| Zone A right side of start Zone B left side of start | | |
Zone | Boys Championship | Race # 3 | |
| INDIVIDUALS | | |
A | Cypress Creek Cross Country Club from Houston, TX | Richard Renteria | |
A | Edcouch Elsa from Edcouch, TX | Edgar Diaz | |
A | Edcouch Elsa from Edcouch, TX | Frank Garcia | |
A | Head Coach of St Andrews Episcopal school from austin, TX | John Mc Namara | |
A | Lone Star RC from Amarillo, TX | Sann Allison | |
A | MERCEDES TRACK CLUB from MERCEDES, TX | ALEX DE LA GARZA | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Dallas, TX | Austin Roth | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Dallas, TX | Neal Ellis | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Jim Stitt | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Stephen Curry | |
A | New Braunfels Unirunners from New Braunfels, TX | Joey Niland | |
A | Rocket Running Club from Little Rock, AR | Alexander Tully | |
A | Unaffiliated | Tim Cousins | |
A | Unaffiliated from Alton, TX | Miguel A. Alanis | |
A | Unaffiliated from Amarillo, TX | Joey Villarreal | |
A | Unaffiliated from Atlanta, TX | Grant Hogan | |
B | Unaffiliated from Austin, TX | Collin Smith | |
B | Unaffiliated from Austin, TX | Ben Stephenson | |
B | Unaffiliated from Austin, TX | Taylor Dayton | |
B | Unaffiliated from Belden, MS | Max Holman | |
B | Unaffiliated from Colleyville, TX | Anthony Groom | |
B | Unaffiliated from Conway, AR | Markus Pearson | |
B | Unaffiliated from Coppell, TX | Tom Hudson | |
B | Unaffiliated from Dallas, TX | Andres Ramirez | |
B | Unaffiliated from Fort Smith, AR | Caleb Hanson | |
B | Unaffiliated from Georgetown, TX | Evan Hibbs | |
B | Unaffiliated from Hensley, AR | Christopher Marchman | |
B | Unaffiliated from Mission, TX | Michael Medrano | |
B | Unaffiliated from Oklahoma City, OK | Toby Bothwell | |
B | Unaffiliated from Pottsboro, TX | Nathan Collier | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Paul Snyder | |
Box | TEAMS | | |
1 | Flower Mound XC Club from Flower Mound, TX | Team A | Connor Adams, Jacob Milles, Curtis Patton, Jordan Sinclair, Mike Winkeljohn, Jonathan Wyatt, Robert Zeller |
2 | Mid-City New Orleans Track Club from New Orleans, LA | Team A | Peter Flores, Taylor Bacques, Alex Bukaty, Philip Aucoin, Stanton Murray, Patrick Schmidt, Fritz Metzinger |
3 | Panther TC from Spring, TX | Team B | Vasiles Botusan, Ryan Dohner, Jonathan Jones, Nathaniel Jones, William Nation, Otoniel Valdez, Cody Widener |
4 | Plano West RC from Plano, TX | Team A | Chris Buxton, Kevin Clapp, Brandon Douglas, Connor Doyle, Winston Hurst, Matt Miller, Sam Tillery |
5 | FEAST Harriers from San Antonio, TX | Team A | Daniel Chacko, Christian Chacon, Stephen Dunn, Christopher Gill, Howard Gill, Jonathan Tankersley, Stephen Tankersley |
6 | Brenham TC from Brenham, TX | Team A | Will Antkowiak, Ryan Gaskamp, Henry Speer, David Wells, Sean Stevens, Nathaniel Taylor, John Vierus |
7 | Strake Jesuit TC from Houston, TX | Team A | James Webb, Jack Brentin, Nick Gibson, Weston Novelli, Michael Salinas, Doug Patson, Chris Schiller |
8 | RC Boerne from Boerne, TX | Team A | Ethan Doherty, Colby McCune, Nathan Christianson, Travis Barclay, Ryan Miller, Will Mack, Travis Decker |
9 | Carroll XC Club from Southlake, TX | Team A | Chris Brown, Neal Smith, Jordan Chavez, Evan Garner, Ahmed Toure, Joe Denny, Andrew Knipp |
10 | Cedar Park CC from Cedar Park, TX | Team A | Parker Stinson, Chris Galvin, Austin Geerts, Austin krohn, Sean O'Neil, Jay McIllece, bobby Mcillece |
11 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team A | Reed Connor, Drew Butler, Landon Milhorn, Tommy Sanderson, Ross Moulder, Nathan Carbajal, Tyler Bradley |
12 | Seven Lakes XC Club from Katy, TX | Team B | Christopher Jessett, Andrew Kogut, Alexander LeRoux, Henry Li, Alex Luna, Chase Rathke, James Welin |
13 | Marcus from Flower Mound, TX | Team B | Craig Lutz, Brad Mazur, Matt Mazur, Brett Rains, Stephen Klimek, Jackson Ely, Sean Canavin |
14 | Rogers XC Club from Rogers, AR | Team A | Cameron Efurd, Jordan Falls, Jeremiah Fleeman, Anthony Melia, Ben Peterson, Martin Resendiz, Danny Saldana |
15 | Park from Spring, TX | Team A | Cody Foster, Brian Gohlke, Micheal Janousek, Josh Fagnant, Cory Bernhard, Josh Hughes, Hunter Aguirre |
16 | Vista Ridge RC from Cedar Park, TX | Team A | Zachary Ornelas, Daniel Belcik, Aurelio Silva, Adam Waldum, Justin Weise, Shane Sloan, Daniel Wedell |
17 | Saint Michael's XC Club from Austin, TX | Team A | Augie Alcala, Matt Cullers, Dennis Hodapp, Kevin Johns, Jon Mercado, Elliott Petterson, Sean Welleck |
18 | Moore XC Club from Moore, OK | Team A | Brian Pickens, Fred Titera, Tim Saidi, Josh Ramirez, Eric Ramirez, Dylen Brammer, Kurtis McDonald |
19 | Hebron XC Club from Carrollton, TX | Team A | Corey Clark, Blake Baxter, Brian Cash, Daniel Clark, Ryan Freeland, Matt Herrmann, Ryan Moody |
20 | Cinco Ranch TC from Katy, TX | Team A | Raul Cetina, Pedro De Souza, Austin Glova, Ben Miller, Thomas Saint John, George Stredny, Ryan Weatherly |
| | | |
| Boys Open | Race # 1 | |
Zone | INDIVIDUALS | | |
B | BLCCC from Dallas, TX | Brandon Holy | |
B | Cypress Springs High School from Cypress, TX | Andrew Epperson | |
B | Head Coach of St Andrews Episcopal school from austin, TX | Evan Wineland | |
B | Head Coach of St Andrews Episcopal school from austin, TX | Roberto Diaz | |
B | Hebron XC Club from Carrollton, TX | Chris Lilly | |
B | Katy Red from Katy, TX | Steve Condes | |
B | Mayde Creek TC from Houston, TX | Fidel Leon | |
B | Mayde Creek TC from Houston, TX | Julian Duarte | |
B | Mayde Creek TC from Houston, TX | Sarang Joshi | |
B | Mayde Creek TC from Houston, TX | Zavier Bonilla | |
B | MERCEDES TRACK CLUB from MERCEDES, TX | LEO HERNANDEZ | |
B | Metroplex Striders from Dallas, TX | Chad Holobetz | |
B | Metroplex Striders from Dallas, TX | Micah Dettmer | |
B | Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Dylan Williams | |
B | Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Ron Hammond | |
B | New Braunfels Unirunners from New Braunfels, TX | David Mis | |
B | New Braunfels Unirunners from New Braunfels, TX | Joel Ramirez | |
B | New Braunfels Unirunners from New Braunfels, TX | Mark Gonzales | |
B | New Braunfels Unirunners from New Braunfels, TX | Payton Purdy | |
B | North Cypress Running Club from Cypress, TX | Trevor Deines | |
B | Rogers XC Club from Rogers, AR | Henry Wildenborg | |
B | swet racing from Anna, TX | Tyler Hemenway | |
B | swet racing from anna, TX | zach esch | |
B | Team Texas from San Antonio, TX | John Gonzalez | |
B | team texas from san antonio, TX | Joshua Ybarra | |
B | Unaffiliated | Jason Hamilton | |
B | Unaffiliated from Amarillo, TX | Todd Youngblood | |
B | Unaffiliated from Bixby, OK | Matt White | |
B | Unaffiliated from Corpus Christi, TX | Drew Clark | |
B | Unaffiliated from Cypress, TX | Christopher Toups | |
B | Unaffiliated from Cypress, TX | Dean Diaz | |
B | Unaffiliated from Cypress, TX | Justin Stanaland | |
B | Unaffiliated from Edmond, OK | Ethan Pollock | |
B | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Brennym Kaelin | |
B | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Edward Garza | |
B | Unaffiliated from Humble, TX | Max Concienne | |
B | Unaffiliated from Katy, TX | Aaron Crabtree | |
B | Unaffiliated from La Porte, TX | Richard Munoz | |
B | Unaffiliated from Lake Jackson, TX | Joshua Raymond | |
B | Unaffiliated from League City, TX | Steven McCulloch | |
B | Unaffiliated from League City, TX | Zac Sweers | |
B | Unaffiliated from Lufkin, TX | Kyle Hawley | |
B | Unaffiliated from McKinney, TX | cameron vernier | |
B | Unaffiliated from Pearland, TX | Karlton Mitchell | |
B | Unaffiliated from Pearland, TX | Ryan Hepler | |
B | Unaffiliated from Rogers, AR | Andrew Evans | |
B | Unaffiliated from SAN ANTONIO, TX | Andrew Rodela | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Daniel Arredondo | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Jeremy Garcia | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Nathan Pineda | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Peter Portales | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Taylor Carlson | |
B | Unaffiliated from Southlake, TX | Elias Steele | |
B | Unaffiliated from Southlake, TX | Stephen Bay | |
B | Unaffiliated from Tulsa, OK | David Annett | |
B | Unaffiliated from Tulsa, OK | James Keilbarth | |
B | Unaffiliated from Victoria, TX | Albert Adame | |
B | Unaffiliated from White Settlement, TX | Tyler Abbott | |
Box | TEAMS | | |
1 | Cypress Falls RC from Houston, TX | Team A | Julio Infante, Brennym Kaelin, David Muskiet, Ben O'Neil, Fransico Pequeno, Shaun Van Der Walt, Coby Williams |
2 | Hebron XC Club from Carrollton, TX | Team B | Neema Hessami, Carlos Aguado, Gab Castaneda, Forrest Herrmann, Aman Mohamed, Hunter Schatzle, Austin Mudd |
3 | Lutheran South XC Club from Houston, TX | Team A | Andrew Cruz, Anthony Cruz, JT Ellis, Eric Lange, Patrick Gibbs, Ryan Fletcher, Cody Koelemey |
4 | Marcus from Flower Mound, TX | Team A | Cody Breedlove, Chandler Johnson, Tay Yowell, Collin Bessell, Erik Dahl, Brett Gunter, Matt Borst |
5 | Mount Carmel Academy XC Club from Houston, TX | Team B | Ian McManus, Alejandro Ramos, Salvador Rico, John Sobieski, Hunter Wilks |
6 | North Side RC from Fort Worth, TX | Team A | Victor Gallardo, Ramiro Garcia, Luis Gomez, Jose Hernandez, Luis Huizar, Victor Luna |
7 | Panther TC from Spring, TX | Team C | Aaron Arriaga, Jonathan Cramer, Drake Haney, Austin Harayda, Aaron Morales, Jordon Rose, Maurice Vann |
8 | Park from Spring, TX | Team B | Jonathen Henry, Tyler Seulean, Tim Smith, William Hoose, Jon Willhite |
9 | Rio Grande Valley Striders from Palmview, TX | Team A | Danny Caballero, Julian Caballero, Luis Guerrero, Hansel Ibarra, Fermin Martinez, Homer Olivares, Julio Ostos |
10 | Runnin' Kats Running Club from Willis, TX | Team B | David Corbett, Zack Fennell, Alex Gersch, Zach Gersch, Zach Goodlander, Jeff Nichols, Ruben Martinez |
11 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team B | Colin Peterson, Brad Folks, Eric Evans, Joaquin Ortegon, John Huryn, John Golden, Kyle Michelsen |
12 | Awty International XC Club from Houston, TX | Team A | Michael Baumgartner, Martin Dorel, Thomas Garnier, Alex Leonard, Quinn Osha, Remy Sutherland, Sasha Ramirez |
13 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team C | Steve Mize, Vadie Williams, Alex Brundage, Drew Albright, Jordan Dunn, Greg Wilson |
14 | Cedar Park CC from Cedar Park, TX | Team B | JR Hardy, Brandon Keys, Ty Renfrow, Henry Sekimotto, Cameron Shoppach, Brandon Wilkinson |
15 | Bay Area XC Club from Laegue City, TX | Team A | Andrew Goldstein, Christian LeBeau, Nick Wendes, Kyle Whitted, Beau Bennett, Franklin Stagg |
| | | |
| Boys Freshman-Sophomore | Race # 1 | |
Zone | INDIVIDUALS | | |
A | Brenham TC from Brenham, TX | Austin Osborn | |
A | Brenham TC from Brenham, TX | Jordan Seimsglusz | |
A | Brenham TC from Brenham, TX | Kyle Kubeczka | |
A | Brenham TC from Brenham, TX | Sasha Kitzman | |
A | Hebron XC Club from Carrollton, TX | Kevyn Hoyos | |
A | New Braunfels Unirunners from New Braunfels, TX | James Corbett | |
A | New Braunfels Unirunners from New Braunfels, TX | Joey May | |
A | Seven Lakes Cross Country Club from Katy, TX | Jesus Rivera | |
A | Seven Lakes Harriers from Katy, TX | Trevor Jamieson | |
A | Seven Lakes High School Cross Country Team from Katy, TX | Warren Smith | |
A | Unaffiliated Big Sandy | Shaun O'Hara | |
A | Unaffiliated Big Sandy | Trey Williamson | |
A | Unaffiliated from Corpus Christi, TX | Rudy Ramon | |
A | Unaffiliated from Corpus Christi, TX | Ryan Clark | |
A | Unaffiliated from cypress, TX | colin stoeber | |
A | Unaffiliated from Farmersville, TX | Luke Scribner | |
A | Unaffiliated from Fayetteville, AR | Christian Heymsfield | |
A | Unaffiliated from Fort Worth, TX | Sean Pfarr | |
A | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Aaron O'Conor | |
A | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Yonas Tesfai | |
A | Unaffiliated from Katy, TX | Bryant Wolfe | |
A | Unaffiliated from Katy, TX | Greg White | |
| TEAMS | | |
Box | Unaffiliated from Katy, TX | Thomas Stephens | |
16 | Park from Spring, TX | Team C | Conner McClure, Eric Nelson, Ian Richardson, Michael Brennan, Angelo Fish, Marcus Meeler, Xavier Ensley |
17 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team A | Andrew Scheffey, Eric Vibrock, Nic Hedges, Dan Henderson, Doug Bowen, Phil Schneider, Zac Johnson |
18 | Park from Spring, TX | Team B | Paul Richardson, David Lebsack, Cory Sessum, Cameron Bellamy, Austin Zgaby, Trent Helton, John Macsai |
19 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team B | Chris Vargas, Jake Hendrick, Mark Piotter, Ryan Albright, Isaac Reyes, Connor Moncrief, James Postal |
20 | Park from Spring, TX | Team A | Evan Engel, Sean Hodges, Victor Amaral, Antonio Herrara, Jared Seulean, James Watson, Corbin Smith |
21 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team C | Jonathan MacKay, Nick Maxwell, Jason Williams, mason Springer, John Cooper, Jeff Alexander, Jose DeLaPuente |
22 | Marcus from Flower Mound, TX | Team A | Kirk Allen, Chase Brown, Sean Duffy, Jeff Gershenfed, Ryan Kyle, Mark Rogers, Brent Woodland |
23 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team D | Jake Bailey, Hallvard Haugen, Logan Schmidt, Robert Sullivan, Alex Milam, Alec Peterson, Alex Brundage |
24 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team E | Javier Cedeno, Jonathan Abay, Sean Ishimoto, Ben Goldstein, Taylor Engles |
25 | The Woodlands TC from The Woodlands, TX | Team F | Teddie Curtis, Connor Barry, Zach Katancik, Brennen Newcomer, Sean Ansley |
| | | |
| | | |
| Girls Championship | Race # 4 | |
Zones | INDIVIDUALS | | |
A | Benton Tigers from Benton, LA | Kaitlin Flattmann | |
A | Cypress Creek High School from Houston, TX | Leslie Schilsky | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Dallas, TX | Brenna Farren | |
A | Metroplex Striders from dallas, TX | Carly Kitts | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Dallas, TX | Jourdan Ellis | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Aly Nielson | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Bailey Belvis | |
A | Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Kaitlyn Barry | |
B | Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Tricia Terry | |
B | Rogers XC Club from Rogers, AR | Courtney Efurd | |
B | Unaffiliated | Kathleen Murphy | |
B | Unaffiliated from Boerne, TX | Melissa Jones | |
B | Unaffiliated from Coppell, TX | Kim Kirby | |
B | Unaffiliated from Dallas, TX | Chelsey Sveinsson | |
B | Unaffiliated from Fayetteville, AR | Grace Heymsfield | |
B | Unaffiliated from FORT WORTH, TX | MAGDALENA ESCOBAR | |
B | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Lauren McKenna | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Marianna Hurtado | |
B | Unaffiliated from san antonio, TX | Samantha Barrientos | |
B | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Shannon Klenke | |
| | | |
Box | TEAMS | | |
1 | Belton Tiger TC from Belton, TX | Team A | Michelle Hagen, Lauren Hildinger, Kaitlyn Huckebee, Regan Tindell, Gracen Verhyden, Courtney White, Alajandra Marquez |
2 | Bentonville TC from Bentonville, AR | Team A | Mackenzie Bloom, Katie Dalton, Bailey Pearson, Elena Sanz, Shannon Sullivan, Kelsey Wheelhouse |
3 | Carroll XC Club from Southlake, TX | Team A | Tara Upshaw, Jessica Harper, Lucia Xiong, Sarah Roe, Allison Naval, Caitlin Gilbert, Paige Youngblood |
4 | Cinco Ranch RC from Katy, UT | Team A | Itzel Centina, Jessica Garwick, Alyse Goldsmith, Britney Horbelt, Jessica Pagano, Meredith Ramsey, Kristen Stone |
5 | FEAST Harriers from San Antonio, TX | Team A | Alanna Almirudis, Briana Atchley, Emily Dunn, Janessa Dunn, Ginna Gill, Ashley Meadows, Abigail Tankersley |
6 | K-PARK XC from Kingwood, TX | Team A | Mariam Amadu, Kaitlyn Boucher, Grace Fletcher, Zahri Jackson, Jennifer Nwuli, Bree Schrader, Payton Harvey |
7 | Marcus from Flower Mound, TX | Team B | Alex Cain, Katy Canavin, Alyssa Dooley, Sara Matheny, Rachel Oleksiak, Sara Thomas, Haley Walton |
8 | Park XC Club from The Woodlands, TX | Team A | Makayla Andaya, Claire Andrews, Emily Jensen, Bingman Laurel, McKenze Neal, Celeste Neff, Elizabeth Schultz |
9 | Plano West RC from Plano, TX | Team A | Samantha Anderson, Natalie Baker, Katie Bassett, Nicole Eckles, Christina Hadly, Rexi Parcells, Jenny Swan |
10 | The Woodlands C-C Club from The Woodlands, TX | Team B | Sarah Andrews, Shawn Dalglish, Shelby Hayes, Margo Lyons, Colleen Murray, Samantha Thompson, Taylor Wiseman |
11 | Vista Ridge RC from Cedar Park, TX | Team A | Samantha Bullin, Kelsey Camareno, Zoe Galbraith, Ashley Isham, Emily Phillips, Amanda Russell, Kerry Stacey |
12 | BLCCC from Dallas, TX | Team B | Allie Beaurline, Alex Behne, Elizabeth Grisham, Alyssa Hernandez, Sarah Kirkpatrick, Mia Moorehead, Erica Lovig |
13 | Cy-Fair Running Club from Houston, TX | Team A | Amanda Jenkins, Kerrie Alford, Lindsey Graham, Madeline Livergood, Jennifer Rembach, Rachel Walker |
14 | Hebron XC Club from Carrollton, TX | Team A | Natalie Coday, Jessica Clothier, Stephanie Jones, Briana Kuykendall, Nicole Pagan, Savannah Summers, Sabrina White |
| | | |
| | | |
| Girls Open | Race # 2 | |
Zone | INDIVIDUALS | | |
B | Awty International XC Club from Houston, TX | Laura Pacifico | |
B | Cypress Creek High School from Houston, TX | Cody Ford | |
B | Dallas Metroplex Striders from Paradise, TX | Haley Parsons | |
B | Klein XC Club from spring, TX | Candice Rodriguez | |
B | Lutheran South XC Club from Houston, TX | Holly Marshall | |
B | Mount Carmel Academy XC Club from Houston, TX | Gabriela Lopez-Rogina | |
B | Panther TC from Spring, TX | Gabby Cormier | |
B | Panther TC from Spring, TX | Ilse Calderon | |
B | Panther TC from Spring, TX | Jasmine Caster | |
B | The Woodlands C-C Club from The Woodlands, TX | Caitlin Whittemore | |
B | Unaffiliated from Boerne, TX | Katlyn Savage | |
B | Unaffiliated from Coppell, TX | Beth Anne Carroll | |
B | Unaffiliated from Diboll, TX | Amanda Drake | |
B | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Julie Blanco | |
B | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Meredith Gamble | |
B | Unaffiliated from Houston, TX | Sara Patterson | |
B | Unaffiliated from La Porte, TX | Ashley Munoz | |
B | Unaffiliated from La Porte, TX | Kueresa Munoz | |
B | Unaffiliated from Leesville, LA | Kirstie Jones | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Brianna Tammaro | |
B | Unaffiliated from San Antonio, TX | Melinda Huffmaster | |
B | Unaffiliated from Seguin, TX | Courtney Haass | |
B | Unaffiliated from Southlake, TX | Felice Johnson | |
B | Unaffiliated from Southlake, TX | Hannah Brown | |
B | Unaffiliated from Southlake, TX | rachel harper | |
Box | TEAMS | | |
3 | BLCCC from Dallas, TX | Team B | Allie Beaurline, Alex Behne, Elizabeth Grisham, Alyssa Hernandez, Sarah Kirkpatrick, Mia Moorehead, Erica Lovig |
4 | Cy-Fair Running Club from Houston, TX | Team A | Amanda Jenkins, Kerrie Alford, Lindsey Graham, Madeline Livergood, Jennifer Rembach, Rachel Walker |
5 | Hebron XC Club from Carrollton, TX | Team A | Natalie Coday, Jessica Clothier, Stephanie Jones, Briana Kuykendall, Nicole Pagan, Savannah Summers, Sabrina White |
6 | Hebron XC Club from Carrollton, TX | Team B | Allison Domanic, Melissa Mitchell, Lesley Ratliff, Amanda Carlson, Kaitlyn Beecroft, Courtney Rutland, Ariel Coday |
7 | Katy Red from Katy, TX | Team A | Sarah Bailey, Katie Hartman, Darian Marceaux, Amber Perry, Melissa Pollo, Teresa Tauriello, Christina Hanson |
8 | Marcus from Flower Mound, TX | Team A | Jenna Bigbie, Katy Murdock, Sidney Stevens, Mallory Elms, Liz Dombrowski, Zoe Lamb, Stephanie Sayers |
9 | Runnin' Kats Running Club from Willis, TX | Team A | KT Desadier, Becca Fanali, Caitlin May, Cali Roper, Faybia Wells |
| | | |
| | | |
| Girls Freshman-Sophomore | Race # 2 | |
Zone | INDIVIDUALS | | |
A | Cy-Woods HS from Cypress, TX | Haley Odom | |
A | Hebron XC Club from Carrollton, TX | Veronica Montgomery | |
A | Mount Carmel Academy XC Club from Houston, TX | Simone Wilks | |
A | Mount Carmel Academy XC Club from Houston, TX | Whitney Wegener | |
A | The Woodlands C-C Club from The Woodlands, TX | Amanda Porter | |
A | The Woodlands C-C Club from The Woodlands, TX | Jordan Wiseman | |
A | The Woodlands C-C Club from The Woodlands, TX | Michelle Creasman | |
A | Unaffiliated from Broken Arrow, OK | Ashley Morton | |
A | Unaffiliated from Tulsa, OK | Elizabeth Wulf | |
Box | Teams | | |
1 | Clear Lake from Houston, TX | Team A | Rachel Diehl, Annette Harpole, McKenzie Reeves, Audrey Wassef, Chrissy Wassef |
2 | Marcus from Flower Mound, TX | Team A | Brooke Davis, Kelsey Eller, Hillary Lewis, Shelbey Norris, Taylor Sayers, Celeste Stickney, Kelsey Vaeth |