 2) 1700 EDMEADE, JUSTIN 04
3) 1707 LEWIS, STEPHEN 03 4) 1705 KING, STEVEN 02
5) 1701 FACEY, SCOTT 04 6)
28 VINELAND-NJ 'A'
1) 1722 SHERRER, SCHAFER 03 2) 1723 SHERRER, SHANNON 03
3) 1719 COLEMAN, DALE 03 4) 1720 LEE, MARCUS 04
29 WALL-NJ 'A'
30 WARWICK VALLEY-NY 'A'
1) 1749 DUNN, DAN 03 2) 1746 BEGNOCHE, DYLAN 04
3) 1751 GJELI, ANDI 04 4) 1755 LOVERSO, STEVE 02
5) 1750 FUSCO, CHRIS 03 6)
31 WEST TORRANCE-CA 'A'
1) 1808 NAKASHIBA, RUSSELL 02 2) 1807 MULLINS, JOSHUA 02
3) 1809 PATTON, JONATHON 02 4) 1806 EMMEN, TETLO 02
5) 1810 SAVAGE, ADAM 02 6)
32 WESTBURY-NY 'A'
1) 1814 CHURCH, ERIC 03 2) 1817 STAWLEY, RALPH III 03
3) 1815 CLARKE, JAMES 03 4) 1816 HARRISON, DREW 04
5) 1818 VOLTAIRE, FREDO 04 6)
33 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
1) 1840 COLEMAN, RAYSHAY 02 2) 1855 WILSON, JULIAN 02
3) 1851 RODRIQUEZ, JOSE 03 4) 1849 RAMOS, TIEMARCIE 02
5) 1844 LEWIS, TERRELL 6)
34 WILLINGBORO-NJ 'A'
1) 1881 LEROY, KELLY 02 2) 1884 MUHAMMED, SHAREEF 03
3) 1883 MORRISON, MICHAEL 03 4) 1886 RICTHERFORD, AHMAD 03
35 WINSLOW TUP-NJ 'A'
1) 1890 FREEMAN, DANTE 03 2) 1891 FREEMAN, DVAN 03
3) 1894 MILES, ANTHONY 03 4) 1895 MILES, ANTRAYE 03
5) 1896 PRICE, KHALIQ 03 6)
Event 42 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 A. PHILIP RANDOLPH-NY 'A'
1) 5 HASTINGS, NATASHA 04 2) 3 EMMANUEL, NATASHA 04
3) 8 SAPPLETON, SELENA 04 4) 6 MORTEL, ROBIN 02
5) 9 WALLACE, KELLY 02 6)
2 CAMDEN-NJ 'A'
1) 220 WALKER, RANIYAH 02 2)
3) 219 HERNANDEZ, DIONA 4) 217 GRAY, SHAWANA 04
3 CARDINAL O'HARA-PA 'A'
1) 229 ANNUNZIATO, NANCY 03 2) 247 PURPURA, BETH 03
3) 241 KOSLOSKI, JENNIFER 03 4) 242 LUGAY, KARON 02
5) 244 MCKNIGHT, TALEA 04 6)
4 COLLINWOOD-OH 'A'
1) 310 SMITH, JOI 05 2) 312 THOMSPON, MARKITA 02
3) 309 PARR, SABRINA 05 4) 307 BEAUREGARD, DIONNE 03
5 CORNWALL-NY 'A'
1) 354 BRIGGS, CHARITY 04 2) 362 SCARANE, JESSICA 02
3) 356 CORNETT, MICHELLE 04 4) 363 WELBY, KAREN 02
5) 357 EWANICH, MARY 03 6)
6 DEWITT CLINTON-NY 'A'
1) 402 PEMBERTON, SHENELKA 02 2) 403 TASHANA, TAMEIKA 02
3) 404 THOMAS, TENESHIA 05 4) 400 FERGUSON, TASHANA 04
5) 401 HUNTER, TAMEIKA 02 6)
7 EASTERN REGIONAL-NJ 'A'
1) 461 WRIGHT, BRITTANY 03 2) 458 JACKSON, JENNIFER 03
3) 459 MILTON, KALIYMA 03 4) 460 WILSON, JENELLE 03
5) 457 HEILIA, SHARON 03 6)
8 FREEHOLD TWP-NJ 'A'
1) 573 MOODY, SAMANTHA 04 2) 570 CHAMBERS, ZAKIYA 03
3) 574 SULTANAN, GERALDINE 02 4)
9 HILLHOUSE-CT 'A'
1) 727 WEEKS, ALICIA 02 2) 726 PENN, JAYNE 03
3) 725 JOHNSON, TYLISA 03 4) 723 DOMINIQUE, CURTIS 03
10 INDEPENDENCE-NC 'A'
1) 783 STURDIVANT, CARLITHA 03 2) 781 SESSOMS, COURTNEY 02
3) 784 WORTHY, MIRANDY 02 4) 778 BLACKMAN, PHYKES 02
11 IPSWICH-MA 'A'
1) 808 SHEFFIELD, LINDSAY 02 2) 809 SMITH, CORILYNN 04
3) 806 MCCARRON, CHELSEA 04 4) 807 SHEA, ERICA 02
5) 805 GIBSON MUELLER, EVA 05 6)
12 LAKEWOOD-NJ 'A'
1) 868 CUNLIFFE, ERIN 03 2) 877 ROBINSON, DANIELLE 03
3) 876 MAYFIELD, TIFFANY 05 4) 875 MARTIN, SHAKEEMA 03
13 LARGO-MD 'A'
1) 896 DAVIS, SIRDONEA 02 2) 895 BROOKS, LAKISHA 02
3) 899 SESSA, VANESSA 02 4) 900 SMITH, DARSHAL 03
14 MORGAN PARK-IL 'A'
1) 1115 PARCHMONT, DAMARIS 02 2) 1109 ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA 05
15 NEW CANAAN-CT 'A'
1) 1169 DOREE, JESSICA 02 2) 1170 MAETES, JESSICA 03
3) 1173 WHITAKER, KATE 03 4) 1168 CONNOLLY, RUTH 02
5) 1172 O'CALLAGHAN, AMY 02 6)
16 PHILADELPHIA/FOR GIRLS-PA 'A'
1) 1287 JOHNSON, RACHEL 03 2) 1289 POWELL, VENESSA 03
3) 1288 MORRIS, ASHLEY 04 4) 1285 GARDNER, TYNISHA 03
5) 1286 GLOVER, JOANNE 03 6)
17 SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD-NJ 'A'
1) 1443 FERRARO, JAYME 02 2) 1444 HEATH, STEPHANIE 05
3) 1441 BUNDY, AJA 05 4) 1446 KOSCIELECKI, JILLIAN 02
5) 1448 PERROTTA, LAUREN 05 6)
18 SHAKER HEIGHTS-OH 'A'
1) 1464 HUGHLEY, KENELLE 04 2) 1460 BLANDON, ASHLEY 04
3) 1463 GRIMES, INSHIRA 02 4) 1461 FLOYD, AMANI 04
5) 1462 FREEMAN, ALONA 06 6)
19 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
1) 1533 HODGE, MAGGIE 04 2) 1528 FERGUSON, BRITTANY 06
3) 1534 MOORE, DAWNITA 02 4) 1540 WHITMIRE, KEMESHA 02
5) 1535 MORRISON, MARGARET 03 6)
20 TRENTON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1668 GIBSON, FOMETTA 03 2) 1669 INDYA, MURRAY 05
3) 1677 SMALL, KEMESHA 05 4) 1662 ANTHONY, LASHALE 03
5) 1671 MARINO, JASMIN 05 6)
21 UNIONDALE-NY 'A'
1) 1697 BLACKWOOD, MARIE 03 2) 1706 LEE, MONET
3) 1704 KING, ANTOINETTE 04 4) 1703 JOHNSON, SHAINA 05
5) 1711 SAWYER, DEBORERA 05 6)
22 WEST CATHOLIC-PA 'A'
1) 1788 JACKSON, ALISHEA 04 2) 1784 BRADLEY, TIFFANY 02
3) 1789 LEACH, NICOLE 4) 1785 CLAYTON, GLORIA 02
5) 1786 FRISON, TINA 05 6)
23 WILLIAM PENN-PA 'A'
1) 1871 WORTHINGTON, KANDIG 03 2) 1870 THOMAS, TYESHIA 02
3) 1869 SMITH, CHRISTINA 03 4) 1866 BROADDUS, JUANITA 03
5) 1868 PATTERSON, MADONNA 02 6)
24 WILLINGBORO-NJ 'A'
1) 1885 OGBUOKIRI, OKECHI 03 2) 1879 HAMILTON, CHANNEL 04
3) 1882 MANN, RHEA 03 4) 1877 BASHIR, HALIMAH 03
5) 1887 SPRATLEY, RASHEDE 04 6)
25 WOODROW WILSON-CA 'A'
1) 1907 HILL, MACKENZIE 03 2) 1909 WRIGHT, TIFFANY 03
3) 1906 GOODEN, DIANNA 03 4) 1905 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 03
5) 1908 HOOD, TIANA 03 6)
26 WOODROW WILSON-NJ 'A'
1) 1912 CARMICHAEL, LATOYA 02 2) 1915 MASON, QUIANA 02
3) 1917 PITTMAN, TANEESHA 03 4) 1918 THOMAS, LINDSAY 03
27 WOODSIDE-VA 'A'
1) 1919 AMMONS, ELIZABETH 02 2) 1923 LAURENT-RUSSELL, MARTINE 0
3) 1920 GORDON, ASHLEY 03 4) 1922 JOHNSON, DANIELLE 04
5) 1921 GORDON, CANDICE 02 6)
Event 43 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ADMIRALS TC-NY 'A'
1) 24 SENKIER, SCOTT 03 2) 28 WOOD, JULIUS 03
3) 25 VIRGIIO, JOSEPH 03 4) 23 SEFCIK, MATTHEW 02
2 AUBURN-WA 'A'
1) 61 LUKEZIC, CHRIS 02 2) 59 CAMPBELL, TYLER 02
3) 60 DICKSON, MIKE 02 4) 63 VOGT, ADAM 02
3 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ 'A'
1) 130 PEROCHO, JASON 03 2) 133 STEVENSON, PATRICK 02
3) 132 REDMOND, JAMES 04 4) 129 HELLWARTH, MATT 02
5) 128 FALLON, ANDREW 03 6)
4 BOWIE-MD 'A'
1) 161 ROBINSON, RYAN 02 2) 159 PATTERSON, JASON 02
3) 160 RAMDIAL, PETER 03 4) 158 CHARLES, KAREEM 02
5 CARDINAL O'HARA-PA 'A'
1) 231 BRACONNIER, JACK 04 2) 239 KAZANJIAN, PAUL 03
3) 248 RENDLER, BERNIE 03 4) 246 O'BRIEN, TOM 03
5) 245 MORGAN, STEVE 02 6)
6 COLONIAL FORGE-VA 'A'
1) 315 LEYH, SEAN 03 2) 316 PORTER, MICHAEL 03
3) 317 SWECKER, BRANDON 02 4) 314 HOEHNE, JOHN 03
7 COLTS NECK-NJ 'A'
1) 323 VENTURA, JORGE 02 2) 321 PAYAN, ISRAEL 02
3) 319 GAIRIES, DAVE 03 4) 320 LEIMHACH, ANDREW 03
5) 322 STIVALA, CRIAG 6)
8 COLUMBIA-FL 'A'
1) 325 DANIELS, PHILLIP 02 2) 324 COOPER, ROBERT 02
3) 327 MARSHALL, MARCUS 03 4) 328 SMITH, DUSTY 02
9 CORNWALL-NY 'A'
1) 359 HELPERN, JOSEPH 02 2) 358 GOTAY, JEREMY 03
3) 360 LASH, ALEC 02 4) 355 CALABRO, ANTHONY 02
10 DON BOSCO PREP-NJ 'A'
1) 418 HORESTA, MATT 02 2) 419 MCKAY, ROBERT 02
3) 422 SWIFT, SEAN 03 4) 415 BATTERSBY, FRANK 02
11 DOUGLAS FREEMAN-VA 'A'
1) 426 KEARNEY, GRAHAM 02 2) 427 REASOR, BRIAN 02
3) 428 VICK, DUNCAN 02 4) 424 ESBACH, MICHAEL 02
5) 425 GARRISON, CARTER 02 6)
12 EC GLASS-VA 'A'
1) 464 ROSSER, DUSTIN 02 2) 465 THOMAS, BRENNAN 02
3) 463 HACKWORTH, JOPHER 03 4) 466 THOMAS, LUKE 02
13 EDWARDSVILLE-IL 'A'
1) 471 PIFER, STPEHEN 03 2) 470 PEPPER, NATHAN 02
3) 469 KELLER, TIMON 4) 468 GARRISON, BRYAN
14 ELYRIA-OH 'A'
1) 491 INGE, MIKE 02 2) 493 YOUNG, JOSH 03
3) 489 ARMSTRONG, RAY 03 4) 490 BROWN, NICK 04
15 ESPERANZA-CA 'A'
1) 502 STAYMATES, SEAN 02 2) 501 MARVIN, STEPHEN 04
3) 500 CHAVEZ, MICHAEL 03 4) 499 CARY, ANDREW 02
5) 503 TRAN, ANDREW 02 6)
16 FMR TC-TX 'A'
1) 541 SOSA, PAULO 03 2) 542 SPEAR, ERIC 02
3) 539 FLORES, FRANKIE 02 4) 540 MAGNESS, STEVE 03
17 FRANKLIN-MA 'A'
1) 558 NEWMAN, ERIC 03 2) 555 FERGUSON, KEITH 02
3) 554 FERGUSON, DARREN 02 4) 559 NTELICES, ADAM 02
18 FW SNIDER-IN 'A'
1) 577 HANNIE, CODY 03 2) 578 HEDIN, JEFF 02
3) 579 REYNOLDS, RYAN 04 4) 580 SANDERS, JOEL 04
19 GOSHEN CENTRAL-NY 'A'
1) 621 CAREY, DAVID 02 2) 620 CANNARIATO, TOM 04
3) 624 FURST, STEPHEN 03 4) 623 DOMBROWSKI, ROSS 03
5) 622 DOMBROWSKI, JOHN 03 6)
20 LAWRENCE FREE STATE-KS 'A'
1) 905 BHAKTA, HIRAL 03 2) 908 LUDWIG, ADRIAN 03
3) 909 WHITE, JUSTIN 03 4) 907 HARDEN, DAMIAN 02
5) 906 ENS, NICK 02 6)
21 LEE DAVIS-VA 'A'
1) 926 CANCRO, TIMOTHY 03 2) 927 CRIDER, BENJAMIN 02
3) 929 FLETCHER, CHRISTOPHER 02 4) 930 MOHN, STEVEN 03
5) 928 DEPSHAW, EDWIN 04 6)
22 LIBERTY-MO 'A'
1) 939 PERKINS, ADAM 03 2) 938 MACK, TRAVIS 02
3) 937 HATFIELD, DAVID 03 4) 936 GRAYBILL, BRIAN 04
23 LOCKHART-TX 'A'
1) 951 HARKIN, DONANVAN 02 2) 957 WEST, CHRIS 05
3) 955 RODRIGUIZ, HECTOR 05 4) 950 GUTIERREZ, ANDREW 03
5) 956 SETH, JAMES 02 6)
24 MCDONOGH-MD 'A'
1) 988 PERRY, JOSH 02 2) 992 TAYLOR, SHOMARI 02
3) 990 STEWART, LUKE 03 4) 991 TAUBENFELD, DREW 03
25 MIDLOTHIAN-VA 'A'
1) 1053 WITT, RYAN 04 2) 1052 TERRELL, JOHN 04
3) 1049 MATTHEWS, TAYLOR 03 4) 1042 BAKER, ANDREW 03
5) 1043 BRAXTON, LEROY 02 6)
26 MIDWOOD-NY 'A'
1) 1060 SAGNAN, GREG 02 2) 1061 SKARBUSKAS, MARIUS 02
3) 1054 DESIRE, TCHEDLY 02 4) 1056 MCDONALD, NATHANIEL 02
5) 1059 RICHMOND, STEFAN 02 6)
27 MONA SHORES-MI 'A'
1) 1075 KAIJALA, TIMOTHY 04 2) 1077 VANDERBERG, LANCE 02
3) 1076 KUTCHES, JAMES 03 4) 1074 CARUTHERS, ERIC 02
28 MOORE CATHOLIC-NY 'A'
1) 1100 BATISTA, JOHNNY 03 2) 1104 RENDEIRO, LOU 02
3) 1103 FINNEGAN, BILLY 02 4) 1101 BELLOUNY, LEIGH 02
29 MOTOR CITY-MI 'A'
1) 1121 MARSHAL, ISAIH 2) 1122 ROUNDS, DANIEL 02
3) 1120 JONES, JIMMIE 03 4) 1119 JONES, HOISEA 02
5) 1117 DEKOVEN, LYNCH 03 6)
30 NORTH PENN-PA 'A'
1) 1198 THOMAS, ADAM 03 2) 1196 KRUM, MATT 04
3) 1197 MICHAEL, DAN 02 4) 1195 CRAIG, STEVE 02
5) 1194 BENNETT, RICK 6)
31 NORTHPORT-NY 'A'
1) 1212 CORRIGAN, FRANK 02 2) 1211 BAMBERGER, MICHAEL 03
3) 1215 TSHIRHART, KEVIN 05 4) 1213 QUINN, BRYAN 03
32 NOTRE DAME-NJ 'A'
1) 1225 ZODDA, JEFF 02 2) 1224 OLIVERAS, ESTEBAN 02
3) 1221 DICOLE, JERRY 02 4) 1223 NAPIECEK, DAN 03
5) 1222 MIDDLETON, TIM 02 6)
33 PINE BUSH-NY 'A'
1) 1297 MUESSIG, PETER 02 2) 1296 MORSTATT, JOESPEH 02
3) 1295 KOLZE, KARL 4) 1294 CONKLINE, JOSHUA 02
34 PINECREST-NC 'A'
1) 1298 ANDREWS, DOULGAS 02 2) 1300 STAPLES, MICHAEL 02
3) 1301 WHITE, GEORGEW 03 4) 1299 MRTIN, SCOTT 04
35 POPE JOHNXX111-NJ 'A'
1) 1334 O'BRIEN, MIKE 02 2) 1336 SCHERD, JUSTIN 04
3) 1335 PETERSON, MARK 03 4) 1337 SO, ED 02
5) 1330 HITZEL, JEROD 02 6)
36 RIDGEFIELD-CT 'A'
1) 1376 MUCCHETTI, STEVE 02 2) 1378 WILSON, JEFF 03
3) 1375 FLEMING, ALDACE 02 4) 1377 ROSENFELD, JASON 03
37 SAINT PETER'S BOYS-NY 'A'
1) 1416 MARTIN, EDWARD 02 2) 1414 DANIEL, N 02
3) 1417 MCGUIRE, TIMOTHY 03 4) 1413 ACEVEDO, FREDRICK 02
5) 1415 DANITI, CHRISTOPHER 03 6)
38 SALESIANUM-DE 'A'
1) 1422 MEANY, PJ 03 2) 1420 HAMILL, RYAN 03
3) 1423 ZEBERKIEWICZ, MIKE 03 4) 1421 LORD, TOM 03
39 SOUTH SHORE-NY 'A'
1) 1505 LEE, MARK 02 2) 1503 EVANS, CHRISTOPHER 02
3) 1504 GRIFFITHS, DWAYNE 02 4) 1506 MCKENZIE, CHASE 02
5) 1502 COOPER, MACHELL 04 6)
40 SOUTHEAST RALEIGH-NC 'A'
1) 1514 ROSS, ALTON 04 2) 1508 BROWNE, CHRISTIAN 04
3) 1507 BIZZELL, OMAR 03 4) 1512 MUHAIMIN, JAMIL 02
5) 1515 VAUGHN III, S.T. 03 6)
41 THOMAS JEFFERSON-NY 'A'
1) 1620 GRAY, DARIUS 03 2) 1623 PATTERSON, DORSETT 04
3) 1618 GONZALES, JAMIE 4) 1616 ECCLESTON, SHIMRON 02
5) 1625 SIMMS, DIXLEY 03 6)
42 WARD MELVILLE-NY 'A'
1) 1740 DAVITIAN, MIKE 03 2) 1743 ZUMMO, PATRICK 03
3) 1742 WALSH, GREG 02 4) 1741 DE LUCA, RYAN 02
43 WARWICK VALLEY-NY 'A'
1) 1745 BAXTER, DAVE 07 2) 1754 LAROE, JAKE
3) 1753 KOMOROWSKI, JOHN 02 4) 1748 CONNOLLY, NICK 03
5) 1752 HAYES, PATRICK 04 6)
44 WEST PLAINS-MO 'A'
1) 1802 ROE, BRIAN 03 2) 1801 PLOCHER, LUCAS 02
3) 1799 HARPER, JOSH 03 4) 1796 BROWN, MATT 03
45 WESTFORD WARHAWKS-MA 'A'
1) 1823 HANEBERRY, SHAWN 02 2) 1825 SMITH, TRAVIS 02
3) 1826 STEINHAVEER, CHADD 04 4) 1824 SEVERO, TOM 02
46 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
1) 1851 RODRIQUEZ, JOSE 03 2) 1855 WILSON, JULIAN 02
3) 1839 CARDONA, XADIEL 03 4) 1849 RAMOS, TIEMARCIE 02
5) 1844 LEWIS, TERRELL 6)
47 WILLINGBORO-NJ 'A'
1) 1886 RICTHERFORD, AHMAD 03 2) 1878 DIXON, BRIAN 03
3) 1880 LEE, RASHARD 03 4) 1884 MUHAMMED, SHAREEF 03
48 XAVIER-CT 'A'
1) 1933 FLYNN, SEAN 02 2) 1936 PAUL, GREG 02
3) 1937 PUGLIESE, DAN 02 4) 1935 MCKENNA, OWEN 03
5) 1934 KENNEDY, TED 03 6)
Event 44 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 A. PHILIP RANDOLPH-NY 'A'
1) 6 MORTEL, ROBIN 02 2) 9 WALLACE, KELLY 02
3) 8 SAPPLETON, SELENA 04 4) 2 BATES, AKILAH 04
5) 5 HASTINGS, NATASHA 04 6)
2 ARCH PRENDERGAST-PA 'A'
1) 46 ODEA, NICOLE 03 2) 47 TIDMARSH, JUSTINE 02
3) 44 DYNOW, LINDSAY 04 4) 43 BATTS, PILAR 04
5) 45 FARRELL, COLLEEN 02 6)
3 BEAUMONT-OH 'A'
1) 106 INFELD, MAGGIE 04 2) 109 SENNETT, NORA 03
3) 103 DOBROWSKI, AIMEE 03 4) 107 JOYNER, KRISTEN 02
4 BELLPORT-NY 'A'
1) 114 POWELL, KELLY 02 2) 112 GABRIEL, CORINNE 02
3) 116 WEIDER, KATIE 05 4) 115 SCHEFFEY, BRITTANY 07
5 BOARDMAN-OH 'A'
1) 153 DURKIN, BRITTANY 04 2) 156 MAVRIKIS, GINA 02
3) 154 GRABERT, SARAH 04 4) 152 CUEVAS, MONICA 03
5) 150 BEACHY, BRIDGET 03 6)
6 BROMFIELD-MA 'A'
1) 182 RICCI, KRISTIN 04 2) 181 MORSE, DIANA 02
3) 183 YANIKOSKI, ALLIE 02 4) 179 LAMBIE, ARI 03
5) 180 LONG, LIZ 02 6)
7 CARDINAL O'HARA-PA 'A'
1) 233 DEBEVEC, MARY 04 2) 249 SCHOPT, DANIELLE 04
3) 230 BOUDWIN, BRIDGETTE 05 4) 240 KELLY, ERIN 04
5) 236 HALLINAN, MEGAN 03 6)
8 CONARD-CT 'A'
1) 334 LEWIS, ELISABETH 03 2) 335 MENY, EILEEN 03
3) 333 FISHMAN, JULIANNE 02 4) 332 BEMIS, HEATHER 04
5) 336 WEAVER, CAROLYN 02 6)
9 ELMIRA SOUTHSIDE-NY 'A'
1) 480 JEZORSKI, JEN 02 2) 479 FOSTER, LINDZIE 03
3) 482 RICE, SARA 03 4) 481 RICE, JANELLE 03
5) 483 SEMSKI, SHANNON 03 6)
10 EPISCOPAL-FL 'A'
1) 494 BOREE, DANIELLE 02 2) 495 BURGIN, ASHLEY 02
3) 496 DEBENEDET, ROBYN 04 4) 497 PAULK, STEPHANIE 02
5) 498 SCANLIN, KARA 02 6)
11 FRANKLIN-MA 'A'
1) 556 LEENHOUTS, MEREDITH 04 2) 553 AMENDOLA, ALISON 04
3) 560 ROBBINS, SAMANTHA 04 4) 557 LEONTIE, KRISTEN 04
12 HADDONFIELD MEM-NJ 'A'
1) 659 KEEGAN, KRISTINA 03 2) 663 SOBOLEWSKI, JAMIE 05
3) 656 DUFFY, CLAIRE 05 4) 652 ABEL, KIM 05
5) 654 COYLE, REMY 02 6)
13 HIGHLAND REGIONAL-NJ 'A'
1) 718 SZABO, JENNIFER 02 2) 711 CASERTA, BRITTANY 04
3) 712 COLLINS, KARMA 02 4) 715 MCKINNEY, ARIANNA 04
14 IOWA CITY-IA 'A'
1) 803 TREFZ, NELLE 04 2) 799 FUNK, JENNIE 04
3) 802 REED, MEGGAN 03 4) 801 MIMS, MONICA 03
5) 800 MANUEL, RACHEL 04 6)
15 KELLAM-VA 'A'
1) 845 HOWELL, TIFFANY 03 2) 848 TAYLOR, KELLEY 03
3) 847 SMITH, JESSICA 04 4) 846 SHERBOAK, NATALIE 04
5) 844 HAND, AUDREY 04 6)
16 MIDLOTHIAN-VA 'A'
1) 1051 PRILLAMAN, ERIN 04 2) 1041 ANTHONY, MARIA 04
3) 1048 FEILING, CASEY 04 4) 1045 CREAMER, AMANDA 03
17 NEW CANAAN-CT 'A'
1) 1172 O'CALLAGHAN, AMY 02 2) 1173 WHITAKER, KATE 03
3) 1168 CONNOLLY, RUTH 02 4) 1167 COLE, AVERY 04
18 NEW ROCHELLE-NY 'A'
1) 1148 BRADY, KIM 03 2) 1152 HANSON-HALL, OFFEIBEA 04
3) 1151 HANSON-HALL, NANA 03 4) 1158 WALSH, AMANDA 06
5) 1156 PENNICOOKE, NATALEE 02 6)
19 PEARL RIVER-NY 'A'
1) 1273 DEMCHKO, ERIN 03 2) 1279 SOKOL, PIA 04
3) 1274 DESOIZA, KATIE 02 4) 1277 GAINES, JACLYN 03
5) 1278 REILLY, LAURA 05 6)
20 POPE JOHNXX111-NJ 'A'
1) 1328 GUTHRIE, KALEY 04 2) 1339 WOOD, KATY 02
3) 1333 O'BRIEN, CAITLIN 02 4) 1329 HAMON, KATHERINE 04
5) 1327 BOYNTON, JESS 02 6)
21 RIDGE-NJ 'A'
1) 1371 BOHREN, MEGHAN 04 2) 1372 HENRY, KATHLEEN 05
3) 1373 MUSSO, KARA 05 4) 1374 PRATT, MARY 03
22 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
1) 1535 MORRISON, MARGARET 03 2) 1527 COUCH, ELIZABETH 04
3) 1524 ACLAMS, ERICA 04 4) 1533 HODGE, MAGGIE 04
5) 1530 GULLICKSON, STEPHANIE 04 6)
23 SUMTER-SC 'A'
1) 1584 SULLIVAN, KATHLEEN 05 2) 1568 BRANHAM, ANNA 03
3) 1590 WRIGHT, LIZ 93 4) 1576 MARTIN, DEATRIAN 03
5) 1589 WALLACE, SHAYLA 02 6)
24 VOORHEES-NJ 'A'
1) 1728 WORT, ELIZABETH 02 2) 1726 PEREZ, JOANNA 02
3) 1724 BEST, SARA 04 4) 1727 RUGGE, LAUREN 04
5) 1725 OWEN, LINDSAY 03 6)
25 WEST PLAINS-MO 'A'
1) 1797 CLICK, ERIN 02 2) 1800 MC CORMICK, BRITTANY 04
3) 1803 WILLIAMS, MEGAN 02 4) 1798 HARPER, JENNUFER 05
26 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
1) 1842 FRANKLIN, CHANTE 03 2) 1843 LANDELIUS, RITA 04
3) 1853 SULLIVAN, JOHNNA 04 4) 1854 VEGA, MARELYN 03
27 WOODROW WILSON-NJ 'A'
1) 1913 CARTER, TAKEESHA 03 2) 1917 PITTMAN, TANEESHA 03
3) 1915 MASON, QUIANA 02 4) 1918 THOMAS, LINDSAY 03
Event 45 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ADMIRALS TC-NY 'A'
1) 26 VIRGILIO, KEVIN 02 2) 16 ARNETT, TYLER 02
3) 17 CERIELLO, BILL 04 4) 23 SEFCIK, MATTHEW 02
2 CANYON-CA 'A'
1) 225 LLAMAS, LUKE 02 2) 226 MORA, JAMESON 02
3) 227 MORGAN, RYAN 03 4) 223 GETSKOW, JACE 04
5) 224 HARRIS, ALEX 04 6)
3 CARDINAL O'HARA-PA 'A'
1) 234 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH 02 2) 237 HALLINAN, STEVE 04
3) 232 COLL, T.J. 02 4) 235 GRAVELLE, VINCE 03
5) 231 BRACONNIER, JACK 04 6)
4 CARMEL-IN 'A'
1) 259 SHAW, SAMMY 02 2) 253 EDGERTON, JOSH 02
3) 260 THOMAS, JUSTIN 03 4) 256 KOTLARSKI, MATT 03
5) 258 RICH, JAMES 03 6)
5 COUNCIL ROCK-PA 'A'
1) 365 DIDIO, MIKE 02 2) 366 HAMPSON, ROB 02
3) 367 HOERGER, CHRIS 02 4) 368 PALUMBO, JOHN 03
6 DON BOSCO PREP-NJ 'A'
1) 418 HORESTA, MATT 02 2) 422 SWIFT, SEAN 03
3) 415 BATTERSBY, FRANK 02 4) 420 MURPHY, TIM 02
7 DULANEY-MD 'A'
1) 435 DUFFY, BILLY 02 2) 436 KNOX, WILL 02
3) 431 BOJANOV, EMIL 03 4) 434 CARMER, ANDY 03
5) 433 BRUSTEIN, GARRETT 02 6)
8 ESPERANZA-CA 'A'
1) 501 MARVIN, STEPHEN 04 2) 500 CHAVEZ, MICHAEL 03
3) 502 STAYMATES, SEAN 02 4) 499 CARY, ANDREW 02
5) 503 TRAN, ANDREW 02 6)
9 HADDONFIELD MEM-NJ 'A'
1) 662 PLATT, CHRIS 03 2) 653 BONNETTE, BRETON 02
3) 664 STILES, SKIP 02 4) 665 VITEZ, TIM 03
5) 657 GOLDBERG, BRIAN 04 6)
10 HILLSBORO-NJ 'A'
1) 736 VACCARO, NICK 03 2) 732 KLUEBER, MIKE 03
3) 728 BRENNAN, JOE 04 4) 733 LUNEMANN, MATT 02
5) 730 FLORES, TONY 03 6)
11 HORACE GREELEY-NY 'A'
1) 757 MANISH, ABBI 02 2) 758 ROSSMAN, TEDDY 02
3) 755 LEVY, ADAM 03 4) 756 LEVY, ANDREW 05
12 HUDSON-OH 'A'
1) 765 SMITH, WESLEY 03 2) 762 KASSOUF, MATT 02
3) 764 SCHIELE, AUSTIN 02 4) 763 PATIL, ROHIAN 02
13 LAKEWOOD-OH 'A'
1) 885 WEISHEIMER, RICHARD 04 2) 882 KING, JASON 03
3) 884 SUMMERS, EDDARD 04 4) 881 JOHNSON-PECK, AARON 03
14 LAWRENCE NORTH-IN 'A'
1) 911 ARAIA, NEFTALEM 03 2) 910 ABSTON, CASEY 02
3) 920 SEEDS, MICHAEL 04 4) 921 VYAIN, JEFF 02
5) 913 GEBINGER, SCOTT 05 6)
15 LOCKHART-TX 'A'
1) 951 HARKIN, DONANVAN 02 2) 954 PETERS, TOM 02
3) 952 MACTEZUMA, JOSE 03 4) 949 GONZALES, JOSEPH 04
5) 957 WEST, CHRIS 05 6)
16 MIDLOTHIAN-VA 'A'
1) 1046 D'AMATO, ANTHONY 02 2) 1053 WITT, RYAN 04
3) 1044 CALL, RYAN 05 4) 1050 MILES, BRANDON 02
5) 1047 D'AMATO, MIKE 02 6)
17 MIDWOOD-NY 'A'
1) 1054 DESIRE, TCHEDLY 02 2) 1056 MCDONALD, NATHANIEL 02
3) 1059 RICHMOND, STEFAN 02 4) 1060 SAGNAN, GREG 02
5) 1061 SKARBUSKAS, MARIUS 02 6)
18 MIDWOOD-NY 'B'
1) 1058 OLBRICH, KRIS 03 2) 1063 VINOKUR, STAN 03
3) 1057 MUNROE, COREY 03 4) 1055 JOANIS, CHRIS 03
5) 1062 TOONE, ERIC 03 6)
19 PEABODY-MA 'A'
1) 1270 PROVOST, DEREK 02 2) 1271 QOQI, ANDY 02
3) 1272 ST. PIERRE, ANDY 03 4) 1269 KACHINSKI, CHRIS 02
5) 1268 GRAVEL, NATE 03 6)
20 SALESIANUM-DE 'A'
1) 1420 HAMILL, RYAN 03 2) 1422 MEANY, PJ 03
3) 1418 DONNELLY, JOSEPH 05 4) 1421 LORD, TOM 03
21 TOMS RIVER NORTH-NJ 'A'
1) 1643 HESS, PETE 03 2) 1644 HOFFMAN, RICH 02
3) 1646 LESNIAK, JOE 02 4) 1641 BINGHAM, DAN 03
22 WRIGHT RUNNING CLUB-MD 'A'
1) 1924 BAILEY, PAT 03 2) 1925 MURDOCH, WILL
3) 1927 SMITH, AARON 02 4) 1926 SLOWIKOWSKI, JESSE 03
Event 46 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BRICK-NJ 'A'
1) 175 REDDAN, ERIN 03 2) 173 KOSTE, JILLIAN 02
3) 174 KOSTE, SARAH 03 4) 172 DETATA, KATHY 04
2 BRONXVILLE-NY 'A'
1) 189 RORKE, MICHELLE 02 2) 187 MULLEN, CATHA 03
3) 186 MULLEN, CAROLINE 03 4) 188 OGORZALY, KATE 02
5) 185 MILLSON, HELEN 04 6)
3 CARMEL-IN 'A'
1) 254 HARRINGTON, KATIE 04 2) 257 RAFFERTY, MCIHELLE 02
3) 252 CALHOUN, JAIME 02 4) 255 KEWERT, MAGIN 04
4 CLARKSTON-MI 'A'
1) 303 MO, KUHTA 04 2) 304 OLTMAN, ANNE 05
3) 301 GILLIAN, NORDQUIST 05 4) 302 MENGYAN, LIZ 05
5 DULANEY-MD 'A'
1) 439 ZOLTANI, TENKE 02 2) 437 MYERS, CHRISTINE 02
3) 430 ACIKER, DUSTY 02 4) 438 WINDERS, CATHERINE 03
5) 432 BOND, NATALIE 04 6)
6 ELMIRA SOUTHSIDE-NY 'A'
1) 478 DEWITT, KATRINA 03 2) 481 RICE, JANELLE 03
3) 482 RICE, SARA 03 4) 479 FOSTER, LINDZIE 03
5) 483 SEMSKI, SHANNON 03 6)
7 GLEN ROCK-NJ 'A'
1) 603 HENRY, ERIN 02 2) 604 MINES, KIM 03
3) 606 PATOIN, DANIELLE 03 4) 607 SAYDAH, LIZ 02
8 GROTON CENTRAL-NY 'A'
1) 650 YAICHUK, ERIN 02 2) 648 VAN ALMELO, ALIDA 03
3) 649 VINCENT, LYNNE 02 4) 647 O'KONSKY, KATIE 04
5) 646 MAC KENSIE, BECKY 04 6)
9 HAMMER TC-NJ 'A'
1) 681 WARDENSKI, KATHRYN 03 2) 679 SCHAFFER, KEGGA 04
3) 676 HAGLER, DANIELLE 03 4) 678 LEWIS, LAUREN 04
10 HOPEWELL VALLEY-NJ 'A'
1) 749 WILLEVER, KATE 03 2) 746 PALL, JESSICA 03
3) 748 SEILER, SARAH 03 4) 747 SCHLAMOWITZ, CARLY 04
5) 745 JONES, NATALIE 03 6)
11 IOWA CITY WEST-IA 'A'
1) 797 STERN, SHIRLEY 2) 793 FRUDDEN, JULIA 05
3) 790 DOBYNS, JANET 04 4) 791 DOBYNS, LYNN 05
5) 796 NOVAL, NICOLE 04 6)
12 IOWA CITY-IA 'A'
1) 803 TREFZ, NELLE 04 2) 799 FUNK, JENNIE 04
3) 802 REED, MEGGAN 03 4) 801 MIMS, MONICA 03
5) 800 MANUEL, RACHEL 04 6)
13 JEFFERSON FORREST-VA 'A'
1) 828 SAUNDERS, SHANNON 02 2) 827 SAUNDERS, KRISTIN 02
3) 830 TEMPLETON, JENNIFER 02 4) 829 SUTTERLEY, CARLY 04
14 KELLAM-VA 'A'
1) 845 HOWELL, TIFFANY 03 2) 848 TAYLOR, KELLEY 03
3) 847 SMITH, JESSICA 04 4) 846 SHERBOAK, NATALIE 04
5) 844 HAND, AUDREY 04 6)
15 MEDINA-OH 'A'
1) 1012 SNELL, LAUREN 02 2) 1013 WARD, BETH 04
3) 1010 GORSER, KIM 05 4) 1011 JENDRE, KIM 03
16 MIDDLETOWN-MD 'A'
1) 1034 MORGAN, RACQUEL 03 2) 1033 BUZZELL, EMILY 03
3) 1032 AICHELE, ALLISON 06 4) 1035 SHAKLEY, BRENDA 03
17 MOUNT TABOR-NC 'A'
1) 1131 MATTHEWS, CARLY 2) 1132 MORTON, JULIA 03
3) 1134 STEELMAN, TAYLOR 03 4) 1129 DIBIANCA, AMY 03
18 PEARL RIVER-NY 'A'
1) 1273 DEMCHKO, ERIN 03 2) 1279 SOKOL, PIA 04
3) 1274 DESOIZA, KATIE 02 4) 1277 GAINES, JACLYN 03
5) 1278 REILLY, LAURA 05 6)
19 ROCKFORD-MI 'A'
1) 1384 BOHNSACK, NIKKI 04 2) 1389 STEBBINS, LINDSAY 04
3) 1387 MARKHAM, AMY 05 4) 1385 HARROLL, MICHELLE
5) 1388 POWERS, KRISTI 04 6)
20 SUNSET-OR 'A'
1) 1592 BJORKLUND, TARA 02 2) 1595 YOUNCE, ASHLEY 02
3) 1593 MANESH, CHELSEA 02 4) 1591 APODACA, STEPHANIE 03
Event 47 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BERGEN CATHOLIC-NJ 'A'
1) 121 DERRICK, DARIUS 02 2) 123 MARCO, SANTINI 03
3) 122 ENGLERT, KEVIN 03 4) 124 SINKOVITZ, KENNY 03
5) 120 CHARLES, JOE 02 6)
2 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEM 'A'
1) 296 PETERSON, JEFFREY 02 2) 293 CAWLEY, PAUL 02
3) 295 FEDERER, RYAN 03 4) 294 DISCEPULA, PAUL 03
3 DIXIE HOLLINS-FL 'A'
1) 411 MARION, KEVIN 03 2) 410 LAMBERT, ARIS 03
4 FARMINGTON-MI 'A'
1) 527 AGRIM, SHABAJ 02 2) 531 WOODS, MARCUS 03
3) 528 MAYBERRY, TERRILL 02 4) 530 TATE, FERMON 03
5 GIBBS-FL 'A'
6 METUCHEN-NJ 'A'
1) 1025 JONES, TYLER 02 2) 1026 JORDAN, COREY 03
3) 1027 MCFARLANE, XAVIER 03 4) 1022 EDGCOMB, DAVID 02
7 MOTOR CITY-MI 'A'
1) 1118 JACKSON, KEVIN 03 2) 1123 WILLIAMS, LORENZO 02
3) 4) 1120 JONES, JIMMIE 03
5) 1119 JONES, HOISEA 02 6)
8 MOUNT TABOR-NC 'A'
1) 1130 LOYD, MIKE 02 2) 1133 SAMUELS, J-MEE
3) 1135 WILEY, JERROD 04 4) 1128 DEBOLE, MATT 03
9 SUMTER-SC 'A'
1) 1579 MOORE, MIKE 03 2) 1583 SMITH, FREDRICK 04
3) 1585 SUMPTER, LAQUAN 02 4) 1580 POTTS, MARCUS 02
5) 1578 MILES, GRANT 02 6)
10 SYOSSET-NY 'A'
1) 1602 UY, CHAD 03 2) 1600 KINDERMAN, RYAN 04
3) 1598 ARCURI, TJ 03 4) 1601 OZCAN, SEREN 03
11 THOMAS JEFFERSON-NY 'A'
1) 1625 SIMMS, DIXLEY 03 2) 1624 POWELL, ANTHONY 04
3) 1622 MENDEZ, DAJUE 03 4) 1615 DEHANEY, DANE 03
5) 1616 ECCLESTON, SHIMRON 02 6)
12 TRANSIT TECH-NY 'A'
1) 1656 NATION, MICAH 2) 1657 PETERS, KELSTON
3) 1658 ROGERS, MELVILLE 03 4) 1659 WEBLEY, MICHAEL
5) 1655 MCINTOSH, MARLON 6)
13 TRENTON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1678 STILLS, IRVING 03 2) 1674 RHODES, CALVIN 03
3) 1660 AGYAPONG, ASHHAD 03 4) 1680 VANEVUS, FREDDY 03
5) 1664 BOONE, TREY 03 6)
14 VINELAND-NJ 'A'
1) 1721 MCDOWELL, DALE 02 2) 1719 COLEMAN, DALE 03
3) 1722 SHERRER, SCHAFER 03 4) 1723 SHERRER, SHANNON 03
5) 1720 LEE, MARCUS 04 6)
15 WALL-NJ 'A'
1) 1731 DONOFRIO, ROBERT 03 2) 1733 GALLO, TONY 02
3) 1734 SHATKUS, MATT 02 4) 1732 FORNAROTTO, BLAKE 03
5) 1735 STADLER, CHRIS 03 6)
16 WASHINGTONVILLE-NY 'A'
1) 1772 NUNEZ, WILL 02 2) 1773 SANTIAGO, ALFRED 02
3) 1771 JEZIK, ANDREW 03 4) 1774 TROTTA, JOHN 02
17 WEST TORRANCE-CA 'A'
1) 1808 NAKASHIBA, RUSSELL 02 2) 1807 MULLINS, JOSHUA 02
3) 1809 PATTON, JONATHON 02 4) 1806 EMMEN, TETLO 02
5) 1810 SAVAGE, ADAM 02 6)
18 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
1) 1851 RODRIQUEZ, JOSE 03 2) 1857 WRIGHT, JAMES 02
3) 1840 COLEMAN, RAYSHAY 02 4) 1849 RAMOS, TIEMARCIE 02
5) 1839 CARDONA, XADIEL 03 6)
Event 48 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 A. PHILIP RANDOLPH-NY 'A'
1) 5 HASTINGS, NATASHA 04 2) 3 EMMANUEL, NATASHA 04
3) 4 GILCHRIST, YENDY 03 4) 8 SAPPLETON, SELENA 04
5) 6 MORTEL, ROBIN 02 6)
2 ADMIRALS TC-NY 'A'
1) 18 CLARK, JACLYN 02 2) 22 NOVAK, BRITTNY 02
3) 27 WIRGES, ASHLEY 04 4) 19 FIL, CHERYL 02
3 ARMSTRONG-VA 'A'
1) 51 PETTES, MALASKA 03 2) 52 PETTES, SHOSHANA 03
3) 50 CHEATHAM, MICHELE 04 4) 53 QUADAFFI, NIA 02
4 BAY SHORE-NY 'A'
1) 92 STATON, SHAYNA 02 2) 81 CASTRO, KELLIE 03
3) 84 EWING, LATRICE 02 4) 91 MOORE, PRECIOUS 04
5) 83 DUPUY, DANICA 03 6)
5 BEAUMONT-OH 'A'
1) 106 INFELD, MAGGIE 04 2) 108 MACLIN, SHAVONNE 02
3) 104 DREMS, MELISSA 02 4) 102 COFIELD, BRITTANY 04
5) 105 GLADSTONE, CARRIE 03 6)
6 COLLINWOOD-OH 'A'
1) 309 PARR, SABRINA 05 2) 313 WILLIAMS, JENICE 05
3) 310 SMITH, JOI 05 4) 312 THOMSPON, MARKITA 02
7 CONCORD-CARLISLE-MA 'A'
1) 340 BAUER, KIM 04 2) 344 MINTY, JESS 02
3) 345 SLOCUM, LOUISA 04 4) 343 FULTON, CHRISTINA 04
8 CORNWALL-NY 'A'
1) 354 BRIGGS, CHARITY 04 2) 356 CORNETT, MICHELLE 04
3) 362 SCARANE, JESSICA 02 4) 363 WELBY, KAREN 02
5) 357 EWANICH, MARY 03 6)
9 FRAMINGHAM-MA 'A'
1) 551 PERRY, JENNIFER 02 2) 548 GREENSLIT, LAURA 04
3) 550 KROPP, LINDA 04 4) 549 KIRKLAND, CERI 02
10 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON-MD 'A'
1) 628 PETERSON, MEGAN 04 2) 625 GRIMES, LAUREN 04
3) 627 HENTGEN, TARA 03 4) 629 POWELL, CHELSEA 05
5) 626 HARPER, MEGAN 04 6)
11 HALF HOLLOW HILLS-NY 'A'
1) 667 CHINNY, OFFOR 02 2) 673 WALKER, ALANA 05
3) 669 ELDER, IVORY 05 4) 671 ROBINSON, ASHLEY 02
5) 672 SCHAAH, SAMANTHA 05 6)
12 HAMMER TC-NJ 'A'
1) 678 LEWIS, LAUREN 04 2) 675 GRAY, CHRISTINA 03
3) 674 GRAY, CAROLINE 04 4) 680 TEGEDEN, ELISNA 04
13 HILLHOUSE-CT 'A'
1) 723 DOMINIQUE, CURTIS 03 2) 726 PENN, JAYNE 03
3) 720 BENTLY, EBONY 03 4) 721 BLAKE, DEBRA 03
5) 724 GOFFE, SHANICE 04 6)
14 HILLSBORO-NJ 'A'
1) 737 WARRICK, YENIESHA 05 2) 735 PFEIFFER, JACI 02
3) 731 KLOSS, LAUREN 03 4) 729 CRAWFORD, ERIN 03
5) 734 MELENDEZ, JENIZAH 04 6)
15 IOWA CITY WEST-IA 'A'
1) 795 JACOBS, KRISTIN 03 2) 794 HUNTLEY, LIZ 04
3) 798 WINDAVER, LINDSEY 03 4) 791 DOBYNS, LYNN 05
5) 796 NOVAL, NICOLE 04 6)
16 IPSWICH-MA 'A'
1) 808 SHEFFIELD, LINDSAY 02 2) 805 GIBSON MUELLER, EVA 05
3) 809 SMITH, CORILYNN 04 4) 807 SHEA, ERICA 02
5) 806 MCCARRON, CHELSEA 04 6)
17 JOHN F. KENNEDY-NY 'A'
18 MASCONOMET REG.-MA 'A'
1) 979 WHITE, JESSICA 05 2) 978 MACK, ALEXANDRA 05
3) 976 BACZEWSKI, JILLIAN 04 4) 977 DIVER, AMANDA 03
19 MCDOWELL-NC 'A'
20 METUCHEN-NJ 'A'
1) 1028 MULLIGAN, AMANDA 03 2) 1030 THOMAS, HANNAH 03
3) 1029 SCARFOTO, KAREN 03 4) 1023 EDMONDS, KRISTEN 05
21 MONROE TWSP.-NJ 'A'
1) 1080 MAGUIRE, ASHLEY 03 2) 1081 THEINERT, ASHLEY 04
3) 1079 BYRNE, JILLIAN 04 4) 1082 WALKER, HEATHER 02
22 NEW CANAAN-CT 'A'
1) 1169 DOREE, JESSICA 02 2) 1168 CONNOLLY, RUTH 02
3) 1170 MAETES, JESSICA 03 4) 1171 MCLANE, JULIE 03
5) 1173 WHITAKER, KATE 03 6)
23 NEW ROCHELLE-NY 'A'
1) 1149 DAWKINS, SHENAE' 02 2) 1157 ROBINSON, KAREN 03
3) 1153 KING, SHAVONNE 04 4) 1151 HANSON-HALL, NANA 03
5) 1150 DESIR, FRANCESCA 03 6)
24 POLY PREP-NY 'A'
1) 1313 FERLEY, KRISTON 05 2) 1318 MCLEAN, KRISTY 05
3) 1319 SUTHERLAND, KEYONTE 04 4) 1311 BABB, GENISON 04
5) 1317 MARTIN, SHEROINE 04 6)
25 POPE JOHNXX111-NJ 'A'
1) 1328 GUTHRIE, KALEY 04 2) 1325 BIEGANOUSKY, KATIE 04
3) 1338 SPENCE, SAMANTHA 02 4) 1326 BONTILIER, SARAH 02
5) 1331 MCWILLIAMS, KELLY 03 6)
26 POTOMAC-VA 'A'
1) 1344 COVETTE, JOHNSON 03 2) 1343 CANNON, EVONY 04
3) 1346 PATTERSON, KHALEA 02 4) 1347 RANSOM, BRITTANY 03
5) 1345 JOHNSON, CORVETTE 03 6)
27 R. J. REYNOLDS-NC 'A'
1) 1354 EVANS-HARDY, PORSHA 05 2) 1352 CARTER, TALAYA 05
3) 1356 SMITH, PARIS 03 4) 1355 RAUCK, LAUREN 03
5) 1353 DUNCAN, KARLYN 04 6)
28 SACHEM-NY 'A'
1) 1394 BLOMQUIST, SAMANTHA 04 2) 1395 CASKIN, MEGAN 05
3) 1397 KUEHHAS, TERESA 04 4) 1398 MICHELSEN, LAURA 03
29 SAINT MARY'S-CA 'A'
1) 1406 DUFFY, BRIDGET 02 2) 1410 STOKES, DANIELLE 02
3) 1407 JOHNSON, TIFFANY 02 4) 1408 PORTER, WILLA 05
5) 1411 VEGA, PARRAS 03 6)
30 SYOSSET-NY 'A'
31 THOMAS JEFFERSON-VA 'A'
1) 1629 LOPATIN, JENNIFER 02 2) 1630 O'MALLEY, MEAGHAN 02
3) 1628 LAUER, ABBY 05 4) 1627 ACHLECKSER, KAT 04
32 TRENTON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1670 KELLY, SHABAZZ 03 2) 1679 TERESA, GRANT 04
3) 1675 RICE, OUENISHA 02 4) 1665 BOYD, TANGEHA 02
5) 1673 REID, JESSICA 03 6)
33 UNIONDALE-NY 'A'
1) 1697 BLACKWOOD, MARIE 03 2) 1706 LEE, MONET
3) 1709 REID, ESTHER 4) 1708 LONG, GRACE 02
5) 1703 JOHNSON, SHAINA 05 6)
34 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
1) 1842 FRANKLIN, CHANTE 03 2) 1845 MCKNIGHT, TYNEISHA 05
3) 1856 WITCHER, SHAMECKA 05 4) 1837 CALHORN, SHANAE 04
35 WILLIAM PENN-PA 'A'
1) 1871 WORTHINGTON, KANDIG 03 2) 1870 THOMAS, TYESHIA 02
3) 1869 SMITH, CHRISTINA 03 4) 1866 BROADDUS, JUANITA 03
5) 1868 PATTERSON, MADONNA 02 6)
36 WILLINGBORO-NJ 'A'
1) 1885 OGBUOKIRI, OKECHI 03 2) 1877 BASHIR, HALIMAH 03
3) 1879 HAMILTON, CHANNEL 04 4) 1882 MANN, RHEA 03
5) 1887 SPRATLEY, RASHEDE 04 6)
37 WOODROW WILSON-NJ 'A'
1) 1916 NOCK, JAMILLIAH 04 2) 1912 CARMICHAEL, LATOYA 02
3) 1917 PITTMAN, TANEESHA 03 4) 1918 THOMAS, LINDSAY 03
Event 49 Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 AUBURN-WA 'A'
1) 61 LUKEZIC, CHRIS 02 2) 59 CAMPBELL, TYLER 02
3) 60 DICKSON, MIKE 02 4) 63 VOGT, ADAM 02
2 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP-NJ 'A'
1) 133 STEVENSON, PATRICK 02 2) 130 PEROCHO, JASON 03
3) 132 REDMOND, JAMES 04 4) 131 PIGNATARO, MICHAEL 03
5) 129 HELLWARTH, MATT 02 6)
3 BISHOP HENDRICKEN-RI 'A'
1) 136 COOPER, BENJAMIN 02 2) 137 DONAHUE, MATT 02
3) 143 WALSH, STEPHEN 03 4) 135 CARVALHO, DANIEL 03
4 CARDINAL O'HARA-PA 'A'
1) 234 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH 02 2) 245 MORGAN, STEVE 02
3) 237 HALLINAN, STEVE 04 4) 231 BRACONNIER, JACK 04
5) 248 RENDLER, BERNIE 03 6)
5 COLTS NECK-NJ 'A'
1) 323 VENTURA, JORGE 02 2) 321 PAYAN, ISRAEL 02
3) 319 GAIRIES, DAVE 03 4) 320 LEIMHACH, ANDREW 03
5) 322 STIVALA, CRIAG 6)
6 CONCORD-CARLISLE-MA 'A'
1) 341 BENNETT, LUCAS 04 2) 339 BAUER, JOHN 02
3) 342 ELLIS FERRARA, CHRIS 03 4) 346 VIGNERON, PETER 03
7 CORNWALL-NY 'A'
1) 359 HELPERN, JOSEPH 02 2) 361 LAWLESS, JAMES 02
3) 358 GOTAY, JEREMY 03 4) 355 CALABRO, ANTHONY 02
5) 360 LASH, ALEC 02 6)
8 CRANFORD-NJ 'A'
1) 372 WERDER, MATTHEW 02 2) 370 BROWN, KEVIN 02
3) 373 ZURAVNSKY, BRIAN 03 4) 371 PIPCHICK, KEVIN 02
5) 369 BELL, MIKE 03 6)
9 DANBURY-CT 'A'
1) 382 LABOY, ANDRE 02 2) 381 KOKODZIEJ, JONATHAN 03
3) 386 ROY, AJ 02 4) 380 KING, JAMES 02
5) 385 ROCHESTER, KENNETH 02 6)
10 EDWARDSVILLE-IL 'A'
1) 471 PIFER, STPEHEN 03 2) 470 PEPPER, NATHAN 02
3) 469 KELLER, TIMON 4) 468 GARRISON, BRYAN
11 ESPERANZA-CA 'A'
1) 502 STAYMATES, SEAN 02 2) 501 MARVIN, STEPHEN 04
3) 500 CHAVEZ, MICHAEL 03 4) 499 CARY, ANDREW 02
5) 503 TRAN, ANDREW 02 6)
12 ETIWANDA-CA 'A'
1) 504 CHARLES, MARLON 02 2) 507 SUNDERLAND, KYLE 02
3) 505 CHAVEZ, ANTHONY 02 4) 506 POE, MICHAEL 03
13 GOSHEN CENTRAL-NY 'A'
1) 621 CAREY, DAVID 02 2) 620 CANNARIATO, TOM 04
3) 624 FURST, STEPHEN 03 4) 623 DOMBROWSKI, ROSS 03
5) 622 DOMBROWSKI, JOHN 03 6)
14 GRAND BLANC-MI 'A'
1) 631 CATTON, CHRISTOPHER 03 2) 633 HARRIS, LESLEY 02
3) 632 CONN, JOEL 02 4) 634 SCHOENER, JASON 03
15 HADDONFIELD MEM-NJ 'A'
1) 662 PLATT, CHRIS 03 2) 653 BONNETTE, BRETON 02
3) 664 STILES, SKIP 02 4) 658 KATZ, DAN 04
5) 661 MINKOFF, ALEX 02 6)
16 HILLSBORO-NJ 'A'
1) 736 VACCARO, NICK 03 2) 730 FLORES, TONY 03
3) 733 LUNEMANN, MATT 02 4) 732 KLUEBER, MIKE 03
5) 728 BRENNAN, JOE 04 6)
17 HOLMDEL-NJ 'A'
1) 740 LIBERATOR, COLE 02 2) 742 PERCOPO, CRAIG 02
3) 741 MERCER, PAUL 02 4)
18 HUNTERDON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 770 FOX, JON 03 2) 768 FLORA, JOSH 04
3) 773 PANNENE, CHRIS 04 4) 771 FRASER, BRIAN 03
19 JOHN HANDLEY-VA 'A'
1) 841 LONG, MARCEL 03 2) 843 MYERS, RICHARD 03
3) 842 MARRERO, TONY 02 4) 840 LOCKHART, BOBBY 02
20 LAWRENCE FREE STATE-KS 'A'
1) 905 BHAKTA, HIRAL 03 2) 907 HARDEN, DAMIAN 02
3) 908 LUDWIG, ADRIAN 03 4) 909 WHITE, JUSTIN 03
5) 906 ENS, NICK 02 6)
21 LAWRENCE NORTH-IN 'A'
1) 911 ARAIA, NEFTALEM 03 2) 916 JACKSON, ROBERT 02
3) 913 GEBINGER, SCOTT 05 4) 921 VYAIN, JEFF 02
5) 914 GREEN, BRANDYS 03 6)
22 LOCKHART-TX 'A'
1) 952 MACTEZUMA, JOSE 03 2) 951 HARKIN, DONANVAN 02
3) 954 PETERS, TOM 02 4) 956 SETH, JAMES 02
5) 949 GONZALES, JOSEPH 04 6)
23 MCKAY-OR 'A'
1) 999 JEFFERS, KEVIN 02 2) 1000 RHEIN, TONY 04
3) 1001 TURNER, JERMAINE 02 4) 1002 ULEYRA, JULIO 03
24 MIDWOOD-NY 'A'
1) 1060 SAGNAN, GREG 02 2) 1061 SKARBUSKAS, MARIUS 02
3) 1054 DESIRE, TCHEDLY 02 4) 1056 MCDONALD, NATHANIEL 02
5) 1059 RICHMOND, STEFAN 02 6)
25 MOORE CATHOLIC-NY 'A'
1) 1100 BATISTA, JOHNNY 03 2) 1104 RENDEIRO, LOU 02
3) 1103 FINNEGAN, BILLY 02 4) 1102 BIGGS, CHRIS 03
5) 1101 BELLOUNY, LEIGH 02 6)
26 NEWTON SOUTH-MA 'A'
1) 1175 BEARDSLEE, DAN 03 2) 1176 FISHER, MIKE 02
3) 1179 SCHNEIDER, CHRIS 02 4) 1178 PORTER, TIM 02
27 PINE BUSH-NY 'A'
1) 1294 CONKLINE, JOSHUA 02 2) 1296 MORSTATT, JOESPEH 02
3) 1295 KOLZE, KARL 4) 1297 MUESSIG, PETER 02
28 RED BANK REGIONAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1362 KINGSBERY, JOE 04 2) 1360 DENNIS, ROBERT 04
3) 1359 BAKER, JOHN 04 4) 1364 SICILIANO, MIKE 04
5) 1367 WAITE, STEVE 04 6)
29 SAINT BENEDICTS-NJ 'A'
1) 1401 DELANEY, BRIAN 02 2) 1403 FEARON, NADRE 04
3) 1404 OWUSU, SYLVESTER 03 4) 1405 SCOTLAND, BRYAN 05
5) 1402 ESCALERA, NERON 02 6)
30 SAINT PETER'S BOYS-NY 'A'
1) 1416 MARTIN, EDWARD 02 2) 1414 DANIEL, N 02
3) 1417 MCGUIRE, TIMOTHY 03 4) 1413 ACEVEDO, FREDRICK 02
5) 1415 DANITI, CHRISTOPHER 03 6)
31 SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD-NJ 'A'
1) 1447 MCGUIRE, ZACHARY 04 2) 1450 WILLIAMS, RAYMOND 02
3) 1445 KOPNICKI, BRIAN 04 4) 1449 WALDEN, ROBERT 02
5) 1440 BINER, WALTER 03 6)
32 SOUTH BRUNSWICK-NJ 'A'
1) 1487 MCDONALD, DANIEL 02 2) 1485 FOLKES, STEVEN 02
3) 1491 YEAGER, SCOTT 02 4) 1489 RANDAL, MATTHEW 02
33 STEVENS PT-WI 'A'
1) 1560 OLSON, NATE 02 2) 1562 TAGGATZ, RYAN 02
3) 1557 BAUMBERGER, QUINN 02 4) 1561 SOLINSKY, CHRIS 03
5) 1559 LANGHORST, LUKE 04 6)
34 SYOSSET-NY 'A'
1) 1601 OZCAN, SEREN 03 2) 1599 CHWANG, TIEN-LUN 03
3) 1598 ARCURI, TJ 03 4) 1597 ALIZZI, MARK 03
5) 1600 KINDERMAN, RYAN 04 6)
35 TOMS RIVER NORTH-NJ 'A'
1) 1643 HESS, PETE 03 2) 1641 BINGHAM, DAN 03
3) 1644 HOFFMAN, RICH 02 4) 1650 THEBERGE, STEVE 03
5) 1642 CASTRO, JON 04 6)
36 WARWICK VALLEY-NY 'A'
1) 1745 BAXTER, DAVE 07 2) 1755 LOVERSO, STEVE 02
3) 1754 LAROE, JAKE 4) 1753 KOMOROWSKI, JOHN 02
5) 1750 FUSCO, CHRIS 03 6)
37 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP-NJ 'A'
1) 1765 RANSON, STEVEN 02 2) 1763 DUTCH, TODD 02
3) 1764 HARDEN, MIKE 93 4) 1762 CAVELLA, CARMEN 04
38 WRIGHT RUNNING CLUB-MD 'A'
1) 1924 BAILEY, PAT 03 2) 1925 MURDOCH, WILL
3) 1927 SMITH, AARON 02 4) 1926 SLOWIKOWSKI, JESSE 03
39 XAVIER-CT 'A'
1) 1935 MCKENNA, OWEN 03 2) 1933 FLYNN, SEAN 02
3) 1937 PUGLIESE, DAN 02 4) 1934 KENNEDY, TED 03
5) 1936 PAUL, GREG 02 6)
Event 50 Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 ARCH PRENDERGAST-PA 'A'
1) 46 ODEA, NICOLE 03 2) 47 TIDMARSH, JUSTINE 02
3) 44 DYNOW, LINDSAY 04 4) 43 BATTS, PILAR 04
5) 45 FARRELL, COLLEEN 02 6)
2 BAY SHORE-NY 'A'
1) 82 CUMMINGS, LAURA 05 2) 92 STATON, SHAYNA 02
3) 81 CASTRO, KELLIE 03 4) 83 DUPUY, DANICA 03
5) 84 EWING, LATRICE 02 6)
3 BEAUMONT-OH 'A'
1) 106 INFELD, MAGGIE 04 2) 109 SENNETT, NORA 03
3) 108 MACLIN, SHAVONNE 02 4) 107 JOYNER, KRISTEN 02
5) 103 DOBROWSKI, AIMEE 03 6)
4 BELLPORT-NY 'A'
1) 114 POWELL, KELLY 02 2) 112 GABRIEL, CORINNE 02
3) 116 WEIDER, KATIE 05 4) 115 SCHEFFEY, BRITTANY 07
5) 113 PALACE, MEAGHAN 05 6)
5 BREAOLINDA-CA 'A'
1) 164 GUSTAFSON, ANNE 05 2) 165 MCCUEN, KYLIE 02
3) 167 SPEULVEDA, KATHY 02 4) 163 DIMEO, MICHELLE 02
5) 166 O'MALLEY, MEGHAN 03 6)
6 CARDINAL O'HARA-PA 'A'
1) 236 HALLINAN, MEGAN 03 2) 244 MCKNIGHT, TALEA 04
3) 240 KELLY, ERIN 04 4) 249 SCHOPT, DANIELLE 04
5) 247 PURPURA, BETH 03 6)
7 CARMEL-IN 'A'
1) 254 HARRINGTON, KATIE 04 2) 257 RAFFERTY, MCIHELLE 02
3) 252 CALHOUN, JAIME 02 4) 255 KEWERT, MAGIN 04
8 CONCORD-NH 'A'
1) 350 UMBERGER, RACHEL 03 2) 343 FULTON, CHRISTINA 04
3) 348 CARPENTER, JOCELYN 05 4) 349 CORBETT, CARRIE 05
5) 347 BARBOUR, ASHLEY 04 6)
9 ELMIRA SOUTHSIDE-NY 'A'
1) 482 RICE, SARA 03 2) 481 RICE, JANELLE 03
3) 480 JEZORSKI, JEN 02 4) 479 FOSTER, LINDZIE 03
5) 483 SEMSKI, SHANNON 03 6)
10 EPISCOPAL-FL 'A'
1) 494 BOREE, DANIELLE 02 2) 495 BURGIN, ASHLEY 02
3) 496 DEBENEDET, ROBYN 04 4) 497 PAULK, STEPHANIE 02
5) 498 SCANLIN, KARA 02 6)
11 EUREKA-MO 'A'
1) 510 LEINERT, SHANNON 05 2) 508 KIMBALL, KASEY 04
3) 511 WATTS, MAKENZIE 05 4) 509 KIMBALL, MELISSA 02
12 GLEN ROCK-NJ 'A'
1) 603 HENRY, ERIN 02 2) 604 MINES, KIM 03
3) 606 PATOIN, DANIELLE 03 4) 605 OGLEHOUSE, ALI 03
13 HALF HOLLOW HILLS-NY 'A'
1) 670 FRATTA, MALLORY 02 2) 667 CHINNY, OFFOR 02
3) 668 DONOVAN, KATELYNN 05 4) 671 ROBINSON, ASHLEY 02
5) 672 SCHAAH, SAMANTHA 05 6)
14 HUNTERDON CENTRAL-NJ 'A'
1) 767 ARCHAMBAULT, MICHELLE 05 2) 774 SCHMIDT, MARJORIE 04
3) 775 SHAMBAUGH, BRAIDY 03 4) 772 NELSON, CASEY 04
5) 769 FORCE, LINDSAY 02 6)
15 IOWA CITY WEST-IA 'A'
1) 792 FRUDDEN, JENI 02 2) 793 FRUDDEN, JULIA 05
3) 791 DOBYNS, LYNN 05 4) 790 DOBYNS, JANET 04
5) 796 NOVAL, NICOLE 04 6)
16 JEFFERSON FORREST-VA 'A'
1) 828 SAUNDERS, SHANNON 02 2) 827 SAUNDERS, KRISTIN 02
3) 825 JACKSON, CATE 03 4) 831 THOMAS, MICHELLE 03
5) 830 TEMPLETON, JENNIFER 02 6)
17 KINETIC RUNNING CLUB - NY 'A'
1) 1955 HORNBACH, KRISTEN 03 2) 1957 SOLOMON, RUBY 05
3) 1956 SWEENEY, JAMIE 02 4) 1953 BLOOD, NICOLE 06
5) 1959 WELSH, BRITTANY 03 6)
18 LINCOLN-SUNDBURY-MA 'A'
1) 943 DONALDSON, LINDSAY 04 2) 944 FARRELL, JANE 02
3) 945 ROMAIN, SARAH 02 4) 942 BENOIT, HILLARY 03
5) 946 SHOEMAKER, JENNA 02 6)
19 MONTVILLE TWSP-NJ 'A'
1) 1097 STANTON, DANIELLE 04 2) 1096 STANTON, COURTNEY 04
3) 1099 ZURAWELL, JENNY 03 4) 1098 WOLF, ASHLEY 04
5) 1095 MORRIS, MEGHAN 05 6)
20 MOORESTOWN-NJ 'A'
1) 1106 HUGHES, MEGHAN 03 2) 1107 RHOADES, LAURA 04
3) 1108 WILSON, SAMANTHA 04 4) 1105 HUGHES, COLLEN
21 NORTH KINGSTOWN-RI 'A'
1) 1186 BUCKLEY, KAITLIN 02 2) 1187 FORD, BRITTANY 03
3) 1188 HERENOR, ALLISON 02 4) 1189 VIEIRA, LINDSEY 02
22 PEARL RIVER-NY 'A'
1) 1273 DEMCHKO, ERIN 03 2) 1279 SOKOL, PIA 04
3) 1274 DESOIZA, KATIE 02 4) 1278 REILLY, LAURA 05
5) 1275 FAILING, AMANDA 02 6)
23 RED BANK REGIONAL-NJ 'A'
1) 1366 TROTTER, KATHLEEN 03 2) 1361 HURLEY, KATIE 02
3) 1363 KINGSBERY, KATIE 02 4) 1365 TROTTER, AMANDA 03
24 ROCKFORD-MI 'A'
1) 1384 BOHNSACK, NIKKI 04 2) 1389 STEBBINS, LINDSAY 04
3) 1386 KRIEGER, LISA 02 4) 1385 HARROLL, MICHELLE
5) 1388 POWERS, KRISTI 04 6)
25 SAINT MARY'S-CA 'A'
1) 1406 DUFFY, BRIDGET 02 2) 1409 RIOS-SOTELO, GABRIELA 05
3) 1408 PORTER, WILLA 05 4) 1410 STOKES, DANIELLE 02
5) 1407 JOHNSON, TIFFANY 02 6)
26 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
1) 1527 COUCH, ELIZABETH 04 2) 1531 HARDY, YOLANDA 04
3) 1524 ACLAMS, ERICA 04 4) 1535 MORRISON, MARGARET 03
5) 1530 GULLICKSON, STEPHANIE 04 6)
27 SUNSET-OR 'A'
1) 1595 YOUNCE, ASHLEY 02 2) 1593 MANESH, CHELSEA 02
3) 1594 SCHRAGE, COURTNEY 03 4) 1591 APODACA, STEPHANIE 03
5) 1592 BJORKLUND, TARA 02 6)
28 SYOSSET-NY 'A'
29 TOMS RIVER NORTH-NJ 'A'
1) 1651 WILLIAMS, TARA 04 2) 1649 SANTIAGO, VERONICA 03
3) 1652 ZDATNY, JESSICA 04 4) 1647 MCGRAW, KEARA 03
30 VOORHEES-NJ 'A'
1) 1728 WORT, ELIZABETH 02 2) 1726 PEREZ, JOANNA 02
3) 1724 BEST, SARA 04 4) 1727 RUGGE, LAUREN 04
5) 1725 OWEN, LINDSAY 03 6)
31 WOODROW WILSON-NJ 'A'
1) 1918 THOMAS, LINDSAY 03 2) 1912 CARMICHAEL, LATOYA 02
3) 1913 CARTER, TAKEESHA 03 4) 1917 PITTMAN, TANEESHA 03
32 WYOMISSING AREA-PA 'A'
1) 1932 HUSS, DEBBIE 03 2) 1931 HUSS, AMY 03
3) 1928 ABRIBAT, CLAIRE 04 4) 1929 CHAMPLIN, ELISA 04
Event 51 Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 AMITYVILLE-NY 'A'
1) 39 ROSE, MAX 03 2) 34 GATLING, JEROD 03
3) 33 BROOKS, NARADA 02 4) 37 MORGAN, IAN 04
5) 35 JACKSON, DAVID 02 6)
2 BAY SHORE-NY 'A'
1) 87 HINNANT, KEITH 04 2) 90 MILLS, JOE 04
3) 93 TURNER, CHRIS 04 4) 85 FAUST, MARR 04
3 DIXIE HOLLINS-FL 'A'
1) 411 MARION, KEVIN 03 2) 410 LAMBERT, ARIS 03
4 GIBBS-FL 'A'
5 HERNDON-VA 'A'
1) 706 GORE, HAYNE 04 2) 707 RAHMAN, KHALEEL 03
3) 705 GILLARD, STEVEN 03 4) 704 CARSON, MARCUS 03
6 LAKEWOOD-NJ 'A'
1) 867 CRAIG, CAMERAN 03 2) 878 SMITH, JAMES 03
3) 880 WITTENBURG, MIKE 03 4) 866 ANDREWS, JASON 03
7 LAWRENCE NORTH-IN 'A'
1) 914 GREEN, BRANDYS 03 2) 919 POSEY, JOHN 03
3) 917 LEWIS, MARCUS 02 4) 915 GREEN, JEASUN 02
8 ORANGEBURG WILKINSON 'A'
1) 1243 JENNINGS, TIM 02 2) 1240 FLOYD, EFRIN 02
3) 1242 HALLMAN, RICOARDO 4) 1241 GRAVES, SHAMELL 03
5) 1244 JOHNSON, DEANGELO 04 6)
9 POLY PREP-NY 'A'
1) 1316 HARRIS, I-PERFECTION 02 2) 1315 GILMORE, JOHKEEN 02
3) 1314 GEFFARD, JONATHAN 03 4) 1312 CHAVEZ, CHE 03
5) 1310 ALLEYNE, ANDRE 02 6)
10 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
1) 1529 GIBBS, JAMAL 03 2) 1526 CLOWNEY, ALFRED 02
3) 1539 TUCKER, JOHNNY 02 4) 1525 CLEMONS, O'BRYAN 04
5) 1538 TUCKER, JEREMY 03 6)
11 SUMTER-SC 'A'
1) 1581 ROSE, KENNETH 04 2) 1572 GRANT, SHAWN
3) 1577 MCFADDEN, CHAD 02 4) 1585 SUMPTER, LAQUAN 02
5) 1580 POTTS, MARCUS 02 6)
12 WARWICK VALLEY-NY 'A'
1) 1749 DUNN, DAN 03 2) 1746 BEGNOCHE, DYLAN 04
3) 1751 GJELI, ANDI 04 4) 1755 LOVERSO, STEVE 02
5) 1750 FUSCO, CHRIS 03 6)
Event 52 Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 BAY SHORE-NY 'A'
1) 89 MAHONEY, JULIANNE 03 2) 84 EWING, LATRICE 02
3) 91 MOORE, PRECIOUS 04 4) 81 CASTRO, KELLIE 03
5) 92 STATON, SHAYNA 02 6)
2 BAYSIDE-VA 'A'
1) 100 USHER, ZANISHIA 02 2) 99 SESSOMS, CHANTE 04
3) 97 CLARK, JOY 04 4) 96 CHARLTON, TIFFANY 03
5) 98 CORTEZ, PRINCESS 02 6)
3 CAMDEN-NJ 'A'
1) 220 WALKER, RANIYAH 02 2)
3) 219 HERNANDEZ, DIONA 4) 217 GRAY, SHAWANA 04
5) 218 HADDEN, ALEA 6)
4 GATEWAY TECH-MO 'A'
1) 589 WILSON, TANESHA 02 2) 587 GILLS, SUZETTE 02
3) 588 SULLIVAN, KYRA 05 4) 585 COLEMAN, JUANITA 03
5) 586 COLEMAN, KATHY 04 6)
5 HEMPSTEAD-NY 'A'
1) 698 KNIGHT, LISON 02 2) 696 BROWN, STACY-ANN 03
3) 699 LINDO, SHELLY ANN 02 4) 700 MCNAB, SAMEKIA 03
6 HILLHOUSE-CT 'A'
1) 720 BENTLY, EBONY 03 2) 721 BLAKE, DEBRA 03
3) 723 DOMINIQUE, CURTIS 03 4) 726 PENN, JAYNE 03
7 HOPKINTON-MA 'A'
1) 753 RIEL, TIANA 04 2) 751 HOPPE, KATIE 04
3) 754 WYZGA, DIANA 04 4) 750 FUCIGNA, ALEX 04
5) 752 PAGANELLI, NICOLE 04 6)
8 LAKEWOOD-NJ 'A'
1) 875 MARTIN, SHAKEEMA 03 2) 871 GUNTER, NICIA 03
3) 876 MAYFIELD, TIFFANY 05 4) 873 JOHNSON, BRYANNA 03
5) 869 DAVIS, SHAQUONA 03 6)
9 LARGO-MD 'A'
1) 897 MCKENZIE, NATALIE 03 2) 896 DAVIS, SIRDONEA 02
3) 898 RANSOM, INDIA 02 4) 895 BROOKS, LAKISHA 02
10 MORGAN PARK-IL 'A'
1) 1115 PARCHMONT, DAMARIS 02 2) 1109 ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA 05
3) 1112 LOGAN, SARA 04 4) 1114 NEAL, CANDICE 03
5) 1116 WILLIAMS, JASMINE 6)
11 POMPANO BEACH-FL 'A'
1) 1322 MOSS, SHANTIA 04 2) 1323 MOSS, SHANTRELL 04
3) 1321 JOSEPH, JENNIFER 04 4) 1320 GILLIS, ASHLEY 04
12 SACHEM-NY 'A'
1) 1394 BLOMQUIST, SAMANTHA 04 2) 1395 CASKIN, MEGAN 05
3) 1397 KUEHHAS, TERESA 04 4) 1398 MICHELSEN, LAURA 03
5) 1396 HIGGINS, CATIE 04 6)
13 SOUTH BRUNSWICK-NJ 'A'
1) 1490 THOMPSON, DENISE 03 2) 1488 POLK, ENGEDAYE 02
3) 1486 JOHNSON, NATALYA 03 4) 1484 BROADNAX, LAUREN 03
14 SPARTANBURG-SC 'A'
1) 1531 HARDY, YOLANDA 04 2) 1540 WHITMIRE, KEMESHA 02
3) 1528 FERGUSON, BRITTANY 06 4) 1533 HODGE, MAGGIE 04
5) 1534 MOORE, DAWNITA 02 6)
15 SUMTER-SC 'A'
1) 1587 TINDAL, KEYANNA 93 2) 1582 SCOTT, MIRANDA 05
3) 1570 GAMBLE, LAVONDA 03 4) 1588 TOWNES, CECELLIA 02
5) 1571 GOLDEN, ALICIA 02 6)
16 SYOSSET-NY 'A'
17 WILBUR CROSS-CT 'A'
1) 1847 MULLINS, LEESA 05 2) 1845 MCKNIGHT, TYNEISHA 05
3) 1852 SMITH, NEIA 03 4) 1837 CALHORN, SHANAE 04
18 WILLIAM PENN-PA 'A'
1) 1871 WORTHINGTON, KANDIG 03 2) 1870 THOMAS, TYESHIA 02
3) 1869 SMITH, CHRISTINA 03 4) 1866 BROADDUS, JUANITA 03
5) 1867 FRANCIS, KARINA 03 6)
19 WOODROW WILSON-CA 'A'
1) 1906 GOODEN, DIANNA 03 2) 1909 WRIGHT, TIFFANY 03
3) 1907 HILL, MACKENZIE 03 4) 1905 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 03
5) 1908 HOOD, TIANA 03 6)
20 WOODROW WILSON-NJ 'A'
1) 1916 NOCK, JAMILLIAH 04 2) 1912 CARMICHAEL, LATOYA 02
3) 1911 BENSON, LATOYA 02 4) 1917 PITTMAN, TANEESHA 03
Event 53 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BELFIORE, CHRISTOPHER 05 JACKSONVILLE, NC
2 BRACKETT, JUSTIN 05 Point Pleasant,
3 BRANCH, CODY 05 Ashland, MO
4 BRYNE, JOHN 05 Warwick, NY
5 CALL, RYAN 05 Midlothian, VA
6 COAL, SCOTT 05 INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 COLLINS, WILL 05 GOldsboro, NC
8 DAUGHTERS, DEREK 05 MADISON, OH
9 DEJONCKHEERE, KEVIN 05 Spartanburg, SC
10 DICK, BRANDON 05 Fredricksburg, V
11 DONNELLY, JOSEPH 05 Wilmington, DE
12 FRENCH, ADAM 02 Howell, MI
13 FUSSELL, BRIAN 05 Lorton, VA
14 GAMBOGI, ALEXANDER 05 Wilmington, DE
15 HUTTON, ADAM 05 Chesapeake, VA
16 JEFFERIES, GARETT 05 Clarkson Valley,
17 KAWALIEUSKAS, JIM 05 Blackwood, NJ
18 KOWALIAUSKAS, JIM 05 Blackwood, NC
19 LAGRECA, JAMES 05 Haworth, NJ
20 MAYES, ERIC 05 Pensacola, FL
21 MCDOUGAL, JORDAN 05 Peru, NY
22 NEWSOM, LUCAS 05 Indianapolis, IN
23 PANNENE, CHRIS 04 WHITEHOUSE STATI
24 PAWLIK, JOSHUA 05 Birmingham, AL
25 PICHE, ALEX 05 Pemgroke, MA
26 PISANO, CHRIS 05 Toms River, NJ
27 RISCART, ANDREW 05 Forest, VA
28 ROBBINS, DERRICK 05 Newport News, VA
29 RODRIGUIZ, HECTOR 05 LOCKHART, TX
30 SCOTLAND, BRYAN 05 Glen Ridge, NJ
31 SMITH, KYLE 05 Oakton, VA
32 STEIN, MICHAEL 05 Wayland, MA
33 STEWART, HASAN 03 HEMPSTEAD, NJ
34 TOLDERO, MATT 05 Springfield, PA
35 TSHIRHART, KEVIN 05 Northport, NY
36 UDIS, STUART 05 Ansler, PA
37 WALLACE-PERIAC, DAN 05 Nyack, NY
38 WEST, CHRIS 05 Lockhart, TX
39 WINGO, JOEY 05 Mechanicsville,
40 ZEILER, DANE 05 Metropolis, IL
Event 54 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 BOWMAN, SARAH 05 Warrenton, VA
2 BUCK, KELLI 05 Bel Air, MD
3 CASERTA, BRITTANY 04 Blackwood, NJ
4 CUMMINGS, LAURA 05 BAY SHORE, NY
5 FERGUSON, LINDSEY 09 Greenfield Ctr,
6 FERLEY, KRISTON 05 Staten Island, N
7 GERMAN, CAITLIN 06 Saratoga Springs
8 GILLIAN, NORDQUIST 05 Clakrston, MI
9 GLADSTONE, CARRIE 03 Shaker Heights,
10 GORSEK, KIM 05 Medina, OH
11 HAMILTON, STEPHANIE 05 Scotts Valley, C
12 KECK, ASHLEY 05 Fiarview, PA
13 MARKHAM, AMY 05 Rockford, MI
14 MESUDA, HOLLY 05 Hurley, NY
15 OLTMAN, ANNE 05 Clarkston, MI
16 POWELL, CHELSEA 05 Frederick, MD
17 ROSSI, CATHERINE 07 Saratoga Springs
18 SOBOLEWSKI, JAMIE 05 Haddonfield, NJ
19 SOLOMON, RUBY 05 Saratoga Springs
20 TRAUSCHT, MELISSA SUE 05 Saratoga Springs
21 YOUNG, JANELLE 05 Lemoyne, PA
Event 66 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 CAMBRIA TC-PA 'A'
1) 206 THOMAS, LATAVIA 06 2) 207 WILLIAMS, DEVON 07
3) 203 CARODINE, ERNESTINE 06 4) 204 CORTES, TANEISHA
5) 205 SATCHELL, TOREY 6)
2 CENTRAL TRACK CLUB-NY 'A'
1) 276 ARTMAN, NICOLE 2) 279 GIVENS, LAKISHA
3) 280 KUBIAK, MEGAN 4) 277 EVANS, STEPHANIE
5) 282 PHILLIPS, KELLI 6)
3 LAKEWOODTC-NJ 'A'
1) 886 GREEVES, SHARON 2) 889 JONES, SHANIQUA
3) 887 HOWARD, SHERONDA 4) 888 JACKSON, JON-NOI
4 MERCURY CRUISERS TC-VA 'A'
1) 1017 TAYLOR, BRITTANY 06 2) 1016 ROBINSON, BRIANNA 06
3) 1015 MUSHATT-VALRIE, JARRYD 06 4) 1018 WRIGHT, MONICA 06
Event 72 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===============================================================================
School
===============================================================================
1 CAMBRIA TC-PA 'A'
1) 206 THOMAS, LATAVIA 06 2) 207 WILLIAMS, DEVON 07
3) 203 CARODINE, ERNESTINE 06 4) 204 CORTES, TANEISHA
5) 205 SATCHELL, TOREY 6)
2 CENTRAL TRACK CLUB-NY 'A'
1) 282 PHILLIPS, KELLI 2) 278 GANO, ALANNA
3) 281 LOSER, KELLEY 4) 283 ZOVER, BRITTNEY
5) 279 GIVENS, LAKISHA 6)
3 MERCURY CRUISERS TC-VA 'A'
1) 1015 MUSHATT-VALRIE, JARRYD 06 2) 1017 TAYLOR, BRITTANY 06
3) 1016 ROBINSON, BRIANNA 06 4) 1018 WRIGHT, MONICA 06
adidas Outdoor Championship home page
|