BOYS | Event | GIRLS |
6A - Arthur Delaney (Barlow so) - 10.75 W 3.8 5A - Logan Kotzian (Century sr) - 10.90 4A - Matt Anthony (Ontario jr) - 10.88
| 100 | 6A - Kayla Smith (Benson sr) - 11.94 5A - Kellie Schueler (Summit jr) - 11.78 4A - Maria Kropf (Sweet Home so) - 12.24
|
6A - Anthony Yakovich (Sheldon sr) - 21.79 5A - Logan Kotzian (Century sr) - 22.04 4A - Matt Anthony (Ontario jr) - 22.08
| 200 | 6A - Kayla Smith (Benson sr) - 24.01 5A - Kelly Schueler (Summit sr) - 23.94 4A - Robin Smith (Tillamook jr) - 25.71
|
6A - Anthony Yakovich (Sheldon sr) - 49.30 5A - Kelley Beck (Crater jr) - 50.18 4A - Tyler Thomas (Philomath sr) - 50.49
| 400 | 6A - Ify Onyima (Gresham fr) - 57.01 5A - Kellie Schueler (Summit jr) - 54.60 4A - Laura Schmitt (La Salle sr) - 57.27
|
6A - Elijah Greer (Lake Oswego sr) - 1:59.51 5A - Boru Guyuta (Jefferson jr) - 1:56.27 4A - Jared Christian (Marist sr) - 1:57.05
| 800 | 6A - Chloe Steinbeck (Southridge sr) - 2:16.32 5A - Alyssa O'Connor (Summit sr) - 2:12.96 4A - Katie Waugh (Henley sr) - 2:20.20
|
6A - Elijah Greer (Lake Oswego sr) - 3:50.56 5A - Wilder Schaaf (Ashland jr) - 4:02.64 4A - Elliott Jantzer (Phoenix sr) - 3:57.14
| 1500 | 6A - Annamarie Maag (Jesuit so) - 4:33.17 5A - Kayleigh Tyerman (Crater sr) - 4:32.00 4A - Taylor Wallace (Henley sr) - 4:33.82
|
6A - Nathan Mathabane (Lincoln sr) - 8:33.31 5A - Wilder Schaaf (Ashland jr) - 8:42.17 4A - Elliott Jantzer (Phoenix sr) - 8:43.40
| 3000 | 6A - Annamarie Maag (Jesuit so) - 9:59.28 5A - Kayleigh Tyerman (Crater sr) - 10:13.86 4A - Taylor Wallace (Henley sr) - 10:09.22
|
6A - Micah Hatfield (Lake Oswego sr) - 14.68 5A - Caleb Kruse (Marshfield sr) - 14.60 4A - Dakotah Keys (Sweet Home jr) - 14.67
| 100/110H | 6A - Shay Applegate (South Eugene jr) - 14.53 5A - Olivia Ferrara (Liberty jr) - 14.42 4A - Maria Kropf (Sweet Home so) - 15.11
|
6A - Taylor Abdie (Sunset sr) - 38.59 5A - Mark Flegel (Crook County sr) - 39.16 4A - Justin Lundgren (Gladstone sr) - 40.30
| 300H | 6A - Tiarra Pittman (Lincoln ) - 43.51 5A - Olivia Ferrara (Liberty jr) - 44.63 4A - Taylor Vandehey (North Valley sr) - 46.80
|
6A - Jesuit - 41.88 5A - West Albany - 42.89 4A - Ontario - 43.46
| 4x100 | 6A - Lincoln - 48.01 5A - Wilsonville - 48.86 4A - Sweet Home - 49.60
|
6A - Barlow - 3:21.84 5A - Crater - 3:26.14 4A - Sweet Home - 3:25.53
| 4x400 | 6A - Southridge - 3:52.99 5A - Summit - 3:57.49 4A - Henley - 4:01.33
|
Zachary Abbott (David Douglas sr) - 15.96
| WCh 100 | Kanya Sesser (Tualatin so) - 19.26
|
Zachary Abbott (David Douglas sr) - 4:01.40
| WCh 1500
| Kanya Sesser (Tualatin so) - 4:46.29
|
6A - Lamont Moran (North Salem sr) - 6-08.00 5A - Brady Brent (Mountain View sr) - 6-07.00 4A - Walker Kaseberg (Baker sr) - 6-05.00
| HJ | 6A - Kelly Millager (Tualatin sr) - 5-05.00 5A - Frances Pavao (Sherwood jr) - 5-3.00 4A - Chancy Summers (Estacada so) - 5-04.00
|
6A - Lamont Moran (North Salem sr) - 22-08.75 5A - Anthony LaCoste (West Albany jr) - 22-10.50 4A - Dakotah Keys (Sweet Home jr) -23-08.50 | LJ | 6A - Kayla Smith (Benson sr) - 19-00.50 5A - Katey Choukalos (Klamath Union sr) - 17-08.75 4A - Jamie Osburn (Seaside sr) - 16-11.00
|
6A - Buck Tufty (Sunset sr) - 48-02.00 5A - Matson Hardie (Summit sr) - 47-7.50 4A - Jake Hyde (Estacada) - 44-02.00
| TJ | 6A - Taisha More (Aloha so) - 38-11.00 5A - Iris Anderson (North Eugene so) - 36-10.50 4A - Charlene Harber(Astoria sr) - 35-03.00
|
6A - Jared Hippler (Oregon City sr) - 16-3.00 5A - Kyle Lincicome (Bend sr) - 14-00.00 4A - Dakotah Keys (Sweet Home jr) - 15-6.00
| PV | 6A - Kaleigh Morrison(Tigard jr) - 11-03.00 5A - Moriah Roberge (Marshfield sr) - 12-09.50 4A - Sammie Clark (North Bend jr) - 12-00.00
|
6A - Ryan Crouser (Barlow so) - 66-01.25 5A - Michael Van Doren (South Albany sr) - 56-2.50 4A - Paul Gutzman (North Valley sr) - 54-03.50
| SP | 6A - Alyssa Hasslen (McMinnville sr) - 46-07.75 5A - Chrsity Mosier (Summit sr) - 39-05.75 4A - Laura Bobek (Astoria sr) - 45-05.50
|
6A - Ryan Crouser (Barlow so) - 183-02.00 5A - Josh Peck (Mazama jr) - 159-11.00 4A - Oshay Dunmore (Newport fr) - 151-3.00
| DT | 6A - Alyssa Hasslen (McMinnville sr) - 147-11 5A - Mary Barnett (Hermiston jr) - 122-09 4A - Laura Bobek (Astoria sr) - 152-10
|
6A - Sam Crouser (Gresham jr) - 231-01 5A - Cory Miller (Churchill sr) - 190-10 4A - Ethan Powell (Estacada sr) - 201-01
| JT | 6A - Lexi Ross (Lakeridge jr) - 142-3 5A - Kaylie VanLoo (Glencoe f) - 137-08 4A - Jordan Brunetti (Cottage Grove jr) - 138-07
|