BoysB-100
10.3 +1.7 MR Blanton, DaBryan, 2002, Forney TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX, # 1
B-100 10.33 Johnson, Nicholas, 2002, Wyatt TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional TX, # 1
B-100 10.39 Holliday, Pedro, 2002, Pepperell GA 4/21/2001, Regional GA, # 1
B-100 10.4 -0.1 Christian, Brendan, 2002, Aus Reagan TX 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 1 B-100 10.42 p +0.2 Wade, Jonathan, 2002, Evangel LA 7/15/2001, World
Youth Ch , # 3 B-100 10.43 Dixon, Leroy, 2002, LaSalle IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 1 B-100 10.49 MR Holliday, Pedro, 2002, Pepperell GA 5/5/2001,
State 3A boys GA, # 1 B-100 10.49 Ervin, Jamar, 2003, Camden NJ 6/2/2001,
Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 2 B-100 10.5 +3.8 Bruno, Matt, 2002, Trabuco Hills
CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-100 10.52 Watson, Jerald, 2004,
Cen Cath LA 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL, # 1 B-100 10.53 w McCoy, Quinton,
2002, Valley Chr AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet AZ, # B-100 10.54 Robinson, Fred,
2002, Glades Cen FL 4/12/2001, Palm Beach Co FL, # 1 B-100 10.55 +5.0 p Foster,
Mark, 2002, North Shore TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Div 2 TX, # B-100 10.55 +3.8
Bush, Reggie, 2003, Helix CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-100 10.55
+0.0 Grant, Michael, 2004, S. Gwinnett GA 4/14/2001, gatfxc.com inv GA, # 1
B-100 10.56 Peterson, Domenik, 2003, Jefferson City MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO,
# 2 B-100 10.56 +2.5 Young, Brandon, 2002, Henderson TX 5/11/2001, State 4A
TX, # 6 B-100 10.57 +2.2 Dutch, Todd, 2002, Washington Twp NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 2 B-100 10.59 Clay, Alex, 2002, Columbus MS 3/10/2001, Columbus
quad MS, # 1 B-100 10.61 +2.5 Bruno, Matt, 2002, Trabuco Hills CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 1 B-100 10.62 +3.2 Hill, Ronald, 2002, Walnut CA 6/1/2001,
State Final Prelims CA, # B-100 10.62 p +5.5 Williams, Oliver, 2002, Central
Islip NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # B-100 10.62 +1.4 Bruno, Matt, 2002, Trabuco
Hills CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 3 B-100 10.63 +0.4 Bruno, Matt, 2002,
Trabuco Hills CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 2 CA, # 1 B-100 10.64 h Anglin, Darryl,
2002, Bish Borgess MI 5/18/2001, Region Div 4 MI, # 1 B-100 10.64 Shields,
Ryan, 2002, Leo Chi IL 5/26/2001, State 1A Boys IL, # 1 B-100 10.54 h Haluska,
Adam, 2002, Carroll IA , State Honor Roll IA, # B-100 10.54 h Morano, Drew,
2003, St. Thomas Aquinas KS , Swenson list KS, # B-100 10.54 h Hill, Sean,
2003, Colonial Forge VA 5/11/2001, Potomac Twilight VA, # 1 B-100 10.64 h
Lewis, Marcus, 2002, Lawrence N. IN 4/21/2001, Lakota Inv OH, # 1 B-200
20.37 +1.6 MR Blanton, DaBryan, 2002, Forney TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX, # 1
B-200 20.56 +1.7 Christian, Brendan, 2002, Aus Reagan TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX,
# 1 B-200 20.95 -1.1 Wade, Jonathan, 2002, Evangel LA 7/15/2001, World Youth
Ch , # 1 B-200 21.16 -0.4 Willie, Kelly, 2002, Hou Sterling TX 7/7/2001, YAN
YM/YW IL, # 2 B-200 21.17 White, Deun, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 5/25/2001,
SD sec final CA, # 1 B-200 21.19 Grant, Michael, 2004, S. Gwinnett GA 7/1/2001,
Dekalb Youth Games GA, # 1 B-200 21.21 Robinson, Fred, 2002, Glades Cen FL
3/31/2001, Leonard Classic FL, # B-200 21.23 Wariner, Jeremy, 2002, Lamar
Arl TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 1 B-200 21.26 +3.7 Bush, Reggie, 2003,
Helix CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-200 21.3 Dixon, Leroy, 2002,
LaSalle IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 1 B-200 21.31 p Jelks, Mark, 2003, West
Side Gary IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 8 B-200 21.32 MR Kent, Jordan, 2002,
Churchill OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 1 B-200 21.33 Lewis, Marcus, 2002,
Lawrence N. IN 5/4/2001, Arsenal Tech Inv IN, # 1 B-200 21.35 Young, Brandon,
2002, Henderson TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional TX, # 3 B-200 21.4 +0.5 Dutch, Todd,
2002, Washington Twp NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 2 B-200 21.44 Holliday,
Pedro, 2002, Pepperell GA 5/5/2001, State 3A boys GA, # 1 B-200 21.44 -1.0
Loyd, Michael, 2002, Mt. Tabor NC 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 2 B-200 21.47
Bain, Travarious, 2002, Northwestern FL 4/20/2001, GMAC finals FL, # 1 B-200
21.47 Smith, Noah, 2003, Taft CA 5/24/2001, LA sec final CA, # 2 B-200 21.48
p -2.0 Hyman, DeAndre, 2002, Deep Creek VA 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 4
B-200 21.52 Lilly, Jason, 2002, Dover DE 5/12/2001, Henlopen Conf DE, # 1
B-200 21.52 +1.3 Bush, Reggie, 2003, Helix CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 5
B-200 21.53 Peterson, Domenik, 2003, Jefferson City MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO,
# 2 B-200 21.53 Gill, Jamaal, 2002, Northrop FW IN 5/4/2001, Arsenal Tech
Inv IN, # 2 B-200 21.54 Anderson, Travis, 2002, Westminster CO 5/12/2001,
Regional CO, # 1 B-200 20.94 h Wade, Jonathan, 2002, Evangel LA 3/31/2001,
Carter Shootout TX, # 1 B-400 46.04 Willie, Kelly,
2002, Hou Sterling TX 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 1 B-400 46.29 Collins,
Ashton, 2002, Clark LA 3/31/2001, Liberty Bank LA, # 1 B-400 46.68 Wariner,
Jeremy, 2002, Lamar Arl TX 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 3 B-400 46.95 Carter,
Xavier, 2004, Palm Bay Melb FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 1 B-400 47.09 Anderson,
Travis, 2002, Westminster CO 5/12/2001, Regional CO, # 1 B-400 47.09 p Everhart,
Craig, 2002, Yakima WA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 B-400 47.11 Baker,
Derrick, 2002, Northwestern FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 2 B-400 47.12 Witherspoon,
Reggie, 2003, Marietta GA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, # 1 B-400 47.15
Williams, Raymond, 2002, Fanwood Scotch-Pl NJ 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 2
B-400 47.2 p Torrance, Jamaal, 2002, Evans FL 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 2
B-400 47.23 Almond, Rodney, 2002, Cedar Shoals GA 5/5/2001, State 4A boys GA,
# 1 B-400 47.26 Sharpe, Glenn, 2002, Carol City FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL,
# 3 B-400 47.3 Roberson, Troy, 2002, Wm Tennent PA 4/7/2001, Council Rock
Inv PA, # 1 B-400 47.32 Bowens, Quentin, 2002, Heritage VA 8/4/2001, AAU JO
YM/YW VA, # 3 B-400 47.34 Peterson, Domenik, 2003, Jefferson City MO 5/26/2001,
State 4A MO, # 1 B-400 47.36 White, Deun, 2003, Rancho Bernardo CA 5/25/2001,
SD sec final CA, # 1 B-400 47.59 p Jackson, Bershawn, 2002, Central Mia FL
7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 7 B-400 47.62 p Davis, Arthur, 2003, Williamson
AL 5/5/2001, State 5A AL, # 2 B-400 47.73 Hamilton, James, 2002, Hot Springs
AR 5/12/2001, State 4A AR, # 1 B-400 47.73 Shields, Ryan, 2002, Leo Chi IL
5/26/2001, State 1A Boys IL, # 1 B-400 47.77 Kent, Jordan, 2002, Churchill
OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 1 B-400 47.79 Douglas, Brady, 2002, Mt. Miguel
CA 5/19/2001, SD sec prelims CA, # 1 B-400 47.85 Clay, Alex, 2002, Columbus
MS 3/24/2001, Tupelo Inv MS, # 2 B-400 47.91 Satchell, Marcus, 2002, Bethel
VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 2 B-400 48.03 Hill, David, 2002, Poly LB
CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 3 B-400 48.06 Scherer, Matt, 2002, Red Hill
IL 5/26/2001, State 1A Boys IL, # 2 B-400 48.08 Lilly, Jason, 2002, Dover
DE 5/22/2001, Meet of Ch DE, # 1 B-400 48.14 Jelks, Mark, 2003, West Side
Gary IN 5/24/2001, Region IN, # 1 B-400 48.17 Woods, Darren, 2003, Decatur
Fed W WA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, # 2 B-400 48.17 Contreras, DJ,
2002, Valley Center CA 5/25/2001, SD sec final CA, # 2 B-400 48.19 Bundy,
Randy, 2002, Cleveland Reseda CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 4 B-400 48.2
Sealy, Eric, 2002, Melville NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 5 B-400 48.21
Asafo-Agyei, Raphael, 2002, Don Lugo Chino CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 3
B-400 48.22 Moore, Derrick, 2002, Bismarck ND 5/18/2001, West Reg ND, # 1
B-400 46.94 h Scherer, Matt, 2002, Red Hill IL 5/5/2001, Harrisburg Inv IL, #
1 B-400 48.04 h Smith, Jade, 2002, Camden NJ 5/4/2001, S. Jersey Coaches NJ,
# 1 B-400 48.24 h Richmond, Domonique, 2002, S. Hagerstown MD 5/4/2001, MVAL
Conf MD, # 1 B-400 48.24 h Guillory, Joseph, 2002, Southern U. LA 3/21/2001,
Wordy Hicke Rel MS, # 1 B-800 1:50.08 Fitts, William,
2002, Desoto TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 1 B-800 1:50.65 Jaworski,
Courtney, 2002, Curtis Tac WA 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 1 B-800 1:50.7 Asafo-Agyei,
Raphael, 2002, Don Lugo Chino CA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 6 B-800 1:51.5
Cross, Paul, 2003, Flanagan FL 4/26/2001, Regional FL, # 1 B-800 1:51.82 Schmidt,
Tom, 2002, Faribault MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 2 B-800 1:52.17 Smith, Richard,
2002, South Lakes VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 2 B-800 1:52.3 Stroup,
Shane, 2002, River Hill MD 5/26/2001, State 3A MD, # 1 B-800 1:52.54 Jespersen,
Lauren, 2003, Klamath Union OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 2 B-800 1:52.9 Jones,
Logan, 2002, Weston MA 6/2/2001, All-State MA, # 2 B-800 1:52.9 Caruthers,
Eric, 2002, Mona Shores Musk MI 5/15/2001, Musk Chronicle Inv MI, # 1 B-800
1:52.92 p Schmiett, Carson, 2003, Inglemoor Kem WA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW
CA, # 7 B-800 1:53.46 Atwood, Kyle, 2002, Muleshoe TX 5/12/2001, State 3A
TX, # 1 B-800 1:53.59 Gaeta, Phil, 2002, Oakton VA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 10 B-800 1:53.62 Decherd, Ben, 2002, Portland OR 4/28/2001, Centennial
Inv OR, # 2 B-800 1:53.97 Perkins, Adam, 2003, Liberty MO 5/26/2001, State
4A MO, # 2 B-800 1:54.04 Lowery, Brandon, 2002, Normandy MO 5/26/2001, State
4A MO, # 3 B-800 1:54.05 Connolly, John, 2002, Jesuit OR 5/26/2001, State
4A OR, # 3 B-800 1:54.16 Cobian, Mario, 2003, Rosemead CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
3 CA, # 1 B-800 1:54.34 McMullin, Ryan, 2002, Arch Rummel LA 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 4 B-800 1:54.4 MR Burton, Matthew, 2002, Prescott AZ 6/17/2001,
Grand Canyon Games AZ, # 1 B-800 1:54.42 Chapa, Joaquin, 2003, Grant OR 5/26/2001,
State 4A OR, # 4 B-1500 3:52.19 p Perkins, Adam, 2003,
Liberty MO 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # 12 B-1500 3:53.62 Steier, Rolf, 2002,
Berkeley Prep FL 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # 8 B-1500 3:53.9 Meindl, Peter,
2002, Orchard Park NY 6/30/2001, Boston Hi-Perf MA, # B-1500 3:54.66 Schwer,
Cameron, 2002, Mt. Spokane WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash champs OR, # 1 B-1500
3:58.2 Fennell, Brendan, 2003, Pearl River NY 5/5/2001, Crusader Rel NY, # 1
B-1500 3:58.29 Gomez, Jacob, 2002, Klamath Union OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, #
2 B-1500 3:58.37 Stanfield, Tyler, 2003, Canton TX 5/6/2001, UT Arlington
TX, # B-1500 3:58.59 Deak, Ryan, 2004, Maclay FL 5/12/2001, FSU Twilight
FL, # 5 B-1500 3:59.21 Miller, Kyle, 2004, Cinco Ranch Katy TX 8/4/2001, AAU
JO Inter VA, # 1 B-1500 3:59.42 Stark-Benz, Collin, 2002, Franklin Port OR
5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 3 B-1500 4:00.7 Jacobson, Chris, 2002, Newberg OR
6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash champs OR, # 5 B-1500 4:00.91 Perkins, Darnell, 2002,
Wauwatosa W. WI 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 2 B-1500 4:02.13 Axel,
David, 2002, Sunset OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 8 B-1500 4:02.16 Durana,
Pablo, 2002, Phillips Acad MA 6/5/2001, Montreal CAN , # 1 B-1500 4:02.41
Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 3/17/2001, What-a-burger TX, # 1
B-1500 4:02.9 Hadden, Michael, 2004, Woodbridge CA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter
CA, # 2 B-1500 4:03.54 Gotcher, Brett, 2002, Aptos CA 3/17/2001, W. Valley
Inv CA, # 2 B-1500 4:03.8 Wall, Alec, 2003, Grant OR 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs OR, # 7 B-Mile 4:08.82 Lukezic, Chris, 2002,
Auburn WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash champs OR, # 2 B-Mile 4:10.61 Stroup, Shane,
2002, River Hill MD 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 2 B-Mile 4:10.78 c Schwer,
Cameron, 2002, Mt. Spokane WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 2 B-Mile 4:11.45 Lockhart,
Bobby, 2002, Handley Winch VA 4/28/2001, Penn Relays fin PA, # 1 B-Mile 4:12.6
Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier KY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 5 B-Mile
4:12.66 c Perkins, Adam, 2003, Liberty MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO, # 1 B-Mile
4:12.71 c Thorne, Joe, 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 4/10/2001, Dekalb Co GA, # 1
B-Mile 4:13.6 Fennell, Brendan, 2003, Pearl River NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 8 B-Mile 4:13.88 Steier, Rolf, 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 5/26/2001, Golden
South FL, # 2 B-Mile 4:14.02 c Cianculli, Matt, 2002, Flagler FL 5/11/2001,
State 3A FL, # 1 B-Mile 4:14.9 c Lozano, Frank, 2002, Austin El Paso TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 1 B-Mile 4:14.93 c Drake, Sean, 2002, University SF CA 6/1/2001,
State Final Prelims CA, # B-Mile 4:15.07 c-MR Ross, Tim, 2002, Caledonia
MI 6/2/2001, State Div 2 MI, # 1 B-Mile 4:15.54 Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard
Park NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 3 B-Mile 4:15.66 c Moe, Carl, 2003, Auburn-Riv
WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 4 B-Mile 4:15.8 c Moore, Tim, 2002, Novi MI 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 MI, # 3 B-Mile 4:15.96 c Bair, Sam, 2003, Shaler PA 5/26/2001,
State 3A PA, # 1 B-Mile 4:16 c Tatu, Alex, 2003, Thomas Dale VA 6/2/2001,
AAA State Meet VA, # 2 B-Mile 4:16.13 c Mendoza, Carlos, 2002, Fenton IL 5/26/2001,
State 2A Boys IL, # 4 B-Mile 4:16.23 c Bader, Allen, 2002, LaSalle Cinci OH
6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 2 B-Mile 4:16.26 c Duplechain, Brian, 2003, Kingwood
Hum TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 4 B-Mile 4:16.51 c Smith, Richard, 2002,
South Lakes VA 5/17/2001, District VA, # 2 B-Mile 4:16.59 c Fuqua, Scott,
2002, Oak Mountain AL 5/5/2001, State 5A AL, # 1 B-Mile 4:16.61 c Richardson,
John, 2003, Ocean City NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 2 B-Mile 4:16.7 Quinn,
Patrick, 2002, St. Francis Whea IL 8/11/2001, State Street Mile IL, # 1 B-Mile
4:16.74 c Ghebray, Giliat, 2002, Logan Union City CA 5/9/2001, MVAL CA, # 1
B-Mile 4:16.8 c Pifer, Stephen, 2003, Edwardsville IL 5/18/2001, Sectional IL,
# 1 B-Mile 4:16.95 c Kinley, Jordan, 2002, Maria Carrillo SR CA 6/2/2001,
State Finals CA, # 5 B-Mile 4:17.16 c Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point
WI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 WI, # 2 B-Mile 4:17.31 c Sullivan, Brian, 2004, Woodlands
TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Open TX, # 1 B-Mile 4:17.4 c Erickson, Tim, 2002, PA
5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 2 B-Mile 4:17.71 c Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble
Falls Aus TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Open TX, # 2 B-Mile 4:17.79 c Shepherd, Steven,
2003, Weber Ogden UT 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open CA, # 1 B-Mile 4:17.97 c Zagorski,
Jeremy, 2004, Parsippany Hills NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 3 B-3000
8:27.05 enr Moore, Tim, 2002, Novi MI 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # B-3000
8:27.2 Gomez, Jacob, 2002, Klamath Union OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 1 B-3000
8:32.89 Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 4/28/2001, Penn Relays fin PA, # 4
B-3000 8:35.26 Axel, David, 2002, Sunset OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 3 B-3000
8:36.08 Burchill, Cafey, 2002, Buchanan CA 3/31/2001, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
B-3000 8:36.67 Stern, Ben, 2002, Georgetown Day MD 4/28/2001, Penn Relays fin
PA, # 5 B-3000 8:37.6 Gotcher, Brett, 2002, Aptos CA 3/31/2001, Stanford Inv
CA, # 3 B-3000 8:37.6 Wall, Alec, 2003, Grant OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, #
5 B-3000 8:37.63 Ghebray, Giliat, 2002, Logan Union City CA 3/31/2001, Stanford
Inv CA, # 4 B-3000 8:41.03 Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY 4/28/2001,
Penn Relays fin PA, # 8 B-3000 8:44.18 Davis, Kevin, 2002, Clovis W. CA 3/31/2001,
Stanford Inv CA, # 6 B-2Mile 9:00.41 c Lukezic, Chris,
2002, Auburn WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 2 B-2Mile 9:00.48 c Lockhart, Bobby,
2002, Handley Winch VA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 1 B-2Mile 9:03.84 Moore,
Tim, 2002, Novi MI 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 4 B-2Mile 9:03.89 c Leal,
Yung-Sung, 2003, Arroyo CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 1 B-2Mile 9:06.55
c Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier KY 5/11/2001, Southern Classic VA, # 2 B-2Mile
9:07.07 c-MR Fuqua, Scott, 2002, Oak Mountain AL 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL,
# 1 B-2Mile 9:08.91 c Gotcher, Brett, 2002, Aptos CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv
CA, # 4 B-2Mile 9:08.92 c Davis, Kevin, 2002, Clovis W. CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 5 B-2Mile 9:09.51 c Thorne, Joe, 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5/5/2001,
State 5A boys GA, # 1 B-2Mile 9:10.37 c Dambkowski, Carl, 2002, Granada CA
4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 6 B-2Mile 9:10.38 c Nelson, Tim, 2003, Liberty
Christian CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 2 B-2Mile 9:10.6 c Ghebray, Giliat,
2002, Logan Union City CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final CA, # 2 B-2Mile 9:10.99 c Meindl,
Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 2 B-2Mile 9:11.84
c Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 WI, # 1 B-2Mile
9:12.22 c Schwer, Cameron, 2002, Mt. Spokane WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 3
B-2Mile 9:13.38 c Hagenbuch, Henry, 2002, Cate CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA,
# 3 B-2Mile 9:13.67 c Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 6/9/2001, State Meet
NY, # 4 B-2Mile 9:13.88 c Raines, Jake, 2002, Hurley E. Central MS 4/7/2001,
Mobile Champions AL, # 3 B-2Mile 9:13.98 c-MR Ross, Tim, 2002, Caledonia MI
6/2/2001, State Div 2 MI, # 1 B-2Mile 9:14.13 c Llamas, Luke, 2002, Canyon
CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 2 B-2Mile 9:14.99 c Barre, Abadir, 2002,
Mt. Carmel CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 6 B-2Mile 9:16.64 c Pifer, Stephen,
2003, Edwardsville IL 5/26/2001, State 2A Boys IL, # 3 B-2Mile 9:17.69 c Mora,
Jameson, 2002, Canyon CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 8 B-2Mile 9:18.2 c
Ludwig, Adam, 2002, St. Joseph MI 5/18/2001, Region Div 2 MI, # 1 B-2Mile
9:18.47 c Steier, Rolf, 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL,
# 4 B-2Mile 9:18.89 c Pelerin, Marc, 2002, Cherokee NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs
NJ, # 2 B-2Mile 9:20.17 Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 14 B-2Mile 9:20.27 c Van Ort, Kaleb, 2002, Dekalb Wat IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 4 B-2Mile 9:20.44 c Drake, Sean, 2002, University SF CA 4/28/2001,
Bay Area Top 8 CA, # 3 B-2Mile 9:20.93 c Wigton, Andy, 2002, Greece-Athena
NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 6 B-2Mile 9:21.01 c Segal, Craig, 2002, Holmdel
NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 4 B-2Mile 9:21.29 Ruiz, Bryce, 2002, Jamestown
VA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 15 B-2Mile 9:21.33 c Keally, Matt, 2002,
Ocean Lakes VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 1 B-2Mile 9:21.62 c Hagenbuch,
Henry, 2002, Cate CA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 8 B-2Mile 9:21.9 c Longo,
Tom, 2002, Glenbrook N. IL 5/11/2001, CSL-North Conf IL, # 1 B-2Mile 9:22.37
c Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 1 B-2Mile
9:22.39 Cianculli, Matt, 2002, Flagler FL 5/11/2001, State 3A FL, # 1 B-2Mile
9:22.62 Solinsky, Chris, 2003, Stevens Point WI 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, #
16 B-2Mile 9:22.94 c Deak, Ryan, 2004, Maclay FL 4/26/2001, District FL, #
1 B-2Mile 9:23.38 c Mucchetti, Steve, 2002, Ridgefield CT 6/9/2001, New England
Ch. NH, # 2 B-2Mile 9:23.4 c Rolfe, Micah, 2002, Kent-Meridian WA 5/26/2001,
State 4A WA, # 6 B-2Mile 9:23.46 c Piersol, John, 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA
5/11/2001, Southern Classic VA, # 5 B-2Mile 9:23.8 c Cummins, Matthew, 2003,
Elkhart Mem IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 5 B-2Mile 9:24.29 c Threewits, Sean,
2002, Union City IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 6 B-2Mile 9:24.35 c Smith,
Wesley, 2003, Hudson OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 1 B-2Mile 9:24.37 c Robles,
Juan, 2003, Valencia CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 2 CA, # 2 B-2Mile 9:24.61 c Fortkiewicz,
Kevin, 2002, Bloomfield NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 6 B-2Mile 9:24.67
c Lafond, Isaac, 2002, S. Oldham KY 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL, # 5 B-2Mile
9:24.75 c Jellema, Paul, 2002, Illiana Christian IL 5/26/2001, State 1A Boys IL,
# 1 B-2Mile 9:24.83 c Burchill, Cafey, 2002, Buchanan CA 5/10/2001, CEN North
area CA, # 1 B-110H 13.78 Reed, Raphew, 2003, Southern
U LA 6/23/2001, Port Allen LA, # 1 B-110H 13.81 p +1.9 Faulk, Dexter, 2002,
Stone Mtn GA 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 1 B-110H 13.83 +2.2 Hodges, Jason,
2002, HHts Wayne OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 1 B-110H 13.91 +1.5 Callender,
Andre, 2003, Seton Hall NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 4 B-110H 13.97 +1.4
Jones, Courtney, 2002, Lancaster TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 2 B-110H 14.04
-1.0 Jackson, Bershawn, 2002, Central Mia FL 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL, #
1 B-110H 14.04 +1.2 p Porter, Jeff, 2003, Franklin NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs
NJ, # 5 B-110H 14.05 Harris, A.J., 2002, North Whea IL 5/26/2001, State 2A
Boys IL, # 1 B-110H 14.05 +1.2 p Smith, Azim, 2002, Millville NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 6 B-110H 14.08 Barge, Josh, 2002, Blue Springs MO 5/26/2001,
State 4A MO, # 1 B-110H 14.12 Sampson, Shelton, 2002, Clover Park WA 5/26/2001,
State 3A WA, # 1 B-110H 14.13 English, Andre, 2002, Meadowdale Day OH 5/5/2001,
Dayton Roos Mem OH, # 1 B-110H 14.22 Loyd, Michael, 2002, Mt. Tabor NC 5/19/2001,
State 4A NC, # 2 B-110H 14.24 +1.6 Odom, Marlon, 2002, Killeen Ellison TX
4/7/2001, TX Relays Div 2 TX, # 7 B-110H 14.24 -0.5 Guzman, Esteban, 2002,
Nansmond R. VA 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 8 B-110H 14.27 Swanson, Lorenzo,
2004, Clay SB IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 1 B-110H 14.27 +1.1 p Woodson,
Brandon, 2002, Mansfield OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 6 B-110H 14.29 Massey,
Brandon, 2002, Hazlewood E. MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO, # 3 B-110H 14.29 +2.1
Flanagan, Denny, 2002, Edison CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 4 B-110H 14.3
Graham, Edmund, 2003, Central Flint MI 5/18/2001, Region Div 1 MI, # 3 B-110H
14.32 Balogun, Odun, 2003, Dover DE 5/12/2001, Henlopen Conf DE, # 2 B-300H
35.79 MR Jackson, Bershawn, 2002, Central Mia FL 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA,
# 1 B-300H 37.57 Ward, Tyrus, 2002, Brainerd Chatt TN 5/25/2001, State A-2A
TN, # 1 B-300H 37.73 Stafford, Adam, 2002, Merkel TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX,
# 1 B-300H 37.77 Thomas, Anthony, 2002, Junction City KS 5/26/2001, State
6A KS, # 1 B-300H 37.85 Lagos, Nick, 2002, White Bear Lake MN 6/9/2001, State
2A MN, # 8 B-300H 37.94 McCall, Elisha, 2002, Cimarron NV 5/19/2001, State
4A NV, # 1 B-300H 37.99 Gardner, Rashad, 2002, Oscar Smith VA 6/2/2001, AAA
State Meet VA, # 1 B-300H 38.15 Patterson, Jesse, 2002, Cheltenham PA 5/26/2001,
State 3A PA, # 2 B-300H 38.19 Barge, Josh, 2002, Blue Springs MO 5/26/2001,
State 4A MO, # 2 B-300H 38.2 Cathy, Brandon, 2002, Liberty MO 5/26/2001, State
4A MO, # 3 B-300H 38.21 Hodges, Jason, 2002, HHts Wayne OH 6/2/2001, State
Div 1 OH, # 3 B-300H 38.26 Wilburn, Glen, 2002, Hazlewood W. MO 5/26/2001,
State 4A MO, # 4 B-300H 38.31 p-MR Luebbe, Jeff, 2002, Seward NE 5/19/2001,
State Class B NE, # 1 B-400H 50.86 Jackson, Bershawn,
2002, Central Mia FL 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 1 B-400H 52.07 Smith,
Azim, 2002, Millville NJ 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 2 B-400H 53.16 Young,
Maurice, 2002, Camden NJ 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 2 B-400H 53.19 Davis,
Champ, 2003, Valley W.DesM IA 5/26/2001, Boys State 4A IA, # 2 B-400H 53.42
p Burton, Jeremy, 2003, Stephenson GA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 6
B-400H 53.48 Wise, Dermillo, 2002, St. Petersburg FL 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 6 B-400H 53.59 Cheney, Roy, 2002, EVHS GA 5/26/2001, Golden South FL,
# 2 B-400H 53.61 Whipple, Tanner, 2002, Roland-Story IA 5/26/2001, State 2A
boys IA, # 2 B-400H 53.62 Bell, Michael, 2002, Marshalltown IA 5/26/2001,
Boys State 4A IA, # 3 B-400H 53.96 p Gardner, Rashad, 2002, Oscar Smith VA
7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 8 B-400H 54.14 Koeppe, Justin, 2002, Storm
Lake IA 5/26/2001, State 3A boys IA, # 2 B-400H 54.83 Casey, Derek, 2002,
Washington Cher IA 5/26/2001, State 3A boys IA, # 4 B-400H 54.98 Rippey, Kyle,
2002, Ames IA 5/26/2001, Boys State 4A IA, # 5 B-400H 54.04 h Brown, Tyler,
2002, Grinnell IA , State Honor Roll IA, # B-400H 54.64 h Rippey, Kyle, 2002,
Ames IA , State Honor Roll IA, # B-HJ 7' 1.75 Williams,
Jesse, 2002, Broughton NC 7/22/2001, Blunt-ECI NC, # 1 B-HJ 7' 1 Moffatt,
Keith, 2002, Menchville VA 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 2 B-HJ 7' 0 Kring,
Adam, 2002, Port Huron N. MI 4/18/2001, Port Huron MI, # 1 B-HJ 7' 0 Morrison,
Michael, 2003, Willingboro NJ 5/8/2001, Willingboro dual NJ, # 1 B-HJ 7' 0
McClain, Terrance, 2002, Hamilton Co FL 5/5/2001, State 2A FL, # 1 B-HJ 7'
0 Manson, Andre, 2002, Brenham TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 1 B-HJ 6' 11 Cretors,
Clayton, 2002, Yoakum TX 3/2/2001, Border Oly - Laredo TX, # 1 B-HJ 6' 11
Davis, Teddy, 2002, White Salmon WA 5/26/2001, State 2A WA, # 1 B-HJ 6' 10.25
Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003, Eagle ID 5/19/2001, State A1 - Div 1 ID, # 1 B-HJ
6' 10 Wilburn, Teak, 2002, Chico CA 3/31/2001, Stanford Inv CA, # 1 B-HJ 6'
10 Mukubu, Wenbos, 2002, Miami Beach FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 1 B-HJ 6'
10 Wilburn, Teak, 2002, Chico CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 1 B-HJ 6' 9
Wratten, John, 2002, Pasadena CA 3/31/2001, Pasadena Games CA, # 1 B-HJ 6'
9 Ellis, Mitch, 2002, Three Lakes WI 6/16/2001, USATF JO state WI, # 1 B-HJ
6' 9 MR Morrisett, Washington, 2003, Quincy MA 5/12/2001, MSTCA Inv MA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9 Kelley, David, 2002, Sauk Rapids-Rice MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1
B-HJ 6' 9 Creekmur, Ceith, 2002, Waubonsie Val Aur IL 5/26/2001, State 2A Boys
IL, # 2 B-HJ 6' 8.25 Kurlinkus, Charley, 2002, Hononegah IL 4/21/2001, Hononegah
Rel IL, # 1 B-HJ 6' 8 Herron, Cole, 2003, Sanger CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, # B-HJ 6' 8 Grisell, Clark, 2002, Garden City KS , Swenson list
KS, # B-HJ 6' 8 Sanchez, Carlos, 2003, Emporia KS , Swenson list KS, #
B-HJ 6' 8 Jackson, Jason, 2003, Ayersville Def OH 6/2/2001, State Div 3 OH, #
1 B-HJ 6' 8 Fedeli, Tyler, 2002, Altoona PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Plas, Aaron, 2002, McCook NE 5/19/2001, State Class B NE, # 1 B-HJ
6' 8 Thompson, David, 2002, University Mem TN 4/27/2001, Briarcrest Inv TN, #
1 B-HJ 6' 8 Bobrownicki, Ray, 2002, Westtown PA 4/24/2001, Wilmington DE,
# 1 B-HJ 6' 8 Burgess, Rudy, 2003, Desert CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 4 CA, # 1
B-HJ 6' 8 Flax, Dornoir, 2002, Etiwanda CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 2 B-HJ
6' 8 Sutton, David, 2002, Poly LB CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 2 B-HJ
6' 8 Bonilla, Miquel, 2003, Spring Science 6/9/2001, New England Ch. NH, # 2
B-HJ 6' 8 Woodson, Brandon, 2002, Mansfield OH 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 3
B-HJ 6' 8 Iguodala, Andre, 2002, Lanphier Spr IL 5/26/2001, State 2A Boys IL,
# 3 B-HJ 6' 8 Davis, Albert, 2002, N. Durham NC 5/19/2001, State 4A NC, #
4 B-HJ 6' 8 McGowan, Cedric, 2003, Northwestern Mia FL 5/12/2001, State 4A
FL, # 4 B-LJ 25' 2 +3.9 Davis, Albert, 2002, N. Durham
NC 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 2 B-LJ 25' 1.25 +2.3 MR Kent, Jordan, 2002,
Churchill OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 1 B-LJ 25' 0.75 +2.3 Wise, Dermillo,
2002, St. Petersburg FL 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 1 B-LJ 24' 10.5 Davis,
Albert, 2002, N. Durham NC 5/19/2001, State 4A NC, # 1 B-LJ 24' 9.5 +3.6 Lampert,
John, 2002, Wylie TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX, # 1 B-LJ 24' 8.5 Clay, Alex,
2002, Columbus MS 3/28/2001, Regional MS, # 2 B-LJ 24' 2.5 Wilson, Brent,
2002, Glen Oaks LA 3/31/2001, Liberty Bank LA, # B-LJ 24' 2 +2.2 Harris,
I. Perfection, 2002, Poly Prep NY 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 1 B-LJ 24'
1.75 +2.6 Lampert, John, 2002, Wylie TX 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 2
B-LJ 24' 0 +3.2 Hill, Ronald, 2002, Walnut CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 2
B-LJ 23' 11.75 +5.0 Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003, Eagle ID 5/26/2001, Great Southwest
NM, # B-LJ 23' 11.25 -1.3 Lawson, Kiwan, 2003, Marion Frank OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 1 B-LJ 23' 8 Rivens, Sheldon, 2002, Vance NC 7/22/2001,
Blunt-ECI NC, # 1 B-LJ 23' 8 +1.7 Hester, Devin, 2002, Suncoast FL 5/5/2001,
State 2A FL, # 3 B-LJ 23' 7.5 Mershon, Jason, 2003, Cordova TN 5/17/2001,
Sectional TN, # 1 B-LJ 23' 6.75 +0.8 McCutcheon, Reginald, 2002, Stephenson
GA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 B-LJ 23' 6 Lewis, Marcus, 2002, Lawrence
N. IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 1 B-LJ 23' 6 +1.1 Kilmartin, Donovan, 2003,
Eagle ID 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 4 B-LJ 23' 5.25 Winters, Zachary, 2002,
Edison Prep Tul OK 4/26/2001, Green Country Conf OK, # 1 B-LJ 23' 5.25 +1.8
Casopanan, Danny, 2002, Tustin CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 3 B-LJ 23'
5.25 +2.0 Wilson, Rickey, 2002, Port Arthur TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 4
B-LJ 23' 5 Haluska, Adam, 2002, Carroll IA , State Honor Roll IA, # B-LJ
23' 5 -4.4 Groves, Chandler, 2002, Haviland Wayne OH 6/2/2001, State Div 3 OH,
# 1 B-LJ 23' 4 Oliver, Travis, 2002, Belton Honea-Path SC 5/12/2001, State
3A SC, # 1 B-LJ 23' 4 Pannell, Thomas, 2002, West Columbus OH 6/9/2001, Midwest
Champions OH, # 1 B-LJ 23' 4 Anderson, Ivan, 2002, W. Wilson DC 5/14/2001,
DCIAA East/West DC, # 1 B-LJ 23' 4 Bryant, Jaimoy, 2002, Jasper TX 4/28/2001,
4A regional TX, # 3 B-LJ 23' 3.5 +2.6 Marion, Kevin, 2003, Dixie Hollins FL
5/5/2001, State 2A FL, # 5 B-LJ 23' 3 Gale, Chris, 2003, Seneca SC 5/12/2001,
State 3A SC, # 2 B-TJ 49' 6.5 +1.4 Marshall, Vincent,
2002, Ennis TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 1 B-TJ 49' 5.5 +1.9 White, Keno,
2002, Rancho Bernardo CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-TJ 49' 2.25
Coleman, Chad, 2002, Beaumont TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 2 B-TJ
49' 1.5 +1.9 Adkins, Nathan, 2002, Cerritos CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 2 CA, # 1
B-TJ 49' 0 +1.8 Akpaette, Patt, 2002, Richfield MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1
B-TJ 48' 8.75 +3.3 Weatherall, Jason, 2002, Banning CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims
CA, # B-TJ 48' 7.5 +1.8 Douglas, Brady, 2002, Mt. Miguel CA 7/7/2001, YAN
YM/YW IL, # 2 B-TJ 48' 6.5 Davis, Albert, 2002, N. Durham NC 5/19/2001, State
4A NC, # 1 B-TJ 48' 6.25 +2.7 Harris, I. Perfection, 2002, Poly Prep NY 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 5 B-TJ 48' 5.75 +0.9 Argro, Ricardo, 2002, Lyman FL
5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 1 B-TJ 48' 5 +1.5 Onwuneme, David, 2003, Cypress
Creek FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 2 B-TJ 48' 2.75 +2.1 Ragland, Demetrius,
2003, Tulare W. CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-TJ 47' 11.5 +2.1
Wilson, Donald, 2002, LA Dorsey CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-TJ
47' 11.5 ok Bryant, Jaimoy, 2002, Jasper TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 3 B-TJ
47' 11 Folks, Jamal, 2002, Ft. Knox KY 3/31/2001, Male Kickoff KY, # 1 B-TJ
47' 10 +1.1 Welch, Solomon, 2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims
CA, # B-TJ 47' 6.5 +0.9 Breaux, Chaime, 2003, Killeen Ellison TX 4/28/2001,
5A regional TX, # 6 B-TJ 47' 5 Little, Brent, 2002, Poplar Bluff MO 5/26/2001,
State 4A MO, # 2 B-TJ 47' 3.5 Gale, Chris, 2003, Seneca SC 5/12/2001, State
3A SC, # 1 B-TJ 47' 2.5 Phelps, Michael, 2002, Knob Noster MO 5/26/2001, State
3A MO, # 1 B-TJ 47' 2.25 Lampert, John, 2002, Wylie TX 4/28/2001, 3A regional
TX, # 2 B-PV 16' 10 Skipper, Tommy, 2003, Sandy OR
6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash champs OR, # 1 B-PV 16' 8.75 Byers, Tyson, 2002, University
Spok WA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 2 B-PV 16' 4.75 Kilmartin, Donovan,
2003, Eagle ID 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 1 B-PV 16' 3 Landers, Mike,
2002, Golden Val CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 1 B-PV 16' 0 Gebauer, Brad,
2002, Bad Axe MI 5/18/2001, Region Div 3 MI, # 1 B-PV 15' 9 Lee, McKane, 2003,
Arlington WA 7/25/2001, Seattle allcomers WA, # B-PV 15' 9 Gross, Chris,
2002, Broughton Ral NC 4/7/2001, Tarheel Rel NC, # 1 B-PV 15' 8 Moore, David,
2002, Miramonte CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 3 B-PV 15' 7 Bell, Trey, 2002,
Dutch Fork SC 3/31/2001, Dutch Fork SC, # 1 B-PV 15' 7 Walter, Brent, 2002,
Moeller Cin OH 5/5/2001, Dayton Roos Mem OH, # 2 B-PV 15' 6 Keaton, Ryan,
2002, Cinco Ranch TX 4/20/2001, Regional Qual TX, # B-PV 15' 6 Johnson, Mark,
2002, N. Myrtle Beach SC 4/21/2001, Taco Bell SC, # 1 B-PV 15' 6 Dormaier,
Eric, 2002, University Spok WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 2 B-PV 15' 6 Merritt,
Matthew, 2002, Curtis WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash champs OR, # 3 B-PV 15' 6 Stead,
David, 2002, Norwell Ossian IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 5 B-PV 15' 5 SR
Haynie, Robbie, 2003, Skyview ID 5/19/2001, State A1 - Div 2 ID, # 1 B-PV
15' 4 Sullivan, David, 2002, Centreville VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 1
B-PV 15' 4 Settles, Brad, 2002, Churchill SA TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Open TX, #
3 B-PV 15' 3 Beamer, Chad, 2002, Bellevue OH 6/2/2001, State Div 2 OH, # 1
B-PV 15' 3 Scotten, Ray, 2002, Ben Davis IN 3/21/2001, Ben Davis dual IN, # 1
B-PV 15' 3 Heuser, Chip, 2003, St. Xavier KY , AAU region , # 1 B-PV 15' 0
Giang, David, 2002, Katella CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-PV 15'
0 p Bell, Trey, 2002, Dutch Fork SC 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # B-PV 15'
0 Mehring, Mike, 2002, Blue Val NW KS , Swenson list KS, # B-PV 15' 0 Elliott,
Steve, 2002, Claremore OK 6/16/2001, Oklahoma USATF JO OK, # 1 B-PV 15' 0
Low, Bob, 2002, UT 5/10/2001, Regional UT, # 1 B-PV 15' 0 Roberts, Sam, 2002,
Cashmere WA 5/26/2001, State 2A WA, # 2 B-PV 15' 0 Pratt, Derrick, 2002, Andrews
HPt NC 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 3 B-PV 15' 0 Southern, Patrick, 2002,
Carmel IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 7 B-SP 71' 1.5
Bookout, Kevin, 2002, Stroud OK 4/21/2001, Konawa Inv OK, # 1 B-SP 66' 1.75
DiGiorgio, Glenn, 2002, Bayonne NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 1 B-SP
63' 10.5 D'Andrea, Mike, 2002, Avon Lake OH 4/24/2001, Olmsted Falls OH, #
B-SP 63' 6 Bryant, Noah, 2002, Santa Barbara CA 7/25/2001, Santa Monica allcome
CA, # 1 B-SP 63' 4.75 Rogers, Omar, 2002, Newark DE 4/28/2001, Penn Relays
fin PA, # 1 B-SP 62' 1.75 Echols, Quentin, 2002, Wyatt FW TX 4/7/2001, TX
Relays Open TX, # 3 B-SP 62' 0.25 Johnson, Garrett, 2002, Tampa Baptist FL
5/4/2001, State 1A FL, # 1 B-SP 60' 8.5 Quarterman, Gustavia, 2002, Westover
GA 5/5/2001, State 3A boys GA, # 1 B-SP 59' 11.75 Robison, Brian, 2002, Splendora
TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Open TX, # B-SP 59' 7.75 Dixon, Jason, 2002, Lewis/Clark
Spo WA 4/28/2001, WSU Cougar Inv WA, # B-SP 59' 5.5 Howard, Jon, 2002, Arroyo
Grande CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-SP 59' 5.5 Denbo, Will, 2002,
Montgomery Bell TN 5/25/2001, State Div II TN, # 1 B-SP 59' 5.25 Houle, Brandon,
2002, Oshkosh N. WI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 WI, # 1 B-SP 59' 3.75 Hobson, Bill,
2002, Taylor Katy TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 3 B-SP 59' 3.5 Baker, Brian,
2002, Wichita S. KS , Swenson list KS, # B-SP 59' 2.75 Schnaible, Adam, 2002,
Burnsville MN 4/21/2001, Shakopee Rel MN, # B-SP 58' 7.25 Bethany, Katon,
2002, Milton WI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 WI, # 1 B-SP 58' 6.75 Navarro, Tomas,
2003, Highland Gilb AZ 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 B-SP 58' 4.75
Johnson, Nicholas, 2002, Wyatt TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 3 B-SP 58' 1 Whitsett,
Eric, 2002, 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 4 B-SP 58' 0.75 Uzoma, Orji,
2002, Matawan NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 2 B-SP 58' 0.5 Porter,
Tyler, 2002, Del Campo CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-SP 57' 11
Ruziecki, Brian, 2002, Hunt Beach CA 4/28/2001, Orange Co CA, # 1 B-SP 57'
10.75 Orji, Uzoma, 2002, Matawan NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 3 B-SP
57' 9.5 Gullette, Omain, 2002, Glen Mills PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 2 B-SP
57' 7.75 Pollack, Aaron, 2002, Wheaton N. IL 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 3 B-SP
57' 7.5 Kellermeyer, Adam, 2003, Pickerington OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 3
B-SP 57' 6.5 Johnson, Mitchell, 2002, Washington WA 5/26/2001, State 3A WA, #
1 B-DT 215' 0 Bookout, Kevin, 2002, Stroud OK 4/3/2001,
Cushing Inv OK, # 1 B-DT 205' 4 DiGiorgio, Glenn, 2002, Bayonne NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 1 B-DT 202' 7 Robison, Brian, 2002, Splendora TX 8/4/2001,
AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1 B-DT 197' 6 Kuehl, Adam, 2002, Monmouth Reg NJ 5/18/2001,
Shore Conf NJ, # 1 B-DT 191' 11 Randall, Derek, 2002, Beeville TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 1 B-DT 190' 2 Moss, Scott, 2002, Minooka IL 5/26/2001, State
2A Boys IL, # 1 B-DT 188' 2 Ruziecki, Brian, 2002, Hunt Beach CA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Inv CA, # 3 B-DT 188' 0 D'Andrea, Mike, 2002, Avon Lake OH 8/4/2001,
AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 2 B-DT 185' 5 Quarterman, Gustavia, 2002, Westover GA 5/5/2001,
State 3A boys GA, # 1 B-DT 184' 1 Johnson, Garrett, 2002, Tampa Baptist FL
4/26/2001, Regional FL, # B-DT 183' 1 Shortenhaus, Dave, 2002, Las Lomas
CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 2 B-DT 182' 7 Werner, Derric, 2002, Elkhorn
Val NE 5/19/2001, State Class C NE, # 1 B-DT 182' 6 Theriac, Jet, 2002, Cocoa
Beach FL 4/5/2001, Palm Bay FL, # B-DT 181' 4 Olivier, Trent, 2002, Great
Bend KS , Swenson list KS, # B-DT 181' 1 MR Midles, Adam, 2002, Capital WA
3/10/2001, Olympia WA, # 1 B-DT 181' 0 Seefield, Kirk, 2002, Marin Catholic
CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 4 B-DT 180' 4 Johnson, Garrett, 2002, Tampa
Baptist FL 5/4/2001, State 1A FL, # 2 B-DT 179' 10 Brown, William, 2002, Wm
Penn DE 5/19/2001, State Meet DE, # 1 B-DT 179' 6 Laurenson, Dustin, 2002,
Elk Grove CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # B-DT 177' 7 Unis, Jim, 2002,
Gloucester MA 6/9/2001, New England Ch. NH, # 2 B-DT 176' 0 Tafralis, Adam,
2002, Mills CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 5 B-DT 172' 9 Baker, Brian, 2002,
Wichita S. KS , Swenson list KS, # B-DT 172' 0 Noteis, Adam, 2002, Lee's
Summit MO 5/19/2001, Sectional MO, # B-DT 172' 0 Vallos, Steve, 2002, Boardman
Young OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 3 B-DT 171' 8 Ball, Gavin, 2003, Monona
Grove WI 6/2/2001, State Div 2 WI, # 1 B-DT 171' 2 Johnson, Mitchell, 2002,
Washington WA 5/11/2001, Pierce Co WA, # 1 B-DT 170' 7 Houle, Brandon, 2002,
Oshkosh N. WI 4/19/2001, Ashwaubenon Inv WI, # B-DT 170' 6 Hobson, Bill,
2002, Taylor Katy TX 3/9/2001, Katy Relays TX, # 1 B-JT
229' 10 Sherwood, Ryan, 2002, McDowell PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 1 B-JT
218' 5 Kauffman, Casey, 2003, W. Linn OR , State USATF JO , # 1 B-JT 215'
10 Brown, Eric, 2002, Baldwin KS 5/26/2001, State 4A KS, # 1 B-JT 215' 1 Schappe,
Leo, 2002, Blue Mtn PA 4/27/2001, Mt. Carmel PA, # B-JT 211' 9 Skipper, Tommy,
2003, Sandy OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 3 B-JT 211' 4 Voget, Cameron, 2002,
Ashland OR 5/12/2001, Oregon best OR, # B-JT 208' 9 Richardson, Tyler, 2003,
Estacada OR 5/12/2001, Oregon best OR, # B-JT 207' 2 Stewart, Mike, 2002,
Allegheny PA 4/2/2001, Foxburg dual PA, # B-JT 206' 7 Zimmerman, Brad, 2002,
Warwick Lanc PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 6 B-JT 203' 7 Austin, Miles, 2002,
Garfield NJ 4/14/2001, Ranger Relays NJ, # 1 B-JT 202' 9 MR Johnson, Dustin,
2003, Hamburg AR 7/7/2001, YAN Intermediate IL, # 1 B-JT 201' 1 Avila, Keith,
2002, Bish Hendricken RI 5/19/2001, State 1A RI, # 1 GirlsG-100
11.37 +4.4 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly LB CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 1
G-100 11.44 Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/12/2001, State 5A MS, # 1 G-100
11.45 +0.8 Perkins, Angel, 2002, Gahr Cerritos CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 2 CA, # 1
G-100 11.51 +1.5 Hooker, Marshevet, 2003, Southwest S Ant TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 1 G-100 11.51 +4.4 Brown, Ashlee, 2003, North, Riverside CA 5/19/2001,
SS Div 1 CA, # 2 G-100 11.53 +1.3 Felix, Allyson, 2003, Baptist LA CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 1 G-100 11.55 +2.2 Phelps, Latoya, 2003, Greenville TX
5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 1 G-100 11.55 +1.5 Reed, Zenobia, 2002, Lamar TX
5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 2 G-100 11.57 +1.3 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly
LB CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 2 G-100 11.58 -1.1 Richards, Sanya, 2002,
St. T Aquinas FL 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, # 1 G-100 11.61 p +0.0
Smith, Stephanie, 2003, Northeast Macon GA 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 5
G-100 11.63 p Broaddus, Juanita, 2003, Wm Penn PA , USATF Region , # 1 G-100
11.63 +0.9 Mayes, Nina, 2002, Fort Bend TX 3/24/2001, Texas Southern TX, # 2
G-100 11.64 Rogers, Tissili, 2002, Walton GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 1
G-100 11.66 Cousin, Ashley, 2003, Troup Co GA 5/12/2001, State 4A girls GA, #
1 G-100 11.66 +2.2 Bayne, Chauntae, 2002, FW Boswell TX 5/11/2001, State 4A
TX, # 3 G-100 11.67 +0.9 Williams, Ashlee, 2002, Bishop Dunne TX 3/24/2001,
Texas Southern TX, # 3 G-100 11.68 +2.0 Chapple, Jerrika, 2003, Lancaster
TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Div 2 TX, # 1 G-100 11.69 Suell, Keri, 2002, Chandler
AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet AZ, # G-100 11.71 Ellis, Bernice, 2002, Columbus
MS 3/10/2001, Columbus quad MS, # 1 G-100 11.74 +4.4 Thomas, Tracee, 2002,
JW N. Riverside CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 4 G-100 11.75 p -0.7 Hooker,
Marshevet, 2003, Southwest S Ant TX 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1 G-100 11.75
+4.4 Thomas, Tishira, 2004, Miller CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 5 G-100 11.76
+3.6 Robinson, Karen, 2003, New Rochelle NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 1 G-100
11.78 +3.1 Guy, Ladedra, 2003, O.D. Wyatt TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Div 2 TX, #
G-100 11.79 Moorer, Desiree, 2003, A.P. Randolph NY 4/22/2001, St. John's U. NY,
# 1 G-100 11.79 +1.3 Thomas, Tracee, 2002, JW N. Riverside CA 5/25/2001, SS
sec final CA, # 5 G-100 11.79 +1.3 Lee, Jasmine, 2004, Poly LB CA 5/25/2001,
SS sec final CA, # 5 G-100 11.79 +1.3 Brown, Ashlee, 2003, North, Riverside
CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 5 G-100 11.84 +1.9 Diego, Jolanda, 2004,
El Camino CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-100 11.86 +2.0 Adams,
Stephanie, 2003, Brenham TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Div 2 TX, # 5 G-100 11.88
+1.2 Spears, Ychlindria, 2002, Luling TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX, # 1 G-100
11.88 Johnson, Tiffany, 2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 5/19/2001, NCS Bayshore CA, #
1 G-100 11.89 Craddock, Cheri, 2003, James Logan CA 5/19/2001, NCS Bayshore
CA, # 2 G-100 11.91 Clark, Aja, 2002, Kenwood Chi IL 5/19/2001, State 2A girls
IL, # 3 G-100 11.93 Poulson, Christina, 2003, Delta IN 6/2/2001, State Meet
IN, # 1 G-100 11.93 Bailey, Jakki, 2002, Kennett PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA,
# 1 G-100 11.93 p Robinson, Zakiya, 2004, Northrop FW IN 6/2/2001, State Meet
IN, # 2 G-100 11.93 +1.2 Wilson, Lisa, 2003, Wilmer Hutchins TX 5/12/2001,
State 3A TX, # 2 G-100 11.93 +4.4 Taylor, Marquita, 2002, San Clemente CA
5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 7 G-100 11.94 +4.0 p Goodman, Cherry, 2004, Pflugerville
TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Div 2 TX, # G-100 11.94 Champion, Courtney, 2004,
S. Gwinnett GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 2 G-100 11.95 p +5.0 Hodge,
Virgil, 2003, New York NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # G-100 11.95 +2.8 Brown,
Ashlee, 2003, North, Riverside CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-100
11.95 Hastings, Natasha, 2004, A.P. Randolph NY 4/22/2001, St. John's U. NY, #
2 G-100 11.96 Henry, Traci Ann, 2004, Evanston IL 5/19/2001, State 2A girls
IL, # 4 G-100 11.96 -0.1 Ransom, India, 2002, Largo MD 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 8 G-100 11.97 +1.4 Thomas, Tishira, 2004, Miller CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, # G-100 11.98 +1.6 Picott, Chanda, 2004, Poly LB CA 4/21/2001,
Mt. SAC Relays CA, # G-100 11.98 Patton, Kenya, 2002, Brainerd TN 5/25/2001,
State A-2A TN, # 1 G-100 11.98 -0.8 Manning, Dominique, 2004, North Riv CA
3/31/2001, Pasadena Games CA, # 2 G-100 11.98 Ohora, Carolyn, 2002, Rockdale
Co GA 5/12/2001, State 4A girls GA, # 4 G-100 11.99 Johnson, Alexis, 2002,
Rich Cen Oly IL 5/19/2001, State 2A girls IL, # 5 G-100 12 Harmon, Donita,
2002, Eldorado NM 5/26/2001, Great Southwest NM, # 1 G-100 12.01 Coleman,
Monique, 2003, El Cerrito CA 5/19/2001, NCS Bayshore CA, # 3 G-100 12.02 +1.4
Goodwin, Deanna, 2003, Intr Studies CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, #
G-100 12.02 -0.5 Tucker, Christen, 2002, Bish O'Dowd Oak CA 4/28/2001, Bay Area
Top 8 CA, # 1 G-100 12.03 Menlove, Amy, 2003, Alta UT 5/12/2001, State Meet
UT, # 1 G-100 12.03 +2.1 Harris, Jenna, 2003, Franklin NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of
Champs NJ, # 3 G-100 12.04 +2.1 Marlow, Maxine, 2002, Centennial Bake CA 5/19/2001,
CEN Finals CA, # 1 G-100 12.04 h Mondy, Denasha, 2003, Ballard Lou KY 5/23/2001,
Region KY, # 1 G-100 12.04 -1.1 Clarida, Vanessa, 2004, Kennedy Bloom MN 6/9/2001,
State 2A MN, # 1 G-100 12.04 Spivey, Donesha, 2002, Palm Bay FL 3/17/2001,
Bob Hayes Inv FL, # 2 G-100 12.04 +2.1 Carmichael, Latoya, 2002, W. Wilson
NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 4 G-100 12.04 Green, Monica, 2002, Bish
O'Dowd Oak CA 5/19/2001, NCS Bayshore CA, # 4 G-100 12.05 Powell, Ginnie,
2002, Rainier Beach WA 5/26/2001, State 3A WA, # 2 G-100 12.06 Lewis, Dena,
2003, Parkway Cen MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO, # 1 G-100 12.06 Brown, Tiffany,
2002, Stockdale CA 5/11/2001, CEN South area CA, # 1 G-100 12.06 -0.1 Coleman,
Monique, 2003, El Cerrito CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final CA, # 2 G-100 12.06 McDonald,
Sharonda, 2003, Dobie Pasa TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 3 G-100 12.07 +1.3
Taylor, Marquita, 2002, San Clemente CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 9 G-100
12.08 +4.0 p Stevens, Ashley, 2002, E. Hills FW TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Div 2 TX,
# G-100 12.08 p Stevens, Heather, 2002, Fayetteville-Manlius NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # G-100 12.08 Burns, Tikela, 2002, Crim GA 5/23/2001, State
Honor Roll GA, # G-100 12.08 Busby, Marquita, 2002, John Ehret LA 5/5/2001,
State 5A LA, # 2 G-100 12.08 +4.4 Landers, LaQuita, 2002, Miller CA 5/19/2001,
SS Div 1 CA, # 8 G-100 12.09 Hetzer, Heather, 2003, Kamiak Mukiteo WA 5/19/2001,
District WA, # 1 G-100 12.09 -0.6 Perryman, Tamala, 2002, Sandusky OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 2 G-100 12.09 Porter, Nlyisha, 2003, Normandy MO 5/26/2001,
State 4A MO, # 3 G-100 12.1 +3.8 p Lee, Monique, 2003, Navasota TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Div 2 TX, # G-100 12.1 Gaines, Priscilla, 2003, McEachern GA 5/23/2001,
State Honor Roll GA, # G-100 12.1 -0.6 Madison, Tianna, 2003, Elyria OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 3 G-100 12.1 p Logan, Danielle, 2003, Warren Cen IN 6/2/2001,
State Meet IN, # 8 G-200 22.85 +2.5 Perkins, Angel,
2002, Gahr Cerritos CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 1 G-200 23.07 +0.0 Perkins,
Angel, 2002, Gahr Cerritos CA 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # 1 G-200 23.09
p -0.7 MR Richards, Sanya, 2002, St. T Aquinas FL 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter
CA, # 1 G-200 23.27 +2.5 Felix, Allyson, 2003, Baptist LA CA 6/2/2001, State
Finals CA, # 2 G-200 23.31 +1.0 Felix, Allyson, 2003, Baptist LA CA 4/21/2001,
Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2 G-200 23.38 +2.9 Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 6/17/2001,
Jr Nationals VA, # 1 G-200 23.43 +2.5 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly LB CA
6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 3 G-200 23.46 +2.9 Smith, Stephanie, 2003, Northeast
Macon GA 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 3 G-200 23.59 +1.0 Hooker, Marshevet,
2003, Southwest S Ant TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 1 G-200 23.64 +0.3 Smith,
Stephanie, 2003, Northeast Macon GA 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL, # 1 G-200
23.65 +1.6 Solomon, Shalonda, 2004, Poly LB CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA,
# G-200 23.69 Broaddus, Juanita, 2003, Wm Penn PA 5/12/2001, Loucks Games
NY, # 1 G-200 23.69 Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/12/2001, State 5A MS,
# 1 G-200 23.71 +1.1 Thomas, Tracee, 2002, JW N. Riverside CA 5/25/2001, SS
sec final CA, # 4 G-200 23.73 Hastings, Natasha, 2004, A.P. Randolph NY 5/12/2001,
Loucks Games NY, # 2 G-200 23.75 +2.1 Lee, Jasmine, 2004, Poly LB CA 5/19/2001,
SS Div 1 CA, # 3 G-200 23.8 +1.4 Phelps, Latoya, 2003, Greenville TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 1 G-200 23.82 Ponteen, Tiondra, 2003, Wash. Irving NY 5/12/2001,
Loucks Games NY, # 3 G-200 23.85 +0.5 Chapple, Jerrika, 2003, Lancaster TX
7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 G-200 23.88 Poussot, Juillet, 2002,
Agnes Irwin PA , USATF Region , # 1 G-200 23.91 Cox, Shana, 2003, Holy Trinity
NY 4/22/2001, St. John's U. NY, # G-200 23.91 +1.4 Guy, Ladedra, 2003, O.D.
Wyatt TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 2 G-200 23.93 +0.0 MR Clarida, Vanessa,
2004, Kennedy Bloom MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1 G-200 23.97 -1.6 Darden,
Dominique, 2002, Harrisburg PA 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1 G-200 23.98
+2.9 Williams, Ashlee, 2002, Bishop Dunne TX 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 4
G-200 24.01 +2.5 Dorsey, Dominique, 2003, Inglewood CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 2 CA,
# 2 G-200 24.14 +1.0 McDonald, Sharonda, 2003, Dobie Pasa TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 3 G-200 24.16 Suell, Keri, 2002, Chandler AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet
AZ, # G-200 24.16 +1.7 Spears, Ychlindria, 2002, Luling TX 5/12/2001, State
3A TX, # 1 G-200 24.18 Salaam, Kamilah, 2003, Wilmington DE 5/19/2001, State
Meet DE, # 1 G-200 24.19 Ellis, Bernice, 2002, Columbus MS 3/10/2001, Columbus
quad MS, # 1 G-200 24.19 Harmon, Donita, 2002, Eldorado NM , USATF Region
, # 1 G-200 24.2 -10.8 Thomas, Tracee, 2002, JW N. Riverside CA 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 3 G-200 24.24 +2.1 Williams, Bridgette, 2003, North,
Riverside CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 6 G-200 24.29 +1.1 Dorsey, Dominique,
2003, Inglewood CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 7 G-200 24.32 +0.0 Craddock,
Cheri, 2003, James Logan CA 5/5/2001, SacChamps Inv CA, # 1 G-200 24.33 -0.3
Gilchrist, Yendy, 2003, A.P. Randolph NY 8/4/2001, AAU JO Inter VA, # 2 G-200
24.37 +2.1 Taylor, Marquita, 2002, San Clemente CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 7
G-200 24.4 +2.1 Newton, Tijahnni, 2004, Rancho Cucamonga CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
1 CA, # 8 G-200 24.46 Cousin, Ashley, 2003, Troup Co GA 5/12/2001, State 4A
girls GA, # 2 G-200 24.5 Baker, Jimanne, 2003, Cisco TX 5/11/2001, State 2A
TX, # 1 G-200 24.5 p Adams, Kimberly, 2002, Stone Mtn GA , USATF Region ,
# 5 G-200 24.52 Martin, Shakeema, 2003, Lakewood NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined
NJ, # 1 G-200 24.52 Gaines, Priscilla, 2003, McEachern GA 7/1/2001, Dekalb
Youth Games GA, # 2 G-200 24.55 Abney, Tiffany, 2003, Merion Acad PA 5/26/2001,
State 3A PA, # 1 G-200 24.57 Champion, Courtney, 2004, S. Gwinnett GA 5/12/2001,
State 5A girls GA, # 1 G-200 24.59 Shelton, Euletha, 2003, Glencliff TN 5/17/2001,
Regional TN, # 1 G-200 24.61 Henry, Traci Ann, 2004, Evanston IL 5/19/2001,
State 2A girls IL, # 4 G-200 24.62 +2.2 Miller, Jamie, 2003, Central SC 5/12/2001,
State 2A SC, # 1 G-200 24.63 +2.1 Harrison, Christina, 2003, Deer Valley CA
6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-200 24.64 +0.0 Whitlock, Jennifer,
2002, Montclair NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 3 G-200 24.65 Patton, Kenya,
2002, Brainerd TN 5/25/2001, State A-2A TN, # 1 G-200 24.67 Pickler, Julie,
2002, Rowlett TX , District TX, # 1 G-200 24.69 -0.5 Spivey, Donesha, 2002,
Palm Bay FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 3 G-200 24.7 Bowser, Deborah, 2002,
Carson CA 5/24/2001, LA sec final CA, # 1 G-200 24.7 +0.7 Maxwell, Maneka,
2002, Coral Reef FL 5/26/2001, Golden South FL, # 1 G-200 24.7 +1.4 Lee, Monique,
2003, Navasota TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 7 G-200 24.71 Watkins, Tawana,
2002, JFK Paterson NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 2 G-200 24.73 +0.4
Marlow, Maxine, 2002, Centennial Bake CA 5/19/2001, CEN Finals CA, # 1 G-200
24.74 +1.5 Thomas, Tishira, 2004, Miller CA 5/12/2001, SS Prelim Div1 CA, #
G-200 24.75 Rogers, Tissili, 2002, Walton GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 2
G-200 24.76 Thomas, Aisha, 2004, Jefferson City MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO, # 2
G-200 24.76 +0.7 Smith, Christina, 2003, William Penn PA 5/26/2001, Golden South
FL, # 2 G-200 24.8 +2.5 Johnson, Alysia, 2004, Canyon CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
2 CA, # 6 G-400 52.11 MR Smith, Stephanie, 2003, Northeast
Macon GA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, # 1 G-400 52.18 Perkins, Angel,
2002, Gahr Cerritos CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 2 G-400 52.8 Chapple,
Jerrika, 2003, Lancaster TX 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # 2 G-400 53.47 Richards,
Sanya, 2002, St. T Aquinas FL 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 2 G-400 53.75
Cross, Brandi, 2006, Houston TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Youth CA, # 1 G-400
53.94 Abney, Tiffany, 2003, Merion Acad PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 1 G-400
54.08 Swain, Treani, 2003, N Holly Oakwood CA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA,
# 2 G-400 54.13 Hastings, Natasha, 2004, A.P. Randolph NY 6/2/2001, PSAL City
Ch NY, # 1 G-400 54.13 Austin, Lauren, 2004, Oviedo FL 7/29/2001, USATF JO
Nat Inter CA, # 3 G-400 54.15 Williams, Alycia, 2002, Flagler FL 5/11/2001,
State 3A FL, # 1 G-400 54.16 Smith, Christina, 2003, William Penn PA 5/12/2001,
Loucks Games NY, # 1 G-400 54.19 Adams, Kimberly, 2002, Stone Mtn GA 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 2 G-400 54.19 Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 4/7/2001,
Mobile Champions AL, # 2 G-400 54.28 Williams, Bridgette, 2003, North, Riverside
CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 3 G-400 54.32 Thomas, Tracee, 2002, JW N.
Riverside CA 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 1 G-400 54.33 Broaddus, Juanita, 2003,
Wm Penn PA 5/26/2001, Golden South FL, # 1 G-400 54.36 MR Clarida, Vanessa,
2004, Kennedy Bloom MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1 G-400 54.58 SR Magill, Heidi,
2004, Mtn View UT 5/12/2001, State Meet UT, # 1 G-400 54.66 Pitts, Julia,
2002, N. Torrance CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 2 G-400 54.71 Cox, Shana,
2003, Holy Trinity NY 5/5/2001, St. Anthony's Inv NY, # G-400 54.72 Watkins,
Tawana, 2002, JFK Paterson NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 1 G-400 54.79
Darden, Dominique, 2002, Harrisburg PA 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 6 G-400
54.87 Davis, Janice, 2003, Natchez MS 5/12/2001, State 5A MS, # 1 G-400 54.88
Gaines, Keysha, 2003, Stockdale Bake CA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 5
G-400 55.08 Probasco-Canda, Brandi, 2003, Benson OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, #
1 G-400 55.10 Fox, Megan, 2003, Fort Collins CO 5/19/2001, State 5A CO, #
1 G-400 55.12 p Leach, Nicole, 2005, Friends Phila PA 7/29/2001, USATF JO
Nat Youth CA, # 4 G-400 55.25 Maclin, Shavonne, 2002, Beaumont CleveHts OH
6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 1 G-400 55.26 Newton, Tijahnni, 2004, Rancho Cucamonga
CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 5 G-400 55.29 Williams, Natasha, 2004, Savannah
GA 8/4/2001, AAU JO Youth VA, # 1 G-400 55.34 Offor, Chinny, 2002, Half Hollow
Hills NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 2 G-400 55.34 p Davis, Janine, 2005, Linden
NJ 8/4/2001, AAU JO Inter VA, # 3 G-400 55.35 Jones, Deborah, 2003, Benson
OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 2 G-400 55.36 Simmons, Briene, 2003, Columbia
GA , State USATF JO , # 2 G-400 55.4 Freeman, Ashley, 2003, LB Wilson CA 3/31/2001,
Pasadena Games CA, # 1 G-400 55.41 Stevens, Ashley, 2002, E. Hills FW TX ,
District TX, # G-400 55.47 Rodgers, Danielle, 2002, Penn Wood PA 5/26/2001,
State 3A PA, # 2 G-400 55.59 Francis, Meisue, 2002, Boys & Girls NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 4 G-400 55.59 Pitts, Julia, 2002, N. Torrance CA 6/2/2001,
State Finals CA, # 6 G-400 55.6 Dudley, Brittani, 2004, Logan CA 5/5/2001,
SacChamps Inv CA, # 1 G-400 55.6 Washington, Cameron, 2003, Marlborough CA
6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 7 G-400 55.64 Watkins, Tawana, 2002, JFK Paterson
NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 1 G-400 55.66 Etienne, Ginou, 2003,
Central Mia FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 3 G-400 55.67 Swayzer, Crysta, 2004,
Westbury Hou TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 1 G-400 55.68 Rooks, Cyntheia,
2003, Garysburg NC 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 3 G-400 55.71 Harmon, Donita,
2002, Eldorado NM 5/12/2001, State 5A NM, # 1 G-400 55.75 Schmucker, Whitney,
2002, La Jolla CA 5/25/2001, SD sec final CA, # 2 G-400 55.85 Craddock, Cheri,
2003, James Logan CA 3/31/2001, Stanford Inv CA, # 1 G-400 55.86 p Gaines,
Priscilla, 2003, McEachern GA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, # 8 G-400
55.94 Lougon, Kou, 2002, Park Center MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 2 G-400 56.04
McNair, Bianca, 2002, Lincoln OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 3 G-400 56.08 Pridgen,
Danielle, 2003, Nampa Christian ID 5/19/2001, State A3 ID, # 1 G-400 56.12
Cordell, Kelly, 2002, Hou Memorial TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 3 G-400
56.14 Davis, Lawana, 2002, Centennial FL 5/5/2001, State 2A FL, # 1 G-400
56.19 Cunningham, Lakendra, 2004, Wakulla FL 5/5/2001, State 2A FL, # 2 G-400
56.25 Stewart, Talia, 2004, James Logan CA 3/31/2001, Stanford Inv CA, # 2
G-400 56.28 Jones, Dionne, 2003, Cleve Hts OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 3
G-400 56.29 Ward, Tamika, 2004, North, Riverside CA 5/12/2001, SS Prelim Div1
CA, # G-400 56.36 Leach, Nicole, 2005, Friends Phila PA 8/4/2001, AAU JO
Youth VA, # 3 G-400 56.43 Hetzer, Heather, 2003, Kamiak Mukiteo WA 5/19/2001,
District WA, # 1 G-400 56.44 Barnett, Fran, 2003, Marietta GA , USATF Region
, # 1 G-400 56.48 Selig, Ashley, 2002, Lutheran Linc NE 5/19/2001, State Class
C NE, # 1 G-800 2:08.38 SR Sullivan, Mindy Kate, 2002,
Coronado Lubb TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 1 G-800 2:08.48 Cordell, Kelly,
2002, Hou Memorial TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 2 G-800 2:08.52 Rowbury, Shannon,
2002, SacredHeart Cath CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 1 G-800 2:08.98 Simmons,
Briene, 2003, Columbia GA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 1 G-800 2:09.12
Timinsky, Jenny, 2002, San Dieguito CA 5/25/2001, SD sec final CA, # 1 G-800
2:09.2 Sappleton, Selena, 2004, Murry Bergtraum NY 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA,
# 3 G-800 2:09.88 Swain, Treani, 2003, N Holly Oakwood CA 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat Inter CA, # 1 G-800 2:10.21 Bartschi, Alexis, 2003, Merrill West CA
6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-800 2:10.27 Caldwell, Ashley, 2002,
Los Gatos CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final CA, # 2 G-800 2:10.34 Freeman, Ashley, 2003,
LB Wilson CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-800 2:10.34 Clark, Miranda,
2003, Riverdale TN 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 G-800 2:10.41 Magill,
Heidi, 2004, Mtn View UT 4/28/2001, BYU Inv UT, # 1 G-800 2:10.44 Umberger,
Rachel, 2003, Concord NH 6/9/2001, New England Ch. NH, # 1 G-800 2:10.61 Nickoley,
Trisha, 2004, Shawnee Hts Tec KS 7/7/2001, YAN Intermediate IL, # 2 G-800
2:10.63 Johnson, Alysia, 2004, Canyon CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 1 G-800
2:10.86 Kretzschmar, Yfa, 2002, University-SF CA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA,
# 6 G-800 2:11 Titus, Jamillah, 2002, Vintage CA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW
CA, # 4 G-800 2:11 Dwyer, Evelyn, 2002, Merion Acad PA 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals
VA, # 6 G-800 2:11.21 Charbonneau, Emily, 2002, St. Mary's OR 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs OR, # 1 G-800 2:11.68 Polock, Samantha, 2003, Wheaton N. IL 5/19/2001,
State 2A girls IL, # 1 G-800 2:11.72 MR Patten, Ashley, 2002, Lake Orion MI
6/2/2001, State Div 1 MI, # 1 G-800 2:11.93 Williams, Alycia, 2002, Flagler
FL 8/4/2001, AAU JO Inter VA, # 1 G-800 2:11.94 Bimbi, Jenna, 2002, Pueblo
CO 5/19/2001, State 4A CO, # 1 G-800 2:12.12 Mineo, Kim, 2003, Glen Rock NJ
6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 1 G-800 2:12.14 Rademacher, Megan, 2002, Klein
Hou TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 6 G-800 2:12.39 O'Neil, Meghan, 2002, Spring
Ford PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 2 G-800 2:12.41 Meyerhoff, Sally, 2002,
Mtn Pointe AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet AZ, # G-800 2:12.47 Staton, Shayna, 2002,
Bay Shore NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 1 G-800 2:12.48 Carmody, Molly, 2003,
Eisenhower WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 1 G-800 2:12.63 Buche, Maribeth, 2002,
Esperanza CA 5/12/2001, SS Prelim Div1 CA, # G-800 2:12.66 Trotter, Kathleen,
2003, Red Bank NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 2 G-800 2:12.71 Ellison,
Rachel, 2002, Pasco WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 2 G-800 2:12.8 Kelly, Shabazz,
2003, Central Trenton NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 3 G-800 2:12.81 Lewis,
Lauren, 2004, Southern Reg NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 4 G-800 2:13.04
Hanson-Hall, Nana, 2003, New Rochelle NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 3 G-800
2:13.24 Maleta, Mary, 2003, Soquel CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final CA, # 3 G-800 2:13.31
Hansen, Kristin, 2002, Okoboji IA 4/28/2001, Drake Relays IA, # 2 G-800 2:13.32
Banks, Morgan, 2002, Drake CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-800 2:13.41
Rodgers, Danielle, 2002, Penn Wood PA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 5 G-800
2:13.54 Henderson, Sierra, 2004, Auburn WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 3 G-800
2:13.55 McLeod, Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 2 G-800
2:13.65 Coleman, Juanita, 2003, Gateway Tech MO 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1
G-800 2:13.69 Stanley, Shannon, 2003, Adams Roch MI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 MI,
# 4 G-800 2:13.7 Farley, Colleen, 2004, Mt. Greylock MA 6/2/2001, All-State
MA, # 1 G-800 2:13.89 Wells, Talita, 2002, Clayton Val CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, # G-800 2:13.91 SR Pridgen, Danielle, 2003, Nampa Christian
ID 5/19/2001, State A3 ID, # 1 G-800 2:14.06 Slusser, Lauren, 2002, Grove
Col OH 6/2/2001, State Div 3 OH, # 1 G-800 2:14.09 Anyanwu, Crystal, 2003,
High Point MD 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, # 4 G-800 2:14.13 Siebert,
Danielle, 2002, PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 3 G-800 2:14.16 Rademacher, Shannon,
2002, Klein Hou TX , District TX, # 1 G-800 2:14.18 Kovacich, Kristen, 2004,
Mater Dei CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 2 CA, # 2 G-800 2:14.21 Thomas, Lindsay, 2003,
Overbrook NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 5 G-800 2:14.22 Piper, Laura,
2004, Marquette MO 5/19/2001, Sectional MO, # 1 G-800 2:14.23 Olds, Megan,
2002, Gloversville NY 5/19/2001, Wm Eddy Inv NY, # 1 G-800 2:14.32 Copeland,
Darcy, 2002, Co. School Girls OH 6/2/2001, State Div 2 OH, # 2 G-800 2:14.41
Edwards, Mackenzie, 2005, Franklin TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Youth CA, # 3
G-800 2:14.54 Paul, Haley, 2004, Desert Vista AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet AZ, #
G-800 2:14.54 Guliford, Felicia, 2002, Gallup NM 5/26/2001, Great Southwest NM,
# 3 G-800 2:14.54 Westwood, Laura, 2002, Grant OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR,
# 3 G-800 2:14.6 Pierce, Mackenzie, 2005, Forsyth C. Day NC 5/19/2001, NCISAA
Ch. NC, # 1 G-800 2:14.63 Brown, Carolyn, 2003, Burroughs CA 5/25/2001, SS
sec final CA, # 5 G-800 2:14.8 Wagenseller, Jordan, 2002, Ballard KY , State
3A KY, # G-800 2:14.88 Wilson, Karis, 2003, Buchanan CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Open CA, # 1 G-1500 4:30.28 Rowbury, Shannon, 2002,
SacredHeart Cath CA 4/21/2001, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2 G-1500 4:32.73 Zeigle,
Jackie, 2002, Bingham UT 5/19/2001, FILA Twilight CA, # G-1500 4:34.21 Huddle,
Molly, 2002, Notre Dame Elm NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 1 G-1500 4:34.89
McLeod, Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 1 G-1500 4:35.67
Olds, Megan, 2002, Gloversville NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 2 G-1500 4:36.52
Mullen, Catha, 2003, Bronxville NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 4 G-1500 4:36.79
Frudden, Jeni, 2002, Iowa City W. IA 5/7/2001, District IA, # 1 G-1500 4:37.54
Charbonneau, Emily, 2002, St. Mary's OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 1 G-1500
4:37.58 Armstrong, Meghan, 2004, Tualatin OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 2 G-1500
4:38.03 Rhoney, Michelle, 2002, Lake Oswego OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 4
G-1500 4:39.42 McPherson, Jennifer, 2002, Skyview Nampa ID 7/29/2001, USATF JO
Nat YM/YW CA, # 1 G-1500 4:39.65 Hansen, Kristin, 2002, Okoboji IA 5/19/2001,
State 1A girls IA, # 1 G-1500 4:39.66 Rice, Sarah, 2004, Elmira S. NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 5 G-1500 4:40.44 Burdick, Laurel, 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY
6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 6 G-1500 4:40.79 Edwards, Mackenzie, 2005, Franklin
TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Youth CA, # 1 G-1500 4:41.5 Gordon, Jessie, 2002,
Ardmore OK 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1 G-1500 4:41.64 Funk, Jennie, 2004,
Iowa City IA 5/19/2001, State 3A girls IA, # 3 G-1500 4:43.04 Wilcox, Lindon,
2002, Albion NY 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 G-1500 4:43.12 Trefs,
Nelle, 2004, Iowa City IA 5/19/2001, State 3A girls IA, # 4 G-1500 4:43.22
Selby, Sarah, 2003, Shelbyville IL 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 2 G-1500 4:43.96
p Delgado, Valeria, 2003, Buchanan CA 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 9 G-1500
4:43.99 Guliford, Felicia, 2002, Gallup NM 5/26/2001, Great Southwest NM, # 1 G-Mile
4:50 Odlaug, Erika, 2002, Deerfield IL 8/11/2001, State Street Mile IL, # 1
G-Mile 4:50.98 Huddle, Molly, 2002, Notre Dame Elm NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 3 G-Mile 4:53.3 c Zeigle, Jackie, 2002, Bingham UT 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 5 G-Mile 4:53.54 c Carlstrom, Keira, 2002, Oakton VA 5/17/2001,
District VA, # 1 G-Mile 4:53.56 c Duffy, Bridgette, 2002, St. Mary's Berk
CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final CA, # 2 G-Mile 4:53.8 Lambie, Ari, 2003, Bromfield
MA 6/2/2001, All-State MA, # 1 G-Mile 4:54.22 c Horowitz, Clara, 2002, Oakland
CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final CA, # 3 G-Mile 4:54.5 Donaldson, Lindsay, 2004, Lincoln-Sudbury
MA 6/2/2001, All-State MA, # 2 G-Mile 4:54.96 Mclaughlin, Jessie, 2002, Olympia
WA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 3 G-Mile 4:55.14 c Meyerhoff, Sally, 2002,
Mtn Pointe AZ 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 6 G-Mile 4:55.15 Olds, Megan, 2002,
Gloversville NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 5 G-Mile 4:55.29 c Bergstedt,
Shannon, 2004, Hopkins MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1 G-Mile 4:55.86 Emil,
Carly, 2002, Mandan ND 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 4 G-Mile 4:56 c Kaltenbach,
Megan, 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 5/10/2001, Regional CO, # 1 G-Mile 4:56
Frudden, Jeni, 2002, Iowa City W. IA 8/11/2001, State Street Mile IL, # 2
G-Mile 4:56.01 c Tubbs, Alison, 2002, Enumclaw WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 2
G-Mile 4:56.84 Duffy, Bridgette, 2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 6/9/2001, Golden West
Inv CA, # 5 G-Mile 4:58.05 c Dixon, Lynn, 2003, Mira Costa CA 5/25/2001, SS
sec final CA, # 4 G-Mile 4:58.07 c Owen, Meghan, 2003, Killingly CT 6/9/2001,
New England Ch. NH, # 1 G-Mile 4:58.3 c Rowbury, Shannon, 2002, SacredHeart
Cath CA 3/16/2001, Piedmont Dist CA, # 1 G-Mile 4:58.54 c Pudlin, Julia, 2002,
Baldwin School PA 5/4/2001, Baldwin Inv PA, # 1 G-Mile 4:59.23 Stanley, Laura,
2002, Carolina Day NC 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 6 G-Mile 4:59.35 c Pasciuto,
Liza, 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 8 G-Mile 4:59.39
c Trotter, Amanda, 2003, Red Bank NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 3 G-Mile
4:59.62 c Infeld, Maggie, 2004, Beaumont CleveHts OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH,
# 2 G-Mile 4:59.9 c Allen, Julie, 2002, Corona del Mar CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
3 CA, # 1 G-Mile 4:59.9 c Vince, Emily, 2002, Peninsula CA 5/19/2001, SS Div
1 CA, # 3 G-Mile 4:59.9 c Cickay, Jessica, 2004, PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA,
# 3 G-Mile 5:00.1 c Gesel, Liz, 2002, Manchester Cen NH 6/9/2001, New England
Ch. NH, # 3 G-Mile 5:00.64 Kelly, Jackie, 2002, St. Hubert's PA 5/20/2001,
Phila Catholic lg PA, # 1 G-Mile 5:00.84 c Ortega, Monique, 2003, Montwood
El P TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 2 G-Mile 5:00.84 Donais, Melissa, 2002,
Phillips Andover MA 4/28/2001, Penn Relays fin PA, # 3 G-Mile 5:00.88 c Esser,
Jenny, 2002, Foothill CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-Mile 5:00.9
c Harrington, Katie, 2004, Carmel IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 2 G-Mile 5:00.95
c Timinsky, Jenny, 2002, San Dieguito CA 5/19/2001, SD sec prelims CA, # 1
G-Mile 5:01.08 c Kerstetter, Leah, 2002, Iroquois PA 5/26/2001, State 2A PA, #
1 G-Mile 5:01.28 c Bohnsack, Nikki, 2004, Rockford MI 6/2/2001, State Div
1 MI, # 3 G-Mile 5:01.32 Zabel, Jessica, 2003, Lake Mary FL 5/26/2001, Golden
South FL, # 2 G-Mile 5:01.52 c Nickless, Bethany, 2003, Fountain Valley CA
4/14/2001, Arcadia Open CA, # 1 G-Mile 5:01.55 c Schuster, Danielle, 2004,
Torrey Pines CA 5/25/2001, SD sec final CA, # 2 G-Mile 5:01.57 c Bongiovanni,
Teresa, 2002, Romeo MI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 MI, # 4 G-Mile 5:01.61 c Russell,
Whitney, 2003, Hart CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 5 G-Mile 5:01.79 c Nevitt,
Casey, 2003, Aptos CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-Mile 5:01.81
c Christman, Lauren, 2002, Harbor CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final CA, # 2 G-Mile 5:01.86
Kelly, Amy, 2004, St. Hubert PA 5/20/2001, Phila Catholic lg PA, # 2 G-Mile
5:01.9 Isbitz, Sarah, 2003, Cambridge R&L MA 6/2/2001, All-State MA, # 4
G-Mile 5:01.9 Moriarty, Erica, 2002, Pickerington OH 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 12 G-Mile 5:02.1 c SR Lane, Heidi, 2002, Great Falls MT 5/26/2001, State
Meet MT, # 1 G-Mile 5:02.34 c Gallagher, Michelle, 2003, S. Mercy B. CA 5/25/2001,
CCS Final CA, # 4 G-Mile 5:02.45 Charbonneau, Emily, 2002, St. Mary's OR 6/3/2001,
Oregon-Wash champs OR, # 1 G-Mile 5:02.51 c Redlarcyk, Tiffany, 2003, Lake
Central IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 4 G-Mile 5:02.53 c Olding, Sunni, 2004,
Minster OH 6/2/2001, State Div 3 OH, # 1 G-Mile 5:02.6 c Robinson, Kelly,
2004, Holt MI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 MI, # 5 G-Mile 5:02.83 c Guliford, Felicia,
2002, Gallup NM 5/12/2001, State 5A NM, # 1 G-Mile 5:02.87 MR Bush, Nicole,
2004, Kelloggsville MI 6/2/2001, State Div 3 MI, # 1 G-Mile 5:02.93 c Paul,
Haley, 2004, Desert Vista AZ 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open CA, # 2 G-Mile 5:02.99
McLeod, Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 14 G-Mile 5:03.04
Iatauro, Heather, 2004, Tri-Valley NY 4/28/2001, Penn Relays fin PA, # 6 G-Mile
5:03.27 c King, Emily, 2003, Coffman Dublin OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 3
G-Mile 5:03.31 c Cohoon, Kristin, 2002, Chadwick CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA,
# 13 G-Mile 5:03.54 c Delgado, Valeria, 2003, Buchanan CA 6/1/2001, State
Final Prelims CA, # G-Mile 5:03.9 c Shannon, Caitlin, 2002, DePere WI 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 WI, # 2 G-Mile 5:03.91 c Hinke, Tara, 2002, Fond du Lac WI 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 WI, # 3 G-Mile 5:04.07 c Yester, Jessica, 2003, Downingtown PA
5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 4 G-Mile 5:04.11 c Lucas, Julia, 2002, Myers Park
NC 5/23/2001, State Honor Roll NC, # G-Mile 5:04.15 c Miller, Lucy, 2004,
Snohomish WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 4 G-Mile 5:04.43 c Lombardy, Nicole,
2002, Middletown S. NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 4 G-Mile 5:04.51 c Wrieden,
Jenna, 2002, Mtn Ridge AZ 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 14 G-Mile 5:04.73 c
Pugmire, Shalice, 2002, Esperanza CA 4/28/2001, Orange Co CA, # 2 G-Mile 5:04.8
c Rafferty, Michelle, 2002, Carmel IN 4/27/2001, Metro Int Conf IN, # 3 G-Mile
5:04.96 c Mulkey, Lauran, 2004, Folsom CA 4/20/2001, UC-Davis CA, # G-Mile
5:04.97 c Hall, Allison, 2002, Rancho Bernardo CA 5/25/2001, SD sec final CA,
# 3 G-Mile 5:05.16 c Powell, Rebecca, 2003, Pennsbury PA 5/26/2001, State
3A PA, # 6 G-Mile 5:05.23 c Bartschi, Alexis, 2003, Merrill West CA 5/5/2001,
SacChamps Inv CA, # 1 G-Mile 5:05.26 c Lauver, Valerie, 2002, Allen TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 3 G-Mile 5:05.3 c Isaacs, Megan, 2003, Menchville VA 5/17/2001,
District VA, # 1 G-Mile 5:05.38 c Marlow, Joanna, 2004, Newhop PA 5/26/2001,
State 2A PA, # 2 G-Mile 5:05.39 c Barrientos, Raquel, 2003, San Lorenzo Val
CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open CA, # 3 G-Mile 5:05.39 c Scott, Maureen, 2002,
Mahomet IL 5/19/2001, State 2A girls IL, # 5 G-Mile 5:05.39 c Wagner, Lindsay,
2003, Mt. Vernon IL 5/19/2001, State 2A girls IL, # 6 G-Mile 5:05.4 Mead,
Lora, 2002, Chelmsford MA 6/2/2001, All-State MA, # 5 G-Mile 5:05.77 c Ewart,
Katie, 2002, Dublin PA 5/18/2001, Upper Dublin PA, # 2 G-Mile 5:05.78 c Saura,
Jenn, 2003, Miramonte CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-Mile 5:05.82
c Wort, Elizabeth, 2002, Voorhees NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 7 G-Mile
5:05.88 c Nowakowski, Clair, 2002, Ridgewood NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, #
8 G-3000 9:36.66 Odlaug, Erika, 2002, Deerfield IL
6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 1 G-3000 9:43.4 Huddle, Molly, 2002, Notre Dame
Elm NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 1 G-3000 9:44.88 enr Tubbs, Alison, 2002,
Enumclaw WA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # G-3000 9:49.69 Burdick, Laurel,
2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 2 G-3000 9:54.91 Funk,
Jennie, 2004, Iowa City IA 5/19/2001, State 3A girls IA, # 2 G-3000 9:56.16
enr Roetter, Natasha, 2002, Lexington MA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # G-3000
9:57.54 Pudlin, Julia, 2002, Baldwin School PA 4/28/2001, Penn Relays fin PA,
# 2 G-3000 9:58.67 Frudden, Jeni, 2002, Iowa City W. IA 5/19/2001, State 3A
girls IA, # 3 G-3000 9:59.5 Meyer, Amanda, 2004, Saratoga NY 5/26/2001, Sections
NY, # 1 G-3000 10:00.54 Blood, Nicole, 2006, Saratoga Sprgs NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 4 G-3000 10:01.04 Rowbury, Shannon, 2002, SacredHeart Cath CA 3/31/2001,
Stanford Inv CA, # 2 G-3000 10:01.16 Lotmore, Alyssa, 2003, Bish Maginn NY
6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 5 G-3000 10:01.88 Hansen, Kristin, 2002, Okoboji
IA 5/19/2001, State 1A girls IA, # 1 G-3000 10:04.5 enr Roth, Kristina, 2002,
Celina OH 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # G-3000 10:04.98 Chock, Caitlyn,
2004, Granite Bay CA 3/31/2001, Stanford Inv CA, # 3 G-3000 10:07.7 Trefs,
Nelle, 2004, Iowa City IA 5/3/2001, Prairie Inv IA, # G-3000 10:08.2 Mullen,
Catha, 2003, Bronxville NY 5/19/2001, Westchester Co NY, # 1 G-3000 10:12.69
McPherson, Jennifer, 2002, Skyview Nampa ID 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA,
# 2 G-3000 10:13.09 Gobeyn, Veronica, 2004, Williamson NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 8 G-3000 10:14 Vieira, Lindsay, 2002, N. Kingstown RI 4/28/2001,
Schomp Inv RI, # G-2Mile 10:14.71 c-MR Odlaug, Erika,
2002, Deerfield IL 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 1 G-2Mile 10:15.34 c -
MR Tubbs, Alison, 2002, Enumclaw WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 1 G-2Mile 10:15.37
c Kaltenbach, Megan, 2003, Smoky Hill Aurora CO 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open CA, #
1 G-2Mile 10:23.95 c Zeigle, Laura, 2002, Bingham UT 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open
CA, # 3 G-2Mile 10:25.3 Huddle, Molly, 2002, Notre Dame Elm NY 6/16/2001,
AOC nationals NC, # 3 G-2Mile 10:30.22 c - MR Bergstedt, Shannon, 2004, Hopkins
MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1 G-2Mile 10:30.91 c Pudlin, Julia, 2002, Baldwin
School PA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open CA, # 4 G-2Mile 10:32.7 c Guliford, Felicia,
2002, Gallup NM 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 3 G-2Mile 10:36.6 c MR Roetter,
Natasha, 2002, Lexington MA 5/26/2001, Class A MA, # 1 G-2Mile 10:37.98 c
Burdick, Laurel, 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY 5/12/2001, Loucks Games NY, # 2
G-2Mile 10:39.39 c Ortega, Monique, 2003, Montwood El P TX 5/12/2001, State 5A
TX, # 1 G-2Mile 10:39.43 c Allen, Julie, 2002, Corona del Mar CA 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 4 G-2Mile 10:40.84 Stanley, Laura, 2002, Carolina Day
NC 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 7 G-2Mile 10:41.5 c Vince, Emily, 2002,
Peninsula CA 3/24/2001, Azusa Pacific CA, # 2 G-2Mile 10:44.54 Roth, Kristina,
2002, Celina OH 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 8 G-2Mile 10:46.35 McLeod,
Brianna, 2003, Jenks OK 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 9 G-2Mile 10:47.6 c
Redlarcyk, Tiffany, 2003, Lake Central IN 5/8/2001, Lake Central dual IN, # 1
G-2Mile 10:47.7 c Zeigle, Jackie, 2002, Bingham UT 5/12/2001, State Meet UT, #
2 G-2Mile 10:48.02 c Graham, Ruth, 2003, Gunn CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA,
# 6 G-2Mile 10:48.11 c Harper, Amber, 2003, Orem UT 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open
CA, # 8 G-2Mile 10:48.46 c Bryson, Catherine, 2003, Hanover NH 6/9/2001, New
England Ch. NH, # 2 G-2Mile 10:49.22 c Lauver, Valerie, 2002, Allen TX 5/12/2001,
State 5A TX, # 2 G-2Mile 10:52.15 c Chock, Caitlyn, 2004, Granite Bay CA 4/14/2001,
Arcadia Open CA, # 10 G-2Mile 10:52.19 c Lane, Heidi, 2002, Great Falls MT
6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 5 G-2Mile 10:52.36 c Ewart, Katie, 2002, Dublin
PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 2 G-2Mile 10:52.53 c Meyerhoff, Sally, 2002,
Mtn Pointe AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet AZ, # G-2Mile 10:52.67 c Duffy, Bridgette,
2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final CA, # 2 G-2Mile 10:52.92 c Horowitz,
Clara, 2002, Oakland CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final CA, # 3 G-2Mile 10:53.05 Blood,
Nicole, 2006, Saratoga Sprgs NY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 11 G-2Mile
10:53.1 c Miller, Lucy, 2004, Snohomish WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 2 G-2Mile
10:53.1 c Pasciuto, Liza, 2004, Murrieta Valley CA 3/24/2001, Azusa Pacific CA,
# 3 G-2Mile 10:53.3 c Muchal, Stacey, 2002, Jermyn PA 5/26/2001, State 3A
PA, # 3 G-2Mile 10:55.65 c Stublic, Lisa, 2002, Crosby CT 6/9/2001, New England
Ch. NH, # 4 G-2Mile 10:55.8 c Rafferty, Michelle, 2002, Carmel IN 4/27/2001,
Metro Int Conf IN, # G-2Mile 10:55.87 c Trotter, Amanda, 2003, Red Bank NJ
6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 2 G-2Mile 10:55.95 c Crane, Meredith, 2002,
A.C. Davis WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 3 G-2Mile 10:55.96 c Albertson, Ladia,
2004, Stillwater MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 3 G-2Mile 10:56.4 c VanWanzeele,
Amanda, 2004, New Carlisle IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 2 G-2Mile 10:56.51
c Ferrell, Catherine, 2002, Summit MN 6/9/2001, State 1A MN, # 1 G-2Mile 10:56.64
c Muller, Laura, 2002, Woodland CA 5/5/2001, SacChamps Inv CA, # 1 G-2Mile
10:56.69 c Nickless, Bethany, 2003, Fountain Valley CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final
CA, # 7 G-2Mile 10:57.89 c King, Emily, 2003, Coffman Dublin OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 3 G-2Mile 10:57.99 c Harrington, Katie, 2004, Carmel IN
4/27/2001, Metro Int Conf IN, # G-2Mile 10:59.58 c Pinchon, Maryann, 2003,
Edison HB CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open CA, # 14 G-2Mile 11:00.34 c Goeden, Jessica,
2002, Grand Rapids MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 4 G-2Mile 11:00.43 c Muller,
Laura, 2002, Woodland CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 11 G-2Mile 11:01.16
c West, Sarah, 2002, Davis CA 5/26/2001, SacJoaquin sec CA, # 1 G-2Mile 11:01.26
c Vieira, Lindsay, 2002, N. Kingstown RI 6/9/2001, New England Ch. NH, # 5
G-2Mile 11:01.46 c Iatauro, Heather, 2004, Tri-Valley NY 5/12/2001, Loucks Games
NY, # 4 G-2Mile 11:01.64 c Rogers, Ray, 2002, Seattle Prep WA 5/26/2001, State
3A WA, # 1 G-2Mile 11:02.31 c Sikes, Michelle, 2003, Lakewood OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 4 G-2Mile 11:03.28 c Homan, Angela, 2002, Spencerville OH
6/2/2001, State Div 3 OH, # 1 G-2Mile 11:03.29 c Oberman-Breindel, Hannah,
2002, Fieldston NY 5/12/2001, Loucks Games NY, # 6 G-2Mile 11:03.6 c Detrich,
Malia, 2002, Michigan City IN 4/27/2001, Princess Rel IN, # 1 G-2Mile 11:03.6
c Hastings, Amy, 2002, Leavenworth KS 5/26/2001, State 6A KS, # 1 G-2Mile
11:03.87 c Mizzone, Jesse, 2003, Totowa NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, #
3 G-2Mile 11:03.97 c Solone, Michelle, 2002, Folsom CA 5/26/2001, SacJoaquin
sec CA, # 2 G-2Mile 11:04.19 c Selby, Sarah, 2003, Shelbyville IL 5/19/2001,
State 1A girls IL, # 1 G-2Mile 11:04.32 c Newell, Kara, 2002, Maclay Talla
FL 5/4/2001, State 1A FL, # 1 G-2Mile 11:04.56 c Christiansen, Jesi, 2003,
Greenville PA 5/26/2001, State 2A PA, # 1 G-2Mile 11:04.62 c Hess, Jenny,
2002, Paynesville MN 6/9/2001, State 1A MN, # 2 G-100H
13.23 +1.0 Williams, Ashlee, 2002, Bishop Dunne TX 3/24/2001, Texas Southern TX,
# 1 G-100H 13.54 Harper, Dawn, 2002, E. St. Louis IL 5/19/2001, State 2A girls
IL, # 1 G-100H 13.69 +1.0 Powell, Ginnie, 2002, Rainier Beach WA 4/21/2001,
Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 2 G-100H 13.74 Lane, Deanna, 2003, Pope GA 5/12/2001,
State 5A girls GA, # 1 G-100H 13.75 +1.9 Pickler, Diana, 2002, Rowlett TX
5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 1 G-100H 13.75 +0.4 Lodree, Ashley, 2003, El Cerrito
CA 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # 2 G-100H 13.76 +1.7 Davis, Candice, 2003,
Pioneer AA MI 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 5 G-100H 13.98 +1.9 Pickler, Julie,
2002, Rowlett TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 2 G-100H 14.03 McDonald, Tiffany,
2003, Shadow Mtn AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet AZ, # G-100H 14.03 Nesfield, Tiffany,
2004, C.H. Flowers MD 5/11/2001, PG County MD, # 1 G-100H 14.07 p +0.4 MR
Manning, Dominique, 2004, North Riv CA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Youth CA, # 1
G-100H 14.11 +2.0 Johnson, Tunisia, 2002, Poly LB CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims
CA, # G-100H 14.15 Bynum, Jasmine, 2003, Denver CO 5/19/2001, State 5A CO,
# 1 G-100H 14.16 +0.8 Pulliam, Chandra, 2003, Cummings Burl NC 8/4/2001, AAU
JO Inter VA, # 1 G-100H 14.24 +1.6 Stewart, Talia, 2004, James Logan CA 6/1/2001,
State Final Prelims CA, # G-100H 14.24 +0.3 Brown, Ashlee, 2003, North, Riverside
CA 5/12/2001, SS Prelim Div1 CA, # G-100H 14.25 Busby, Marquita, 2002, John
Ehret LA 5/5/2001, State 5A LA, # 1 G-100H 14.29 McColumn, Lakendra, 2002,
SW Dekalb GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 3 G-100H 14.32 +0.8 Cooper, Maketha,
2003, Grandview MO 8/4/2001, AAU JO Inter VA, # 2 G-100H 14.33 p +1.7 Whitlock,
Jennifer, 2002, Montclair NJ 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # G-100H 14.34 h
Sautter, Kayla, 2003, Mason City IA 5/7/2001, District IA, # 1 G-100H 14.36
+2.0 Stokes, Danielle, 2002, Berk St. Mary's CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims
CA, # G-100H 14.36 +2.4 Ellis, Ashanti, 2002, Oakland CA 3/31/2001, Stanford
Inv CA, # 1 G-100H 14.36 +2.0 Ohanaja, Jessica, 2004, Westbury Hou TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Div 2 TX, # 4 G-100H 14.37 -2.5 Darden, Dominique, 2002, Harrisburg
PA 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1 G-100H 14.37 Moss, Shantia, 2004, Pompano
Beach FL 5/4/2001, State 1A FL, # 1 G-100H 14.37 Marshall, Shameka, 2002,
Oakcrest NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 3 G-100H 14.39 p +1.7 Curtis,
Julie, 2002, Manhattan KS 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # G-100H 14.39 +1.2
Moss, Shantia, 2004, Pompano Beach FL 7/22/2001, Blunt-ECI NC, # 1 G-100H
14.39 p +0.9 Williams, Rebecca, 2002, Kofa Yuma AZ 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW
CA, # 8 G-100H 14.42 +2.8 Alexander, Ronnetta, 2003, Wills South NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 5 G-100H 14.43 +2.8 Malcolm, Yolanda, 2002, Brentwood NY
6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 6 G-100H 14.45 +2.8 Dawkins, Shenae, 2002, New
Rochelle NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 7 G-100H 14.46 -0.9 Decruise, Caryle,
2002, Northwestern FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 2 G-100H 14.46 -0.3 Foster,
Kierra, 2002, Palm Beach Lakes FL 5/26/2001, Golden South FL, # 4 G-100H 14.46
Elston, Jocelyn, 2002, Stephenson GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 5 G-100H
14.49 Woodward, Jenny, 2002, Harrisonville MO 5/26/2001, State 3A MO, # 2
G-100H 14.50 Brooks, Josetta, 2002, Glencliff TN 5/25/2001, State 3A TN, # 1
G-100H 14.52 -3.5 Gordon, Sheena, 2002, McDowell PA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv
CA, # 6 G-100H 14.53 +2.3 Dobson, Porscha, 2002, Kent Place NJ 6/6/2001, Meet
of Champs NJ, # 6 G-100H 14.56 -0.5 Hasan, Alyissa, 2005, Williamsville S.
NY 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Youth CA, # 2 G-100H 14.56 +2.1 Meyman, Mary, 2002,
Carlmont CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final CA, # 3 G-100H 14.58 +2.0 Steward, Brynne,
2003, Cleveland LA CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-100H 14.59 Alvaranga,
Ayla, 2004, McEachern GA 4/14/2001, gatfxc.com inv GA, # G-100H 14.59 +2.1
Johnson, Chelsea, 2002, Atascadero CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 5 G-100H
14.6 Boyd, Angel, 2003, Judson Conv TX 2/24/2001, Dragon Inv TX, # 1 G-100H
14.62 p Taylor, LaQuesha, 2002, John Adams SB IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 4
G-100H 14.63 MR Quick, Ja-Lyn, 2003, Menchville VA 5/11/2001, Southern Classic
VA, # 1 G-100H 14.63 Fofanah, Fatmata, 2003, Bronx Science NY 5/19/2001, Wm
Eddy Inv NY, # 2 G-100H 14.54 h Johnson, Courtney, 2003, Brookhaven Col OH
, District OH, # 1 G-300H 41.81 Brown, Ashlee, 2003,
North, Riverside CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 1 G-300H 41.91 p Pickler,
Diana, 2002, Rowlett TX , USATF Region , # 2 G-300H 42.32 Johnson, Tunisia,
2002, Poly LB CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 1 G-300H 42.39 Brown, Tiffany,
2002, Stockdale CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 3 G-300H 42.67 Curtis, Julie,
2002, Manhattan KS 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 3 G-300H 43.32 Abney, Tiffany,
2003, Merion Acad PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 1 G-300H 43.38 Thatcher, Katie,
2002, Mtn Crest UT 4/28/2001, BYU Inv UT, # G-300H 43.38 McColumn, Lakendra,
2002, SW Dekalb GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 3 G-300H 43.39 Nesfield,
Tiffany, 2004, C.H. Flowers MD 5/11/2001, PG County MD, # 1 G-300H 43.45 Handy,
Julie, 2002, Esperanza Ana CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 3 G-300H 43.67
Decruise, Caryle, 2002, Northwestern FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 2 G-300H
43.7 Johnson, Chelsea, 2002, Atascadero CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 4
G-300H 43.71 Williams, Rebecca, 2002, Kofa Yuma AZ 5/12/2001, State Meet AZ, #
G-300H 43.74 Lodree, Ashley, 2003, El Cerrito CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final CA,
# 1 G-300H 43.77 Taylor, LaQuesha, 2002, John Adams SB IN 6/2/2001, State
Meet IN, # 1 G-300H 43.87 Quick, Ja-Lyn, 2003, Menchville VA 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 1 G-300H 43.97 Partain, Tracy, 2002, Parkview Spring MO 5/26/2001,
State 4A MO, # 1 G-300H 44.07 Stewart, Talia, 2004, James Logan CA 6/1/2001,
State Final Prelims CA, # G-300H 44.07 McClain, Megan, 2004, Lakin KS 5/26/2001,
State 3A KS, # 1 G-300H 44.12 Nygard, Anita, 2002, Wenatchee WA 5/11/2001,
Big Nine dist WA, # 1 G-300H 44.18 Harper, Dawn, 2002, E. St. Louis IL 5/19/2001,
State 2A girls IL, # 1 G-300H 44.22 Taylor, Lauren, 2002, Western Branch VA
6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 3 G-300H 44.23 Lane, Deanna, 2003, Pope GA
5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 4 G-300H 44.28 Sopher, Melissa, 2002, Slippe
PA 5/26/2001, State 2A PA, # 1 G-300H 44.29 Troutman, Meredith, 2002, Meyres
PA 5/26/2001, State 2A PA, # 2 G-300H 44.30 Brooks, Josetta, 2002, Glencliff
TN 5/25/2001, State 3A TN, # 1 G-300H 44.46 Morris, Valquisha, 2002, W. Palm
Beach FL 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL, # 1 G-300H 44.48 Salaam, Kamilah,
2003, Wilmington DE 5/19/2001, State Meet DE, # 1 G-300H 44.53 Romona, Modeste,
2003, E. Roosevelt MD 5/26/2001, State 4A MD, # 1 G-300H 44.56 Hart, Amanda,
2003, North Cobb GA 4/21/2001, Regional GA, # G-300H 44.57 Onychie, Chuku,
2201, Largo MD 5/5/2001, TC Williams Inv VA, # 1 G-300H 44.58 Johnson, Lauren,
2002, Scottsboro AL 5/5/2001, State 6A AL, # 2 G-300H 44.6 Johnson, Lauren,
2002, Scottsboro AL 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL, # 3 G-400H
57.48 MR Watkins, Tawana, 2002, JFK Paterson NJ 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, #
1 G-400H 58.64 Abney, Tiffany, 2003, Merion Acad PA 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals
VA, # 3 G-400H 58.84 MR Stewart, Talia, 2004, James Logan CA 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat Inter CA, # 1 G-400H 1:00.51 Clark, Courtney, 2002, Norristown PA 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 2 G-400H 1:00.92 Smith, Christina, 2003, William
Penn PA 7/22/2001, Blunt-ECI NC, # 1 G-400H 1:02.02 Lawson, Kate, 2002, Sacred
Heart NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 2 G-400H 1:02.02 Sappleton, Selena, 2004,
Murry Bergtraum NY 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, # 3 G-400H 1:02.03 Radziminski,
Amanda, 2003, Wash Twp NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 2 G-400H 1:02.21
p Decruise, Caryle, 2002, Northwestern FL 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, #
8 G-400H 1:02.29 Quick, Ja-Lyn, 2003, Menchville VA 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW
VA, # 4 G-400H 1:02.32 p Curtis, Julie, 2002, Manhattan KS 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals
VA, # G-400H 1:02.36 Johnson, Tunisia, 2002, Poly LB CA 3/31/2001, Stanford
Inv CA, # 1 G-400H 1:02.44 Williams, Rebecca, 2002, Kofa Yuma AZ 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 4 G-400H 1:02.46 Wilson, Rachel, 2003, Groves GA
8/4/2001, AAU JO Inter VA, # 1 G-400H 1:02.68 Brown, Ashlee, 2003, North,
Riverside CA 7/7/2001, YAN Intermediate IL, # 1 G-400H 1:02.74 p Selig, Ashley,
2002, Lutheran Linc NE 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 4 G-400H 1:02.75 Worth, Jenny,
2002, Ledyard CT 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 8 G-400H 1:02.84 Price, Daniella,
2002, Chichester PA 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 5 G-400H 1:03.26 Curtin,
Jessica, 2003, Pinelands NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 2 G-400H 1:03.35
Keegan, Kristina, 2003, Haddonfield NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 3
G-400H 1:03.42 Pfeiffer, Jaci, 2002, Hillsborough NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined
NJ, # 4 G-400H 1:03.45 Payne, Tennille, 2002, Edgewood NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of
Champs NJ, # 5 G-400H 1:03.49 Mineo, Kim, 2003, Glen Rock NJ 5/29/2001, Bergen
Co MOC NJ, # 1 G-400H 1:03.7 Brown, Ebony, 2002, Eau Claire SC 5/12/2001,
State 3A SC, # 1 G-400H 1:03.92 McCurdy, Dana, 2002, Gov. Livingston NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 9 G-400H 1:03.94 Coney, Celestine, 2002, Lyons NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # 5 G-400H 1:03.97 p Castro, Kellie, 2002, Bay Shore NY 6/9/2001,
State Meet NY, # G-HJ 6' 0.5 Howard, Chaunte, 2002,
Riverside N. CA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 1 G-HJ 6' 0.5 Gordon, Sheena,
2002, McDowell PA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 2 G-HJ 5' 10 Schuelke, Meggie,
2003, Memorial Hou TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 1 G-HJ 5' 10 Baker, Sara
Jane, 2002, Mattawan MI 5/3/2001, Mattawan dual MI, # 1 G-HJ 5' 10 Brown,
Nicole, 2003, Mayde Crk Hou TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 2 G-HJ 5' 9 Bladow,
Amy, 2003, Lewis-Palmer Mon CO 5/10/2001, Regional CO, # 1 G-HJ 5' 9 MR Cowan,
Stacey, 2002, Ferndale WA 5/26/2001, State 3A WA, # 1 G-HJ 5' 9 Bland, Amber,
2004, Boardman Young OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 1 G-HJ 5' 9 Meekins, Bonnie,
2002, Oakton VA 4/21/2001, Allen Johnson Inv VA, # 1 G-HJ 5' 8.5 Colvin, Tiffany,
2002, Rhodes Cleve OH 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 6 G-HJ 5' 8 Cannady,
Alicia, 2002, McCluer No. MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO, # 1 G-HJ 5' 8 Nevitt,
Jessica, 2004, Kennesaw Mtn GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 1 G-HJ 5' 8
Stringer, Jessie, 2003, Franklin IN 4/21/2001, Bill Self Inv IN, # 1 G-HJ
5' 8 Utecht, Jenna, 2005, Ft. Lauderdale FL 2/12/2001, Pembroke Pines FL, # 1
G-HJ 5' 8 Brown, Nicole, 2003, Mayde Crk Hou TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Day, Sharon, 2003, Costa Mesa CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 2
G-HJ 5' 8 Farrell, Colleen, 2004, Waren Hills NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ,
# 2 G-HJ 5' 8 Ziemann, Rachael, 2002, Edison H Beach CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia
Inv CA, # 3 G-HJ 5' 7.5 Boerema, Stacy, 2002, Clinton IA , State Honor Roll
IA, # G-HJ 5' 7 Hanson, Crystal, 2003, Roland-Story IA , State Honor Roll
IA, # G-HJ 5' 7 Collins, Meghan, 2002, Cheyenne Mtn CO 4/28/2001, Colo Springs
CO, # G-HJ 5' 7 Spandle, Jacenta, 2002, Moorhead MN 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat
YM/YW CA, # 1 G-HJ 5' 7 Marks, Rachel, 2002, Lake Shore NY 6/9/2001, State
Meet NY, # 1 G-HJ 5' 7 Wagner, Kaylene, 2002, Dos Pueblos CA 3/24/2001, Santa
Barbara CA, # 1 G-HJ 5' 7 Starks, Katie, 2002, Bryan Oma NE 5/19/2001, State
Class A NE, # 1 G-HJ 5' 7 Schaffer, Jean, 2002, Bloomington S. IN 6/2/2001,
State Meet IN, # 2 G-HJ 5' 6.5 Uebel, Megan, 2002, Bish Brossart KY 5/19/2001,
Pulaski Inv KY, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6.25 Grimes, Tiffany, 2004, St. Ignatius SF CA
5/25/2001, CCS Final CA, # 3 G-HJ 5' 6.25 Tracy, Devon, 2003, St. Ignatius
CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final CA, # 4 G-HJ 5' 6 Devan, Tracy, 2003, St. Ingnatius
SF CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Open CA, # G-HJ 5' 6 Meyer, Shannon, 2002, Sultana
CA 4/21/2001, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # G-HJ 5' 6 Greene, Mariesa, 2004, Richmond
IN 5/3/2001, Warren Rel IN, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Maher, Vanessa, 2003, Roseville
MI 5/18/2001, Region Div 1 MI, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Gudmundson, Erin, 2002, Kearney
Cath NE 5/19/2001, State Class C NE, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Richards, Sanya, 2002,
St. T Aquinas FL 3/24/2001, Broward Co Ch FL, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Mikesh, Robin,
2002, Auburn-Riverside WA 5/26/2001, State 4A WA, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Kohler, Rachel,
2002, Floyd Central IN 4/6/2001, Stargazer Inv IN, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Shelton,
Euletha, 2003, Glencliff TN 4/28/2001, Kenwood Classic TN, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Bailey,
Stokes, 2002, S. Eugene OR 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Jackson,
Marla, 2002, Stanton FL 5/11/2001, State 3A FL, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Reese, Megan,
2003, Eureka IL 5/19/2001, State 1A girls IL, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Campbell, Abigail,
2004, Shawnee NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Zimmerman,
Danielle, 2003, Brunswick ME 6/9/2001, New England Ch. NH, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Casper,
Lisa, 2002, Pius XI WI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 WI, # 1 G-HJ 5' 6 Sherrod, Brittini,
2003, Parker Janes WI 6/2/2001, State Div 1 WI, # 2 G-HJ 5' 6 Faustin, Marcia,
2003, Sandburg Orl.Pk IL 5/19/2001, State 2A girls IL, # 2 G-HJ 5' 6 Hill,
Ryan, 2003, Grapevine TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 2 G-HJ 5' 6 Collins, Meghan,
2002, Cheyenne Mtn CO 5/19/2001, State 4A CO, # 2 G-HJ 5' 6 Campbell, Abigail,
2004, Shawnee NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 3 G-HJ 5' 6 Speller, Marquita,
2002, Killian Mia FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 3 G-HJ 5' 6 Lane, Deanna, 2003,
Pope GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 4 G-HJ 5' 6 Burk, Maura, 2004, Freehold
Twp NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 5 G-HJ 5' 6 Vento, Debra, 2003, Freehold
Boro NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 5 G-HJ 5' 6 Zipp, Diana, 2002, Providence
IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 6 G-LJ 21' 3.25 +2.7
SR Spears, Ychlindria, 2002, Luling TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX, # 1 G-LJ 20'
9.25 Spears, Ychlindria, 2002, Luling TX 3/24/2001, Hays Rebel TX, # G-LJ
20' 5 +2.8 Sanford, Michelle, 2003, Woodbridge Irv CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA,
# 2 G-LJ 20' 1.75 Hooker, Marshevet, 2003, Southwest S Ant TX 4/28/2001, 5A
regional TX, # 1 G-LJ 20' 1.5 -0.1 Whitmire, Kemesha, 2002, Spartanburg SC
7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # 6 G-LJ 19' 11.25 +1.3 Richards, Sanya, 2002,
St. T Aquinas FL 5/11/2001, State 3A FL, # 1 G-LJ 19' 11 Madison, Tianna,
2003, Elyria OH 4/10/2001, Parma OH, # 1 G-LJ 19' 9.75 +1.0 Sanford, Michelle,
2003, Woodbridge Irv CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 1 G-LJ 19' 8.25 Faluade,
Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX , District TX, # 1 G-LJ 19' 8.25 +3.5 Polk, Tori,
2002, Midway Waco TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Open TX, # 2 G-LJ 19' 7.5 +5.0 Lodree,
Ashley, 2003, El Cerrito CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-LJ 19'
6.5 +3.3 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Open TX, # 3
G-LJ 19' 6.25 +1.5 Hunter, Gayle, 2003, Rialto Eisenhower CA 7/29/2001, USATF
JO Nat Inter CA, # 2 G-LJ 19' 5.5 Menlove, Amy, 2003, Alta UT 5/26/2001, Great
Southwest NM, # 1 G-LJ 19' 5.5 -1.5 Legree, Latoya, 2002, Stephenson GA 7/7/2001,
YAN YM/YW IL, # 1 G-LJ 19' 5 Depland, Brandi, 2002, Cinco Ranch TX , District
TX, # G-LJ 19' 5 +1.9 Marlow, Maxine, 2002, Centennial Bake CA 6/2/2001,
State Finals CA, # 5 G-LJ 19' 4.75 +1.9 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX
6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 6 G-LJ 19' 4 Seward, Amy, 2003, Salem VA 6/2/2001,
AAA State Meet VA, # 1 G-LJ 19' 4 +2.2 Pickler, Diana, 2002, Rowlett TX 6/9/2001,
Golden West Inv CA, # 3 G-LJ 19' 3.25 Figueira, Kelly, 2002, Sacred Hearts
HI 4/26/2001, Punahou Rel HI, # 1 G-LJ 19' 3 +2.3 Pickler, Julie, 2002, Rowlett
TX 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 5 G-LJ 19' 2.25 Morris, Valquisha, 2002,
W. Palm Beach FL 5/5/2001, State 2A FL, # 1 G-LJ 19' 2 -0.4 Taylor, Nikita,
2003, Holly Springs MS 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions AL, # 1 G-LJ 19' 2 +2.0
Foster, Kierra, 2002, Palm Beach Lakes FL 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 4
G-LJ 19' 1 +1.1 Speller, Marquita, 2002, Killian Mia FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL,
# 2 G-LJ 19' 0 Faquir, Annisa, 2003, Muir Pasa CA 5/5/2001, Lg - Arcadia CA,
# G-LJ 18' 11.75 VanHeuven, Alexandra, 2002, Lake Braddock VA 6/2/2001, AAA
State Meet VA, # 2 G-LJ 18' 11.75 +0.5 Bell, Jill, 2002, Bellevue WA 7/29/2001,
USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 G-LJ 18' 11 Ellis, Bernice, 2002, Columbus MS 3/31/2001,
MSU Inv MS, # 1 G-LJ 18' 10.75 Marshall, Shameka, 2002, Oakcrest NJ 6/6/2001,
Meet of Champs NJ, # 1 G-LJ 18' 10.5 +1.7 Carlisle, Cobie, 2002, Lima OH 6/2/2001,
State Div 1 OH, # 2 G-LJ 18' 10.25 p -0.4 Sanford, Michelle, 2003, Woodbridge
Irv CA 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # 11 G-LJ 18' 10 +2.1 Hutchinson, Trevia,
2002, American FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 3 G-LJ 18' 9.5 +0.9 Lodree, Ashley,
2003, El Cerrito CA 5/26/2001, NCS Final CA, # 1 G-LJ 18' 9.5 Cooper, Alondra,
2004, Suncoast FL 5/5/2001, State 2A FL, # 2 G-LJ 18' 9 Lagree, Latoya, 2002,
Stephenson GA 5/23/2001, State Honor Roll GA, # G-LJ 18' 8.5 Dawson, Dominique,
2003, Lincoln IL 5/19/2001, State 2A girls IL, # G-LJ 18' 8 DeBenedetto,
Collette, 2004, Mt. Lakes NJ 5/12/2001, Colonial Hills conf NJ, # 1 G-LJ 18'
7.5 Gordon, Sheena, 2002, McDowell PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 1 G-LJ 18'
7.5 Hasan, Alyissa, 2005, Williamsville S. NY 4/30/2001, Williamsville S. NY,
# 1 G-LJ 18' 7.5 Taylor, Tisifenee, 2002, Woodbury NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs
NJ, # 2 G-LJ 18' 7.5 Perry, Candace, 2002, Anderson IN 6/2/2001, State Meet
IN, # 3 G-LJ 18' 6.75 Gaines, Priscilla, 2003, McEachern GA 4/14/2001, gatfxc.com
inv GA, # G-LJ 18' 6.75 Epperson, Ashley, 2002, Halifax VA 6/2/2001, AAA
State Meet VA, # 5 G-LJ 18' 6.75 +0.8 Bettis, Lena, 2003, North Riverside
CA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 6 G-LJ 18' 6.5 Spivey, Donesha, 2002, Palm
Bay FL 3/17/2001, Bob Hayes Inv FL, # 1 G-LJ 18' 6.5 +1.8 Sefcik, Amanda,
2003, Nordonia OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 3 G-LJ 18' 6 Phelps, Latoya,
2003, Greenville TX 4/28/2001, 4A regional TX, # 4 G-LJ 18' 6 +4.4 Weeks,
Angela, 2003, Canyon Springs CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, # 4 G-TJ
44' 2.25 +0.5 USR Spears, Ychlindria, 2002, Luling TX 5/12/2001, State 3A TX,
# 1 G-TJ 43' 4.5 +1.0 Sanford, Michelle, 2003, Woodbridge Irv CA 7/15/2001,
World Youth Ch , # 3 G-TJ 43' 0.25 +3.3 Gordon, Sheena, 2002, McDowell PA
6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 1 G-TJ 42' 8.25 +0.9 MR Phelps, Latoya, 2003,
Greenville TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 1 G-TJ 42' 7 +2.1 McLain, Erica, 2004,
Plano East TX 4/28/2001, 5A regional TX, # 1 G-TJ 42' 3.5 Gordon, Sheena,
2002, McDowell PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 1 G-TJ 40' 11 Lagree, Latoya,
2002, Stephenson GA 5/23/2001, State Honor Roll GA, # G-TJ 40' 11 Legree,
Latoya, 2002, Stephenson GA 5/12/2001, State 5A girls GA, # 1 G-TJ 40' 10.75
+1.3 McLain, Erica, 2004, Plano East TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 2 G-TJ 40'
9 +2.5 Baker, Jimanne, 2003, Cisco TX 5/11/2001, State 2A TX, # 1 G-TJ 40'
3.25 +0.6 Faluade, Brenda, 2003, Mayde Creek TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 3
G-TJ 40' 2.25 +3.0 Duhart, Nicole, 2003, Cerritos Gahr CA 6/2/2001, State Finals
CA, # 3 G-TJ 39' 11.75 +3.2 Depland, Brandi, 2002, Cinco Ranch TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Open TX, # 4 G-TJ 39' 9.5 p Dawkins, Shenae, 2002, New Rochelle
NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 1 G-TJ 39' 8.5 Depland, Brandi, 2002, Cinco
Ranch TX 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 G-TJ 39' 8 +1.6 Rimmer, Lacretia,
2002, Grandview MO 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1 G-TJ 39' 7.75 Duree, Roshena,
2002, Burton CA 5/26/2001, SF sec final CA, # 1 G-TJ 39' 7.5 +0.3 Seward,
Amy, 2003, Salem VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 1 G-TJ 39' 6 McColumn,
Lakendra, 2002, SW Dekalb GA 4/21/2001, Regional GA, # G-TJ 39' 3.5 Bynum,
Jasmine, 2003, Denver CO 5/19/2001, State 5A CO, # 1 G-TJ 39' 3.5 +2.4 Howard,
Chaunte, 2002, Riverside N. CA 5/19/2001, SS Div 1 CA, # 3 G-TJ 39' 3 +1.6
Seward, Amy, 2003, Salem VA 8/4/2001, AAU JO Inter VA, # 2 G-TJ 39' 2.5 Okafor,
Eziamaka, 2002, Rolla MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO, # 1 G-TJ 39' 2 -1.3 VanHeuven,
Alexandra, 2002, Lake Braddock VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 2 G-TJ 39'
1 +1.3 Duhart, Nicole, 2003, Cerritos Gahr CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA,
# G-TJ 39' 0.75 Koj, Hubert, 2004, Watkins Mill MD 6/9/2001, State Meet NY,
# 2 G-TJ 39' 0.25 +0.0 McBrady, Crystal, 2002, Del Rio TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 6 G-TJ 38' 11 Johnson, Tiffany, 2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 5/19/2001,
NCS Bayshore CA, # 1 G-TJ 38' 11 Speller, Marquita, 2002, Killian Mia FL 4/20/2001,
GMAC finals FL, # 3 G-TJ 38' 10.5 +1.1 Dawkins, Sheena, 2002, Andrews HPt
NC 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 4 G-TJ 38' 10.25 Kohout, Kate, 2003, Clarence
NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # G-TJ 38' 9.75 Edwards, Denise, 2002, Pottstown
PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 2 G-TJ 38' 9.5 +1.1 Foster, Kierra, 2002, Palm
Beach Lakes FL 5/12/2001, State 4A FL, # 4 G-TJ 38' 8 Marshall, Shameka, 2002,
Oakcrest NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 2 G-TJ 38' 5.5 +1.6 Whitmire, Kemesha,
2002, Spartanburg SC 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 4 G-TJ 38' 3.5 +2.4 Spandle,
Jacenta, 2002, Moorhead MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1 G-TJ 38' 3 +4.7 Diamond,
Antonia, 2002, Skyline CA 6/1/2001, State Final Prelims CA, # G-TJ 38' 3
Pitts, Cicely, 2002, Prince George VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 3 G-TJ
38' 2.5 +2.1 Johnson, Joyce, 2002, Charlottesville VA 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA,
# 7 G-TJ 38' 2 Madison, Tianna, 2003, Elyria OH 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter
CA, # 4 G-TJ 38' 2 +1.3 Goynes, Aisha, 2004, Edgewater FL 5/12/2001, State
4A FL, # 5 G-TJ 38' 1.75 Nance, Shareka, 2002, Eureka MO 5/26/2001, State
4A MO, # 2 G-TJ 38' 1 Gee, Jamie, 2003, Wissahickon PA 5/26/2001, State 3A
PA, # 5 G-TJ 38' 1 -0.7 Ferguson, Tishiki, 2004, N. Strafford VA 6/2/2001,
AAA State Meet VA, # 5 G-TJ 38' 0 Alvaranga, Ayla, 2004, McEachern GA 5/12/2001,
State 5A girls GA, # 3 G-PV 13' 0.75 MR Shepard, Samantha,
2002, Weston MA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 2 G-PV 12' 8 Bailey, Julene,
2003, Skyview Nampa ID 5/10/2001, District ID, # 1 G-PV 12' 7.25 MR Boyle,
Elizabeth, 2002, New Trier IL 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 1 G-PV 12'
6 MR Lindsay, Jocelyn, 2002, Central Wayne PA 5/4/2001, Baldwin Inv PA, #
G-PV 12' 6 Lederman, Molly, 2002, Newton MA 5/26/2001, Northeastern Twiligh MA,
# 1 G-PV 12' 6 Manuel, Stacie, 2002, Willmar MN 6/9/2001, State 2A MN, # 1
G-PV 12' 6 Viau, Rachel, 2002, Arroyo Grande CA 5/25/2001, SS sec final CA, #
3 G-PV 12' 5.75 Green, Jenny, 2003, Grand Island NE 4/23/2001, Cen NE Ch NE,
# 1 G-PV 12' 3 Wildhaber, Ashley, 2002, W.F. West WA 6/3/2001, Oregon-Wash
champs OR, # 1 G-PV 12' 2.25 Allen, Natalee, 2003, Excelsior Springs MO 4/20/2001,
Mineral Water Cl MO, # 1 G-PV 12' 0 Woepse, Elizabeth, 2004, Mater Dei S-Ana
CA 5/4/2001, Serra Lg CA, # 1 G-PV 12' 0 MR Marshalek, Stevie, 2003, Kennedy
Aub WA 5/26/2001, State 3A WA, # 2 G-PV 12' 0 MR Wildhaber, Ashley, 2002,
W.F. West WA 5/26/2001, State 3A WA, # 3 G-PV 11' 10.75 Graff, Lauren, 2002,
Urbana MD 8/4/2001, AAU JO YM/YW VA, # 1 G-PV 11' 9 Altman, Dara, 2002, Gaither
Tpa FL 4/17/2001, Tampa dual FL, # 1 G-PV 11' 6 Wisniewski, Jessica, 2002,
Murrieta Val CA 4/4/2001, Chaparral dual CA, # G-PV 11' 6 Rowell, Mandie,
2003, Rancho Sta Marg CA 4/28/2001, Orange Co CA, # 1 G-PV 11' 6 Eveland,
Breanna, 2002, E. Kentwood MI 5/18/2001, Region Div 1 MI, # 1 G-PV 11' 6 Earle,
Marissa, 2002, Rancho Bernardo CA 5/25/2001, SD sec final CA, # 3 G-PV 11'
3.75 Piva, BreeAnn, 2002, ID 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 3 G-PV 11'
3 Shepard, Whitney, 2003, Lake Highland FL 2/23/2001, Sanford FL, # 1 G-PV
11' 2 Nishimura, Katie, 2002, Bella Vista CA 5/26/2001, SacJoaquin sec CA, # 2
G-PV 11' 1.25 Battista, Noelle, 2002, Toll Gate War RI 5/19/2001, State 1A RI,
# G-PV 11' 1 Bonvillian, Andree, 2002, Terrebonne LA 4/6/2001, Tiger Relays
LA, # 1 G-PV 11' 1 Hill, Desiree, 2003, Bowie Arl TX 5/6/2001, Girls PV Ch
TX, # 1 G-PV 11' 0.25 Mayes, Jodie, 2005, Fayetteville AR 8/4/2001, AAU JO
Youth VA, # 1 G-PV 11' 0 Tang, Jennifer, 2002, Temple City CA 3/22/2001, Dual
CA, # G-PV 11' 0 Muscato, Marie, 2003, Green Valley NV 5/24/2001, State Honor
Roll NV, # G-PV 11' 0 MR LaRoche, Alicia, 2002, Centreville VA 5/11/2001,
Southern Classic VA, # 1 G-PV 11' 0 Densing, Caitlyn, 2002, Bayport Bluepoint
NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 1 G-PV 11' 0 SR Barcus, Kira, 2002, Atlee VA
6/2/2001, AAA State Meet VA, # 1 G-PV 11' 0 Strauss, Michelle, 2003, University
FL 5/5/2001, State 2A FL, # 1 G-PV 11' 0 Cherico, Danielle, 2002, N. Cobb
GA 5/26/2001, Golden South FL, # 2 G-PV 11' 0 Stitt, Jamie, 2002, Shenendehowa
NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 2 G-PV 11' 0 Liana, Elisa, 2002, Katella CA
5/19/2001, SS Div 2 CA, # 4 G-PV 11' 0 Roberge, Celina, 2002, Marshfield OR
5/26/2001, State 4A OR, # 4 G-SP 51' 2.25 Podominick,
Liz, 2003, Lakeville MN 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 3 G-SP 49' 11.75 Carter,
Michelle, 2003, Red Oak TX 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # 2 G-SP 49' 4.5 Neuberger,
Lindsay, 2002, Frank Cox VA 5/11/2001, Southern Classic VA, # 1 G-SP 48' 3
Ruston, Abby, 2002, Antonian SA TX 6/30/2001, U. of Florida FL, # 1 G-SP 46'
10.25 Taumua, Aigamarie, 2002, Sweetwater CA 5/19/2001, SD sec prelims CA, # 1
G-SP 46' 9.25 Burton, Kelli, 2002, Davis UT 4/28/2001, BYU Inv UT, # 1 G-SP
45' 6.25 Warren, Kamaiya, 2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 5/5/2001, SacChamps Inv CA,
# 1 G-SP 45' 6 Ukabam, Amarachi, 2002, Marquette St.L MO 4/20/2001, Marquette
Inv MO, # 1 G-SP 45' 4.5 Doyle, Kaylyn, 2002, Sheridan WY 5/19/2001, State
Meet WY, # 1 G-SP 45' 1 Emsick, Abby, 2002, Lewis Central IA , State Honor
Roll IA, # G-SP 44' 11.75 Wood, Heather, 2002, Rockwall TX 4/28/2001, 5A
regional TX, # 2 G-SP 44' 9.5 Varner, Rachel, 2002, Bakersfield CA 3/17/2001,
Northridge-Alemany CA, # 1 G-SP 44' 9.25 Bradshaw, Allison, 2002, Pomperaug
CT 6/5/2001, Open Championship CT, # 1 G-SP 44' 8.25 Schulte, Jackie, 2002,
Dickinson TX 5/11/2001, State 4A TX, # 2 G-SP 44' 7 Fazekas, Jessica, 2002,
Northern Val NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs NJ, # 2 G-SP 44' 5.5 MR Tate, Leandra,
2003, Albany TX 5/11/2001, State 2A TX, # 1 G-SP 44' 1.5 DallaRosa, Andrea,
2002, Martinsville IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 1 G-SP 43' 11.5 Kirkwood,
Sabrina, 2002, Mercy SF CA 5/25/2001, CCS Final CA, # 1 G-SP 43' 9 Pryor,
Brittany, 2004, Starpoint NY 6/9/2001, State Meet NY, # 1 G-SP 43' 8.75 Mathews,
Diana, 2002, Central Fres CA 6/2/2001, State Finals CA, # 6 G-SP 43' 8.25
Arundel, Lindsey, 2002, Magnificat OH 5/24/2001, Regional OH, # 2 G-SP 43'
8 Fazekas, Kelly, 2003, Closter NJ 5/26/2001, Section NJ, # 1 G-SP 43' 6 Nelson,
Lindsey, 2003, Taft TX 3/24/2001, Three Rivers TX, # 1 G-SP 43' 6 Burns, Tamara,
2002, Elm Creek NE 5/19/2001, State Class C NE, # 2 G-SP 43' 5.25 Lathan,
Akera, 2003, Southridge FL 3/9/2001, Miami-Dade FL, # 1 G-SP 43' 2.5 Lee,
Cassandra, 2002, Wyatt FW TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Open TX, # 4 G-SP 43' 2 Patton,
Bobbie, 2003, Righetti CA 5/12/2001, SS Prelim Div1 CA, # G-SP 42' 11.5 Boston,
Shani, 2003, Westminster GA 5/23/2001, State Honor Roll GA, # G-SP 42' 11
Goedken, Raine, 2002, Spencer IA , State Honor Roll IA, # G-SP 42' 10.5 Cenkush,
Megan, 2002, Mishawaka IN 6/2/2001, State Meet IN, # 2 G-SP 42' 10 Horn, Meghan,
2002, Upper Sandusky OH 6/2/2001, State Div 2 OH, # 1 G-SP 42' 8.75 Bradshaw,
Allison, 2002, Pomperaug CT 7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat YM/YW CA, # 2 G-SP 42'
6 Honegger, Liz, 2003, Jefferson Laf IN 4/28/2001, Portage Rel IN, # 1 G-SP
42' 4.25 Wells, Jacqueline, 2002, Albion NE 5/19/2001, District NE, # G-SP
42' 3 Krahn, Kellie, 2002, Circle Tow KS 5/26/2001, State 4A KS, # 2 G-SP
42' 2.25 Byrd, Meaghan, 2002, Huntley IL 5/19/2001, State 1A girls IL, # 1
G-SP 42' 2 Smith, Jamila, 2002, Mem Hutchison TN 5/25/2001, State Div II TN, #
1 G-SP 42' 1.75 Byrom, Ashela, 2002, Southwest SA TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays Open
TX, # 2 G-SP 42' 1.25 Woollen, Laura, 2003, Axtell NE 5/19/2001, State Class
C NE, # 3 G-SP 42' 1.25 Mallory, Beth, 2002, Ashland OH 6/2/2001, State Div
1 OH, # 5 G-SP 42' 1 Perriguey, Katherine, 2002, St. Clair MO 5/12/2001, District
MO, # 1 G-DT 166' 5 Varner, Rachel, 2002, Bakersfield
CA 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 1 G-DT 165' 1 MR Ukabam, Amarachi, 2002,
Marquette St.L MO 5/26/2001, State 4A MO, # 1 G-DT 158' 5 Warren, Kamaiya,
2002, St. Mary's Berk CA 5/5/2001, SacChamps Inv CA, # 1 G-DT 158' 2 Carter,
Michelle, 2003, Red Oak TX , USATF Region , # 1 G-DT 157' 5 Emsick, Abby,
2002, Lewis Central IA , USATF Region , # 1 G-DT 155' 8 Grant, Billie Jo,
2003, Arroyo Grande CA 4/21/2001, Mt. SAC Relays CA, # 1 G-DT 152' 8 Faoa,
Vao, 2002, Magnolia Anah CA 4/28/2001, Orange Co CA, # 1 G-DT 152' 2 Mallory,
Beth, 2002, Ashland OH 6/2/2001, State Div 1 OH, # 1 G-DT 150' 9 Podominick,
Liz, 2003, Lakeville MN 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 3 G-DT 150' 9 Burton,
Kelli, 2002, Davis UT 6/9/2001, Golden West Inv CA, # 5 G-DT 150' 6.5 Nelson,
Lindsey, 2003, Taft TX 3/16/2001, Flour Bluff TX, # 1 G-DT 149' 5 Robinson,
Krystal, 2002, Carroll CC TX , District TX, # 1 G-DT 149' 2 Gullatte, Ronda,
2002, Sprayberry Mar GA 6/9/2001, Marietta Allcomers GA, # 1 G-DT 147' 10
Honegger, Liz, 2003, Jefferson Laf IN 4/14/2001, Patriot Rel IN, # 1 G-DT
147' 5 Ruston, Abby, 2002, Antonian SA TX 5/10/2001, A&M All Comers TX, #
G-DT 147' 5 Hutchinson, Kate, 2003, Pullman WA 5/19/2001, District WA, #
1 G-DT 145' 7.5 Lathan, Akera, 2003, Southridge FL 3/9/2001, Miami-Dade FL,
# 1 G-DT 144' 10 Faubus, Missy, 2004, Centennial Bake CA 6/1/2001, State Final
Prelims CA, # G-DT 144' 9 DallaRosa, Andrea, 2002, Martinsville IN 6/2/2001,
State Meet IN, # 2 G-DT 143' 5 Lawton, Jeanie, 2002, Bish Gallagher Det MI
5/18/2001, Region Div 4 MI, # 1 G-DT 143' 1 Curtis, Amber, 2003, Monroe WI
7/29/2001, USATF JO Nat Inter CA, # 2 G-DT 142' 10 Uher, Melanie, 2003, Wilber
NE 5/19/2001, State Class C NE, # 1 G-DT 140' 11 Clemson, Christen, 2002,
Maplewood Cort OH 6/2/2001, State Div 3 OH, # 1 G-DT 140' 9 Muth, Kristine,
2002, Carondelet CA 5/12/2001, BVAL CA, # 1 G-DT 140' 3 MR Taylor, Kari, 2002,
Chelsea MI 6/2/2001, State Div 2 MI, # 1 G-DT 139' 3 Kalinich, Karly, 2002,
Sultana CA 5/12/2001, SS Prelim Div2 CA, # G-DT 138' 2 Steiner, Jennifer,
2002, Columbus NE 7/7/2001, YAN YM/YW IL, # 2 G-DT 138' 0.5 Neuberger, Lindsay,
2002, Frank Cox VA 5/17/2001, District VA, # 1 G-DT 137' 8 Vaughn, Lateefah,
2002, Wm Penn DE 5/12/2001, New Castle Co DE, # 1 G-DT 136' 11 Johnson, Carrie,
2002, Fallbrook CA 5/19/2001, SD sec prelims CA, # 1 G-DT 136' 10 Donatelli,
Jennifer, 2002, Mtn Home ID 5/19/2001, State A1 - Div 2 ID, # 1 G-DT 136'
9 Wyzykowski, Karen, 2002, Old Saybrook CT 6/5/2001, Open Championship CT, # 1 G-JT
161' 6 Walker, Rachel, 2002, Benton LA 7/15/2001, World Youth Ch , # G-JT
149' 4 Berg, Kim, 2003, Gildford MT 5/4/2001, Great Falls MT, # 1 G-JT 146'
6 Hoover, Angela, 2004, Bald Eagle PA 5/26/2001, State 2A PA, # 1 G-JT 142'
10 Crocus, Beth, 2003, PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 1 G-JT 142' 7 Wilson,
Katie, 2002, Red River Gr Fks ND 6/17/2001, Jr Nationals VA, # 4 G-JT 141'
11 Keats, Ashleigh, 2003, Salina Central KS 6/16/2001, AOC nationals NC, # 1
G-JT 141' 10 Zajac, Val, 2003, Card Mooney Young OH 5/26/2001, State 4A OR, #
2 G-JT 139' 6 Salisbury, Chelsea, 2002, Buena Reg NJ 6/6/2001, Meet of Champs
NJ, # 1 G-JT 139' 1 Salak, Monica, 2003, PA 5/26/2001, State 3A PA, # 2
G-JT 138' 2 Borawski, Joanna, 2002, Bayonne NJ 6/2/2001, Group Ch. Combined NJ,
# 1 G-JT 136' 5 Wyzykowski, Karen, 2002, Old Saybrook CT 6/9/2001, New England
Ch. NH, # 3 G-JT 136' 4 Knuths, Candace, 2004, Central Linn OR 5/26/2001,
State 4A OR, # 2 Return to
DyeStat US |