FIELD EVENTS
Friday 5/2/2008
Event Round
9:00 AM #103 Girls Discus Throw 1A Finals
9:00 AM #213 Girls Javelin Throw 2A Finals
10:00 AM #108 Boys Triple Jump 1A Finals
10:00 AM #307 Girls Triple Jump 3A Finals
10:00 AM #101 Boys Shot Put 1A Finals
10:00 AM #112 Boys Pole Vault 1A Finals
11:00 AM #210 Boys High Jump 2A Finals
11:30 AM #113 Girls Javelin Throw 1A Finals
11:30 AM #303 Girls Discus Throw 3A Finals
12:00 PM #212 Boys Pole Vault 2A Finals
12:30 PM #201 Boys Shot Put 2A Finals
1:00 PM #107 Girls Triple Jump 1A Finals
1:00 PM #208 Boys Triple Jump 2A Finals
1:30 PM #310 Boys High Jump 3A Finals
2:00 PM #111 Girls Pole Vault 1A Finals
2:30 PM #313 Girls Javelin Throw 3A Finals
2:30 PM #203 Girls Discus Throw 2A Finals
3:00 PM #302 Boys Shot Put 3A Finals
4:00 PM #308 Boys Triple Jump 3A Finals
4:00 PM #207 Girls Triple Jump 2A Finals
4:00 PM #211 Girls Pole Vault 2A Finals
4:00 PM #110 Boys High Jump 1A Finals
TRACK EVENTS
Friday 5/2/2008
Event Round
9:30 AM #121 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Prelims
9:30 AM #221 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Prelims
9:30 AM #321 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Prelims
9:30 AM #122 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A Prelims
9:30 AM #222 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Prelims
9:30 AM #322 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Prelims
10:30 AM #131 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Prelims
10:30 AM #132 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Prelims
10:30 AM #231 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Prelims
10:30 AM #232 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Prelims
10:30 AM #331 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Prelims
10:30 AM #332 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Prelims
11:15 AM #127 Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A Finals
11:15 AM #128 Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A Finals
11:15 AM #227 Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A Finals
11:15 AM #228 Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A Finals
11:15 AM #327 Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Finals
11:15 AM #328 Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Finals
12:45 PM #115 Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Prelims
12:45 PM #116 Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A Prelims
12:45 PM #215 Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
12:45 PM #216 Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
12:45 PM #315 Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Prelims
12:45 PM #316 Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Prelims
1:30 PM #123 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Finals
1:30 PM #223 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Finals
1:30 PM #323 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Finals
1:30 PM #124 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Finals
1:30 PM #224 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Finals
1:30 PM #324 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Finals
2:30 PM #135 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A Finals
3:00 PM #136 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A Finals
3:30 PM #117 Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Prelims
3:30 PM #118 Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A Prelims
3:30 PM #217 Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
3:30 PM #218 Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
3:30 PM #317 Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Prelims
3:30 PM #318 Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Prelims
4:15 PM #235 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A Finals
4:45 PM #236 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A Finals
5:15 PM #335 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Finals
5:45 PM #336 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Finals
FIELD EVENTS
Saturday 5/3/2008
Event Round
9:00 AM #104 Boys Discus Throw 1A Finals
9:00 AM #214 Boys Javelin Throw 2A Finals
9:00 AM #306 Boys Long Jump 3A Finals
9:00 AM #105 Girls Long Jump 1A Finals
10:00 AM #102 Girls Shot Put 1A Finals
11:00 AM #209 Girls High Jump 2A Finals
11:30 AM #304 Boys Discus Throw 3A Finals
11:30 AM #114 Boys Javelin Throw 1A Finals
12:00 PM #106 Boys Long Jump 1A Finals
12:00 PM #205 Girls Long Jump 2A Finals
12:00 PM #312 Boys Pole Vault 3A Finals
12:30 PM #202 Girls Shot Put 2A Finals
1:00 PM #309 Girls High Jump 3A Finals
2:00 PM #204 Boys Discus Throw 2A Finals
2:00 PM #314 Boys Javelin Throw 3A Finals
3:00 PM #206 Boys Long Jump 2A Finals
3:00 PM #305 Girls Long Jump 3A Finals
3:00 PM #301 Girls Shot Put 3A Finals
3:00 PM #109 Girls High Jump 1A Finals
3:00 PM #311 Girls Pole Vault 3A Finals
TRACK EVENTS
Saturday 5/3/2008
Event Round
9:00 AM #129 Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A Finals
9:30 AM #130 Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A Finals
10:00 AM #229 Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A Finals
10:30 AM #230 Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A Finals
11:00 AM #329 Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Finals
11:30 AM #330 Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Finals
12:00 PM #121 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Finals
12:00 PM #221 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Finals
12:00 PM #321 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Finals
12:00 PM #122 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A Finals
12:00 PM #222 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Finals
12:00 PM #322 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Finals
12:30 PM #131 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Finals
12:30 PM #132 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Finals
12:30 PM #231 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Finals
12:30 PM #232 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Finals
12:30 PM #331 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Finals
12:30 PM #332 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Finals
1:00 PM #125 Girls 800 Meter Run 1A Finals
1:00 PM #126 Boys 800 Meter Run 1A Finals
1:00 PM #225 Girls 800 Meter Run 2A Finals
1:00 PM #226 Boys 800 Meter Run 2A Finals
1:00 PM #325 Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Finals
1:00 PM #326 Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Finals
2:00 PM #115 Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Finals
2:00 PM #116 Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A Finals
2:00 PM #215 Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Finals
2:00 PM #216 Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Finals
2:00 PM #315 Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Finals
2:00 PM #316 Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Finals
2:30 PM #119 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A Finals
2:30 PM #120 Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A Finals
2:30 PM #219 Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A Finals
2:30 PM #220 Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Finals
2:30 PM #319 Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Finals
2:30 PM #320 Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Finals
3:15 PM #117 Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Finals
3:15 PM #118 Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A Finals
3:15 PM #217 Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Finals
3:15 PM #218 Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Finals
3:15 PM #317 Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Finals
3:15 PM #318 Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Finals
4:30 PM #133 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Finals
4:30 PM #134 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Finals
4:30 PM #233 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Finals
4:30 PM #234 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Finals
4:30 PM #333 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Finals
4:30 PM #334 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Finals