FHSAA Florida State Meet
Boys Results
Saturday, November 17, 2007 - Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City FL
Results courtesy fhsaa.org
4A Results - 3A Results - 2A Results - 1A Results
4A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Melbourne 62 1 10 11 15 25 88 125 16:17 56 2 Ferguson 114 3 17 26 27 41 54 123 16:31 1:01 3 Columbus 141 8 24 30 33 46 64 72 16:40 40 4 Winter Park 148 9 20 31 37 51 55 65 16:40 42 5 Bartram Trail 178 16 18 22 59 63 96 97 16:47 44 6 Mandarin 204 4 7 48 68 77 81 82 16:46 1:28 7 Winter Springs 206 12 38 42 45 69 114 127 16:51 53 8 Spruce Creek 237 23 28 43 50 93 105 116 16:58 1:04 9 Sarasota 243 6 40 44 74 79 129 140 16:57 1:26 10 Bayside (Palm Bay) 266 19 32 58 70 87 102 151 17:03 1:04 11 Sickles(Tampa) 268 5 13 49 98 103 130 147 17:00 1:46 12 Boone (Orlando) 308 34 47 62 76 89 112 139 17:11 49 13 Park Vista 378 57 67 78 86 90 126 159 17:25 30 14 Vero Beach 400 36 71 83 91 119 122 142 17:30 1:24 15 Cypress Bay 408 21 35 106 108 138 149 156 17:33 2:00 16 Miami Sunset 428 53 73 80 107 115 117 141 17:35 1:04 17 Osceola (Kissimmee) 429 39 85 95 101 109 154 155 17:34 1:08 18 Flanagan 451 2 60 118 128 143 160 161 17:40 2:56 19 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 453 52 56 111 113 121 132 153 17:40 1:18 20 South Plantation 454 29 75 92 124 134 150 152 17:42 1:44 21 Varela 475 61 66 99 104 145 157 158 17:46 1:40 22 Douglas 480 14 84 110 135 137 144 146 17:47 2:08 23 Taravella 578 94 100 120 131 133 136 148 18:07 47
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Boyd Anderson Braddock Buchholz Colonial (Orlando) Cooper City Durant(Plant City) Fletcher Freedom (Orlando) John I. Leonard Largo Lyman High School Miami Palmetto Miramar Niceville High School Palm Bay (Melbourne) St. Petersburg Wellington
Individuals
1. Melbourne 392 1 Atkinson Brian, 10 15:43 397 10 James Post, 10 16:19 393 11 Erik Fagan, 10 16:20 391 15 Derek Bastien, 10 16:27 395 25 Dillon McGee, 10 16:38 396 88 Renato Navajas, 12 17:36 394 125 Marc Gold, 11 18:21 Time = 1:21:26 Places = 62
2. Ferguson 223 3 Daniel Manco, 12 15:52 222 17 Joshua Estrada, 10 16:29 220 26 Arturo Ayala, 11 16:41 225 27 Lance Ortega, 12 16:41 221 41 Harold Betancourt, 12 16:52 224 54 Raul Montoya, 9 17:02 226 123 Ryan Rodriguez, 12 18:18 Time = 1:22:33 Places = 114
3. Columbus 146 8 Armando Del Valle, 9 16:16 147 24 George Gulesian, 11 16:37 148 30 Mark Gulesian, 9 16:44 150 33 Lewis Price, 11 16:47 149 46 Reinel Licea, 11 16:56 151 64 Chris Ackemjack, 11 17:12 145 72 Dominick Cabrera, 10 17:22 Time = 1:23:18 Places = 141
4. Winter Park 731 9 Kyle Whitley, 12 16:18 728 20 Sean Herring, 12 16:31 732 31 Chris Wilson, 11 16:45 727 37 Chad Gagnier, 10 16:49 729 51 Nick Posada, 9 16:59 730 55 Jacob Roen, 12 17:04 726 65 Caleb Alte, 11 17:13 Time = 1:23:20 Places = 148
5. Bartram Trail 34 16 Eric Ochoa, 10 16:28 32 18 Christopher Dendor, 11 16:31 37 22 Charles Worrell, 12 16:35 35 59 Samuel Smith, 12 17:09 31 63 Charles Burke, 12 17:12 33 96 Paul Miller, 10 17:41 36 97 Ryan Torp, 11 17:42 Time = 1:23:53 Places = 178
6. Mandarin 376 4 Cameron Dickerson, 12 16:01 378 7 Eduardo Garcia, 9 16:11 380 48 Vitaly Morgun, 11 16:57 377 68 Matthew Duncan, 10 17:14 382 77 William Rowland, 11 17:29 379 81 Michael Lane, 12 17:31 381 82 Delano Martins, 12 17:32 Time = 1:23:50 Places = 204
7. Winter Springs 733 12 Brian Derkey, 12 16:22 735 38 Brett Hinds, 12 16:49 736 42 Richard Kamaka, 12 16:53 734 45 Nathaniel Duby, 12 16:55 737 69 Timothy Nguyen, 9 17:15 739 114 Michael Rhody, 12 18:03 738 127 Cody Prosser, 11 18:22 Time = 1:24:13 Places = 206
8. Spruce Creek 598 23 Alex Frazier, 12 16:36 597 28 Joseph Elsaker, 11 16:41 600 43 Ryan Gaines, 12 16:54 601 50 Christopher Moody, 12 16:59 603 93 Mike Rendon, 12 17:39 602 105 Taylor Mularkey, 10 17:52 599 116 Greg Frye, 10 18:08 Time = 1:24:46 Places = 237
9. Sarasota 542 6 Jonathon Lanning, 11 16:05 544 40 Alexander Tiesi, 11 16:51 541 44 Cooper Davis, 11 16:55 538 74 Thomas Carter, 12 17:23 543 79 James Mason, 11 17:31 540 129 Daniel Crotts, 12 18:24 539 140 Brandon Cooper, 12 18:43 Time = 1:24:44 Places = 243
10. Bayside (Palm Bay) 43 19 Jay Salois, 12 16:31 39 32 Nick Argoon, 10 16:46 44 58 Jeff Willingham, 12 17:08 45 70 Guens Zamor, 11 17:16 42 87 Josh Fristron, 12 17:35 40 102 Justin Bishop, 11 17:50 41 151 Andrew Dorsey, 10 19:07 Time = 1:25:15 Places = 266
11. Sickles(Tampa) 573 5 Derek Wehunt, 11 16:05 571 13 Ciprian Mejia, 12 16:23 572 49 Daniel Wehunt, 11 16:57 574 98 Brett Wilson, 12 17:44 570 103 Bryan Gollins, 12 17:50 568 130 Marc Dejute, 11 18:24 569 147 Sean Kilbride, 12 18:57 Time = 1:24:58 Places = 268
12. Boone (Orlando) 98 34 Jake Schooler, 11 16:48 99 47 Alex Stoermer, 10 16:56 101 62 Seth Winship, 11 17:11 95 76 Andrew Bell, 11 17:24 97 89 Andrew Dillard, 10 17:36 100 112 Phil Duncan, 10 17:59 96 139 Matt Delbene, 10 18:36 Time = 1:25:53 Places = 308
13. Park Vista 474 57 Justin Booker, 11 17:07 475 67 David Darling, 11 17:13 479 78 Nigll Reynolds, 11 17:31 477 86 Deniz Hay, 10 17:35 480 90 Matthew Wadford, 9 17:37 476 126 Casey Escamilla, 10 18:21 478 159 Hardy Moore, 9 19:35 Time = 1:27:01 Places = 378
14. Vero Beach 685 36 Jeremy Wynn, 12 16:48 681 71 Will Green, 11 17:19 679 83 Jon Bing, 12 17:32 683 91 Dominic Patrick, 9 17:38 680 119 Ian Grady, 12 18:12 684 122 Aaron Wade, 12 18:18 682 142 Taylor Lockwood, 10 18:47 Time = 1:27:27 Places = 400
15. Cypress Bay 182 21 Kevin Bonilla, 11 16:34 185 35 Eric Dansky, 12 16:48 184 106 Antonio Cerruto, 12 17:52 188 108 Sanders Payne, 10 17:57 183 138 Robert Bowman, 11 18:34 186 149 Michael Honyak, 11 19:01 187 156 Mike Neel, 11 19:19 Time = 1:27:44 Places = 408
16. Miami Sunset 404 53 James Curry, 12 17:02 406 73 Jorge Grajales, 11 17:23 403 80 Francisco Clavijo, 9 17:31 405 107 Gylmar Garcia, 10 17:54 401 115 Daniel Araque, 11 18:05 402 117 Mateo Carreno, 10 18:10 407 141 Anthony Gutierrez, 10 18:44 Time = 1:27:53 Places = 428
17. Osceola (Kissimmee) 463 39 Jeffrey Surran, 11 16:50 458 85 Gabriel Bird, 10 17:35 459 95 Paris Caldwell, 12 17:41 461 101 Josh Head, 10 17:50 462 109 Dwayne Jordan, 12 17:58 460 154 Tim Eggers, 12 19:17 464 155 Ian Tudor, 10 19:18 Time = 1:27:50 Places = 429
18. Flanagan 230 2 Sebastian Castillo, 12 15:52 232 60 Stephen Mitchell, 12 17:09 233 118 Moises Seraphin, 12 18:10 231 128 Curtis Green, 11 18:22 228 143 Camilo Acosta, 11 18:47 229 160 Tristen Allen, 12 19:39 1474 161 Andres Barrientos 19:54 Time = 1:28:19 Places = 451
19. Hialeah-Miami Lakes 289 52 Osdaniel Hernandez, 10 17:00 291 56 Jesus Rivas, 9 17:06 293 111 Elisah Williams, 12 17:59 288 113 Andro Ayala, 12 18:01 294 121 Roberto Williams, 11 18:17 290 132 Joel Joseph, 11 18:27 292 153 Jermaine Thompson, 10 19:15 Time = 1:28:20 Places = 453
20. South Plantation 588 29 Ryan Toledo, 11 16:43 587 75 Michael Pardillo, 12 17:23 585 92 Michael Braha, 10 17:38 589 124 Scott Wargula, 9 18:19 583 134 Eric Bender, 10 18:27 586 150 Emil Gregor, 9 19:07 584 152 Jesse Braha, 10 19:14 Time = 1:28:29 Places = 454
21. Varela 674 61 Mauricio Ruales, 10 17:11 676 66 Yazid Tejada, 10 17:13 671 99 Tyrone Guevera, 12 17:44 672 104 Christopher Harris, 12 17:51 675 145 Richard Ruales, 9 18:50 673 157 Eddy Lemus, 12 19:29 677 158 Jonathan Telecher, 12 19:29 Time = 1:28:47 Places = 475
22. Douglas 1469 14 Brad Robeson 16:25 196 84 Kyle Campbell, 11 17:34 198 110 James Henry, 10 17:58 201 135 Christopher Zilka, 11 18:28 199 137 Terry Schueler, 12 18:33 200 144 Aaron Zeilberger, 12 18:48 197 146 Andrew Gordon, 12 18:55 Time = 1:28:55 Places = 480
23. Taravella 641 94 Eric Weiner, 10 17:40 639 100 Barry Kibwika, 12 17:49 640 120 Angel Sylvester, 12 18:12 635 131 Matthew Buchko, 12 18:26 636 133 Brett Enlow, 9 18:27 637 136 Chris Gonzalez, 10 18:29 638 148 Tristan Gray, 11 19:00 Time = 1:30:32 Places = 578 Top
TEAM ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
392 1 1 Atkinson Brian, 10 15:43 Melbourne 230 2 2 Sebastian Castillo, 12 15:52 Flanagan 223 3 3 Daniel Manco, 12 15:52 Ferguson 235 4 William Schanen, 12 15:56 Fletcher 376 5 4 Cameron Dickerson, 12 16:01 Mandarin 573 6 5 Derek Wehunt, 11 16:05 Sickles(Tampa) 542 7 6 Jonathon Lanning, 11 16:05 Sarasota 107 8 Phillip Wise, 12 16:08 Buchholz 378 9 7 Eduardo Garcia, 9 16:11 Mandarin 146 10 8 Armando Del Valle, 9 16:16 Columbus 731 11 9 Kyle Whitley, 12 16:18 Winter Park 397 12 10 James Post, 10 16:19 Melbourne 393 13 11 Erik Fagan, 10 16:20 Melbourne 438 14 Thomas Reho, 12 16:21 Niceville High School 733 15 12 Brian Derkey, 12 16:22 Winter Springs 202 16 John Mitchell, 11 16:23 Durant(Plant City) 571 17 13 Ciprian Mejia, 12 16:23 Sickles(Tampa) 1469 18 14 Brad Robeson 16:25 Douglas 366 19 Sean Rynning, 10 16:26 Lyman High School 391 20 15 Derek Bastien, 10 16:27 Melbourne 34 21 16 Eric Ochoa, 10 16:28 Bartram Trail 222 22 17 Joshua Estrada, 10 16:29 Ferguson 32 23 18 Christopher Dendor, 11 16:31 Bartram Trail 43 24 19 Jay Salois, 12 16:31 Bayside (Palm Bay) 728 25 20 Sean Herring, 12 16:31 Winter Park 439 26 Loring Ross, 12 16:32 Niceville High School 325 27 Ryan Pickering, 9 16:32 John I. Leonard 104 28 Fitz Rodriguez, 12 16:32 Braddock 105 29 Jesteffer Annichiarico, 11 16:33 Braddock 182 30 21 Kevin Bonilla, 11 16:34 Cypress Bay 37 31 22 Charles Worrell, 12 16:35 Bartram Trail 598 32 23 Alex Frazier, 12 16:36 Spruce Creek 147 33 24 George Gulesian, 11 16:37 Columbus 395 34 25 Dillon McGee, 10 16:38 Melbourne 220 35 26 Arturo Ayala, 11 16:41 Ferguson 225 36 27 Lance Ortega, 12 16:41 Ferguson 597 37 28 Joseph Elsaker, 11 16:41 Spruce Creek 588 38 29 Ryan Toledo, 11 16:43 South Plantation 148 39 30 Mark Gulesian, 9 16:44 Columbus 465 40 Brione Reid-Carthan, 12 16:45 Palm Bay (Melbourne) 732 41 31 Chris Wilson, 11 16:45 Winter Park 39 42 32 Nick Argoon, 10 16:46 Bayside (Palm Bay) 150 43 33 Lewis Price, 11 16:47 Columbus 98 44 34 Jake Schooler, 11 16:48 Boone (Orlando) 185 45 35 Eric Dansky, 12 16:48 Cypress Bay 685 46 36 Jeremy Wynn, 12 16:48 Vero Beach 727 47 37 Chad Gagnier, 10 16:49 Winter Park 735 48 38 Brett Hinds, 12 16:49 Winter Springs 463 49 39 Jeffrey Surran, 11 16:50 Osceola (Kissimmee) 400 50 Ian Hunter, 12 16:51 Miami Palmetto 544 51 40 Alexander Tiesi, 11 16:51 Sarasota 221 52 41 Harold Betancourt, 12 16:52 Ferguson 736 53 42 Richard Kamaka, 12 16:53 Winter Springs 144 54 Steven Fernandez, 10 16:53 Colonial (Orlando) 600 55 43 Ryan Gaines, 12 16:54 Spruce Creek 541 56 44 Cooper Davis, 11 16:55 Sarasota 734 57 45 Nathaniel Duby, 12 16:55 Winter Springs 149 58 46 Reinel Licea, 11 16:56 Columbus 99 59 47 Alex Stoermer, 10 16:56 Boone (Orlando) 380 60 48 Vitaly Morgun, 11 16:57 Mandarin 572 61 49 Daniel Wehunt, 11 16:57 Sickles(Tampa) 343 62 Gabriel Ramos, 11 16:58 Largo 601 63 50 Christopher Moody, 12 16:59 Spruce Creek 244 64 Michael Lambert, 12 16:59 Freedom (Orlando) 729 65 51 Nick Posada, 9 16:59 Winter Park 289 66 52 Osdaniel Hernandez, 10 17:00 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 159 67 Brock Snider, 10 17:00 Cooper City 404 68 53 James Curry, 12 17:02 Miami Sunset 224 69 54 Raul Montoya, 9 17:02 Ferguson 613 70 Bryan Reynolds, 11 17:04 St. Petersburg 730 71 55 Jacob Roen, 12 17:04 Winter Park 291 72 56 Jesus Rivas, 9 17:06 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 474 73 57 Justin Booker, 11 17:07 Park Vista 44 74 58 Jeff Willingham, 12 17:08 Bayside (Palm Bay) 35 75 59 Samuel Smith, 12 17:09 Bartram Trail 232 76 60 Stephen Mitchell, 12 17:09 Flanagan 674 77 61 Mauricio Ruales, 10 17:11 Varela 101 78 62 Seth Winship, 11 17:11 Boone (Orlando) 31 79 63 Charles Burke, 12 17:12 Bartram Trail 151 80 64 Chris Ackemjack, 11 17:12 Columbus 726 81 65 Caleb Alte, 11 17:13 Winter Park 676 82 66 Yazid Tejada, 10 17:13 Varela 475 83 67 David Darling, 11 17:13 Park Vista 377 84 68 Matthew Duncan, 10 17:14 Mandarin 737 85 69 Timothy Nguyen, 9 17:15 Winter Springs 45 86 70 Guens Zamor, 11 17:16 Bayside (Palm Bay) 681 87 71 Will Green, 11 17:19 Vero Beach 145 88 72 Dominick Cabrera, 10 17:22 Columbus 406 89 73 Jorge Grajales, 11 17:23 Miami Sunset 538 90 74 Thomas Carter, 12 17:23 Sarasota 587 91 75 Michael Pardillo, 12 17:23 South Plantation 95 92 76 Andrew Bell, 11 17:24 Boone (Orlando) 382 93 77 William Rowland, 11 17:29 Mandarin 479 94 78 Nigll Reynolds, 11 17:31 Park Vista 543 95 79 James Mason, 11 17:31 Sarasota 403 96 80 Francisco Clavijo, 9 17:31 Miami Sunset 379 97 81 Michael Lane, 12 17:31 Mandarin 381 98 82 Delano Martins, 12 17:32 Mandarin 679 99 83 Jon Bing, 12 17:32 Vero Beach 196 100 84 Kyle Campbell, 11 17:34 Douglas 458 101 85 Gabriel Bird, 10 17:35 Osceola (Kissimmee) 477 102 86 Deniz Hay, 10 17:35 Park Vista 700 103 John Best, 11 17:35 Wellington 42 104 87 Josh Fristron, 12 17:35 Bayside (Palm Bay) 396 105 88 Renato Navajas, 12 17:36 Melbourne 97 106 89 Andrew Dillard, 10 17:36 Boone (Orlando) 480 107 90 Matthew Wadford, 9 17:37 Park Vista 683 108 91 Dominic Patrick, 9 17:38 Vero Beach 585 109 92 Michael Braha, 10 17:38 South Plantation 603 110 93 Mike Rendon, 12 17:39 Spruce Creek 641 111 94 Eric Weiner, 10 17:40 Taravella 459 112 95 Paris Caldwell, 12 17:41 Osceola (Kissimmee) 33 113 96 Paul Miller, 10 17:41 Bartram Trail 36 114 97 Ryan Torp, 11 17:42 Bartram Trail 102 115 Alonzo Bailey 17:43 Boyd Anderson 574 116 98 Brett Wilson, 12 17:44 Sickles(Tampa) 671 117 99 Tyrone Guevera, 12 17:44 Varela 639 118 100 Barry Kibwika, 12 17:49 Taravella 461 119 101 Josh Head, 10 17:50 Osceola (Kissimmee) 40 120 102 Justin Bishop, 11 17:50 Bayside (Palm Bay) 570 121 103 Bryan Gollins, 12 17:50 Sickles(Tampa) 672 122 104 Christopher Harris, 12 17:51 Varela 602 123 105 Taylor Mularkey, 10 17:52 Spruce Creek 184 124 106 Antonio Cerruto, 12 17:52 Cypress Bay 405 125 107 Gylmar Garcia, 10 17:54 Miami Sunset 188 126 108 Sanders Payne, 10 17:57 Cypress Bay 462 127 109 Dwayne Jordan, 12 17:58 Osceola (Kissimmee) 198 128 110 James Henry, 10 17:58 Douglas 293 129 111 Elisah Williams, 12 17:59 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 100 130 112 Phil Duncan, 10 17:59 Boone (Orlando) 288 131 113 Andro Ayala, 12 18:01 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 739 132 114 Michael Rhody, 12 18:03 Winter Springs 401 133 115 Daniel Araque, 11 18:05 Miami Sunset 599 134 116 Greg Frye, 10 18:08 Spruce Creek 402 135 117 Mateo Carreno, 10 18:10 Miami Sunset 233 136 118 Moises Seraphin, 12 18:10 Flanagan 680 137 119 Ian Grady, 12 18:12 Vero Beach 640 138 120 Angel Sylvester, 12 18:12 Taravella 294 139 121 Roberto Williams, 11 18:17 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 684 140 122 Aaron Wade, 12 18:18 Vero Beach 226 141 123 Ryan Rodriguez, 12 18:18 Ferguson 589 142 124 Scott Wargula, 9 18:19 South Plantation 394 143 125 Marc Gold, 11 18:21 Melbourne 476 144 126 Casey Escamilla, 10 18:21 Park Vista 738 145 127 Cody Prosser, 11 18:22 Winter Springs 231 146 128 Curtis Green, 11 18:22 Flanagan 540 147 129 Daniel Crotts, 12 18:24 Sarasota 568 148 130 Marc Dejute, 11 18:24 Sickles(Tampa) 635 149 131 Matthew Buchko, 12 18:26 Taravella 290 150 132 Joel Joseph, 11 18:27 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 636 151 133 Brett Enlow, 9 18:27 Taravella 583 152 134 Eric Bender, 10 18:27 South Plantation 201 153 135 Christopher Zilka, 11 18:28 Douglas 408 154 Bashir Ahmed, 11 18:29 Miramar 637 155 136 Chris Gonzalez, 10 18:29 Taravella 199 156 137 Terry Schueler, 12 18:33 Douglas 183 157 138 Robert Bowman, 11 18:34 Cypress Bay 96 158 139 Matt Delbene, 10 18:36 Boone (Orlando) 539 159 140 Brandon Cooper, 12 18:43 Sarasota 407 160 141 Anthony Gutierrez, 10 18:44 Miami Sunset 682 161 142 Taylor Lockwood, 10 18:47 Vero Beach 228 162 143 Camilo Acosta, 11 18:47 Flanagan 200 163 144 Aaron Zeilberger, 12 18:48 Douglas 675 164 145 Richard Ruales, 9 18:50 Varela 197 165 146 Andrew Gordon, 12 18:55 Douglas 569 166 147 Sean Kilbride, 12 18:57 Sickles(Tampa) 638 167 148 Tristan Gray, 11 19:00 Taravella 186 168 149 Michael Honyak, 11 19:01 Cypress Bay 586 169 150 Emil Gregor, 9 19:07 South Plantation 41 170 151 Andrew Dorsey, 10 19:07 Bayside (Palm Bay) 584 171 152 Jesse Braha, 10 19:14 South Plantation 292 172 153 Jermaine Thompson, 10 19:15 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 460 173 154 Tim Eggers, 12 19:17 Osceola (Kissimmee) 464 174 155 Ian Tudor, 10 19:18 Osceola (Kissimmee) 187 175 156 Mike Neel, 11 19:19 Cypress Bay 673 176 157 Eddy Lemus, 12 19:29 Varela 677 177 158 Jonathan Telecher, 12 19:29 Varela 478 178 159 Hardy Moore, 9 19:35 Park Vista 229 179 160 Tristen Allen, 12 19:39 Flanagan 1474 180 161 Andres Barrientos 19:54 Flanagan 584 181 Jesse Braha, 10 19:56 South Plantation 292 182 Jermaine Thompson, 10 19:56 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 460 183 Tim Eggers, 12 19:56 Osceola (Kissimmee) 464 184 Ian Tudor, 10 19:58 Osceola (Kissimmee) 187 185 Mike Neel, 11 19:59 Cypress Bay 673 186 Eddy Lemus, 12 20:10 Varela 677 187 Jonathan Telecher, 12 20:15 Varela 478 188 Hardy Moore, 9 20:16 Park Vista 229 189 Tristen Allen, 12 20:19 Flanagan 1474 190 Andres Barrientos 20:45 Flanagan "*" indicates females 186 finishers among Men 127 & Under 190 male finishers 0 female finishers 190 total finishers
3A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Leon 72 1 8 13 24 26 36 94 16:21 1:22 2 Chiles 105 10 18 21 25 31 49 97 16:41 38 3 Washington 153 2 17 20 50 64 93 126 16:40 1:43 4 Plant 177 7 14 39 46 71 76 91 16:52 1:16 5 Okeechobee 190 3 9 29 45 104 120 166 16:50 1:56 6 Seminole 205 5 43 44 53 60 63 102 16:59 1:09 7 Navarre 209 12 32 41 42 82 89 108 17:03 1:12 8 Newsome 282 6 34 62 88 92 116 130 17:11 1:34 9 George Jenkins 286 23 35 54 74 100 123 17:16 1:05 10 Wharton 293 15 55 65 78 80 99 125 17:15 1:04 11 Baker High School 337 27 59 66 87 98 115 127 17:24 55 12 Pine Forest 339 4 68 69 79 119 132 136 17:20 2:01 13 Satellite 343 30 52 57 101 103 112 144 17:25 52 14 Lake Region 356 28 33 75 83 137 159 160 17:32 1:38 15 St. Thomas Aquinas 397 40 51 86 109 111 113 138 17:34 51 16 Fort Myers 407 11 58 72 131 135 142 149 17:36 2:09 17 Kathleen Hs 415 37 48 106 110 114 161 165 17:38 58 18 South Fork 424 38 61 73 124 128 150 151 17:42 1:17 19 Barron Collier 453 22 95 96 118 122 129 148 17:42 1:30 20 Port Charlotte 454 16 70 77 145 146 153 167 17:52 2:27 21 West Boca Raton 508 19 67 139 140 143 154 163 18:01 2:10 22 Choctawhatchee 521 56 81 117 133 134 141 158 18:00 1:17 23 Martin County 538 47 85 107 147 152 156 157 18:15 2:12 24 Gulf Coast 555 84 90 105 121 155 162 164 18:11 1:50
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Bayshore Boynton Beach Brandon Chamberlain Charlotte Hs Cypress Lake Hs Fleming Island Fort Walton Beach Lake Howell Land O' Lakes Mainland Hs Manatee (Bradenton) Merritt Island North Fort Myers Northeast Palmetto Pembroke Pines Poinciana Robert E. Lee Rockledge Vanguard Venice
Individuals
1. Leon 356 1 Matt Mizereck, 10 15:30 358 8 Will Stanford, 9 16:11 352 13 Robert Beazley, 12 16:25 357 24 Dominic Nichols, 12 16:49 355 26 Nathan Driber, 12 16:52 354 36 Riley Doherty, 9 17:04 353 94 Michael Dobson, 11 17:44 Time = 1:21:45 Places = 72
2. Chiles 124 10 Zachary Andrews, 12 16:22 127 18 Daniel Miletich, 12 16:33 126 21 Joshua Brown, 12 16:41 130 25 Calvin Vannoy, 12 16:51 125 31 Tyler Braman, 12 16:59 129 49 Brian Samere, 10 17:11 128 97 Branden Lingerfelt, 10 17:46 Time = 1:23:25 Places = 105
3. Washington 697 2 Eric Larson, 12 15:38 698 17 Kenny Whitman, 12 16:31 695 20 Peter Fricke, 9 16:39 693 50 Thomas Arnold, 9 17:11 699 64 Austin Wilkins, 10 17:21 696 93 Daniel Harper, 10 17:44 694 126 Ian Bordelon, 9 18:19 Time = 1:23:19 Places = 153
4. Plant 508 7 Duncan Hock, 12 16:10 510 14 Trenor(John) Wilkins, 10 16:30 505 39 Ross Campbell, 11 17:06 507 46 Hanley Gibbons, 12 17:10 509 71 Bo Nalsen, 9 17:26 506 76 Jordan Bass, 11 17:31 504 91 Didier Barjon, 10 17:42 Time = 1:24:20 Places = 177
5. Okeechobee 456 3 Bryan Suarez, 12 15:57 453 9 Heriberto Guerrero, 10 16:11 452 29 Reynel Denova, 11 16:58 454 45 Lionel Jones, 10 17:08 457 104 Austin Willard, 10 17:53 451 120 Misael Alvardo, 11 18:10 455 166 Richard Nicto, 10 20:47 Time = 1:24:06 Places = 190
6. Seminole 555 5 Christian Homme, 12 16:09 556 43 Michael Homme, 12 17:08 557 44 Chris McWilliams, 11 17:08 559 53 Julio Silva, 12 17:12 558 60 Kevin Siesel, 11 17:18 554 63 Casey Crawford, 11 17:20 560 102 Chase Sutton, 9 17:50 Time = 1:24:53 Places = 205
7. Navarre 424 12 Zakaria Boston, 11 16:24 425 32 Hamilton Boykin, 12 16:59 426 41 Hunter Boykin, 12 17:07 429 42 Dustin Longhenry, 12 17:07 430 82 Daniel Crotty, 10 17:35 427 89 Chase Day, 11 17:42 428 108 Jordan Lanter, 11 17:55 Time = 1:25:11 Places = 209
8. Newsome 431 6 Keegan Bixler, 11 16:10 434 34 Ethan Noel, 11 17:02 437 62 Michael Zwijacz, 10 17:19 436 88 Shawn Reed, 11 17:41 435 92 Kyle Pruner, 11 17:44 433 116 Zachary Larson, 11 18:03 432 130 Ryan Butler, 11 18:23 Time = 1:25:54 Places = 282
9. George Jenkins 250 23 Christian Moore 16:44 246 35 Alex Foss 17:04 251 54 Samuel Olds 17:14 249 74 Kristopher Luna 17:29 245 100 Nolan Beede 17:48 248 123 Ivan Luna 18:15 Time = 1:26:18 Places = 286
10. Wharton 719 15 John H Grellner, 11 16:31 723 55 John E Saxton, 12 17:14 724 65 Nicolas D Swain, 10 17:21 720 78 Keyon E Jones, 12 17:34 721 80 Corey T Murray, 12 17:35 725 99 Aaron Taylor, 11 17:48 722 125 Tyler K Ritter, 12 18:18 Time = 1:26:12 Places = 293
11. Baker High School 19 27 Michael Gibson, 12 16:52 20 59 Ruark House, 12 17:18 17 66 Jessie Betts, 10 17:21 23 87 Zachery Stackhouse, 10 17:41 21 98 Mallory Jackson, 12 17:47 22 115 Jeffery Miller, 11 18:02 18 127 Geraldo Colon, 10 18:20 Time = 1:26:57 Places = 337
12. Pine Forest 491 4 Donald Davis III, 11 16:09 493 68 George Fuller, 11 17:23 490 69 Zachary Anderson, 12 17:23 496 79 Matthew Lasson, 12 17:34 494 119 Brandon Giello, 11 18:09 492 132 Ryan Foxworth, 11 18:25 495 136 Frank Hangen, 11 18:33 Time = 1:26:36 Places = 339
13. Satellite 551 30 James Stern, 10 16:59 547 52 Kevin Hall, 11 17:12 550 57 Steven Schiff, 11 17:15 546 101 Denver Barrows, 11 17:49 545 103 Edward Artz, 11 17:51 549 112 Timothy Joubert, 11 17:59 548 144 Matt Joubert 18:47 Time = 1:27:04 Places = 343
14. Lake Region 340 28 Octavio Reyes, 11 16:56 341 33 Jason Thomsen, 12 17:02 339 75 Omar Ocampo, 12 17:30 336 83 Fransua Estrada, 10 17:36 337 137 Gabriel Franco 18:34 338 159 Michael Gibson, 11 19:49 335 160 Will Butz, 10 19:53 Time = 1:27:36 Places = 356
15. St. Thomas Aquinas 619 40 Daniel Urrutia, 11 17:07 614 51 Barry Andrade, 11 17:12 620 86 Nicholas Wengrenovich, 12 17:40 615 109 Stephan Chung, 11 17:55 617 111 Amit Paul, 12 17:58 616 113 Matthew Malo, 11 18:01 618 138 Jack Lynch, 12 18:35 Time = 1:27:49 Places = 397
16. Fort Myers 236 11 Jacob Brooks, 12 16:23 239 58 David Roberts, 12 17:17 242 72 Ryan Stafford, 9 17:27 240 131 David Smiley, 12 18:24 241 135 Chris Miles, 12 18:32 237 142 Taylor Garrett, 10 18:45 238 149 Tucker Maute, 10 19:10 Time = 1:28:00 Places = 407
17. Kathleen Hs 328 37 Adam Kinloch, 11 17:04 326 48 Roland Caldwell, 10 17:10 331 106 Steven Schertzer, 12 17:54 332 110 Chris Sparks, 9 17:57 329 114 Zach Lee, 11 18:02 330 161 Ben Paniagua, 11 19:54 327 165 Michael Doolin, 10 20:21 Time = 1:28:06 Places = 415
18. South Fork 575 38 Adam Blythe, 12 17:05 581 61 Edward Pagan, 12 17:19 577 73 Tyler Brennalt, 9 17:28 578 124 Aaron Duthie, 12 18:16 580 128 Matthew Monahan, 10 18:22 579 150 Joe Harper, 11 19:12 576 151 Michael Bohaytritz, 9 19:13 Time = 1:28:28 Places = 424
19. Barron Collier 26 22 Brian Alexander, 11 16:42 30 95 Joshua O'Day, 12 17:44 25 96 Austin Albury, 11 17:46 27 118 Sean Barry, 12 18:08 29 122 Alexander Lowry, 12 18:12 24 129 Gavin Adkins, 11 18:22 28 148 Sergio Guzman, 12 19:10 Time = 1:28:30 Places = 453
20. Port Charlotte 523 16 Shawn Lane, 12 16:31 521 70 John Croucher, 11 17:25 520 77 Michael Caballero, 12 17:32 522 145 Alan Ethington, 11 18:53 519 146 Kyle Biggs, 12 18:57 524 153 Ryan Robins, 12 19:22 525 167 Rigel Strehlow, 11 21:08 Time = 1:29:16 Places = 454
21. West Boca Raton 701 19 Michael Burke 16:36 703 67 Thomas Creamer 17:23 705 139 Nicholas Madsen 18:38 707 140 Jordan Tate 18:42 706 143 Joseph Schaefer 18:46 702 154 Cory Burris 19:27 704 163 Andrew Jones 20:05 Time = 1:30:02 Places = 508
22. Choctawhatchee 132 56 Mykal Bailey, 11 17:15 133 81 Christopher Elkins, 12 17:35 1472 117 Matthew Bell, 12 18:07 135 133 Timothy Maney, 10 18:29 134 134 Alec Herrera, 9 18:32 131 141 Craig Anderson, 11 18:43 136 158 Michael Sinkey, 12 19:48 Time = 1:29:56 Places = 521
23. Martin County 388 47 Scott Steger, 11 17:10 384 85 Jeffrey Jerald, 10 17:40 383 107 Philip Albright, 9 17:54 385 147 David Murray, 12 19:09 387 152 Michael Regan, 12 19:22 386 156 Daniel Rankin, 11 19:35 389 157 Philip Stumpf, 11 19:40 Time = 1:31:13 Places = 538
24. Gulf Coast 264 84 Kyle Powidzki, 12 17:38 266 90 Kristopher Woods, 11 17:42 265 105 Michael Stephens, 12 17:54 261 121 Jeff Evans, 12 18:11 262 155 Grant Forbis, 10 19:28 260 162 Richard Costabile, 11 20:01 263 164 Nicholas Lietz, 11 20:14 Time = 1:30:51 Places = 555 Top
TEAM ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
356 1 1 Matt Mizereck, 10 15:30 Leon 697 2 2 Eric Larson, 12 15:38 Washington 456 3 3 Bryan Suarez, 12 15:57 Okeechobee 122 4 Mark Parrish, 10 15:58 Chamberlain 399 5 John Culver, 12 16:02 Merritt Island 342 6 Felix Soto, 11 16:04 Land O' Lakes 534 7 Johnathan Esteban, 12 16:08 Robert E. Lee 491 8 4 Donald Davis III, 11 16:09 Pine Forest 555 9 5 Christian Homme, 12 16:09 Seminole 431 10 6 Keegan Bixler, 11 16:10 Newsome 508 11 7 Duncan Hock, 12 16:10 Plant 358 12 8 Will Stanford, 9 16:11 Leon 453 13 9 Heriberto Guerrero, 10 16:11 Okeechobee 106 14 Mark Woodke 16:20 Brandon 124 15 10 Zachary Andrews, 12 16:22 Chiles 236 16 11 Jacob Brooks, 12 16:23 Fort Myers 424 17 12 Zakaria Boston, 11 16:24 Navarre 352 18 13 Robert Beazley, 12 16:25 Leon 510 19 14 Trenor(John) Wilkins, 10 16:30 Plant 189 20 Trent Craig, 9 16:31 Cypress Lake Hs 719 21 15 John H Grellner, 11 16:31 Wharton 523 22 16 Shawn Lane, 12 16:31 Port Charlotte 698 23 17 Kenny Whitman, 12 16:31 Washington 243 24 Ben Chastain, 11 16:32 Fort Walton Beach 127 25 18 Daniel Miletich, 12 16:33 Chiles 701 26 19 Michael Burke 16:36 West Boca Raton 695 27 20 Peter Fricke, 9 16:39 Washington 334 28 Phillip Diamond, 12 16:39 Lake Howell 447 29 Zachary Kovacik, 11 16:40 North Fort Myers 126 30 21 Joshua Brown, 12 16:41 Chiles 26 31 22 Brian Alexander, 11 16:42 Barron Collier 374 32 Chris Rudloff, 10 16:43 Mainland Hs 250 33 23 Christian Moore 16:44 George Jenkins 357 34 24 Dominic Nichols, 12 16:49 Leon 535 35 Christopher Haynes, 10 16:51 Robert E. Lee 130 36 25 Calvin Vannoy, 12 16:51 Chiles 355 37 26 Nathan Driber, 12 16:52 Leon 19 38 27 Michael Gibson, 12 16:52 Baker High School 103 39 Joshua Gracia, 11 16:54 Boynton Beach 481 40 Ryan Davis, 11 16:55 Pembroke Pines 449 41 Matthew Adkins, 12 16:55 Northeast 340 42 28 Octavio Reyes, 11 16:56 Lake Region 123 43 Tyler Cardillo, 9 16:58 Charlotte Hs 452 44 29 Reynel Denova, 11 16:58 Okeechobee 551 45 30 James Stern, 10 16:59 Satellite 125 46 31 Tyler Braman, 12 16:59 Chiles 425 47 32 Hamilton Boykin, 12 16:59 Navarre 536 48 Jonathan Brasch, 12 17:01 Rockledge 341 49 33 Jason Thomsen, 12 17:02 Lake Region 434 50 34 Ethan Noel, 11 17:02 Newsome 375 51 Joshua Sanchez, 12 17:03 Manatee (Bradenton) 511 52 Carlos Torres, 12 17:03 Poinciana 234 53 Brian R Deis, 11 17:04 Fleming Island 246 54 35 Alex Foss 17:04 George Jenkins 354 55 36 Riley Doherty, 9 17:04 Leon 328 56 37 Adam Kinloch, 11 17:04 Kathleen Hs 575 57 38 Adam Blythe, 12 17:05 South Fork 505 58 39 Ross Campbell, 11 17:06 Plant 678 59 Benjamin Thomas, 12 17:06 Venice 619 60 40 Daniel Urrutia, 11 17:07 St. Thomas Aquinas 426 61 41 Hunter Boykin, 12 17:07 Navarre 429 62 42 Dustin Longhenry, 12 17:07 Navarre 556 63 43 Michael Homme, 12 17:08 Seminole 557 64 44 Chris McWilliams, 11 17:08 Seminole 454 65 45 Lionel Jones, 10 17:08 Okeechobee 507 66 46 Hanley Gibbons, 12 17:10 Plant 388 67 47 Scott Steger, 11 17:10 Martin County 326 68 48 Roland Caldwell, 10 17:10 Kathleen Hs 129 69 49 Brian Samere, 10 17:11 Chiles 693 70 50 Thomas Arnold, 9 17:11 Washington 614 71 51 Barry Andrade, 11 17:12 St. Thomas Aquinas 547 72 52 Kevin Hall, 11 17:12 Satellite 559 73 53 Julio Silva, 12 17:12 Seminole 251 74 54 Samuel Olds 17:14 George Jenkins 723 75 55 John E Saxton, 12 17:14 Wharton 132 76 56 Mykal Bailey, 11 17:15 Choctawhatchee 550 77 57 Steven Schiff, 11 17:15 Satellite 239 78 58 David Roberts, 12 17:17 Fort Myers 20 79 59 Ruark House, 12 17:18 Baker High School 558 80 60 Kevin Siesel, 11 17:18 Seminole 581 81 61 Edward Pagan, 12 17:19 South Fork 437 82 62 Michael Zwijacz, 10 17:19 Newsome 554 83 63 Casey Crawford, 11 17:20 Seminole 699 84 64 Austin Wilkins, 10 17:21 Washington 724 85 65 Nicolas D Swain, 10 17:21 Wharton 17 86 66 Jessie Betts, 10 17:21 Baker High School 703 87 67 Thomas Creamer 17:23 West Boca Raton 493 88 68 George Fuller, 11 17:23 Pine Forest 490 89 69 Zachary Anderson, 12 17:23 Pine Forest 521 90 70 John Croucher, 11 17:25 Port Charlotte 509 91 71 Bo Nalsen, 9 17:26 Plant 242 92 72 Ryan Stafford, 9 17:27 Fort Myers 670 93 Spencer Taricic, 12 17:27 Vanguard 577 94 73 Tyler Brennalt, 9 17:28 South Fork 249 95 74 Kristopher Luna 17:29 George Jenkins 339 96 75 Omar Ocampo, 12 17:30 Lake Region 506 97 76 Jordan Bass, 11 17:31 Plant 520 98 77 Michael Caballero, 12 17:32 Port Charlotte 720 99 78 Keyon E Jones, 12 17:34 Wharton 496 100 79 Matthew Lasson, 12 17:34 Pine Forest 721 101 80 Corey T Murray, 12 17:35 Wharton 133 102 81 Christopher Elkins, 12 17:35 Choctawhatchee 430 103 82 Daniel Crotty, 10 17:35 Navarre 336 104 83 Fransua Estrada, 10 17:36 Lake Region 264 105 84 Kyle Powidzki, 12 17:38 Gulf Coast 384 106 85 Jeffrey Jerald, 10 17:40 Martin County 620 107 86 Nicholas Wengrenovich, 12 17:40 St. Thomas Aquinas 38 108 Michael Lamb, 12 17:41 Bayshore 23 109 87 Zachery Stackhouse, 10 17:41 Baker High School 436 110 88 Shawn Reed, 11 17:41 Newsome 427 111 89 Chase Day, 11 17:42 Navarre 266 112 90 Kristopher Woods, 11 17:42 Gulf Coast 504 113 91 Didier Barjon, 10 17:42 Plant 435 114 92 Kyle Pruner, 11 17:44 Newsome 696 115 93 Daniel Harper, 10 17:44 Washington 353 116 94 Michael Dobson, 11 17:44 Leon 30 117 95 Joshua O'Day, 12 17:44 Barron Collier 25 118 96 Austin Albury, 11 17:46 Barron Collier 128 119 97 Branden Lingerfelt, 10 17:46 Chiles 21 120 98 Mallory Jackson, 12 17:47 Baker High School 725 121 99 Aaron Taylor, 11 17:48 Wharton 245 122 100 Nolan Beede 17:48 George Jenkins 546 123 101 Denver Barrows, 11 17:49 Satellite 560 124 102 Chase Sutton, 9 17:50 Seminole 545 125 103 Edward Artz, 11 17:51 Satellite 457 126 104 Austin Willard, 10 17:53 Okeechobee 265 127 105 Michael Stephens, 12 17:54 Gulf Coast 331 128 106 Steven Schertzer, 12 17:54 Kathleen Hs 383 129 107 Philip Albright, 9 17:54 Martin County 428 130 108 Jordan Lanter, 11 17:55 Navarre 615 131 109 Stephan Chung, 11 17:55 St. Thomas Aquinas 332 132 110 Chris Sparks, 9 17:57 Kathleen Hs 617 133 111 Amit Paul, 12 17:58 St. Thomas Aquinas 549 134 112 Timothy Joubert, 11 17:59 Satellite 473 135 Richard Reyna, 10 18:01 Palmetto 616 136 113 Matthew Malo, 11 18:01 St. Thomas Aquinas 329 137 114 Zach Lee, 11 18:02 Kathleen Hs 22 138 115 Jeffery Miller, 11 18:02 Baker High School 433 139 116 Zachary Larson, 11 18:03 Newsome 1472 140 117 Matthew Bell, 12 18:07 Choctawhatchee 27 141 118 Sean Barry, 12 18:08 Barron Collier 494 142 119 Brandon Giello, 11 18:09 Pine Forest 451 143 120 Misael Alvardo, 11 18:10 Okeechobee 261 144 121 Jeff Evans, 12 18:11 Gulf Coast 29 145 122 Alexander Lowry, 12 18:12 Barron Collier 248 146 123 Ivan Luna 18:15 George Jenkins 578 147 124 Aaron Duthie, 12 18:16 South Fork 722 148 125 Tyler K Ritter, 12 18:18 Wharton 694 149 126 Ian Bordelon, 9 18:19 Washington 18 150 127 Geraldo Colon, 10 18:20 Baker High School 580 151 128 Matthew Monahan, 10 18:22 South Fork 24 152 129 Gavin Adkins, 11 18:22 Barron Collier 432 153 130 Ryan Butler, 11 18:23 Newsome 240 154 131 David Smiley, 12 18:24 Fort Myers 492 155 132 Ryan Foxworth, 11 18:25 Pine Forest 135 156 133 Timothy Maney, 10 18:29 Choctawhatchee 134 157 134 Alec Herrera, 9 18:32 Choctawhatchee 241 158 135 Chris Miles, 12 18:32 Fort Myers 495 159 136 Frank Hangen, 11 18:33 Pine Forest 337 160 137 Gabriel Franco 18:34 Lake Region 618 161 138 Jack Lynch, 12 18:35 St. Thomas Aquinas 705 162 139 Nicholas Madsen 18:38 West Boca Raton 707 163 140 Jordan Tate 18:42 West Boca Raton 131 164 141 Craig Anderson, 11 18:43 Choctawhatchee 237 165 142 Taylor Garrett, 10 18:45 Fort Myers 706 166 143 Joseph Schaefer 18:46 West Boca Raton 548 167 144 Matt Joubert 18:47 Satellite 522 168 145 Alan Ethington, 11 18:53 Port Charlotte 519 169 146 Kyle Biggs, 12 18:57 Port Charlotte 385 170 147 David Murray, 12 19:09 Martin County 28 171 148 Sergio Guzman, 12 19:10 Barron Collier 238 172 149 Tucker Maute, 10 19:10 Fort Myers 579 173 150 Joe Harper, 11 19:12 South Fork 576 174 151 Michael Bohaytritz, 9 19:13 South Fork 387 175 152 Michael Regan, 12 19:22 Martin County 524 176 153 Ryan Robins, 12 19:22 Port Charlotte 702 177 154 Cory Burris 19:27 West Boca Raton 262 178 155 Grant Forbis, 10 19:28 Gulf Coast 386 179 156 Daniel Rankin, 11 19:35 Martin County 389 180 157 Philip Stumpf, 11 19:40 Martin County 136 181 158 Michael Sinkey, 12 19:48 Choctawhatchee 338 182 159 Michael Gibson, 11 19:49 Lake Region 335 183 160 Will Butz, 10 19:53 Lake Region 330 184 161 Ben Paniagua, 11 19:54 Kathleen Hs 260 185 162 Richard Costabile, 11 20:01 Gulf Coast 704 186 163 Andrew Jones 20:05 West Boca Raton 263 187 164 Nicholas Lietz, 11 20:14 Gulf Coast 327 188 165 Michael Doolin, 10 20:21 Kathleen Hs 455 189 166 Richard Nicto, 10 20:47 Okeechobee 525 190 167 Rigel Strehlow, 11 21:08 Port Charlotte "*" indicates females 174 finishers among Men 127 & Under 190 male finishers 0 female finishers 190 total finishers
2A
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 42 1 8 9 10 14 36 50 16:27 1:06 2 Naples 80 6 13 19 20 22 33 99 16:52 42 3 Jesuit High School 116 4 12 29 30 41 54 55 17:01 1:22 4 Bishop Kenny Hs 130 2 18 23 40 47 110 114 17:02 1:39 5 Ransom Everglades Hs 222 15 32 39 66 70 101 106 17:32 1:15 6 Crystal River 227 11 38 44 63 71 85 125 17:33 1:20 7 The Bolles School 232 7 25 64 67 69 79 91 17:31 1:33 8 Bishop Verot 238 21 26 31 76 84 90 117 17:36 1:07 9 Gulf Breeze 249 27 46 57 59 60 96 107 17:39 37 10 Estero 295 3 48 61 83 100 135 138 17:42 2:30 11 Immokalee 306 16 34 74 80 102 130 132 17:49 1:50 12 Cardinal Gibbons Hs 362 37 53 81 93 98 112 142 18:04 1:09 13 Hernando High School 384 5 45 72 119 143 163 167 18:04 3:09 14 Nature Coast Hs 391 24 35 89 95 148 150 166 18:13 2:26 15 Stanton College Prep 431 51 68 92 97 123 139 145 18:19 1:20 16 Episcopal High School 432 17 49 78 133 155 160 162 18:21 3:04 17 Bishop Moore (Orl) 453 28 65 111 122 127 154 156 18:26 1:50 18 Harmony 455 42 73 105 115 120 152 18:25 1:23 19 Lincoln Park Academy 460 62 82 87 108 121 131 158 18:24 1:02 20 Pensacola Catholic 471 43 56 118 126 128 149 159 18:29 1:35 21 Astronaut(Titusville) 474 52 86 103 104 129 136 153 18:29 1:27 22 Lemon Bay 520 58 77 94 134 157 164 165 18:43 2:14 23 Gulliver Prep School 581 75 109 113 140 144 151 161 18:54 1:25 24 Pope John Paul Ii Sch 606 88 116 124 137 141 146 147 18:59 1:06
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Archbishop McCarthy Coral Shores Hs Eustis Godby Hardee High School Lake Highland Prep Lecanto High School Menendez High School North Marion Hs Pine Crest School Riverdale Sebring High School South Fort Myers West Florida Tech Wiregrass Ranch Hs
Individuals
1. Belen Jesuit Prep 50 1 Guillermo Echarte, 12 15:40 48 8 Joseph Dorfman, 11 16:34 49 9 Lawrence Duran, 11 16:37 46 10 Eliot Clemente, 8 16:40 51 14 Lazaro Fields, 11 16:45 47 36 Michael Cruz, 12 17:27 52 50 Gaby Loret De Mola, 12 17:40 Time = 1:22:14 Places = 42
2. Naples 411 6 Joseph Hebel, 12 16:27 413 13 Jeffrey Marvel, 11 16:44 415 19 Maximilian Shumaker, 10 16:57 410 20 Ulises Escobar, 12 17:01 416 22 Stefan Underwood, 10 17:09 412 33 Kristopher Johnson, 12 17:23 414 99 Nikolas Passaro, 10 18:37 Time = 1:24:17 Places = 80
3. Jesuit High School 319 4 Connor Revord, 11 16:11 321 12 Jordan Schilit, 11 16:44 318 29 Benjamin Martin, 11 17:19 324 30 Matthew Tucker, 12 17:20 320 41 Andrew Robbins, 12 17:32 323 54 Michael Gonzalez, 11 17:44 322 55 Alexander Tatro, 11 17:44 Time = 1:25:03 Places = 116
4. Bishop Kenny Hs 73 2 Michael Wallace, 10 15:59 68 18 Gregory Doyle, 11 16:54 70 23 Thomas Heekin, 12 17:10 69 40 Hunter Hayes, 10 17:32 72 47 Geoffrey Thomas, 12 17:37 67 110 Colin Barker, 10 18:47 71 114 Steven Flemmer, 11 18:51 Time = 1:25:08 Places = 130
5. Ransom Everglades Hs 530 15 Robert Figueroa-Downing, 10 16:47 529 32 Adrian Diaz-Granados, 10 17:23 532 39 Francisco Triana, 11 17:30 527 66 Nick Bergengruen, 11 17:58 531 70 Jordan Flanzraich, 11 18:02 526 101 William Frese, 11 18:39 528 106 Bennett Blachar, 10 18:44 Time = 1:27:38 Places = 222
6. Crystal River 161 11 Blair Beeler, 12 16:43 164 38 Brandon Kempton, 10 17:29 163 44 Eric Hughes, 12 17:33 167 63 John Thompson, 12 17:56 165 71 Zach Moore, 12 18:03 166 85 Michael Rabold, 12 18:14 162 125 Derick Hannigan, 9 19:00 Time = 1:27:42 Places = 227
7. The Bolles School 645 7 Jakob Jung, 11 16:29 648 25 James Macrae, 10 17:13 647 64 Jake Lee, 9 17:57 643 67 Kahlil Farah, 12 17:58 644 69 Jeremy Ferman, 11 18:01 646 79 Andy O'Hare, 12 18:08 642 91 Lance Day, 12 18:23 Time = 1:27:35 Places = 232
8. Bishop Verot 88 21 Chris Butler, 12 17:06 92 26 Jeremy Ploplis, 9 17:14 93 31 Sean Quinn, 11 17:22 94 76 Shawn Scanlon, 11 18:05 89 84 Kevin Jordan, 10 18:13 90 90 Anthony Liccini, 12 18:22 91 117 Kevin Parza, 10 18:52 Time = 1:27:57 Places = 238
9. Gulf Breeze 257 27 William Thomas, 12 17:15 258 46 Mark Washburn, 12 17:36 259 57 Abraham Wilson, 9 17:46 253 59 Geoffrey Brill, 12 17:47 256 60 Chad Robin, 12 17:52 254 96 Thomas Gibble, 12 18:29 255 107 Dylan Lee, 12 18:44 Time = 1:28:15 Places = 249
10. Estero 216 3 Eric Montoya, 10 16:08 212 48 Jose Farnot, 10 17:39 214 61 Nicholas Gunns, 12 17:53 215 83 Miguel Lopez, 12 18:13 211 100 Garrett Berquist, 11 18:38 217 135 Modesto Zambrano, 11 19:16 213 138 Blair Foreman, 10 19:20 Time = 1:28:29 Places = 295
11. Immokalee 307 16 Gorman Moran, 11 16:49 304 34 Argeo Cruz, 10 17:24 305 74 Junior Destine, 10 18:04 309 80 Armando Yzaquirre Jr, 10 18:08 308 102 Jimi Williamceau, 11 18:39 303 130 Jims Cherilus, 10 19:09 306 132 Mark Diaz, 11 19:11 Time = 1:29:03 Places = 306
12. Cardinal Gibbons Hs 120 37 Sean Pulver, 11 17:27 119 53 Ryan McCann, 12 17:43 115 81 Alexander Alghussain, 10 18:10 116 93 David Bonner, 12 18:25 117 98 Joseph Esposito, 12 18:36 121 112 Jeb Thomas, 11 18:49 118 142 Trenton Fehl, 10 19:28 Time = 1:30:19 Places = 362
13. Hernando High School 281 5 Tyler Maier, 12 16:20 287 45 Joseph Wright, 11 17:34 285 72 David Worthington, 10 18:03 286 119 Jeremy Wright, 9 18:54 284 143 Christian Spade, 10 19:29 283 163 Johnathan Phillips, 11 20:43 282 167 Joshua Orendorf, 10 22:50 Time = 1:30:18 Places = 384
14. Nature Coast Hs 423 24 Alexander Mason, 12 17:12 418 35 Bruce Federico, 10 17:26 419 89 David Garton, 12 18:21 422 95 Matthew Lambert, 11 18:28 421 148 Jonathan Hope, 11 19:38 420 150 Tyler Harrison, 10 19:39 417 166 Corey Duplain, 11 22:35 Time = 1:31:02 Places = 391
15. Stanton College Prep 621 51 Isaiah Coleman, 11 17:41 625 68 Karthik Sundaresan, 10 17:58 627 92 Joshua Yoli, 12 18:25 624 97 David Brett McKee, 11 18:33 626 123 Daniel Vanalstyne, 9 19:00 623 139 David Emami, 9 19:21 622 145 Brian Dughi, 11 19:30 Time = 1:31:34 Places = 431
16. Episcopal High School 206 17 Jared Grigas, 12 16:51 208 49 Gregory Kennedy, 12 17:40 210 78 Daniel Ziebelman, 11 18:07 205 133 Casey Burns, 10 19:14 207 155 Andrew Holshouser, 11 19:55 209 160 Gray Hodsdon, 10 20:09 204 162 Benjamin Blackshear, 12 20:22 Time = 1:31:43 Places = 432
17. Bishop Moore (Orl) 77 28 Michael Moeller, 12 17:17 74 65 Aidan Augustin, 11 17:58 75 111 Chris Brockman, 10 18:48 78 122 Travis Robertson, 12 18:59 76 127 Alex Icardi, 10 19:07 79 154 Pat Sullivan, 10 19:52 80 156 Nick Metzger, 10 19:57 Time = 1:32:06 Places = 453
18. Harmony 275 42 Scott Bilodeau, 12 17:33 280 73 Craig Moschouris, 12 18:03 278 105 Steven Collins, 12 18:43 276 115 Mitchel Brue, 12 18:51 277 120 Kyle Carr, 10 18:55 279 152 Alex Hart, 10 19:41 Time = 1:32:03 Places = 455
19. Lincoln Park Academy 359 62 Timothy Bakels, 12 17:54 362 82 Luc Overholt, 11 18:11 363 87 Lucas Simari, 12 18:15 361 108 Landon Meyer, 10 18:45 360 121 Austin Cox, 8 18:55 365 131 Nickolas Wright, 10 19:11 364 158 Joshua Wiater, 11 20:03 Time = 1:31:58 Places = 460
20. Pensacola Catholic 483 43 Jacob Cuevas, 11 17:33 484 56 Kenny Humphreys Jr, 10 17:45 487 118 Anthony Ricketts, 9 18:54 485 126 Roman Kowalski, 9 19:06 486 128 Trevor Macneil, 10 19:07 488 149 William H Walker, 10 19:38 482 159 Fritzic Boudreaux, 10 20:06 Time = 1:32:23 Places = 471
21. Astronaut(Titusville) 15 52 Matt Taraboletti, 11 17:42 14 86 Seth Rosonina, 10 18:15 10 103 Tyler Bridges, 9 18:39 11 104 Andrew Kramer, 12 18:41 16 129 Jared McCain, 9 19:08 13 136 Sam McMullen, 11 19:17 12 153 Ryan Doud, 10 19:44 Time = 1:32:24 Places = 474
22. Lemon Bay 349 58 James Nilson, 12 17:46 351 77 Kevin Yole, 12 18:06 347 94 Ryan Kamnik, 12 18:28 345 134 Alan Gaunt, 12 19:15 348 157 Derrick Lindberg, 10 19:59 346 164 Dylan Ireland, 10 21:57 350 165 Justin Owens, 12 21:58 Time = 1:33:33 Places = 520
23. Gulliver Prep School 271 75 Andy Richter, 11 18:04 269 109 John Hoffman, 8 18:46 273 113 Nick Sinatra, 10 18:50 267 140 Alex Gonzalez, 9 19:22 270 144 Khalil Khoury, 12 19:29 272 151 Eric Sasso, 10 19:40 268 161 Nicholas Hernandez, 9 20:16 Time = 1:34:29 Places = 581
24. Pope John Paul Ii Sch 512 88 Evan Beeh, 11 18:19 516 116 Nicholas La Pato, 11 18:51 513 124 Arthur Drexler, 9 19:00 514 137 Christopher Duffner, 9 19:18 518 141 William O'Connor, 12 19:25 515 146 William Halnon, 10 19:32 517 147 Ronnie Glenn, 10 19:34 Time = 1:34:51 Places = 606 Top
TEAM ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
252 1 Joseph Franklin, 12 15:36 Godby 50 2 1 Guillermo Echarte, 12 15:40 Belen Jesuit Prep 73 3 2 Michael Wallace, 10 15:59 Bishop Kenny Hs 216 4 3 Eric Montoya, 10 16:08 Estero 319 5 4 Connor Revord, 11 16:11 Jesuit High School 281 6 5 Tyler Maier, 12 16:20 Hernando High School 398 7 Jonathan Thiele, 12 16:21 Menendez High School 411 8 6 Joseph Hebel, 12 16:27 Naples 645 9 7 Jakob Jung, 11 16:29 The Bolles School 48 10 8 Joseph Dorfman, 11 16:34 Belen Jesuit Prep 49 11 9 Lawrence Duran, 11 16:37 Belen Jesuit Prep 533 12 Jorge Gaona, 10 16:38 Riverdale 46 13 10 Eliot Clemente, 8 16:40 Belen Jesuit Prep 161 14 11 Blair Beeler, 12 16:43 Crystal River 321 15 12 Jordan Schilit, 11 16:44 Jesuit High School 413 16 13 Jeffrey Marvel, 11 16:44 Naples 51 17 14 Lazaro Fields, 11 16:45 Belen Jesuit Prep 530 18 15 Robert Figueroa-Downing, 10 16:47 Ransom Everglades Hs 708 19 Tyler Bowman, 12 16:49 West Florida Tech 307 20 16 Gorman Moran, 11 16:49 Immokalee 206 21 17 Jared Grigas, 12 16:51 Episcopal High School 68 22 18 Gregory Doyle, 11 16:54 Bishop Kenny Hs 489 23 Christopher Baker, 11 16:56 Pine Crest School 415 24 19 Maximilian Shumaker, 10 16:57 Naples 553 25 Connor Bauer, 10 16:58 Sebring High School 344 26 Jonathan Junkins, 12 17:00 Lecanto High School 410 27 20 Ulises Escobar, 12 17:01 Naples 88 28 21 Chris Butler, 12 17:06 Bishop Verot 333 29 Alex Englehart, 11 17:06 Lake Highland Prep 582 30 Patrick Ryan, 11 17:07 South Fort Myers 416 31 22 Stefan Underwood, 10 17:09 Naples 70 32 23 Thomas Heekin, 12 17:10 Bishop Kenny Hs 423 33 24 Alexander Mason, 12 17:12 Nature Coast Hs 648 34 25 James Macrae, 10 17:13 The Bolles School 92 35 26 Jeremy Ploplis, 9 17:14 Bishop Verot 257 36 27 William Thomas, 12 17:15 Gulf Breeze 740 37 Ryan Pulsifer, 9 17:17 Wiregrass Ranch Hs 77 38 28 Michael Moeller, 12 17:17 Bishop Moore (Orl) 318 39 29 Benjamin Martin, 11 17:19 Jesuit High School 160 40 Tyler Boban, 12 17:19 Coral Shores Hs 324 41 30 Matthew Tucker, 12 17:20 Jesuit High School 93 42 31 Sean Quinn, 11 17:22 Bishop Verot 529 43 32 Adrian Diaz-Granados, 10 17:23 Ransom Everglades Hs 412 44 33 Kristopher Johnson, 12 17:23 Naples 304 45 34 Argeo Cruz, 10 17:24 Immokalee 418 46 35 Bruce Federico, 10 17:26 Nature Coast Hs 218 47 Jarred Hall, 11 17:27 Eustis 47 48 36 Michael Cruz, 12 17:27 Belen Jesuit Prep 120 49 37 Sean Pulver, 11 17:27 Cardinal Gibbons Hs 164 50 38 Brandon Kempton, 10 17:29 Crystal River 448 51 Michael Kenyon, 11 17:30 North Marion Hs 532 52 39 Francisco Triana, 11 17:30 Ransom Everglades Hs 69 53 40 Hunter Hayes, 10 17:32 Bishop Kenny Hs 320 54 41 Andrew Robbins, 12 17:32 Jesuit High School 275 55 42 Scott Bilodeau, 12 17:33 Harmony 483 56 43 Jacob Cuevas, 11 17:33 Pensacola Catholic 163 57 44 Eric Hughes, 12 17:33 Crystal River 287 58 45 Joseph Wright, 11 17:34 Hernando High School 258 59 46 Mark Washburn, 12 17:36 Gulf Breeze 72 60 47 Geoffrey Thomas, 12 17:37 Bishop Kenny Hs 212 61 48 Jose Farnot, 10 17:39 Estero 208 62 49 Gregory Kennedy, 12 17:40 Episcopal High School 52 63 50 Gaby Loret De Mola, 12 17:40 Belen Jesuit Prep 621 64 51 Isaiah Coleman, 11 17:41 Stanton College Prep 15 65 52 Matt Taraboletti, 11 17:42 Astronaut(Titusville) 119 66 53 Ryan McCann, 12 17:43 Cardinal Gibbons Hs 323 67 54 Michael Gonzalez, 11 17:44 Jesuit High School 322 68 55 Alexander Tatro, 11 17:44 Jesuit High School 484 69 56 Kenny Humphreys Jr, 10 17:45 Pensacola Catholic 259 70 57 Abraham Wilson, 9 17:46 Gulf Breeze 349 71 58 James Nilson, 12 17:46 Lemon Bay 253 72 59 Geoffrey Brill, 12 17:47 Gulf Breeze 256 73 60 Chad Robin, 12 17:52 Gulf Breeze 214 74 61 Nicholas Gunns, 12 17:53 Estero 359 75 62 Timothy Bakels, 12 17:54 Lincoln Park Academy 167 76 63 John Thompson, 12 17:56 Crystal River 647 77 64 Jake Lee, 9 17:57 The Bolles School 74 78 65 Aidan Augustin, 11 17:58 Bishop Moore (Orl) 527 79 66 Nick Bergengruen, 11 17:58 Ransom Everglades Hs 643 80 67 Kahlil Farah, 12 17:58 The Bolles School 625 81 68 Karthik Sundaresan, 10 17:58 Stanton College Prep 644 82 69 Jeremy Ferman, 11 18:01 The Bolles School 531 83 70 Jordan Flanzraich, 11 18:02 Ransom Everglades Hs 165 84 71 Zach Moore, 12 18:03 Crystal River 285 85 72 David Worthington, 10 18:03 Hernando High School 280 86 73 Craig Moschouris, 12 18:03 Harmony 305 87 74 Junior Destine, 10 18:04 Immokalee 271 88 75 Andy Richter, 11 18:04 Gulliver Prep School 94 89 76 Shawn Scanlon, 11 18:05 Bishop Verot 351 90 77 Kevin Yole, 12 18:06 Lemon Bay 210 91 78 Daniel Ziebelman, 11 18:07 Episcopal High School 646 92 79 Andy O'Hare, 12 18:08 The Bolles School 309 93 80 Armando Yzaquirre Jr, 10 18:08 Immokalee 115 94 81 Alexander Alghussain, 10 18:10 Cardinal Gibbons Hs 9 95 Garett Faulkender, 11 18:10 Archbishop McCarthy 362 96 82 Luc Overholt, 11 18:11 Lincoln Park Academy 215 97 83 Miguel Lopez, 12 18:13 Estero 89 98 84 Kevin Jordan, 10 18:13 Bishop Verot 166 99 85 Michael Rabold, 12 18:14 Crystal River 14 100 86 Seth Rosonina, 10 18:15 Astronaut(Titusville) 363 101 87 Lucas Simari, 12 18:15 Lincoln Park Academy 512 102 88 Evan Beeh, 11 18:19 Pope John Paul Ii Sch 419 103 89 David Garton, 12 18:21 Nature Coast Hs 219 104 Geoffrey Walker, 11 18:21 Eustis 90 105 90 Anthony Liccini, 12 18:22 Bishop Verot 642 106 91 Lance Day, 12 18:23 The Bolles School 627 107 92 Joshua Yoli, 12 18:25 Stanton College Prep 116 108 93 David Bonner, 12 18:25 Cardinal Gibbons Hs 347 109 94 Ryan Kamnik, 12 18:28 Lemon Bay 422 110 95 Matthew Lambert, 11 18:28 Nature Coast Hs 254 111 96 Thomas Gibble, 12 18:29 Gulf Breeze 274 112 Gilberto Gutierrez, 11 18:33 Hardee High School 624 113 97 David Brett McKee, 11 18:33 Stanton College Prep 117 114 98 Joseph Esposito, 12 18:36 Cardinal Gibbons Hs 414 115 99 Nikolas Passaro, 10 18:37 Naples 211 116 100 Garrett Berquist, 11 18:38 Estero 526 117 101 William Frese, 11 18:39 Ransom Everglades Hs 308 118 102 Jimi Williamceau, 11 18:39 Immokalee 10 119 103 Tyler Bridges, 9 18:39 Astronaut(Titusville) 11 120 104 Andrew Kramer, 12 18:41 Astronaut(Titusville) 278 121 105 Steven Collins, 12 18:43 Harmony 528 122 106 Bennett Blachar, 10 18:44 Ransom Everglades Hs 255 123 107 Dylan Lee, 12 18:44 Gulf Breeze 361 124 108 Landon Meyer, 10 18:45 Lincoln Park Academy 269 125 109 John Hoffman, 8 18:46 Gulliver Prep School 67 126 110 Colin Barker, 10 18:47 Bishop Kenny Hs 75 127 111 Chris Brockman, 10 18:48 Bishop Moore (Orl) 121 128 112 Jeb Thomas, 11 18:49 Cardinal Gibbons Hs 273 129 113 Nick Sinatra, 10 18:50 Gulliver Prep School 71 130 114 Steven Flemmer, 11 18:51 Bishop Kenny Hs 276 131 115 Mitchel Brue, 12 18:51 Harmony 516 132 116 Nicholas La Pato, 11 18:51 Pope John Paul Ii Sch 91 133 117 Kevin Parza, 10 18:52 Bishop Verot 487 134 118 Anthony Ricketts, 9 18:54 Pensacola Catholic 286 135 119 Jeremy Wright, 9 18:54 Hernando High School 277 136 120 Kyle Carr, 10 18:55 Harmony 360 137 121 Austin Cox, 8 18:55 Lincoln Park Academy 78 138 122 Travis Robertson, 12 18:59 Bishop Moore (Orl) 626 139 123 Daniel Vanalstyne, 9 19:00 Stanton College Prep 513 140 124 Arthur Drexler, 9 19:00 Pope John Paul Ii Sch 162 141 125 Derick Hannigan, 9 19:00 Crystal River 485 142 126 Roman Kowalski, 9 19:06 Pensacola Catholic 76 143 127 Alex Icardi, 10 19:07 Bishop Moore (Orl) 486 144 128 Trevor Macneil, 10 19:07 Pensacola Catholic 16 145 129 Jared McCain, 9 19:08 Astronaut(Titusville) 303 146 130 Jims Cherilus, 10 19:09 Immokalee 365 147 131 Nickolas Wright, 10 19:11 Lincoln Park Academy 306 148 132 Mark Diaz, 11 19:11 Immokalee 205 149 133 Casey Burns, 10 19:14 Episcopal High School 345 150 134 Alan Gaunt, 12 19:15 Lemon Bay 217 151 135 Modesto Zambrano, 11 19:16 Estero 13 152 136 Sam McMullen, 11 19:17 Astronaut(Titusville) 514 153 137 Christopher Duffner, 9 19:18 Pope John Paul Ii Sch 213 154 138 Blair Foreman, 10 19:20 Estero 623 155 139 David Emami, 9 19:21 Stanton College Prep 267 156 140 Alex Gonzalez, 9 19:22 Gulliver Prep School 518 157 141 William O'Connor, 12 19:25 Pope John Paul Ii Sch 118 158 142 Trenton Fehl, 10 19:28 Cardinal Gibbons Hs 284 159 143 Christian Spade, 10 19:29 Hernando High School 270 160 144 Khalil Khoury, 12 19:29 Gulliver Prep School 622 161 145 Brian Dughi, 11 19:30 Stanton College Prep 515 162 146 William Halnon, 10 19:32 Pope John Paul Ii Sch 517 163 147 Ronnie Glenn, 10 19:34 Pope John Paul Ii Sch 421 164 148 Jonathan Hope, 11 19:38 Nature Coast Hs 488 165 149 William H Walker, 10 19:38 Pensacola Catholic 420 166 150 Tyler Harrison, 10 19:39 Nature Coast Hs 272 167 151 Eric Sasso, 10 19:40 Gulliver Prep School 279 168 152 Alex Hart, 10 19:41 Harmony 12 169 153 Ryan Doud, 10 19:44 Astronaut(Titusville) 79 170 154 Pat Sullivan, 10 19:52 Bishop Moore (Orl) 207 171 155 Andrew Holshouser, 11 19:55 Episcopal High School 80 172 156 Nick Metzger, 10 19:57 Bishop Moore (Orl) 348 173 157 Derrick Lindberg, 10 19:59 Lemon Bay 364 174 158 Joshua Wiater, 11 20:03 Lincoln Park Academy 482 175 159 Fritzic Boudreaux, 10 20:06 Pensacola Catholic 209 176 160 Gray Hodsdon, 10 20:09 Episcopal High School 268 177 161 Nicholas Hernandez, 9 20:16 Gulliver Prep School 204 178 162 Benjamin Blackshear, 12 20:22 Episcopal High School 283 179 163 Johnathan Phillips, 11 20:43 Hernando High School 346 180 164 Dylan Ireland, 10 21:57 Lemon Bay 350 181 165 Justin Owens, 12 21:58 Lemon Bay 417 182 166 Corey Duplain, 11 22:35 Nature Coast Hs 282 183 167 Joshua Orendorf, 10 22:50 Hernando High School "*" indicates females 183 finishers among Men 127 & Under 183 male finishers 0 female finishers 183 total finishers
1A
1* Trinity Prep School 86 8 12 17 24 25 36 83 17:11 36 2* Holy Trinity Academy 86 1 5 11 20 49 61 94 16:56 2:11 3 Maclay 99 4 13 15 28 39 71 127 17:12 1:34 4 Community School 193 10 34 44 52 53 141 17:47 1:12 5 Berkeley Prep School 202 3 16 33 70 80 84 102 17:42 2:31 6 Pk Yonge High School 223 7 21 63 65 67 100 120 17:47 1:39 7 Palmer Trinity School 243 6 30 45 72 90 111 17:57 2:22 8 Covenant Christian 252 26 27 62 64 73 105 122 18:03 1:05 9 Shorecrest Prep Sch 275 18 54 59 69 75 89 134 18:10 1:31 10 Bishop Snyder Hs 301 9 41 43 101 107 124 125 18:16 2:32 11 Tampa Prep School 304 37 50 60 78 79 87 98 18:20 58 12 Upperroom Christian 323 14 42 51 104 112 146 18:23 2:28 13 St John Neumann 359 31 58 86 88 96 117 135 18:32 1:19 14 Calvary Christian 377 32 46 92 99 108 18:38 1:42 15 North Fla Christian 391 2 48 77 131 133 144 151 18:39 4:10 16 Warner Christian Acad 395 23 66 81 110 115 158 159 18:43 2:15 17* Trinity Chrstian Acad 412 47 55 91 103 116 123 138 18:48 1:42 18* Jay 412 29 38 106 113 126 130 132 18:52 2:16 19 Berean Christian Sch 423 19 40 95 119 150 156 157 18:57 3:47 20 Circle Christian Sch 455 22 68 82 136 147 152 19:09 3:33 21 Coral Springs Christ. 468 74 76 85 93 140 154 19:09 1:57 22 Archbishop Curley Hs 526 35 109 114 129 139 145 155 19:29 2:47 23 Dade Christian School 553 57 97 118 128 153 19:37 3:00 24 Westminster Academy 599 56 121 137 142 143 148 149 19:57 2:28
INCOMPLETE TEAMS: Admiral Farragut Acad East Hill Christian First Academy Highlands Christian Indian Rocks Chrstian McKeel Academy Mt Dora Bible School Oak Hall School Rocky Bayou Christian Seacrest Country Day St Edward's High Sch St Joseph Academy The Geneva School Westwood Christian Wewahitchka
Individuals
1*. Trinity Prep School 659 8 Ranley Gousse, 11 16:52 663 12 Thomas Ward, 12 17:02 661 17 Evan Rosenberg, 9 17:10 657 24 Cole Bosson, 11 17:25 658 25 Franklin Chase Iv, 9 17:27 662 36 Stuart Sandefur, 11 17:48 660 83 Samuel Rang, 10 18:49 Time = 1:25:54 Places = 86
2*. Holy Trinity Academy 300 1 Kyle Cooke, 12 15:50 297 5 Bret Butler, 11 16:34 302 11 Tyler Truitt, 11 17:00 301 20 David Kilgore, 9 17:14 298 49 Joseph Castagnaro, 8 18:00 299 61 Adam Cooke, 9 18:16 296 94 Alexander Brown, 7 18:59 Time = 1:24:36 Places = 86
3. Maclay 371 4 Patrick Swain, 9 16:19 372 13 Conor Sweeney, 11 17:03 367 15 Patrick Griffin, 11 17:07 370 28 Austin Stevens, 9 17:38 368 39 Sean Griffin, 12 17:52 369 71 Ethan Rosenblum, 11 18:31 373 127 Taylor Van Winkle, 11 19:57 Time = 1:25:56 Places = 99
4. Community School 155 10 Kyle Carufe, 12 16:57 158 34 Brent Scott, 8 17:46 851 44 Keith Scott, 10 17:54 157 52 Max McCabe, 11 18:08 156 53 Matt Dernbach, 11 18:08 152 141 Zach Allen, 11 20:35 Time = 1:28:51 Places = 193
5. Berkeley Prep School 60 3 Richard Blake, 12 16:17 62 16 Tyler Greathouse, 10 17:09 66 33 Michael Rosenbach, 9 17:45 64 70 Connor Livingston, 11 18:30 61 80 Brett Campbell, 9 18:47 63 84 Evan Kotranza, 11 18:49 65 102 Lucas Mitchell, 11 19:12 Time = 1:28:27 Places = 202
6. Pk Yonge High School 498 7 Mark Dugger, 12 16:43 503 21 Jeffrey Mervau, 10 17:16 499 63 Andrew Garfield, 12 18:17 501 65 Benjamin Jernigan, 10 18:20 502 67 Troy Kearney, 10 18:21 500 100 Rashad Harding, 9 19:09 497 120 Derek Bolser, 8 19:46 Time = 1:28:55 Places = 223
7. Palmer Trinity School 466 6 Mark Allen, 11 16:36 467 30 Luis Asensio, 8 17:40 472 45 Justin Weatherspoon, 11 17:55 469 72 George Keunen, 12 18:36 468 90 Matthew Benenati, 9 18:57 471 111 Stefan Staertzel, 8 19:31 Time = 1:29:42 Places = 243
8. Covenant Christian 178 26 Joseph Sherman, 12 17:32 180 27 Darin Zauner, 12 17:34 181 62 Ezekial Zauner, 9 18:17 176 64 Richard Burgin, 9 18:17 175 73 Joshua Buckingham, 10 18:36 179 105 Daniel Turner, 12 19:21 177 122 Nathan Rague, 10 19:48 Time = 1:30:13 Places = 252
9. Shorecrest Prep Sch 566 18 Stephen Spanos, 11 17:12 563 54 Caelum Schandle, 9 18:10 562 59 Wyatt Krapf, 11 18:15 561 69 Jake Crotts, 10 18:29 567 75 Parker Wolfinger, 10 18:42 565 89 Jordan Silver, 12 18:55 564 134 Sean Sekas, 12 20:21 Time = 1:30:46 Places = 275
10. Bishop Snyder Hs 84 9 Daniel McKean, 12 16:55 86 41 John Sword, 11 17:52 82 43 Christopher Dayao, 9 17:54 85 101 John Lynch, 11 19:11 83 107 Sebastian Figueroa, 10 19:26 81 124 Stephen Brown, 10 19:49 87 125 David Taylor, 10 19:50 Time = 1:31:17 Places = 301
11. Tampa Prep School 631 37 Aaron Koch, 12 17:50 634 50 Stephen Warner, 10 18:02 632 60 Dan Pariseau, 12 18:15 633 78 Michael Sikes, 9 18:46 630 79 Ignacio Gallardo, 10 18:47 628 87 Travis Christenberry, 8 18:51 629 98 Adam Bentley, 10 19:05 Time = 1:31:38 Places = 304
12. Upperroom Christian 668 14 Stefon Napier, 10 17:06 664 42 Marc-Kenner Cheribin, 11 17:53 669 51 Jermaine Richards, 9 18:07 666 104 Bryce Hill, 9 19:18 667 112 Emmanuel Kent, 9 19:33 665 146 James Dorcius, 11 20:48 Time = 1:31:55 Places = 323
13. St John Neumann 610 31 Taylor Peliska, 11 17:41 609 58 Andrew Nichols, 11 18:13 605 86 Michael Corso, 9 18:50 606 88 Kevin Crowley, 12 18:53 611 96 Andrew Sweeney, 10 19:00 608 117 Danny Grasso, 11 19:43 607 135 Joey Farinacci, 11 20:22 Time = 1:32:36 Places = 359
14. Calvary Christian 112 32 Jesse Sherman, 12 17:45 110 46 Benton Jones, 11 17:56 109 92 Pierce Hutcheson, 10 18:58 113 99 Zak Shinton, 12 19:07 111 108 Ryan Peters, 10 19:26 Time = 1:33:10 Places = 377
15. North Fla Christian 445 2 Whitney Strickland, 11 16:08 446 48 Kenneth Turner, 11 17:59 443 77 Blair Strickland, 8 18:45 444 131 Luke Strickland, 6 20:08 442 133 Daniel Linton, 11 20:17 440 144 Tyler Erickson, 9 20:42 441 151 Daren Evans, 10 21:01 Time = 1:33:15 Places = 391
16. Warner Christian Acad 686 23 Lewis Coleman, 12 17:22 690 66 Kyler Kathman, 8 18:20 692 81 Billy Young, 8 18:48 689 110 Clint Dunn, 12 19:30 687 115 Rigby Coleman, 10 19:36 688 158 John Danilla, 7 21:32 691 159 Andrew Webster, 12 21:56 Time = 1:33:35 Places = 395
17*. Trinity Chrstian Acad 653 47 Caleb Huddleston, 10 17:57 655 55 Joshua Marroletti, 10 18:11 656 91 John Shannon, 12 18:58 654 103 Robert King, 12 19:14 650 116 Chris Anderson, 8 19:39 651 123 Cody Burton, 8 19:49 652 138 Aaron Chastain, 11 20:33 Time = 1:33:57 Places = 412
18*. Jay 317 29 James Whitehead, 9 17:38 314 38 Drew Kennedy, 10 17:50 313 106 Jeffrey Fischer, 10 19:23 315 113 John Kennedy, 10 19:34 316 126 Maxwell Nadsady, 11 19:53 312 130 Levi Blackmon, 12 20:04 311 132 Dale Barlow, 11 20:15 Time = 1:34:16 Places = 412
19. Berean Christian Sch 54 19 Andrew Jarriel, 11 17:12 57 40 Michael Miller, 9 17:52 59 95 Talyn Washington, 9 18:59 56 119 James Martin, 9 19:45 58 150 Tannon Roberts, 10 20:59 53 156 Seth Gatlin, 10 21:27 55 157 Brett Johnson, 10 21:28 Time = 1:34:45 Places = 423
20. Circle Christian Sch 140 22 Jason McLeod, 11 17:17 137 68 Kyle Crebs, 12 18:22 139 82 Timothy Fretwell, 11 18:48 141 136 Daniel Murphy, 7 20:29 142 147 Michael Rogers, 10 20:50 138 152 Michael Fretwell, 8 21:07 Time = 1:35:45 Places = 455
21. Coral Springs Christ. 171 74 Daniel Perez, 11 18:39 173 76 Nicholas Squillace, 11 18:44 170 85 Kent Lindbergh, 9 18:50 174 93 Noah Thompson, 12 18:58 169 140 Adam Kuebler, 12 20:35 168 154 Martin Bentz, 12 21:17 Time = 1:35:44 Places = 468
22. Archbishop Curley Hs 4 35 Carl Dominique, 11 17:47 6 109 Arturo Salow, 11 19:27 8 114 John Tillman, 12 19:35 7 129 Kevin Smith, 10 20:04 5 139 Jeremy Rojas, 12 20:34 2 145 Marlon De La Cruz, 11 20:44 3 155 Osvaldo Diaz, 12 21:19 Time = 1:37:25 Places = 526
23. Dade Christian School 195 57 Bradley Tritsch, 11 18:12 192 97 Daniel Diaz, 10 19:02 193 118 Carlos Moreno, 11 19:44 194 128 Ray Spradlin, 9 19:57 190 153 Jake Budenz, 10 21:11 Time = 1:38:04 Places = 553
24. Westminster Academy 715 56 Christian Wackes, 12 18:11 711 121 Teddy Hess, 12 19:46 713 137 Michael Luzinski, 12 20:29 710 142 Thomas Carrie, 9 20:38 714 143 Remmy Rickel, 12 20:39 712 148 Joshua Longerbeam, 10 20:50 709 149 Dylan Burns, 11 20:52 Time = 1:39:42 Places = 599 Top
TEAM ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
300 1 1 Kyle Cooke, 12 15:50 Holy Trinity Academy 445 2 2 Whitney Strickland, 11 16:08 North Fla Christian 60 3 3 Richard Blake, 12 16:17 Berkeley Prep School 371 4 4 Patrick Swain, 9 16:19 Maclay 227 5 Josh Wolfe, 11 16:28 First Academy 297 6 5 Bret Butler, 11 16:34 Holy Trinity Academy 466 7 6 Mark Allen, 11 16:36 Palmer Trinity School 409 8 Christopher Pruitt, 12 16:43 Mt Dora Bible School 498 9 7 Mark Dugger, 12 16:43 Pk Yonge High School 649 10 Daniel Ludwig, 12 16:45 The Geneva School 604 11 Patrick Groome, 10 16:47 St Edward's High Sch 659 12 8 Ranley Gousse, 11 16:52 Trinity Prep School 84 13 9 Daniel McKean, 12 16:55 Bishop Snyder Hs 155 14 10 Kyle Carufe, 12 16:57 Community School 612 15 Marc Akbar, 11 16:59 St Joseph Academy 302 16 11 Tyler Truitt, 11 17:00 Holy Trinity Academy 663 17 12 Thomas Ward, 12 17:02 Trinity Prep School 372 18 13 Conor Sweeney, 11 17:03 Maclay 668 19 14 Stefon Napier, 10 17:06 Upperroom Christian 718 20 Billy Naylor, 11 17:07 Wewahitchka 367 21 15 Patrick Griffin, 11 17:07 Maclay 62 22 16 Tyler Greathouse, 10 17:09 Berkeley Prep School 661 23 17 Evan Rosenberg, 9 17:10 Trinity Prep School 566 24 18 Stephen Spanos, 11 17:12 Shorecrest Prep Sch 54 25 19 Andrew Jarriel, 11 17:12 Berean Christian Sch 301 26 20 David Kilgore, 9 17:14 Holy Trinity Academy 503 27 21 Jeffrey Mervau, 10 17:16 Pk Yonge High School 140 28 22 Jason McLeod, 11 17:17 Circle Christian Sch 686 29 23 Lewis Coleman, 12 17:22 Warner Christian Acad 657 30 24 Cole Bosson, 11 17:25 Trinity Prep School 450 31 Ryan Harris, 12 17:26 Oak Hall School 658 32 25 Franklin Chase Iv, 9 17:27 Trinity Prep School 310 33 Josh Johnson, 10 17:30 Indian Rocks Chrstian 178 34 26 Joseph Sherman, 12 17:32 Covenant Christian 180 35 27 Darin Zauner, 12 17:34 Covenant Christian 717 36 Caleb Wishart, 9 17:35 Westwood Christian 370 37 28 Austin Stevens, 9 17:38 Maclay 317 38 29 James Whitehead, 9 17:38 Jay 203 39 Spencer Barriball, 12 17:39 East Hill Christian 552 40 James Meyers, 12 17:39 Seacrest Country Day 467 41 30 Luis Asensio, 8 17:40 Palmer Trinity School 610 42 31 Taylor Peliska, 11 17:41 St John Neumann 537 43 Stephen Berry, 12 17:45 Rocky Bayou Christian 112 44 32 Jesse Sherman, 12 17:45 Calvary Christian 66 45 33 Michael Rosenbach, 9 17:45 Berkeley Prep School 1 46 Alex Banks, 12 17:46 Admiral Farragut Acad 158 47 34 Brent Scott, 8 17:46 Community School 390 48 Josh Meadows, 11 17:46 McKeel Academy 4 49 35 Carl Dominique, 11 17:47 Archbishop Curley Hs 662 50 36 Stuart Sandefur, 11 17:48 Trinity Prep School 631 51 37 Aaron Koch, 12 17:50 Tampa Prep School 314 52 38 Drew Kennedy, 10 17:50 Jay 368 53 39 Sean Griffin, 12 17:52 Maclay 57 54 40 Michael Miller, 9 17:52 Berean Christian Sch 86 55 41 John Sword, 11 17:52 Bishop Snyder Hs 664 56 42 Marc-Kenner Cheribin, 11 17:53 Upperroom Christian 82 57 43 Christopher Dayao, 9 17:54 Bishop Snyder Hs 851 58 44 Keith Scott, 10 17:54 Community School 472 59 45 Justin Weatherspoon, 11 17:55 Palmer Trinity School 110 60 46 Benton Jones, 11 17:56 Calvary Christian 653 61 47 Caleb Huddleston, 10 17:57 Trinity Chrstian Acad 446 62 48 Kenneth Turner, 11 17:59 North Fla Christian 298 63 49 Joseph Castagnaro, 8 18:00 Holy Trinity Academy 634 64 50 Stephen Warner, 10 18:02 Tampa Prep School 669 65 51 Jermaine Richards, 9 18:07 Upperroom Christian 157 66 52 Max McCabe, 11 18:08 Community School 156 67 53 Matt Dernbach, 11 18:08 Community School 563 68 54 Caelum Schandle, 9 18:10 Shorecrest Prep Sch 655 69 55 Joshua Marroletti, 10 18:11 Trinity Chrstian Acad 715 70 56 Christian Wackes, 12 18:11 Westminster Academy 195 71 57 Bradley Tritsch, 11 18:12 Dade Christian School 609 72 58 Andrew Nichols, 11 18:13 St John Neumann 562 73 59 Wyatt Krapf, 11 18:15 Shorecrest Prep Sch 632 74 60 Dan Pariseau, 12 18:15 Tampa Prep School 299 75 61 Adam Cooke, 9 18:16 Holy Trinity Academy 181 76 62 Ezekial Zauner, 9 18:17 Covenant Christian 499 77 63 Andrew Garfield, 12 18:17 Pk Yonge High School 176 78 64 Richard Burgin, 9 18:17 Covenant Christian 501 79 65 Benjamin Jernigan, 10 18:20 Pk Yonge High School 690 80 66 Kyler Kathman, 8 18:20 Warner Christian Acad 502 81 67 Troy Kearney, 10 18:21 Pk Yonge High School 137 82 68 Kyle Crebs, 12 18:22 Circle Christian Sch 716 83 Alexander Acosta, 12 18:26 Westwood Christian 561 84 69 Jake Crotts, 10 18:29 Shorecrest Prep Sch 64 85 70 Connor Livingston, 11 18:30 Berkeley Prep School 369 86 71 Ethan Rosenblum, 11 18:31 Maclay 469 87 72 George Keunen, 12 18:36 Palmer Trinity School 175 88 73 Joshua Buckingham, 10 18:36 Covenant Christian 171 89 74 Daniel Perez, 11 18:39 Coral Springs Christ. 567 90 75 Parker Wolfinger, 10 18:42 Shorecrest Prep Sch 173 91 76 Nicholas Squillace, 11 18:44 Coral Springs Christ. 443 92 77 Blair Strickland, 8 18:45 North Fla Christian 633 93 78 Michael Sikes, 9 18:46 Tampa Prep School 630 94 79 Ignacio Gallardo, 10 18:47 Tampa Prep School 61 95 80 Brett Campbell, 9 18:47 Berkeley Prep School 692 96 81 Billy Young, 8 18:48 Warner Christian Acad 139 97 82 Timothy Fretwell, 11 18:48 Circle Christian Sch 660 98 83 Samuel Rang, 10 18:49 Trinity Prep School 63 99 84 Evan Kotranza, 11 18:49 Berkeley Prep School 170 100 85 Kent Lindbergh, 9 18:50 Coral Springs Christ. 605 101 86 Michael Corso, 9 18:50 St John Neumann 628 102 87 Travis Christenberry, 8 18:51 Tampa Prep School 295 103 Jordan Steele, 11 18:52 Highlands Christian 606 104 88 Kevin Crowley, 12 18:53 St John Neumann 565 105 89 Jordan Silver, 12 18:55 Shorecrest Prep Sch 468 106 90 Matthew Benenati, 9 18:57 Palmer Trinity School 656 107 91 John Shannon, 12 18:58 Trinity Chrstian Acad 109 108 92 Pierce Hutcheson, 10 18:58 Calvary Christian 174 109 93 Noah Thompson, 12 18:58 Coral Springs Christ. 296 110 94 Alexander Brown, 7 18:59 Holy Trinity Academy 59 111 95 Talyn Washington, 9 18:59 Berean Christian Sch 611 112 96 Andrew Sweeney, 10 19:00 St John Neumann 192 113 97 Daniel Diaz, 10 19:02 Dade Christian School 629 114 98 Adam Bentley, 10 19:05 Tampa Prep School 113 115 99 Zak Shinton, 12 19:07 Calvary Christian 500 116 100 Rashad Harding, 9 19:09 Pk Yonge High School 85 117 101 John Lynch, 11 19:11 Bishop Snyder Hs 65 118 102 Lucas Mitchell, 11 19:12 Berkeley Prep School 654 119 103 Robert King, 12 19:14 Trinity Chrstian Acad 666 120 104 Bryce Hill, 9 19:18 Upperroom Christian 179 121 105 Daniel Turner, 12 19:21 Covenant Christian 313 122 106 Jeffrey Fischer, 10 19:23 Jay 83 123 107 Sebastian Figueroa, 10 19:26 Bishop Snyder Hs 111 124 108 Ryan Peters, 10 19:26 Calvary Christian 6 125 109 Arturo Salow, 11 19:27 Archbishop Curley Hs 689 126 110 Clint Dunn, 12 19:30 Warner Christian Acad 471 127 111 Stefan Staertzel, 8 19:31 Palmer Trinity School 667 128 112 Emmanuel Kent, 9 19:33 Upperroom Christian 315 129 113 John Kennedy, 10 19:34 Jay 8 130 114 John Tillman, 12 19:35 Archbishop Curley Hs 687 131 115 Rigby Coleman, 10 19:36 Warner Christian Acad 650 132 116 Chris Anderson, 8 19:39 Trinity Chrstian Acad 608 133 117 Danny Grasso, 11 19:43 St John Neumann 193 134 118 Carlos Moreno, 11 19:44 Dade Christian School 56 135 119 James Martin, 9 19:45 Berean Christian Sch 497 136 120 Derek Bolser, 8 19:46 Pk Yonge High School 711 137 121 Teddy Hess, 12 19:46 Westminster Academy 177 138 122 Nathan Rague, 10 19:48 Covenant Christian 651 139 123 Cody Burton, 8 19:49 Trinity Chrstian Acad 81 140 124 Stephen Brown, 10 19:49 Bishop Snyder Hs 87 141 125 David Taylor, 10 19:50 Bishop Snyder Hs 316 142 126 Maxwell Nadsady, 11 19:53 Jay 373 143 127 Taylor Van Winkle, 11 19:57 Maclay 194 144 128 Ray Spradlin, 9 19:57 Dade Christian School 7 145 129 Kevin Smith, 10 20:04 Archbishop Curley Hs 312 146 130 Levi Blackmon, 12 20:04 Jay 444 147 131 Luke Strickland, 6 20:08 North Fla Christian 311 148 132 Dale Barlow, 11 20:15 Jay 442 149 133 Daniel Linton, 11 20:17 North Fla Christian 564 150 134 Sean Sekas, 12 20:21 Shorecrest Prep Sch 607 151 135 Joey Farinacci, 11 20:22 St John Neumann 141 152 136 Daniel Murphy, 7 20:29 Circle Christian Sch 713 153 137 Michael Luzinski, 12 20:29 Westminster Academy 652 154 138 Aaron Chastain, 11 20:33 Trinity Chrstian Acad 5 155 139 Jeremy Rojas, 12 20:34 Archbishop Curley Hs 169 156 140 Adam Kuebler, 12 20:35 Coral Springs Christ. 152 157 141 Zach Allen, 11 20:35 Community School 710 158 142 Thomas Carrie, 9 20:38 Westminster Academy 714 159 143 Remmy Rickel, 12 20:39 Westminster Academy 440 160 144 Tyler Erickson, 9 20:42 North Fla Christian 2 161 145 Marlon De La Cruz, 11 20:44 Archbishop Curley Hs 665 162 146 James Dorcius, 11 20:48 Upperroom Christian 142 163 147 Michael Rogers, 10 20:50 Circle Christian Sch 712 164 148 Joshua Longerbeam, 10 20:50 Westminster Academy 709 165 149 Dylan Burns, 11 20:52 Westminster Academy 58 166 150 Tannon Roberts, 10 20:59 Berean Christian Sch 441 167 151 Daren Evans, 10 21:01 North Fla Christian 138 168 152 Michael Fretwell, 8 21:07 Circle Christian Sch 190 169 153 Jake Budenz, 10 21:11 Dade Christian School 168 170 154 Martin Bentz, 12 21:17 Coral Springs Christ. 3 171 155 Osvaldo Diaz, 12 21:19 Archbishop Curley Hs 53 172 156 Seth Gatlin, 10 21:27 Berean Christian Sch 55 173 157 Brett Johnson, 10 21:28 Berean Christian Sch 688 174 158 John Danilla, 7 21:32 Warner Christian Acad 691 175 159 Andrew Webster, 12 21:56 Warner Christian Acad "*" indicates females 175 finishers among Men 127 & Under 175 male finishers 0 female finishers 175 total finishers Florida State Meet
|