6/10/00 at Portland ME
New England Championships
Best Marks
67 DyeStat Elite Performances
Boys - Girls
B-400 48.45 Holloway, Ernest , CT New London= #1
B-Mile 4:11.91 c Colangelo, Tristan 12, MA Gloucester= #1
B-Mile 4:19.46 c Kieliszak, Jon 12, RI Bish Hendricken= #2
B-Mile 4:19.99 c Somok, Kevin 12, CT Pomperaug= #3
B-2Mile 9:23.63 c Fenton, Ryan , ME Cheverus Port= #3
B-2Mile 9:25.04 c Cyr, Jim 12, RI Tolman= #1
B-2Mile 9:26.46 c Graves, Neal , MA Mohawk Tr= #2
B-2Mile 9:27.01 c Andrew, Chris , CT NFA= #4
B-2Mile 9:29.94 c Dragon, Brian , MA Hoosac Val= #5
B-110H 14.3 Holmes, Nate , ME Massabesic= #2
B-110H 14.3 Aina, Colin 12, RI E. Providence= #1
B-300H 38.16 Aina, Colin 12, RI E. Providence= #1
B-300H 38.66 Gomes, Jarrod 12, MA Nashoba Reg= #2
B-300H 38.78 Marcoux, Lincoln 12, MA Shepard Hill= #3
B-HJ 6' 8 Devoe, Keith , MA Peabody= #1
B-LJ 23' 9 Fournier, Josh , CT Bacon Acad= #1
B-LJ 23' 2.25 Hall, Tristan 10, NH Londonderry= #2
B-SP 57' 7 Reid, Andre 11, CT S. Windsor= #1
B-SP 57' 2.25 Jason, Jeff 12, MA Fairhaven= #2
B-JT 197' 8 Winn, Patrick 12, MA New Bedford= #1
B-JT 194' 10 Tondreault, Seth , MA Hamilton= #2
B-JT 194' 0 Curran, Mike , CT Shelton= #3
G-400 56.75 Sanon, Dominique 11, CT Bridgeport= #1
G-400 57 Lucey, Breanne , NH Keene= #2
G-800 2:10.94 Umberger, Rachel 9, NH Concord= #1
G-800 2:13.31 Sherman, Melissa 11, MA Yarmouth= #2
G-800 2:15.08 Maxwell, Lauren 12, MA Woburn= #3
G-800 2:15.15 Dickens, Rebecca 12, MA Sharon= #4
G-800 2:15.25 Gagne, Bridget 11, ME N. Yarmouth Acad= #5
G-Mile 4:59.07 c Gesel, Liz 10, NH Manchester Cen= #1
G-Mile 5:04.74 c Lenge, Chelsea 11, CT Conard= #2
G-Mile 5:06.05 c Hincman, Julia 11, MA Wakefield= #3
G-Mile 5:06.52 c Scholl, Sarah 12, CT New Canaan= #4
G-Mile 5:07.94 c Pelletier, Samantha , ME Seacoast Christ.= #5
G-2Mile 11:00.37 c Polizzotto, Kathryn 12, MA Stow= #1
G-2Mile 11:06.18 c Campbell, Jennifer , MA Holyoke= #2
G-2Mile 11:09.08 c Pelletier, Samantha , ME Seacoast Christ.= #3
G-2Mile 11:12.47 c Miner, Kristina 9, CT Suffield= #4
G-2Mile 11:12.49 c Stublic, Lisa , CT Crosby= #5
G-100H 14.68 Serdakowski, Mary 10, RI Chariho= #1
G-300H 43.95 Henderson, Vicky , MA Hopkinton= #1
G-300H 44.24 Smith, Beth 11, MA Apponequet= #2
G-300H 44.58 Thibodeau, Jill , MA Oakmont Reg= #3
G-HJ 5' 8 Kadysewski, Nicole , CT Norwich Free= #1
G-HJ 5' 6 Kozlowski, Janel 12, CT Woodstock Acad= #3
G-HJ 5' 6 Parker, Nicole 12, MA Dighton-Rehoboth= #2
G-LJ 18' 10 Soares, Chante , MA New Bedford= #1
G-TJ 40' 3.5 Aduba, Chi Chi 12, MA Medfield= #1
G-PV 11' 0 Risi, Laura 12, MA Longmeadow= #2
G-PV 11' 0 Maclaren, Courtney , NH Londonderry= #1
G-SP 49' 0.5 Gerraughty, Laura 11, NH Nashua= #1
G-JT 142' 7 Kostiew, Kristal 12, NH Coe Brown= #1
G-JT 141' 3 Chen, Kati , MA Hamilton= #2
G-JT 136' 8 Krywanczyk, Lauren , Essex Jct= #3
G-JT 134' 3 Coulter, Anne , NH B. Guertin= #4
G-JT 132' 2 Laffond, Abby , MA Athol= #5
G-JT 128' 7 Pabey, Krystel 11, CT Naugatuck= #6
G-JT 127' 0 Dwinnels, Abby , MA Mahar= #7
G-JT 126' 1 Stewart, Brittni , NH Winnisquam= #8
G-4x400 3:57.84 Girls Relay , MA Hopkinton= #1
G-4x400 3:58.06 Girls Relay , MA Reading= #2
G-4x800 9:21.3 Girls Relay , NH Manchester Cen.= #1
G-4x800 9:26.4 Girls Relay , MA Cambridge R&L= #2
G-4x800 9:26.82 Girls Relay , CT Ridgefield= #3
G-4x800 9:28.63 Girls Relay , NH Londonderry= #4
G-4x800 9:43 Girls Relay , ME Greely= #5
G-4x800 9:44.06 Girls Relay , CT Fairfield= #6
Detailed results: BOYS
- GIRLS
Return
to New England Championships page
|