Boys - Girls
results from Go
Stanford web site
Boys
VARSITY BOYS - DIVISION 3 (5000 METERS)
PLACE NAME YR AFFILIATION 3BOYS PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Alex Dunn SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 16:22 5:16
2 Kenny Frank JR ENTERPRISE 16:31 5:19
3 William Kraemer SR SARATOGA 16:46 5:24
4 Chris Ferren SR BURLINGAME 16:50 5:25
5 Alex McClary SO SHELTON WA 16:54 5:27
6 Hudson Wilvers JR SOUTH TAHOE 16:57 5:28
7 Ivan Navarro SR JAMES LICK 17:00 5:29
8 Mike Loftus SR BURLINGAME 17:05 5:30
9 Brian Fitzgerald SR FOOTHILL REDD. 17:07 5:31
10 Jason Colauito JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 17:11 5:32
11 Kevin Chaves SO ST. FRANCIS MV 17:14 5:33
12 Brandon Fink JR FREEDOM 17:16 5:34
13 Jose Alverez JR ELSIE ALLEN 17:18 5:35
14 Steven Cozza JR PETALUMA 17:21 5:35
15 Ryan Royce JR SONORA 17:23 5:36
16 Ara Parseghian SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 17:24 5:36
17 Nick Busta JR ST. FRANCIS MV 17:25 5:37
18 Matt Verbrogge SR MITTY, ARCHBISHOP 17:25 5:37
19 Kevin Artz SO CORONA DEL MAR 17:26 5:37
20 Eric Webster SO ENTERPRISE 17:29 5:38
21 Jeremy Brooks SR FOOTHILL REDD. 17:32 5:39
22 Tyler Daly SR DEL ORO 17:32 5:39
23 Dustin Hodges SR CORONA DEL MAR 17:34 5:40
24 David La SR SARATOGA 17:34 5:40
25 Royce Anderson SR ACALANES 17:35 5:40
26 Daniel Olea SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 17:36 5:40
27 Antonio Montes SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 17:37 5:41
28 Chris Greene SR ACALANES 17:38 5:41
29 Alex Shogan JR ACALANES 17:39 5:41
30 Jeff Gill SO SOQUEL 17:39 5:41
31 Cory Caldwell JR ACALANES 17:40 5:42
32 Brent Nichol JR JAMES LICK 17:41 5:42
33 Jimmy Elam FR SIERRA 17:41 5:42
34 Aaron Senter JR ACALANES 17:43 5:42
35 Andrew Sartor JR ENTERPRISE 17:47 5:44
36 Harlan Lopez SO ACALANES 17:49 5:44
37 Drew Olson SR MITTY, ARCHBISHOP 17:49 5:44
38 Roger Mendez JR JAMES LICK 17:52 5:45
39 Blake Dillion JR CORONA DEL MAR 17:53 5:46
40 Chris Cosmi JR SOUTH TAHOE 17:55 5:46
41 Jose Ibarra SR COSTA MESA 17:56 5:47
42 Keethan Kitt SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 17:57 5:47
43 Taff Dirks JR LOS ALTOS 17:58 5:47
44 Tim Metro JR ST. FRANCIS MV 18:00 5:48
45 Mike Joanson SR BURLINGAME 18:04 5:49
46 Jay Nakagawa SR SIERRA 18:05 5:50
47 Loren Tapia SR SIERRA 18:06 5:50
48 Lancer Smith JR FREEDOM 18:13 5:52
49 Irwin Salas SR COSTA MESA 18:14 5:52
50 Andrew McClary SO SHELTON WA 18:15 5:53
51 Robert Noakes JR IRVINGTON 18:15 5:53
52 Danny Quinlan SO CORONA DEL MAR 18:16 5:53
53 Jon Colauito JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 18:17 5:53
54 William Bauer SR SIERRA 18:17 5:53
55 Brett Stanger SR SARATOGA 18:19 5:54
56 Shawn Maghzi SR BURLINGAME 18:19 5:54
57 Jon Buescher SR DEL ORO 18:19 5:54
58 J. C. Turner SO CORONA DEL MAR 18:21 5:55
59 Miles Prowse FR LOS ALTOS 18:21 5:55
60 Vic Carpenter SR SHELTON WA 18:22 5:55
61 Aston Wilcox JR SOUTH TAHOE 18:23 5:55
62 Trevor Adams SR SARATOGA 18:24 5:56
63 Doug Zita SR PETALUMA 18:24 5:56
64 Miles Ryan SO MITTY, ARCHBISHOP 18:25 5:56
65 Ben Inouye SR CORONA DEL MAR 18:25 5:56
66 Colin Roe SR ROSEVILLE 18:25 5:56
67 Dominic Spaulding SR SONORA 18:27 5:57
68 Nelson Funston SR JAMES LICK 18:28 5:57
69 Alex Tenoceloti SO SOUTH TAHOE 18:29 5:57
70 David Grubbs JR BURLINGAME 18:30 5:58
71 Elliot Peterson JR ST. FRANCIS MV 18:33 5:59
72 Donald Prolo SR SARATOGA 18:37 6:00
73 Jordan Levandoski JR SOQUEL 18:40 6:01
74 Tim Steele SO ROSEVILLE 18:41 6:01
75 Matt Honaker SO ST. FRANCIS MV 18:42 6:02
76 Richard La SR SARATOGA 18:44 6:02
77 Marco Huipe SO COSTA MESA 18:45 6:02
78 Brennan Firth SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 18:46 6:03
79 Tim Tennyson JR SONORA 18:47 6:03
80 Bobby Rapp SO SONORA 18:48 6:03
81 Jose Guitierez JR JAMES LICK 18:48 6:04
82 Mark Pomerantz SR CORONA DEL MAR 18:50 6:04
83 Ben Hanks JR ENTERPRISE 18:50 6:04
84 Ryan Hall SR ACALANES 18:51 6:04
85 Chuck Durham SO IRVINGTON 18:54 6:05
86 Kevin Kelley SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:54 6:05
87 Jeroen Van der Steen SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:56 6:06
88 Kaesen Suyderhoud FR ENTERPRISE 18:57 6:06
89 Carlos Ibarra JR COSTA MESA 18:58 6:07
90 Jeff Greene JR SIERRA 19:00 6:07
91 Scott Brower SO SOUTH TAHOE 19:01 6:08
92 James Petroff SO SIERRA 19:03 6:08
93 Jacob Osborne JR SARATOGA 19:06 6:09
94 Sam Robinett SR FOOTHILL REDD. 19:06 6:09
95 Dustin Lee JR ST. FRANCIS MV 19:07 6:10
96 Stephen Keller SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:07 6:10
97 George Snyder SR SONORA 19:10 6:11
98 Chris Blood SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:11 6:11
99 Douglas Roche FR LOS ALTOS 19:17 6:13
100 Ramsey Ackad JR LOS ALTOS 19:18 6:13
101 Daniel Wold JR FREEDOM 19:19 6:13
102 Phil Huffman BISHOP ALEMANY 19:21 6:14
103 Aaron Stafford SO DEL ORO 19:22 6:14
104 Dimitri Mata JR FREEDOM 19:22 6:14
105 Jeff Koeck SR SOUTH TAHOE 19:23 6:15
106 Jonah Stuart-Brundage SO SANTA CRUZ 19:28 6:16
107 Eric Mena JR ELSIE ALLEN 19:33 6:18
108 Jeremy Adams SO FOOTHILL REDD. 19:36 6:19
109 Chris Smith SO IRVINGTON 19:37 6:19
110 Tommy Payne JR COSTA MESA 19:39 6:20
111 Juan Montiel SO JAMES LICK 19:41 6:20
112 Tristan Schaffer SO DEL ORO 19:43 6:21
113 Sean Pawling JR SOUTH TAHOE 19:44 6:21
114 Mike Wilkinson BISHOP ALEMANY 19:44 6:21
115 Anthony Givens JR SIERRA 19:46 6:22
116 Scott Kavanaugh SR DEL ORO 19:49 6:23
117 Casey Hood SR ROSEVILLE 19:50 6:23
118 Michael Jones JR SONORA 19:51 6:24
119 Ben Nelsen SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:53 6:24
120 Grant Wilson FR MITTY, ARCHBISHOP 19:54 6:25
121 Drew Galvin SO ROSEVILLE 19:56 6:25
122 Adriel Rodriguez SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:57 6:26
123 Stephen McWeeney SR PETALUMA 20:01 6:27
124 Roberto Ruiz JR JAMES LICK 20:03 6:27
125 Brad Hamblin JR BURLINGAME 20:06 6:29
126 Brian Wulbern JR DEL ORO 20:08 6:29
127 Ben Clark SR LOS ALTOS 20:10 6:30
128 Alex Reiley SO SOQUEL 20:11 6:30
129 Ryan Dilloughery JR SOQUEL 20:22 6:34
130 Luke Vranna SO ENTERPRISE 20:25 6:35
131 Julian Gallegos SR ST. FRANCIS MV 20:27 6:35
132 Jeremy Leonard SR IRVINGTON 20:28 6:35
133 Nick Marini JR MITTY, ARCHBISHOP 20:30 6:36
134 Jeremiah Lloyd SO FOOTHILL REDD. 20:32 6:37
135 Alejandro Calderon SO SOQUEL 20:32 6:37
136 Hasan Misherghi SO IRVINGTON 20:40 6:39
137 Dino Lystra SO ELSIE ALLEN 20:40 6:40
138 Jarrod Fullerton JR IRVINGTON 20:44 6:41
139 Ryan Reid SO MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:46 6:41
140 Sam Decarlo JR ROSEVILLE 20:49 6:42
141 Brandon Martin FR IRVINGTON 20:49 6:42
142 Jim Flynn SR BURLINGAME 20:50 6:43
143 Isiac Burwiec SO SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:52 6:43
144 Luke Marquiz BISHOP ALEMANY 20:52 6:43
145 Dan Blyth SR ROSEVILLE 20:53 6:44
146 Taylor Cathala SR PETALUMA 20:55 6:44
147 Zach Powell JR COSTA MESA 20:57 6:45
148 Derek Mata SR FREEDOM 20:59 6:45
149 Victor Oseto JR DEL ORO 21:02 6:46
150 David Zapf JR FREEDOM 21:09 6:49
151 Chris Sander SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:10 6:49
152 Cesar Molina SR MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:11 6:49
153 Conrad Sherby JR ROSEVILLE 21:35 6:57
154 David Ronconi FR MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:52 7:03
155 David Kingston JR SOQUEL 22:18 7:11
156 Tony Enslow FR SHELTON WA 22:24 7:13
157 Josh Demercurio FR FOOTHILL REDD. 22:25 7:13
158 Alan Wagenbach BISHOP ALEMANY 22:26 7:14
159 Jeff Hsu JR MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:28 7:14
160 Kennan Schreler SR SANTA CRUZ 22:30 7:15
161 Marco Grifantini JR ENTERPRISE 22:44 7:19
162 Chris Bantlow SR SANTA CRUZ 22:48 7:21
163 Connie Coady BISHOP ALEMANY 22:59 7:24
164 Kellen Plomski FR SHELTON WA 23:00 7:24
165 Dennis Aguire BISHOP ALEMANY 23:04 7:26
166 Frank Mecozzi SO SOQUEL 23:35 7:36
167 Scott Callanan SR FREEDOM 23:58 7:43
168 David Thompson JR ELSIE ALLEN 24:25 7:52
169 Jim Owen SR SANTA CRUZ 24:55 8:02
VARSITY BOYS - DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORES (5000 METERS)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SALPOINTE CATHOLIC
10 14 24 25 40 (51) (75) = 113
Jason Colauito JR, Ara Parseghian SR, Daniel Olea SR, Antonio Montes
SR, Keethan Kitt SR, Jon Colauito JR, Brennan Firth SR
2. ACALANES
23 26 27 29 32 (34) (81) = 137
Royce Anderson SR, Chris Greene SR, Alex Shogan JR, Cory Caldwell JR,
Aaron Senter JR, Harlan Lopez SO, Ryan Hall SR
3. BURLINGAME
4 8 43 54 67 (119)(135) = 176
Chris Ferren SR, Mike Loftus SR, Mike Joanson SR, Shawn Maghzi SR,
David Grubbs JR, Brad Hamblin JR, Jim Flynn SR
4. CORONA DEL MAR
17 21 37 50 56 (62) (79) = 181
Kevin Artz SO, Dustin Hodges SR, Blake Dillion JR, Danny Quinlan SO,
J. C. Turner SO, Ben Inouye SR, Mark Pomerantz SR
5. SARATOGA
3 22 53 60 69 (73) (90) = 207
William Kraemer SR, David La SR, Brett Stanger SR, Trevor Adams SR,
Donald Prolo SR, Richard La SR, Jacob Osborne JR
6. ST. FRANCIS MV
11 15 42 68 72 (92)(125) = 208
Kevin Chaves SO, Nick Busta JR, Tim Metro JR, Elliot Peterson JR, Matt
Honaker SO, Dustin Lee JR, Julian Gallegos SR
7. JAMES LICK
7 30 36 65 78 (106)(118) = 216
Ivan Navarro SR, Brent Nichol JR, Roger Mendez JR, Nelson Funston SR,
Jose Guitierez JR, Juan Montiel SO, Roberto Ruiz JR
8. ENTERPRISE
2 18 33 80 85 (124)(152) = 218
Kenny Frank JR, Eric Webster SO, Andrew Sartor JR, Ben Hanks JR,
Kaesen Suyderhoud FR, Luke Vranna SO, Marco Grifantini JR
9. SOUTH TAHOE
6 38 59 66 88 (102)(108) = 257
Hudson Wilvers JR, Chris Cosmi JR, Aston Wilcox JR, Alex Tenoceloti SO,
Scott Brower SO, Jeff Koeck SR, Sean Pawling JR
10. SIERRA
31 44 45 52 87 (89)(110) = 259
Jimmy Elam FR, Jay Nakagawa SR, Loren Tapia SR, William Bauer SR, Jeff
Greene JR, James Petroff SO, Anthony Givens JR
11. SONORA
13 64 76 77 94 (113) = 324
Ryan Royce JR, Dominic Spaulding SR, Tim Tennyson JR, Bobby Rapp SO,
George Snyder SR, Michael Jones JR
12. FOOTHILL REDD.
9 19 91 103 128 (149) = 350
Brian Fitzgerald SR, Jeremy Brooks SR, Sam Robinett SR, Jeremy Adams
SO, Jeremiah Lloyd SO, Josh Demercurio FR
13. COSTA MESA
39 47 74 86 105 (139) = 351
Jose Ibarra SR, Irwin Salas SR, Marco Huipe SO, Carlos Ibarra JR,
Tommy Payne JR, Zach Powell JR
14. MITTY, ARCHBISHOP
16 35 61 115 127 = 354
Matt Verbrogge SR, Drew Olson SR, Miles Ryan SO, Grant Wilson FR, Nick
Marini JR
15. SAN LORENZO VALLEY
1 83 84 93 114 (136)(143) = 375
Alex Dunn SO, Kevin Kelley SO, Jeroen Van der Steen SR, Stephen Keller
SO, Ben Nelsen SO, Isiac Burwiec SO, Chris Sander SR
16. DEL ORO
20 55 100 107 111 (120)(141) = 393
Tyler Daly SR, Jon Buescher SR, Aaron Stafford SO, Tristan Schaffer SO,
Scott Kavanaugh SR, Brian Wulbern JR, Victor Oseto JR
17. FREEDOM
12 46 98 101 140 (142)(157) = 397
Brandon Fink JR, Lancer Smith JR, Daniel Wold JR, Dimitri Mata JR,
Derek Mata SR, David Zapf JR, Scott Callanan SR
18. LOS ALTOS
41 57 96 97 121 = 412
Taff Dirks JR, Miles Prowse FR, Douglas Roche FR, Ramsey Ackad JR, Ben
Clark SR
19. SHELTON WA
5 48 58 148 154 = 413
Alex McClary SO, Andrew McClary SO, Vic Carpenter SR, Tony Enslow FR,
Kellen Plomski FR
20. SOQUEL
28 70 122 123 129 (147)(156) = 472
Jeff Gill SO, Jordan Levandoski JR, Alex Reiley SO, Ryan Dilloughery
JR, Alejandro Calderon SO, David Kingston JR, Frank Mecozzi SO
21. IRVINGTON
49 82 104 126 130 (131)(134) = 491
Robert Noakes JR, Chuck Durham SO, Chris Smith SO, Jeremy Leonard SR,
Hasan Misherghi SO, Jarrod Fullerton JR, Brandon Martin FR
22. ROSEVILLE
63 71 112 116 133 (138)(145) = 495
Colin Roe SR, Tim Steele SO, Casey Hood SR, Drew Galvin SO, Sam
Decarlo JR, Dan Blyth SR, Conrad Sherby JR
23. MOUNTAIN VIEW
95 117 132 144 146 (151) = 634
Chris Blood SO, Adriel Rodriguez SR, Ryan Reid SO, Cesar Molina SR,
David Ronconi FR, Jeff Hsu JR
24. BISHOP ALEMANY
99 109 137 150 153 (155) = 648
Phil Huffman , Mike Wilkinson , Luke Marquiz , Alan Wagenbach , Connie
Coady , Dennis Aguire
Girls
VARSITY GIRLS - DIVISION 3 (5000 METERS)
PLACE NAME YR AFFILIATION 3GIRL PACE
===== ====================== == ==================== ===== =====
1 Julie Allen SR CORONA DEL MAR 18:06 5:50
2 Jenna Timinsky SR SAN DIEGUITO 18:17 5:53
3 Rose Serna JR MISSION BAY 19:16 6:12
4 Melissa Grelli SO PRESENTATION 19:24 6:15
5 Kelly Ortlieb SR FOOTHILL REDD. 19:31 6:17
6 Stephanie Hamilton FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:32 6:18
7 Mekayla Plank FR MITTY, ARCHBISHOP 19:37 6:19
8 Emily Romo FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:43 6:21
9 Rachel Peters SR MITTY, ARCHBISHOP 19:49 6:23
10 Becky Cummins JR CORONA DEL MAR 19:54 6:25
11 Bethany Gardner SO DEL ORO 19:58 6:26
12 Jennifer James SR ENTERPRISE 20:01 6:27
13 Ashley Nelson FR CLOVIS EAST 20:02 6:27
14 Katie Leary SO KLAMATH UNION OR 20:10 6:30
15 Amber Ramos SO SOUTH TAHOE 20:12 6:30
16 Ashley Hoyt FR CLOVIS EAST 20:14 6:31
17 Abigail Galloway SR IRVINGTON 20:16 6:32
18 Allison Steinkamp FR ROSEVILLE 20:21 6:33
19 Jenny Lewis JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:22 6:34
20 Bonnie Chalmers JR LAS LOMAS 20:23 6:34
21 Hillary Schwarzbach SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:37 6:38
22 Ellen Beebe JR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:38 6:39
23 Didi Chan SO CLOVIS EAST 20:41 6:40
24 Andi Adams FR CLOVIS EAST 20:41 6:40
25 Jennifer Randazzo JR CARONDELET 20:42 6:40
26 Stephanie Byrne SR CARONDELET 20:46 6:41
27 Alicia Follmar FR SARATOGA 20:47 6:42
28 Janessa Hoppe SO ENTERPRISE 20:48 6:42
29 Hayley Soderlund JR ROSEVILLE 20:54 6:44
30 Elelna Emich JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 20:54 6:44
31 Danielle Vargas JR NOTRE DAME SJ 20:55 6:44
32 Rachel Bates JR DEL ORO 20:55 6:44
33 Alexa Carleton SR SONORA 20:56 6:45
34 Julia Gordon SR ST. FRANCIS MV 21:03 6:47
35 Bridgett Herron SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 21:05 6:47
36 Carolyn Menard JR ENTERPRISE 21:06 6:48
37 Melisa Hough SO SONORA 21:08 6:48
38 Christine Bjelland SO COSTA MESA 21:09 6:49
39 Angela Gummow SR ST. FRANCIS MV 21:10 6:49
40 Shannon Driskell SO NOTRE DAME SJ 21:11 6:50
41 Jenna George SR CARONDELET 21:11 6:50
42 Eliese Rulifson SO DEL ORO 21:12 6:50
43 Ahlia Kattan FR CORONA DEL MAR 21:14 6:50
44 Adrienne Cesena SO KLAMATH UNION OR 21:15 6:51
45 Mary Maleta JR SOQUEL 21:15 6:51
46 Michelle Telfer JR CARONDELET 21:20 6:52
47 Brittany Proctor SO SIERRA 21:23 6:53
48 Jessica Rendon JR ROSEVILLE 21:25 6:54
49 Dessa Thorne SR FOOTHILL REDD. 21:25 6:54
50 Monique Cuellar JR ST. LUCY'S 21:27 6:54
51 Aisha Kamala JR SOQUEL 21:28 6:55
52 Ashley Corey SR FOOTHILL REDD. 21:28 6:55
53 Kara Greene SR SIERRA 21:29 6:55
54 Katherine Brill SR ST. FRANCIS MV 21:32 6:56
55 Rosalynda Gonzales SR ST. LUCY'S 21:32 6:56
56 Danielle Almeida SO PETALUMA 21:34 6:57
57 Andrea Roitman SO ENTERPRISE 21:34 6:57
58 Maya Patrick SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 21:35 6:57
59 Lindsey Cooper FR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:40 6:59
60 Nicole Hart SO SONORA 21:40 6:59
61 Aurora Cortez SR ST. LUCY'S 21:41 6:59
62 Mari Cervelleira SO SOQUEL 21:42 6:59
63 Mellisa Swigert FR CORONA DEL MAR 21:46 7:01
64 Diana Joyner JR ST. LUCY'S 21:49 7:02
65 Brookie Detterman SO SOQUEL 21:51 7:02
66 Taryn Kawata SO CORONA DEL MAR 21:56 7:04
67 Katherine Morse SR CORONA DEL MAR 21:58 7:04
68 Eileen Bello SR COSTA MESA 21:58 7:05
69 Britta Segerstrom SR SONORA 22:00 7:05
70 Jacqui Vance JR PETALUMA 22:01 7:05
71 Megan McInnis SR SONORA 22:01 7:06
72 Adrianna Morici SR PRESENTATION 22:02 7:06
73 Jeanette Moritz SO ST. FRANCIS MV 22:02 7:06
74 Paula McNally JR SARATOGA 22:03 7:06
75 Kenzie Kramer SO CORONA DEL MAR 22:06 7:07
76 Hannah Anderson JR SOQUEL 22:06 7:07
77 Lindsay Meyers SR IRVINGTON 22:09 7:08
78 Jessica Wood FR KLAMATH UNION OR 22:09 7:08
79 Erica Zampardo JR SOUTH TAHOE 22:10 7:08
80 Laura Brill SR ST. FRANCIS MV 22:11 7:09
81 Amy Lang SR SERRA SD 22:18 7:11
82 Amy Montgomery SR SERRA SD 22:19 7:11
83 Katy Archuleta SO LAS LOMAS 22:22 7:12
84 Janelle Stevens SR SOQUEL 22:23 7:12
85 Rian Crosby SR DEL ORO 22:23 7:13
86 Liz Tavares SR SIERRA 22:24 7:13
87 Lauren Lynaugh SO SERRA SD 22:31 7:15
88 Caitlin Robinson JR SOUTH TAHOE 22:32 7:15
89 Mollie Zapata FR PETALUMA 22:32 7:16
90 Melissa Alva SO CLOVIS EAST 22:33 7:16
91 Claire Nolan Willis SO MITTY, ARCHBISHOP 22:35 7:16
92 Alyssa Gagliani FR BURLINGAME 22:37 7:17
93 Lorene Young FR KLAMATH UNION OR 22:42 7:19
94 Sarah Romo SR SAN LORENZO VALLEY 22:43 7:19
95 Jenn Foster SR SONORA 22:44 7:19
96 Lindsey Fish JR LOS ALTOS 22:45 7:20
97 Sarah Stafford SR DEL ORO 22:46 7:20
98 Stephanie Laslo SO PETALUMA 22:49 7:21
99 Mandy Williams SO PRESENTATION 22:53 7:22
100 Diana DeRosa SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 22:57 7:23
101 Kristen Farac SR SIERRA 23:01 7:25
102 Shannon Brinkley SO SIERRA 23:03 7:25
103 Ashley Benson FR BURLINGAME 23:05 7:26
104 Audra Allen SO PETALUMA 23:06 7:26
105 Amber Kornowski SO ENTERPRISE 23:07 7:27
106 Josephine Chan SO SARATOGA 23:09 7:27
107 Erin Davis SR CARONDELET 23:09 7:27
108 Nicole McClendon JR BISHOP ALEMANY 23:13 7:29
109 Kelly Gerula SR NOTRE DAME SJ 23:14 7:29
110 Tina Cusumano SR CARONDELET 23:15 7:29
111 Rosanna Born FR FOOTHILL REDD. 23:16 7:30
112 Ally Humann JR CARONDELET 23:23 7:32
113 Cristen Kenyon JR ST. FRANCIS MV 23:23 7:32
114 Jenni Erickson JR ST. LUCY'S 23:24 7:32
115 Julia Mazur FR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 23:25 7:33
116 Michelle Viola SR ENTERPRISE 23:36 7:36
117 Kellianne Kleeman FR KLAMATH UNION OR 23:38 7:37
118 Julie Brown JR SONORA 23:41 7:38
119 Merissa Periana SR LOS ALTOS 23:42 7:38
120 Karli Gartner SO CLOVIS EAST 23:46 7:39
121 Chalome Gonzalez SO CLOVIS EAST 23:46 7:39
122 Laleh Jalilian SR PRESENTATION 23:48 7:40
123 Rachel Gardner SR DEL ORO 23:49 7:40
124 Lauren Tashima JR SANTA CRUZ 23:50 7:40
125 Meagan Brooks JR FOOTHILL REDD. 23:53 7:42
126 Amanda Kellar SR LOS ALTOS 23:56 7:42
127 Kimmy Manos SO IRVINGTON 23:57 7:43
128 Morgan Davies SO PRESENTATION 24:05 7:46
129 Stephanie Garcia JR ST. LUCY'S 24:08 7:46
130 Collette Gallegos JR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 24:12 7:48
131 Marin St. Michel SR SOUTH TAHOE 24:12 7:48
132 Nathalia Brashear SR NOTRE DAME SJ 24:13 7:48
133 Rechel McPherson JR SIERRA 24:15 7:49
134 Jenny Ritter FR KLAMATH UNION OR 24:24 7:52
135 Laura Leppert FR KLAMATH UNION OR 24:25 7:52
136 Joanna Burgess SR SARATOGA 24:25 7:52
137 Jackie Marshall JR SOUTH TAHOE 24:27 7:53
138 Sierra Siemer FR PRESENTATION 24:30 7:54
139 Ashleigh Behravesh FR BURLINGAME 24:32 7:54
140 Parisa Maghzi SO BURLINGAME 24:34 7:55
141 Jenny Cinkel JR ROSEVILLE 24:40 7:57
142 Sara Rollins BISHOP ALEMANY 24:41 7:57
143 Shelby Dale JR FOOTHILL REDD. 24:46 7:59
144 Irene Fan SO SARATOGA 24:49 8:00
145 Katie Sheehan JR SOUTH TAHOE 24:50 8:00
146 Megan Brodack SR ST. LUCY'S 24:54 8:01
147 Lynn Silva JR DEL ORO 25:09 8:06
148 Jacqueline Molzon SO SARATOGA 25:11 8:07
149 Kate Ferrante SR ROSEVILLE 25:12 8:07
150 Jenna Cole JR FOOTHILL REDD. 25:14 8:08
151 Allison Ligh SO IRVINGTON 25:25 8:11
152 Timaree Johnson JR NOTRE DAME SJ 25:28 8:12
153 Stephanie Donohue FR BURLINGAME 25:40 8:16
154 Jen Decker JR ROSEVILLE 25:46 8:18
155 Christina Ando SO SANTA CRUZ 25:54 8:21
156 Rebecca Podegrace SR BISHOP ALEMANY 25:56 8:21
157 Natalie Carrillo BISHOP ALEMANY 25:58 8:22
158 Iris Ott SR SOUTH TAHOE 26:00 8:23
159 Jenna Wells SO BURLINGAME 26:16 8:28
160 Laura Maher SR SALPOINTE CATHOLIC 26:41 8:36
161 Ashley Parks SO ROSEVILLE 26:43 8:36
162 Katie Oliver FR BURLINGAME 26:52 8:39
163 Amie Ticer SO SIERRA 26:56 8:40
164 Natalie Garcia SO PRESENTATION 27:15 8:47
165 Elizabeth Emge FR IRVINGTON 28:14 9:06
166 Anna Chan FR IRVINGTON 28:36 9:13
167 Christy Baird SO IRVINGTON 28:52 9:18
168 Arden Fitzgerald FR LOS ALTOS 29:17 9:26
VARSITY GIRLS - DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORES (5000 METERS)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SAN LORENZO VALLEY
4 5 15 16 17 (53) (82) = 57
Stephanie Hamilton FR, Emily Romo FR, Jenny Lewis JR, Hillary
Schwarzbach SR, Ellen Beebe JR, Lindsey Cooper FR, Sarah Romo SR
2. CLOVIS EAST
9 12 18 19 79 (105)(106) = 137
Ashley Nelson FR, Ashley Hoyt FR, Didi Chan SO, Andi Adams FR, Melissa
Alva SO, Karli Gartner SO, Chalome Gonzalez SO
3. CORONA DEL MAR
1 6 37 57 60 (61) (68) = 161
Julie Allen SR, Becky Cummins JR, Ahlia Kattan FR, Mellisa Swigert FR,
Taryn Kawata SO, Katherine Morse SR, Kenzie Kramer SO
4. ENTERPRISE
8 23 31 51 92 (102) = 205
Jennifer James SR, Janessa Hoppe SO, Carolyn Menard JR, Andrea Roitman
SO, Amber Kornowski SO, Michelle Viola SR
5. CARONDELET
20 21 35 40 94 (96) (98) = 210
Jennifer Randazzo JR, Stephanie Byrne SR, Jenna George SR, Michelle
Telfer JR, Erin Davis SR, Tina Cusumano SR, Ally Humann JR
6. DEL ORO
7 27 36 75 84 (108)(129) = 229
Bethany Gardner SO, Rachel Bates JR, Eliese Rulifson SO, Rian Crosby
SR, Sarah Stafford SR, Rachel Gardner SR, Lynn Silva JR
7. SONORA
28 32 54 62 64 (83)(104) = 240
Alexa Carleton SR, Melisa Hough SO, Nicole Hart SO, Britta Segerstrom
SR, Megan McInnis SR, Jenn Foster SR, Julie Brown JR
8. ST. FRANCIS MV
29 33 48 66 73 (99) = 249
Julia Gordon SR, Angela Gummow SR, Katherine Brill SR, Jeanette Moritz
SO, Laura Brill SR, Cristen Kenyon JR
9. SOQUEL
39 45 56 59 69 (74) = 268
Mary Maleta JR, Aisha Kamala JR, Mari Cervelleira SO, Brookie
Detterman SO, Hannah Anderson JR, Janelle Stevens SR
10. SALPOINTE CATHOLIC
25 30 52 87 101 (113)(139) = 295
Elelna Emich JR, Bridgett Herron SR, Maya Patrick SR, Diana DeRosa SR,
Julia Mazur FR, Collette Gallegos JR, Laura Maher SR
11. FOOTHILL REDD.
3 43 46 97 109 (125)(132) = 298
Kelly Ortlieb SR, Dessa Thorne SR, Ashley Corey SR, Rosanna Born FR,
Meagan Brooks JR, Shelby Dale JR, Jenna Cole JR
12. KLAMATH UNION OR
10 38 71 81 103 (117)(118) = 303
Katie Leary SO, Adrienne Cesena SO, Jessica Wood FR, Lorene Young FR,
Kellianne Kleeman FR, Jenny Ritter FR, Laura Leppert FR
13. ST. LUCY'S
44 49 55 58 100 (112)(128) = 306
Monique Cuellar JR, Rosalynda Gonzales SR, Aurora Cortez SR, Diana
Joyner JR, Jenni Erickson JR, Stephanie Garcia JR, Megan Brodack SR
14. ROSEVILLE
14 24 42 124 131 (136)(140) = 335
Allison Steinkamp FR, Hayley Soderlund JR, Jessica Rendon JR, Jenny
Cinkel JR, Kate Ferrante SR, Jen Decker JR, Ashley Parks SO
15. SIERRA
41 47 76 88 89 (116)(142) = 341
Brittany Proctor SO, Kara Greene SR, Liz Tavares SR, Kristen Farac SR,
Shannon Brinkley SO, Rechel McPherson JR, Amie Ticer SO
16. PETALUMA
50 63 78 85 91 = 367
Danielle Almeida SO, Jacqui Vance JR, Mollie Zapata FR, Stephanie
Laslo SO, Audra Allen SO
17. PRESENTATION
2 65 86 107 111 (121)(143) = 371
Melissa Grelli SO, Adrianna Morici SR, Mandy Williams SO, Laleh
Jalilian SR, Morgan Davies SO, Sierra Siemer FR, Natalie Garcia SO
18. SOUTH TAHOE
11 72 77 114 120 (127)(137) = 394
Amber Ramos SO, Erica Zampardo JR, Caitlin Robinson JR, Marin
St. Michel SR, Jackie Marshall JR, Katie Sheehan JR, Iris Ott SR
19. NOTRE DAME SJ
26 34 95 115 134 = 404
Danielle Vargas JR, Shannon Driskell SO, Kelly Gerula SR, Nathalia
Brashear SR, Timaree Johnson JR
20. SARATOGA
22 67 93 119 126 (130) = 427
Alicia Follmar FR, Paula McNally JR, Josephine Chan SO, Joanna Burgess
SR, Irene Fan SO, Jacqueline Molzon SO
21. IRVINGTON
13 70 110 133 144 (145)(146) = 470
Abigail Galloway SR, Lindsay Meyers SR, Kimmy Manos SO, Allison Ligh
SO, Elizabeth Emge FR, Anna Chan FR, Christy Baird SO
22. BURLINGAME
80 90 122 123 135 (138)(141) = 550
Alyssa Gagliani FR, Ashley Benson FR, Ashleigh Behravesh FR, Parisa
Maghzi SO, Stephanie Donohue FR, Jenna Wells SO, Katie Oliver FR
Return to Stanford Invitational
|