HOME - US News - States - Calendar - Rankings - Features - Youth - Message Board - Chat -

SITE MAP

NSSF
home page
Indoor Meets
Outdoor Meets
World Jr Tours
Stats

STORE
Index
Catalog
StretchRite
T-Shirts & Hats
Books/magazines
The Harrier
Eastern Track
Champions
Buffaloes
Slinger Sanchez
Award Display
Long Jump

US NEWS
Index
Nike AOW

STATES
Index

RANKINGS
Index
XC Leader List
DyeStat Elite
2001 Outdoor
Gourley
RaceWalk

CALENDAR
Current

FEATURES
Index
Scholar

YOUTH
Index

MESSAGE
BOARDS
Index
High School
College
Elite
Potpourri

CHAT
Sign In

SUPPORT
Charter Sponsors

ARCHIVE
THIS WEEK
Prior Page 1

10/29/01

 

10/13/01 at Guasti Regional Park, Ontario, Ca, 3.0 miles

Inland Empire Challenge

Results from RunnerCard

 

Highlights
Boys: Mike Poe, Etiwanda roars to another big win in 15:20.7 just ahead of Erick Maldonado, Don Lugo, 15:22.1 and Tom Whelan, Redlands East Valley, 15:22.8. Rubidoux squad continues to roll with a total of 60 points and a spread of :55 seconds from their first to fifth man.
Girls: Liza Pasciuto, Murietta Valley, rolls to impressive 17:56.1 win more than a minute ahead of 2nd place. Sparked by Pasciuto and Rachel Corrington, 2nd place, 19:11.1 the Murietta Valley squad easily captured the win with a sparkling 45 points.

Boys

Combined Results for:
Boys JV 3 Mile All Divisions [00]

Boys Varsity 3 Mile Div 1 [02]

Boys Varsity 3 Mile Div 2 [03]

Boys Varsity 3 Mile Sweepstakes [04]

Boys Frosh/Soph 3 Mile Div 1 [08]

Boys Frosh/Soph 3 Mile Div 2 [09]

   1.   322 Mike Poe             Jr [04] Etiwanda HS                  15:20.7     1



   2.   275 Erick Maldonado      Jr [04] Don Lugo HS                  15:22.1     2



   3.  1079 Tom Whelan           Sr [04] Redlands East Valley HS      15:22.8     3



   4.  1140 Nick Ramirez         SR [03] Bloomington HS               15:25.1     -



   5.   163 Andy Perezshica      Jr [03] Cathedral City HS            15:34.1     4



   6.   525 David Cifuentes      Jr [03] Palm Springs HS              15:34.6     -



   7.   801 Lino Flores          Sr [04] Rubidoux HS                  15:35.2     5



   8.   162 Jad Mulgrew          Jr [03] Cathedral City HS            15:37.1     6



   9.   466 Kellen Acosta        Jr [04] Murietta Valley HS           15:42.4     7



  10.   247 Pat Curry            Jr [03] Desert Christian HS          15:43.4     8



  11.   273 Alex Benavidez       Jr [04] Don Lugo HS                  15:52.9     9



  12.   925 Kacey Carr           Jr [04] Temecula Valley HS           15:54.1    10



  13.  1009 Aaron Brady          Sr [04] Upland HS                    15:54.6    11



  14.   804 Antonio Jimenez      Jr [04] Rubidoux HS                  15:55.0    12



  15.   923 Anthony Adamucci     Sr [04] Temecula Valley HS           15:58.6    13



  16.   627 Justin Conrow        Sr [04] Rancho Cucamonga HS          16:05.8    14



  17.   805 Jose Lopez           Jr [04] Rubidoux HS                  16:09.8    15



  18.   512 Jesus Santana        Sr [04] Norte Vista HS               16:11.0    16



  19.   664 Jose Rodriguez       Jr [02] Rancho Verde HS              16:11.8    17



  20.   802 Mobin Ghoury         Jr [04] Rubidoux HS                  16:12.8    18



  21.   197 Steve Brankov        Jr [02] Chaparral HS                 16:14.4    19



  22.   927 Dustin Russell       Sr [04] Temecula Valley HS           16:15.3    20



  23.  1010 Wes Bryant           Sr [04] Upland HS                    16:15.7    21



  24.   470 Anthony Mercado      So [04] Murietta Valley HS           16:18.8    22



  25.   413 Austin Langley       Jr [02] La Sierra HS                 16:22.8    23



  26.  1012 Richie Gray          Sr [04] Upland HS                    16:24.2    24



  27.   529 Josh Zappala-Yeron   SO [03] Palm Springs HS              16:25.0     -



  28.   200 Robert Herber        Sr [02] Chaparral HS                 16:25.5    25



  29.   272 Raphael Asafo-Agyei  Sr [04] Don Lugo HS                  16:26.2    26



  30.   127 Andre Brown          Sr [04] Canyon Springs HS            16:26.9    27



  31.   789 Jose Maganda         FR [04] Rubidoux HS                  16:30.7    28



  32.   248 Craig Pillow         Sr [03] Desert Christian HS          16:31.4    29



  33.   632 Andrew Trinidad      So [04] Rancho Cucamonga HS          16:31.7    30



  34.  1058 Adam Alidra          Jr [02] West Valley HS               16:31.7    31



  35.   631 Gian Rodriguez       Sr [04] Rancho Cucamonga HS          16:32.1    32



  36.  1013 Christian Rodas      SO [04] Canyon Springs HS            16:32.5    33



  37.   412 Matt Kern            Jr [02] La Sierra HS                 16:33.1    34



  38.   130 Aaron Hutchinson     Sr [04] Canyon Springs HS            16:33.6    35



  39.   926 Kyle Ramirez         So [04] Temecula Valley HS           16:34.0    36



  40.   467 Scot Breithaupt      Jr [04] Murietta Valley HS           16:34.6    37



  41.   354 Nic Colbrunn         Jr [02] Hemet HS                     16:35.1    38



  42.  1076 Bren Medina          Jr [04] Redlands East Valley HS      16:36.0    39



  43.   928 Joey Trudel          Sr [04] Temecula Valley HS           16:37.0    40



  44.   629 Daniel Lenihan       Sr [04] Rancho Cucamonga HS          16:40.0    41



  45.   807 Salvador Rojas       Jr [04] Rubidoux HS                  16:43.3    42



  46.   509 Gerry Gamboa         Sr [04] Norte Vista HS               16:43.9    43



  47.   788 Baltazar Landa       Fr [08] Rubidoux HS                  16:44.1    44



  48.   711 Justin Ambos         Sr [02] Rialto HS                    16:46.4    45



  49.   278 Nathan Wolack        So [04] Don Lugo HS                  16:48.6    46



  50.   468 Jeremy Koeppen       Jr [04] Murietta Valley HS           16:49.2    47



  51.    81 Abel Silva           Jr [03] Boys Republic HS             16:50.3    48



  52.   924 Brian Calavan        Jr [04] Temecula Valley HS           16:50.4    49



  53.   469 Francois Maritz      Jr [04] Murietta Valley HS           16:51.6    50



  54.   662 Angel Guerrero       Jr [02] Rancho Verde HS              16:52.4    51



  55.   871 Daniel Masip         Sr [02] Santiago HS                  16:53.1    52



  56.   555 Miguel Romero        Jr [02] Perris HS                    16:54.0    53



  57.   922 Josh Abbott          Sr [04] Temecula Valley HS           16:55.7    54



  58.   604 Hector Mendez        Fr [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          16:55.7    55



  59.   133 Allyn Walker         Sr [04] Canyon Springs HS            16:57.2    56



  60.   831 Jorge Duran          So [09] San Jacinto HS               16:57.3    57



  61.   128 David Delgado        Sr [04] Canyon Springs HS            16:58.1    58



  62.   902 Brett Campfield      Fr [08] Temecula Valley HS           16:58.6    59



  63.   799 Marcos Pacheco       Jr [00] Rubidoux HS                  16:58.7    60



  64.    78 Ricardo Ledesma      So [03] Boys Republic HS             16:59.2    61



  65.   159 Austin Deakins       Jr [03] Cathedral City HS            16:59.7    62



  66.   411 Elio Haro            Jr [02] La Sierra HS                 17:00.3    63



  67.   357 Van Nielson          So [02] Hemet HS                     17:00.8    64



  68.   456 Nathan Skankey       SR [00] Murrieta Valley HS           17:04.0    65



  69.   556 Sergio Vazquez       Jr [02] Perris HS                    17:04.8    66



  70.  1011 Sergio Gonzalez      So [04] Upland HS                    17:06.3    67



  71.   471 Brandon Power        Sr [04] Murietta Valley HS           17:07.2    68



  72.   803 Efrain Guerrero      SO [08] Rubidoux HS                  17:08.0    69



  73.   921 Derek Osborne        Sr [00] Temecula Valley HS           17:09.9    70



  74.   472 Lance Wade           Jr [04] Murietta Valley HS           17:10.1    71



  75.   358 Markos Rodriquez     Jr [02] Hemet HS                     17:10.2    72



  76.   318 Mike Cavallo         Jr [04] Etiwanda HS                  17:12.1    73



  77.   919 Cole Carnesecca      Sr [00] Temecula Valley HS           17:12.2    74



  78.   626 Nick Cadogan         Sr [04] Rancho Cucamonga HS          17:13.6    75



  79.   551 Malcolm Corona       Jr [02] Perris HS                    17:15.7    76



  80.   806 Victor Ortiz         Sr [04] Rubidoux HS                  17:16.7    77



  81.   630 Mark Newton          So [04] Rancho Cucamonga HS          17:17.4    78



  82.   524 Edner Cadang         Sr [03] Palm Springs HS              17:19.8     -



  83.   355 Jeff Goorsky         Sr [02] Hemet HS                     17:19.9    79



  84.   401 Khalil San Martin    So [08] La Sierra HS                 17:20.8    80



  85.   760 John Cruz            Fr [03] Riverside Poly HS            17:22.0    81



  86.   554 Joshua Mejia         Fr [02] Perris HS                    17:22.2    82



  87.  1015 Mike Wilhelm         Jr [04] Upland HS                    17:22.5    83



  88.   873 Brandon Spears       Jr [02] Santiago HS                  17:22.7    84



  89.   356 Bahrum Moghadam      So [02] Hemet HS                     17:26.4    85



  90.   228 Nathan Williams      Sr [02] Colton HS                    17:26.7    86



  91.   319 Tony Chavez          Sr [04] Etiwanda HS                  17:27.5    87



  92.   916 Drake Woodside       So [08] Temecula Valley HS           17:27.9    88



  93.  1162 Jose Pena            JR [02] Montclair HS                 17:28.3    89



  94.  1073 Ethan Dellhime       Jr [04] Redlands East Valley HS      17:29.4    90



  95.    79 Mikel Sawyer         Sr [03] Boys Republic HS             17:30.8    91



  96.   628 Jeff Holsapple       Jr [04] Rancho Cucamonga HS          17:32.5    92



  97.   702 Arnold Munoz         So [08] Rialto HS                    17:33.7     -



  98.  1127 Michael Nugent       JR [02] Norco HS                     17:33.8    93



  99.  1077 Bernie Sanders       So [04] Redlands East Valley HS      17:34.2    94



 100.   715 Luis Perez           Sr [02] Rialto HS                    17:35.1    95



 101.  1082 Mike Esparza         JR [04] Redlands East Valley HS      17:35.3    96



 102.   579 Jose Mendoza         Sr [02] Ramona HS                    17:39.0    97



 103.   717 Isaac Trujillo       Sr [02] Rialto HS                    17:40.1    98



 104.   129 Diego Delgado        So [04] Canyon Springs HS            17:40.2    99



 105.   196 Scott Brankov        Sr [02] Chaparral HS                 17:41.5   100



 106.   124 Sean Sanchez         JR [04] Canyon Springs HS            17:42.5   101



 107.    77 Larry Davila         Jr [03] Boys Republic HS             17:43.0   102



 108.  1161 Daniel Rivera        JR [02] Montclair HS                 17:43.2   103



 109.  1128 Scott Latimer        JR [02] Norco HS                     17:43.5   104



 110.   797 Juan Guevara         Sr [00] Rubidoux HS                  17:43.6   105



 111.   957 Fab Garcia           Jr [02] Temescal Canyon HS           17:43.7   106



 112.   832 Erik Martinez        So [09] San Jacinto HS               17:44.3   107



 113.   250 Daniel Schutt        Jr [03] Desert Christian HS          17:44.3   108



 114.   226 Jacob Trevino        Sr [02] Colton HS                    17:46.5   109



 115.   956 Ben Dennison         So [02] Temescal Canyon HS           17:46.9   110



 116.   791 Daniel Perez         So [08] Rubidoux HS                  17:47.1   111



 117.   785 Miguel Guerrero      Fr [08] Rubidoux HS                  17:48.5   112



 118.   199 Alex Geyer           So [02] Chaparral HS                 17:49.2   113



 119.   511 Kevin Norton         Jr [04] Norte Vista HS               17:49.2   114



 120.   353 Jason Borene         Jr [02] Hemet HS                     17:49.6   115



 121.  1129 Jeff Lindquist       SO [02] Norco HS                     17:50.2   116



 122.   249 Mike Salehi          Jr [03] Desert Christian HS          17:50.4   117



 123.   624 Rudy Uresti          Sr [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          17:51.5   118



 124.  1074 Brandon Holt         Jr [04] Redlands East Valley HS      17:51.9   119



 125.  1084 Aaron Grey           JR [04] Redlands East Valley HS      17:53.1   120



 126.    80 Sam Segovia          Sr [03] Boys Republic HS             17:53.6   121



 127.   510 Fransico Manzo       So [04] Norte Vista HS               17:53.7   122



 128.  1089 Barrin Johnson       Jr [00] Redlands East Valley HS      17:54.2   123



 129.   870 Todd Kupke           Jr [02] Santiago HS                  17:56.0   124



 130.  1014 Justin Kawecki       Sr [04] Upland HS                    17:56.2   125



 131.   869 Shawn Gates          Jr [02] Santiago HS                  17:56.4   126



 132.   406 Juan Zermeno         So [08] La Sierra HS                 17:57.0   127



 133.   252 Tsyoushi Youshikawa  So [03] Desert Christian HS          17:59.8   128



 134.   508 Jose Conejo          Jr [04] Norte Vista HS               17:59.8   129



 135.   652 Matt Cordova         So [08] Rancho Verde HS              17:59.9   130



 136.   389 Andrew Ignacio       So [08] La Sierra HS                 18:00.6   131



 137.   872 Robbie Monreal       Jr [02] Santiago HS                  18:00.9   132



 138.   699 Daniel Cuevas        Fr [08] Rialto HS                    18:02.2     -



 139.  1063 Nathan Mickelsen     Jr [02] West Valley HS               18:02.5   133



 140.   165 Franky Ramos         So [03] Cathedral City HS            18:02.6   134



 141.   123 Josue Nolasco        Jr [00] Canyon Springs HS            18:04.1   135



 142.   862 Donald Murray        Sr [00] Santiago HS                  18:04.5   136



 143.   102 Alec Macias          So [08] Canyon Springs HS            18:05.6   137



 144.   986 Kenny Landeros       Fr [08] Upland HS                    18:07.0   138



 145.   868 Travis Coco          Jr [02] Santiago HS                  18:07.6   139



 146.    91 Erik Hernandez       So [08] Canyon Springs HS            18:10.3   140



 147.   160 Matt DelaTorre       Fr [03] Cathedral City HS            18:10.4   141



 148.   323 Jason Redford        Fr [04] Etiwanda HS                  18:11.5   142



 149.   178 Jesse Polanco        Fr [00] Chaffey HS                   18:11.7   143



 150.   842 Daniel Jefferson     So [08] Santiago HS                  18:11.9   144



 151.   917 Andy Botello         Jr [00] Temecula Valley HS           18:12.0   145



 152.   452 Greg Hasty           So [08] Murrieta Valley HS           18:12.4   146



 153.   350 Jeff Slavik          Fr [08] Hemet HS                     18:12.9   147



 154.    76 Martin Brambila      So [03] Boys Republic HS             18:13.4   148



 155.   111 Andrew Salera        So [08] Canyon Springs HS            18:13.6   149



 156.   712 Greg Burgoz          Sr [02] Rialto HS                    18:14.8   150



 157.   867 Brian Aspell         Jr [02] Santiago HS                  18:16.6   151



 158.   911 David Matics         So [08] Temecula Valley HS           18:16.9   152



 159.   104 Bradley Nicks        So [08] Canyon Springs HS            18:17.8   153



 160.  1075 David Boyle          JR [00] Redlands East Valley HS      18:20.2   154



 161.   550 Moises Bermudez      Jr [02] Perris HS                    18:21.0   155



 162.   161 Jo Megan             So [03] Cathedral City HS            18:21.2   156



 163.   352 James Blair          Sr [02] Hemet HS                     18:21.4   157



 164.   461 Chris Eubanks        Jr [00] Murrieta Valley HS           18:21.4   158



 165.   513 Mike Schiro          Sr [04] Norte Vista HS               18:21.7   159



 166.   621 Juan Rodriguez       Jr [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          18:21.8   160



 167.   962 David Vasquez        Sr [02] Temescal Canyon HS           18:21.8   161



 168.   105 Bryan Nicks          So [08] Canyon Springs HS            18:22.0   162



 169.   464 Yaser Najafi         Jr [00] Murrieta Valley HS           18:22.2   163



 170.   198 Randy Chauvin        Sr [02] Chaparral HS                 18:22.5   164



 171.   998 Manuel Carrillo      Jr [00] Upland HS                    18:22.7   165



 172.   864 Keith Pulliam        Sr [00] Santiago HS                  18:23.1   166



 173.   410 Mike Gasca           Jr [02] La Sierra HS                 18:25.6   167



 174.   522 Josh Schnirner       FR [03] Calvery Chapel Moreno Va     18:25.7     -



 175.   655 Pedro Ortega         So [08] Rancho Verde HS              18:26.0   168



 176.   126 Henry Zarraga        Jr [00] Canyon Springs HS            18:26.2   169



 177.   661 Leo Dooley           Jr [02] Rancho Verde HS              18:26.3   170



 178.  1054 Kameron Barkle       So [08] West Valley HS               18:26.7     -



 179.   616 David Allas          Sr [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          18:27.6   171



 180.    10 Paul Torres          So [08] Arlington HS                 18:28.9     -



 181.   415 Akash Suri           Jr [02] La Sierra HS                 18:29.2   172



 182.   188 Lance Ideker         So [08] Chaparral HS                 18:29.9   173



 183.   224 Julian Ortega        So [02] Colton HS                    18:30.4   174



 184.   846 Eduardo Martinez     Fr [08] Santiago HS                  18:30.8   175



 185.   653 Mike Cordova         So [08] Rancho Verde HS              18:31.4   176



 186.   666 Tudy Valenzuela      Sr [02] Rancho Verde HS              18:31.8   177



 187.   625 Brad Wise            Sr [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          18:32.0   178



 188.   844 Sahar Louk           So [08] Santiago HS                  18:32.3   179



 189.  1080 Andrew Bui           Sr [00] Redlands East Valley HS      18:32.5   180



 190.   903 Kody Carr            Fr [08] Temecula Valley HS           18:33.1   181



 191.   536 Isaac Arambula       So [08] Perris HS                    18:33.8   182



 192.   997 Matt Wilhelm         So [08] Upland HS                    18:34.4   183



 193.   851 Matt White           So [08] Santiago HS                  18:35.2   184



 194.   961 Alex Vasquez         Sr [02] Temescal Canyon HS           18:35.4   185



 195.  1083 Alex Grau            Jr [00] Redlands East Valley HS      18:36.0   186



 196.   348 Jesus Quinn          Fr [08] Hemet HS                     18:38.4   187



 197.   313 Ed Montenegro        Sr [00] Etiwanda HS                  18:38.5   188



 198.   538 Robert Carlson       Fr [08] Perris HS                    18:39.2   189



 199.   859 Steven Luc           Jr [00] Santiago HS                  18:40.4   190



 200.   614 Mark Wise            So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          18:40.5   191



 201.   901 Lafe Ball            Fr [08] Temecula Valley HS           18:43.4   192



 202.  1163 Porfirio Lopez       JR [02] Montclair HS                 18:44.0   193



 203.   113 Alex Sanchez         So [08] Canyon Springs HS            18:44.2   194



 204.   853 Matt Balderas        Jr [00] Santiago HS                  18:45.6   195



 205.   164 Andrew Peters        Fr [03] Cathedral City HS            18:46.4   196



 206.   310 Mike Lloyd           Sr [00] Etiwanda HS                  18:47.7   197



 207.  1088 Johnny Jaquez        Jr [00] Redlands East Valley HS      18:48.6   198



 208.   450 Josh Fallon          So [08] Murrieta Valley HS           18:48.6   199



 209.   251 Ryan Shabata         Jr [03] Desert Christian HS          18:49.2   200



 210.   451 Brian Harris         So [08] Murrieta Valley HS           18:49.4   201



 211.   120 Mike Hughes          Fr [00] Canyon Springs HS            18:49.5   202



 212.   762 Ryan Hoeffer         Fr [03] Riverside Poly HS            18:49.7   203



 213.   263 Daniel Pando         So [08] Don Lugo HS                  18:50.2     -



 214.   321 Eric Nelson          Jr [04] Etiwanda HS                  18:50.6   204



 215.  1002 Ramy Makar           Sr [00] Upland HS                    18:50.6   205



 216.   448 John Paul Brown      Fr [08] Murrieta Valley HS           18:51.0   206



 217.   201 Brandon Reynante     So [02] Chaparral HS                 18:51.7   207



 218.   861 Brian Masip          Jr [00] Santiago HS                  18:52.9   208



 219.   458 Christian Tryon      So [08] Murrieta Valley HS           18:53.0   209



 220.   663 Julio Ortega         Sr [02] Rancho Verde HS              18:53.7   210



 221.   345 Dustin Blair         So [08] Hemet HS                     18:54.7   211



 222.   552 Henry Huerta         Jr [02] Perris HS                    18:54.7   212



 223.   543 Javier Gutierrez     Fr [08] Perris HS                    18:55.5   213



 224.   985 Alex Greenburg       Fr [08] Upland HS                    18:56.3   214



 225.   202 Zach Salgado         Fr [02] Chaparral HS                 18:56.8   215



 226.  1134 Moises Malovia       JR [00] Boys Republic HS             18:58.6   216



 227.   222 Mario Alvarez        Fr [02] Colton HS                    18:59.2   217



 228.   462 Nolan Graves         Jr [00] Murrieta Valley HS           18:59.5   218



 229.   349 Will Schoonmaker     Fr [08] Hemet HS                     18:59.9   219



 230.    83 Chris Ayala          Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            19:00.3   220



 231.  1061 Jason Lankford       Sr [02] West Valley HS               19:01.3   221



 232.   405 Sean Wyman           Fr [08] La Sierra HS                 19:01.7   222



 233.  1131 Andrew Davies        FR [02] Norco HS                     19:01.9   223



 234.   324 Joey Valadez         So [04] Etiwanda HS                  19:02.6   224



 235.   290 Rick Ash             So [09] Elsinore HS                  19:02.7   225



 236.   790 Jerick Ngo           So [08] Rubidoux HS                  19:02.8   226



 237.   225 Anthony Otolea       Jr [02] Colton HS                    19:03.2   227



 238.   615 Cory Zapotosky       So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          19:04.0   228



 239.   465 Alex Sandoval        Sr [00] Murrieta Valley HS           19:04.3   229



 240.   296 J.j. Saavedra        So [09] Elsinore HS                  19:04.3   230



 241.   595 Greg Blanks          Fr [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          19:04.7   231



 242.   545 Salvador Solis       So [08] Perris HS                    19:05.3   232



 243.   118 Robert Willey        So [08] Canyon Springs HS            19:06.4     -



 244.   858 Matt Irey            Jr [00] Santiago HS                  19:07.6   233



 245.   840 Arthur Heeg          SO [00] Santiago HS                  19:08.2   234



 246.   981 Marshal Dobkins      So [08] Upland HS                    19:09.7   235



 247.   274 Justin Freyermuth    Sr [04] Don Lugo HS                  19:10.3   236



 248.   764 Gregg Stine          Jr [03] Riverside Poly HS            19:10.9   237



 249.   704 Jorge Robledo        Fr [08] Rialto HS                    19:11.1     -



 250.   766 Chris Young          So [03] Riverside Poly HS            19:11.3   238



 251.   396 Mike Nguyen          So [08] La Sierra HS                 19:11.5   239



 252.   608 John Schlottnhauer   So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          19:12.7   240



 253.   798 Rafael Marquez       Jr [00] Rubidoux HS                  19:14.1   241



 254.   398 Alan Pearce          Fr [08] La Sierra HS                 19:14.7   242



 255.   761 Luke Gates           Fr [03] Riverside Poly HS            19:15.2   243



 256.   540 Jeremy Fewkes        Fr [08] Perris HS                    19:16.5   244



 257.   117 Jonathan Torrijos    So [08] Canyon Springs HS            19:17.4     -



 258.   619 Mike Reza            Jr [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          19:21.4   245



 259.    97 Mike Jones           So [08] Canyon Springs HS            19:24.2     -



 260.   866 Seth Trotter         Jr [00] Santiago HS                  19:24.8     -



 261.  1150 John Weber           JR [00] Paloma Valley HS             19:26.8     -



 262.   960 Jose Urrutia         SO [08] Temescal Canyon HS           19:27.1     -



 263.   311 Carlos Molina        Jr [00] Etiwanda HS                  19:27.2   246



 264.   553 Adalberto Medina     Sr [02] Perris HS                    19:27.6   247



 265.   613 Brian Stevenson      Fr [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          19:28.2   248



 266.    98 Kurtis Kacsmaryk     Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            19:28.9     -



 267.   414 Jose Perez           Jr [02] La Sierra HS                 19:29.0   249



 268.   794 Chris Aguirre        Sr [00] Rubidoux HS                  19:29.8   250



 269.    16 Michael Maguire      Sr [02] Arlington HS                 19:30.5     -



 270.   107 Neil Prusinski       Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            19:31.2     -



 271.  1167 Zohaib Khan          SO [08] Montclair HS                 19:31.5   251



 272.  1132 Austin Gray-Mandala  FR [02] Norco HS                     19:32.6   252



 273.  1055 Oscar Cachu          Fr [08] West Valley HS               19:32.7     -



 274.   620 Steve Roberts        Jr [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          19:35.0   253



 275.   265 Fitsum Tesfa         FR [04] Don Lugo HS                  19:35.2   254



 276.   125 Art Torres           Sr [00] Canyon Springs HS            19:35.6   255



 277.   400 Fernando Rodriguez   Fr [08] La Sierra HS                 19:35.7   256



 278.   959 Devin Llopis         So [02] Temescal Canyon HS           19:35.7   257



 279.  1100 Josh Riley           So [08] Redlands East Valley HS      19:36.4   258



 280.  1152 Angel Soriano        SR [00] Paloma Valley HS             19:37.0     -



 281.   656 Abraham Romo         So [08] Rancho Verde HS              19:37.5   259



 282.   918 Sean Brown           Jr [00] Temecula Valley HS           19:37.8   260



 283.   988 Tyler Masucci        Fr [08] Upland HS                    19:39.1   261



 284.   623 Chris Thompson       Sr [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          19:40.3   262



 285.   106 Casey Oneil          Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            19:40.6     -



 286.   993 Hector Rojas         SO [04] Upland HS                    19:43.5   263



 287.   657 Brandon Usher        So [08] Rancho Verde HS              19:44.5   264



 288.   291 Brian Burke          Fr [09] Elsinore HS                  19:44.7   265



 289.   983 Weslei Gabrillo      So [08] Upland HS                    19:46.0   266



 290.   848 Jacob Robbins        Fr [08] Santiago HS                  19:46.4   267



 291.   714 Daniel Mees          Sr [02] Rialto HS                    19:46.9   268



 292.   537 Anthony Banks        Fr [08] Perris HS                    19:47.0   269



 293.   395 David Mitchell       So [08] La Sierra HS                 19:48.1     -



 294.   192 Brandon Paciotti     Fr [08] Chaparral HS                 19:48.9   270



 295.   507 Joseph Andrade       Sr [04] Norte Vista HS               19:49.0   271



 296.   454 Brandon McCutcheon   Fr [08] Murrieta Valley HS           19:49.4   272



 297.  1146 Kevin Baker          SO [09] Paloma Valley HS             19:50.6   273



 298.   914 Eric Solis           So [08] Temecula Valley HS           19:50.7   274



 299.   455 Jose Orozco          Fr [08] Murrieta Valley HS           19:51.2   275



 300.   449 Stephen Bruno        So [08] Murrieta Valley HS           19:51.8     -



 301.   952 Matt Empson          SR [02] Temescal Canyon HS           19:52.2   276



 302.  1062 Daniel Mangabat      Jr [02] West Valley HS               19:53.4   277



 303.   852 Jordon Young         Fr [08] Santiago HS                  19:53.9   278



 304.  1005 Josh Morten          Jr [00] Upland HS                    19:54.9   279



 305.   541 David Gandara        Fr [08] Perris HS                    19:55.4   280



 306.   408 Josh Dunn            Jr [00] La Sierra HS                 19:58.8     -



 307.   523 Jonathan Alcaraz     FR [09] Palm Springs HS              19:59.1     -



 308.   950 Robert Archer        Jr [00] Temescal Canyon HS           19:59.5     -



 309.  1085 Chris Gross          Sr [00] Redlands East Valley HS      20:00.7   281



 310.  1165 Roman Casas          JR [02] Montclair HS                 20:01.0   282



 311.   905 Brandon Fernandes    So [08] Temecula Valley HS           20:01.6   283



 312.   119 Jesse Clark          Sr [00] Canyon Springs HS            20:03.4   284



 313.   622 Sean Smith           So [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          20:03.7     -



 314.   223 Joshua Murphy        Fr [02] Colton HS                    20:04.2   285



 315.   577 Taylor Basilio       Jr [02] Ramona HS                    20:04.6   286



 316.   830 Brian Schouten       Fr [09] San Jacinto HS               20:04.8   287



 317.   855 Daniel Dow           Jr [00] Santiago HS                  20:06.3     -



 318.   980 Gus Cruz             Fr [08] Upland HS                    20:06.7   288



 319.   195 Will Novy            Jr [00] Chaparral HS                 20:07.1     -



 320.   949 Jason Villa          Fr [08] Temescal Canyon HS           20:10.8     -



 321.   174 Daryl Durston        Jr [00] Chaffey HS                   20:12.1   289



 322.   308 Dan Lee              Fr [00] Etiwanda HS                  20:13.3   290



 323.  1095 Ben Ashworth         Fr [08] Redlands East Valley HS      20:13.8   291



 324.  1130 Yang Yenchance       SO [02] Norco HS                     20:14.0   292



 325.   979 Andrew Chiang        So [08] Upland HS                    20:14.1     -



 326.   294 Ryan Horton          So [09] Elsinore HS                  20:14.4   293



 327.   276 Eugene Okoreeh       SR [00] Don Lugo HS                  20:15.4     -



 328.   393 Marco Martins        So [08] La Sierra HS                 20:17.2     -



 329.    93 Andrew Huddleston    So [08] Canyon Springs HS            20:19.3     -



 330.   597 Daniel Collins       So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          20:20.8   294



 331.   658 Raul Castellanos     JR [02] Rancho Verde HS              20:21.0   295



 332.   787 John Knowles         So [08] Rubidoux HS                  20:21.2   296



 333.   191 Rami Odeh            So [08] Chaparral HS                 20:21.6   297



 334.   316 James Roche          Fr [00] Etiwanda HS                  20:21.7   298



 335.   706 Jorge Noriega        SR [02] Rialto HS                    20:22.2   299



 336.   317 Solomon Seleshi-Tesf Fr [00] Etiwanda HS                  20:22.5   300



 337.   849 Ryan Sturgis         Fr [08] Santiago HS                  20:23.6   301



 338.   838 Joshua Fuentes-Smith Fr [08] Santiago HS                  20:25.4     -



 339.   784 Gerardo Gonzalez     So [08] Rubidoux HS                  20:26.1   302



 340.   800 Jorge Zaragoza       Sr [00] Rubidoux HS                  20:27.6   303



 341.   175 Victor Enriquez      Fr [00] Chaffey HS                   20:27.9   304



 342.  1148 Joey Munday          JR [00] Paloma Valley HS             20:30.5     -



 343.  1101 Eric Weiss           So [08] Redlands East Valley HS      20:30.8   305



 344.   453 Jared Herman         Fr [08] Murrieta Valley HS           20:31.5     -



 345.  1001 Mark Leo             Jr [00] Upland HS                    20:31.8   306



 346.  1147 Warren Bong          SO [09] Paloma Valley HS             20:32.2   307



 347.  1141 Dean Bong            FR [09] Paloma Valley HS             20:34.0   308



 348.   992 Jeremy Preseau       Fr [08] Upland HS                    20:36.4     -



 349.    90 Gary Harris          So [08] Canyon Springs HS            20:39.1     -



 350.   763 Stephen Hoskinson    Fr [03] Riverside Poly HS            20:39.3   309



 351.   309 Tim Lee              Jr [00] Etiwanda HS                  20:39.8   310



 352.   977 Joe Acevedo          So [08] Upland HS                    20:40.0     -



 353.  1102 Abraham Garcia       FR [09] Arroyo Valley HS             20:41.0     -



 354.   346 Travis Bryant        Fr [08] Hemet HS                     20:42.2   311



 355.   262 Chris Neely          SO [04] Don Lugo HS                  20:44.7   312



 356.  1133 Jason Deets          JR [02] Norco HS                     20:45.0   313



 357.   177 Jonathan Pereida     Jr [00] Chaffey HS                   20:45.4   314



 358.  1149 Adrian Stimach       SR [00] Paloma Valley HS             20:47.9     -



 359.   297 Antonio Sandoval     So [09] Elsinore HS                  20:48.7   315



 360.   650 Carlos Casillas      So [08] Rancho Verde HS              20:49.6   316



 361.  1143 Brian Hamilton       FR [09] Paloma Valley HS             20:50.5   317



 362.   347 Josh Doak            So [08] Hemet HS                     20:51.4   318



 363.   173 Marlon Benevitos     Jr [00] Chaffey HS                   20:52.2   319



 364.   912 Eric Orner           So [08] Temecula Valley HS           20:52.2     -



 365.   951 Chris Costales       Sr [00] Temescal Canyon HS           20:52.8     -



 366.  1164 Jaime Barrientos     JR [02] Montclair HS                 20:55.1   320



 367.   594 Giovianni Alcala     So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          20:55.6     -



 368.  1097 Dustin Gross         Fr [08] Redlands East Valley HS      20:57.2   321



 369.    74 Robert Monroy        Jr [00] Boys Republic HS             20:57.5   322



 370.   598 Anthony Cooper       So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          20:57.9     -



 371.   705 Jorge Garcia         Jr [00] Rialto HS                    20:58.1     -



 372.   601 Matthew Gervacio     Fr [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          21:00.5     -



 373.   307 Chris Henderson      Fr [00] Etiwanda HS                  21:01.2     -



 374.  1098 Matt Flores          Fr [08] Redlands East Valley HS      21:02.2   323



 375.   990 Marc Nunez           So [08] Upland HS                    21:02.7     -



 376.   783 Azeem Ghoury         So [08] Rubidoux HS                  21:03.9     -



 377.   179 Salvador Sandoval    Jr [00] Chaffey HS                   21:05.4   324



 378.  1168 Jeffery Swinford     FR [08] Montclair HS                 21:08.3   325



 379.   606 Matthew Plante       So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          21:08.8     -



 380.   245 Pat Cacdac           Fr [09] Desert Christian HS          21:09.0     -



 381.  1099 Matt Forgerson       Fr [08] Redlands East Valley HS      21:09.3   326



 382.   612 James Sorenson       So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          21:15.4     -



 383.   843 Nicholas Kilkuts     Fr [08] Santiago HS                  21:16.0     -



 384.   460 Sean Bramlett        Jr [00] Murrieta Valley HS           21:16.2   327



 385.   837 Scott Fraske         So [08] Santiago HS                  21:16.5     -



 386.   996 Mike Topor           Fr [08] Upland HS                    21:17.1     -



 387.    73 Danny Jones          Sr [00] Boys Republic HS             21:18.7   328



 388.   299 Robert Gibson        Jr [03] Elsinore HS                  21:19.4     -



 389.  1144 Christopher Marosheg FR [09] Paloma Valley HS             21:22.8   329



 390.   189 Andy Kubas           So [08] Chaparral HS                 21:23.6   330



 391.  1142 Joshua Floyd         FR [09] Paloma Valley HS             21:23.7   331



 392.   907 Matt Geudtner        So [08] Temecula Valley HS           21:24.1     -



 393.   304 Jesse Carrington     Fr [00] Etiwanda HS                  21:24.3     -



 394.   651 Edwin Castellanos    So [08] Rancho Verde HS              21:28.3   332



 395.   708 Ryan Walter          SR [02] Rialto HS                    21:29.7   333



 396.  1059 Robert Bakos         Jr [02] West Valley HS               21:30.1   334



 397.  1171 Williams Aguino      SO [08] Montclair HS                 21:30.5   335



 398.   834 Gary Bennett         Fr [08] Santiago HS                  21:31.1     -



 399.   528 David Rivera         FR [09] Palm Springs HS              21:31.9     -



 400.  1057 Charlie Zacarias     So [08] West Valley HS               21:33.1     -



 401.    96 Matt Jolliff         Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            21:33.8     -



 402.   264 Brian Roser          Fr [08] Don Lugo HS                  21:36.3     -



 403.   999 Al Cruz              Jr [00] Upland HS                    21:36.6   336



 404.  1092 Chris Lipscomb       Jr [00] Redlands East Valley HS      21:38.9   337



 405.   100 Kevin Lopez          So [08] Canyon Springs HS            21:39.3     -



 406.  1166 Oscar Gargallo       JR [02] Montclair HS                 21:40.2   338



 407.    94 Ryan Huddleston      Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            21:43.3     -



 408.   860 Michael Maleta       Jr [00] Santiago HS                  21:44.4     -



 409.  1008 Andrew Watters       Sr [00] Upland HS                    21:49.8   339



 410.   611 John Snyder          Fr [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          21:55.9     -



 411.   539 Aaron Fewkes         Fr [08] Perris HS                    21:56.5     -



 412.   953 Sean Kelly           JR [02] Temescal Canyon HS           21:57.1   340



 413.   602 Jacob Godinez        So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          21:58.2     -



 414.   581 Jamil Stell          Jr [02] Ramona HS                    21:58.4   341



 415.   909 Doug Herrick         So [08] Temecula Valley HS           21:59.6     -



 416.   527 Josh Williford       Jr [08] Calvary Chapel Moreno Va     22:02.4     -



 417.   457 Casey Skankey        Fr [08] Murrieta Valley HS           22:02.8     -



 418.   112 Matt Salera          Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            22:06.0     -



 419.   759 Steve Foster         Fr [09] Riverside Poly HS            22:07.0     -



 420.   122 Dionandre King       Sr [00] Canyon Springs HS            22:09.0   342



 421.   829 Herman Rosiles       So [09] San Jacinto HS               22:12.0   343



 422.    99 Terrence Kirby       Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            22:14.4     -



 423.   847 Lavall Nelson        Fr [08] Santiago HS                  22:17.1     -



 424.   654 Don Lopez            So [08] Rancho Verde HS              22:17.4     -



 425.  1081 Jason Eshenbrenner   Jr [00] Redlands East Valley HS      22:19.2     -



 426.   908 Carlo Gulla          So [08] Temecula Valley HS           22:22.1     -



 427.   190 Matt McNevin         So [08] Chaparral HS                 22:22.6   344



 428.   246 Jay Goodman          Fr [09] Desert Christian HS          22:23.3     -



 429.   176 James Johnson        Fr [00] Chaffey HS                   22:24.0   345



 430.   989 Jeremiah Medina      Fr [08] Upland HS                    22:24.8     -



 431.   987 Joe Lu               Fr [08] Upland HS                    22:25.4     -



 432.   575 Seth Teague          SR [02] Ramona HS                    22:31.4   346



 433.   617 Courtney Foster      Sr [00] Rancho Cucamonga HS          22:32.3     -



 434.   576 Jose Aguillar        Jr [02] Ramona HS                    22:33.5   347



 435.   193 Drew Blackburn       Jr [00] Chaparral HS                 22:39.5     -



 436.   758 Alex Austin          Fr [09] Riverside Poly HS            22:39.7     -



 437.   865 Arthur Saraiva       Jr [00] Santiago HS                  22:43.8     -



 438.   407 Tony Davila          Jr [00] La Sierra HS                 22:46.6     -



 439.   187 Antone DeAnda        Fr [08] Chaparral HS                 22:49.4   348



 440.   315 Rolonda Robles       Fr [00] Etiwanda HS                  22:49.6     -



 441.   298 Nathan Stuckey       So [09] Elsinore HS                  22:51.5   349



 442.   649 Zachary Arias        Fr [08] Rancho Verde HS              22:52.2     -



 443.   292 Devin Galedo         Fr [09] Elsinore HS                  22:53.2   350



 444.  1169 Jose Garagallo       FR [08] Montclair HS                 22:55.4   351



 445.    87 Stephen Foose        Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            23:03.2     -



 446.   605 Gabe Pitosky         So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          23:04.4     -



 447.   607 Bill Salcido         So [08] Rancho Cucamonga HS          23:04.8     -



 448.   544 Angel Serrano        So [08] Perris HS                    23:09.2     -



 449.   314 Dave Prichard        Fr [00] Etiwanda HS                  23:12.9     -



 450.   701 William Meredith     Fr [08] Rialto HS                    23:14.8     -



 451.   920 Dustin Foxwell       Jr [00] Temecula Valley HS           23:20.8   352



 452.    72 Bryan Abubo          Sr [00] Boys Republic HS             23:26.0   353



 453.   850 Andrew Tomol         Fr [08] Santiago HS                  23:28.7     -



 454.  1172 Sylvester Chieng     FR [08] Ramona HS                    23:29.2     -



 455.   841 Scott Holt           Fr [08] Santiago HS                  23:29.7     -



 456.   109 Salvador Rocha       Fr [08] Canyon Springs HS            23:31.4     -



 457.  1056 Josue Covarrubias    Fr [08] West Valley HS               23:37.4     -



 458.    75 Ruben Rivera         Sr [00] Boys Republic HS             23:44.4   354



 459.  1103 Raffi Bell           SO [09] Arroyo Valley HS             23:55.4     -



 460.  1170 Naji Khan            FR [08] Montclair HS                 24:02.9   355



 461.   982 Bradley Fong         Fr [08] Upland HS                    24:10.1     -



 462.   312 Matt Monford         Fr [00] Etiwanda HS                  24:22.5     -



 463.   194 Ammar Manghi         Jr [00] Chaparral HS                 24:23.2     -



 464.   765 Matt Treadwell       Jr [03] Riverside Poly HS            24:36.2   356



 465.   227 James Villanueva     Jr [02] Colton HS                    24:44.7   357



 466.   828 Eric Kagle           Fr [09] San Jacinto HS               24:50.4   358



 467.   521 Adam Garner          Fr [09] Palm Springs HS              24:52.2     -



 468.  1000 Cliff Goss           Sr [00] Upland HS                    24:53.7   359



 469.   463 Matt Main            Sr [00] Murrieta Valley HS           25:01.0   360



 470.   827 Alex Hsu             Fr [09] San Jacinto HS               25:05.8   361



 471.   836 Brandon East         Fr [08] Santiago HS                  25:28.8     -



 472.   948 Javier Vazquez       So [08] Temescal Canyon HS           26:11.7     -



 473.   991 Pedro Perez          Fr [08] Upland HS                    26:24.2     -



 474.  1145 Brian Mobly          FR [09] Paloma Valley HS             26:51.3   362



 475.   390 Raul Jacobo          Fr [08] La Sierra HS                 27:31.3     -



 476.   995 Josh Simmons         Fr [08] Upland HS                    28:16.4     -



 477.   293 Garrett Harvey       Fr [09] Elsinore HS                  28:53.0     -



 478.   984 Joe Goss             Fr [08] Upland HS                    29:41.9     -



 479.   459 Nick Wing            Fr [08] Murrieta Valley HS           30:00.6     -



 480.  1006 Ramon Perez          Sr [00] Upland HS                    30:20.6     -



 481.   217 Eli Marcial          Fr [08] Colton HS                    32:49.8   363



 482.   218 Lance Martin         So [08] Colton HS                    33:45.2   364



 483.   219 Kevin Oberlies       Fr [08] Colton HS                    34:18.9   365



 484.   216 Gilbert Hernandez    Fr [08] Colton HS                    34:36.3   366



 485.   221 Kyle Schoors         Fr [08] Colton HS                    34:39.4   367



 486.   220 Manuel Ramirez       Fr [08] Colton HS                    35:45.4   368



 

 

 

Boys Team Results

  Team Results







              1.[04] Rubidoux HS                      5,  12,  15,  18,  28 = 78



              2.[04] Temecula Valley HS              10,  13,  20,  36,  40 = 119



              3.[04] Murietta Valley HS               7,  22,  37,  47,  50 = 163



              4.[04] Rancho Cucamonga HS             14,  30,  32,  41,  75 = 192



              5.[04] Upland HS                       11,  21,  24,  67,  83 = 206



              6.[04] Canyon Springs HS               27,  33,  35,  56,  58 = 209



              7.[04] Don Lugo HS                      2,   9,  26,  46, 236 = 319



              8.[04] Redlands East Valley HS          3,  39,  90,  94,  96 = 322



              9.[02] Hemet HS                        38,  64,  72,  79,  85 = 338



             10.[03] Cathedral City HS                4,   6,  62, 134, 141 = 347



             11.[03] Desert Christian HS              8,  29, 108, 117, 128 = 390



             12.[02] Chaparral HS                    19,  25, 100, 113, 164 = 421



             13.[03] Boys Republic HS                48,  61,  91, 102, 121 = 423



             14.[04] Norte Vista HS                  16,  43, 114, 122, 129 = 424



             15.[02] Perris HS                       53,  66,  76,  82, 155 = 432



             16.[02] La Sierra HS                    23,  34,  63, 167, 172 = 459



             17.[04] Etiwanda HS                      1,  73,  87, 142, 204 = 507



             18.[02] Santiago HS                     52,  84, 124, 126, 132 = 518



             19.[08] Rubidoux HS                     44,  69, 111, 112, 226 = 562



             20.[02] Rancho Verde HS                 17,  51, 170, 177, 210 = 625



             21.[02] Rialto HS                       45,  95,  98, 150, 268 = 656



             22.[08] Temecula Valley HS              59,  88, 152, 181, 192 = 672



             23.[08] Canyon Springs HS              137, 140, 149, 153, 162 = 741



             24.[02] Norco HS                        93, 104, 116, 223, 252 = 788



             25.[08] La Sierra HS                    80, 127, 131, 222, 239 = 799



             26.[02] Colton HS                       86, 109, 174, 217, 227 = 813



             27.[02] Temescal Canyon HS             106, 110, 161, 185, 257 = 819



             28.[00] Murrieta Valley HS              65, 158, 163, 218, 229 = 833



             29.[00] Redlands East Valley HS        123, 154, 180, 186, 198 = 841



             30.[00] Rancho Cucamonga HS            118, 160, 171, 178, 245 = 872



             31.[00] Santiago HS                    136, 166, 190, 195, 208 = 895



             32.[00] Temecula Valley HS              70,  74, 145, 260, 352 = 901



             33.[08] Rancho Cucamonga HS             55, 191, 228, 231, 240 = 945



             34.[08] Santiago HS                    144, 175, 179, 184, 267 = 949



             35.[00] Rubidoux HS                     60, 105, 241, 250, 303 = 959



             36.[08] Murrieta Valley HS             146, 199, 201, 206, 209 = 961



             37.[02] Montclair HS                    89, 103, 193, 282, 320 = 987



             38.[02] West Valley HS                  31, 133, 221, 277, 334 = 996



             39.[08] Rancho Verde HS                130, 168, 176, 259, 264 = 997



             40.[03] Riverside Poly HS               81, 203, 237, 238, 243 = 1002



             41.[08] Upland HS                      138, 183, 214, 235, 261 = 1031



             42.[00] Canyon Springs HS              135, 169, 202, 255, 284 = 1045



             43.[08] Perris HS                      182, 189, 213, 232, 244 = 1060



             44.[08] Hemet HS                       147, 187, 211, 219, 311 = 1075



             45.[09] San Jacinto HS                  57, 107, 287, 343, 358 = 1152



             46.[00] Etiwanda HS                    188, 197, 246, 290, 298 = 1219



             47.[00] Upland HS                      165, 205, 279, 306, 336 = 1291



             48.[09] Elsinore HS                    225, 230, 265, 293, 315 = 1328



             49.[00] Chaffey HS                     143, 289, 304, 314, 319 = 1369



             50.[08] Chaparral HS                   173, 270, 297, 330, 344 = 1414



             51.[02] Ramona HS                       97, 286, 341, 346, 347 = 1417



             52.[08] Redlands East Valley HS        258, 291, 305, 321, 323 = 1498



             53.[09] Paloma Valley HS               273, 307, 308, 317, 329 = 1534



             54.[00] Boys Republic HS               216, 322, 328, 353, 354 = 1573



             55.[08] Montclair HS                   251, 325, 335, 351, 355 = 1617



             56.[08] Colton HS                      363, 364, 365, 366, 367 = 1825




Girls

Combined Results for:

Girls JV 3 Mile All Divisions [01]

Girls Varsity 3 Mile Div 1 [05]

Girls Varsity 3 Mile Div 2 [06]

Girls Varsity 3 Mile Sweepstakes [07]

Girls Frosh/Soph 3 Mile Div 1 [10]

Girls Frosh/Soph 3 Mile Div 2 [11]



   1.   503 Liza Pasciuto        So [07] Murietta Valley HS           17:56.1     1



   2.   500 Rachael Corrington   Jr [07] Murietta Valley HS           19:11.1     2



   3.   692 Erin ODonnell        Sr [05] Redlands HS                  19:24.6     3



   4.   647 Brenda Martinez      Fr [07] Rancho Cucamonga HS          19:26.6     4



   5.   154 Carissa Marin        Sr [07] Canyon Springs HS            19:31.2     5



   6.   942 Yolanda Carrillo     Sr [05] Temecula Valley HS           19:38.8     6



   7.   168 Christina Lara       Sr [06] Cathedral City HS            19:42.4     7



   8.   285 Geraldina Garcia     Sr [05] Don Lugo HS                  19:51.0     8



   9.   505 Bonghabih Shey       Jr [07] Murietta Valley HS           19:52.4     9



  10.  1042 Leslie Kirby         So [07] Upland HS                    19:54.9    10



  11.   752 Jayme Ambos          Jr [05] Rialto HS                    19:56.9    11



  12.   506 Elaine Woodward      Jr [07] Murietta Valley HS           19:59.4    12



  13.   690 Christina DeRouhlac  Jr [05] Redlands HS                  20:00.2    13



  14.   338 Kathleen Burns       Jr [07] Etiwanda HS                  20:07.9    14



  15.   825 Karina Ortiz         Sr [07] Rubidoux HS                  20:10.8    15



  16.   943 Erin Cartaya         Sr [05] Temecula Valley HS           20:12.6    16



  17.   257 Danielle Vanaman     Sr [06] Desert Christian HS          20:12.7    17



  18.   339 Stephanie Chavez     So [07] Etiwanda HS                  20:13.3    18



  19.   340 Shantel Girtley      Jr [07] Etiwanda HS                  20:13.8    19



  20.   244 Juanita Martinez     Jr [05] Colton HS                    20:14.0     -



  21.  1135 Christina Olivas     FR [06] Bloomington HS               20:16.0    20



  22.   501 Angela Hill          So [07] Murietta Valley HS           20:16.2    21



  23.   520 Maria Zepeda         So [06] Norte Vista HS               20:16.7    22



  24.   152 Toni Bustamante      Jr [07] Canyon Springs HS            20:21.3    23



  25.   365 Katie Barnash        Jr [05] Hemet HS                     20:21.4    24



  26.   489 Shea Corbin          Sr [01] Murrieta Valley HS           20:23.7    25



  27.   895 Marisa Bartholomew   Jr [07] Santiago HS                  20:32.4    26



  28.   646 Kellyn Mansfield     Jr [07] Rancho Cucamonga HS          20:35.2    27



  29.   342 Katie Mouzakis       Jr [07] Etiwanda HS                  20:36.6    28



  30.   514 Yesenia Cortez       Fr [06] Norte Vista HS               20:37.0    29



  31.  1043 Tracey Klutschkowski So [07] Upland HS                    20:37.3    30



  32.    28 Randilyn Nordstrom   Sr [05] Arlington HS                 20:38.7     -



  33.   156 Natasha Montoya      So [07] Canyon Springs HS            20:40.3    31



  34.   519 Karen Wilson         Jr [06] Norte Vista HS               20:44.0    32



  35.   515 Jeannyna Flores      Jr [06] Norte Vista HS               20:51.2    33



  36.   592 Victoria Velasquez   Sr [05] Ramona HS                    20:54.5    34



  37.   504 Melodie Pourtau      Sr [07] Murietta Valley HS           20:55.1    35



  38.   518 Melissa Velazques    Fr [06] Norte Vista HS               20:56.9    36



  39.   169 Jenifer Schafer      Fr [06] Cathedral City HS            20:57.8    37



  40.   820 Sonia Banda          So [07] Rubidoux HS                  20:59.0    38



  41.   570 Darcy Greco-Repucci  Jr [06] Perris HS                    21:01.9    39



  42.   502 Kristina Hill        Jr [07] Murietta Valley HS           21:07.4    40



  43.   693 Anne ONeill          Jr [05] Redlands HS                  21:10.6    41



  44.   691 Rachel Jolley        Jr [05] Redlands HS                  21:12.5    42



  45.   214 Valery Rosser        So [05] Chaparral HS                 21:14.1    43



  46.   343 Liz Mouzakis         Jr [07] Etiwanda HS                  21:14.8    44



  47.   722 Nicole Castro        Fr [10] Rialto HS                    21:16.6    45



  48.   824 Jamie Olaiz          Jr [07] Rubidoux HS                  21:17.4    46



  49.   344 Nadia Trujillo       Jr [07] Etiwanda HS                  21:23.3    47



  50.   739 Angel Stewart        So [10] Rialto HS                    21:25.2    48



  51.   588 Grove Becky          Sr [05] Ramona HS                    21:25.4    49



  52.   642 Cristin Alvarez      Fr [07] Rancho Cucamonga HS          21:26.0    50



  53.   689 Jennifer Barich      So [05] Redlands HS                  21:26.3    51



  54.   644 Anita Cerda          So [07] Rancho Cucamonga HS          21:26.7    52



  55.   821 Marina Cornejo       So [07] Rubidoux HS                  21:28.0    53



  56.   369 Katy Wohlman         Jr [05] Hemet HS                     21:28.4    54



  57.  1040 Jasmina Cheung-lau   Jr [07] Upland HS                    21:31.7    55



  58.   158 Kayse Posson         Fr [07] Canyon Springs HS            21:32.7    56



  59.  1041 Ashlee Duymich       So [07] Upland HS                    21:33.2    57



  60.   671 Tifa Chavers         Sr [05] Rancho Verde HS              21:35.3    58



  61.   212 Kirsten Iversen      Fr [05] Chaparral HS                 21:37.0    59



  62.   945 Marla Lamb           Jr [05] Temecula Valley HS           21:41.0    60



  63.   484 Kelly Skovira        Fr [10] Murrieta Valley HS           21:41.8    61



  64.   153 Alana Currie         Fr [07] Canyon Springs HS            21:43.2    62



  65.  1044 Lauren Morten        Fr [07] Upland HS                    21:43.5    63



  66.   157 Mayela Munoz         Fr [07] Canyon Springs HS            21:43.8    64



  67.  1123 Jenny Kacura         SO [05] Norco HS                     21:44.5    65



  68.    25 Natasha Hubbard      Jr [05] Arlington HS                 21:46.1     -



  69.   972 Ashlee Hinojosa      SO [01] Temescal Canyon HS           21:46.5     -



  70.   258 Melissa Woltor       Jr [06] Desert Christian HS          21:49.7    66



  71.   583 Aleida Perez         So [10] Ramona HS                    21:52.7     -



  72.   573 Rosalie Watkins      Sr [06] Perris HS                    21:53.8    67



  73.   208 Jackie Angulo        So [05] Chaparral HS                 21:54.7    68



  74.   753 Laura Cervantes      Sr [05] Rialto HS                    21:56.4    69



  75.   778 Anna Tonkin          Fr [06] Riverside Poly HS            21:57.3    70



  76.  1069 Shannon Silvett      So [10] West Valley HS               21:59.0     -



  77.   446 Yohara Servin        Sr [05] La Sierra HS                 21:59.2    71



  78.  1125 Coryna Barden        JR [05] Norco HS                     21:59.9    72



  79.   172 Ana Villa            Jr [06] Cathedral City HS            22:00.4    73



  80.   330 Jill Mizokami        So [01] Etiwanda HS                  22:02.0    74



  81.   444 Eve Matyas           Sr [05] La Sierra HS                 22:02.5    75



  82.  1046 Gina Woosley         Fr [07] Upland HS                    22:03.6    76



  83.   569 Christina Banks      Jr [06] Perris HS                    22:04.5    77



  84.   744 Ashley Zamora        So [10] Rialto HS                    22:05.7    78



  85.   898 Melanie Espinoza     Jr [07] Santiago HS                  22:06.3    79



  86.  1078 Nour Al-Hashimi      SO [10] Santiago HS                  22:11.6    80



  87.  1121 Luz Lechuga          SR [05] Norco HS                     22:12.8    81



  88.   881 Stacy Meservey       So [10] Santiago HS                  22:16.1    82



  89.  1045 Kelly Ostrow         Sr [07] Upland HS                    22:16.6    83



  90.   497 Aby Vanterpool       Jr [01] Murrieta Valley HS           22:17.2    84



  91.   441 Crystal Aguilar      Jr [05] La Sierra HS                 22:17.4    85



  92.   822 Blanca Fernandez     Jr [07] Rubidoux HS                  22:18.8    86



  93.   482 Heather Phillips     So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           22:19.7    87



  94.   941 Brinn Baker          Jr [05] Temecula Valley HS           22:19.8    88



  95.   491 Kimberly Elkins      Jr [01] Murrieta Valley HS           22:20.5    89



  96.   329 Kelli Mines          Fr [01] Etiwanda HS                  22:21.0    90



  97.   442 Jennie Bean          Jr [05] La Sierra HS                 22:23.0    91



  98.   517 Roxanne Rodriguez    Jr [06] Norte Vista HS               22:23.1    92



  99.   288 Marissa Ybarra       FR [05] Don Lugo HS                  22:25.7    93



 100.   590 Claudia Pacheco      Sr [05] Ramona HS                    22:26.0    94



 101.  1025 Ashley Kohler        Fr [01] Upland HS                    22:26.8    95



 102.   516 Tourmaline Munos     So [06] Norte Vista HS               22:27.4    96



 103.   723 Chamnan Chau         So [10] Rialto HS                    22:28.8    97



 104.   694 Anisha Tekade        Jr [05] Redlands HS                  22:30.6    98



 105.   531 Kayla Ayala          SO [06] Calvery Chapel Moreno Va     22:31.3     -



 106.   880 Carrie Marx          So [10] Santiago HS                  22:32.6    99



 107.   286 Kendra Giboney       So [05] Don Lugo HS                  22:32.7   100



 108.  1027 Jennifer LaTORRE     So [01] Upland HS                    22:33.5   101



 109.   775 Nicole Llera         Jr [06] Riverside Poly HS            22:37.7   102



 110.  1122 April Sepulveda      SO [05] Norco HS                     22:37.8   103



 111.   333 Tina Prom            So [01] Etiwanda HS                  22:40.2   104



 112.   947 Holli Wells          Jr [05] Temecula Valley HS           22:41.5   105



 113.   486 Jennifer Truong      So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           22:45.2   106



 114.   325 Taylor Barragan      Fr [01] Etiwanda HS                  22:46.1   107



 115.   876 Jennifer Galvis      Fr [10] Santiago HS                  22:51.3   108



 116.   209 Laura Cano           Jr [05] Chaparral HS                 22:53.2   109



 117.  1136 Marrisa Ramirez      FR [06] Bloomington HS               22:53.5   110



 118.   735 Dorrie Lee           So [10] Rialto HS                    22:53.5   111



 119.   447 Cary Torres          Sr [05] La Sierra HS                 22:53.6   112



 120.  1022 Christine Gamboa     FR [11] Upland HS                    22:54.1   113



 121.   211 Katie Heisinger      Jr [05] Chaparral HS                 22:56.8   114



 122.  1039 LaNiece Young        SO [11] Upland HS                    22:58.1   115



 123.   341 Emely Martinez       Sr [07] Etiwanda HS                  23:02.6   116



 124.   673 Danielle Woods       Jr [05] Rancho Verde HS              23:05.6   117



 125.   362 Jerrica Mueller      So [10] Hemet HS                     23:06.3     -



 126.  1068 Denise Gonzales      So [10] West Valley HS               23:08.7     -



 127.  1183 Sara Gjerde          FR [07] Rancho Cucamonga HS          23:09.4   118



 128.   725 Adrian Clark         Fr [10] Rialto HS                    23:10.8   119



 129.   363 Heather Putnam       Fr [10] Hemet HS                     23:11.3     -



 130.   419 Sandra Bernal        So [10] La Sierra HS                 23:11.9     -



 131.   823 Andrea Lorenz        Sr [07] Rubidoux HS                  23:12.2   120



 132.   475 Katie Davidson       So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           23:12.4   121



 133.   899 Val Heredia          Sr [07] Santiago HS                  23:12.7   122



 134.   670 Saudia Alexander     So [05] Rancho Verde HS              23:14.0   123



 135.   371 Crystal Zavas        Sr [05] Hemet HS                     23:14.7   124



 136.   253 Ei Ito               Jr [06] Desert Christian HS          23:19.3   125



 137.   946 Katie Prystash       So [05] Temecula Valley HS           23:20.8   126



 138.   826 Danessa Zamora       Jr [07] Rubidoux HS                  23:22.0   127



 139.   777 Kim Starick          Sr [06] Riverside Poly HS            23:22.3   128



 140.   445 Lizette Pineda       Jr [05] La Sierra HS                 23:24.1   129



 141.  1031 Rachel Gray          SO [11] Upland HS                    23:25.4   130



 142.   970 Nicole Curcie        SO [10] Temescal Canyon HS           23:25.7     -



 143.   300 Amy Sheets           So [11] Elsinore HS                  23:26.1     -



 144.   533 Grace Garner         Jr [06] Palm Springs HS              23:27.3     -



 145.   443 Ashley Cryder        Jr [05] La Sierra HS                 23:27.8   131



 146.   897 Acosta Dena          Sr [07] Santiago HS                  23:28.1   132



 147.   364 Amber Stillwell      So [10] Hemet HS                     23:29.0     -



 148.   287 Nancy Meza           Sr [05] Don Lugo HS                  23:33.9   133



 149.   944 Jenna Conway         Jr [05] Temecula Valley HS           23:34.4   134



 150.   695 Jaime Vessey         Fr [05] Redlands HS                  23:35.0   135



 151.   877 Corrina Gonzales     Fr [10] Santiago HS                  23:35.1   136



 152.   776 Jessica Portillo     Fr [06] Riverside Poly HS            23:37.2   137



 153.   567 Yvonne Alvarado      Jr [06] Perris HS                    23:38.1   138



 154.   155 Stephanie Mcfarland  Jr [07] Canyon Springs HS            23:41.3   139



 155.   679 Lesley Rooke         So [10] Redlands HS                  23:44.8     -



 156.   757 Nancy Romo           Sr [05] Rialto HS                    23:48.1   140



 157.   779 Alexandra Willis     So [06] Riverside Poly HS            23:48.6   141



 158.   572 Diane Orozco         Jr [06] Perris HS                    23:50.6   142



 159.   530 Amber Blanchette     Fr [11] Palm Springs HS              23:50.8     -



 160.   255 Anna Long            So [06] Desert Christian HS          23:51.0   143



 161.    27 Tiffany Mays         Jr [05] Arlington HS                 23:51.2     -



 162.   774 Laura Bui            Jr [06] Riverside Poly HS            23:55.8   144



 163.  1070 Ana Valle            So [10] West Valley HS               23:56.5     -



 164.   473 Jessica Akin         So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           23:58.2   145



 165.   677 Alisha Lodhia        So [10] Redlands HS                  23:59.3     -



 166.   332 Kelly Phillips       Fr [01] Etiwanda HS                  24:00.8   146



 167.  1137 Tina Garcia          JR [06] Bloomington HS               24:02.4   147



 168.  1179 LaQueisha Goshen     SO [05] Chaffey HS                   24:02.4   148



 169.  1182 Mandy Yanez          SO [05] Chaffey HS                   24:03.0   149



 170.   150 Dariana Ruiz         Fr [01] Canyon Springs HS            24:03.7   150



 171.   648 Danielle Salcido     So [07] Rancho Cucamonga HS          24:04.1   151



 172.   478 Mary Kerekes         So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           24:06.6   152



 173.   568 Stephanie Ayala      Fr [06] Perris HS                    24:07.4   153



 174.   532 Michelle Zuniga      So [11] Palm Springs HS              24:11.6     -



 175.   808 Denise Ceja          So [10] Rubidoux HS                  24:11.7     -



 176.   301 Molly Porec          Jr [06] Elsinore HS                  24:11.8     -



 177.   773 Mollie Blevans       Sr [06] Riverside Poly HS            24:12.5   154



 178.  1159 Gladys Enriquez      SO [01] Montclair HS                 24:14.0     -



 179.   256 Katherine Morris     So [06] Desert Christian HS          24:17.9   155



 180.   816 Elizabeth Ortiz      Sr [01] Rubidoux HS                  24:20.1     -



 181.   736 Jocelyn Ramirez      Fr [10] Rialto HS                    24:20.9   156



 182.   138 Kelsey Carrio        Jr [01] Canyon Springs HS            24:26.2   157



 183.   145 Alicia Lentine       Jr [01] Canyon Springs HS            24:27.2   158



 184.   284 Kristie Galvan       So [05] Don Lugo HS                  24:28.0   159



 185.   633 Karen Beltran        So [10] Rancho Cucamonga HS          24:28.9   160



 186.  1178 Vanessa DeSantiago   SO [05] Chaffey HS                   24:31.8   161



 187.   213 Brittany Motta       Jr [05] Chaparral HS                 24:35.0   162



 188.   738 Diana Saldana        Fr [10] Rialto HS                    24:35.9     -



 189.   731 Denise Ismerio       Fr [10] Rialto HS                    24:37.0     -



 190.   645 Aubrey Fierro        So [07] Rancho Cucamonga HS          24:39.6   163



 191.   884 Mindy Pines          Fr [10] Santiago HS                  24:40.4   164



 192.   882 Jaclyn Moe           So [10] Santiago HS                  24:41.6   165



 193.   584 Prins Sarah          So [10] Ramona HS                    24:42.1     -



 194.   204 Maribel Avila        So [10] Chaparral HS                 24:43.9     -



 195.   476 Shady Davis          So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           24:47.8   166



 196.   166 Tamara Becera        Fr [06] Cathedral City HS            24:49.1   167



 197.   813 Diana Rojas          So [10] Rubidoux HS                  24:49.2     -



 198.  1124 Julie Cline          FR [05] Norco HS                     24:49.6   168



 199.  1126 Robyn Cope           FR [05] Norco HS                     24:50.0   169



 200.  1156 Christy Hoover       SO [11] Paloma Valley HS             24:50.2   170



 201.  1030 Brittany McCLINTICK  Fr [01] Upland HS                    24:50.3   171



 202.   562 Lori Quionnes        Jr [01] Perris HS                    24:51.1   172



 203.   721 Katie Bierman        So [10] Rialto HS                    24:51.8     -



 204.   896 Heather Coords       SR [01] Santiago HS                  24:52.2     -



 205.    18 Marianne Genovese    So [10] Arlington HS                 24:56.1     -



 206.   142 Amy Gonzalez         Jr [01] Canyon Springs HS            24:56.2   173



 207.   811 Celina Pedersen      Fr [10] Rubidoux HS                  25:02.1     -



 208.  1160 Denise Arata         JR [01] Montclair HS                 25:03.7     -



 209.   937 Autumn Mitchell      Fr [10] Temecula Valley HS           25:03.8   174



 210.   230 Jeanette Brazfield   So [10] Colton HS                    25:05.0     -



 211.   685 Megan Miller         Sr [01] Redlands HS                  25:06.7   175



 212.   210 Elise DeAnda         So [05] Chaparral HS                 25:08.1   176



 213.  1174 Elizabeth Mercado    SR [01] Chaffey HS                   25:08.7   177



 214.   479 Trista Nash          So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           25:10.6     -



 215.   751 Veronica Alvarez     Sr [05] Rialto HS                    25:14.3   178



 216.  1071 Adrien Penrod        Jr [05] West Valley HS               25:20.4     -



 217.   493 Chantelle Lobaugh    Jr [01] Murrieta Valley HS           25:21.6   179



 218.   672 Sara Hurley          Sr [05] Rancho Verde HS              25:23.0   180



 219.   815 Veronica Mendoza     Jr [01] Rubidoux HS                  25:23.2     -



 220.   564 Norma Ramirez        Fr [01] Perris HS                    25:24.9   181



 221.   170 Erica Serano         Sr [06] Cathedral City HS            25:25.6   182



 222.   682 Bridget Barich       Jr [01] Redlands HS                  25:27.8   183



 223.  1023 Lanny Hughes         Jr [01] Upland HS                    25:28.2   184



 224.  1181 Monica Quintero      SO [05] Chaffey HS                   25:32.4   185



 225.   668 Genny Martinez       Fr [05] Rancho Verde HS              25:33.8   186



 226.   495 Sallianne Pearce     Jr [01] Murrieta Valley HS           25:35.0   187



 227.   639 Kia Rutledge         So [10] Rancho Cucamonga HS          25:39.6   188



 228.   240 Angelica Delgadillo  Sr [05] Colton HS                    25:40.1     -



 229.   638 Tijahnni Newton      So [10] Rancho Cucamonga HS          25:40.6   189



 230.   743 Brittany Walter      So [10] Rialto HS                    25:45.8     -



 231.    19 Shauna McBride       So [10] Arlington HS                 25:49.6     -



 232.   932 Carol Ann Gunderson  So [10] Temecula Valley HS           25:50.4   190



 233.   809 Eva Esquivel         So [10] Rubidoux HS                  25:51.7     -



 234.   678 Emily Reynolds       Fr [10] Redlands HS                  25:52.1     -



 235.   229 Liliana Aguilar      So [10] Colton HS                    25:52.6     -



 236.   768 Serena Fu            Fr [11] Riverside Poly HS            25:57.3     -



 237.  1019 Janeth Cortes        SO [11] Upland HS                    26:00.9   191



 238.   641 Patricia Lopez       FR [11] Arroyo Valley HS             26:02.2     -



 239.   940 Lindsey Provenzano   JR [01] Temecula Valley HS           26:07.4     -



 240.   438 Kasey Landry         Fr [01] La Sierra HS                 26:08.5     -



 241.   236 Victoria Lobato      Fr [10] Colton HS                    26:09.4     -



 242.  1028 Melissa Leo          SO [11] Upland HS                    26:11.5   192



 243.   425 Virginia Nguyen      Fr [10] La Sierra HS                 26:11.9     -



 244.   938 Ashley Rode          So [10] Temecula Valley HS           26:12.3   193



 245.  1018 Annie Bonhus         Jr [01] Upland HS                    26:15.1   194



 246.   968 Jessica Rowa         Jr [01] Temescal Canyon HS           26:17.1     -



 247.   964 Lindsey Empson       So [10] Temescal Canyon HS           26:17.4     -



 248.   477 Brittany Holler      So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           26:19.1     -



 249.  1180 Julita Palomera      SO [05] Chaffey HS                   26:23.0   195



 250.   563 Nadia Ramirez        So [01] Perris HS                    26:23.4   196



 251.   289 Laura Wolak          Jr [05] Don Lugo HS                  26:24.3   197



 252.   134 Ashley Becker        Fr [01] Canyon Springs HS            26:25.6   198



 253.  1067 Kandy De la Huerta   SO [10] West Valley HS               26:30.6     -



 254.   589 Yasmin Lipsey        Jr [05] Ramona HS                    26:32.2   199



 255.  1154 Margaret McCormick   SO [11] Paloma Valley HS             26:33.5   200



 256.   593 Jocelyn Venable      Jr [05] Ramona HS                    26:36.2   201



 257.   635 Carol Corpuz         So [10] Rancho Cucamonga HS          26:39.0   202



 258.   149 April Rocha          Jr [01] Canyon Springs HS            26:39.4   203



 259.   745 Laura Harper         SR [05] Rialto HS                    26:40.3   204



 260.   640 Nancy Yeang          Fr [10] Rancho Cucamonga HS          26:41.2   205



 261.   586 Sara Loffler         SR [05] Ramona HS                    26:45.8   206



 262.   254 Sharon Lloyd         Jr [06] Desert Christian HS          26:47.2   207



 263.   238 Ericka Torrez        So [10] Colton HS                    26:49.2     -



 264.   141 Angeline Gerardi     Fr [01] Canyon Springs HS            26:52.7   208



 265.   879 Lindsey Kupke        Fr [10] Santiago HS                  26:56.3     -



 266.   136 Elizabeth Brambila   Fr [01] Canyon Springs HS            26:58.2     -



 267.   135 Candace Beeson       Fr [01] Canyon Springs HS            26:58.9     -



 268.   367 Suzi Hamblin         Jr [05] Hemet HS                     26:59.3   209



 269.   893 Cassie Sering        Jr [01] Santiago HS                  27:01.2     -



 270.  1034 Gracie Sandoval      Fr [01] Upland HS                    27:04.1   210



 271.   769 Jessica Hauser       Fr [11] Riverside Poly HS            27:05.1     -



 272.   370 Hannah Wolter        Jr [05] Hemet HS                     27:06.9   211



 273.   935 Lauren Lucas         So [10] Temecula Valley HS           27:09.0   212



 274.    23 Laura Hernandez      Jr [01] Arlington HS                 27:14.7     -



 275.    24 Meaghan McLaughlin   Jr [01] Arlington HS                 27:15.0     -



 276.   967 Jenny Neujahr        Jr [01] Temescal Canyon HS           27:20.6     -



 277.   490 Nicole DeSimone      Jr [01] Murrieta Valley HS           27:25.8   213



 278.  1139 Brenda Diaz          FR [06] Bloomington HS               27:27.1   214



 279.   931 Cassie Forrest       Fr [10] Temecula Valley HS           27:31.8   215



 280.  1016 Johana Alvarado      So [01] Upland HS                    27:32.7   216



 281.   203 Kelli Austin         So [10] Chaparral HS                 27:36.5     -



 282.   231 Audrey Detreville    So [10] Colton HS                    27:41.6     -



 283.   140 Rhiannon Crane       Jr [01] Canyon Springs HS            27:44.7     -



 284.   433 Jennifer Tankersley  Fr [10] La Sierra HS                 27:44.8     -



 285.   481 Veronica Pearce      So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           27:46.0     -



 286.   634 Tanisha Cooper       So [10] Rancho Cucamonga HS          27:47.4   217



 287.  1157 Courtney Albright    SO [11] Paloma Valley HS             27:54.1   218



 288.   420 Jamie Dunn           Fr [10] La Sierra HS                 27:59.5     -



 289.   234 Juliana Hernandez    Fr [10] Colton HS                    28:01.9     -



 290.   727 Barbara Elias        Fr [10] Rialto HS                    28:03.5     -



 291.   235 Mayumi Kajimoto      Fr [10] Colton HS                    28:06.7     -



 292.   675 Christina Jessup     So [10] Redlands HS                  28:08.8     -



 293.   770 Kjerstin Jones       So [11] Riverside Poly HS            28:14.5     -



 294.   886 Gabrielle Rivera     So [10] Santiago HS                  28:22.6     -



 295.   810 Vanessa Lugo         Fr [10] Rubidoux HS                  28:24.6     -



 296.   812 Nikki Pedrosa        -- [10] Rubidoux HS                  28:26.0     -



 297.  1021 Carrie Gamboa        Fr [01] Upland HS                    28:26.9     -



 298.   688 Ashley Winston       SO [10] Redlands HS                  28:29.4     -



 299.   428 Nicole Pfeiffer      Fr [10] La Sierra HS                 28:34.4     -



 300.   889 Ginny Bruno          Sr [01] Santiago HS                  28:35.3     -



 301.   939 Elisa Hallberg       Sr [01] Temecula Valley HS           28:36.0     -



 302.  1036 Amanda Stone         Jr [01] Upland HS                    28:40.1     -



 303.   561 Natalie Medina       Jr [01] Perris HS                    28:40.7   219



 304.   565 Maggie Rondan        Fr [01] Perris HS                    28:41.2   220



 305.   167 Quamar Crapps        Jr [06] Cathedral City HS            28:41.5   221



 306.   557 Angelica Acuna       Jr [01] Perris HS                    28:43.0   222



 307.   933 Christina Herron     So [10] Temecula Valley HS           28:43.9   223



 308.  1138 Vanessa Avalos       FR [06] Bloomington HS               29:04.8   224



 309.   892 Jenn Ray             SR [07] Santiago HS                  29:23.6   225



 310.   963 Trichelle Edwards    Fr [10] Temescal Canyon HS           29:33.8     -



 311.  1173 Lorena Flores        SR [01] Chaffey HS                   29:55.3   226



 312.  1038 Adriana Venegas      Fr [01] Upland HS                    29:59.5     -



 313.  1175 Jessica Rubio        SO [01] Chaffey HS                   30:00.3   227



 314.   494 Liz Magnan           Jr [01] Murrieta Valley HS           30:12.0   228



 315.   207 Stephanie McNevin    Fr [10] Chaparral HS                 30:26.8     -



 316.   818 Veronica Resendez    Sr [01] Rubidoux HS                  30:47.0     -



 317.   360 Jade Clemons         Fr [10] Hemet HS                     30:55.3     -



 318.   359 Deanne Cervantes     So [10] Hemet HS                     31:08.2     -



 319.  1037 Keri Tafoya          Fr [01] Upland HS                    31:10.9     -



 320.  1177 Jade Jarvis          FR [01] Chaffey HS                   31:11.5   229



 321.   875 Brianna Arellano     Fr [10] Santiago HS                  31:15.5     -



 322.   936 Shannon McDonald     Fr [10] Temecula Valley HS           31:29.1   230



 323.   683 Camille Cook         Fr [01] Redlands HS                  31:45.5   231



 324.   233 Lauren Grecian       Fr [10] Colton HS                    31:46.9     -



 325.   206 Shannon Kramer       So [10] Chaparral HS                 31:49.8     -



 326.  1176 Raquel Chavez        FR [01] Chaffey HS                   32:49.8   232



 327.   817 Ivet Ortiz           Jr [01] Rubidoux HS                  33:03.9     -



 328.   686 Amanda Presley       Fr [01] Redlands HS                  33:07.6   233



 329.   681 Celina Antonio       Fr [01] Redlands HS                  33:28.5   234



 330.   684 Kristin Layton       Sr [01] Redlands HS                  33:33.0   235



 331.   667 Shauna Conley        So [05] Rancho Verde HS              33:39.0   236



 332.   669 Melissa Romero       So [05] Rancho Verde HS              33:39.5   237



 333.   474 Jennica Billins      So [10] Murrieta Valley HS           34:18.0     -



 334.  1155 Kelly Black          SO [11] Paloma Valley HS             34:27.0   238



 335.  1153 Carrie Spence        SO [11] Paloma Valley HS             34:29.8   239



 336.   965 Janelle Laney        So [10] Temescal Canyon HS           37:02.0     -



 337.   643 Rocio Rosalez        FR [11] Arroyo Valley HS             38:07.3     -











Team Results







              1.[07] Murietta Valley HS               1,   2,   9,  12,  21 = 45



              2.[07] Etiwanda HS                     14,  18,  19,  28,  44 = 123



              3.[05] Redlands HS                      3,  13,  41,  42,  51 = 150



              4.[06] Norte Vista HS                  22,  29,  32,  33,  36 = 152



              5.[07] Canyon Springs HS                5,  23,  31,  56,  62 = 177



              6.[07] Upland HS                       10,  30,  55,  57,  63 = 215



              7.[07] Rubidoux HS                     15,  38,  46,  53,  86 = 238



              8.[07] Rancho Cucamonga HS              4,  27,  50,  52, 118 = 251



              9.[05] Temecula Valley HS               6,  16,  60,  88, 105 = 275



             10.[10] Rialto HS                       45,  48,  78,  97, 111 = 379



             11.[05] Chaparral HS                    43,  59,  68, 109, 114 = 393



             12.[05] La Sierra HS                    71,  75,  85,  91, 112 = 434



             13.[06] Perris HS                       39,  67,  77, 138, 142 = 463



             14.[06] Cathedral City HS                7,  37,  73, 167, 182 = 466



             15.[05] Norco HS                        65,  72,  81, 103, 168 = 489



             16.[05] Don Lugo HS                      8,  93, 100, 133, 159 = 493



             17.[10] Santiago HS                     80,  82,  99, 108, 136 = 505



             18.[06] Desert Christian HS             17,  66, 125, 143, 155 = 506



             19.[10] Murrieta Valley HS              61,  87, 106, 121, 145 = 520



             20.[01] Etiwanda HS                     74,  90, 104, 107, 146 = 521



             21.[01] Murrieta Valley HS              25,  84,  89, 179, 187 = 564



             22.[05] Ramona HS                       34,  49,  94, 199, 201 = 577



             23.[06] Riverside Poly HS               70, 102, 128, 137, 141 = 578



             24.[07] Santiago HS                     26,  79, 122, 132, 225 = 584



             25.[05] Rialto HS                       11,  69, 140, 178, 204 = 602



             26.[05] Hemet HS                        24,  54, 124, 209, 211 = 622



             27.[05] Rancho Verde HS                 58, 117, 123, 180, 186 = 664



             28.[06] Bloomington HS                  20, 110, 147, 214, 224 = 715



             29.[11] Upland HS                      113, 115, 130, 191, 192 = 741



             30.[01] Upland HS                       95, 101, 171, 184, 194 = 745



             31.[01] Canyon Springs HS              150, 157, 158, 173, 198 = 836



             32.[05] Chaffey HS                     148, 149, 161, 185, 195 = 838



             33.[10] Rancho Cucamonga HS            160, 188, 189, 202, 205 = 944



             34.[10] Temecula Valley HS             174, 190, 193, 212, 215 = 984



             35.[01] Perris HS                      172, 181, 196, 219, 220 = 988



             36.[01] Redlands HS                    175, 183, 231, 233, 234 = 1056



             37.[11] Paloma Valley HS               170, 200, 218, 238, 239 = 1065



             38.[01] Chaffey HS                     177, 226, 227, 229, 232 = 1091



              

 

Return to DyeStat California

 

Charter Sponsors
DyeStat thanks these organizations for providing significant support to DyeStat
in the 2001-2002 school year, earning Charter Sponsor status for 5 years.

Nike


Great American Cross Country Festival Inc.

National Scholastic Sports Foundation

Midwest Indoor Track Classic
 

This web site is edited and published
by John Dye. For corrections, news,
zany off the wall comments, friendly jibes,
hostile pot shots, or welcome praise,
send email to John Dye at [email protected] .

©DyeNet LLC 2000-2001