Boys - Girls
Boys
WIAA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
Ridges Golf Course Saturday, October 27, 2001
Hosted by: Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
BOYS' DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sturgeon Bay
9 12 15 20 26 (61) (70) = 82
Adam Aufdermauer 11 16:53, Tyler Herlache 10 16:56, Mike Yaniz 11 17:04, Dylan Roloff 11 17:10,
Aaron Kolterjahn 10 17:28, Nick Bentgen 11 18:07, Kevin Jennerjohn 11 18:14
2. Amery
2 5 7 49 52 (80) (82) = 115
Erik Teig 12 16:12, Sam Pertz 11 16:33, Cary Cardinal 11 16:45, Dan Hegg 10 17:46,
Matt Pederson 10 17:56, Kellen Marson 12 18:29, Adam Morris 11 18:36
3. Shorewood
3 17 23 36 43 (50) (85) = 122
Alec Maduza 11 16:21, Stuart Jones 12 17:07, Andy Kashian 12 17:19, Trevor Gruehn 12 17:38,
Nick End 12 17:41, Patrick Beukema 10 17:46, Chris Sandoval 12 18:42
4. Platteville
10 13 21 29 58 (67) (71) = 131
Ben Schleicher 12 16:54, Emmanuel Ntawuruhunga 11 16:56, Nate Richardson 12 17:14, Justin Shireman 12 17:31,
Josh Rosemeyer 11 18:02, Mark Shultz 11 18:13, Tony Buss 12 18:14
5. Mosinee
8 18 22 30 63 (69) (74) = 141
Matt Hall 12 16:52, Travis Nechuta 9 17:09, Mike Leiterman 12 17:15, Matt Dain 9 17:32,
Josh Boehm 10 18:07, Mike Stefonik 11 18:14, Adam Mckinley 12 18:16
6. Stanley-Boyd
1 6 27 60 77 (87) (93) = 171
Zach Vircks 11 16:09, Themba Hinke 10 16:44, Jon Lechleitner 9 17:29, Nick Mahr 11 18:03,
Zack Kempf 12 18:22, Jason Ryba 9 18:51, Zach Brewster 10 19:00
7. Luxemburg-Casco
4 28 53 55 57 (75) (76) = 197
James DeBaker 11 16:30, Jeremy VanStraten 10 17:30, Victor Baeten 10 17:58, Justin Jandrin 10 17:59,
Nick Barrett 12 18:01, Bobby Paul 10 18:19, Brandon VandenPlas 10 18:21
8. Tomahawk
14 25 47 54 62 (64) (73) = 202
Matt Tormohlen 12 17:01, Josh Carew 10 17:27, Cole VanStrydonk 12 17:44, Aaron Whalen 9 17:58,
David Beck 11 18:07, Zach Hagar 11 18:08, Jesse Tresness 12 18:16
9. Lomira
16 34 38 40 79 (88) (91) = 207
Jason Burnett 12 17:06, Kyle Grotelueschen 11 17:35, Chris Del Ponte 11 17:40, Josh Weninger 10 17:40,
Josh Checki 11 18:23, Peter Luedtke 12 18:51, Tyler Vodak 12 18:58
10. Northwestern
24 37 44 48 59 (72) (83) = 212
Kyle Venier 10 17:26, Paul Koski 12 17:39, Matt Alholm 9 17:42, Dane Moreland 11 17:45,
Shane Hemphill 9 18:02, Eric Nordgren 12 18:15, Ryan Gallagher 12 18:38
11. New Berlin Eisenhower
35 41 42 45 65 (78) (84) = 228
Vince Mareno 12 17:36, Shawn Morgan 9 17:41, Bill Prom 10 17:41, Luke Wierer 11 17:43,
Aaron Hamley 11 18:10, Greg Bybee 11 18:23, Adam Kneisler 12 18:38
12. Little Chute
32 33 39 68 81 (89) (95) = 253
Adam Gloudemans 12 17:34, Craig Spierings 10 17:35, Kenny Meyer 12 17:40, Ben Hammen 12 18:13,
Andy Vanderloop 10 18:33, Troy Debruin 12 18:55, Luke Gloudemans 10 19:16
13. Lakeside Lutheran
19 46 51 66 90 (94) (96) = 272
Jon Beck 9 17:10, Kevin Proeber 12 17:44, Jeremiah Schmiege 12 17:46, Nick Haasch 10 18:11,
Zach Shiels 9 18:56, Jon Homan 10 19:01, Ben Proeber 9 19:21
14. Lodi
11 31 56 86 92 (97) (98) = 276
Robby Niesen 11 16:56, Matt Hare 9 17:34, Eric Plotts 12 18:01, Hunter Dorn 11 18:43,
Matt Niesen 10 18:59, Ethan Cramer 9 20:14, Gavin Radi 12 22:13
Division 2 - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - Boys' 5000m
PLACE TmPl NAME YR DIV SCHOOL TIME
===== ==== ======================= == === ============================ =====
1 1 Zach Vircks 11 D2 Stanley-Boyd 16:09
2 2 Erik Teig 12 D2 Amery 16:12
3 3 Alec Maduza 11 D2 Shorewood 16:21
4 Chris Finlaw 12 D2 Kewaunee 16:22
5 Ben Porter 11 D2 East Troy 16:24
6 Ryan Solinsky 12 D2 Phillips 16:24
7 Tom Moldenhauer 11 D2 Watertown Luther Prep School 16:25
8 4 James DeBaker 11 D2 Luxemburg-Casco 16:30
9 Nick Revello 11 D2 Ripon 16:32
10 5 Sam Pertz 11 D2 Amery 16:33
11 Nathan Odden 12 D2 Cumberland 16:34
12 Tom Cook 11 D2 Wisconsin Dells 16:34
13 Ben Marshal 12 D2 Berlin 16:37
14 Justin TeBockhorst 10 D2 St.Johns NW Military Academy 16:37
15 Matt Pavlin 12 D2 Pewaukee 16:38
16 Justin Schraufnagel 11 D2 Mayville 16:39
17 Justin Andrews 12 D2 Southwestern/Cuba City 16:39
18 Layne Skrupky 12 D2 Viroqua 16:41
19 6 Themba Hinke 10 D2 Stanley-Boyd 16:44
20 Tommy Schmitz 12 D2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:44
21 7 Cary Cardinal 11 D2 Amery 16:45
22 Tim Lacy 11 D2 McFarland 16:51
23 Josh Newville 11 D2 New Richmond 16:52
24 8 Matt Hall 12 D2 Mosinee 16:52
25 9 Adam Aufdermauer 11 D2 Sturgeon Bay 16:53
26 Brandon Belk 10 D2 Mauston 16:54
27 10 Ben Schleicher 12 D2 Platteville 16:54
28 Nathan Warnberg 12 D2 Barron 16:55
29 Jim Hein 10 D2 Ripon 16:55
30 11 Robby Niesen 11 D2 Lodi 16:56
31 12 Tyler Herlache 10 D2 Sturgeon Bay 16:56
32 13 Emmanuel Ntawuruhunga 11 D2 Platteville 16:56
33 John Nowinski 10 D2 Black River Falls 16:58
34 Nick O'Malley 12 D2 Winneconne 16:59
35 Brian Scott 12 D2 Kiel 17:00
36 Denton Helms 11 D2 Adams-Friendship 17:00
37 14 Matt Tormohlen 12 D2 Tomahawk 17:01
38 15 Mike Yaniz 11 D2 Sturgeon Bay 17:04
39 Dave Ronsman 12 D2 Fond du Lac St.Marys Springs 17:05
40 16 Jason Burnett 12 D2 Lomira 17:06
41 Eric Wenzelow 10 D2 Weyauwega-Fremont 17:06
42 17 Stuart Jones 12 D2 Shorewood 17:07
43 18 Travis Nechuta 9 D2 Mosinee 17:09
44 19 Jon Beck 9 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 17:10
45 20 Dylan Roloff 11 D2 Sturgeon Bay 17:10
46 Jesse Hunter 11 D2 Appleton Xavier 17:12
47 21 Nate Richardson 12 D2 Platteville 17:14
48 Mark Kempen 12 D2 Freedom 17:15
49 Gabriel Siehr 12 D2 Manitowoc Roncalli 17:15
50 22 Mike Leiterman 12 D2 Mosinee 17:15
51 Adam Airoldi 11 D2 Ashland 17:16
52 David DeFurio 12 D2 Racine Saint Catherine's 17:18
53 23 Andy Kashian 12 D2 Shorewood 17:19
54 Ryan Carlson 12 D2 Pewaukee 17:23
55 24 Kyle Venier 10 D2 Northwestern 17:26
56 25 Josh Carew 10 D2 Tomahawk 17:27
57 26 Aaron Kolterjahn 10 D2 Sturgeon Bay 17:28
58 27 Jon Lechleitner 9 D2 Stanley-Boyd 17:29
59 28 Jeremy VanStraten 10 D2 Luxemburg-Casco 17:30
60 29 Justin Shireman 12 D2 Platteville 17:31
61 30 Matt Dain 9 D2 Mosinee 17:32
62 Joe Pierre 10 D2 Green Bay Notre Dame 17:33
63 31 Matt Hare 9 D2 Lodi 17:34
64 32 Adam Gloudemans 12 D2 Little Chute 17:34
65 33 Craig Spierings 10 D2 Little Chute 17:35
66 34 Kyle Grotelueschen 11 D2 Lomira 17:35
67 35 Vince Mareno 12 D2 New Berlin Eisenhower 17:36
68 Peter Macky 12 D2 Grafton 17:38
69 36 Trevor Gruehn 12 D2 Shorewood 17:38
70 Bradley Topper 11 D2 Mount Horeb 17:38
71 37 Paul Koski 12 D2 Northwestern 17:39
72 38 Chris Del Ponte 11 D2 Lomira 17:40
73 39 Kenny Meyer 12 D2 Little Chute 17:40
74 40 Josh Weninger 10 D2 Lomira 17:40
75 41 Shawn Morgan 9 D2 New Berlin Eisenhower 17:41
76 42 Bill Prom 10 D2 New Berlin Eisenhower 17:41
77 43 Nick End 12 D2 Shorewood 17:41
78 44 Matt Alholm 9 D2 Northwestern 17:42
79 45 Luke Wierer 11 D2 New Berlin Eisenhower 17:43
80 46 Kevin Proeber 12 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 17:44
81 47 Cole VanStrydonk 12 D2 Tomahawk 17:44
82 48 Dane Moreland 11 D2 Northwestern 17:45
83 49 Dan Hegg 10 D2 Amery 17:46
84 50 Patrick Beukema 10 D2 Shorewood 17:46
85 51 Jeremiah Schmiege 12 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 17:46
86 52 Matt Pederson 10 D2 Amery 17:56
87 53 Victor Baeten 10 D2 Luxemburg-Casco 17:58
88 54 Aaron Whalen 9 D2 Tomahawk 17:58
89 55 Justin Jandrin 10 D2 Luxemburg-Casco 17:59
90 56 Eric Plotts 12 D2 Lodi 18:01
91 57 Nick Barrett 12 D2 Luxemburg-Casco 18:01
92 58 Josh Rosemeyer 11 D2 Platteville 18:02
93 59 Shane Hemphill 9 D2 Northwestern 18:02
94 60 Nick Mahr 11 D2 Stanley-Boyd 18:03
95 61 Nick Bentgen 11 D2 Sturgeon Bay 18:07
96 62 David Beck 11 D2 Tomahawk 18:07
97 63 Josh Boehm 10 D2 Mosinee 18:07
98 64 Zach Hagar 11 D2 Tomahawk 18:08
99 65 Aaron Hamley 11 D2 New Berlin Eisenhower 18:10
100 66 Nick Haasch 10 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 18:11
101 67 Mark Shultz 11 D2 Platteville 18:13
102 68 Ben Hammen 12 D2 Little Chute 18:13
103 69 Mike Stefonik 11 D2 Mosinee 18:14
104 70 Kevin Jennerjohn 11 D2 Sturgeon Bay 18:14
105 71 Tony Buss 12 D2 Platteville 18:14
106 72 Eric Nordgren 12 D2 Northwestern 18:15
107 73 Jesse Tresness 12 D2 Tomahawk 18:16
108 74 Adam Mckinley 12 D2 Mosinee 18:16
109 75 Bobby Paul 10 D2 Luxemburg-Casco 18:19
110 76 Brandon VandenPlas 10 D2 Luxemburg-Casco 18:21
111 77 Zack Kempf 12 D2 Stanley-Boyd 18:22
112 78 Greg Bybee 11 D2 New Berlin Eisenhower 18:23
113 79 Josh Checki 11 D2 Lomira 18:23
114 80 Kellen Marson 12 D2 Amery 18:29
115 81 Andy Vanderloop 10 D2 Little Chute 18:33
116 82 Adam Morris 11 D2 Amery 18:36
117 83 Ryan Gallagher 12 D2 Northwestern 18:38
118 84 Adam Kneisler 12 D2 New Berlin Eisenhower 18:38
119 85 Chris Sandoval 12 D2 Shorewood 18:42
120 86 Hunter Dorn 11 D2 Lodi 18:43
121 87 Jason Ryba 9 D2 Stanley-Boyd 18:51
122 88 Peter Luedtke 12 D2 Lomira 18:51
123 89 Troy Debruin 12 D2 Little Chute 18:55
124 90 Zach Shiels 9 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 18:56
125 91 Tyler Vodak 12 D2 Lomira 18:58
126 92 Matt Niesen 10 D2 Lodi 18:59
127 93 Zach Brewster 10 D2 Stanley-Boyd 19:00
128 94 Jon Homan 10 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 19:01
129 95 Luke Gloudemans 10 D2 Little Chute 19:16
130 96 Ben Proeber 9 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 19:21
131 97 Ethan Cramer 9 D2 Lodi 20:14
132 98 Gavin Radi 12 D2 Lodi 22:13
Girls
GIRLS' DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pewaukee
2 5 12 23 26 (27) (55) = 68
Amy Wike 10 14:51, Jennie Stoll 10 15:09, Jessica Keber 12 15:51, Amy Kempen 9 16:01,
Andrea Wolck 9 16:03, Alex Rolfsmeyer 11 16:06, Krystle Kempen 11 16:51
2. Dodgeville/Mineral Point
1 4 28 39 40 (48) (54) = 112
Michaela Courtney 12 14:39, Kartina Rundhaug 11 15:08, Sara McKinley 9 16:07, Jackie Walczak 12 16:29,
Beth Wyman 12 16:30, Amie Draves 11 16:42, Melissa Lipska 12 16:48
3. Kiel
3 6 17 24 70 (73) (74) = 120
Heidi Heberlein 10 14:59, Jessica Scott 9 15:21, Melanie Jones 11 15:54, Jenna Spaeth 10 16:01,
Rebecca Riehn 11 17:11, Tessa Wusterbarth 12 17:17, Veronica Helf 11 17:17
4. New Richmond
7 14 21 32 58 (62) (63) = 132
Ayla Mitchell 9 15:32, Abby Demulling 12 15:52, Kara Peterson 12 15:57, Heather Zimmerman 11 16:13,
Hannah Demulling 9 16:55, Kim Van Dyk 11 17:00, Racheal Olson 9 17:01
5. Amery
15 36 38 41 43 (67) (68) = 173
Megan Frey 11 15:52, Kelsy Marson 11 16:26, Kendra Marson 9 16:29, Brit Betzold 10 16:36,
Melanie Frey 11 16:39, Ashley Kendzior 10 17:07, Casey Cardinal 10 17:08
6. Oconto Falls
9 42 46 50 64 (89) (95) = 211
Amanda Cook 12 15:41, Shelley Fabry 11 16:38, Amanda Beaumier 11 16:41, Jenny Konitzer 11 16:45,
Lacy Holtz 11 17:04, Melissa Fabry 12 18:02, Kelly McCourt 12 19:12
7. Valders
8 18 47 71 72 (90) (92) = 216
Sophia Herrera 12 15:40, Jenna Ramaker 12 15:55, Marcia Ramaker 12 16:41, Angela Schetter 11 17:12,
Rachel Herrmann 11 17:16, Sara Vogel 10 18:07, Allison Wallander 10 18:19
8. Lakeside Lutheran
16 44 45 56 57 (61) (82) = 218
Rebekah Schmiege 9 15:53, Alyse Hebbe 10 16:39, Brittany Veale 12 16:40, Hanna Schmiege 10 16:53,
Kelsey Strohm 12 16:54, Brenda Lenser 12 16:59, Britta Gurgel 9 17:34
9. Evansville
10 30 49 65 66 (81) (85) = 220
Amanda McElroy 9 15:44, Thea Heimerl 12 16:12, Morgan Rucks 9 16:44, Casney Heacox 12 17:04,
Renee Sarow 11 17:05, Nicole Crans 11 17:32, Megan O'Brien 11 17:42
10. Fox Valley Lutheran
13 22 33 69 83 (87) (94) = 220
Stephanie Woldt 10 15:51, Shelby Lehman 11 15:59, Emily Sipe 10 16:20, Katie Albrecht 10 17:10,
Alyssa Kuehn 11 17:36, Ashley Arnold 11 17:49, Amber Miller 12 18:52
11. Altoona
20 31 35 60 77 (79) = 223
Becca Trombly 12 15:56, Margaret Meinen 10 16:13, Emily McBride 11 16:24, Amanda Mayo 12 16:57,
Dana Steuding 12 17:21, Jessica Hong 9 17:26
12. Neillsville
11 25 29 76 88 (93) (96) = 229
Sarah Natvig 9 15:45, Krystin Smith 10 16:02, Whitney Karl 10 16:10, Betsey Hart 9 17:19,
Tenley Meurett 9 17:51, Cindy Oldham 12 18:43, Andrea Streiff 12 20:15
13. Shorewood
19 37 51 53 75 (78) (80) = 235
Emily Schmeckpeper 12 15:56, Anne Schmeckpeper 10 16:27, Lizzy Reinbold 9 16:47, Meiko Krishok 10 16:47,
Ariel Inman 12 17:18, Sara Knutson 12 17:22, Jenny White 12 17:30
14. Grafton
34 52 59 84 86 (91) = 315
Lindsey Doedens 12 16:23, Lydia Greis 11 16:47, Abby Christensen 10 16:55, Alison Brueggemann 11 17:40,
Jessica Berndt 9 17:46, Crystal Robinson 10 18:17
Division 2 - INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - Girls' 4000m
PLACE TmPl NAME YR DIV SCHOOL TIME
===== ==== ======================= == === ============================ =====
1 1 Michaela Courtney 12 D2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 14:39
2 2 Amy Wike 10 D2 Pewaukee 14:51
3 Hannah Floyd 10 D2 Campbellsport 14:56
4 3 Heidi Heberlein 10 D2 Kiel 14:59
5 Marcia Taddy 11 D2 Two Rivers 15:03
6 Melissa Manke 9 D2 East Troy 15:07
7 4 Kartina Rundhaug 11 D2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 15:08
8 5 Jennie Stoll 10 D2 Pewaukee 15:09
9 6 Jessica Scott 9 D2 Kiel 15:21
10 Kelly Placke 11 D2 Southwestern/Cuba City 15:22
11 Andrea Sunnenschein 10 D2 Berlin 15:22
12 'A Havahla Haynes 12 D2 Phillips 15:27
13 Jenny Miller 12 D2 Durand 15:29
14 Ashley Fromader 12 D2 Platteville 15:30
15 Jessica Shefchik 12 D2 Luxemburg-Casco 15:31
16 7 Ayla Mitchell 9 D2 New Richmond 15:32
17 Nicole Mandli 11 D2 Racine Saint Catherine's 15:33
18 Trisha Weyandt 11 D2 Northwestern 15:37
19 Erin Stache 11 D2 Chilton 15:39
20 8 Sophia Herrera 12 D2 Valders 15:40
21 9 Amanda Cook 12 D2 Oconto Falls 15:41
22 Sherri Bissing 10 D2 West DePere 15:41
23 Cyndi Krueger 11 D2 Appleton Xavier 15:43
24 10 Amanda McElroy 9 D2 Evansville 15:44
25 11 Sarah Natvig 9 D2 Neillsville 15:45
26 Jessica Weyandt 9 D2 Northwestern 15:48
27 Bridgette Fischer 11 D2 Tomahawk 15:50
28 12 Jessica Keber 12 D2 Pewaukee 15:51
29 13 Stephanie Woldt 10 D2 Fox Valley Lutheran 15:51
30 14 Abby Demulling 12 D2 New Richmond 15:52
31 15 Megan Frey 11 D2 Amery 15:52
32 16 Rebekah Schmiege 9 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 15:53
33 17 Melanie Jones 11 D2 Kiel 15:54
34 18 Jenna Ramaker 12 D2 Valders 15:55
35 19 Emily Schmeckpeper 12 D2 Shorewood 15:56
36 20 Becca Trombly 12 D2 Altoona 15:56
37 Stephanie Nichols 11 D2 Chetek 15:57
38 Jenni Klessig 11 D2 Chilton 15:57
39 21 Kara Peterson 12 D2 New Richmond 15:57
40 Erin Radant 12 D2 Mauston 15:59
41 22 Shelby Lehman 11 D2 Fox Valley Lutheran 15:59
42 23 Amy Kempen 9 D2 Pewaukee 16:01
43 24 Jenna Spaeth 10 D2 Kiel 16:01
44 25 Krystin Smith 10 D2 Neillsville 16:02
45 26 Andrea Wolck 9 D2 Pewaukee 16:03
46 Kasey Plucinski 10 D2 Elkhorn Area 16:04
47 Sara De Bauch 10 D2 Two Rivers 16:05
48 Sarah Allen 10 D2 West Salem 16:05
49 27 Alex Rolfsmeyer 11 D2 Pewaukee 16:06
50 28 Sara McKinley 9 D2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:07
51 Bethany Adams 9 D2 Lomira 16:08
52 Hilary Pascarella 12 D2 Osceola 16:09
53 Amanda McGowan 10 D2 Mount Horeb 16:10
54 29 Whitney Karl 10 D2 Neillsville 16:10
55 Meredith Marshal 10 D2 Berlin 16:11
56 Anna Bourman 11 D2 Watertown Luther Prep School 16:12
57 30 Thea Heimerl 12 D2 Evansville 16:12
58 Laura Dunn 11 D2 Mount Horeb 16:12
59 31 Margaret Meinen 10 D2 Altoona 16:13
60 32 Heather Zimmerman 11 D2 New Richmond 16:13
61 Andrea Drinkwater 11 D2 Southwestern/Cuba City 16:16
62 33 Emily Sipe 10 D2 Fox Valley Lutheran 16:20
63 Sarah Findlay 10 D2 Jefferson 16:21
64 Beth Couper 12 D2 New Berlin Eisenhower 16:23
65 34 Lindsey Doedens 12 D2 Grafton 16:23
66 35 Emily McBride 11 D2 Altoona 16:24
67 Kayla Posthuma 12 D2 Pioneer Westfield 16:24
68 36 Kelsy Marson 11 D2 Amery 16:26
69 37 Anne Schmeckpeper 10 D2 Shorewood 16:27
70 38 Kendra Marson 9 D2 Amery 16:29
71 39 Jackie Walczak 12 D2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:29
72 40 Beth Wyman 12 D2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:30
73 Abby Kohlmann 12 D2 Mayville 16:33
74 41 Brit Betzold 10 D2 Amery 16:36
75 42 Shelley Fabry 11 D2 Oconto Falls 16:38
76 43 Melanie Frey 11 D2 Amery 16:39
77 44 Alyse Hebbe 10 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 16:39
78 45 Brittany Veale 12 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 16:40
79 Kelly Firkins 12 D2 Black River Falls 16:41
80 46 Amanda Beaumier 11 D2 Oconto Falls 16:41
81 47 Marcia Ramaker 12 D2 Valders 16:41
82 48 Amie Draves 11 D2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:42
83 49 Morgan Rucks 9 D2 Evansville 16:44
84 50 Jenny Konitzer 11 D2 Oconto Falls 16:45
85 51 Lizzy Reinbold 9 D2 Shorewood 16:47
86 52 Lydia Greis 11 D2 Grafton 16:47
87 53 Meiko Krishok 10 D2 Shorewood 16:47
88 54 Melissa Lipska 12 D2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16:48
89 55 Krystle Kempen 11 D2 Pewaukee 16:51
90 56 Hanna Schmiege 10 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 16:53
91 57 Kelsey Strohm 12 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 16:54
92 58 Hannah Demulling 9 D2 New Richmond 16:55
93 59 Abby Christensen 10 D2 Grafton 16:55
94 60 Amanda Mayo 12 D2 Altoona 16:57
95 Amanda Haas 10 D2 Waupun 16:58
96 61 Brenda Lenser 12 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 16:59
97 62 Kim Van Dyk 11 D2 New Richmond 17:00
98 63 Racheal Olson 9 D2 New Richmond 17:01
99 64 Lacy Holtz 11 D2 Oconto Falls 17:04
100 65 Casney Heacox 12 D2 Evansville 17:04
101 66 Renee Sarow 11 D2 Evansville 17:05
102 67 Ashley Kendzior 10 D2 Amery 17:07
103 68 Casey Cardinal 10 D2 Amery 17:08
104 69 Katie Albrecht 10 D2 Fox Valley Lutheran 17:10
105 70 Rebecca Riehn 11 D2 Kiel 17:11
106 71 Angela Schetter 11 D2 Valders 17:12
107 72 Rachel Herrmann 11 D2 Valders 17:16
108 73 Tessa Wusterbarth 12 D2 Kiel 17:17
109 74 Veronica Helf 11 D2 Kiel 17:17
110 75 Ariel Inman 12 D2 Shorewood 17:18
111 76 Betsey Hart 9 D2 Neillsville 17:19
112 77 Dana Steuding 12 D2 Altoona 17:21
113 78 Sara Knutson 12 D2 Shorewood 17:22
114 79 Jessica Hong 9 D2 Altoona 17:26
115 80 Jenny White 12 D2 Shorewood 17:30
116 81 Nicole Crans 11 D2 Evansville 17:32
117 82 Britta Gurgel 9 D2 Lakeside Lutheran 17:34
118 83 Alyssa Kuehn 11 D2 Fox Valley Lutheran 17:36
119 84 Alison Brueggemann 11 D2 Grafton 17:40
120 85 Megan O'Brien 11 D2 Evansville 17:42
121 86 Jessica Berndt 9 D2 Grafton 17:46
122 87 Ashley Arnold 11 D2 Fox Valley Lutheran 17:49
123 88 Tenley Meurett 9 D2 Neillsville 17:51
124 89 Melissa Fabry 12 D2 Oconto Falls 18:02
125 90 Sara Vogel 10 D2 Valders 18:07
126 91 Crystal Robinson 10 D2 Grafton 18:17
127 92 Allison Wallander 10 D2 Valders 18:19
128 93 Cindy Oldham 12 D2 Neillsville 18:43
129 94 Amber Miller 12 D2 Fox Valley Lutheran 18:52
130 95 Kelly McCourt 12 D2 Oconto Falls 19:12
131 96 Andrea Streiff 12 D2 Neillsville 20:15
Return to Wisconsin State Meet
|