DyeStat Elite Performances
B-100 10.61 p +5.5 , Davis, Walter, 2001, Ben Franklin NY - NY State
Meet # NY
B-100 10.61 p +5.5 , Harvey, R.J., 2001, Colonie NY - NY State Meet
# NY
B-100 10.62 p +5.5 , Williams, Oliver, 2002, Central Islip NY - NY State
Meet # NY
B-200 21.51 p +0.3 , Bowen, Spurgeon, 2001, Evander Childs NY - NY
State Meet # NY
B-200 21.52 +1.4 , Marsh, Prince, 2001, Peekskill NY - NY State Meet
# 1 NY
B-400 47.93 , Lolagne, Chris, 2001, Suffern NY - NY State Meet #
1 NY
B-400 47.93 , Inico, Kedar, 2001, Campus Magnet NY - NY State Meet
# 2 NY
B-400 48.1 , Frelow, Rob, 2001, White Plains NY - NY State Meet #
3 NY
B-800 1:54.36 , Assinor, Ben, 2001, Clinton NY - NY State Meet #
1 NY
B-Mile 4:14.6 c , Fennell, Brendan, 2003, Pearl River NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
B-Mile 4:15.52 c , McAndrews, Seton, 2001, Queensbury NY - NY State
Meet # 2 NY
B-Mile 4:15.54 , Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY - NY State Meet
# 3 NY
B-Mile 4:16.63 c , Tassinari, Oliver, 2001, Albany Acad NY - NY State
Meet # 4 NY
B-2Mile 9:10.13 c , Millioen, Charles, 2001, St. Anthony's NY - NY
State Meet # 1 NY
B-2Mile 9:10.99 c , Meindl, Peter, 2002, Orchard Park NY - NY State
Meet # 2 NY
B-2Mile 9:11.7 c , McAndrews, Seton, 2001, Queensbury NY - NY State
Meet # 3 NY
B-2Mile 9:13.67 c , Dalpiaz, Brian, 2003, Sayville NY - NY State Meet
# 4 NY
B-2Mile 9:18.24 c , Pierce, Jon, , Canton NY - NY State Meet # 5 NY
B-2Mile 9:20.93 c , Wigton, Andy, 2002, Greece-Athena NY - NY State
Meet # 6 NY
B-2Mile 9:20.93 c , Tully, Nolan, 2001, Saratoga Sprgs NY - NY State
Meet # 7 NY
B-2Mile 9:23.41 c , Allstadt, Andy, 2001, Union-Endicott NY - NY State
Meet # 8 NY
B-110H 14.07 +2.3 , Francis, Fillippe, 2001, Westbury NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
B-400H 54.68 , Gilmartin, Matt, 2001, Centereach NY - NY State Meet
# 1 NY
B-400H 54.69 , Davison, Tim, 2001, Massapequa NY - NY State Meet #
2 NY
B-400H 54.83 , Simonds, Greg, , Byram Hills - NY State Meet # 3 NY
B-HJ 6' 8 , Cushman, Matt, 2001, Hilton NY - NY State Meet # 3 NY
B-HJ 7' 1.5 , Olson, Dan, 2001, Albany Acad NY - NY State Meet # 1
NY
B-HJ 6' 9 , McCarthy, Brian, 2001, Kellenberg NY - NY State Meet #
2 NY
B-PV 15' 3 , Sansivera, Adam, 2001, Southside Elm NY - NY State Meet
# 1 NY
B-SP 58' 5.75 , Battle, Sheldon, 2001, Jamestown NY - NY State Meet
# 1 NY
B-SP 58' 2.25 , Mitchell, Aaron, 2001, Sweet Home NY - NY State Meet
# 2 NY
B-DT 182' 0 , Battle, Sheldon, 2001, Jamestown NY - NY State Meet
# NY
B-DT 172' 9 , Bramley, Sean, 2001, New Paltz NY - NY State Meet #
NY
B-4x400 3:13.91 , Boys Relay, , Transit Tech NY - NY State Meet #
1 NY
B-4x400 3:18.76 , Boys Relay, , Bay Shore NY - NY State Meet # 2 NY
B-4x400 3:18.93 , Boys Relay, , Kellenberg NY - NY State Meet # 3
NY
B-4x800 7:52.36 , Boys Relay, , South Shore NY - NY State Meet #
1 NY
B-4x800 7:52.8 , Boys Relay, , Mt. St. Michael NY - NY State Meet
# 2 NY
B-4x800 7:55.21 , Boys Relay, , John Jay NY - NY State Meet # 3 NY
B-4x800 7:55.24 , Boys Relay, , Bayport Bluepoint NY - NY State Meet
# 4 NY
B-4x800 7:59.98 , Boys Relay, , Saratoga NY - NY State Meet # 5 NY
G-100 11.76 +3.6 , Robinson, Karen, 2003, New Rochelle NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
G-100 11.84 +3.6 , Davis, Chinela, 2001, N. Rockland NY - NY State
Meet # 2 NY
G-100 11.95 p +5.0 , Hodge, Virgil, 2003, New York NY - NY State Meet
# NY
G-100 12.04 p +5.8 , Tassler, Heather, 2001, Woodlands NY - NY State
Meet # NY
G-100 12.08 p , Stevens, Heather, 2002, Fayetteville-Manlius NY -
NY State Meet # NY
G-200 24.25 +1.8 , Cox, Shana, 2003, Holy Trinity NY - NY State Meet
# 1 NY
G-200 24.66 +1.8 , Arthur, Candace, 2001, Friends Acad NY - NY State
Meet # 2 NY
G-200 24.69 +1.8 , Gilchrist, Yendy, 2003, A.P. Randolph NY - NY State
Meet # 3 NY
G-400 54.28 , Hastings, Natasha, 2004, A.P. Randolph NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
G-400 55.34 , Offor, Chinny, 2002, Half Hollow Hills NY - NY State
Meet # 2 NY
G-400 55.49 , Bridgwood, Nicole, 2001, Connetquot NY - NY State Meet
# 3 NY
G-400 55.59 , Francis, Meisue, 2002, Boys & Girls NY - NY State
Meet # 4 NY
G-800 2:12.35 , Johnson, Tamecka, 2001, Boys & Girls NY - NY
State Meet # 2 NY
G-800 2:12.47 , Staton, Shayna, 2002, Bay Shore NY - NY State Meet
# 1 NY
G-800 2:13.04 , Hanson-Hall, Nana, 2003, New Rochelle NY - NY State
Meet # 3 NY
G-1500 4:34.21 , Huddle, Molly, 2002, Notre Dame Elm NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
G-1500 4:35.67 , Olds, Megan, 2002, Gloversville NY - NY State Meet
# 2 NY
G-1500 4:35.97 , Fath, Theresa, 2001, Bellport NY - NY State Meet
# 3 NY
G-1500 4:36.52 , Mullen, Catha, 2003, Bronxville NY - NY State Meet
# 4 NY
G-1500 4:39.66 , Rice, Sarah, 2004, Elmira S. NY - NY State Meet #
5 NY
G-1500 4:40.44 , Burdick, Laurel, 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY - NY State
Meet # 6 NY
G-1500 4:41.09 , Manzer, Jessica, 2001, Canajoharie NY - NY State
Meet # 7 NY
G-1500 4:41.12 , Wale, Michelle, 2001, Pine Bush NY - NY State Meet
# 8 NY
G-1500 4:43.49 , Coseo, Sarah, 2001, Clarence NY - NY State Meet #
9 NY
G-3000 9:43.4 , Huddle, Molly, 2002, Notre Dame Elm NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
G-3000 9:49.69 , Burdick, Laurel, 2002, Fayette-Manlius NY - NY State
Meet # 2 NY
G-3000 9:56.36 , Wale, Michelle, 2001, Pine Bush NY - NY State Meet
# 3 NY
G-3000 10:00.54 , Blood, Nicole, 2006, Saratoga Sprgs NY - NY State
Meet # 4 NY
G-3000 10:01.16 , Lotmore, Alyssa, 2003, Bish Maginn NY - NY State
Meet # 5 NY
G-3000 10:03.71 , Kosakowski, Jackie, 2001, Sauquoit NY - NY State
Meet # 6 NY
G-3000 10:12.56 , Meyer, Amanda, 2004, Saratoga NY - NY State Meet
# 7 NY
G-3000 10:13.09 , Gobeyn, Veronica, 2004, Williamson NY - NY State
Meet # 8 NY
G-100H 14.01 +2.8 , Paul, Laura, 2001, Monroe-Woodbury NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
G-100H 14.06 +2.8 , Williams, Kasia, 2001, Robeson NY - NY State Meet
# 2 NY
G-100H 14.25 +2.8 , Byam, Sherian, 2001, Robeson NY - NY State Meet
# 3 NY
G-100H 14.3 +2.8 , Stoddart, Shevonne, 2001, Uniondale NY - NY State
Meet # 4 NY
G-100H 14.42 +2.8 , Alexander, Ronnetta, 2003, Wills South NY - NY
State Meet # 5 NY
G-100H 14.43 +2.8 , Malcolm, Yolanda, 2002, Brentwood NY - NY State
Meet # 6 NY
G-100H 14.45 +2.8 , Dawkins, Shenae, 2002, New Rochelle NY - NY State
Meet # 7 NY
G-400H 1:01.02 , Stoddart, Shevonne, 2001, Uniondale NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
G-400H 1:02.02 , Lawson, Kate, 2002, Sacred Heart NY - NY State Meet
# 2 NY
G-400H 1:02.51 , Svoboda, Katrina, 2001, Bayport NY - NY State Meet
# 3 NY
G-400H 1:03.53 p , Kitton, Fara, 2001, Bellmore JFK NY - NY State
Meet # 4 NY
G-400H 1:03.89 p , Byam, Sherian, 2001, Robeson NY - NY State Meet
# NY
G-400H 1:03.94 , Coney, Celestine, 2002, Lyons NY - NY State Meet
# 5 NY
G-400H 1:03.97 p , Castro, Kellie, 2002, Bay Shore NY - NY State Meet
# NY
G-HJ 5' 7 , Marks, Rachel, 2002, Lake Shore NY - NY State Meet #
1 NY
G-HJ 5' 6 , McDaniels, Toni, 2001, Oneonta NY - NY State Meet # 2
NY
G-LJ 19' 4.25 , Davis, Chinela, 2001, N. Rockland NY - NY State Meet
# 1 NY
G-TJ 39' 9.5 p , Dawkins, Shenae, 2002, New Rochelle NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
G-TJ 39' 0.75 , Koj, Hubert, 2004, Watkins Mill MD - NY State Meet
# 2 NY
G-TJ 38' 10.25 , Kohout, Kate, 2003, Clarence NY - NY State Meet #
NY
G-TJ 38' 7 , Watson, Tatiana, 2001, Clara Barton NY - NY State Meet
# NY
G-PV 11' 0 , Densing, Caitlyn, 2002, Bayport Bluepoint NY - NY State
Meet # 1 NY
G-PV 11' 0 , Stitt, Jamie, 2002, Shenendehowa NY - NY State Meet #
2 NY
G-SP 43' 9 , Pryor, Brittany, , Starpoint NY - NY State Meet # 1
NY
G-DT 138' 1 , Yelverton, Laura, 2001, Maine Endwell NY - NY State
Meet # NY
G-4x100 46.89 , Girls Relay, , Robeson NY - NY State Meet # 1 NY
G-4x100 47.13 , Girls Relay, , A.P. Randolph NY - NY State Meet #
2 NY
G-4x100 47.97 , Girls Relay, , New Rochelle NY - NY State Meet # 3
NY
G-4x400 3:46.32 , Girls Relay, , Boys & Girls NY - NY State Meet
# 1 NY
G-4x400 3:52.48 , Girls Relay, , Lincoln-Yonkers NY - NY State Meet
# 2 NY
G-4x400 3:54.3 , Girls Relay, , A.P. Randolph NY - NY State Meet #
3 NY
G-4x400 3:55.22 , Girls Relay, , Bay Shore NY - NY State Meet # 4
NY
G-4x400 3:56.88 , Girls Relay, , Connetquot NY - NY State Meet # 5
NY
G-4x800 9:07.56 , Girls Relay, , Bellport NY - NY State Meet # 1
NY
G-4x800 9:22.11 , Girls Relay, , Colonie NY - NY State Meet # 2 NY
G-4x800 9:26.32 , Girls Relay, , Bronxville NY - NY State Meet # 3
NY
G-4x800 9:27.28 , Girls Relay, , Boys & Girls NY - NY State Meet
# 5 NY
G-4x800 9:28.22 , Girls Relay, , Miller Place NY - NY State Meet #
6 NY
G-4x800 9:29.46 , Girls Relay, , Penfield NY - NY State Meet # 7 NY
G-4x800 9:29.65 , Girls Relay, , Lansing NY - NY State Meet # 8 NY
G-4x800 9:29.81 , Girls Relay, , John Jay E. Fishkill NY - NY State
Meet # 9 NY
G-4x800 9:30.52 , Girls Relay, , Honeoye Falls NY - NY State Meet
# 10 NY
G-4x800 9:34.01 , Girls Relay, , Skaneateles NY - NY State Meet #
11 NY
G-4x800 9:34.31 , Girls Relay, , Clarence NY - NY State Meet # 12
NY