| | Girls Open | 1:05pm | |
| | | | | |
TEAMS | | | INDIVIDUALS | | |
Affiliation | Box | | Affiliation | Name | Box |
| | | | | |
Crusader Harriers B | 1 | | Aloha XC from Aloha, OR | Donielle Lepine | 8 |
Corvallis B | 2 | | Aloha XC from Aloha, OR | Eliza Vistica | 19 |
Crater B | 3 | | Axemen RC from Eugene, OR | Lauren Graebner | 18 |
Individual | 6 | | Axemen RC from Eugene, OR | Maddie Lewis | 16 |
Individual | 8 | | Bozeman XC Club from Bozeman, MT | Faith Steinbacher | 6 |
Hawks A | 9 | | Bozeman XC Club from Bozeman, MT | Nicole Montgomery | 34 |
Individual | 10 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Kassie Heiner | 27 |
Individual | 11 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Nicole Mabey | 34 |
Wolfpack B | 12 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Tyler Alcocer | 12 |
Individual | 12 | | Canyon Track Club from Caldwell, ID | Alyssa Faulks | 20 |
Bear River A | 13 | | Canyon Track Club from Caldwell, ID | Jaime Van Lith | 6 |
Kuna A | 14 | | CG Jogging Club from Cottage Grove, OR | Jessica Wilcox | 11 |
Rose City B | 15 | | CG Jogging Club from Cottage Grove, OR | Leah Klein | 18 |
Individual | 16 | | CG Jogging Club from Cottage Grove, OR | Rita Krantz | 10 |
Ashland A | 17 | | Club 185 from Portland, OR | Mackenzie Magee | 16 |
Individual | 18 | | Club 185 Striders from Beaverton, OR | Laura Kingzett | 18 |
Individual | 19 | | Club 185 Striders from Beaverton, OR | Michelle Gonzalez | 16 |
Individual | 20 | | Club 185 Striders from Portland, OR | Jennifer Wheeler | 11 |
Individual | 21 | | Club185 from Beaverton, OR | Kirsten Myers | 27 |
Mountain View F | 23 | | Crusader Harriers from Portland, OR | Olivia Artaiz | 34 |
Sandpoint B | 24 | | Gooding RC from Gooding, ID | Caitlin Pickens | 21 |
Individual | 26 | | Hawks XC Club from Beaverton, OR | Amy Schlaufman | 20 |
Individual | 27 | | Hawks XC Club from Beaverton, OR | Erica Burnham | 19 |
Lions XC A | 29 | | Knights RC from Boise, ID | Brittany Martinez | 21 |
Boise Striders B | 30 | | Knights RC from Boise, ID | Christina Gado | 8 |
Corvallis A | 31 | | Knights RC from Boise, ID | Kaitlin Woychick | 11 |
Gig B | 32 | | Lakeside Road Runners from Nine Mile Falls, WA | Tasha Britton | 12 |
SE PDX B | 33 | | Mile High Striders from Lakeview, OR | Lacey Vandenberg | 18 |
Individual | 34 | | Montlake CC from Carnation, WA | Kelsie Pickle | 27 |
Open | 35 | | North Idaho LC from Hayden, ID | Ashley Eachon | 20 |
Open | 36 | | North Idaho LC from Hayden, ID | Emily Wyatt | 19 |
| | | Rimrock Raiders from Bruneau, ID | Ida Ahlfors | 6 |
| | | Sentinel XC Club from Missoula, MT | Bethany Brooks | 21 |
| | | Sentinel XC Club from Missoula, MT | Sarah Messmer | 10 |
| | | Soda Springs RC from Soda Springs, ID | Bailee Siepert | 20 |
| | | Tahoma XC RC from Maple Valley, WA | Paige Pliler | 34 |
| | | Teton XC from Driggs, ID | Chelsey Kaufman | 21 |
| | | Unaffiliated | Shannon Young | 12 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Anchorage, AK | Rosika Nees | 10 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Kingston, WA | Chloe Stamper | 8 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Mercer Island, WA | Molly O'Callahan | 16 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Middleton, ID | Jakelyn Lotspeich | 11 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Pocatello, ID | Kylie Hutchison | 27 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Port Gamble, WA | Erika Rabura | 19 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Soda Springs, ID | Danyka Deno | 8 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Townsend, MT | Racheal Moudree | 10 |
| | | | | |
| | Boys Open | 1:35pm | |
| | | | | |
TEAMS | | | INDIVIDUALS | | |
Affiliation | Box | | Affiliation | Name | Box |
| | | | | |
Individuals | 1 | | Aloha XC from Aloha, OR | Jamie Marrs | 23 |
Bozeman | 2 | | Axemen RC from Eugene, OR | Brian Leeson | 3 |
Individuals | 3 | | Axemen RC from Eugene, OR | Scott McCann | 1 |
Corvallis B | 4 | | Bear River Idaho RC from Montpelier, ID | Dory Alleman | 15 |
Hawks XC A | 5 | | Bear River Idaho RC from Montpelier, ID | Michael Hammond | 32 |
Individuals | 6 | | Bear River Idaho RC from Montpelier, ID | Tyrel Skinner | 24 |
SE PDX B | 7 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Joe Hulsey | 17 |
Knights A | 8 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Kaleb Beck | 11 |
Crusader Harriers C | 9 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Nick O'Dell | 16 |
Crater C | 10 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Zane Harman | 24 |
Individuals | 11 | | Caldwell XC Club from Caldwell, ID | Sam Murphy | 1 |
Wolf Pack A | 12 | | Canyon Track Club from Caldwell, ID | Morgan Choate | 32 |
High Altitude | 13 | | CG Jogging Club from Cottage Grove, OR | Ludvig Valentin-Askman | 34 |
Individuals | 14 | | Challis Running from Challis, ID | Lance Lamb | 11 |
Individuals | 15 | | Club 185 Striders from Beaverton, OR | Jeff Lyon | 17 |
Individuals | 16 | | Club 185 Striders from Beaverton, OR | Jesse Otto | 17 |
Individuals | 17 | | Club 185 Striders from Portland, OR | Patrick Miller | 16 |
Lakeside A | 18 | | Eagle Cross Country Club from Boise, ID | Austin Abromeit | 3 |
Boise Striders B | 19 | | Flathead International TC from Whitefish, MT | Dylan Day | 15 |
Buffalo Peak A | 20 | | Gig XC Club from Gig Harbor, WA | Andrew Brown | 14 |
SE PDX A | 21 | | Gig XC Club from Gig Harbor, WA | Garrett McKinney | 28 |
Ashland B | 22 | | Gig XC Club from Gig Harbor, WA | Kevin Fitzgerald | 11 |
Individuals | 23 | | Gig XC Club from Gig Harbor, WA | Matt Powell | 34 |
Individuals | 24 | | Gooding RC from Gooding, ID | Zack Pauls | 24 |
Sandpoint A | 25 | | Kingston CC from Kingston, WA | Justin Doud | 6 |
Caldwell | 26 | | Lions XC from Boise, ID | Tyler Huffaker | 24 |
Individuals | 27 | | Meridian Harriers from Meridian, ID | Alex Scofield | 14 |
Individuals | 28 | | Mile High Striders from Lakeview, OR | Brent Corning | 3 |
Green Lake B | 29 | | Mile High Striders from Lakeview, OR | Cy Swartzlender | 15 |
Lions XC | 30 | | Mile High Striders from Lakeview, OR | Gabe Leal | 28 |
Crusader Harriers B | 31 | | Mile High Striders from Lakeview, OR | Jared Seehawer | 17 |
Individuals | 32 | | Mill Creek XC Club from Mill Creek, WA | Grant Grosvenor | 23 |
Roundup City | 33 | | Mill Creek XC Club from Mill Creek, WA | Matt Sherk | 34 |
Individuals | 34 | | Mill Creek XC Club from Mill Creek, WA | Nick Schonewald | 16 |
Colville A | 35 | | North Idaho LC from Hayden, ID | Cody Palmer | 27 |
Mountain View D | 36 | | Nyssa XC RC from Nyssa, OR | Ryan Maag | 1 |
| | | Preston CC Club from Preston, ID | Dacoda Elison | 15 |
| | | Preston CC Club from Preston, ID | Josh Womack | 6 |
| | | Preston CC Club from Preston, ID | Ryan Gross | 1 |
| | | priest river lamanna high school from Priest River, ID | Jacob Tisdell | 23 |
| | | Rimrock Raiders from Bruneau, ID | Andy Bol | 14 |
| | | Round Up City Racers from Pendleton, OR | Mike Fiore | 32 |
| | | Sandpoint XC Club from Sandpoint, ID | Dylan Hay | 28 |
| | | Sandpoint XC Club from Sandpoint, ID | Ethan Kopiecki | 28 |
| | | Sandpoint XC Club from Sandpoint, ID | Michael Richardson | 32 |
| | | Sandpoint XC Club from Sandpoint, ID | Niklas Nienass | 16 |
| | | Sehome XC RC from Bellingham, WA | Mitchell Lee | 32 |
| | | Sentinel XC Club from Missoula, MT | Hayden Messerman | 23 |
| | | Sentinel XC Club from Missoula, MT | Josh Hamilton | 6 |
| | | Service XC Club from Anchorage, AK | Robert Walgren | 1 |
| | | South Side Harriers from Spokane, WA | Jeff Johnson | 17 |
| | | Stark Street AC from Portland, OR | Conor Campbell | 27 |
| | | Stark Street AC from Portland, OR | Gabe Lathrop | 28 |
| | | Stark Street AC from Portland, OR | Matthew Holmes | 34 |
| | | Sugar Salem XC Club from Sugar City, ID | Alex Galbraith | 14 |
| | | Tahoma XC RC from Maple Valley, WA | Daniel Duffy | 15 |
| | | Team Idaho from Boise, ID | Alex Shippy | 14 |
| | | Teton XC from Driggs, ID | Ben Allen | 3 |
| | | Teton XC from Driggs, ID | Bryce Allen | 3 |
| | | Teton XC from Driggs, ID | James Knight | 23 |
| | | Teton XC from Driggs, ID | Josh Wise | 6 |
| | | Unaffiliated | Gage Owens | 28 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Blaine, WA | Timothy Bradley | 24 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Boise, ID | Kramer Quist | 11 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Boise, ID | Nick Hampton | 32 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Brush Prairie, WA | Jonathan Parsons | 6 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Castle Rock, WA | Kaleb Holten | 11 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Colbert, WA | Caleb Nokes | 3 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Colbert, WA | Mark Mulvaney | 34 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Columbia Falls, MT | Shawn Whitman | 1 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Eagle, ID | Conner Riebe | 27 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Gooding, ID | John Kelley | 17 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Hazelton, ID | Christopher Udy | 27 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Hazelton, ID | Jacob Mikesell | 23 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Middleton, ID | Cody Fivecoat | 27 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Middleton, ID | Nick Ward | 16 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Ontario, OR | Matt Rankin | 34 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Payette, ID | Dominic Bolin | 15 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Rexburg, ID | Chris Blaser | 27 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Sandpoint, ID | Adam Denham | 14 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Spokane, WA | Josh Greer | 6 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Weiser, ID | Justin Webb | 11 |
| | | Whitefish AC from Whitefish, MT | Patrick McGunagle | 16 |
| | | | | |
| | Girls Championship | 2:15pm | |
| | | | | |
TEAMS | | | INDIVIDUALS | | |
Affiliation | Box | | Affiliation | Name | Box |
| | | | | |
Individual | 1 | | Boise Striders from Boise, ID | Kate Jamboretz | 9 |
Mt Spokane | 2 | | Boise Striders from Boise, ID | Sarah Olson | 24 |
Rose City | 3 | | Bozeman XC Club from Bozeman, MT | Heidi Turner | 14 |
Gig | 4 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Brianna Parcells | 15 |
Open | 5 | | Centennial XC Club from Boise, ID | Michelle Hickerson | 1 |
Preston | 6 | | CG Jogging Club from Cottage Grove, OR | Patricia Guterrez | 23 |
Individual | 7 | | Flannigan Clan | Priscilla Timmons | 23 |
Individual | 8 | | Hermiston Harriers from Hermiston, OR | Cristal Delgado | 27 |
Individual | 9 | | Highland of Pocatello from Pocatello, ID | Alexandra Litzsinger | 15 |
Individual | 10 | | Kingston RC from Kingston, WA | Rose Bishop | 8 |
Open | 11 | | Kingston RC from Kingston, WA | Ruby Roberts | 8 |
Open | 12 | | Lions XC from Boise, ID | Nicole Nielsen | 23 |
Whitefish | 13 | | Mile High Striders from Lakeview, OR | Talissa Baldovino | 10 |
Individual | 14 | | Mile High Striders from Lakeview, OR | Ashley Baldovino | 15 |
Individual | 15 | | North Idaho LC from Hayden, ID | Rhianna Grossman | 8 |
Open | 16 | | North Idaho LC from Hayden, ID | Molly Mitchell | 23 |
Open | 17 | | Sandpoint XC Club from Sandpoint, ID | Megan Bartlett | 1 |
Crater | 18 | | Sehome XC RC from bellingham, WA | Annie Moore | 15 |
Wolfpack | 19 | | SERR/Treadwell Harriers from Juneau, AK | Leah Francis | 7 |
SE PDX | 20 | | Team Idaho from Boise, ID | Liz Brandon | 7 |
Crusader Harriers | 21 | | Team Idaho from Boise, ID | Ruth Fritz | 24 |
Open | 22 | | Unaffiliated from Bellingham, WA | Mimi Krieger | 1 |
Individual | 23 | | Unaffiliated from Brush Prairie, WA | Shannon Porter | 10 |
Individual | 24 | | Unaffiliated from Butte, MT | Keli Dennehy | 9 |
Tahoma | 25 | | Unaffiliated from Chehalis, WA | Caroline Austin | 27 |
Knights | 26 | | Unaffiliated from Great Falls, MT | Keely West | 9 |
Individual | 27 | | Unaffiliated from Gresham, OR | Khalia Tidwell | 9 |
Mountain View | 28 | | Unaffiliated from Lake Oswego, OR | Tate Murray | 10 |
Open | 29 | | Unaffiliated from Mercer Island, WA | Lindsay Benster | 7 |
Montlake | 30 | | Unaffiliated from Mercer Island, WA | Gabi Goyette | 27 |
Open | 31 | | Unaffiliated from Pocatello, ID | Mariah Meyer | 1 |
Open | 32 | | Unaffiliated from Pocatello, ID | Rebecca Lassere | 8 |
Open | 33 | | Unaffiliated from Pocatello, ID | Jaymee Novosel | 14 |
Pinnacle | 34 | | Unaffiliated from Portland, OR | Hayley Gregoire | 14 |
Open | 35 | | Unaffiliated from Richland, WA | Erin Hegarty | 10 |
Open | 36 | | Unaffiliated from Seattle, WA | Madeleine Meyers | 7 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Tacoma, WA | Chloe Treleven | 27 |
| | | Unaffiliated from Yakima, WA | Sandra Martinez | 24 |
| | | Wildcat XC from Nampa, ID | Jordan Powell | 14 |
| | | |
| | Boys Championship | 2:50pm | |
| | | | | |
TEAMS | | | INDIVIDUALS | | |
Affiliation | Box | | Affiliation | Name | Box |
| | | | | |
Open | 1 | | Aloha XC from Aloha, OR | Jason Waldram | 10 |
Crusader | 2 | | Ashland XC Club from Ashland, OR | Ryland Karlovich | 30 |
Sehome | 3 | | Axemen RC from Eugene, OR | Eamonn Kerr-Daly | 26 |
Open | 4 | | Axemen RC from Eugene, OR | Sammy Kirtner | 18 |
Individual | 5 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | David Fillmore | 5 |
South Side | 6 | | Burley RC from Oakley, ID | Taylor Bean | 18 |
Open | 7 | | CG Jogging Club from Cottage Grove, OR | Samuel Settelmeyer | 18 |
Crater | 8 | | Club 185 Striders from Portland, OR | Alex Emberlin | 9 |
Individual | 9 | | Kodiak XC Club from Kodiak, AK | Sam Salus | 30 |
Individual | 10 | | North Idaho LC from Hayden, ID | Cody Helbling | 17 |
Individual | 11 | | North Idaho LC from Hayden, ID | Dan Scott | 17 |
Moutain View XC A | 12 | | Nyssa XC Club from Nyssa, OR | Brian Nelson | 9 |
Donnelley RC | 13 | | Preston CC Club from Preston, ID | Colby Wilson | 17 |
Open | 14 | | Tornado TC from Medford, OR | Drew Jordan | 5 |
Open | 15 | | Unaffiliated | Gavin Owens | 10 |
Burlington | 16 | | Unaffiliated from Ashland, OR | Elliot Jantzer | 26 |
Individual | 17 | | Unaffiliated from Beaverton, OR | Erik Myers | 26 |
Individual | 18 | | Unaffiliated from Brush Prairie, WA | Matthew Porter | 11 |
Lindbergh | 19 | | Unaffiliated from Canby, OR | Cole Watson | 17 |
Stark Street | 20 | | Unaffiliated from Clifton, ID | Drew Povey | 26 |
Highland XC | 21 | | Unaffiliated from Fircrest, WA | Kevin Rosaaen | 11 |
South Ridge | 22 | | Unaffiliated from Hayden, ID | Nick Pierson | 30 |
Mill Creek | 23 | | Unaffiliated from Nampa, ID | Barak Watson | 9 |
Spartans | 24 | | Unaffiliated from Pinesdale, MT | Chris Jessop | 9 |
Gig | 25 | | Unaffiliated from Portland, OR | Nathan Mathabane | 11 |
Individual | 26 | | Unaffiliated from Seattle, WA | David Garcia | 5 |
Tri-Cities Lightning | 27 | | Unaffiliated from Soda Springs, ID | Kasey Meyers | 10 |
North Central | 28 | | Unaffiliated from Townsend, MT | Jager Warner | 10 |
Boise Striders | 29 | | Unaffiliated from Weiser, ID | Ryan Jaggi | 30 |
Individual | 30 | | Whitefish AC from Whitefish, MT | Drew Coco | 5 |
Blue Train | 31 | | Wildcat XC from Nampa, ID | Lars Lunstrum | 11 |
Mead | 32 | | | | |
Open | 33 | | | | |
Tahoma | 34 | | | | |
Open | 35 | | | | |
Open | 36 | | | | |