results by Elite
Racing Systems
Boys - Girls
Boys
Scullion's Timing Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
11/10/01 5:00 PM NJSIAA/The Star-LEDGER Boys and Girls
State Group Cross-Country Championshps
Holmdel Park Don Danser - Meet Director - Saturday 11/10/01
Event 5 GROUP ONE Boys 5,000 Meter Run
BOYS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 SHORE REGIONAL HS 72 1 13 15 16 27 53 83
Total time: 1:30:56.9
Average: 18:11.3
2 METUCHEN HIGH SCHOOL 120 6 7 28 37 42 47 78
Total time: 1:32:25.4
Average: 18:29.0
3 BERNARDS HIGH SCHOOL 123 10 18 23 33 39 46 80
Total time: 1:33:32.3
Average: 18:42.4
4 MAPLE SHADE 148 8 17 25 43 55 104
Total time: 1:33:54.8
Average: 18:46.9
5 NEW PROVIDENCE 157 3 24 31 40 59 72 76
Total time: 1:33:40.5
Average: 18:44.1
6 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCHOOL 171 11 21 35 41 63 85 93
Total time: 1:34:38.6
Average: 18:55.7
7 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 191 14 22 34 48 73 90 110
Total time: 1:35:06.1
Average: 19:01.2
8 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P. 200 9 12 56 61 62 97 101
Total time: 1:35:03.5
Average: 19:00.7
9 KEANSBURG 266 5 50 58 69 84 96 114
Total time: 1:36:25.4
Average: 19:17.0
10 HADDON HEIGHTS HS 269 32 36 45 75 81 100 103
Total time: 1:37:11.5
Average: 19:26.3
11 PALISADES PARK 312 4 65 68 87 88 102 113
Total time: 1:37:40.1
Average: 19:32.0
12 SADDLE BROOK HIGH SCHOO 328 44 54 67 71 92 111 120
Total time: 1:38:31.8
Average: 19:42.3
13 PENNSVILLE 331 19 26 51 117 118
Total time: 1:40:13.7
Average: 20:02.7
14 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIGH 342 20 60 70 94 98 109 122
Total time: 1:38:49.0
Average: 19:45.8
15 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 363 29 66 74 89 105 106 108
Total time: 1:39:51.5
Average: 19:58.3
16 SECAUCUS 369 52 57 79 86 95 107 124
Total time: 1:39:31.8
Average: 19:54.3
17 BOONTON HIGH SCHOOL 379 38 49 77 99 116
Total time: 1:40:31.6
Average: 20:06.3
18 PAULSBORO HIGH SCHOOL 414 30 64 82 112 126 127
Total time: 1:45:34.3
Average: 21:06.8
19 WHIPPANY PARK HIGH SCHO 448 2 91 115 119 121 123 125
Total time: 1:43:23.1
Average: 20:40.6
Event 5 GROUP ONE Boys 5,000 Meter Run
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 11/10/01
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2386 Marc Altenau 11 SHORE REGIONAL HS 5:30 17:08.00 1
2 2609 Jon Leslie 12 WHIPPANY PARK HIGH 5:34 17:18.30 2
3 2148 Brian Kayser 12 POINT PLEASANT BEA 5:34 17:20.40
4 1981 Matt McMickle 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 5:36 17:25.60 3
5 2059 Sean Emmerling 11 PALISADES PARK 5:39 17:36.00 4
6 1702 Tom Gemignani 10 KEANSBURG 5:40 17:36.70 5
7 1831 Sam Hetzel 12 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 5:41 17:42.50 6
8 1582 Milo Schwab 11 HIGHLAND PARK 5:42 17:44.00
9 1435 Steve Begley 11 CRESSKILL HIGH SCH 5:42 17:44.30
10 1832 Corey Jordon 11 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 5:42 17:44.50 7
11 1302 Nathan Huddell 11 BOUND BROOK HIGH S 5:46 17:57.50
12 1840 Rich Luettchau 11 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCH 5:47 18:00.40
13 1784 Rick Hall 10 MAPLE SHADE 5:49 18:05.20 8
14 2341 William Singiser 12 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 5:50 18:07.40 9
15 1661 Joe Carroll 12 HUDSON COUNTY PREP 5:50 18:07.70
16 1258 Evan Geilich 9 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 5:51 18:11.90 10
17 1539 Ryan Mulholland 12 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 5:52 18:13.70 11
18 2334 Dan Hague 11 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 5:52 18:15.10 12
19 2387 Thomas Dunphy 11 SHORE REGIONAL HS 5:52 18:15.90 13
20 2417 Kevin Thorpe 10 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 5:54 18:20.10 14
21 2395 Joseph Ruane 9 SHORE REGIONAL HS 5:54 18:22.50 15
22 2392 Paul Murphy 10 SHORE REGIONAL HS 5:55 18:25.90 16
23 1790 Tim Rose 10 MAPLE SHADE 5:56 18:27.20 17
24 2082 Brian Koch 12 PARK RIDGE HIGH SC 5:56 18:27.70
25 1974 Brian Dowling 11 NEW MILFORD HIGH S 5:57 18:30.40
26 1261 Kevin Honegger 10 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 5:57 18:31.60 18
27 2118 Adam Dorrell 11 PENNSVILLE 5:57 18:32.20 19
28 1963 Michael DeLorenzo 10 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 5:58 18:33.00 20
29 1532 Tim Daly 12 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 5:58 18:35.20 21
30 2414 Mike Moriarity 10 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 5:59 18:38.00 22
31 2147 Kevin Hart 9 POINT PLEASANT BEA 6:00 18:40.90
32 1256 Thomas Baker 11 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 6:01 18:42.60 23
33 1976 Andrew Barnes 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:01 18:43.40 24
34 1787 Corey Laplante 12 MAPLE SHADE 6:01 18:43.70 25
35 2121 Nicholas Kolesnikov 12 PENNSVILLE 6:01 18:44.30 26
36 2390 Pablo Marin 9 SHORE REGIONAL HS 6:01 18:44.60 27
37 1838 Steve Smyth 11 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 6:02 18:45.90 28
38 2594 Mike Cole 12 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 6:03 18:48.80 29
39 2116 Andrew Smith 12 PAULSBORO HIGH SCH 6:04 18:52.10 30
40 1978 John Crawford 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:04 18:53.10 31
41 1562 Matt Stambaugh 11 HADDON HEIGHTS HS 6:05 18:56.70 32
42 1257 Brady Becker 11 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 6:07 19:00.50 33
43 2413 Ed Galindez 10 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 6:07 19:01.10 34
44 1540 Chris Plein 10 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 6:07 19:01.40 35
45 1561 Chris Pawling 11 HADDON HEIGHTS HS 6:07 19:02.00 36
46 1720 Brian Sims 11 KEYPORT HIGH SCHOO 6:07 19:02.50
47 1830 Adam Crown 10 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 6:07 19:03.00 37
48 1300 Mike Rodriguez 12 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 6:08 19:03.60 38
49 1260 Patrick Hepper 11 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 6:08 19:05.70 39
50 1985 Paul Therattil 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:08 19:06.30 40
51 1537 Jeff Mauro 10 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 6:09 19:08.30 41
52 1834 Dan Ostermueller 12 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 6:09 19:09.50 42
53 1783 Eric Fulton 10 MAPLE SHADE 6:10 19:11.50 43
54 2268 Ryan Bravo 11 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 6:10 19:11.90 44
55 1559 Casey McAleer 11 HADDON HEIGHTS HS 6:11 19:13.10 45
56 1259 John Gould 9 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 6:11 19:14.20 46
57 1837 Brett Sandbeck 10 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 6:11 19:14.70 47
58 2415 Ricky Pace 10 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 6:11 19:15.50 48
59 1295 Joe Driessie 10 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 6:13 19:19.50 49
60 1705 Wayne Newton 10 KEANSBURG 6:14 19:22.40 50
61 2124 Malcolm Williams 12 PENNSVILLE 6:14 19:24.10 51
62 2356 Denis Apablaza 12 SECAUCUS 6:14 19:24.70 52
63 2388 Ken Fenton 12 SHORE REGIONAL HS 6:15 19:25.20 53
64 2274 Chris Guerriero 9 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 6:15 19:26.20 54
65 1781 Larry Barr 10 MAPLE SHADE 6:15 19:27.20 55
66 2342 Ryan Vondra 11 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 6:15 19:27.80 56
67 2362 AJ Rios 10 SECAUCUS 6:16 19:28.30 57
68 1706 Robert Rambone 12 KEANSBURG 6:17 19:31.30 58
69 1982 Justin Millan 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:17 19:32.10 59
70 1972 Tom Sodano 9 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:17 19:33.00 60
71 2335 Darren Harris 12 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 6:17 19:33.90 61
72 2339 Tim Morris 12 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 6:19 19:39.30 62
73 1541 Andrew Rogers 11 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 6:19 19:40.00 63
74 2107 Brian Bernardino 10 PAULSBORO HIGH SCH 6:20 19:41.50 64
75 2066 Peter Vasquez 10 PALISADES PARK 6:20 19:42.10 65
76 2596 Billy Flynn 12 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 6:20 19:43.10 66
77 2267 Mark Bradley 11 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 6:21 19:43.90 67
78 2061 DaQuan Huffin 10 PALISADES PARK 6:21 19:44.50 68
79 1698 Jason Ashford 12 KEANSBURG 6:21 19:44.90 69
80 1971 Jon Pruess 9 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:21 19:45.40 70
81 2278 Brian White 11 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 6:21 19:45.80 71
82 1975 Ross Baldwin 9 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:22 19:48.50 72
83 2412 John Cancio 11 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 6:23 19:51.40 73
84 2599 Trevor Hedges 11 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 6:24 19:53.70 74
85 1557 Zach Houck 10 HADDON HEIGHTS HS 6:24 19:54.80 75
86 1984 Aaron Sperling 9 NEW PROVIDENCE 6:24 19:55.60 76
87 1301 Faisal Syed 11 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 6:25 19:56.20 77
88 1836 Brandon Purcelly 11 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 6:25 19:57.30 78
89 2357 Sean Bailey 11 SECAUCUS 6:25 19:57.60 79
90 1264 Joey Palma 9 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 6:27 20:02.40 80
91 1554 Adam Cramer 9 HADDON HEIGHTS HS 6:27 20:04.90 81
92 2115 Josh Parker 12 PAULSBORO HIGH SCH 6:28 20:06.40 82
93 2391 Andy Miragliotta 11 SHORE REGIONAL HS 6:28 20:08.00 83
94 1701 James French 9 KEANSBURG 6:29 20:10.10 84
95 1534 Brian Hook 11 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 6:30 20:13.00 85
96 2358 Rich Kane 10 SECAUCUS 6:30 20:14.60 86
97 2058 Richmond Borgonoz 09 PALISADES PARK 6:31 20:17.80 87
98 2067 Ugar Williams 11 PALISADES PARK 6:32 20:19.70 88
99 2598 Andrew Gonzales 11 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 6:33 20:22.00 89
100 2670 Steve Abbott 09 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 6:33 20:22.30 90
101 2612 Mike Stec 09 WHIPPANY PARK HIGH 6:33 20:22.70 91
102 2275 Steve Micek 9 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 6:33 20:24.00 92
103 1542 Joe Schick 10 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 6:34 20:24.20 93
104 1964 Doug Gatlin 10 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:34 20:26.10 94
105 2355 Tom Amendola 10 SECAUCUS 6:34 20:26.60 95
106 1703 Ron Laborde 12 KEANSBURG 6:34 20:27.10 96
107 2336 Ryan Harris 12 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 6:35 20:28.00 97
108 1965 Doug Gill 10 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:36 20:31.50 98
109 1297 Mark Kamanetz 12 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 6:37 20:34.80 99
110 1558 Scott Kiry 11 HADDON HEIGHTS HS 6:41 20:47.00 100
111 2333 Louis Eisinger 12 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 6:41 20:48.90 101
112 2068 David Zapata 10 PALISADES PARK 6:43 20:54.60 102
113 1560 Brian McManus 11 HADDON HEIGHTS HS 6:44 20:56.80 103
114 1782 Matt Cooley 10 MAPLE SHADE 6:46 21:02.00 104
115 2593 David Chang 12 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 6:46 21:03.90 105
116 2602 Ricky Sciara 12 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 6:47 21:05.20 106
117 2360 Mike Makarski 10 SECAUCUS 6:48 21:08.30 107
118 2600 Bryan Karch 12 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 6:48 21:09.00 108
119 1968 Mike LoBiondo 12 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:49 21:12.60 109
120 2416 Frank Spinillo 12 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 6:49 21:13.60 110
121 2277 George Valentino 9 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 6:51 21:17.20 111
122 2109 Pat Byrne 9 PAULSBORO HIGH SCH 6:51 21:19.10 112
123 2057 Hakan Agirbaser 10 PALISADES PARK 6:51 21:19.40 113
124 1699 Gary Casaro 9 KEANSBURG 6:55 21:30.20 114
125 2613 Mike Yang 10 WHIPPANY PARK HIGH 6:56 21:33.40 115
126 1294 Jon Daniels 10 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 6:57 21:37.50 116
127 2119 Ryan Frey 9 PENNSVILLE 6:58 21:41.60 117
128 2122 Mark Kosior 10 PENNSVILLE 7:02 21:51.50 118
129 2604 Paul Cardone 10 WHIPPANY PARK HIGH 7:05 22:01.00 119
130 2271 Dan DiBella 11 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 7:06 22:05.00 120
131 2610 Stephen Lundy 09 WHIPPANY PARK HIGH 7:07 22:07.70 121
132 1970 Matt Louie 12 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 7:08 22:10.60 122
133 2603 Daniel Bellomo 11 WHIPPANY PARK HIGH 7:08 22:11.70 123
134 2363 Duc Tran 10 SECAUCUS 7:11 22:20.80 124
135 2611 Joe Nally 12 WHIPPANY PARK HIGH 7:47 24:11.10 125
136 2112 James Lutz 11 PAULSBORO HIGH SCH 8:14 25:35.20 126
137 2111 Beau Giovannitti 10 PAULSBORO HIGH SCH 8:14 25:36.00 127
Girls
Scullion's Timing Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
11/10/01 5:01 PM NJSIAA/The Star-LEDGER Boys and Girls
State Group Cross-Country Championshps
Holmdel Park Don Danser - Meet Director - Saturday 11/10/01
Event 7 GROUP ONE Girls 5,000 Meter Run
GIRLS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 SHORE REGIONAL HS 37 3 7 8 9 10 11 44
Total time: 1:48:19.9
Average: 21:39.9
2 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCHOOL 98 1 16 26 27 28 29 45
Total time: 1:51:49.9
Average: 22:21.9
3 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P. 117 4 17 30 31 35 92 116
Total time: 1:53:55.8
Average: 22:47.1
4 CRESSKILL HIGH SCHOOL 160 14 15 34 36 61 108
Total time: 1:56:46.8
Average: 23:21.3
5 GLOUCESTER CITY HS 167 6 12 46 49 54 86 110
Total time: 1:56:55.9
Average: 23:23.1
6 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIGH 193 5 20 32 59 77 80
Total time: 1:58:07.4
Average: 23:37.4
7 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL 231 13 22 42 75 79 93
Total time: 2:00:45.1
Average: 24:09.0
8 VERONA 249 37 40 55 57 60 81
Total time: 2:02:01.8
Average: 24:24.3
9 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 254 21 50 51 65 67 83 112
Total time: 2:02:25.6
Average: 24:29.1
10 METUCHEN HIGH SCHOOL 276 19 52 53 63 89 91 104
Total time: 2:03:31.8
Average: 24:42.3
11 BERNARDS HIGH SCHOOL 280 23 47 56 76 78 84
Total time: 2:04:04.6
Average: 24:48.9
12 POINT PLEASANT BEACH 297 2 18 62 106 109 111
Total time: 2:04:22.1
Average: 24:52.4
13 NEW PROVIDENCE 320 24 43 73 82 98 99 102
Total time: 2:06:09.0
Average: 25:13.8
14 BOGOTA HIGH SCHOOL 344 33 66 68 72 105 115 119
Total time: 2:07:55.8
Average: 25:35.1
15 PALISADES PARK 353 25 69 74 90 95 117
Total time: 2:08:07.9
Average: 25:37.5
16 MAPLE SHADE 368 38 39 85 88 118
Total time: 2:12:17.5
Average: 26:27.5
17 PALMYRA HIGH SCHOOL 370 41 48 64 94 123
Total time: 2:15:25.8
Average: 27:05.1
18 BOONTON HIGH SCHOOL 458 58 70 96 114 120
Total time: 2:18:19.8
Average: 27:39.9
19 SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL 511 71 97 100 121 122 124
Total time: 2:25:08.8
Average: 29:01.7
20 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 511 87 101 103 107 113
Total time: 2:18:56.5
Average: 27:47.3
Event 7 GROUP ONE Girls 5,000 Meter Run
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 11/10/01
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 201 Erin Henry 12 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 6:23 19:52.30 1
2 840 Allyson Krayl 11 POINT PLEASANT BEA 6:36 20:31.60 2
3 1063 Julie Ullmeyer 10 SHORE REGIONAL HS 6:44 20:57.90 3
4 1015 Nicole Vit 10 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 6:46 21:01.90 4
5 602 Katie Chambers 10 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:46 21:02.40 5
6 214 Angela Hanna 10 GLOUCESTER CITY HS 6:55 21:29.60 6
7 1210 Katie D'Aco 12 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 6:56 21:32.80
8 1064 Nicole Ullmeyer 9 SHORE REGIONAL HS 6:58 21:41.60 7
9 1056 Laura Hayden 10 SHORE REGIONAL HS 7:01 21:49.70 8
10 1055 Heather Gates 9 SHORE REGIONAL HS 7:02 21:53.50 9
11 1059 Alison Major 12 SHORE REGIONAL HS 7:03 21:57.20 10
12 1062 Lauren Ostrowsky 9 SHORE REGIONAL HS 7:04 21:59.60 11
13 217 Jen Lippincott 10 GLOUCESTER CITY HS 7:05 22:00.70 12
14 485 Megan Kayser 12 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCH 7:05 22:01.10 13
15 975 Darlene Pekaar 11 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 7:06 22:05.30
16 197 Cari Ann Gerbino 12 GLEN RIDGE 7:06 22:06.30
17 146 Linda Ndregjoni 12 CRESSKILL HIGH SCH 7:08 22:10.60 14
18 143 Katy Botsford 12 CRESSKILL HIGH SCH 7:09 22:14.30 15
19 974 Danielle Amato 11 SADDLE BROOK HIGH 7:11 22:20.40
20 209 Kristen Stephen 10 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 7:12 22:22.30 16
21 1009 Amanda Fleming 12 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 7:12 22:23.70 17
22 839 Ryan Hart 11 POINT PLEASANT BEA 7:14 22:29.40 18
23 477 joan puchalski 11 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 7:15 22:33.20 19
24 605 Christine Dobrosky 11 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 7:19 22:45.30 20
25 930 Courtney Reggo 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 7:20 22:48.50 21
26 486 Erica Lordi 9 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCH 7:21 22:51.50 22
27 18 Grace deMarrais 9 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 7:22 22:53.40 23
28 634 Liz Gerber 11 NEW PROVIDENCE 7:24 22:59.50 24
29 729 Joanna Fuentes 09 PALISADES PARK 7:24 23:01.10 25
30 206 Amanda Peraino 9 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 7:26 23:07.50 26
31 199 Ali Dykhouse 11 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 7:27 23:11.20 27
32 629 Kirsten Goeb 11 NEW EGYPT 7:28 23:12.10
33 1211 Amy Gohlich 12 WESTWOOD REGIONAL 7:28 23:13.30
34 207 Jackie Rivara 10 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 7:29 23:16.60 28
35 205 Brenna O'Rourke 11 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 7:30 23:19.60 29
36 1017 Britni Zarin 09 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 7:31 23:23.40 30
37 1006 Heather Budden 10 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 7:32 23:27.10 31
38 606 Leslie Garrison 9 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 7:33 23:29.30 32
39 70 Sabina Sura 11 BOGOTA HIGH SCHOOL 7:34 23:31.60 33
40 147 Allison Sui 12 CRESSKILL HIGH SCH 7:35 23:35.80 34
41 1012 Katherine Scull 11 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 7:36 23:39.70 35
42 144 Susan Dadaian 11 CRESSKILL HIGH SCH 7:37 23:41.60 36
43 1139 Lindsay Sheridan VERONA 7:37 23:42.80 37
44 443 Jess Brady 12 MAPLE SHADE 7:39 23:47.20 38
45 445 Johnna Collier 9 MAPLE SHADE 7:39 23:47.80 39
46 1141 Desirae Symons VERONA 7:39 23:48.20 40
47 738 Jessica Graham 11 PALMYRA HIGH SCHOO 7:40 23:50.50 41
48 487 Caitlin Macauley 12 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCH 7:42 23:55.50 42
49 639 Liz Wagner 10 NEW PROVIDENCE 7:42 23:56.90 43
50 658 Tiffany Morelli NORTH WARREN REGIO 7:44 24:02.30
51 1057 Ashley Jordan 9 SHORE REGIONAL HS 7:45 24:07.70 44
52 208 Krupa Shah 11 GLEN ROCK HIGH SCH 7:50 24:20.40 45
53 215 Carolyn Hans 9 GLOUCESTER CITY HS 7:50 24:21.40 46
54 21 Anne Katzer 10 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 7:50 24:22.40 47
55 736 Zoe Bujak 12 PALMYRA HIGH SCHOO 7:52 24:27.60 48
56 216 Jenna Heiser 11 GLOUCESTER CITY HS 7:52 24:28.10 49
57 927 Tracy Hickey 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 7:52 24:28.40 50
58 933 Stephanie Sinclair 09 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 7:52 24:29.50 51
59 480 Hannah Thomas 11 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 7:53 24:32.30 52
60 473 Diana Marsh 10 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 7:55 24:35.80 53
61 211 Amanda Evans 12 GLOUCESTER CITY HS 7:55 24:36.10 54
62 1140 Sarah Slotkin VERONA 7:56 24:38.90 55
63 20 Mora Jimined 10 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 7:59 24:48.30 56
64 1136 Jennifer Bulger VERONA 7:59 24:50.90 57
65 78 Natalie Sous 10 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 8:00 24:53.30 58
66 603 Tricia Chambers 12 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 8:01 24:54.70 59
67 1142 Caitlin Walsh VERONA 8:03 25:01.00 60
68 142 Laura Begley 12 CRESSKILL HIGH SCH 8:04 25:04.50 61
69 837 Kristin Gillies 10 POINT PLEASANT BEA 8:04 25:05.20 62
70 475 Sarah Poandl 11 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 8:05 25:07.30 63
71 737 Bridget Carney 12 PALMYRA HIGH SCHOO 8:07 25:13.70 64
72 932 Allison Sinclair 09 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 8:07 25:16.00 65
73 67 Angela Panuccio 11 BOGOTA HIGH SCHOOL 8:10 25:22.40 66
74 926 Nova Hanna 12 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 8:10 25:23.20 67
75 71 Shannon Tee 9 BOGOTA HIGH SCHOOL 8:11 25:25.90 68
76 728 Cristina Fuentes 09 PALISADES PARK 8:11 25:27.10 69
77 72 Maya Bizik 11 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 8:12 25:29.90 70
78 1020 alberta brown 12 SCIENCE HIGH SCHOO 8:13 25:34.00 71
79 65 Kim Heron 11 BOGOTA HIGH SCHOOL 8:15 25:38.60 72
80 637 Amanda Moschetti 09 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:16 25:42.80 73
81 731 Meagan Kuzurian 09 PALISADES PARK 8:18 25:48.00 74
82 482 Kristin Althausen 11 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCH 8:18 25:48.80 75
83 23 Olivia Lynch 9 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 8:20 25:54.60 76
84 609 Becky Wall 11 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 8:20 25:55.70 77
85 25 Peri Rosenstein 9 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 8:24 26:05.90 78
86 483 Devincent Brianne 10 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCH 8:24 26:08.20 79
87 607 Jessica Leitzsch 10 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 8:25 26:11.10 80
88 1138 Toni Mehitore VERONA 8:26 26:15.10 81
89 636 Meredith Mona 9 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:27 26:17.70 82
90 928 Amanda Laverty 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 8:28 26:20.30 83
91 26 Rachel Rowe 10 BERNARDS HIGH SCHO 8:30 26:25.00 84
92 446 Heather Graves 11 MAPLE SHADE 8:30 26:25.90 85
93 213 Angela Grevera 9 GLOUCESTER CITY HS 8:31 26:27.80 86
94 1081 Theresa Leichtman 9 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 8:32 26:33.50 87
95 447 Kelly Wikiera 11 MAPLE SHADE 8:35 26:40.70 88
96 472 Stephanie franko 11 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 8:36 26:43.20 89
97 727 Jaime Donovan 12 PALISADES PARK 8:38 26:49.40 90
98 471 Maryellen Collins 12 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 8:39 26:53.00 91
99 1013 Felice Singiser 10 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 8:41 26:58.70 92
100 488 Danielle Veilleux 9 MIDDLESEX HIGH SCH 8:41 27:00.90 93
101 735 Charissa Bujak 9 PALMYRA HIGH SCHOO 8:41 27:01.10 94
102 733 Lorna Orak 09 PALISADES PARK 8:42 27:02.30 95
103 74 Christina Hernandez 9 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 8:44 27:10.60 96
104 1026 cerinena redman 09 SCIENCE HIGH SCHOO 8:45 27:11.20 97
105 640 Gillian Walwyn 12 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:45 27:12.10 98
106 638 Julie Wagner 9 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:49 27:24.90 99
107 1019 asha bailly 09 SCIENCE HIGH SCHOO 8:50 27:28.70 100
108 1079 Rebecca Knoblock 10 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 8:51 27:31.10 101
109 631 Liz Byrne 11 NEW PROVIDENCE 8:56 27:47.40 102
110 1080 Heather Leichtman 12 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 8:56 27:47.80 103
111 479 Annie Spector 9 METUCHEN HIGH SCHO 8:58 27:53.40 104
112 66 Jennifer Montalbano 11 BOGOTA HIGH SCHOOL 8:59 27:57.30 105
113 841 Brittany Parlow 9 POINT PLEASANT BEA 9:00 27:58.50 106
114 1076 Katherine DeVries 11 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 9:01 28:03.30 107
115 145 Lauren Luciani 10 CRESSKILL HIGH SCH 9:05 28:14.40 108
116 836 Tracy Blumenstock 10 POINT PLEASANT BEA 9:06 28:17.40 109
117 221 Kelly Stafford 11 GLOUCESTER CITY HS 9:08 28:24.50 110
118 838 Tara Gillies 9 POINT PLEASANT BEA 9:13 28:39.00 111
119 929 Sae RA Park 11 RIDGEFIELD MEM. 9:20 28:59.90 112
120 1078 Kaitlin Finnerty 12 SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCH 9:20 29:00.80 113
121 75 Lisa Lefkowitz 11 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 9:21 29:05.10 114
122 64 Shaquilla Gibbs 9 BOGOTA HIGH SCHOOL 9:33 29:41.30 115
123 1010 Natasha Hansbury 10 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P 9:34 29:44.10 116
124 732 Annie Matesic 12 PALISADES PARK 9:39 30:01.60 117
125 442 Sharaczar Bailey 9 MAPLE SHADE 10:10 31:35.90 118
126 63 Andrea Dume 9 BOGOTA HIGH SCHOOL 10:11 31:38.60 119
127 73 Jen Bonnono 10 BOONTON HIGH SCHOO 10:11 31:40.90 120
128 1028 Adrienne Smith 10 SCIENCE HIGH SCHOO 10:21 32:10.80 121
129 1018 Samantha Adams 12 SCIENCE HIGH SCHOO 10:32 32:44.10 122
130 739 Bridget Kelly 9 PALMYRA HIGH SCHOO 11:13 34:52.90 123
131 1023 melissa jimenez 09 SCIENCE HIGH SCHOO 11:15 34:57.40 124
New Jersey Group Championships
|