High School Boys 4x800m Relays
Event 80 (Small Schools)
AA - St. Jago / JA
AB - Bishop Loughlin / NY
AC - Elwood/John H. Glenn / NY
AD - Campion / JA
AE - Don Bosco Prep / NJ
AF - Thomas Jefferson / NY
AH - Bellefield Comprehensive / JA
AJ - Central Catholic / OH
AM - Great Valley / PA
AN - Tacius Golding / JA
AO - Frank W. Ballou / DC
AP - Moore Catholic / NY
AR - Regis / NY
AS - Colts Neck / NJ
AT - Lake Lehman / PA
AV - Washingtonville / NY
AW - Wissahickon / PA
Event 81 (Small Schools)
BA - Holmwood Technical / JA
BB - St. Elizabeth Technical / JA
BC - Bishop Ford / NY
BD - Christiana / JA
BE - Bridgeton / NJ
BF - Fork Union Military Academy / VA
BH - St. Peters / NY
BJ - Bishop McDevitt / PA
BM - Albany Academy / NY
BN - Middletown / MD
BO - Notre Dame / NJ
BP - Morristown / NJ
BR - Cranford / NJ
BS - Wilbur Cross / CT
BT - Bayport-Bluepoint / NY
BV - Good Counsel / MD
BW - Glasgow / DE
BX - Metuchen / NJ
Event 82 (Large Schools)
CA - John Jay (HJ) / NY
CB - North Penn / PA
CC - Butler / PA
CD - Archbishop Ryan / PA
CE - Lake Braddock / VA
CF - Transit Tech / NY
CH - South Lakes / VA
CJ - Monsignor Farrell / NY
CK - Robinson / VA
CM - Chaminade / NY
CN - Old Bridge / NJ
CO - Willingboro / NJ
CP - Shenendehowa / NY
CR - Gov. Thomas Johnson / MD
CS - Iona Prep / NY
CT - Salesianum / DE
CV - Coatesville / PA
CW - Garve Maceo / JA
CY - Danbury / CT
Event 83 (Large Schools)
DA - Christian Brothers Academy / NJ
DB - South Shore / NY
DC - Bridgeport Comprehensive / JA
DD - Mount St. Michael's Academy / NY
DE - Cumberland Valley / PA
DF - Belvedere / IRE
DH - West Springfield / VA
DJ - Haverford / PA
DK - Largo / MD
DM - Boys & Girls / NY
DN - Highland Regional / NJ
DO - St. Joseph's Prep / PA
DP - Central Bucks East / PA
DR - River Hill / MD
DS - Columbia / NJ
DT - Bowie / MD
DV - Woodrow Wilson / DC
DW - Woodlawn / MD
High School Boys DMR (Event 154)
A - Saint Alban's / EN
B - South Lakes / VA
C - Christian Brothers Academy / NJ
D - Cherokee / NJ
E - Parsippany Hills / NJ
F - Tacius Golding / JA
G - St. George's / BA
H - Belvedere / IRE
J - Albergue Olimpico / PR
K - Bayport-Bluepoint / NY
L - Toms River North / NJ
M - Monsignor Farrell / NY
N - Ridgefield / CT
O - Chaminade / NY
P - Suffern / NY
R - Coatesville / PA
S - Central Bucks East / PA
T - San Lorenzo Valley / CA
V - Archbishop Ryan / PA
Return to Penn Relays home page
|