Event 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 MCSWAIN, JAMES MOJAVE HS 10.60 +0.0
2 BELL, BRANDON ELDORADO HS 10.90 +0.0
2 BRITT, PHILLIP GREEN VALLEY HS 10.90 +0.0
4 DARBY, TRAVONTE CHEYENNE HS 11.10 +0.0
5 PEEPLES, DAVID CHEYENNE HS 11.30 +0.0
5 YOUNG, VINCE CHEYENNE HS 11.30 +0.0
Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 PRESCOTT, JAZMIN 12 VALLEY HS 12.60 +0.0
1 LAHODNY, DEBBIE SILVERADO HS 12.60 +0.0
3 HARTWELL, PATRICE CHEYENNE HS 12.70 +0.0
4 WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL DESERT PINES HS 12.90 +0.0
5 LAHODNY, KAREN SILVERADO HS 13.00 +0.0
6 LEWIS, MONIQUE MOJAVE HS 13.20 +0.0
Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, BJ DESERT PINES HS 21.80 +0.0
2 BRITT, PHILLIP GREEN VALLEY HS 23.00 +0.0
2 WILLIAMS, TONY DESERT PINES HS 23.00 +0.0
4 PEEPLES, DAVID CHEYENNE HS 23.20 +0.0
Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 DAVIS, LATISHA CHEYENNE HS 26.00 +0.0
2 LAHODNY, DEBBIE SILVERADO HS 26.10 +0.0
3 GRAY, BREONA BISHOP GORMAN HS 26.20 +0.0
4 BARGINEER, TIA MOJAVE HS 26.30 +0.0
5 WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL DESERT PINES HS 27.00 +0.0
6 DUNLOP, TIESA GREEN VALLEY HS 27.20 +0.0
7 COLEMAN, SERRITTA BONANZA HS 27.50 +0.0
8 BELL, FELISHA 12 VALLEY HS 27.80 +0.0
Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 CLARK, SHYON DESERT PINES HS 49.4h
2 DOWNER, TIM CORONADO HS 51.0h
3 CARL, TRAVIS ELDORADO HS 51.1h
4 BAYLESS, KEN ELDORADO HS 52.0h
5 PITTS, REGGIE CHEYENNE HS 52.90
5 DYSON, STEVEN DESERT PINES HS 52.9h
7 PARNELL, TRAVIS ELDORADO HS 54.0h
Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Dash Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 LAWSON, CHERISSE CHEYENNE HS 58.00
2 GRAY, BREONA BISHOP GORMAN HS 59.20
3 THOMAS, NICOLE CHAPARRAL HS 1:00.70
4 DUNLAP, ASHLEY GREEN VALLEY HS 1:01.00
5 GOODWIN, TAMEKA MOJAVE HS 1:02.30
6 LEWIS, MONIQUE MOJAVE HS 1:04.10
Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 PETERSON, TREVOR BONANZA HS 2:02.28
2 AZUA, NICK GREEN VALLEY HS 2:03.53
3 WILCOX, ALEX CORONADO HS 2:04.07
4 DAVIS, STEPHON CHEYENNE HS 2:04.62
5 FINK, AARON GREEN VALLEY HS 2:06.98
Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 FAVREAU, JACKIE GREEN VALLEY HS 2:23.9h
2 WARDLAW, JENNI 10 FOOTHILL HS 2:29.8h
3 FERNANDEZ, KELLI SILVERADO HS 2:30.1h
4 JOHNSON, SANDY CHEYENNE HS 2:31.6h
5 ESPINOSA, SOPHIA 9 BASIC HS 2:33.8h
Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 THORNE, JIM GREEN VALLEY HS 4:33.30
2 CHAPMAN, ALEC THE MEADOWS SCHOOL 4:33.80
3 WILCOX, ALEX CORONADO HS 4:35.20
4 BURROLA, JOE CHAPARRAL HS 4:49.20
5 BURROLA, ELIAS CHAPARRAL HS 4:51.20
Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 AVENA, CHRISTA 10 BISHOP GORMAN HS 5:24.60
2 KARL, MEGAN 10 FOOTHILL HS 5:32.10
3 GRAMLEY, AMANDA CLARK HS 5:34.00
4 CHEE, YOLANDA ELDORADO HS 5:42.20
5 SITAR, DIANE THE MEADOWS SCHOOL 5:46.10
6 BRADSHAW, DEANN FOOTHILL HS 5:46.60
7 HARRIS, LINDSAY GREEN VALLEY HS 5:49.30
8 BUCK, PATRICIA DESERT PINES HS 7:31.00
Event 11 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 CHAPMAN, ALEC THE MEADOWS SCHOOL 10:10.97
2 ADEM, JAMALO 12 CLARK HS 10:14.34
3 STAFFORD, SEAN CORONADO HS 10:18.06
4 HUSSEIN, KUMIYE CLARK HS 10:21.51
4 HOPPIE, CHRIS ELDORADO HS 10:21.51
6 LUNA, AUGUSTIN CHAPARRAL HS 10:23.51
7 SILLITOE, JOSH 9 BASIC HS 10:30.72
8 SMITH, GALEN CHAPARRAL HS 10:37.07
9 RODRIGUEZ, RAY CHAPARRAL HS 10:42.58
10 DAVIS, STEPHON CHEYENNE HS 10:43.90
11 MCDOUGALL, BEAU 9 GREEN VALLEY HS 10:48.31
12 REAGAN, ROBERT GREEN VALLEY HS 10:49.47
13 STOKER, RON 12 FOOTHILL HS 10:50.80
14 BURROLA, JOE CHAPARRAL HS 10:58.75
15 CAMPBELL, KAYDEN 10 BASIC HS 11:05.39
Event 12 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 AVENA, CHRISTA 10 BISHOP GORMAN HS 11:56.10
2 DEGAGNE, STACI GREEN VALLEY HS 12:08.10
3 GRAMLEY, AMANDA CLARK HS 12:20.30
4 TANDY, TIFFANY GREEN VALLEY HS 12:32.90
5 CHEE, YOLANDA ELDORADO HS 12:44.40
6 SITAR, DIANE THE MEADOWS SCHOOL 12:59.90
7 BRADSHAW, DEANN FOOTHILL HS 13:07.30
8 SERRANO, SAMANTHA 11 BASIC HS 13:38.80
9 CASEMAN, RENEE 11 BASIC HS 13:59.60
10 BLAUM, LEE CHAPARRAL HS 14:34.00
Event 13 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Elite
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
H#
========================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, CORY LAS VEGAS HS 14.90 +0.0
1
2 SPRINGS, LONEL DESERT PINES HS 15.30 +0.0
1
3 MANUELE, SHANE 10 ELDORADO HS 15.40 +0.0
1
4 HUNT, JAMES GREEN VALLEY HS 15.80 +0.0
1
4 BAYLESS, ALEK ELDORADO HS 15.80 +0.0
1
6 VOLKMAR, BRIAN SILVERADO HS 16.50 NWI
2
7 BRADLEY, TIM LAS VEGAS HS 16.80 NWI
2
8 WINGO, TRAVIS 12 FOOTHILL HS 17.10 NWI
2
9 WALKER, CYRUS GREEN VALLEY HS 17.90 NWI
2
Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 BELL, FELISHA 12 VALLEY HS 15.60 +0.0
2 WILDER, APRIL CHAPARRAL HS 16.20 +0.0
3 WHITESITT, ERIN SILVERADO HS 16.30 +0.0
4 COOK, ANGEL DESERT PINES HS 17.00 +0.0
....Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Elite
5 WILLIAMS, KRISHAUNNA DESERT PINES HS 18.07 +0.0
6 BRUST, KORIE GREEN VALLEY HS 18.64 +0.0
Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 MITCHELL, HENRY CHEYENNE HS 39.80
2 HUNT, JAMES GREEN VALLEY HS 39.90
3 CURTIS, CHRIS SILVERADO HS 40.60
4 MANUELE, SHANE 10 ELDORADO HS 41.90
5 BRADLEY, TIM LAS VEGAS HS 43.30
6 SOLOMON, JON LAS VEGAS HS 47.20
Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 BARGINEER, TIA MOJAVE HS 46.70
2 WHITESITT, ERIN SILVERADO HS 48.10
3 SMITH, JORDAN GREEN VALLEY HS 48.60
4 CAMP, JILL GREEN VALLEY HS 48.80
5 WILDER, APRIL CHAPARRAL HS 49.70
6 BRUST, KORIE GREEN VALLEY HS 51.50
Event 17 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Elite
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 DESERT PINES HS 'A' 43.20
2 MOJAVE HS 'A' 43.30
3 LAS VEGAS HS 'A' 43.70
4 CHEYENNE HS 'A' 44.10
5 SILVERADO HS 'A' 44.90
6 FOOTHILL HS 'A' 46.40
7 CHAPARRAL HS 'A' 46.50
8 BASIC HS 'A' 47.80
Event 18 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Elite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 MOJAVE HS 'A' 48.60 1
2 CHEYENNE HS 'A' 49.60 1
3 SILVERADO HS 'A' 50.20 1
4 DESERT PINES HS 'A' 52.60 2
5 BASIC HS 'A' 54.90 2
6 FOOTHILL HS 'A' 56.50 1
7 CHAPARRAL HS 'A' 57.70 2
Event 19 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Elite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DESERT PINES HS 'A' 1:29.60 2
....Event 19 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Elite
2 MOJAVE HS 'A' 1:31.10 1
3 SILVERADO HS 'A' 1:32.60 2
4 CHEYENNE HS 'A' 1:32.90 1
4 ELDORADO HS 'A' 1:32.90 1
6 FOOTHILL HS 'A' 1:35.30 2
7 BASIC HS 'A' 1:35.70 2
8 CHAPARRAL HS 'A' 1:37.40 1
Event 20 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Elite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DESERT PINES HS 'A' 1:00.00 2
2 MOJAVE HS 'A' 1:43.10 1
3 CHEYENNE HS 'A' 1:43.60 1
4 SILVERADO HS 'A' 1:48.60 2
5 GREEN VALLEY HS 'A' 1:49.50 1
6 FOOTHILL HS 'A' 1:51.60 2
7 CHAPARRAL HS 'A' 1:55.60 2
8 BASIC HS 'A' 2:01.70 2
-- LAS VEGAS HS 'A' DQ 1
Event 21 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Elite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DESERT PINES HS 'A' 3:28.60 1
2 ELDORADO HS 'A' 3:28.80 1
3 CHEYENNE HS 'A' 3:32.30 1
4 GREEN VALLEY HS 'A' 3:38.00 2
5 MOJAVE HS 'A' 3:44.30 1
6 CHAPARRAL HS 'A' 3:48.90 1
7 BASIC HS 'A' 3:50.30 2
-- LAS VEGAS HS 'A' DQ 2
Event 22 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Elite
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 CHEYENNE HS 'A' 4:05.60 1
2 MOJAVE HS 'A' 4:20.20 1
3 LAS VEGAS HS 'A' 4:27.00 1
4 FOOTHILL HS 'A' 4:29.50 1
5 DESERT PINES HS 'A' 4:30.20 2
6 BASIC HS 'A' 4:36.80 2
7 CHAPARRAL HS 'A' 4:54.60 2
Event 23 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Elite
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 SILVERADO HS 'A' 8:20.00
2 ELDORADO HS 'A' 8:23.70
3 CORONADO HS 'A' 8:23.90
3 CHEYENNE HS 'A' 8:23.90
....Event 23 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Elite
5 FOOTHILL HS 'A' 8:31.60
6 BONANZA HS 'A' 8:39.20
7 GREEN VALLEY HS 'A' 8:42.20
8 BASIC HS 'A' 8:43.10
Event 24 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Elite
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 FOOTHILL HS 'A' 10:08.10
2 BASIC HS 'A' 10:20.50
3 SILVERADO HS 'A' 10:29.70
4 CHEYENNE HS 'A' 10:47.20
5 BISHOP GORMAN HS 'A' 10:47.90
6 BONANZA HS 'A' 11:06.90
7 CHAPARRAL HS 'A' 11:15.60
8 GREEN VALLEY HS 'A' 11:25.90
Event 25 Boys High Jump Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 WEBSTER, CHRIS CORONADO HS 6-02.00
2 WHITE, JAISHAUN BONANZA HS 6-00.00
2 SOLOMON, JON LAS VEGAS HS 6-00.00
4 HARRISON, ADRIAN DESERT PINES HS 5-10.00
4 WILLIAMS, CORY LAS VEGAS HS 5-10.00
6 KAYLOR, MATT BONANZA HS 5-08.00
6 INGRAM, PARTICK GREEN VALLEY HS 5-08.00
6 MARSHALL, KEVIN 12 FOOTHILL HS 5-08.00
6 MASON, SHAUN SILVERADO HS 5-08.00
10 JOHNSON, BRETT GREEN VALLEY HS 5-06.00
10 MCCOY, CHRIS SILVERADO HS 5-06.00
Event 26 Girls High Jump Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 STRICKLAND, CASSANDRA 10 FOOTHILL HS 5-02.00
1 HOLMES, SEQUOIA MOJAVE HS 5-02.00
3 BELL, FELISHA 12 VALLEY HS 5-00.00
4 LEE, CASSIE BONANZA HS 4-10.00
5 COLEMAN, SERRITTA BONANZA HS 4-08.00
6 EDINGTON, KELLI SILVERADO HS 4-06.00
Event 27 Boys Pole Vault Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DAVIS, JOSH GREEN VALLEY HS 12-06.00
2 IVIE, JOHN SIERRA VISTA HS 12-00.00
3 CORRIGAN, DANIEL GREEN VALLEY HS 11-06.00
4 WINGO, TRAVIS 12 FOOTHILL HS 11-00.00
4 KLATT, JORDAN 11 BASIC HS 11-00.00
4 KLEIN, KAREY CORONADO HS 11-00.00
....Event 27 Boys Pole Vault Elite
7 PEASE, JUSTIN 11 FOOTHILL HS 10-06.00
Event 28 Girls Pole Vault Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 MUSCATO, MARIE GREEN VALLEY HS 10-06.00
1 WEEDMAN, SALLY 12 FOOTHILL HS 10-06.00
3 MCGINN, LAYNE BONANZA HS 8-00.00
3 SAUTER, LIBBY CORONADO HS 8-00.00
5 ANDERS, ASHLEY 10 BASIC HS 7-06.00
5 DAVEY, JEN BONANZA HS 7-06.00
7 RODRIGUEZ, LAURA GREEN VALLEY HS 7-00.00
Event 29 Boys Long Jump Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 MCSWAIN, JAMES MOJAVE HS 23-03.50 NWI
2 WILLIAMS, CORY LAS VEGAS HS 22-06.25 NWI
3 DARBY, TRAVONTE CHEYENNE HS 20-06.50 NWI
4 MCCOY, CHRIS SILVERADO HS 19-05.00 NWI
5 TURNER, TORIAN SILVERADO HS 19-04.25 NWI
6 DOWNER, TIM CORONADO HS 18-07.00 NWI
7 WARNER, DAVID ELDORADO HS 17-11.00 NWI
Event 30 Girls Long Jump Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 COLEMAN, SERRITTA BONANZA HS 16-10.25 +0.0
2 EDINGTON, KELLI SILVERADO HS 16-02.00 +0.0
3 BRUST, KORIE GREEN VALLEY HS 14-07.25 1.2
4 RICHARDSON, LEI DESERT PINES HS 14-05.25 +0.0
5 BUCHMILLER, D'ALICE 9 SILVERADO HS 14-03.00 +0.0
6 GRAY, MYISHA BONANZA HS 13-10.25 +0.0
7 MICHAEL, REBECCA GREEN VALLEY HS 13-00.50 +0.0
Event 31 Boys Triple Jump Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 WHITE, JAISHAUN BONANZA HS 44-01.00 NWI
2 DARBY, TRAVONTE CHEYENNE HS 42-03.50 NWI
3 HARRISON, ADRIAN DESERT PINES HS 41-07.00 NWI
4 WASHINGTON, MIKE DESERT PINES HS 41-04.00 NWI
5 MCCOY, CHRIS SILVERADO HS 40-08.00 NWI
6 WILLIAMS, CORY LAS VEGAS HS 40-02.00 NWI
Event 32 Girls Triple Jump Elite
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 STRICKLAND, CASSANDRA 10 FOOTHILL HS 36-11.75 +0.0
2 EDINGTON, KELLI SILVERADO HS 31-05.00 +0.0
....Event 32 Girls Triple Jump Elite
3 TRAPP, NICOLE BONANZA HS 31-01.00 +0.0
4 HUTCHINSON, CARETTA CLARK HS 31-00.50 +0.0
5 SMITH, JORDAN GREEN VALLEY HS 30-05.50 +0.0
6 BUCHMILLER, D'ALICE 9 SILVERADO HS 30-04.50 +0.0
7 CHEUNG, CATHY GREEN VALLEY HS 30-02.00 +0.0
Event 33 Boys Shot Put Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 WHITE, MIKE BONANZA HS 48-02.50
2 SEWARD, MARK BONANZA HS 47-05.50
3 CRUSE, CHAD 11 FOOTHILL HS 47-04.50
4 BARNES-CRUZ, MUSTAFA LAS VEGAS HS 46-01.50
5 FIORIO, JOE SILVERADO HS 43-02.50
6 REYNOLDS, DEMARIO 12 LAS VEGAS HS 42-10.00
-- HALE, RUSTY LAS VEGAS HS DQ
Event 34 Girls Shot Put Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DENSON, ROBYN 12 CHEYENNE HS 37-06.00
2 JOHNSON, JAMIKA ELDORADO HS 33-09.00
3 ROBINSON, ARIANNA BONANZA HS 33-02.50
4 BELGRAVE, DANIELLE MOJAVE HS 32-09.00
5 CONANT, LAUREN BONANZA HS 31-08.00
6 HAVIS, CHRISTINA BONANZA HS 31-03.00
7 TAYLOR, DANELLE SILVERADO HS 30-10.00
Event 35 Boys Discus Throw Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 WATSON, GREG GREEN VALLEY HS 145-11.00
2 TURNER, COREY ELDORADO HS 144-08.00
3 BARNES-CRUZ, MUSTAFA LAS VEGAS HS 136-07.00
4 DENNY, SEAN SILVERADO HS 135-05.00
5 AGUIRRE, LUIS 12 CHAPARRAL HS 134-04.00
6 CRUSE, CHAD 11 FOOTHILL HS 120-04.00
7 LENTZ, TYLER SILVERADO HS 120-03.00
Event 36 Girls Discus Throw Elite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DENSON, ROBYN 12 CHEYENNE HS 107-02.00
2 JOHNSON, JAMIKA ELDORADO HS 105-11.00
3 VARES, SHALANTY SILVERADO HS 103-03.00
4 RUIZ, MARISSA SILVERADO HS 102-09.00
5 TAYLOR, DANELLE SILVERADO HS 100-08.00
6 HAVIS, CHRISTINA BONANZA HS 95-00.00
7 SCHULTZ, CHRISTINA CORONADO HS 78-00.00
8 MIHELIC, JANELL 12 FOOTHILL HS 75-00.00
Event 37 Men 1600 Meter Run LVTC Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 HOYT, MATT UNATTACHED 4:41.00
2 GARDNER, JEFF UNATTACHED 4:46.50
3 STUTELBERG, KARL UNATTACHED 5:03.80
4 CHAN, ADAM UNATTACHED 5:12.90
5 KING, GREG UNATTACHED 5:32.70
Event 38 Women 1600 Meter Run LVTC Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 WAITE, BOBBI JO UNATTACHED 5:17.70
2 JENSEN, DELEYNA UNATTACHED 5:31.40
3 SNYDER, SIOBHAN UNATTACHED 5:32.90
4 LITSCHKE, ERICA UNATTACHED 5:40.60
Event 39 Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 JOHNSON, CORNELL DESERT PINES HS 10.70 +0.0
2 COOK, KOREY MOJAVE HS 10.80 +0.0
3 SCOTT, ANTHONY GREEN VALLEY HS 10.90 +0.0
4 SCROGGINS, GREG LAS VEGAS HS 11.20 +0.0
5 PATTERSON, LARRY SILVERADO HS 11.30 +0.0
6 MUIER, RYAN LAS VEGAS HS 11.40 +0.0
7 WHITE, ANTOINE LAS VEGAS HS 11.50 +0.0
7 PHILLIPS, BRANDON SILVERADO HS 11.50 +0.0
Event 40 Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 BRYANT, RENE LAS VEGAS HS 12.50 +0.0
2 JOHNSON, LATRESE MOJAVE HS 12.70 +0.0
3 GRAY, MYISHA BONANZA HS 12.80 +0.0
4 PALMER, ELYSE GREEN VALLEY HS 12.90 +0.0
5 WASHINGTON, DA'LONIE 12 FOOTHILL HS 13.00 +0.0
Event 41 Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 WHITE, LORENZO 11 FOOTHILL HS 22.80 +0.0
2 PATTERSON, LARRY SILVERADO HS 23.00 +0.0
3 HENDERSON, DESHAWN 10 BASIC HS 23.40 +0.0
3 YOUNG, VINCE CHEYENNE HS 23.40 +0.0
5 PHILLIPS, BRANDON SILVERADO HS 23.60 +0.0
6 CROWLEY, JOHN 11 FOOTHILL HS 23.80 +0.0
Event 42 Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 BRYANT, RENE LAS VEGAS HS 26.40 +0.0
2 HARTWELL, PATRICE CHEYENNE HS 26.80 +0.0
3 WASHINGTON, DA'LONIE 12 FOOTHILL HS 26.90 +0.0
4 LAMB, JOY 9 FOOTHILL HS 28.50 +0.0
Event 43 Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 HENDERSON, DESHAWN 10 BASIC HS 51.90
2 VIRGIL, DEMARCO CHEYENNE HS 53.00
3 JONES, MIKE FOOTHILL HS 55.90
4 WILLIAMS, DEMETRIUS MOJAVE HS 57.30
Event 44 Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 LEE, SELENA DESERT PINES HS 1:02.00
2 MCGRIFF, TIFFANY GREEN VALLEY HS 1:03.60
3 BRAZIL, ASHLEY MOJAVE HS 1:04.00
4 SERWANO, PRICILLA SILVERADO HS 1:05.40
5 TILLMAN, TARA BISHOP GORMAN HS 1:13.80
Event 45 Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DILLARD, ANTONIO DESERT PINES HS 2:02.70
2 GUZMAN, MARIO SILVERADO HS 2:03.06
3 HAFEN, PAUL 12 BASIC HS 2:05.40
4 FRABBIELE, AJ SILVERADO HS 2:07.37
5 STILES, BRYAN 11 BASIC HS 2:09.30
6 SEDILLO, CHRIS ELDORADO HS 2:11.03
7 PUTNAM, BRANDON MOJAVE HS 2:11.87
Event 48 Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 SERRANO, SAMANTHA 11 BASIC HS 5:47.40
2 FINE, KATIE 10 BISHOP GORMAN HS 5:51.80
3 STEWART, AMANDA GREEN VALLEY HS 5:56.10
4 PERKINS, ASHLEY 10 BASIC HS 5:57.60
5 ZANE, HANNAH GREEN VALLEY HS 6:01.10
6 KRAHENBUHL, BRIENNA 10 BASIC HS 6:15.20
Event 58 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 CAMP, JILL GREEN VALLEY HS 17.38 +0.0
2 SMITH, JORDY GREEN VALLEY HS 17.64 +0.0
....Event 58 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
3 MARSHALL, BRAYHIA MOJAVE HS 18.43 +0.0
4 TAYLOR, KIM 12 BASIC HS 18.54 +0.0
5 KELELI, ASHLEY MOJAVE HS 19.28 +0.0
6 SARMIENTO, DIAMOND MOJAVE HS 20.82 +0.0
-- MITCHELL, BRITTANY FOOTHILL HS DQ +0.0
Event 59 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 SPRINGS, LONEL DESERT PINES HS 41.30
2 PHELAN, SHANE CORONADO HS 42.10
3 BROWN, ERIC BONANZA HS 42.30
4 GANT, NICK SIERRA VISTA HS 44.30
Event 60 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 COOK, ANGEL DESERT PINES HS 50.36
2 DIAZ, SHERITA CHEYENNE HS 50.68
3 SMOOT, CANDACE SILVERADO HS 51.40
3 WILLIAMS, KRISHAUNNA DESERT PINES HS 51.40
Event 65 Boys Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 MARSHALL, KEVIN 12 FOOTHILL HS 20-10.50 +0.0
2 WASHINGTON, MIKE DESERT PINES HS 19-08.50 +0.0
3 BRADLEY, TIM LAS VEGAS HS 18-09.50 +0.0
4 JENKINS, AARON LAS VEGAS HS 17-09.25 +0.0
5 INGRAM, PARTICK GREEN VALLEY HS 17-03.50 +0.0
6 JOHNSON, BRETT GREEN VALLEY HS 17-00.00 +0.0
7 CLEMENS, BRIAN SILVERADO HS 16-06.50 +0.0
Event 67 Boys Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 TURNER, TORIAN SILVERADO HS 39-01.00 +0.0
2 JENKINS, AARON LAS VEGAS HS 38-09.50 +0.0
3 JOHNSON, BRETT GREEN VALLEY HS 37-02.00 +0.0
4 MARSHALL, KEVIN 12 FOOTHILL HS 36-05.00 +0.0
5 WASHINGTON, KYLE CORONADO HS 36-04.50 +0.0
Event 69 Boys Shot Put Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 KELLY, MIKE BONANZA HS 43-09.00
2 HANSELL, SEAN BONANZA HS 43-08.50
3 LENTZ, TYLER SILVERADO HS 43-07.50
4 COKER, CURTIS DESERT PINES HS 42-05.00
5 FLYRR, ERIC 12 LAS VEGAS HS 41-04.50
....Event 69 Boys Shot Put Open
6 WALTON, GREG 10 FOOTHILL HS 41-02.00
Event 71 Boys Discus Throw Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 BARAJAS, PETER LAS VEGAS HS 133-06.00
2 ORQUE, STEVEN LAS VEGAS HS 113-09.00
3 WALTON, GREG 10 FOOTHILL HS 111-00.00
4 LONG, KURT FOOTHILL HS 99-00.00
DyeStat Nevada
|