9/23/00 at James Logan HS, CA - 3 miles
Reebok-Mission Valley
Invitational
Boys - San Benito 72; Giliat Ghebray 15:13
(Lucas Crowley 15:14)
Girls - Jamie Mangiardi 19:15 and Mission SJ
55 (University-SF 61, Piedmont 62)
Commentary and Results from Daniel Cruz
The
Reebok-Mission Valley Invitational, inaugural at James Logan HS, formerly
known as the Blossom Valley Invitational, only hosted 12 teams this year,
but the quality of the teams and the class of individuals was unsurpassed
this weekend. Super
individuals Sean Drake of University-SF, Jim Doran and Lucas Crowley of
Mitty, Matt Sartor of Enterprise, Jeff Squires of Mission San Jose, and
Giliat Ghebray* of host James Logan proved to be just that, the class of
the cross-country circuit. With
these stellar foes on the starting line there was no doubt that this race
was going to be a burner. A
27 second opening 200 proved that these guys came here to run!
All six runners were in the race and into the pace as they toured
through the 1st 800 in something well under 2:16, settling into
a 4:52 first mile. The
lightning fast nature of the course allowed this group to continue the
assault vs. one another. Home
crowd favorite, Giliat Ghebray took the lead after 600 meters and pressed
the pace the entire way as he tried to shake the diminutive tandem of Matt
Sartor (Enterprise) and Lucas Crowley (Mitty).
These three were locked up with 800 to go as Ghebray pounded the
last 600 and began to pull away. Entering
the stadium, to complete the last 200 on the track, Ghebray had a
three-meter lead over Crowley as Sartor faded to third. Crowley then
pounced on him with 100 meters to go and looked like he was going to win
this stirring match-up. But Ghebray, not to be denied on his home course,
edged back to re-take the lead and snag Crowley 3 meters from the finish
to win in a new course record of 15:13.3.
The
San Benito-Hollister "Balers" won the team Championship for the 2nd
year in a row as they edged Enterprise 72-82.
By team time the Enterprise Hornets posted the fastest time of
82:13 to the Baler's 82:31. 3rd
place Mission-SJ ran 82:42 vs. Mitty's team composite of 82:30! James
Logan, once again, competed without their 3rd man as he
observed a religious Saturday, however superior frosh, Enissan Martinez
ran 17:35 to allow the Colts to complete a team score as their 5th
man.
Event 1 Varsity Boys 3-Mile Run
BOYS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 San Benito 72 7 13 14 17 21 25 45
Total time: 1:22:31.0
Average: 16:30.2
2 Enterprise 82 3 10 18 23 28 29 33
Total time: 1:22:13.0
Average: 16:26.6
3 Mission-SJ 84 4 8 11 15 46 50 52
Total time: 1:22:42.0
Average: 16:32.4
4 Mitty 90 2 5 22 27 34 47 49
Total time: 1:22:30.0
Average: 16:30.0
5 James Logan 121 1 12 32 37 39
Total time: 1:24:07.0
Average: 16:49.4
6 Gunderson 136 9 20 24 35 48 51
Total time: 1:25:33.0
Average: 17:06.6
7 University-SF 139 6 26 30 36 41 44
Total time: 1:25:27.0
Average: 17:05.4
8 Deer Valley 144 16 19 31 38 40 42 43
Total time: 1:25:47.0
Average: 17:09.4
Boys Varsity Results
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 Giliat Ghebray 11 James Logan 5:04 15:13.00 1
2 202 Lucas Crowley Mitty 5:04 15:14.00 2
3 61 Matt Sartor 12 Enterprise 5:06 15:20.00 3
4 180 Jeff Squires 12 Mission-SJ 5:14 15:44.00 4
5 204 Jim Doran Mitty 5:18 15:54.00 5
6 356 Sean Drake 11 University-SF 5:20 16:01.00 6
7 292 Patrick Hernandez 11 San Benito 5:21 16:04.00 7
8 174 Dan Rodriguez 12 Mission-SJ 5:21 16:05.00 8
9 70 Dennis Bekele 12 Gunderson 5:25 16:15.00 9
10 52 Jeremiah Hanks 12 Enterprise 5:25 16:17.00 10
11 143 Tov Fisher-Kirshner 12 Mission-SJ 5:26 16:20.00 11
12 92 Jason Castro 12 James Logan 5:29 16:27.00 12
13 294 Cliff Irrebia 11 San Benito 5:29 16:29.00 13
14 301 Frankie Renteria 12 San Benito 5:30 16:32.00 14
15 164 Ryan McPheeters 12 Mission-SJ 5:31 16:35.00 15
16 46 Deer Valley 5:32 16:36.00 16
17 304 Rueben Rodriguez 11 San Benito 5:32 16:37.00 17
18 49 David Frank 12 Enterprise 5:32 16:38.00 18
19 41 Deer Valley 5:33 16:40.00 19
20 83 Bobby Sagor 11 Gunderson 5:36 16:48.00 20
21 306 Javier Sosa 11 San Benito 5:36 16:49.00 21
22 254 Andrew Verbrugge Mitty 5:37 16:51.00 22
23 63 Chris Spafford 12 Enterprise 5:38 16:54.00 23
24 76 Eric Espino 12 Gunderson 5:38 16:56.00 24
25 288 Hector Figueroa 11 San Benito 5:38 16:56.00 25
26 367 Aron Walker 10 University-SF 5:40 17:00.00 26
27 231 Stephen Ng Mitty 5:40 17:02.00 27
28 60 Andrew Sartor 10 Enterprise 5:41 17:04.00 28
29 51 Ben Hanks 10 Enterprise 5:42 17:07.00 29
30 360 Jonah Platt-Ross 9 University-SF 5:45 17:17.00 30
31 45 Deer Valley 5:46 17:19.00 31
32 89 Chris Bergloff 11 James Logan 5:46 17:20.00 32
33 42 James Carr 12 Enterprise 5:47 17:21.00 33
34 235 Drew Olson Mitty 5:49 17:29.00 34
35 72 Chris Blancarte 12 Gunderson 5:49 17:29.00 35
36 363 Jamie Timbrell 11 University-SF 5:50 17:31.00 36
37 101 Landon Key 11 James Logan 5:50 17:32.00 37
38 22 29 Deer Valley 5:51 17:35.00 38
39 108 Enissan Martinez 9 James Logan 5:51 17:35.00 39
40 43 Deer Valley 5:52 17:37.00 40
41 369 Nat Zingg 10 University-SF 5:52 17:38.00 41
42 44 Deer Valley 5:55 17:46.00 42
43 42 Deer Valley 5:56 17:50.00 43
44 361 Sean Pont 10 University-SF 5:57 17:51.00 44
45 286 Edgar Estrada 12 San Benito 5:58 17:55.00 45
46 154 Elliot Hughes 12 Mission-SJ 5:59 17:58.00 46
47 209 Joel Gaster Mitty 5:59 17:59.00 47
48 80 Mel Leon 9 Gunderson 6:01 18:05.00 48
49 222 Nick Marini Mitty 6:03 18:10.00 49
50 181 Scott Stroot 11 Mission-SJ 6:16 18:50.00 50
51 270 Daniel Hearnberger 12 Salinas 6:24 19:13.00
52 74 Patrick Conteh 11 Gunderson 6:25 19:16.00 51
53 Unknown 6:26 19:20.00 Exh
54 274 Vikram Patel 9 Salinas 6:32 19:37.00
55 135 Willy Chan 12 Mission-SJ 6:34 19:42.00 52
56 271 Derrick Louie 12 Salinas 6:38 19:55.00
57 Unknown 6:38 19:55.00 Exh
Mission-SJ's team score of 55 points (103:26) was enough to outlast D4 University-SF's 61 points (105:03) and Uni was able to nip other D4 power, Piedmont (105:35) by 1 point (61-62). Mission's Jamie Mangiardi* slowly pulled away from University's Yza Kretzschmar over the last mile, winning and establishing a new course record of 19:15.4. Foregoing soccer this weekend gave her an opportunity to flex her muscles and aide her team in an impressive team title.
Event 2 Varsity Girls 3Mile Run
GIRLS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Mission-SJ 55 1 4 5 15 30
Total time: 1:43:26.0
Average: 20:41.2
2 University-SF 61 2 8 9 14 28 33 35
Total time: 1:45:03.0
Average: 21:00.6
3 Piedmont 62 6 7 12 16 21 25 26
Total time: 1:45:35.0
Average: 21:07.0
4 Mitty 102 13 18 20 22 29 34
Total time: 1:48:50.0
Average: 21:46.0
5 Enterprise 103 3 17 19 23 41
Total time: 1:51:25.0
Average: 22:17.0
6 Salinas 112 10 11 24 31 36 37
Total time: 1:50:30.0
Average: 22:06.0
7 Deer Valley 176 27 32 38 39 40
Total time: 1:59:26.0
Average: 23:53.2
Girls Varsity
Rank ID# COMP# Name Team Time
===== ===== ===== ================== ================ ==========
1 157 162 Jamie Mangiardi Mission-SJ 19:15.0
2 262 359 Yza Kretzschmar University-SF 19:28.0
3 57 55 Jennifer James Enterprise 19:46.0
4 141 146 Erna Forgo Mission-SJ 19:55.0
5 142 145 Edna Forgo Mission-SJ 20:20.0
6 38 265 Carrie Rowe Piedmont 20:32.0
7 37 263 Stepahnie Perttula Piedmont 20:44.0
8 25 119 Rhone Vivian James Logan 20:48.0
9 263 368 Zoe Whitehurst University-SF 20:48.0
10 264 362 C.C. Ragan University-SF 21:02.0
11 280 277 Julie Schmiess Salinas 21:08.0
12 276 268 April Fanning Salinas 21:09.0
13 40 264 Allison Rowe Piedmont 21:10.0
14 237 239 Allie Pound Mitty 21:12.0
15 265 365 Sally Tracy University-SF 21:17.0
16 168 173 Kiron Punwani Mission-SJ 21:19.0
17 23 109 Aurit Melissa James Logan 21:22.0
18 36 266 Erica Simpson Piedmont 21:25.0
19 61 48 Joann Fasolino Enterprise 21:25.0
20 230 224 Kim Martin Mitty 21:36.0
21 58 65 Michelle Viola Enterprise 21:39.0
22 249 259 Stephanie Wuerz Mitty 21:41.0
23 35 260 Allison Jolda Piedmont 21:44.0
24 220 205 Jen Fong Mitty 21:51.0
25 62 54 Janessa Hopper Enterprise 21:52.0
26 277 269 Nicola Fung Salinas 21:54.0
27 41 261 Lauren Koppel Piedmont 22:02.0
28 29 120 Sarah Willyerd James Logan 22:03.0
29 39 262 Marie Lindquist Piedmont 22:08.0
30 339 2 Angela Mori Deer Valley 22:11.0
31 266 366 Molly Treadway University-SF 22:28.0
32 253 221 Julia Manning Mitty 22:30.0
33 152 157 Amanda Kahn Mission-SJ 22:37.0
34 279 278 Laura Schmiess Salinas 22:40.0
35 340 3 Laura Angel Deer Valley 22:48.0
36 267 364 Bridget Tracy University-SF 22:50.0
37 24 100 Anita Kari James Logan 23:16.0
38 250 227 Kate Matroni Mitty 23:19.0
39 268 357 Sara Gerstein University-SF 23:25.0
40 278 276 Sarah Rios Salinas 23:39.0
41 275 267 Jennifer Davis Salinas 23:42.0
42 115 78 Karen Lee Gunderson 23:52.0
43 341 4 Erin Ramus Deer Valley 24:07.0
44 330 1 Jennifer Hernandez Deer Valley 24:44.0
45 342 5 Nicole Downes Deer Valley 25:36.0
46 60 56 Carolyn Menard Enterprise 26:43.0
47 119 82 Tiffony Nguyen Gunderson 28:49.0
48 117 84 Chris Sagor Gunderson 29:39.0
Frosh-Soph Boys
Frosh-Soph Boys
Datasport California Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/23/00 8:37 PM Reebok-Mission Valley Invitational Page 1
James Logan High School - Saturday 09/23/00
Event 3 Frosh-Soph Boys 2Mile Run
BOYS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 James Logan 27 2 4 5 6 10 14 18
Total time: 59:47.0
Average: 11:57.4
2 San Benito 32 1 3 8 9 11 13 22
Total time: 59:41.0
Average: 11:56.2
3 Mission-SJ 85 12 15 17 20 21 24 25
Total time: 1:02:13.0
Average: 12:26.6
4 Deer Valley 117 7 26 27 28 29 32 34
Total time: 1:04:47.0
Average: 12:57.4
5 Mitty 119 16 19 23 30 31 33 35
Total time: 1:05:03.0
Average: 13:00.6
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 309 Isidoro Trujillo 10 San Benito 5:46 11:33.00
2 111 Gregg Morehead 10 James Logan 5:47 11:35.00 1
3 303 Jonathan Rivera 9 San Benito 5:50 11:41.00
4 123 Daniel Yun 9 James Logan 5:59 11:59.00 2
5 115 Dexter Rabe 9 James Logan 6:00 12:00.00 3
6 86 Clyde Arcaina 9 James Logan 6:00 12:00.00 4
7 20 27 Deer Valley 6:01 12:02.00
8 310 Justin Tungate 10 San Benito 6:01 12:03.00
9 282 Aaron Camacho 9 San Benito 6:05 12:11.00
10 91 Josh Bulman 10 James Logan 6:06 12:13.00 5
11 299 Chris Pratt 10 San Benito 6:06 12:13.00
12 129 Chris Behrens 10 Mission-SJ 6:09 12:18.00 6
13 287 Thomas Fernandez 10 San Benito 6:09 12:19.00
14 103 Jovin Lawrence 9 James Logan 6:12 12:25.00 7
15 134 Matt Chan 10 Mission-SJ 6:12 12:25.00 8
16 203 Tony Dicotti Mitty 6:13 12:26.00
17 168 Aaron Palajac 10 Mission-SJ 6:13 12:27.00 9
18 122 Anderson Yip 10 James Logan 6:14 12:29.00 10
19 254 Andrew Verbrugge Mitty 6:15 12:30.00
20 138 Robbie Christensen 10 Mission-SJ 6:15 12:31.00 11
21 161 Xavier Maltese 10 Mission-SJ 6:16 12:32.00 12
22 289 Chris Gutierrez 9 San Benito 6:17 12:34.00
23 197 Jeremy Canlas Mitty 6:24 12:48.00
24 175 Jeremy Schneider 9 Mission-SJ 6:27 12:55.00 13
25 178 Jeff Spector 10 Mission-SJ 6:29 12:58.00 14
26 31 37 Deer Valley 6:29 12:59.00
27 113 Edgar Nunez 10 James Logan 6:30 13:01.00
28 169 Evan Partch 9 Mission-SJ 6:31 13:02.00
29 158 Evan Lai 10 Mission-SJ 6:31 13:02.00
30 150 Joshua Guterman 9 Mission-SJ 6:32 13:04.00
31 30 36 Deer Valley 6:32 13:04.00
32 33 39 Deer Valley 6:33 13:06.00
33 24 30 Deer Valley 6:48 13:36.00
34 220 John Linehart Mitty 6:49 13:38.00
35 300 Thomas Rebecchi 9 San Benito 6:50 13:40.00
36 237 John Peregoy Mitty 6:50 13:41.00
37 94 Esayas Gebrakidane 9 James Logan 6:51 13:43.00
38 85 Andrew Street 10 Gunderson 6:53 13:46.00
39 179 James Squires 10 Mission-SJ 6:56 13:52.00
40 284 Eli Contreras 10 San Benito 6:56 13:52.00
41 190 Steve Wu 10 Mission-SJ 6:56 13:53.00
42 17 24 Deer Valley 7:00 14:01.00
43 121 Jonathan Wong 9 James Logan 7:01 14:02.00
44 106 Roel Mabutas 9 James Logan 7:01 14:03.00
45 187 Danny Walvick 9 Mission-SJ 7:02 14:05.00
46 193 Jeffery Bowers Mitty 7:04 14:08.00
47 16 23 Deer Valley 7:05 14:11.00
48 183 Zack Thomsen 9 Mission-SJ 7:13 14:26.00
49 230 Brian Moffet Mitty 7:22 14:44.00
50 32 38 Deer Valley 7:22 14:44.00
51 241 Navid Rastegar Mitty 8:04 16:09.00
JV Boys
Datasport California Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/23/00 8:36 PM Reebok-Mission Valley Invitational Page 1
James Logan High School - Saturday 09/23/00
Event 4 JV's Boys 3 Mile Run
BOYS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 San Benito 21 1 2 3 7 8 14 21
Total time: 1:31:24.0
Average: 18:16.8
2 Mitty 57 5 6 11 17 18 20 25
Total time: 1:36:59.0
Average: 19:23.8
3 Deer Valley 79 4 9 15 23 28 30 32
Total time: 1:40:53.0
Average: 20:10.6
4 James Logan 92 10 12 13 26 31
Total time: 1:43:50.0
Average: 20:46.0
5 St.Mary's 108 16 19 22 24 27 29
Total time: 1:44:04.0
Average: 20:48.8
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Graeme Joeck 12 Piedmont 5:49 17:28.00
2 302 Robert Reynozo 11 San Benito 5:51 17:33.00 1
3 292 Patrick Hernadez 11 San Benito 5:58 17:55.00 2
4 281 Carlos Beltran 11 San Benito 6:03 18:09.00 3
5 26 32 Deer Valley 6:12 18:37.00 4
6 223 Mike Martens Mitty 6:15 18:45.00 5
7 210 Jeremy Gerrard Mitty 6:15 18:47.00 6
8 297 Francisco Maravilla 11 San Benito 6:17 18:53.00 7
9 298 Raphael Meneghetti 12 San Benito 6:18 18:54.00 8
10 18 25 Deer Valley 6:18 18:55.00 9
11 112 Marcus Nicosia 12 James Logan 6:23 19:11.00 10
12 228 Chris McKeown Mitty 6:24 19:14.00 11
13 104 Constante Limcolioc 11 James Logan 6:24 19:14.00 12
14 99 Tim Jacobsen 11 James Logan 6:28 19:25.00 13
15 308 Dietrich Tanner 10 San Benito 6:28 19:26.00 14
16 27 33 Deer Valley 6:33 19:39.00 15
17 332 Bobby Manente St.Mary's 6:33 19:40.00 16
18 207 Danny Garcia Mitty 6:40 20:01.00 17
19 244 Sean Roukema Mitty 6:44 20:12.00 18
20 350 Rudy Vasquez St.Mary's 6:45 20:15.00 19
21 208 Miguel Garcia Mitty 6:46 20:18.00 20
22 312 Joe Waldherr 12 San Benito 6:46 20:19.00 21
23 182 Jeff Tan 10 Mission-SJ 6:47 20:21.00
24 305 Marco Segovia 12 San Benito 6:50 20:31.00
25 172 Clark Pennelly 11 Mission-SJ 6:51 20:33.00
26 347 Jake Texara St.Mary's 6:55 20:46.00 22
27 28 34 Deer Valley 6:56 20:48.00 23
28 344 Eric Sylvester St.Mary's 7:00 21:01.00 24
29 291 Dustin Headley 11 San Benito 7:00 21:02.00
30 192 Robbie Aiken Mitty 7:01 21:03.00 25
31 107 Ryan MacDonald 12 James Logan 7:16 21:49.00 26
32 245 Richard Salgado Mitty 7:21 22:05.00
33 352 Liam Vavsour St.Mary's 7:27 22:22.00 27
34 25 31 Deer Valley 7:38 22:54.00 28
35 137 Tim Cheng 10 Mission-SJ 7:41 23:05.00
36 320 Stephen Crooms St.Mary's 7:42 23:07.00 29
37 35 40 Deer Valley 7:46 23:20.00 30
38 63 Chris Spafford 12 Enterprise 7:59 23:59.00
39 105 Michael Lundbom 12 James Logan 8:03 24:11.00 31
40 14 21 Deer Valley 8:21 25:03.00 32
41 140 Mani Davari 11 Mission-SJ 8:53 26:41.00
JV Girls
JV Girls
Datasport California Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/23/00 8:36 PM Reebok-Mission Valley Invitational Page 1
James Logan High School - Saturday 09/23/00
Event 5 JV's Girls 3 Mile Run
GIRLS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Mission-SJ 22 1 3 5 6 7 12 19
Total time: 1:53:23.0
Average: 22:40.6
2 St.Mary's 54 2 10 13 14 15 16 20
Total time: 1:57:04.0
Average: 23:24.8
3 Mitty 59 4 8 9 17 21 22 24
Total time: 1:58:35.0
Average: 23:43.0
4 Deer Valley 120 18 23 25 26 28 30 33
Total time: 2:07:23.0
Average: 25:28.6
5 James Logan 130 11 27 29 31 32
Total time: 2:12:30.0
Average: 26:30.0
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 141 Amanda Dickenson 12 Mission-SJ 7:12 21:36.00 1
2 342 Nicole Shananhan St.Mary's 7:28 22:24.00 2
3 177 Danielle Shrager 9 Mission-SJ 7:30 22:30.00 3
4 236 Amber Pastor Mitty 7:39 22:57.00 4
5 189 Monica Wu 10 Mission-SJ 7:39 22:59.00 5
6 188 Jennifer Wu 10 Mission-SJ 7:40 23:00.00 6
7 127 Allison Barton 9 Mission-SJ 7:46 23:18.00 7
8 225 Teresa Martinez Mitty 7:47 23:22.00 8
9 240 Veronica Rangel Mitty 7:47 23:23.00 9
10 Unknown 7:48 23:25.00 Exh
11 339 Stephanie Penn St.Mary's 7:50 23:30.00 10
12 98 Alison Howard 10 James Logan 7:50 23:30.00 11
13 176 Sarah Seaborg 10 Mission-SJ 7:51 23:35.00 12
14 340 Danielle Ricardo St.Mary's 7:52 23:37.00 13
15 341 Michelle Rissmann St.Mary's 7:54 23:43.00 14
16 335 Amber Moore St.Mary's 7:56 23:50.00 15
17 328 Adrienne Jacob St.Mary's 8:03 24:10.00 16
18 216 Janine Henderson Mitty 8:04 24:14.00 17
19 8 16 Deer Valley 8:08 24:25.00 18
20 128 Elise Beck 9 Mission-SJ 8:08 24:26.00 19
21 353 Olivia Webb St.Mary's 8:09 24:28.00 20
22 336 Catherine Mullarkey St.Mary's 8:12 24:36.00
23 195 Amanda Burns Mitty 8:13 24:39.00 21
24 233 Claire Nolan Mitty 8:16 24:48.00 22
25 7 15 Deer Valley 8:17 24:51.00 23
26 243 Sierra Robbins Mitty 8:18 24:54.00 24
27 126 Felicia Barash 11 Mission-SJ 8:18 24:55.00
28 324 Annie Goodsill St.Mary's 8:19 24:57.00
29 9 17 Deer Valley 8:21 25:03.00 25
30 251 Jenna Tong Mitty 8:21 25:04.00
31 316 Amy Brennick St.Mary's 8:24 25:13.00
32 351 Caitlin Vavsour St.Mary's 8:25 25:15.00
33 326 Megan Harrington St.Mary's 8:27 25:23.00
34 155 Lindsey Johnson 9 Mission-SJ 8:28 25:24.00
35 206 Sabrina Gad Mitty 8:28 25:25.00
36 167 Heather Nance 12 Mission-SJ 8:31 25:33.00
37 213 Rachel Glass Mitty 8:31 25:34.00
38 234 Tracy O'Malley Mitty 8:34 25:44.00
39 39 8 Deer Valley 8:36 25:50.00 26
40 96 Vashti Hayes 11 James Logan 8:43 26:10.00 27
41 5 Nicole Downes Deer Valley 9:04 27:14.00 28
42 200 Meredith Cilker Mitty 9:07 27:21.00
43 93 Tiffany Chiang 10 James Logan 9:07 27:23.00 29
44 11 19 Deer Valley 9:07 27:23.00 30
45 322 Leslie Fraiser St.Mary's 9:09 27:28.00
46 90 Bahati Bodden 12 James Logan 9:12 27:36.00 31
47 219 Angelie Kumar Mitty 9:13 27:41.00
48 114 Rachel Ochoa 10 James Logan 9:17 27:51.00 32
49 186 Olivia Vegh 10 Mission-SJ 9:18 27:55.00
50 201 Sophie Colvin Mitty 9:19 27:58.00
51 212 Stephanie Girot Mitty 9:22 28:07.00
52 23 3 Deer Valley 9:23 28:10.00 33
53 170 Elizabeth Patrician 10 Mission-SJ 9:25 28:17.00
54 345 Christina Taylor St.Mary's 9:34 28:44.00
55 34 4 Deer Valley 9:36 28:48.00
56 249 Ascension Thieler Mitty 9:36 28:50.00
57 199 Caroline Caselli Mitty 9:39 28:59.00
58 194 Megan Bowers Mitty 9:41 29:04.00
59 250 Kristen Thornton Mitty 10:14 30:42.00
Return
to DyeStat California
|