HOME - US News - States - Calendar - Rankings - Features - Youth - Message Board - Chat -

SITE MAP

STORE
Index
Catalog

US NEWS
Index

STATES
Index

RANKINGS
Index
XC Leader List
DyeStat Elite
2001 Outdoor
Gourley
RaceWalk

CALENDAR
Current

FEATURES
Index
Scholar

YOUTH
Index

MESSAGE
BOARDS
Index
High School
College
Elite
Potpourri

CHAT
Sign In

SUPPORT
Index
Charter Sponsors

ARCHIVE
THIS WEEK
Prior Page 1

NSSF
home page
Indoor Meets
Outdoor Meets
World Jr Tours
Stats

10/3/01

 

California Cross Country 2001

Clovis Invitational - Small Schools

10/6/01 at Woodward Park, Fresno CA

Boys - Girls

results from Clovis meet site

Boys

      Original Order   Revised Order  
1   Don Bosco Tech   59   1 4 13 18 23 60 66     1 4 13 18 23 60 66 1:22:32
  2   San Luis Obispo HS   161   14 19 30 41 57 71 86   14 19 30 41 57 71 86   1:25:13
  3   Mater Dei   167   6 10 25 52 74 108   6 10 25 52 74 106   1:25:06
  4   Miramonte   196   31 35 37 43 50 93 99   31 35 37 43 50 92 98   1:25:39
  5   Campolindo   241   16 38 46 65 76 125 138   16 38 46 65 76 123 136   1:26:14
  6   Acalanes High School   242   26 40 51 61 64 78 120   26 40 51 61 64 78 118   1:26:20
  7   Woodrest Christian   251   17 36 42 68 89 114 116   17 36 42 68 88 112 114   1:26:27
  8   Hemet   275   8 54 55 62 97 128 129   8 54 55 62 96 126 127   1:26:40
  9   St. Paul High School   315   21 39 59 95 104 156 180   21 39 59 94 102 153 176   1:27:20
  10   Morro Bay   334   9 28 69 91 140   9 28 69 90 138   1:27:37
  11   Gunn   367   12 24 102 112 123 136 194   12 24 100 110 121 134 190   1:28:00
  12   Pacifica   374   15 33 90 109 132 149 164   15 33 89 107 130 146 161   1:28:06
  13   Brea Olinda   396   27 67 75 113 118 133 155   27 67 75 111 116 131 152   1:28:21
  14   Foothill (Pl)   407   5 77 85 103 141 150   5 77 85 101 139 147   1:28:32
  15   Bullard   434   53 56 88 115 127 185   53 56 87 113 125 181   1:28:54
  16   Corcoran   440   2 49 79 134 182 195   2 49 79 132 178 191   1:29:05
  17   LA Baptist   466   3 98 110 111 152 153 173   3 97 108 109 149 150 169   1:29:07
  18   Oakmont   468   7 63 80 159 165 198 199   7 63 80 156 162 194 195   1:29:50
  19   Flintridge Prep   469   47 82 106 119 121 130 135   47 82 104 117 119 128 133   1:29:26
  20   Los Altos   513   22 84 131 139 143   22 84 129 137 141   1:30:13
  21   San Joaquin Memorial   536   20 29 147 160 189 193 202   20 29 145 157 185 189 198   1:31:15
  22   Yosemite HS   578   32 92 145 157 161 174 201   32 91 143 154 158 170 197   1:31:26
  23   Apple Valley Christian   602   70 81 83 167 208   70 81 83 164 204   1:32:39
  24   Alameda   604   11 72 137 188 206 207 210   11 72 135 184 202 203 206   1:32:43
  25   Petaluma HS   615   34 94 151 163 184   34 93 148 160 180   1:32:21
  26   Piedmont High   620   45 96 107 191 192   45 95 105 187 188   1:32:38
  27   Oak Park   640   44 105 162 166 175   44 103 159 163 171   1:32:41
  28   Reedley H.S.   652   48 122 144 168 181 190   48 120 142 165 177 186   1:32:48
  29   Soquel   700   58 124 169 176 186 197 205   58 122 166 172 182 193 201   1:33:50
  30   Liberty (Bak)   719   73 142 146 183 187 200   73 140 144 179 183 196   1:34:00
  31   Mendota   763   100 126 170 178 203   99 124 167 174 199   1:35:00
  32   Farmersville   863   117 171 179 204 209 212   115 168 175 200 205 208   1:38:30
  33   LaSalle   878   154 158 177 196 211   151 155 173 192 207   -------
 1  743  Batres, Mark 12  Don Bosco Tech 15:34 
2 727 Figueroa, Hector 12 Corcoran 16:10
3 1265 Amdisen, Erik 12 LA Baptist 16:16
4 748 Uribe, Sylvester 12 Don Bosco Tech 16:26
5 1006 Pecot, Chris 12 Foothill (Pl) 16:34
6 1663 Zepeda, Chris 12 Mater Dei 16:34
7 1958 Oak, F Oakmont 16:39
8 1111 Colbrunn, Nic Hemet 16:40
9 1784 Rayburn, Bryan 12 Morro Bay 16:41
10 1656 Swift, Luke 11 Mater Dei 16:42
11 67 Rechert, Yoji 11 Alameda 16:43
12 1088 Lipkin, Andrew 10 Gunn 16:44
13 744 Burrola, Matt 11 Don Bosco Tech 16:46
14 2312 Nunn, Dan 10 San Luis Obispo HS 16:47
15 2028 Kor, Daniel Pacifica 16:49
16 502 Pines, Justin 10 Campolindo 16:49
17 2704 Nunnally, Grant Woodrest Christian 16:51
18 745 Corry, Greg 12 Don Bosco Tech 16:51
19 2307 Jones, Willie 12 San Luis Obispo HS 16:52
20 2277 Mooneyham, Chris 12 San Joaquin Memorial 16:52
21 2437 Cagigas, Raymond 12 St. Paul High School 16:54
22 1477 Ackad, Ramsey 11 Los Altos 16:55
23 747 Salazar, Luis 11 Don Bosco Tech 16:55
24 1098 Stonestrom, Aaron 12 Gunn 16:56
25 1657 Swift, Matt 11 Mater Dei 16:57
26 2 Anderson, Royce 12 Acalanes High School 16:58
27 344 Escalera, Mark 12 Brea Olinda 16:58
28 1777 Gaffney, Jordan 10 Morro Bay 16:59
29 2285 Staggs, Matt 11 San Joaquin Memorial 17:01
30 2298 Behrmann, Robert 11 San Luis Obispo HS 17:02
31 1726 Buschek, Joel 10 Miramonte 17:02
32 2739 Johnson , Ryan 12 Yosemite HS 17:03
33 2041 Odell, Robert Pacifica 17:03
34 2098 Cozza, Steven 11 Petaluma HS 17:04
35 1724 Auerbach, Alex 12 Miramonte 17:04
36 2696 Bourns, Lee Woodrest Christian 17:05
37 1729 Gold, Andrew 9 Miramonte 17:05
38 496 Fischer, Barry 11 Campolindo 17:06
39 2444 Ortiz, Pete 12 St. Paul High School 17:07
40 44 Shogan, Alex 11 Acalanes High School 17:09
41 2303 Davis, Stephen 12 San Luis Obispo HS 17:10
42 2695 Andrews, Dustin Woodrest Christian 17:12
43 1725 Auerbach, Ben 12 Miramonte 17:12
44 1909 Bartlett, Scott 11 Oak Park 17:13
45 2139 Sullivan, Mike 12 Piedmont High 17:14
46 491 Carrick, Richard 10 Campolindo 17:14
47 967 Horwitz, Seth Flintridge Prep 17:14
48 2171 Castillo, Francisco 12 Reedley H.S. 17:15
49 732 Soto, Juan 11 Corcoran 17:16
50 1754 Zalan, Daryl 9 Miramonte 17:16
51 14 Greene, Chris 12 Acalanes High School 17:18
52 1613 Hansen, David 12 Mater Dei 17:18
53 446 Flores, Ben 11 Bullard 17:19
54 1115 Moghadam, Bahrum Hemet 17:19
55 1117 Nielson, Van Hemet 17:20
56 461 Williamson, Allan 9 Bullard 17:21
57 2293 Abbott, Ben 12 San Luis Obispo HS 17:22
58 2364 Gill, Jeff 10 Soquel 17:24
59 2435 Arehart, Kenny 12 St. Paul High School 17:27
60 746 Salazar, Enrique 11 Don Bosco Tech 17:27
61 5 Caldwell, Cory 11 Acalanes High School 17:27
62 1120 Rodriguez, Markos Hemet 17:28
63 1967 Oak, O Oakmont 17:28
64 27 Lopez, Harlan 10 Acalanes High School 17:28
65 495 Engler, Vaughn 12 Campolindo 17:28
66 742 Barrera, Reynaldo 11 Don Bosco Tech 17:30
67 340 Derry, Patrick 12 Brea Olinda 17:30
68 2703 Motte, Scott Woodrest Christian 17:30
69 1788 Turner, Tom 12 Morro Bay 17:31
70 142 Frederickson, Kevin 10 Apple Valley Christian 17:32
71 2305 Ernst, Taylor 11 San Luis Obispo HS 17:32
72 70 Skeels, Marty 9 Alameda 17:33
73 1420 Osawa, Shogo 10 Liberty (Bak) 17:34
74 1632 Macias, Jordan 11 Mater Dei 17:35
75 348 Green, Aaron 11 Brea Olinda 17:36
76 503 Schrupp, Jeff 12 Campolindo 17:37
77 991 DeKelver, Russell 12 Foothill (Pl) 17:38
78 43 Senter, Aaron 11 Acalanes High School 17:38
79 730 Negrete, Efran 11 Corcoran 17:40
80 1960 Oak, H Oakmont 17:41
81 140 DeLeeuw, Alex 10 Apple Valley Christian 17:42
82 975 McLean, Tom Flintridge Prep 17:43
83 152 Vaselenko, Cory 11 Apple Valley Christian 17:44
84 1481 Dirks, Taff 11 Los Altos 17:44
85 1012 Will, D.J. 10 Foothill (Pl) 17:45
86 2297 Behrmann, James 10 San Luis Obispo HS 17:45
87 1183 Eday, Jeff 11 Hughson 17:47
88 441 Antoniou, Alexi 10 Bullard 17:48
89 2697 Burdett, Jonathan Woodrest Christian 17:49
90 2016 DePadua, Daniel Pacifica 17:49
91 1776 Donohoo, Colin 12 Morro Bay 17:50
92 2762 Stewart, Greg 11 Yosemite HS 17:51
93 1747 Sanford, Matt 12 Miramonte 17:51
94 2114 Zita, Doug 12 Petaluma HS 17:52
95 2450 Valles, Mark 12 St. Paul High School 17:52
96 2129 Lenahan, Alex 11 Piedmont High 17:53
97 1113 Goorsky, Jeff Hemet 17:53
98 1273 Herr, Christiana 10 LA Baptist 17:54
99 1742 pabst, Joe 12 Miramonte 17:55
100 1682 Alvarado, Rigo 11 Mendota 17:56
101 1260 Condie, Nate 11 Kings Academy 17:58
102 1099 Templeman, Shane 12 Gunn 17:59
103 1011 Whitley, Brian 10 Foothill (Pl) 17:59
104 2445 Perez, William 10 St. Paul High School 18:00
105 1929 Paolini, Perry 11 Oak Park 18:00
106 966 Gadd, Prescott Flintridge Prep 18:00
107 2131 Moya-Smith, Sandino 10 Piedmont High 18:02
108 1661 Witting, Patrick 11 Mater Dei 18:02
109 2031 Lettiere, Josh Pacifica 18:03
110 1277 Kilroy, Steve 10 LA Baptist 18:03
111 1267 Buell, Michael 10 LA Baptist 18:04
112 1087 Klapholz-Brown, Zach 9 Gunn 18:04
113 350 Gustafson, Eric 11 Brea Olinda 18:05
114 2708 Voges, Joshua Woodrest Christian 18:05
115 450 Kaufher, David 12 Bullard 18:06
116 2707 VanOosting, William Woodrest Christian 18:09
117 928 Barajas, Pedro 11 Farmersville 18:11
118 337 Bottomley, Paul 11 Brea Olinda 18:12
119 977 Myint, Anthony Flintridge Prep 18:14
120 17 Hall, Ryan 12 Acalanes High School 18:14
121 981 Tartaglio, Anthony Flintridge Prep 18:15
122 2178 Pulido, Martin 10 Reedley H.S. 18:16
123 1076 Barley, Will 12 Gunn 18:17
124 2366 Levandoski, Jordan 11 Soquel 18:17
125 499 Brennan, Nick 10 Campolindo 18:18
126 1708 Rivas, Pedro 11 Mendota 18:18
127 457 Olson, Josh 12 Bullard 18:20
128 1121 Slavik, Jeff Hemet 18:21
129 1109 Borene, Jason Hemet 18:21
130 976 Mehdi, Greg Flintridge Prep 18:22
131 1490 Taylor, Jeremy 11 Los Altos 18:22
132 2026 Janes, Kyle Pacifica 18:22
133 371 Zappa, Joe 11 Brea Olinda 18:25
134 733 Vasquez, Gustavo 9 Corcoran 18:26
135 978 Robison, Mike Flintridge Prep 18:28
136 1096 Smirnov, Nick 11 Gunn 18:29
137 65 Lim, Peter 12 Alameda 18:29
138 504 Smith, Galen 12 Campolindo 18:30
139 1488 Prowse, Miles 9 Los Altos 18:35
140 1778 Giddings, Joss 10 Morro Bay 18:36

141 1004 Owsley, Keith 11 Foothill (Pl) 18:36
142 1409 Condit, Logan 10 Liberty (Bak) 18:37
143 1485 Mendoza, Enrique 10 Los Altos 18:37
144 2172 Dekker, Pepijn 10 Reedley H.S. 18:38
145 2737 Jacks, Bray 11 Yosemite HS 18:39
146 1405 Bono, Alexander 11 Liberty (Bak) 18:39
147 2260 Aguirre, Esteban 11 San Joaquin Memorial 18:45
148 1189 Pittman, Gabe 12 Hughson 18:45
149 2024 Huynh, Jimmy Pacifica 18:47
150 1008 Shen, Michael 12 Foothill (Pl) 18:48
151 2096 Cathala, Taylor 12 Petaluma HS 18:49
152 1268 Gee, Mike 12 LA Baptist 18:50
153 1284 Stafford, Adam 11 LA Baptist 18:51
154 1386 Rendon, Alex 11 LaSalle 18:52
155 369 Trafford, Nick 12 Brea Olinda 18:53
156 2441 Hernandez, Jerry 11 St. Paul High School 18:54
157 2727 Elizalde, Robert 11 Yosemite HS 18:55
158 1393 Watson, Kamden 11 LaSalle 18:55
159 1956 Oak, D Oakmont 18:56
160 2272 jura, Matt San Joaquin Memorial 18:57
161 2716 Bogardus, Derek 11 Yosemite HS 18:58
162 1921 Jordan, Evan 12 Oak Park 19:01
163 2104 McWeeney, Stephen 12 Petaluma HS 19:02
164 2021 Haught, James Pacifica 19:03
165 1957 Oak, E Oakmont 19:06
166 1914 Cohen, Evan 12 Oak Park 19:08
167 143 Gutierrez, Geoff 11 Apple Valley Christian 19:09
168 2176 Martinez, Chris 11 Reedley H.S. 19:10
169 2371 Vessey, Luke 11 Soquel 19:11
170 1690 Castillo, Juan 11 Mendota 19:12
171 955 Sorto, Edgar 11 Farmersville 19:13
172 1445 Avila, Ramon 12 Livingston 19:13
173 1271 Hayes, Nathan 10 LA Baptist 19:14
174 2724 Contero, Van 11 Yosemite HS 19:19
175 1912 Carriere, Charlie 11 Oak Park 19:19
176 2363 Dilloughery, Ryan 11 Soquel 19:23
177 1381 Bigley, Chris 9 LaSalle 19:24
178 1714 Valencia, Raul 11 Mendota 19:25
179 927 Barajas, Juan Jose 11 Farmersville 19:27
180 2448 Roldan, Michael 12 St. Paul High School 19:29
181 2177 Moreno, Tony 11 Reedley H.S. 19:29
182 734 Vasquez, Jose 11 Corcoran 19:33
183 1432 Valderrama, Anthony 10 Liberty (Bak) 19:34
184 2110 Winters, David 10 Petaluma HS 19:34
185 454 Lundberg, James 12 Bullard 19:35
186 2368 Megozzi, Frank 10 Soquel 19:35
187 1404 Belluomini, Scott 11 Liberty (Bak) 19:36
188 72 Villegas, Jon 12 Alameda 19:40
189 2262 Boujikian, Mark 9 San Joaquin Memorial 19:40
190 2181 Sanchez, Uriel 10 Reedley H.S. 19:41
191 2124 Grossman, Elliott 11 Piedmont High 19:44
192 2120 Aurora, Joey 10 Piedmont High 19:45
193 2274 Lonjers, Peter 10 San Joaquin Memorial 19:47
194 1077 Brown, Malcolm 12 Gunn 19:48
195 731 Orosco, Jose 11 Corcoran 19:53
196 1384 Holman, Scott 11 LaSalle 19:54
197 2359 Calderon, Alejandro 10 Soquel 19:54
198 1959 Oak, G Oakmont 19:55
199 1964 Oak, L Oakmont 19:59
200 1423 Ricks, Adam 11 Liberty (Bak) 20:00
201 2753 Prescott, Matt 9 Yosemite HS 20:03
202 2268 Hansen, Kevin 12 San Joaquin Memorial 20:04
203 1692 Criado, Andrew 11 Mendota 20:09
204 945 Olea, Angel 9 Farmersville 20:12
205 2365 Kingston, David 11 Soquel 20:13
206 59 Bell, Nicholas 12 Alameda 20:18
207 60 Falzone, Nicholas 10 Alameda 20:19
208 146 kinnard, Todd 10 Apple Valley Christian 20:32
209 936 Chavez, Richard 9 Farmersville 21:27
210 58 Arellano, Daniel 12 Alameda 22:04
211 1391 Ulsh, Ben 11 LaSalle :
212 932 Calderon, Jose 9 Farmersville

Girls


           
 
      Original Order Revised Order  
1   Campolindo   143   28 30 35 39 50 68 79   21 23 28 31 40 56 67   1:41:26
2   Gunn   150   2 12 45 61 64 95 166   2 9 36 50 53 82 146   1:40:07
3   Mater Dei   155   18 31 40 49 56 102 142   14 24 32 39 46 88 125   1:41:33
4   Piedmont High   174   25 29 36 52 74 151   19 22 29 42 62 132   1:42:15
5   Ukiah High   186   1 3 47 57 111 165   1 3 38 47 97 145   1:38:29
6   Brea Olinda   227   5 17 71 72 105 106 134   4 13 59 60 91 92 118   1:42:34
7   South Hills   230   11 44 67 75 81 90 113   8 35 55 63 69 77 99   1:43:20
8   Clovis East   238   15 16 22 91 137 153   11 12 17 78 120 134   1:43:33
9   Santa Margarita   251   21 62 70 73 77 104 120   16 51 58 61 65 90 106   1:44:04
10   La Reina   257   7 13 23 115 139 158 172   6 10 18 101 122 139 151   1:43:28
11   Miramonte   290   6 37 92 94 109 138 148   5 30 79 81 95 121 130   1:44:10
12   St. Francis (Mt. View)   298   34 59 76 89 96 121 169   27 48 64 76 83 107 148   1:45:02
13   Soquel   345   55 78 84 87 100 124   45 66 72 75 87 110   1:46:06
14   Pacifica   388   32 46 86 119 168 179 185   25 37 74 105 147 158 163   1:47:14
15   St. Paul High School   413   33 54 82 118 192 193 208   26 44 70 104 169 170 185   1:48:45
16   Petaluma HS   423   53 83 98 122 132   43 71 85 108 116   1:48:02
17   San Luis Obispo HS   444   63 69 117 131 133 146 147   52 57 103 115 117 128 129   1:48:33
18   Alameda   461   42 43 144 149 155 173 174   33 34 127 131 136 152 153   1:49:07
19   Taft   484   27 80 93 177 182 188 202   20 68 80 156 160 166 179   1:49:59
20   Hemet   525   65 107 110 152 170 189   54 93 96 133 149 167   1:50:19
21   Acalanes High School   555   51 97 116 178 194 198   41 84 102 157 171 175   1:52:06
22   LaSalle   569   9 123 157 161 196 199 203   7 109 138 142 173 176 180   1:52:52
23   LA Baptist   588   85 103 154 156 175 180   73 89 135 137 154 159   1:52:06
24   Woodrest Christian   615   20 136 141 197 206 207   15 119 124 174 183 184   1:56:36
25   Yosemite HS   619   112 114 127 159 191 200 20   98 100 113 140 168 177 186   1:53:30
26   Amador Valley   627   125 126 128 143 186   111 112 114 126 164   1:53:33
27   San Joaquin Memorial   672   60 99 183 205 217   49 86 161 182 194   1:59:38
28   Corcoran   796   108 171 187 211 222   94 150 165 188 199   2:05:52
29   Apple Valley Christian   813   140 160 176 219 221   123 141 155 196 198   2:06:47
30   Mendota   841   163 164 201 210 212   143 144 178 187 189   2:05:52
31   Alisal   912   184 195 213 214 220   162 172 190 191 197   2:12:43
32   Farmersville   961   204 215 216 218 223 224   181 192 193 195 200 201   2:19:09

             










1  2643  Trotter, Amber 12  Ukiah High 16:55 



 2  1083  Graham, Ruth 11  Gunn 18:35 



 3  2628  Leland, Shelby 10  Ukiah High 18:40 



 4  168  Nevitt, Casey 11  Aptos  18:41 



 5  349  Gustafson, Anne 9  Brea Olinda 18:55 



 6  1748  Saura, Jenn 11  Miramonte 19:05 



 7  1301  Gose, Katie 10  La Reina 19:13 



 8  994  Esser, Jenny 12  Foothill (Pl) 19:26 



 9  1388  Skager, Shannon 12  LaSalle 19:28 



 10  1184  Guerrero, Patty 11  Hughson  19:32 



 11  2384  Gamboa, Kristy 11  South Hills  19:33 



 12  1093  Morimoto, Lauren 9  Gunn 19:34 



 13  1300  Ghaussy, Olivia 11  La Reina 19:38 



 14  1446  Gonzales, Irma 12  Livingston  19:41 



 15  627  Hoyt, Ashley 9  Clovis East 19:44 



 16  620  Chan, Didi 10  Clovis East 19:47 



 17  343  DiMeo, Michelle 12  Brea Olinda 19:49 



 18  1624  Kovacich, Kristin 10  Mater Dei  19:56 



 19  1901  Bolf, Christine 12  Notre Dame Academy 19:58 



 20  2698  DiGerolamo, Holly  Woodrest Christian 19:59 



 21  2326  Hirschboek, Kate 10  Santa Margarita 20:01 



 22  632  Nelson, Ashley 9  Clovis East 20:03 



 23  1311  Pringle, Jessica 9  La Reina 20:06 



 24  1926  Morales, Lauren 10  Oak Park 20:08 



 25  2126  Jolda, Allison 12  Piedmont High 20:08 



 26  169  Richmond, Jessica 12  Aptos  20:08 



 27  2502  Almanza, Sonia 10  Taft 20:09 



 28  492  CasaBonne, Bernadette 10  Campolindo 20:09 



 29  2123  Gilchrist, Catie 12  Piedmont High 20:10 



 30  494  Dyer, April 9  Campolindo 20:11 



 31  1615  Hernandez, Norma 10  Mater Dei  20:12 



 32  2047  Wahlstrom, Beth  Pacifica 20:12 



 33  2443  Magdaleno, Lauren 10  St. Paul High School 20:13 



 34  2404  Gordon, Julia 12  St. Francis (Mt. View) 20:15 



 35  497  Hubbard, Katina 11  Campolindo 20:16 



 36  2134  Rowe, Allison 10  Piedmont High 20:18 



 37  1727  Chernikova, Diana 9  Miramonte 20:19 



 38  995  Finegan, Margaret 11  Foothill (Pl) 20:19 



 39  498  McMullough, Becky 10  Campolindo 20:20 



 40  1648  Rasch, Kaelyn 11  Mater Dei  20:21 



 41  171  Sanchez, Leanorra 11  Aptos  20:24 



 42  68  Roberts, Corinne 11  Alameda  20:24 



 43  66  Orzell, Sarah 12  Alameda  20:24 



 44  2394  Villa, Johnye 9  South Hills  20:25 



 45  1101  Yung, Erica 11  Gunn 20:27 



 46  2018  Freed, Ashley  Pacifica 20:28 



 47  2627  Kenny, Kyra 11  Ukiah High 20:28 



 48  1922  Marimpietri, Blossom 11  Oak Park 20:28 



 49  1633  Macias, Natalie 11  Mater Dei  20:29 



 50  500  Ochs, Jillian 10  Campolindo 20:30 



 51  35  Patterson, Stephanie 12  Acalanes High School 20:30 



 52  2137  Sparks, Jehan 9  Piedmont High 20:31 



 53  2109  Vance, Jacqui 11  Petaluma HS 20:34 



 54  2440  Elizalde, Marlene 10  St. Paul High School 20:34 



 55  2370  Stevens, Janelle 12  Soquel 20:35 



 56  1617  Hyink, Nicole 12  Mater Dei  20:35 



 57  2641  Shibata, Mary 10  Ukiah High 20:36 



 58  160  Eastman, Heather 12  Aptos  20:39 



 59  2402  Brill, Katherine 12  St. Francis (Mt. View) 20:41 



 60  2261  Baker, Amanda 12  San Joaquin Memorial 20:42 



 61  1081  Conell-Price, Jessamyn 12  Gunn 20:44 



 62  2327  Howell, Kristen 10  Santa Margarita 20:45 



 63  2309  Kingma, Jenna 10  San Luis Obispo HS 20:46 



 64  1090  Luna, Mary 12  Gunn 20:47 



                                  



 65  1107  Barnash, Katie  Hemet 20:48 



 66  1908  Banks, Ali 10  Oak Park 20:50 



 67  2395  Wilson, Kristina 9  South Hills  20:55 



 68  501  Chiba, Liz 12  Campolindo 20:56 



 69  2299  Blue, Ashley 12  San Luis Obispo HS 20:58 



 70  2332  Miller, Alison 10  Santa Margarita 21:01 



 71  356  Koga, Kristen 10  Brea Olinda 21:03 



 72  357  Kuehnel, Amber 12  Brea Olinda 21:04 



 73  2331  McKay, Holly 11  Santa Margarita 21:06 



 74  2130  Lindquist, Marie 10  Piedmont High 21:08 



 75  2393  Uranga, Kathy 10  South Hills  21:08 



 76  2405  Gummow, Angela 12  St. Francis (Mt. View) 21:09 



 77  2325  Hartford, Jennifer 10  Santa Margarita 21:11 



 78  2361  Cohen, Melissa 11  Soquel 21:11 



 79  493  Coulter, Kelly 11  Campolindo 21:15 



 80  2518  Miller, Melissa 11  Taft 21:18 



 81  2385  Gamboa, Toni 12  South Hills  21:19 



 82  2436  Barron, Becky 11  St. Paul High School 21:19 



 83  2112  Zapata, Mollie 9  Petaluma HS 21:21 



 84  2358  Anderson, Hannah 11  Soquel 21:21 



 85  1266  Arco, Priscilla 10  LA Baptist 21:21 



 86  2013  Burcham, Penney  Pacifica 21:22 



 87  2360  Cervelleira, Mari 10  Soquel 21:23 



 88  453  Lowe, Sarah 11  Bullard 21:24 



 89  2408  Tyler, Tori 9  St. Francis (Mt. View) 21:25 



 90  2387  Huang, Sally 12  South Hills  21:28 



 91  631  Negrete, Lauren 10  Clovis East 21:29 



 92  1739  Miers, Rachel 10  Miramonte 21:30 



 93  2501  Almanza, Lupe 11  Taft 21:30 



 94  1731  Hall, Adrienne 11  Miramonte 21:30 



 95  1091  Magid, Katherine 12  Gunn 21:32 



 96  2403  Brill, Laura 12  St. Francis (Mt. View) 21:32 



 97  50  Vradenburg, Valerie 11  Acalanes High School 21:33 



 98  2102  Laslo, Stephanie 10  Petaluma HS 21:35 



 99  2271  Jura, Laura 9  San Joaquin Memorial 21:36 



 100  2362  Detterman, Brookie 10  Soquel 21:36 



 101  1902  Layous, Stephanie 12  Notre Dame Academy 21:37 



 102  1637  Miller, Kristin 11  Mater Dei  21:40 



 103  1282  Riley, Rachel 11  LA Baptist 21:41 



 104  2328  Hurlbut, Kristina 12  Santa Margarita 21:43 



 105  370  Walters, April 12  Brea Olinda 21:43 



 106  368  Thune, Natalie 10  Brea Olinda 21:44 



 107  1112  Frichtel, Teresa  Hemet 21:44 



 108  724  Balderama, Ashley 10  Corcoran 21:46 



 109  1740  Nohr, Katie 12  Miramonte 21:46 



 110  1123  Wohlman, Katy  Hemet 21:47 



 111  2640  Sheller, Sam 10  Ukiah High 21:50 



 112  2745  Moylan, Janelle 11  Yosemite HS 21:51 



 113  2383  Barrios, Jackie 11  South Hills  21:51 



 114  2742  Miller, Stephanie 12  Yosemite HS 21:54 



 115  1314  Tincher, Monika 9  La Reina 21:57 



 116  18  Hofherr, Jessica 10  Acalanes High School 21:58 



 117  2315  Somers, Monica 11  San Luis Obispo HS 22:01 



 118  2449  Trejo, Rheana 12  St. Paul High School 22:02 



 119  2027  Jorgenson, Jessica  Pacifica 22:03 



 120  2335  Russell, Christina 12  Santa Margarita 22:05 



 121  2406  Mortiz, Jeanette 10  St. Francis (Mt. View) 22:06 



 122  2093  Allen, Audra 10  Petaluma HS 22:10 



 123  1385  Horn, Jessica 11  LaSalle 22:13 



 124  2369  Sellers, Elise 12  Soquel 22:14 



 125  129  Wang, Sasha 12  Amador Valley 22:17 



 126  115  MacDonald, Brittney 9  Amador Valley 22:17 



 127  2735  Hinkle, Amanda 10  Yosemite HS 22:19 



 128  107  Hendricks, Kim 11  Amador Valley 22:20 



 129  455  Maxwell, Lindsey 9  Bullard 22:20 



 130  440  Ambriz, Alysia 9  Bullard 22:21 



 131  2310  Kirschner, Grace 10  San Luis Obispo HS 22:22 



 132  2094  Almeida, Danielle 10  Petaluma HS 22:22 



 133  2306  Hind, Meegan 12  San Luis Obispo HS 22:26 



 134  351  Howard, Stephanie 10  Brea Olinda 22:27 



 135  1487  Perry, Laura 11  Los Altos 22:28 



 136  2702  Montgomery, Erin  Woodrest Christian 22:29 



 137  625  Gonzales, Chalome 10  Clovis East 22:30 



 138  1736  McDonald, Heather 10  Miramonte 22:33 



 139  1304  Jamerson, Kristen 11  La Reina 22:34 



 140  148  Reeder, Dani 10  Apple Valley Christian 22:35 



 141  2699  Ferdon, Lianne  Woodrest Christian 22:36 



 142  1636  McGlinn, Maggie 12  Mater Dei  22:36 



 143  122  Schulze, Elizabeth 10  Amador Valley 22:37 



 144  69  Rodrigues, Nicole 9  Alameda  22:38 



 145  992  Ellebrecht, Erica 11  Foothill (Pl) 22:38 



 146  2294  Agbo, Nwamaka 12  San Luis Obispo HS 22:41 



 147  2314  Pereira, Serena 12  San Luis Obispo HS 22:43 



 148  1737  McIntyre, Shannon 12  Miramonte 22:45 



 149  64  Lee, Grace 12  Alameda  22:46 



 150  1483  Keller, Amanda 11  Los Altos 22:47 



 151  2125  Heikkinen, Elise 10  Piedmont High 22:49 



 152  1118  Putnam, Heather  Hemet 22:50 



 153  624  Gartuer, Karli 10  Clovis East 22:51 



 154  1276  Kerhulas, Emily 12  LA Baptist 22:54 



 155  62  Hodill, Brittany 9  Alameda  22:55 



 156  1270  Hart, Michelle 11  LA Baptist 22:56 



 157  1390  Stevenson, Karen 9  LaSalle 22:56 



 158  1296  Drew, Shannon 11  La Reina 22:57 



 159  2765  Warr, Rebecca 12  Yosemite HS 22:57 



 160  149  Taylor, Amber 9  Apple Valley Christian 22:58 



 161  1392  Visconti, Daniele 10  LaSalle 23:00 



 162  1916  Connor, Callie 11  Oak Park 23:01 



 163  1694  Espinoza, Lizard 10  Mendota  23:04 



 164  1701  Maciel, Maria 11  Mendota  23:05 



 165  2621  Drew, Alexandra 9  Ukiah High 23:06 



 166  1097  Spiller, Natalie 11  Gunn 23:06 



 167  463  Wu, Karen 12  Bullard 23:08 



 168  2049  Way, Chelsea  Pacifica 23:09 



 169  2407  Scudillera, Loretta 10  St. Francis (Mt. View) 23:09 



 170  1110  Calderon, Andrea  Hemet 23:10 



 171  728  Jaramillo, Adriana 9  Corcoran 23:11 



 172  1312  Reyes, Jayne 10  La Reina 23:11 



 173  63  Lara, Burenin 12  Alameda  23:12 



 174  61  Hild, Keely 10  Alameda  23:12 



 175  1269  Hart, Katie 9  LA Baptist 23:14 



 176  150  Taylor, jamie 9  Apple Valley Christian 23:14 



 177  2522  Peters, CeCe 10  Taft 23:20 



 178  21  Kennedy, Shauna 10  Acalanes High School 23:21 



 179  2037  Micholson, Kim  Pacifica 23:26 



 180  1279  McCollum, Ian 12  LA Baptist 23:32 



 181  1486  Periana, Merissa 12  Los Altos 23:33 



 182  2517  Miller, julie 11  Taft 23:42 



 183  2276  Miller, Kristin 23  San Joaquin Memorial 23:43 



 184  91  Vasquez, Marina  Alisal 23:47 



 185  2019  Gaines, Lindsey  Pacifica 23:51 



 186  125  Sheehan, Danielle 12  Amador Valley 24:02 



 187  725  Barrera, Estella 9  Corcoran 24:03 



 188  2525  Topete, Laura 12  Taft 24:12 



 189  1122  Stillwell, Amber  Hemet 24:20 



 190  1001  Likens, Jocelyn 12  Foothill (Pl) 24:26 



 191  2720  Canning, Amanda 10  Yosemite HS 24:29 



 192  2438  Castillo, Andrea 11  St. Paul High School 24:37 



 193  2442  Lira, Amber 10  St. Paul High School 24:44 



 194  8  Deryugina, Mariya 11  Acalanes High School 24:44 



 195  90  Vasquez, Karina  Alisal 25:05 



 196  1383  Griffith, Shelby 11  LaSalle 25:15 



 197  2700  McFerren, Jessie  Woodrest Christian 25:22 



 198  48  Sobie, Julia 11  Acalanes High School 25:22 



 199  1389  Stengal, Julia 11  LaSalle 25:22 



 200  2736  Hoskinson, Jennifer 12  Yosemite HS 25:32 



 201  1704  Medina, MArcela 12  Mendota  25:39 



 202  2514  Magee, Magen 9  Taft 25:40 



 203  1382  Godwin, Alissa 11  LaSalle 25:59 



 204  943  luviano, Daisy 11  Farmersville  26:01 



 205  2279  Nettell, Bekah 11  San Joaquin Memorial 26:01 



 206  2705  Smith, Becky  Woodrest Christian 26:10 



 207  2701  Miller, Ebony  Woodrest Christian 26:14 



 208  2446  Rangel, Nicole 12  St. Paul High School 26:17 



 209  2757  Rybaczyk, Jessica 10  Yosemite HS 26:37 



 210  1712  Rodriguez, Rocio 10  Mendota  26:45 



 211  735  Villareal, Tanya 9  Corcoran 27:12 



 212  1702  Maravilla, Maria 11  Mendota  27:19 



 213  78  Avila, Patricia  Alisal 27:24 



 214  80  Camacho, Jasmin  Alisal 27:25 



 215  929  beltran, Cynthia 9  Farmersville  27:29 



                                  



 216  942  Jara, Odulia 11  Farmersville  27:35 



 217  2270  Herold, Marga 10  San Joaquin Memorial 27:36 



 218  930  Beltran, Elizabeth 11  Farmersville  28:24 



 219  139  Crawford, Amanda 10  Apple Valley Christian 28:49 



 220  87  Ramos, Xochitl  Alisal 29:02 



 221  151  Thornley, Mureiel 11  Apple Valley Christian 29:11 



 222  726  Barrera, Isaura 9  Corcoran 29:40 



 223  951  Romo, Sylvia 10  Farmersville  29:40 



 224  933  Camacho, Maria 10  Farmersville  30:07 







Return to Clovis Invitational

Charter Sponsors
DyeStat thanks these organizations for providing significant support to DyeStat
in the 2001-2002 school year, earning Charter Sponsor status for 5 years.

Nike


Great American Cross Country Festival Inc.

National Scholastic Sports Foundation

Midwest Indoor Track Classic
 

This web site is edited and published
by John Dye. For corrections, news,
zany off the wall comments, friendly jibes,
hostile pot shots, or welcome praise,
send email to John Dye at [email protected] .

©DyeNet LLC 2000-2001