Boys
2000 South Regional
Time Pos Runner
15:07 2 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA
15:09 4 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA
15:11 5 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY
15:32 11 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX
15:41 14 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL
15:42 15 Crews, John 2003, Rockbridge Co VA
15:46 17 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA
15:46 18 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL
15:47 19 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL
15:49 22 Piersol, John 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA
15:55 25 Lafond, Isaac 2002, S. Oldham KY
15:57 26 Hower, Fleet 2002, Marion VA
15:59 27 Boone, Wes 2002, Apex NC
15:59 28 Beights, Eric 2002, Naples FL
16:01 29 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL
16:03 31 Wells, Cody 2002, Crawford TX
Sophomore race
Time Pos Runner
15:48 1 Clayton, Alex 2003, Tallwood VA
15:59 2 Brown, Michael 2003, Birmingham AL
2000 XC Leader List 5k
SO 15:02 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY Seneca
Park Reg KY 10/28/2000
SO 15:02 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY Regional KY 10/28/2000
SO 15:03 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA Regions 3.1 VA 11/3/2000
SO 15:07 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000
SO 15:09 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:11 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:14 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA District 5k VA 10/28/2000
SO 15:16 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY Foot Locker Finals FL
12/9/2000
SO 15:17 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000
SO 15:17 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000
SO 15:17 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY Meet of Champions KY
10/21/2000
SO 15:18 Middleton, Andrew 2002, A&M TX Brenham Inv TX 9/9/2000
SO 15:20 Wilkinson, Kalib 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC Mega 7 Conf NC
10/17/2000
SO 15:20 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY Trinity Inv KY 9/16/2000
SO 15:21 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA William&Mary VA 10/7/2000
SO 15:22 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA Queen City Inv MD
9/30/2000
SO 15:23 Kane, Daniel 2003, Louisa Co VA William&Mary VA 10/7/2000
SO 15:26 Debole, Matt 2003, Mt. Tabor NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 15:26 Kearney, Graham 2002, Freeman VA William&Mary VA 10/7/2000
SO 15:26 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA District 5k VA 10/28/2000
SO 15:28 Crews, John 2003, Rockbridge Co VA Virginia Tech VA 9/16/2000
SO 15:28 Piersol, John 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000
SO 15:29 Lockhart, Bobby 2002, Handley Winch VA Regions 3.1 VA 11/3/2000
SO 15:31 Debole, Matt 2003, Mt. Tabor NC Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000
SO 15:32 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:36 Gosselin, Jeff 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 15:37 Magness, Steve 2003, Klein Oak TX Conroe TX 10/14/2000
SO 15:37 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
SO 15:39 Curtis, Bobby 2003, St. Xavier KY Louisville KY 8/26/2000
SO 15:39 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA Norfolk Academy VA 9/7/2000
SO 15:39 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL Jesse Owens Inv AL 10/7/2000
SO 15:39 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL Gator Inv FL 9/30/2000
SO 15:41 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA Virginia Tech VA 9/16/2000
SO 15:41 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA State Meet GA 11/4/2000
SO 15:41 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:42 Crews, John 2003, Rockbridge Co VA FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:42 Buckman, Jacob 2003, Louisville KY Tiger Run KY 8/28/2000
SO 15:45 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX State Meet TX 11/11/2000
SO 15:45 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA Berry-Darlington GA
9/9/2000
SO 15:46 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:46 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:46 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
SO 15:46 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA Beach Dist VA 10/28/2000
SO 15:47 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
SO 15:47 Magness, Steve 2003, Klein Oak TX Dayton Inv TX 8/26/2000
SO 15:47 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:48 Wadsworth, John 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 15:48 Hack, Eric 2003, Male Louisville KY Trinity Inv KY 9/16/2000
SO 15:48 Clayton, Alex 2003, Tallwood VA FL SO Soph NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:48 Debole, Matt 2003, Mt. Tabor NC GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
SO 15:48 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL GreatAm-Small NC 9/23/2000
SO 15:49 Piersol, John 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000
SO 15:50 Tatu, Alex 2003, Thomas Dale VA William&Mary VA 10/7/2000
SO 15:50 Bellomy, Bill 2002, Cinco Ranch Katy TX Fort Bend Inv TX
10/14/2000
SO 15:51 Boone, Wes 2002, Apex NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 15:52 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL Hoover Inv AL 10/19/2000
SO 15:52 Timp, Kevin 2002, Chapel Hill NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 15:53 Keally, Matt 2002, Ocean Lakes VA Georgetown Prep MD 10/21/2000
SO 15:53 Dock, Rob 2002, Providence NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 15:53 Middleton, Andrew 2002, A&M TX Texas A&M Inv TX
10/14/2000
SO 15:53 Middleton, Andrew 2002, A&M TX State Meet TX 11/11/2000
SO 15:53 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX Arlington TX 9/16/2000
SO 15:54 Lozano, Frank 2002, Austin El Paso TX State Meet TX 11/11/2000
SO 15:54 Wilkinson, Kalib 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC State Meet NC
11/4/2000
SO 15:54 Lemeyer, Shane 2003, Alief Hast TX Katy Inv TX 10/20/2000
SO 15:55 Lafond, Isaac 2002, S. Oldham KY FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:56 Sullivan, Brian 2004, Woodlands TX District TX 10/26/2000
SO 15:56 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL Birmingham Ch AL 9/29/2000
SO 15:57 Hower, Fleet 2002, Marion VA FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:57 Wells, Cody 2002, Crawford TX Texas A&M Inv TX 10/14/2000
SO 15:58 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA GreatAm-Small NC 9/23/2000
SO 15:58 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX Crockett Classic TX 9/2/2000
SO 15:58 Wilkinson, Kalib 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC GreatAm-ROC NC
9/23/2000
SO 15:58 Sullivan, Brian 2004, Woodlands TX Conroe TX 10/14/2000
SO 15:59 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX District TX 10/26/2000
SO 15:59 Brown, Michael 2003, Birmingham AL FL SO Soph NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:59 Boone, Wes 2002, Apex NC FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 15:59 Beights, Eric 2002, Naples FL FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 16:00 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX Texas A&M Inv TX 10/14/2000
SO 16:01 Magness, Steve 2003, Klein Oak TX District TX 10/26/2000
SO 16:01 King, Brandon 2002, Western Branch VA William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000
SO 16:01 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 16:01 Piersol, John 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA AAA Central VA 11/4/2000
SO 16:02 Bellomy, Bill 2002, Cinco Ranch Katy TX Katy Inv TX 10/20/2000
SO 16:02 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX Woodlands Inv TX
9/2/2000
SO 16:02 Gosselin, Jeff 2002, N. Mecklenburg NC GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
SO 16:02 Thorne, Joe 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA Carrollton GA 9/16/2000
SO 16:02 Wells, Cody 2002, Crawford TX State Meet TX 11/11/2000
SO 16:02 Buckman, Jacob 2003, Louisville KY GreatAm-Open NC 9/23/2000
SO 16:03 Miller, Dusty 2003, West Knox TN GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
SO 16:03 Wells, Cody 2002, Crawford TX FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 16:03 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX Conroe TX 10/14/2000
SO 16:04 Wolak, Matt 2002, Mills Godwin VA William&Mary VA 10/7/2000
SO 16:04 Hall, Lance 2002, Ragsdale NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 16:05 Hack, Eric 2003, Male Louisville KY Regional KY 10/28/2000
2000 XC Leader List 3 mile
SO 14:31 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL flrunners.com
Inv FL 10/7/2000
SO 14:51 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL Region 3 FL 11/11/2000
SO 14:53 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL Bay Conference FL 10/26/2000
SO 14:54 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL WinterHaven Inv FL
9/2/2000
SO 14:57 Stanfield, Tyler 2003, Canton TX Marcus Inv TX 10/7/2000
SO 14:57 Ruiz, Bryce 2002, Jamestown VA Wm Tennent PA 10/14/2000
SO 15:01 Parker, Daniel 2002, Boone Orl FL Cypress Grove Dist FL
11/4/2000
SO 15:04 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL Panhandle Ch. FL 10/21/2000
SO 15:06 Magness, Steve 2003, Klein Oak TX Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
SO 15:08 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL USF Jesuit FL 9/16/2000
SO 15:11 Steier, Rolf 2002, Berkeley Prep FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 15:11 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL USF Jesuit FL 9/16/2000
SO 15:11 Parker, Daniel 2002, Boone Orl FL 4A Region 2 FL 11/11/2000
SO 15:13 Sullivan, Brian 2004, Woodlands TX Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
SO 15:14 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 15:14 Fuqua, Scott 2002, Oak Mountain AL Tennessee Classic TN
9/16/2000
SO 15:16 Parker, Daniel 2002, Boone Orl FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 15:17 Munoz, Matt 2003, Kingwood TX Kingwood Inv TX 9/16/2000
SO 15:17 Cavazos, Luis 2003, Pasadena Dobie TX Kingwood Inv TX 9/16/2000
SO 15:18 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL Region 1 FL 11/11/2000
SO 15:18 Munoz, Matt 2003, Kingwood TX Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
SO 15:18 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
SO 15:19 Roberson, Jonathan 2002, Spanish River FL flrunners.com
Inv FL 10/7/2000
SO 15:20 Gaeta, Phil 2002, Oakton VA N. VA region VA 11/2/2000
SO 15:20 Norris, Jonathan 2003, The Woodlands TX Kingwood Inv TX
9/16/2000
SO 15:21 Ripley, Ryan 2002, Belleview FL Red Mule FL 9/30/2000
SO 15:22 Cianculli, Matt 2002, Flagler FL Astronaut FL 10/14/2000
SO 15:24 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL Grtr N. Florida FL 10/14/2000
SO 15:24 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 15:24 Roberson, Jonathan 2002, Spanish River FL Astronaut FL
10/14/2000
SO 15:25 Moore, Phillip 2003, Hoover AL Tennessee Classic TN 9/16/2000
SO 15:26 Smith, Brad 2002, Clark SanAnt TX Northside Inv TX 9/30/2000
SO 15:26 Sullivan, Brian 2004, Woodlands TX Kingwood Inv TX 9/16/2000
SO 15:26 Ripley, Ryan 2002, Belleview FL flrunners.com Inv FL 10/7/2000
SO 15:27 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL Tallahassee Dist FL 11/2/2000
SO 15:29 Wilson, Nicholas 2002, Paxon FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 15:33 Miller, Dusty 2003, West Knox TN E. TN All-Comers TN 9/2/2000
SO 15:35 Flores, Frank 2002, Klein Oak TX Aldine Inv TX 9/30/2000
SO 15:35 Deak, Ryan 2004, Maclay FL MobileChallenge AL 9/2/2000
SO 15:35 Travers, Chase 2002, Sebring FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
2001 Outdoor DyeStat Elite Mile
SO 4:11.45 Lockhart, Bobby, 2002, Handley Winch
VA 4/28/2001, Penn Relays fin PA, # 1
SO 4:12.6 Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier KY 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 5
SO 4:12.71 Thorne, Joe, 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 4/10/2001, Dekalb
Co GA, # 1
SO 4:13.88 Steier, Rolf, 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 5/26/2001, Golden
South FL, # 2
SO 4:14.02 Cianculli, Matt, 2002, Flagler FL 5/11/2001, State 3A
FL, # 1
SO 4:14.9 Lozano, Frank, 2002, Austin El Paso TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 1
SO 4:16 Tatu, Alex, 2003, Thomas Dale VA 6/2/2001, AAA State Meet
VA, # 2
SO 4:16.26 Duplechain, Brian, 2003, Kingwood Hum TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 4
SO 4:16.51 Smith, Richard, 2002, South Lakes VA 5/17/2001, District
VA, # 2
SO 4:16.59 Fuqua, Scott, 2002, Oak Mountain AL 5/5/2001, State 5A
AL, # 1
SO 4:17.31 Sullivan, Brian, 2004, Woodlands TX 4/7/2001, TX Relays
Open TX, # 1
SO 4:17.71 Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 4/7/2001,
TX Relays Open TX, # 2
2001 Outdoor DyeStat Elite 2-Mile
SO 9:00.48 Lockhart, Bobby, 2002, Handley Winch
VA 4/14/2001, Arcadia Inv CA, # 1
SO 9:06.55 Curtis, Bobby, 2003, St. Xavier KY 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 2
SO 9:07.07 Fuqua, Scott, 2002, Oak Mountain AL 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 1
SO 9:09.51 Thorne, Joe, 2002, Dekalb Lakeside GA 5/5/2001, State
5A boys GA, # 1
SO 9:13.88 Raines, Jake, 2002, Hurley E. Central MS 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 3
SO 9:18.47 Steier, Rolf, 2002, Berkeley Prep FL 4/7/2001, Mobile
Champions AL, # 4
SO 9:21.29 Ruiz, Bryce, 2002, Jamestown VA 6/16/2001, AOC nationals
NC, # 15
SO 9:21.33 Keally, Matt, 2002, Ocean Lakes VA 6/2/2001, AAA State
Meet VA, # 1
SO 9:22.37 Manzano, Leonel, 2004, Marble Falls Aus TX 5/11/2001,
State 4A TX, # 1
SO 9:22.39 Cianculli, Matt, 2002, Flagler FL 5/11/2001, State 3A
FL, # 1
SO 9:22.94 Deak, Ryan, 2004, Maclay FL 4/26/2001, District FL, #
1
SO 9:23.46 Piersol, John, 2002, Gov T Jefferson VA 5/11/2001, Southern
Classic VA, # 5
SO 9:24.67 Lafond, Isaac, 2002, S. Oldham KY 4/7/2001, Mobile Champions
AL, # 5
Girls
2000 South Regional
Time Pos Runner
18:07 4 Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC
18:16 5 Stewart, Brooke 2003, A&M Consol TX
18:34 8 Lauver, Valerie 2002, Allen TX
18:35 9 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA
18:37 11 Zielinski, Katrina 2002, Flower Mound TX
18:40 13 Cathcart, Julia 2002, Starkville MS
18:46 15 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA
18:48 17 Heiskell, Connie 2002, Westminster GA
18:50 19 Bengston, Erin 2002, Flower Mound TX
18:55 21 Anderson, Nelly 2002, Charlotte NC
18:57 23 Sauer, Allison 2002, S. Oldham KY
18:58 24 Hellender, Jessica 2002, Cooper City FL
2000 XC Leader List 5k
SO 17:38 Lucas, Julia 2002, Myers Park NC Wendy's
Inv NC 10/7/2000
SO 17:39 Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000
SO 18:07 Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:09 Lauver, Valerie 2002, Allen TX Foot Locker Finals FL 12/9/2000
SO 18:11 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000
SO 18:16 Stewart, Brooke 2003, A&M Consol TX FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000
SO 18:22 Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA William&Mary VA 10/7/2000
SO 18:31 Slagle, Amelia 2003, N. Mecklenburg NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 18:32 Hagberg, Raynell 2002, S. Fork Osc FL Region 4 FL 11/11/2000
SO 18:33 Stanley, Laura 2002, Carolina Day NC Furman Inv SC 10/14/2000
SO 18:34 Merrill, Katherine 2004, Jordan NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 18:34 Lauver, Valerie 2002, Allen TX FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:35 Turchin, Kathleen 2003, N. Gwinnett GA Westover Inv GA
10/7/2000
SO 18:35 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:35 Collins, Jessica 2002, E. Wayne NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 18:36 Dagachew, Tsehaye 2003, Jacksonville NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 18:36 Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA Glory Days VA 10/14/2000
SO 18:37 Zielinski, Katrina 2002, Flower Mound TX FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000
SO 18:37 Phillips, Casey 2002, Mauldin SC Wendy's Inv NC 10/7/2000
SO 18:39 Gomez, Jennifer 2002, Our Lady Lourdes FL Region 4 FL 11/11/2000
SO 18:39 Valtin, Alicia 2002, W. Harnett NC State Meet NC 11/4/2000
SO 18:40 Cathcart, Julia 2002, Starkville MS FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:40 Stewart, Brooke 2003, A&M Consol TX Foot Locker Finals
FL 12/9/2000
SO 18:45 Campbell, Elizabeth 2002, N. Hardin KY Regional KY 10/28/2000
SO 18:46 Sauer, Allison 2002, S. Oldham KY Regional KY 10/28/2000
SO 18:46 Zabel, Jessica 2003, Lake Mary FL Gator Inv FL 9/30/2000
SO 18:46 Stroupe, Kristen 2002, Watauga NC GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
SO 18:46 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:47 Saunders, Brittanie 2002, Douglas WY State Meet WY 10/21/2000
SO 18:48 Heiskell, Connie 2002, Westminster GA FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:50 Bengston, Erin 2002, Flower Mound TX FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:51 Heiskell, Connie 2002, Westminster GA Westover Inv GA 10/7/2000
SO 18:51 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA GreatAm-Inv NC 9/23/2000
SO 18:53 Moje, Delaney 2002, W. Albemarle VA William&Mary VA
10/7/2000
SO 18:55 Anderson, Nelly 2002, Charlotte NC FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:56 Green, Lisa 2002, Pope GA Westover Inv GA 10/7/2000
SO 18:56 Murch, Laura 2002, Poteet Mesq TX USATF Southwest TX 11/19/2000
SO 18:57 Sauer, Allison 2002, S. Oldham KY FL SO Seeded NC 11/25/2000
SO 18:58 Hellender, Jessica 2002, Cooper City FL FL SO Seeded NC
11/25/2000
SO 18:58 Doherty, Melissa 2004, Campbell Co WY GreatAm-ROC NC 9/23/2000
SO 19:00 Cathcart, Julia 2002, Starkville MS Jesse Owens Inv AL
10/7/2000
SO 19:01 Schueler, Maddie 2004, Sacred Heart KY Regional KY 10/28/2000
SO 19:03 Shiring, Kristyn 2002, N. Stafford VA William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000
SO 19:05 Saunders, Shannon 2002, Jeff Forest VA William&Mary
VA 10/7/2000
2000 XC Leader List 3 mile
SO 17:39 Gerber, Jill 2003, Cypress Lake FtMy FL
USF Jesuit FL 9/16/2000
SO 17:49 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA N. VA region VA 11/2/2000
SO 17:54 Carlstrom, Keira 2002, Oakton VA District VA 10/25/2000
SO 17:55 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA MonroeParker Inv VA
9/6/2000
SO 17:59 Zabel, Jessica 2003, Lake Mary FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:01 Swain, Kelly 2003, Lake Braddock VA N. VA region VA 11/2/2000
SO 18:07 Hagberg, Raynell 2002, S. Fork Osc FL Disney FL 10/7/2000
SO 18:12 Gomez, Jennifer 2002, Our Lady Lourdes FL State Meet FL
11/18/2000
SO 18:12 Hellender, Jessica 2002, Cooper City FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:20 Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA District VA 10/25/2000
SO 18:22 Gapstur, Devin 2004, Benjamin NPB FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:22 Barr, Dacia 2004, Centreville VA N. VA region VA 11/2/2000
SO 18:23 Polhemus, Gabrielle 2004, Spanish River FL Disney FL 10/7/2000
SO 18:24 Borgman, Marah 2003, Bucholz FL Greater Gainesville FL
10/21/2000
SO 18:26 Hagberg, Raynell 2002, S. Fork Osc FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:27 Polhemus, Gabrielle 2004, Spanish River FL State Meet FL
11/18/2000
SO 18:30 Borgman, Marah 2003, Bucholz FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:30 Borgman, Marah 2003, Bucholz FL Grtr N. Florida FL 10/14/2000
SO 18:30 Moffenbier, Lindsay 2002, East Bay FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:31 Kabboord, Elynore 2003, Cocoa Beach FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:34 Magloire, Zita 2002, Chiles FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:34 Newell, Kara 2002, Maclay Talla FL Bulldog Inv FL 9/16/2000
SO 18:34 Harris, Tasha 2002, Raines FL State Meet FL 11/18/2000
SO 18:35 Murphy, Ashley 2004, Baylor TN State Meet TN 11/4/2000
2001 Outdoor DyeStat Elite Mile
SO 4:53.54 Carlstrom, Keira, 2002, Oakton VA 5/17/2001,
District VA, # 1
SO 4:59.23 Stanley, Laura, 2002, Carolina Day NC 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 6
SO 5:00.84 Ortega, Monique, 2003, Montwood El P TX 5/12/2001, State
5A TX, # 2
SO 5:01.32 Zabel, Jessica, 2003, Lake Mary FL 5/26/2001, Golden
South FL, # 2
SO 5:04.11 Lucas, Julia, 2002, Myers Park NC 5/23/2001, State Honor
Roll NC, #
SO 5:05.26 Lauver, Valerie, 2002, Allen TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX,
# 3
SO 5:05.3 Isaacs, Megan, 2003, Menchville VA 5/17/2001, District
VA, # 1
2001 Outdoor DyeStat Elite 2-Mile
SO 10:39.39 Ortega, Monique, 2003, Montwood El P
TX 5/12/2001, State 5A TX, # 1
SO 10:40.84 Stanley, Laura, 2002, Carolina Day NC 6/16/2001, AOC
nationals NC, # 7
SO 10:49.22 Lauver, Valerie, 2002, Allen TX 5/12/2001, State 5A
TX, # 2
SO 11:04.32 Newell, Kara, 2002, Maclay Talla FL 5/4/2001, State
1A FL, # 1
Return to Foot Locker South
|