|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berry Invitational
Brookwood GA boys, Harrison GA girls tops; Baker, Marshall the fastest overall
Saturday, September 5, 2009 - The Clara Bowl, Berry College, Rome GA
Results - Boys - Girls courtesy of berry.edu Race distance - 5K
Highlights
- SE#10 Brookwood GA boys scored 84 to win over the massive 51-team field in the 4A-5A race, beating Parkview GA (115) and SE bubble team Mountain Brook AL (155). Eagles Landing Christian's Luke Baker had the best time of the day as the 4A-5A champ, running 15:49 to Dylan Walker's (South Forsyth GA) 16:01
- Unranked Harrison GA scored 115 to win the 4A-5A girls over a 45-team field. SE#8 Mountain Brook AL was 2nd with 189. Chattahoochee's Sydney Marshall was the dominant winner in 18:18, nearly a minute up on 2nd
- Allie Schaich, formerly of South Forsyth HS but now at Lambert HS in nearby Suwanee GA, recorded the 2nd best time of the day for girls with her winning 19:01 in the girls 1-2-3A race
Results
| Boys - 1-2-3 A - 4-5A
(RACE#2) Varsity 1A-2A-3A Boys The Cara Bowl 2009 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 5, 2009 OVRL TEAM ** 1 MILE ** ***** 2 MILE **** ***** 3 MILE **** **FINISH*** PLACE SCORE NAME PLC TIME PLC TIME PACE PLC TIME PACE TIME PACE SCHOOL ===== ==== ================= === ==== === ===== ==== === ===== ==== ===== ==== ==================== 1 1 Ty McCormack 4 5:09 2 10:36 5:18 1 15:49 5:17 16:18 5:16 North Hall High School 2 2 Trevor Grant 1 5:07 1 10:28 5:14 2 15:54 5:18 16:25 5:18 Lambert High School 3 3 Cody Barger 3 5:09 3 10:36 5:18 3 16:04 5:22 16:39 5:22 North Hall High School 4 4 Brandon Lawson 5 5:10 4 10:43 5:22 4 16:19 5:27 16:49 5:26 North Hall High School 5 5 Brendan Hoban 10 5:15 6 10:44 5:22 6 16:22 5:28 16:51 5:26 St. Pius X 6 6 Landry Bennett 13 5:19 7 10:45 5:23 5 16:21 5:27 16:51 5:27 Creekview High School 7 7 Jesse Baker 9 5:15 8 10:51 5:26 7 16:29 5:30 17:01 5:30 Darlington School 8 8 Justin Weaver 11 5:16 10 10:56 5:28 11 16:41 5:34 17:09 5:32 Pickens High School 9 9 Alec Ausley 18 5:21 13 11:02 5:31 8 16:38 5:33 17:10 5:32 Dunwoody High School 10 10 Darryn Hutchinson 2 5:07 5 10:44 5:22 9 16:40 5:34 17:12 5:33 Mt. Paran 11 11 James Dwyer 16 5:20 12 11:01 5:31 10 16:41 5:34 17:12 5:33 Dunwoody High School 12 12 Cody Tedesco 12 5:19 14 11:03 5:32 12 16:46 5:36 17:18 5:35 Westminster 13 13 Will Sallade 7 5:13 9 10:56 5:28 13 16:46 5:36 17:19 5:36 Lambert High School 14 14 Brock Shanks 8 5:13 11 10:58 5:29 14 16:49 5:37 17:23 5:37 Rockmart High School 15 15 Jeff Pearson 28 5:29 21 11:09 5:35 17 16:52 5:38 17:24 5:37 Mt. Paran 16 16 Justin Whitaker 25 5:28 24 11:12 5:36 20 16:59 5:40 17:24 5:37 Creekview High School 17 17 Spencer Nash 22 5:23 16 11:06 5:33 16 16:52 5:38 17:26 5:38 Westminster 18 18 Tyler Cooke 14 5:20 15 11:04 5:32 15 16:51 5:37 17:26 5:38 Westminster 19 19 Sam Caldwell 19 5:21 19 11:07 5:34 18 16:56 5:39 17:28 5:38 Bremen High School 20 20 Reese Walker 26 5:28 18 11:06 5:33 19 16:59 5:40 17:29 5:39 North Hall High School 21 21 Jake Grant 20 5:22 17 11:06 5:33 21 17:00 5:40 17:32 5:40 The Galloway School 22 22 Jake Candler 15 5:20 20 11:07 5:34 22 17:06 5:42 17:40 5:42 Westminster 23 23 Kuaniyal Chol 46 5:34 42 11:31 5:46 24 17:18 5:46 17:47 5:44 Dunwoody High School 24 24 Ethan Purser 21 5:23 23 11:10 5:35 23 17:17 5:46 17:48 5:45 Rockmart High School 25 25 Colin O'Leary 54 5:38 44 11:31 5:46 28 17:20 5:47 17:49 5:45 St. Pius X 26 26 Dylan Dimartino 39 5:32 39 11:28 5:44 27 17:20 5:47 17:50 5:45 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 27 27 Taylor Hall 56 5:38 41 11:31 5:46 30 17:22 5:48 17:51 5:46 Mt. Paran 28 28 Jonathan Bridier 70 5:42 32 11:25 5:43 25 17:19 5:47 17:51 5:46 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 29 29 Jaccob Mobbs 17 5:20 22 11:09 5:35 26 17:19 5:47 17:52 5:46 Carrollton 30 30 Zach Kloss 34 5:30 26 11:19 5:40 29 17:20 5:47 17:52 5:46 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 31 31 Ian Wraga 41 5:32 29 11:23 5:42 32 17:27 5:49 17:58 5:48 North Oconee High School 32 32 Doyle Pope 31 5:30 28 11:21 5:41 34 17:27 5:49 18:00 5:49 Creekview High School 33 33 Cody Gardner 23 5:24 31 11:24 5:42 36 17:30 5:50 18:01 5:49 Hebron Christian Academy 34 34 Cam Collins 24 5:26 27 11:19 5:40 33 17:27 5:49 18:02 5:49 Darlington School 35 35 Kyle Marchuk 42 5:33 40 11:30 5:45 40 17:33 5:51 18:03 5:50 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 36 36 Luis Gonzalez 32 5:30 36 11:26 5:43 41 17:33 5:51 18:04 5:50 North Hall High School 37 37 Chris Locandro 6 5:12 25 11:18 5:39 31 17:26 5:49 18:04 5:50 The Walker School 38 38 Jake Anderson 61 5:40 46 11:34 5:47 35 17:28 5:50 18:04 5:50 Mt. Paran 39 39 Micah Salmon 55 5:38 45 11:33 5:47 43 17:38 5:53 18:04 5:50 Lambert High School 40 40 David Tinnon 27 5:28 34 11:25 5:43 37 17:32 5:51 18:05 5:50 Westminster 41 41 Loren Teachey 30 5:29 38 11:27 5:44 38 17:32 5:51 18:06 5:51 Creekview High School 42 42 Kyle Donahue 33 5:30 35 11:26 5:43 39 17:32 5:51 18:08 5:51 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 43 43 Lee Kaufman 44 5:34 43 11:31 5:46 46 17:40 5:54 18:11 5:52 St. Pius X 44 44 Andrew Hutto 58 5:39 52 11:38 5:49 44 17:39 5:53 18:12 5:52 Hebron Christian Academy 45 45 Kyle Sexton 62 5:40 51 11:37 5:49 47 17:40 5:54 18:13 5:53 Dunwoody High School 46 46 Calvin Henry 47 5:34 47 11:35 5:48 45 17:39 5:53 18:13 5:53 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 47 47 Josue Limas 50 5:35 49 11:36 5:48 48 17:41 5:54 18:14 5:53 Southeast Whitfield High School 48 48 Stevie Luther 29 5:29 33 11:25 5:43 42 17:38 5:53 18:16 5:54 St. Pius X 49 49 Max Griffin 77 5:44 53 11:39 5:50 49 17:42 5:54 18:16 5:54 Greater Atlanta Christian School 50 50 Cam Thornton 87 5:47 66 11:52 5:56 52 17:51 5:57 18:19 5:55 Whitefield Academy 51 51 Thomas Langa 35 5:30 30 11:23 5:42 50 17:48 5:56 18:19 5:55 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 52 52 James Evans 63 5:41 62 11:48 5:54 53 17:53 5:58 18:22 5:56 St. Pius X 53 53 Jimmy Gault 59 5:39 57 11:43 5:52 51 17:50 5:57 18:25 5:57 West Hall High School 54 54 Ryan McDougal 53 5:37 56 11:43 5:52 54 17:54 5:58 18:26 5:57 North Hall High School 55 55 Jason Wright 65 5:42 60 11:44 5:52 58 17:58 6:00 18:27 5:57 North Oconee High School 56 56 Carl Aquino 80 5:45 61 11:47 5:54 55 17:55 5:59 18:29 5:58 West Hall High School 57 57 Casey Shaw 79 5:45 64 11:51 5:56 56 17:55 5:59 18:29 5:58 St. Pius X 58 58 Marshall Rawson 60 5:39 58 11:44 5:52 57 17:57 5:59 18:33 5:59 Darlington School 59 59 Jared Lee 72 5:43 55 11:42 5:51 60 17:59 6:00 18:35 6:00 North Hall High School 60 60 Jeremy Cohen 100 5:53 72 11:58 5:59 65 18:05 6:02 18:35 6:00 Dunwoody High School 61 61 Chase Anderson 90 5:48 79 12:01 6:01 64 18:05 6:02 18:36 6:00 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 62 62 Shannon Kelly 45 5:34 37 11:27 5:44 62 18:03 6:01 18:38 6:01 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 63 63 Keegan Kyle 75 5:43 50 11:36 5:48 59 17:59 6:00 18:38 6:01 West Hall High School 64 64 Jaime Sanchez 81 5:45 74 11:58 5:59 66 18:06 6:02 18:39 6:01 The Galloway School 65 65 Jack Lovern 64 5:41 63 11:49 5:55 63 18:03 6:01 18:39 6:01 The Galloway School 66 66 Cason Camp 36 5:31 54 11:41 5:51 61 18:01 6:01 18:39 6:01 Carrollton 67 67 Chris Beach 102 5:53 78 12:00 6:00 69 18:08 6:03 18:41 6:02 St. Pius X 68 Paul McNeil 103 5:53 77 12:00 6:00 68 18:08 6:03 18:41 6:02 St. Pius X 69 68 Jack Dembowski 40 5:32 48 11:35 5:48 70 18:11 6:04 18:44 6:03 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 70 69 Carson Waln 67 5:42 69 11:55 5:58 72 18:15 6:05 18:44 6:03 The Galloway School 71 70 Brad Hunt 86 5:47 76 12:00 6:00 71 18:14 6:05 18:46 6:04 Rockmart High School 72 71 Lucas Jennings 38 5:31 59 11:44 5:52 67 18:07 6:03 18:48 6:04 Darlington School 73 Jeremy Bond 94 5:49 82 12:05 6:03 75 18:20 6:07 18:50 6:05 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 74 72 Joe Sheehan 37 5:31 68 11:55 5:58 73 18:18 6:06 18:52 6:06 Westminster 75 73 Seyroy Plaza 48 5:35 75 11:59 6:00 77 18:20 6:07 18:52 6:06 Woodland High School 76 74 Zaev Suskin 57 5:39 73 11:58 5:59 74 18:19 6:07 18:55 6:07 Westminster 77 75 Chad Capobianco 71 5:42 80 12:02 6:01 78 18:21 6:07 18:57 6:07 North Oconee High School 78 76 Chris Foster 43 5:33 70 11:55 5:58 76 18:20 6:07 18:58 6:08 Carrollton 79 77 Alex Ryan 146 6:09 103 12:23 6:12 81 18:29 6:10 19:01 6:08 Creekview High School 80 78 Zach Cravey 139 6:06 88 12:10 6:05 79 18:23 6:08 19:01 6:09 Cartersville Hs 81 John Whelchel 66 5:42 87 12:09 6:05 84 18:32 6:11 19:02 6:09 Westminster 82 79 Ben Willis 49 5:35 65 11:51 5:56 80 18:29 6:10 19:02 6:09 Lambert High School 83 80 Spencer Campbell 51 5:36 71 11:56 5:58 82 18:29 6:10 19:04 6:09 Carrollton 84 81 Blas Chavez 89 5:48 83 12:06 6:03 85 18:35 6:12 19:05 6:10 Pickens High School 85 82 Adam Austin 108 5:56 99 12:20 6:10 86 18:35 6:12 19:05 6:10 Pickens High School 86 Andy Stormont 110 5:57 96 12:19 6:10 88 18:35 6:12 19:06 6:10 Westminster 87 83 Josh Pendley 116 6:00 90 12:12 6:06 83 18:32 6:11 19:08 6:11 West Hall High School 88 Jack O'Connor 68 5:42 89 12:11 6:06 94 18:41 6:14 19:10 6:11 Westminster 89 84 Luis Lozoya 82 5:46 81 12:04 6:02 87 18:35 6:12 19:10 6:11 Pickens High School 90 85 David Millard 52 5:37 67 11:53 5:57 89 18:36 6:12 19:10 6:11 Athens Academy 91 Michael Langa 101 5:53 91 12:14 6:07 96 18:42 6:14 19:11 6:12 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 92 Alex Erwin 96 5:51 84 12:06 6:03 90 18:36 6:12 19:11 6:12 North Hall High School 93 86 Ben Terry 76 5:44 85 12:07 6:04 91 18:37 6:13 19:11 6:12 Athens Academy 94 87 Tripp Hurt 99 5:53 95 12:17 6:09 95 18:42 6:14 19:12 6:12 North Oconee High School 95 88 Alex Harrington 149 6:10 105 12:24 6:12 92 18:41 6:14 19:12 6:12 Creekview High School 96 89 Allen Griner 163 6:13 111 12:28 6:14 97 18:45 6:15 19:14 6:13 Creekview High School 97 90 Nick Chizek 115 5:59 100 12:20 6:10 93 18:41 6:14 19:16 6:13 Greater Atlanta Christian School 98 91 Nathan Anderson 83 5:46 93 12:16 6:08 100 18:49 6:17 19:23 6:16 Hebron Christian Academy 99 Andrei Templeton 118 6:00 98 12:19 6:10 99 18:48 6:16 19:25 6:16 St. Pius X 100 Austin Ryan 173 6:16 115 12:31 6:16 101 18:50 6:17 19:26 6:17 Creekview High School 101 Travis McEnaney 168 6:15 132 12:39 6:20 104 19:00 6:20 19:26 6:17 North Hall High School 102 92 Robby Hebert 114 5:59 101 12:22 6:11 98 18:45 6:15 19:27 6:17 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 103 93 Preston Devaney 73 5:43 86 12:08 6:04 102 18:54 6:18 19:36 6:20 North Oconee High School 104 94 Brandon Breslin 131 6:04 120 12:36 6:18 111 19:06 6:22 19:36 6:20 Dunwoody High School 105 95 Jeffrey Heninger 152 6:10 119 12:35 6:18 110 19:05 6:22 19:36 6:20 Dunwoody High School 106 96 Alex Pickle 91 5:48 97 12:19 6:10 103 18:59 6:20 19:37 6:20 Darlington School 107 97 Andrew Walker 113 5:58 110 12:27 6:14 105 19:01 6:21 19:38 6:20 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 108 98 Carter Owens 78 5:44 102 12:22 6:11 107 19:03 6:21 19:39 6:21 Carrollton 109 99 Matt Bishop 92 5:48 92 12:16 6:08 108 19:03 6:21 19:39 6:21 Rockmart High School 110 Nick Moyer 104 5:54 114 12:31 6:16 106 19:03 6:21 19:39 6:21 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 111 100 Brant Batzer 95 5:50 109 12:26 6:13 113 19:09 6:23 19:40 6:21 Athens Academy 112 101 Jake Shaw 128 6:04 113 12:31 6:16 114 19:09 6:23 19:42 6:22 Pickens High School 113 102 Drew Wilkins 84 5:46 107 12:25 6:13 109 19:04 6:22 19:42 6:22 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 114 Karl Schaffer 170 6:15 123 12:36 6:18 117 19:12 6:24 19:43 6:22 Creekview High School 115 Brendon Sexton 153 6:10 122 12:36 6:18 116 19:11 6:24 19:43 6:22 Dunwoody High School 116 Will Sylvester 126 6:03 121 12:36 6:18 115 19:10 6:24 19:43 6:22 Dunwoody High School 117 103 Hunter Wood 135 6:05 129 12:38 6:19 118 19:12 6:24 19:47 6:23 Carrollton 118 104 Fred Stahl 88 5:47 104 12:23 6:12 112 19:08 6:23 19:49 6:24 Gilmer 119 105 Juan Moreno 143 6:07 116 12:32 6:16 122 19:17 6:26 19:50 6:24 Cartersville Hs 120 106 Brent Costlin 97 5:51 106 12:24 6:12 128 19:22 6:28 19:51 6:25 Rockmart High School 121 107 Michael Wheeler 138 6:06 131 12:39 6:20 121 19:17 6:26 19:52 6:25 Woodland High School 122 Calvin Tirrell 140 6:06 124 12:37 6:19 120 19:17 6:26 19:53 6:25 St. Pius X 123 Ryan Greenstein 124 6:02 126 12:37 6:19 124 19:18 6:26 19:53 6:25 Dunwoody High School 124 108 Conner Pierce 93 5:49 112 12:30 6:15 119 19:16 6:26 19:54 6:26 Carrollton 125 109 Jason Reyes 166 6:15 144 12:50 6:25 130 19:24 6:28 19:55 6:26 West Hall High School 126 110 Josh Cheeley 159 6:12 118 12:35 6:18 123 19:18 6:26 19:56 6:26 West Hall High School 127 111 Kai Street 85 5:46 108 12:25 6:13 125 19:19 6:27 19:57 6:26 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 128 112 Aaron Gordon 129 6:04 128 12:38 6:19 127 19:21 6:27 19:58 6:27 The Galloway School 129 113 Nick Flint 119 6:00 125 12:37 6:19 129 19:22 6:28 20:00 6:27 The Walker School 130 114 Frank Dubose 98 5:52 133 12:40 6:20 140 19:36 6:32 20:00 6:27 Athens Academy 131 Tucker Locicero 109 5:57 117 12:33 6:17 126 19:20 6:27 20:01 6:28 North Hall High School 132 115 Patrick Carton 69 5:42 94 12:17 6:09 131 19:27 6:29 20:03 6:29 North Oconee High School 133 116 Phillip Hogan 130 6:04 137 12:44 6:22 132 19:29 6:30 20:04 6:29 Woodland High School 134 117 Brandon Nguyen 211 6:29 169 13:08 6:34 135 19:32 6:31 20:04 6:29 West Hall High School 135 Tyler Maran 172 6:16 140 12:46 6:23 136 19:33 6:31 20:04 6:29 Creekview High School 136 118 Ryan Mims 125 6:03 130 12:38 6:19 134 19:31 6:31 20:04 6:29 Darlington School 137 119 Trey Travis 112 5:57 127 12:38 6:19 133 19:30 6:30 20:05 6:29 Bremen High School 138 120 Max Sims 123 6:02 148 12:52 6:26 141 19:37 6:33 20:08 6:30 The Walker School 139 121 Patrick Dowling 165 6:14 154 12:58 6:29 142 19:37 6:33 20:10 6:31 Cartersville Hs 140 122 Cameron Gilliland 150 6:10 141 12:48 6:24 137 19:33 6:31 20:11 6:31 Cartersville Hs 141 123 Troy Hickom 193 6:22 157 12:59 6:30 139 19:36 6:32 20:12 6:31 Cartersville Hs 142 124 Josh Wiggins 161 6:13 145 12:51 6:26 143 19:38 6:33 20:15 6:32 Woodland High School 143 125 Zac Digiorgio 188 6:21 161 13:04 6:32 146 19:40 6:34 20:15 6:32 Whitefield Academy 144 126 Patrick Studley 192 6:21 156 12:58 6:29 152 19:46 6:36 20:16 6:33 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 145 127 Shureed Kilbah 137 6:05 139 12:45 6:23 148 19:41 6:34 20:16 6:33 Lambert High School 146 128 Connor Layton 157 6:12 143 12:48 6:24 145 19:39 6:33 20:16 6:33 Cartersville Hs 147 129 Ryan Thomason 122 6:02 134 12:41 6:21 147 19:41 6:34 20:16 6:33 Southeast Whitfield High School 148 130 Hunter Myrick 148 6:09 152 12:56 6:28 144 19:38 6:33 20:16 6:33 Cartersville Hs 149 131 Nick Gianini 141 6:06 149 12:53 6:27 151 19:46 6:36 20:18 6:33 Lambert High School 150 132 John Keeton 195 6:22 160 13:01 6:31 149 19:42 6:34 20:18 6:33 Greater Atlanta Christian School 151 133 Michael Tenoschok 105 5:55 135 12:42 6:21 138 19:36 6:32 20:19 6:34 Mt. Paran 152 Dorsey Raiford 212 6:29 168 13:07 6:34 153 19:49 6:37 20:21 6:34 West Hall High School 153 134 Dylan Kidder 177 6:18 155 12:58 6:29 150 19:44 6:35 20:23 6:35 The Galloway School 154 135 Stephen Schwartz 142 6:06 146 12:51 6:26 154 19:50 6:37 20:24 6:35 Lambert High School 155 136 Carter Asef 155 6:11 158 12:59 6:30 158 19:56 6:39 20:28 6:37 Greater Atlanta Christian School 156 137 Henry Dwyer 74 5:43 175 13:12 6:36 162 20:00 6:40 20:28 6:37 Athens Academy 157 Austin Dyer 201 6:24 167 13:07 6:34 155 19:52 6:38 20:29 6:37 West Hall High School 158 138 Jason Walker 144 6:07 159 13:01 6:31 165 20:02 6:41 20:29 6:37 Pickens High School 159 139 Thomas Menk 203 6:25 174 13:12 6:36 161 20:00 6:40 20:32 6:38 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 160 140 Logan Ledford 120 6:01 138 12:45 6:23 159 19:56 6:39 20:32 6:38 Southeast Whitfield High School 161 141 Sean Healy 132 6:04 151 12:54 6:27 157 19:55 6:39 20:32 6:38 Darlington School 162 142 Mark Adams 200 6:24 164 13:06 6:33 160 19:58 6:40 20:35 6:39 Bremen High School 163 Cassidy Emory 184 6:20 184 13:15 6:38 164 20:01 6:41 20:40 6:40 Carrollton 164 143 Justin Long 167 6:15 153 12:57 6:29 170 20:05 6:42 20:41 6:41 Rockmart High School 165 Dillan Mills 185 6:20 183 13:15 6:38 167 20:03 6:41 20:41 6:41 Carrollton 166 144 Mat Joseph 176 6:18 142 12:48 6:24 168 20:04 6:42 20:43 6:41 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 167 145 Trevor Buce 197 6:23 176 13:13 6:37 166 20:02 6:41 20:44 6:42 Greater Atlanta Christian School 168 Zach Brown 106 5:55 136 12:44 6:22 169 20:04 6:42 20:45 6:42 Cedartown High School 169 146 Kelvin Nwanze 162 6:13 163 13:05 6:33 163 20:01 6:41 20:45 6:42 Archer High School 170 Hunter Garett 154 6:11 172 13:10 6:35 174 20:14 6:45 20:45 6:42 North Oconee High School 171 147 Kevin Sharpton 207 6:27 191 13:20 6:40 176 20:16 6:46 20:48 6:43 Hebron Christian Academy 172 148 Fletcher James 187 6:21 179 13:14 6:37 172 20:11 6:44 20:48 6:43 Greater Atlanta Christian School 173 149 Taylor Tutt 191 6:21 177 13:13 6:37 175 20:16 6:46 20:49 6:43 Whitefield Academy 174 Zach Wigley 180 6:19 171 13:10 6:35 171 20:08 6:43 20:51 6:44 Cartersville Hs 175 150 Tom Greene 107 5:55 150 12:53 6:27 173 20:13 6:45 20:54 6:45 Athens Academy 176 151 Holt Merkle 194 6:22 180 13:14 6:37 177 20:17 6:46 20:54 6:45 Whitefield Academy 177 152 Robert Evans 145 6:09 166 13:07 6:34 179 20:24 6:48 20:59 6:47 Bremen High School 178 153 Jeremy Simpson 208 6:28 196 13:26 6:43 188 20:32 6:51 21:00 6:47 Archer High School 179 Kevin Mason 164 6:14 178 13:13 6:37 178 20:23 6:48 21:01 6:47 Cedartown High School 180 154 Creighton Aldridge 214 6:32 201 13:30 6:45 182 20:28 6:50 21:01 6:47 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 181 155 Jeremy Huft 178 6:19 186 13:18 6:39 180 20:25 6:49 21:01 6:47 Mt. Paran 182 156 Vinnie Pagaloni 175 6:17 182 13:15 6:38 184 20:29 6:50 21:02 6:47 The Walker School 183 Cooper Mullinax 210 6:29 205 13:31 6:46 181 20:28 6:50 21:05 6:48 Cartersville Hs 184 157 Brian Roberts 196 6:22 197 13:26 6:43 193 20:38 6:53 21:07 6:49 Archer High School 185 Edwardo Velasquez 213 6:32 206 13:31 6:46 187 20:32 6:51 21:08 6:49 West Hall High School 186 158 Matthew Zietsma 171 6:15 187 13:18 6:39 183 20:29 6:50 21:08 6:49 Woodland High School 187 159 Trent Hawkins 198 6:23 192 13:22 6:41 185 20:30 6:50 21:08 6:49 The Galloway School 188 160 Will Seagraves 147 6:09 185 13:17 6:39 189 20:33 6:51 21:10 6:50 Athens Academy 189 Erik Griffiths 127 6:04 162 13:04 6:32 190 20:34 6:52 21:12 6:51 Darlington School 190 161 Alston Roberson 117 6:00 165 13:07 6:34 191 20:37 6:53 21:13 6:51 Gilmer 191 Richard Jennings 182 6:20 189 13:20 6:40 186 20:30 6:50 21:16 6:52 Cartersville Hs 192 Richard Milby 189 6:21 190 13:20 6:40 195 20:40 6:54 21:17 6:52 The Galloway School 193 Dominick Jattuso 151 6:10 193 13:24 6:42 192 20:37 6:53 21:18 6:53 Athens Academy 194 162 Ben Hobbs 133 6:05 147 12:51 6:26 156 19:53 6:38 21:20 6:53 North Oconee High School 195 163 Cole Carroll 199 6:23 199 13:27 6:44 194 20:38 6:53 21:20 6:53 Whitefield Academy 196 Owen Greeson 134 6:05 170 13:09 6:35 196 20:42 6:54 21:23 6:54 Darlington School 197 164 Jansen Brown 136 6:05 181 13:14 6:37 197 20:48 6:56 21:24 6:54 Pickens High School 198 165 Wood Alter 230 6:40 209 13:43 6:52 200 20:51 6:57 21:26 6:55 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 199 166 Varsay Sesay 183 6:20 203 13:30 6:45 199 20:51 6:57 21:28 6:56 Archer High School 200 167 Kyle Boykin 174 6:17 195 13:26 6:43 198 20:51 6:57 21:30 6:56 Archer High School 201 168 Lucas Scates 181 6:20 198 13:26 6:43 202 20:55 6:59 21:31 6:57 Gilmer 202 Alex Slawson 225 6:38 220 13:56 6:58 205 20:58 7:00 21:33 6:57 The Galloway School 203 Ned McGregor 169 6:15 202 13:30 6:45 203 20:57 6:59 21:37 6:59 Athens Academy 204 169 Ben Ceron 205 6:25 211 13:46 6:53 206 20:59 7:00 21:41 7:00 Archer High School 205 170 Joshua Vuong 111 5:57 173 13:11 6:36 201 20:53 6:58 21:42 7:00 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 206 Louis Jourdan 240 6:48 226 14:02 7:01 214 21:15 7:05 21:43 7:01 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 207 171 Tommy Spivey 239 6:48 217 13:54 6:57 210 21:07 7:03 21:44 7:01 Gilmer 208 172 Andrews Steel 209 6:28 204 13:31 6:46 208 21:04 7:02 21:45 7:01 Whitefield Academy 209 173 Zach Winter 222 6:36 210 13:44 6:52 211 21:07 7:03 21:46 7:02 Hebron Christian Academy 210 Jason Mauer 190 6:21 207 13:32 6:46 212 21:08 7:03 21:47 7:02 Darlington School 211 174 Nathan Hutto 206 6:26 215 13:51 6:56 209 21:04 7:02 21:49 7:03 Hebron Christian Academy 212 175 Marty Radke 156 6:11 188 13:18 6:39 207 21:04 7:02 21:49 7:03 Rockmart High School 213 176 Brian Aylward 231 6:40 216 13:54 6:57 204 20:57 6:59 21:49 7:03 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 214 177 Will Richardson 179 6:19 208 13:33 6:47 217 21:16 7:06 21:49 7:03 Mt. Paran 215 Omar Almanza 232 6:40 222 13:58 6:59 219 21:17 7:06 21:49 7:03 North Oconee High School 216 Will Crone 216 6:33 213 13:49 6:55 215 21:16 7:06 21:50 7:03 Mt. Paran 217 Kyle Crowe 215 6:33 214 13:49 6:55 216 21:16 7:06 21:51 7:03 Mt. Paran 218 178 Andrew Gipson 235 6:42 223 14:00 7:00 223 21:22 7:08 21:56 7:05 Greater Atlanta Christian School 219 179 James Parker 238 6:48 218 13:55 6:58 220 21:18 7:06 21:57 7:05 Gilmer 220 180 Chadwick Gould 160 6:13 212 13:48 6:54 218 21:16 7:06 21:57 7:05 Woodland High School 221 181 Andres Berrios 221 6:36 232 14:04 7:02 222 21:19 7:07 21:58 7:05 The Walker School 222 Eric Roggow 158 6:12 200 13:29 6:45 213 21:14 7:05 21:58 7:06 Cedartown High School 223 Brian Anderson 229 6:40 219 13:56 6:58 225 21:29 7:10 22:04 7:07 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 224 Taylor Moreland 186 6:20 194 13:25 6:43 224 21:24 7:08 22:04 7:07 Lambert High School 225 182 Eric Flint 218 6:34 230 14:03 7:02 221 21:18 7:06 22:05 7:08 The Walker School 226 Tom Crone 217 6:34 227 14:02 7:01 227 21:35 7:12 22:08 7:09 Mt. Paran 227 Tyler Hayes 236 6:44 229 14:03 7:02 230 21:36 7:12 22:08 7:09 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 228 Gus Williams 204 6:25 221 13:56 6:58 226 21:29 7:10 22:09 7:09 The Galloway School 229 183 Jarred Griffin 233 6:40 231 14:03 7:02 229 21:35 7:12 22:09 7:09 Woodland High School 230 Sean Papcun 241 6:51 240 14:27 7:14 233 21:40 7:14 22:15 7:11 Woodland High School 231 184 Neal Hughart 220 6:35 224 14:01 7:01 228 21:35 7:12 22:19 7:12 The Walker School 232 William Legate 226 6:38 233 14:05 7:03 231 21:36 7:12 22:21 7:13 The Walker School 233 Bj Farrington 219 6:35 234 14:05 7:03 232 21:39 7:13 22:22 7:13 The Walker School 234 185 Nathan Williams 234 6:42 235 14:07 7:04 235 21:46 7:16 22:27 7:15 Hebron Christian Academy 235 186 Alberto Nunez 227 6:39 228 14:02 7:01 234 21:45 7:15 22:29 7:15 Southeast Whitfield High School 236 187 Chandler Reagan 228 6:39 225 14:02 7:01 236 21:55 7:19 22:30 7:16 Whitefield Academy 237 Ben Burnum 224 6:37 237 14:16 7:08 237 22:01 7:21 22:41 7:19 Athens Academy 238 Brent Hildebrand 237 6:47 239 14:18 7:09 239 22:09 7:23 22:42 7:20 Whitefield Academy 239 188 Colby Wilson 223 6:37 238 14:17 7:09 238 22:06 7:22 22:43 7:20 Bremen High School 240 Nile Freeman 247 7:05 243 14:41 7:21 241 22:25 7:29 23:01 7:26 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 241 Christian Sharpe 245 6:57 241 14:35 7:18 240 22:25 7:29 23:01 7:26 Greater Atlanta Christian School 242 Eric Glynn 244 6:54 244 14:43 7:22 243 22:30 7:30 23:08 7:28 Woodland High School 243 Srevin Bienfait 248 7:10 246 14:56 7:28 242 22:26 7:29 23:10 7:29 Greater Atlanta Christian School 244 189 Blake Smith 242 6:51 242 14:40 7:20 246 22:57 7:39 23:26 7:34 Bremen High School 245 Asa Stephens 202 6:24 236 14:08 7:04 244 22:49 7:37 23:33 7:36 Cedartown High School 246 Garry Simpson 243 6:52 245 14:48 7:24 245 22:52 7:38 23:38 7:38 The Walker School 247 190 Shannon Burgess 249 7:11 247 15:30 7:45 247 24:03 8:01 24:54 8:02 Gilmer 248 191 Adam Rodriquez 246 7:05 248 16:32 8:16 248 25:37 8:33 26:26 8:32 Southeast Whitfield High School 249 192 Joaquin Lopez 251 7:18 250 16:49 8:25 249 26:02 8:41 26:57 8:42 Southeast Whitfield High School 250 193 Bryan Cantrell 250 7:11 249 16:48 8:24 250 26:05 8:42 26:57 8:42 Gilmer 251 Brian Duffy 121 6:02 Lambert High School
(RACE#2) Varsity 1A-2A-3A Boys The Cara Bowl 2009 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 5, 2009 School/ Individual AVG Time Total Time Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 64 North Hall High School ( 17:04 1:25:19) =============================================== 1 1 Ty McCormack 16:18 2 3 Cody Barger 16:39 3 4 Brandon Lawson 16:49 4 20 Reese Walker 17:29 5 36 Luis Gonzalez 18:04 6 ( 54) Ryan McDougal 18:26 7 ( 59) Jared Lee 18:35
2. 109 Westminster ( 17:35 1:27:55) =============================================== 1 12 Cody Tedesco 17:18 2 17 Spencer Nash 17:26 3 18 Tyler Cooke 17:26 4 22 Jake Candler 17:40 5 40 David Tinnon 18:05 6 ( 72) Joe Sheehan 18:52 7 ( 74) Zaev Suskin 18:55
3. 148 Dunwoody High School ( 17:48 1:28:57) =============================================== 1 9 Alec Ausley 17:10 2 11 James Dwyer 17:12 3 23 Kuaniyal Chol 17:47 4 45 Kyle Sexton 18:13 5 60 Jeremy Cohen 18:35 6 ( 94) Brandon Breslin 19:36 7 ( 95) Jeffrey Heninger 19:36
4. 171 Creekview High School ( 17:53 1:29:22) =============================================== 1 5 Landry Bennett 16:51 2 16 Justin Whitaker 17:24 3 32 Doyle Pope 18:00 4 41 Loren Teachey 18:06 5 77 Alex Ryan 19:01 6 ( 88) Alex Harrington 19:12 7 ( 89) Allen Griner 19:14
5. 174 St. Pius X ( 17:54 1:29:29) =============================================== 1 6 Brendan Hoban 16:51 2 25 Colin O'Leary 17:49 3 43 Lee Kaufman 18:11 4 48 Stevie Luther 18:16 5 52 James Evans 18:22 6 ( 57) Casey Shaw 18:29 7 ( 67) Chris Beach 18:41
6. 188 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc ( 18:04 1:30:17) =============================================== 1 26 Dylan Dimartino 17:50 2 30 Zach Kloss 17:52 3 35 Kyle Marchuk 18:03 4 46 Calvin Henry 18:13 5 51 Thomas Langa 18:19 6 ( 61) Chase Anderson 18:36 7 ( 68) Jack Dembowski 18:44
7. 222 Mt. Paran ( 18:10 1:30:50) =============================================== 1 10 Darryn Hutchinson 17:12 2 15 Jeff Pearson 17:24 3 27 Taylor Hall 17:51 4 38 Jake Anderson 18:04 5 132 Michael Tenoschok 20:19 6 (155) Jeremy Huft 21:01 7 (177) Will Richardson 21:49
8. 260 Lambert High School ( 18:14 1:31:06) =============================================== 1 2 Trevor Grant 16:25 2 13 Will Sallade 17:19 3 39 Micah Salmon 18:04 4 79 Ben Willis 19:02 5 127 Shureed Kilbah 20:16 6 (131) Nick Gianini 20:18 7 (135) Stephen Schwartz 20:24
9. 266 Darlington School ( 18:25 1:32:01) =============================================== 1 7 Jesse Baker 17:01 2 34 Cam Collins 18:02 3 58 Marshall Rawson 18:33 4 71 Lucas Jennings 18:48 5 96 Alex Pickle 19:37 6 (118) Ryan Mims 20:04 7 (141) Sean Healy 20:32
10. 313 Rockmart High School ( 18:42 1:33:27) =============================================== 1 14 Brock Shanks 17:23 2 24 Ethan Purser 17:48 3 70 Brad Hunt 18:46 4 99 Matt Bishop 19:39 5 106 Brent Costlin 19:51 6 (143) Justin Long 20:41 7 (175) Marty Radke 21:49
11. 331 The Galloway School ( 18:43 1:33:32) =============================================== 1 21 Jake Grant 17:32 2 64 Jaime Sanchez 18:39 3 65 Jack Lovern 18:39 4 69 Carson Waln 18:44 5 112 Aaron Gordon 19:58 6 (134) Dylan Kidder 20:23 7 (159) Trent Hawkins 21:08
12. 341 North Oconee High School ( 18:50 1:34:10) =============================================== 1 31 Ian Wraga 17:58 2 55 Jason Wright 18:27 3 75 Chad Capobianco 18:57 4 87 Tripp Hurt 19:12 5 93 Preston Devaney 19:36 6 (115) Patrick Carton 20:03 7 (162) Ben Hobbs 21:20
13. 349 Carrollton ( 18:51 1:34:12) =============================================== 1 29 Jaccob Mobbs 17:52 2 66 Cason Camp 18:39 3 76 Chris Foster 18:58 4 80 Spencer Campbell 19:04 5 98 Carter Owens 19:39 6 (103) Hunter Wood 19:47 7 (108) Conner Pierce 19:54
14. 356 Pickens High School ( 18:51 1:34:11) =============================================== 1 8 Justin Weaver 17:09 2 81 Blas Chavez 19:05 3 82 Adam Austin 19:05 4 84 Luis Lozoya 19:10 5 101 Jake Shaw 19:42 6 (138) Jason Walker 20:29 7 (164) Jansen Brown 21:24
15. 364 West Hall High School ( 18:55 1:34:35) =============================================== 1 53 Jimmy Gault 18:25 2 56 Carl Aquino 18:29 3 63 Keegan Kyle 18:38 4 83 Josh Pendley 19:08 5 109 Jason Reyes 19:55 6 (110) Josh Cheeley 19:56 7 (117) Brandon Nguyen 20:04
16. 405 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High ( 19:10 1:35:50) =============================================== 1 28 Jonathan Bridier 17:51 2 62 Shannon Kelly 18:38 3 92 Robby Hebert 19:27 4 97 Andrew Walker 19:38 5 126 Patrick Studley 20:16 6 (144) Mat Joseph 20:43 7 (170) Joshua Vuong 21:42
17. 488 Hebron Christian Academy ( 19:38 1:38:10) =============================================== 1 33 Cody Gardner 18:01 2 44 Andrew Hutto 18:12 3 91 Nathan Anderson 19:23 4 147 Kevin Sharpton 20:48 5 173 Zach Winter 21:46 6 (174) Nathan Hutto 21:49 7 (185) Nathan Williams 22:27
18. 522 Athens Academy ( 19:42 1:38:29) =============================================== 1 85 David Millard 19:10 2 86 Ben Terry 19:11 3 100 Brant Batzer 19:40 4 114 Frank Dubose 20:00 5 137 Henry Dwyer 20:28 6 (150) Tom Greene 20:54 7 (160) Will Seagraves 21:10
19. 548 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School ( 19:52 1:39:20) =============================================== 1 42 Kyle Donahue 18:08 2 102 Drew Wilkins 19:42 3 111 Kai Street 19:57 4 139 Thomas Menk 20:32 5 154 Creighton Aldridge 21:01 6 (165) Wood Alter 21:26 7 (176) Brian Aylward 21:49
20. 549 Cartersville Hs ( 19:53 1:39:24) =============================================== 1 78 Zach Cravey 19:01 2 105 Juan Moreno 19:50 3 121 Patrick Dowling 20:10 4 122 Cameron Gilliland 20:11 5 123 Troy Hickom 20:12 6 (128) Connor Layton 20:16 7 (130) Hunter Myrick 20:16
21. 553 Greater Atlanta Christian School ( 19:49 1:39:02) =============================================== 1 49 Max Griffin 18:16 2 90 Nick Chizek 19:16 3 133 John Keeton 20:18 4 136 Carter Asef 20:28 5 145 Trevor Buce 20:44 6 (148) Fletcher James 20:48 7 (178) Andrew Gipson 21:56
22. 578 Woodland High School ( 20:03 1:40:11) =============================================== 1 73 Seyroy Plaza 18:52 2 107 Michael Wheeler 19:52 3 116 Phillip Hogan 20:04 4 124 Josh Wiggins 20:15 5 158 Matthew Zietsma 21:08 6 (180) Chadwick Gould 21:57 7 (183) Jarred Griffin 22:09
23. 607 The Walker School ( 20:15 1:41:12) =============================================== 1 37 Chris Locandro 18:04 2 113 Nick Flint 20:00 3 120 Max Sims 20:08 4 156 Vinnie Pagaloni 21:02 5 181 Andres Berrios 21:58 6 (182) Eric Flint 22:05 7 (184) Neal Hughart 22:19
24. 620 Bremen High School ( 20:22 1:41:50) =============================================== 1 19 Sam Caldwell 17:28 2 119 Trey Travis 20:05 3 142 Mark Adams 20:35 4 152 Robert Evans 20:59 5 188 Colby Wilson 22:43 6 (189) Blake Smith 23:26
25. 638 Whitefield Academy ( 20:20 1:41:37) =============================================== 1 50 Cam Thornton 18:19 2 125 Zac Digiorgio 20:15 3 149 Taylor Tutt 20:49 4 151 Holt Merkle 20:54 5 163 Cole Carroll 21:20 6 (172) Andrews Steel 21:45 7 (187) Chandler Reagan 22:30
26. 693 Southeast Whitfield High School ( 21:36 1:47:57) =============================================== 1 47 Josue Limas 18:14 2 129 Ryan Thomason 20:16 3 140 Logan Ledford 20:32 4 186 Alberto Nunez 22:29 5 191 Adam Rodriquez 26:26 6 (192) Joaquin Lopez 26:57
27. 783 Gilmer ( 21:15 1:46:14) =============================================== 1 104 Fred Stahl 19:49 2 161 Alston Roberson 21:13 3 168 Lucas Scates 21:31 4 171 Tommy Spivey 21:44 5 179 James Parker 21:57 6 (190) Shannon Burgess 24:54 7 (193) Bryan Cantrell 26:57
28. 789 Archer High School ( 21:10 1:45:50) =============================================== 1 146 Kelvin Nwanze 20:45 2 153 Jeremy Simpson 21:00 3 157 Brian Roberts 21:07 4 166 Varsay Sesay 21:28 5 167 Kyle Boykin 21:30 6 (169) Ben Ceron 21:41
(RACE#4) Varsity 4A - 5A Boys The Cara Bowl 2009 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 5, 2009 OVRL TEAM ** 1 MILE ** ***** 2 MILE **** ***** 3 MILE **** **FINISH*** PLACE SCORE NAME PLC TIME PLC TIME PACE PLC TIME PACE TIME PACE SCHOOL ===== ==== ================= === ==== === ===== ==== === ===== ==== ===== ==== ==================== 1 Luke Baker 1 4:55 1 10:05 5:03 1 15:20 5:07 15:49 5:07 Eagles Landing Christian Academy 2 1 Dylan Walker 15 5:04 8 10:19 5:10 2 15:33 5:11 16:01 5:10 South Forsyth 3 2 Tommy George 37 5:12 13 10:26 5:13 3 15:36 5:12 16:03 5:11 Brookwood High School 4 3 Austin Ulich 3 4:56 4 10:14 5:07 4 15:36 5:12 16:06 5:12 Chattahoochee High School 5 4 Layton Dorsett 5 4:57 3 10:13 5:07 6 15:40 5:14 16:06 5:12 Mountain Brook High School 6 5 Ryan Knobbe 6 4:58 2 10:13 5:07 5 15:39 5:13 16:07 5:12 Centennial High School 7 6 Alex Merrell 10 5:00 11 10:23 5:12 7 15:41 5:14 16:09 5:13 Etowah High School 8 7 Alec Klassen 9 5:00 9 10:22 5:11 8 15:44 5:15 16:13 5:14 Parkview High School 9 8 Steven Spevacek 13 5:02 10 10:22 5:11 9 15:44 5:15 16:13 5:14 Parkview High School 10 9 Matt Weiden 2 4:55 5 10:14 5:07 11 15:47 5:16 16:17 5:15 Sequoyah High School 11 10 Zach Tupper 4 4:57 7 10:16 5:08 10 15:46 5:16 16:18 5:16 Pope High School 12 11 Philip Laskey 29 5:10 21 10:38 5:19 12 15:55 5:19 16:27 5:19 Walton High School 13 12 Michael Ayres 21 5:06 18 10:34 5:17 14 16:03 5:21 16:30 5:20 Walton High School 14 13 Sean Brennan 39 5:12 22 10:39 5:20 16 16:04 5:22 16:30 5:20 Brookwood High School 15 14 Mike McClay 7 4:58 6 10:15 5:08 13 15:58 5:20 16:31 5:20 Dacula High School 16 15 Andrew Nelson 11 5:01 12 10:24 5:12 15 16:03 5:21 16:32 5:20 Marietta High School 17 16 Matt Weickert 33 5:11 24 10:40 5:20 17 16:05 5:22 16:34 5:21 Peachtree Ridge High School 18 17 Tyler Tomy 18 5:05 15 10:30 5:15 18 16:05 5:22 16:38 5:22 Milton High School 19 18 Christopher Duvall 20 5:06 14 10:27 5:14 19 16:08 5:23 16:42 5:24 Wesleyan School 20 19 Carter Hewitt 56 5:16 29 10:43 5:22 20 16:16 5:26 16:44 5:24 Brookwood High School 21 20 Brandon Ramsey 17 5:05 17 10:34 5:17 22 16:17 5:26 16:47 5:25 Wesleyan School 22 21 Austin Boetje 22 5:07 25 10:41 5:21 21 16:16 5:26 16:48 5:25 Mill Creek 23 22 Christian Erdman 27 5:10 20 10:38 5:19 23 16:19 5:27 16:50 5:26 Lassiter H. S. 24 23 Zack Robinson 55 5:16 31 10:44 5:22 30 16:26 5:29 16:52 5:27 Brookwood High School 25 24 Steven Zwick 49 5:14 28 10:43 5:22 25 16:22 5:28 16:53 5:27 Mill Creek 26 25 Joseph Weiler 16 5:04 30 10:44 5:22 28 16:25 5:29 16:53 5:27 Parkview High School 27 26 Zack Sims 12 5:01 16 10:32 5:16 24 16:19 5:27 16:53 5:27 Eagle's Landing High School 28 27 Michael Giuliano 62 5:17 37 10:50 5:25 27 16:25 5:29 16:55 5:28 Brookwood High School 29 28 Jared Richmond 25 5:09 23 10:39 5:20 26 16:24 5:28 16:55 5:28 Woodstock High School 30 29 Julian Black 8 4:59 19 10:37 5:19 29 16:26 5:29 16:57 5:29 Centennial High School 31 30 John Ewing 26 5:10 26 10:42 5:21 32 16:29 5:30 17:00 5:29 Lakeside (dekalb) 32 31 Joey Bemowski 30 5:10 36 10:49 5:25 31 16:28 5:30 17:00 5:29 Mountain Brook High School 33 32 Andrew Ely 34 5:11 34 10:47 5:24 34 16:29 5:30 17:00 5:29 Oconee County High School 34 33 Kyle Gibson 24 5:08 32 10:45 5:23 33 16:29 5:30 17:01 5:30 Parkview High School 35 34 Daniel Winters 40 5:12 39 10:50 5:25 36 16:34 5:32 17:02 5:30 Norcross High School 36 35 Nick Cappadona 47 5:14 41 10:52 5:26 40 16:39 5:33 17:04 5:31 Harrison Hs 37 36 Dan Ryan 51 5:14 42 10:52 5:26 39 16:39 5:33 17:04 5:31 Harrison Hs 38 37 Evan Kendrick 83 5:22 38 10:50 5:25 35 16:33 5:31 17:07 5:31 Mountain Brook High School 39 38 Bradley Gossett 46 5:13 47 10:54 5:27 38 16:39 5:33 17:11 5:33 Wesleyan School 40 39 Brandon Black 19 5:05 27 10:42 5:21 42 16:42 5:34 17:12 5:33 Centennial High School 41 40 Mitchell Lloyd 41 5:12 43 10:52 5:26 37 16:38 5:33 17:12 5:33 Mountain Brook High School 42 41 Ryan Cross 72 5:20 55 10:58 5:29 49 16:47 5:36 17:14 5:34 Etowah High School 43 42 Jeffrey Crain 36 5:12 53 10:58 5:29 43 16:44 5:35 17:14 5:34 Parkview High School 44 43 Jack Morgan 42 5:13 33 10:46 5:23 41 16:40 5:34 17:14 5:34 Mountain Brook High School 45 44 Nick Washizaki 59 5:17 52 10:57 5:29 45 16:44 5:35 17:14 5:34 McEachern High School 46 45 Nat Estes 38 5:12 40 10:50 5:25 46 16:45 5:35 17:15 5:34 Harrison Hs 47 46 Brandon Gaunt 70 5:20 60 11:02 5:31 52 16:48 5:36 17:16 5:34 Mill Creek 48 47 Tyler Anyan 57 5:17 48 10:54 5:27 44 16:44 5:35 17:16 5:35 Brookwood High School 49 48 Keanan Joyner 68 5:19 57 11:01 5:31 54 16:50 5:37 17:17 5:35 Eagle's Landing High School 50 49 Patrick Shields 96 5:25 59 11:02 5:31 53 16:49 5:37 17:17 5:35 Lassiter H. S. 51 50 Jackson Wearn 61 5:17 35 10:49 5:25 47 16:45 5:35 17:17 5:35 Brookwood High School 52 51 Brett Carter 23 5:08 44 10:53 5:27 51 16:47 5:36 17:18 5:35 Woodstock High School 53 52 David Heath 43 5:13 46 10:53 5:27 50 16:47 5:36 17:18 5:35 Lassiter H. S. 54 53 Carson Chambliss 50 5:14 49 10:54 5:27 48 16:46 5:36 17:20 5:36 Hewitt-Trussville High School 55 54 Tajay Hoppines 74 5:21 50 10:55 5:28 55 16:51 5:37 17:20 5:36 Mill Creek 56 55 Gabe Pajares 60 5:17 51 10:57 5:29 57 16:54 5:38 17:23 5:37 Dacula High School 57 Zac Brooks 84 5:22 62 11:03 5:32 58 16:55 5:39 17:25 5:38 Brookwood High School 58 56 Shane Huckeba 77 5:21 73 11:07 5:34 59 16:56 5:39 17:26 5:38 Mill Creek 59 57 Max Friel 103 5:27 76 11:12 5:36 61 16:57 5:39 17:26 5:38 Peachtree Ridge High School 60 58 Matthew Cornwall 93 5:24 77 11:13 5:37 62 16:58 5:40 17:27 5:38 Peachtree Ridge High School 61 59 Ben Jaques 81 5:22 79 11:13 5:37 64 16:59 5:40 17:28 5:39 Peachtree Ridge High School 62 60 Nick Londrillo 92 5:24 70 11:06 5:33 63 16:58 5:40 17:29 5:39 Whitewater High School 63 Dacosta Smith 58 5:17 58 11:01 5:31 56 16:54 5:38 17:30 5:39 Eagles Landing Christian Academy 64 61 Gunnar Stormark 66 5:19 64 11:04 5:32 60 16:57 5:39 17:31 5:39 Pope High School 65 Tucker Forbes 115 5:29 82 11:14 5:37 70 17:03 5:41 17:32 5:40 Brookwood High School 66 62 Varun Gopinath 14 5:04 67 11:05 5:33 67 17:01 5:41 17:32 5:40 Wheeler High 67 63 David Forman 71 5:20 68 11:05 5:33 69 17:02 5:41 17:34 5:40 Walton High School 68 64 Parker Whitlock 122 5:31 100 11:21 5:41 72 17:05 5:42 17:35 5:41 Lovett School 69 65 Kyle Hendrix 44 5:13 56 10:59 5:30 66 17:01 5:41 17:35 5:41 Norcross High School 70 66 Nate Wondimu 141 5:35 78 11:13 5:37 68 17:01 5:41 17:35 5:41 Central Gwinnett High School 71 67 Cody Mallchok 63 5:17 69 11:05 5:33 73 17:05 5:42 17:37 5:41 Sequoyah High School 72 68 Nathan Reeves 64 5:18 81 11:14 5:37 76 17:11 5:44 17:40 5:42 McIntosh High School 73 69 Seth Duncan 35 5:11 54 10:58 5:29 71 17:04 5:42 17:40 5:42 Woodstock High School 74 70 Mason Havens 108 5:29 93 11:18 5:39 84 17:14 5:45 17:41 5:43 Peachtree Ridge High School 75 71 Spencer Cape 97 5:25 80 11:13 5:37 77 17:12 5:44 17:41 5:43 Monroe Area 76 72 Brent Reynolds 69 5:19 85 11:15 5:38 80 17:12 5:44 17:42 5:43 Lakeside (dekalb) 77 73 Tommy Heckman 54 5:16 75 11:12 5:36 87 17:16 5:46 17:42 5:43 Norcross High School 78 74 Mitch Flammang 98 5:25 88 11:16 5:38 79 17:12 5:44 17:42 5:43 Mill Creek 79 75 Travis Pope 52 5:15 63 11:03 5:32 74 17:08 5:43 17:43 5:43 Cheroke Hs 80 76 Doug Mohme 48 5:14 45 10:53 5:27 65 17:00 5:40 17:44 5:44 Wesleyan School 81 77 Skyler Lowe 76 5:21 94 11:18 5:39 82 17:14 5:45 17:45 5:44 Winder-Barrow High 82 78 Andrew George 87 5:23 86 11:15 5:38 92 17:19 5:47 17:45 5:44 Centennial High School 83 79 Cameron Turner 45 5:13 61 11:03 5:32 81 17:13 5:45 17:45 5:44 Norcross High School 84 80 Kane Davis 99 5:26 74 11:11 5:36 88 17:17 5:46 17:45 5:44 Centennial High School 85 81 Austin Erickson 53 5:16 72 11:07 5:34 78 17:12 5:44 17:45 5:44 Chattahoochee High School 86 82 Craig Melissas 73 5:20 66 11:05 5:33 75 17:10 5:44 17:45 5:44 Lassiter H. S. 87 83 John Grafmiller 104 5:27 120 11:29 5:45 85 17:15 5:45 17:46 5:44 Whitewater High School 88 84 Bret Eady 82 5:22 92 11:18 5:39 86 17:16 5:46 17:46 5:44 Northgate High School 89 85 Tom Giannotti 85 5:23 84 11:15 5:38 89 17:17 5:46 17:47 5:45 Walton High School 90 86 John Chambers 67 5:19 71 11:06 5:33 83 17:14 5:45 17:47 5:45 Pope High School 91 87 John Janigian 75 5:21 98 11:21 5:41 90 17:18 5:46 17:48 5:45 McIntosh High School 92 88 Ed Austin 134 5:33 103 11:22 5:41 91 17:18 5:46 17:48 5:45 Southwest Dekalb 93 89 Robby Gettinger 144 5:35 117 11:27 5:44 93 17:19 5:47 17:48 5:45 Harrison Hs 94 90 Jackson Sinor 120 5:31 97 11:20 5:40 96 17:20 5:47 17:48 5:45 Mountain Brook High School 95 91 Andrew Lagasse 80 5:22 87 11:15 5:38 98 17:23 5:48 17:51 5:46 Roswell High School 96 92 Ryan McFall 128 5:32 104 11:23 5:42 97 17:22 5:48 17:53 5:47 Parkview High School 97 93 Travis Grooms 158 5:36 111 11:26 5:43 100 17:25 5:49 17:54 5:47 Lassiter H. S. 98 94 Bryce Bays 182 5:40 115 11:27 5:44 99 17:23 5:48 17:54 5:47 Woodland High School 99 95 Jared Williams 131 5:33 95 11:19 5:40 94 17:19 5:47 17:55 5:47 Southwest Dekalb 100 96 Austin Smith 31 5:11 65 11:05 5:33 95 17:20 5:47 17:56 5:47 South Forsyth 101 97 Wesley Matthews 147 5:35 107 11:25 5:43 101 17:26 5:49 17:57 5:48 East Paulding High School 102 98 Shane Hobbs 116 5:30 102 11:22 5:41 104 17:28 5:50 17:59 5:48 Walton High School 103 99 Jack Miller 100 5:26 99 11:21 5:41 102 17:26 5:49 18:01 5:49 Mountain Brook High School 104 100 Ryan New 88 5:24 90 11:17 5:39 103 17:28 5:50 18:01 5:49 Eagle's Landing High School 105 101 Kevin Glendon 227 5:46 142 11:37 5:49 106 17:30 5:50 18:01 5:49 McEachern High School 106 102 Louie Roger 133 5:33 109 11:26 5:43 105 17:30 5:50 18:01 5:49 Parkview High School 107 103 Scott Pullen 150 5:36 125 11:31 5:46 111 17:32 5:51 18:03 5:50 Roswell High School 108 104 Alec Shelton 160 5:37 130 11:32 5:46 109 17:31 5:51 18:03 5:50 Roswell High School 109 Daniel Sandler 95 5:25 105 11:23 5:42 107 17:30 5:50 18:03 5:50 Parkview High School 110 105 Doug Olsen 210 5:44 122 11:29 5:45 119 17:36 5:52 18:03 5:50 Harrison Hs 111 Griffin Coghill 89 5:24 91 11:17 5:39 108 17:30 5:50 18:04 5:50 Mountain Brook High School 112 106 Isaiah Bell 146 5:35 127 11:32 5:46 113 17:32 5:51 18:04 5:50 McEachern High School 113 107 Jared Dearing 140 5:34 126 11:31 5:46 110 17:32 5:51 18:04 5:50 Cheroke Hs 114 108 Sam Kinsman 156 5:36 108 11:25 5:43 112 17:32 5:51 18:05 5:50 Etowah High School 115 109 Adam Aldridge 78 5:21 96 11:20 5:40 114 17:33 5:51 18:06 5:51 Dacula High School 116 110 Carl Eifert 32 5:11 83 11:14 5:37 118 17:35 5:52 18:07 5:51 McIntosh High School 117 111 Robert Kiblinger 91 5:24 150 11:38 5:49 128 17:40 5:54 18:07 5:51 Wheeler High 118 112 Anton Mangin 132 5:33 135 11:35 5:48 127 17:40 5:54 18:07 5:51 East Paulding High School 119 113 Udare Santha 94 5:25 110 11:26 5:43 117 17:35 5:52 18:08 5:51 Eagle's Landing High School 120 114 Austin O'Connell 184 5:40 148 11:38 5:49 120 17:37 5:53 18:08 5:51 Harrison Hs 121 115 Matthew Schaffer 65 5:18 112 11:26 5:43 116 17:35 5:52 18:09 5:52 Norcross High School 122 116 Connor Holliday 107 5:28 101 11:21 5:41 115 17:34 5:52 18:09 5:52 Cheroke Hs 123 117 Trent Golay 102 5:27 114 11:27 5:44 126 17:40 5:54 18:09 5:52 Northgate High School 124 118 Josh Boudreau 110 5:29 106 11:24 5:42 121 17:37 5:53 18:10 5:52 Etowah High School 125 119 Sean Carroll 106 5:28 128 11:32 5:46 124 17:39 5:53 18:10 5:52 Oconee County High School 126 120 Andrew Love 125 5:32 132 11:34 5:47 136 17:45 5:55 18:11 5:52 McIntosh High School 127 121 Charlie Clark 79 5:22 113 11:27 5:44 122 17:39 5:53 18:11 5:52 Lakeside (dekalb) 128 122 Tyler Kvietkus 157 5:36 129 11:32 5:46 123 17:39 5:53 18:12 5:53 Mill Creek 129 123 Jones Durham 112 5:29 133 11:34 5:47 131 17:41 5:54 18:12 5:53 Oconee County High School 130 124 Sean Plunkett 213 5:44 188 11:48 5:54 142 17:47 5:56 18:13 5:53 Whitewater High School 131 125 Parker Squires 113 5:29 119 11:28 5:44 125 17:39 5:53 18:14 5:53 Centennial High School 132 126 Philip Jones 206 5:44 167 11:43 5:52 132 17:42 5:54 18:15 5:53 Hewitt-Trussville High School 133 127 Jake Martin 161 5:37 170 11:43 5:52 144 17:48 5:56 18:15 5:53 Roswell High School 134 128 Danny Parks 111 5:29 118 11:27 5:44 134 17:43 5:55 18:15 5:54 Walton High School 135 129 Sam Albert 165 5:37 139 11:36 5:48 129 17:41 5:54 18:15 5:54 Roswell High School 136 130 Ryan Prisco 215 5:44 153 11:40 5:50 135 17:44 5:55 18:15 5:54 South Forsyth 137 131 Robert Stonaker 170 5:38 151 11:39 5:50 139 17:46 5:56 18:16 5:54 Roswell High School 138 132 Trevor Daniel 105 5:28 121 11:29 5:45 137 17:45 5:55 18:17 5:54 Centennial High School 139 133 James Watkins 149 5:35 124 11:31 5:46 130 17:41 5:54 18:17 5:54 Lassiter H. S. 140 134 Josh Traynellis 136 5:34 138 11:36 5:48 138 17:46 5:56 18:17 5:54 Lakeside (dekalb) 141 135 Brian Russell 229 5:46 183 11:46 5:53 140 17:46 5:56 18:17 5:54 Hewitt-Trussville High School 142 136 Austin Sims 152 5:36 140 11:36 5:48 141 17:46 5:56 18:18 5:54 Peachtree Ridge High School 143 137 Zach Karamallakis 194 5:42 179 11:45 5:53 150 17:50 5:57 18:18 5:55 Chattahoochee High School 144 138 Miles Dayoub 264 5:50 177 11:45 5:53 143 17:48 5:56 18:19 5:55 Milton High School 145 Jake McLaren 28 5:10 89 11:17 5:39 133 17:42 5:54 18:20 5:55 Parkview High School 146 139 Charles Gromley 109 5:29 171 11:43 5:52 160 17:52 5:58 18:20 5:55 Norcross High School 147 140 Michael Anderson 148 5:35 147 11:37 5:49 152 17:50 5:57 18:20 5:55 Lassiter H. S. 148 141 Cameron Leonard 243 5:47 165 11:42 5:51 153 17:50 5:57 18:21 5:55 Woodland High School 149 Glen Feller 173 5:38 160 11:41 5:51 148 17:49 5:57 18:21 5:56 Mill Creek 150 142 Jake Goodman 142 5:35 143 11:37 5:49 158 17:51 5:57 18:22 5:56 Harrison Hs 151 143 Alex Marshall 250 5:48 178 11:45 5:53 145 17:49 5:57 18:22 5:56 Milton High School 152 144 Jake Levin 119 5:30 154 11:40 5:50 156 17:51 5:57 18:22 5:56 Wheeler High 153 145 Fernando Morales 178 5:39 149 11:38 5:49 149 17:49 5:57 18:23 5:56 Dalton High School 154 146 Ben Getty 114 5:29 116 11:27 5:44 151 17:50 5:57 18:23 5:56 Walton High School 155 147 David Dixon 101 5:26 131 11:33 5:47 146 17:49 5:57 18:24 5:57 Lakeside (dekalb) 156 148 Aaron Kemeny 224 5:46 181 11:46 5:53 157 17:51 5:57 18:25 5:57 South Forsyth 157 149 Chris Cope 241 5:47 187 11:47 5:54 161 17:53 5:58 18:26 5:57 Winder-Barrow High 158 150 Jc Cornett 124 5:31 134 11:34 5:47 147 17:49 5:57 18:26 5:57 Woodstock High School 159 Erik Johnson 145 5:35 141 11:37 5:49 154 17:50 5:57 18:26 5:57 Parkview High School 160 151 Jonathan Hernandez 187 5:41 163 11:42 5:51 162 17:55 5:59 18:27 5:57 Dalton High School 161 152 Jared Hybart 155 5:36 146 11:37 5:49 165 17:55 5:59 18:27 5:58 East Paulding High School 162 153 Nick Stonaker 179 5:40 156 11:41 5:51 155 17:50 5:57 18:27 5:58 Roswell High School 163 154 Brian Pack 117 5:30 136 11:35 5:48 166 17:56 5:59 18:28 5:58 Chattahoochee High School 164 155 Brandon Davis 230 5:46 152 11:39 5:50 159 17:52 5:58 18:28 5:58 Woodland High School 165 156 McKenzie Marcelin 295 5:53 189 11:49 5:55 172 17:58 6:00 18:29 5:58 Eagle's Landing High School 166 157 Boyd Guttery 261 5:49 185 11:47 5:54 163 17:55 5:59 18:29 5:58 Milton High School 167 Tyler Krug 248 5:48 204 11:52 5:56 164 17:55 5:59 18:30 5:58 Mill Creek 168 158 Matt Herd 138 5:34 162 11:42 5:51 170 17:58 6:00 18:30 5:58 Dacula High School 169 159 Dean Pryles 228 5:46 193 11:50 5:55 167 17:58 6:00 18:30 5:58 South Forsyth 170 160 Louis Raffaele 153 5:36 161 11:41 5:51 175 17:59 6:00 18:30 5:58 Chattahoochee High School 171 161 Jon Phillips 162 5:37 169 11:43 5:52 168 17:58 6:00 18:30 5:59 Dacula High School 172 162 Sam Todd 217 5:45 191 11:49 5:55 174 17:59 6:00 18:31 5:59 Norcross High School 173 163 Brian Elder 177 5:39 200 11:51 5:56 171 17:58 6:00 18:32 5:59 Habersham Central High School 174 Chris Hauser 167 5:38 158 11:41 5:51 178 18:00 6:00 18:33 5:59 Lassiter H. S. 175 164 Conner Reed 195 5:42 164 11:42 5:51 176 18:00 6:00 18:34 6:00 Alpharetta Hs 176 165 Conrad Rybka 123 5:31 157 11:41 5:51 180 18:00 6:00 18:34 6:00 Wheeler High 177 166 Timothy Marsh 300 5:55 237 12:03 6:02 173 17:59 6:00 18:34 6:00 Wesleyan School 178 167 Greg Pace 130 5:33 155 11:40 5:50 181 18:02 6:01 18:34 6:00 Wheeler High 179 168 Cr Kimball 139 5:34 166 11:42 5:51 179 18:00 6:00 18:35 6:00 South Forsyth 180 John Crow 126 5:32 144 11:37 5:49 182 18:03 6:01 18:36 6:00 Mountain Brook High School 181 Mike Warrick 256 5:49 196 11:50 5:55 183 18:03 6:01 18:37 6:01 Walton High School 182 169 Tradd Cannon 143 5:35 182 11:46 5:53 184 18:03 6:01 18:37 6:01 Wesleyan School 183 170 Steed Armistead 192 5:41 173 11:44 5:52 186 18:04 6:02 18:37 6:01 Etowah High School 184 Jacob Winters 181 5:40 174 11:44 5:52 169 17:58 6:00 18:38 6:01 Norcross High School 185 171 Travis Harmon 135 5:33 180 11:45 5:53 191 18:07 6:03 18:38 6:01 McEachern High School 186 172 Chris Pineda 174 5:39 197 11:51 5:56 197 18:10 6:04 18:38 6:01 Dalton High School 187 173 Alex Woodard 197 5:42 175 11:44 5:52 177 18:00 6:00 18:39 6:01 Sequoyah High School 188 174 Seth Martin 171 5:38 198 11:51 5:56 190 18:07 6:03 18:40 6:02 Habersham Central High School 189 175 Mason Strain 253 5:49 220 11:57 5:59 193 18:09 6:03 18:40 6:02 Sequoyah High School 190 176 Austin Claybrook 159 5:37 186 11:47 5:54 187 18:06 6:02 18:41 6:02 Central Gwinnett High School 191 177 Trey Smith- Purce 193 5:42 214 11:55 5:58 192 18:08 6:03 18:41 6:02 Lakeside (dekalb) 192 178 Dan Hall 299 5:54 244 12:04 6:02 201 18:11 6:04 18:41 6:02 Lovett School 193 179 Wesley Link 329 6:00 256 12:07 6:04 200 18:11 6:04 18:41 6:02 Lovett School 194 180 John Gagnon 166 5:37 184 11:47 5:54 202 18:11 6:04 18:42 6:02 Habersham Central High School 195 181 Artie McCarty 207 5:44 201 11:52 5:56 189 18:07 6:03 18:43 6:02 McIntosh High School 196 182 Bradley Carr 169 5:38 172 11:44 5:52 188 18:06 6:02 18:43 6:03 Peachtree Ridge High School 197 183 Spencer Lewis 189 5:41 176 11:44 5:52 185 18:03 6:01 18:43 6:03 Dacula High School 198 184 Austin Jones 191 5:41 218 11:57 5:59 210 18:14 6:05 18:44 6:03 Oconee County High School 199 185 Matt Lein 151 5:36 208 11:54 5:57 209 18:14 6:05 18:44 6:03 McIntosh High School 200 186 John Maddox 327 6:00 257 12:07 6:04 203 18:11 6:04 18:44 6:03 Lovett School 201 187 Andrew Bruner 180 5:40 202 11:52 5:56 213 18:15 6:05 18:44 6:03 Dalton High School 202 188 Brett Hardy 291 5:53 223 11:58 5:59 199 18:11 6:04 18:45 6:03 Woodland High School 203 Morgan Waterman 222 5:45 216 11:56 5:58 207 18:13 6:05 18:45 6:03 Mountain Brook High School 204 189 Bennett Guthrie 190 5:41 199 11:51 5:56 196 18:10 6:04 18:45 6:03 Oconee County High School 205 190 Preston Pound 247 5:48 232 12:01 6:01 204 18:12 6:04 18:45 6:03 Dalton High School 206 Spencer Pierce 200 5:42 203 11:52 5:56 206 18:12 6:04 18:45 6:03 Peachtree Ridge High School 207 191 Joe Farris 175 5:39 159 11:41 5:51 194 18:09 6:03 18:45 6:03 Alpharetta Hs 208 192 Avery Pitts 168 5:38 206 11:53 5:57 205 18:12 6:04 18:46 6:04 Etowah High School 209 Davis Lyons 218 5:45 192 11:49 5:55 211 18:14 6:05 18:48 6:04 Harrison Hs 210 193 Peter Easton 214 5:44 207 11:54 5:57 221 18:17 6:06 18:48 6:04 Marietta High School 211 194 Kyle Hosford 216 5:45 217 11:56 5:58 212 18:14 6:05 18:49 6:05 Lakeside (dekalb) 212 195 Michael Logan 237 5:46 248 12:05 6:03 216 18:15 6:05 18:50 6:05 South Cobb High School 213 196 Dylan Everetts 86 5:23 123 11:30 5:45 198 18:10 6:04 18:50 6:05 Chattahoochee High School 214 197 Gabe Pulsipher 249 5:48 226 11:59 6:00 219 18:16 6:06 18:50 6:05 Northgate High School 215 198 Colby Mosshart 154 5:36 194 11:50 5:55 217 18:15 6:05 18:51 6:05 Dacula High School 216 199 Dj Wigner 283 5:52 262 12:07 6:04 227 18:21 6:07 18:51 6:05 McIntosh High School 217 Rex Rennie 242 5:47 228 12:00 6:00 226 18:21 6:07 18:51 6:05 Harrison Hs 218 200 Andrew Spangler 90 5:24 145 11:37 5:49 195 18:09 6:03 18:52 6:05 Oconee County High School 219 201 Andrew Barris 259 5:49 222 11:57 5:59 220 18:16 6:06 18:52 6:05 Milton High School 220 Gustavo Gonzalez 137 5:34 168 11:43 5:52 208 18:13 6:05 18:52 6:06 Peachtree Ridge High School 221 202 Brooks Prettyman 231 5:46 229 12:00 6:00 218 18:16 6:06 18:52 6:06 Wesleyan School 222 203 Blake Galloway 185 5:40 195 11:50 5:55 222 18:18 6:06 18:53 6:06 Hewitt-Trussville High School 223 204 Henry Nalle 342 6:02 271 12:11 6:06 225 18:21 6:07 18:53 6:06 Lovett School 224 Derek Brunson 163 5:37 190 11:49 5:55 224 18:21 6:07 18:54 6:06 Harrison Hs 225 205 Ryan Weathers 280 5:51 258 12:07 6:04 232 18:23 6:08 18:54 6:06 Winder-Barrow High 226 206 Tim Rayman 321 5:58 264 12:08 6:04 228 18:22 6:08 18:54 6:06 Northgate High School 227 207 Ryland Peele 225 5:46 205 11:53 5:57 214 18:15 6:05 18:55 6:06 Alpharetta Hs 228 208 Julio Gonzalez 203 5:43 215 11:56 5:58 234 18:24 6:08 18:55 6:07 Dalton High School 229 209 Darron Mai 232 5:46 219 11:57 5:59 223 18:20 6:07 18:56 6:07 Alpharetta Hs 230 210 Abdaly Rodarte 199 5:42 209 11:54 5:57 229 18:22 6:08 18:56 6:07 Central Gwinnett High School 231 211 Daniel Beltran 234 5:46 212 11:55 5:58 231 18:23 6:08 18:56 6:07 Dalton High School 232 212 Dillon Bawayan 340 6:01 272 12:12 6:06 230 18:23 6:08 18:57 6:07 Clarke Central High School 233 213 Thomas Padgett 323 5:59 259 12:07 6:04 215 18:15 6:05 18:58 6:07 Lovett School 234 Connor Smith 238 5:47 231 12:01 6:01 236 18:27 6:09 18:58 6:08 Lassiter H. S. 235 214 Trager Kviten 338 6:01 280 12:14 6:07 233 18:23 6:08 18:59 6:08 Marietta High School 236 Takim Williams 236 5:46 235 12:02 6:01 235 18:24 6:08 18:59 6:08 Wesleyan School 237 215 Daniel Guerrero 208 5:44 210 11:54 5:57 237 18:27 6:09 19:00 6:08 Etowah High School 238 216 Jason Menko 226 5:46 240 12:03 6:02 240 18:30 6:10 19:01 6:08 Whitewater High School 239 217 Kevin Killory 183 5:40 224 11:58 5:59 238 18:27 6:09 19:01 6:08 Starr's Mill High School 240 218 Evan Cahill 240 5:47 251 12:06 6:03 239 18:27 6:09 19:01 6:09 Wheeler High 241 Max Hay 121 5:31 137 11:36 5:48 243 18:31 6:11 19:02 6:09 Centennial High School 242 Enrique Acevedo 235 5:46 211 11:55 5:58 241 18:30 6:10 19:03 6:09 Dalton High School 243 219 Christian Dicenso 246 5:48 233 12:01 6:01 242 18:30 6:10 19:03 6:09 South Forsyth 244 220 Colton Wheatley 292 5:53 279 12:14 6:07 247 18:33 6:11 19:05 6:10 Woodland High School 245 221 Timmy Keller 209 5:44 246 12:04 6:02 250 18:35 6:12 19:05 6:10 Starr's Mill High School 246 222 Andrew Borchert 260 5:49 254 12:06 6:03 246 18:33 6:11 19:06 6:10 Alpharetta Hs 247 Miguel Alcantar 290 5:52 249 12:05 6:03 244 18:31 6:11 19:06 6:10 Dalton High School 248 223 Cedric Heckel-Jone 347 6:02 292 12:19 6:10 249 18:34 6:12 19:07 6:10 Lovett School 249 Brandon Tolliver 176 5:39 221 11:57 5:59 245 18:33 6:11 19:07 6:10 Dacula High School 250 224 Chris Blauvelt 271 5:50 250 12:05 6:03 248 18:34 6:12 19:07 6:10 Milton High School 251 Joey Sharp 282 5:51 266 12:10 6:05 263 18:40 6:14 19:08 6:11 Lakeside (dekalb) 252 225 Kennith Smith 324 5:59 297 12:19 6:10 258 18:38 6:13 19:09 6:11 Wheeler High 253 226 Brad Whisner 204 5:43 227 11:59 6:00 253 18:37 6:13 19:09 6:11 Chattahoochee High School 254 227 John Britt Easterl 265 5:50 243 12:04 6:02 254 18:38 6:13 19:09 6:11 Milton High School 255 Justin Jackson 288 5:52 278 12:13 6:07 256 18:38 6:13 19:10 6:11 Milton High School 256 228 Michael Jordan 252 5:48 263 12:08 6:04 251 18:37 6:13 19:10 6:11 Southwest Dekalb 257 229 Thomas Caldwell 127 5:32 260 12:07 6:04 252 18:37 6:13 19:10 6:11 Rome High School 258 Anthony Machan 278 5:51 283 12:16 6:08 265 18:41 6:14 19:11 6:12 Milton High School 259 230 Giovanni Mendez 239 5:47 230 12:01 6:01 255 18:38 6:13 19:13 6:12 North Springs 260 231 Jackson McHugh 397 6:16 323 12:25 6:13 262 18:40 6:14 19:13 6:12 Marietta High School 261 232 Drew Rohskopf 269 5:50 293 12:19 6:10 267 18:43 6:15 19:13 6:12 Pope High School 262 233 Andrew Rowland 272 5:50 273 12:12 6:06 259 18:39 6:13 19:14 6:12 McEachern High School 263 234 Ian Carter 266 5:50 269 12:11 6:06 264 18:41 6:14 19:15 6:13 Hewitt-Trussville High School 264 Duane White 335 6:01 296 12:19 6:10 280 18:46 6:16 19:15 6:13 Lovett School 265 235 Paul Walker 245 5:47 284 12:16 6:08 282 18:46 6:16 19:16 6:13 Cheroke Hs 266 236 Alex York 281 5:51 294 12:19 6:10 269 18:43 6:15 19:16 6:13 Pope High School 267 237 Sam Moran 244 5:47 255 12:06 6:03 279 18:45 6:15 19:17 6:13 Whitewater High School 268 Joshua Tubbs 220 5:45 225 11:58 5:59 257 18:38 6:13 19:17 6:13 Peachtree Ridge High School 269 238 Kyle Hennen 377 6:09 314 12:23 6:12 260 18:39 6:13 19:17 6:14 Northgate High School 270 Jake Hildebrandt 350 6:02 310 12:22 6:11 283 18:46 6:16 19:17 6:14 Etowah High School 271 Ryan Hamilton 202 5:43 242 12:03 6:02 261 18:39 6:13 19:18 6:14 Chattahoochee High School 272 239 Ben Woodard 309 5:57 285 12:17 6:09 274 18:45 6:15 19:18 6:14 Rome High School 273 240 Andrew Kazemian 233 5:46 270 12:11 6:06 268 18:43 6:15 19:18 6:14 McEachern High School 274 241 Derrick Weeks 332 6:00 295 12:19 6:10 271 18:44 6:15 19:19 6:14 Starr's Mill High School 275 Matt Patterson 273 5:51 274 12:12 6:06 272 18:44 6:15 19:19 6:14 Roswell High School 276 Alex Nee 279 5:51 245 12:04 6:02 266 18:42 6:14 19:21 6:15 South Forsyth 277 242 Dylan Munsey 270 5:50 261 12:07 6:04 273 18:44 6:15 19:21 6:15 Woodland High School 278 243 Daniel Gaines 311 5:57 290 12:18 6:09 276 18:45 6:15 19:21 6:15 Rome High School 279 244 Ivan Santillan 403 6:17 345 12:36 6:18 292 18:51 6:17 19:22 6:15 Clarke Central High School 280 Preston Parrish 302 5:55 291 12:18 6:09 286 18:46 6:16 19:22 6:15 Wesleyan School 281 Jack O'Neal 339 6:01 305 12:21 6:11 275 18:45 6:15 19:22 6:15 Lovett School 282 245 Sam Boice 267 5:50 298 12:20 6:10 285 18:46 6:16 19:22 6:15 Cheroke Hs 283 246 Kevin Malenscik 254 5:49 282 12:15 6:08 284 18:46 6:16 19:22 6:15 Woodstock High School 284 David You 262 5:50 234 12:01 6:01 270 18:43 6:15 19:22 6:15 Roswell High School 285 Ben Brettin 221 5:45 265 12:09 6:05 289 18:48 6:16 19:23 6:15 McIntosh High School 286 John Fugate 164 5:37 247 12:04 6:02 287 18:47 6:16 19:23 6:15 Norcross High School 287 Billy Simpson 345 6:02 311 12:22 6:11 288 18:47 6:16 19:23 6:16 Etowah High School 288 Alex Martinez 286 5:52 275 12:12 6:06 277 18:45 6:15 19:23 6:16 Winder-Barrow High School 289 Mitchell Francis 296 5:54 277 12:13 6:07 281 18:46 6:16 19:24 6:16 South Forsyth 290 David Hasslinger 275 5:51 281 12:15 6:08 278 18:45 6:15 19:24 6:16 Milton High School 291 247 Shawn McVicker 333 6:01 327 12:29 6:15 301 18:53 6:18 19:24 6:16 Starr's Mill High School 292 Evan Harms 344 6:02 317 12:23 6:12 293 18:51 6:17 19:26 6:16 Lovett School 293 248 Dylan McCrae 129 5:32 241 12:03 6:02 294 18:52 6:18 19:26 6:17 Woodstock High School 294 249 Hamzah Mansoura 310 5:57 286 12:17 6:09 290 18:50 6:17 19:27 6:17 Rome High School 295 250 Dean Lowery 336 6:01 306 12:21 6:11 296 18:52 6:18 19:27 6:17 Woodland High School 296 251 Mitchell Durner 320 5:58 322 12:25 6:13 299 18:53 6:18 19:27 6:17 Marietta High School 297 252 Zack Walsh 268 5:50 307 12:21 6:11 298 18:53 6:18 19:27 6:17 Hewitt-Trussville High School 298 Isaac Zaubi 284 5:52 287 12:17 6:09 295 18:52 6:18 19:28 6:17 McIntosh High School 299 253 Jake Bagwell 355 6:04 320 12:25 6:13 300 18:53 6:18 19:29 6:17 Marietta High School 300 254 Dustin Walker 274 5:51 268 12:11 6:06 291 18:50 6:17 19:29 6:17 McEachern High School 301 255 Daniel Rush 346 6:02 316 12:23 6:12 297 18:52 6:18 19:30 6:18 Hewitt-Trussville High School 302 256 Ryan Kozusko 375 6:08 337 12:32 6:16 302 18:54 6:18 19:31 6:18 Starr's Mill High School 303 257 Barry Ervin 359 6:05 338 12:33 6:17 309 18:57 6:19 19:31 6:18 Marietta High School 304 258 Joseph Morrison 315 5:58 301 12:20 6:10 307 18:56 6:19 19:31 6:18 Eagle's Landing High School 305 259 Justin Alderman 312 5:58 313 12:23 6:12 310 18:58 6:20 19:32 6:18 Northgate High School 306 Davor Jungic 322 5:59 324 12:25 6:13 308 18:57 6:19 19:32 6:18 Marietta High School 307 Jake Morris 305 5:56 300 12:20 6:10 305 18:55 6:19 19:33 6:19 Wesleyan School 308 Mitchell Smith 348 6:02 325 12:28 6:14 317 19:00 6:20 19:33 6:19 Centennial High School 309 Daniel Presto 118 5:30 239 12:03 6:02 306 18:56 6:19 19:33 6:19 Norcross High School 310 Abaho Katabarwa 334 6:01 326 12:29 6:15 315 18:59 6:20 19:34 6:19 Lakeside (dekalb) 311 Cameron Garrison 258 5:49 252 12:06 6:03 304 18:54 6:18 19:34 6:19 South Forsyth 312 260 Jake Desmond 212 5:44 253 12:06 6:03 303 18:54 6:18 19:34 6:19 North Springs 313 Stephen Coy 349 6:02 302 12:21 6:11 316 18:59 6:20 19:35 6:19 Dacula High School 314 Grant Snyder 285 5:52 236 12:02 6:01 314 18:59 6:20 19:37 6:20 Dalton High School 315 Zac Lovelace 196 5:42 303 12:21 6:11 328 19:09 6:23 19:37 6:20 Dacula High School 316 261 Max Mattox 383 6:10 347 12:38 6:19 320 19:02 6:21 19:38 6:20 Starr's Mill High School 317 262 Andrew Wolven 289 5:52 288 12:18 6:09 313 18:59 6:20 19:38 6:20 North Paulding High School 318 263 Armondo Rodriguez 172 5:38 213 11:55 5:58 323 19:05 6:22 19:38 6:20 Central Gwinnett High School 319 264 Chris Webb 276 5:51 276 12:13 6:07 312 18:59 6:20 19:39 6:21 Winder-Barrow High 320 Alston Burger 316 5:58 332 12:31 6:16 329 19:11 6:24 19:40 6:21 Chattahoochee High School 321 265 Ben Nguyen 201 5:43 308 12:21 6:11 322 19:05 6:22 19:41 6:21 Central Gwinnett High School 322 266 Tim Duncan 257 5:49 309 12:21 6:11 321 19:02 6:21 19:41 6:21 Woodstock High School 323 267 Michael Walters 186 5:41 299 12:20 6:10 325 19:08 6:23 19:41 6:21 Habersham Central High School 324 Forrest Burks 211 5:44 238 12:03 6:02 318 19:00 6:20 19:42 6:21 Etowah High School 325 268 Matt Waples 343 6:02 328 12:29 6:15 324 19:06 6:22 19:42 6:22 Starr's Mill High School 326 269 Shane Davis 293 5:53 267 12:10 6:05 319 19:02 6:21 19:42 6:22 Winder-Barrow High 327 270 John Chatham 331 6:00 333 12:31 6:16 331 19:13 6:25 19:43 6:22 Northgate High School 328 Josh Joyner 308 5:56 340 12:35 6:18 333 19:14 6:25 19:44 6:22 Hewitt-Trussville High School 329 James Pate 219 5:45 289 12:18 6:09 327 19:08 6:23 19:45 6:22 Lassiter H. S. 330 271 Hunter Jones 330 6:00 321 12:25 6:13 326 19:08 6:23 19:45 6:23 Cheroke Hs 331 272 Robert Rice 205 5:43 312 12:22 6:11 334 19:14 6:25 19:46 6:23 East Paulding High School 332 Chris Versteeg 325 5:59 330 12:30 6:15 337 19:16 6:26 19:46 6:23 Centennial High School 333 273 Zach Schroer 352 6:03 354 12:41 6:21 335 19:16 6:26 19:47 6:23 Oconee County High School 334 274 Kyle Bechtel 304 5:55 342 12:35 6:18 332 19:13 6:25 19:47 6:23 East Paulding High School 335 275 Luke Stephenson 313 5:58 344 12:36 6:18 330 19:12 6:24 19:48 6:24 East Paulding High School 336 276 Dan Harding 223 5:45 318 12:24 6:12 339 19:18 6:26 19:50 6:24 Sequoyah High School 337 277 Luis Reyes 319 5:58 335 12:31 6:16 338 19:18 6:26 19:51 6:24 Eagle's Landing High School 338 278 Chase Chitwood 298 5:54 315 12:23 6:12 336 19:16 6:26 19:51 6:25 Cheroke Hs 339 279 Michael Hamilton 353 6:03 357 12:44 6:22 341 19:19 6:27 19:53 6:25 Habersham Central High School 340 Wright Dyer 198 5:42 346 12:36 6:18 342 19:20 6:27 19:54 6:25 Cheroke Hs 341 280 Austin Kirkland 374 6:08 351 12:40 6:20 344 19:20 6:27 19:54 6:26 Whitewater High School 342 281 Collin Hicks 364 6:06 339 12:34 6:17 349 19:23 6:28 19:55 6:26 Winder-Barrow High 343 Pete Kostopoulos 188 5:41 304 12:21 6:11 346 19:21 6:27 19:56 6:26 Lakeside (dekalb) 344 282 Charlie Billingsle 294 5:53 334 12:31 6:16 347 19:21 6:27 19:56 6:26 Alpharetta Hs 345 283 Jeff Peters 297 5:54 329 12:30 6:15 343 19:20 6:27 19:57 6:27 Alpharetta Hs 346 Kevin Garreau 398 6:16 353 12:40 6:20 340 19:19 6:27 19:58 6:27 Marietta High School 347 284 Cameron Jones 317 5:58 336 12:32 6:16 351 19:28 6:30 20:00 6:27 Rome High School 348 Sam Lytle 318 5:58 331 12:31 6:16 345 19:21 6:27 20:00 6:27 Woodstock High School 349 285 Nic Colon 408 6:20 369 12:55 6:28 353 19:32 6:31 20:04 6:29 Clarke Central High School 350 Anthony Zincone 255 5:49 319 12:24 6:12 348 19:23 6:28 20:04 6:29 Cheroke Hs 351 286 Luke Hamilton 417 6:22 391 13:06 6:33 354 19:35 6:32 20:05 6:29 Habersham Central High School 352 287 Joshua Stumpf 354 6:03 358 12:45 6:23 352 19:29 6:30 20:05 6:29 Monroe Area 353 288 Madison Seawell 303 5:55 356 12:41 6:21 358 19:37 6:33 20:08 6:30 South Paulding High School 354 Kenny Lawler 358 6:05 362 12:49 6:25 361 19:38 6:33 20:09 6:30 Chattahoochee High School 355 289 Joe Gilgan 356 6:04 359 12:48 6:24 357 19:37 6:33 20:10 6:31 South Paulding High School 356 290 Slade Williams 337 6:01 355 12:41 6:21 356 19:36 6:32 20:10 6:31 South Paulding High School 357 291 Alejandro Valencia 263 5:50 343 12:36 6:18 363 19:39 6:33 20:11 6:31 Habersham Central High School 358 Alex Sidoti 314 5:58 341 12:35 6:18 350 19:24 6:28 20:11 6:31 Alpharetta Hs 359 Warren Enriquez 380 6:10 360 12:49 6:25 359 19:37 6:33 20:12 6:31 Starr's Mill High School 360 292 Jacob Whitfield 396 6:15 371 12:56 6:28 364 19:39 6:33 20:12 6:31 Sequoyah High School 361 293 Matthew Morrissey 388 6:13 378 13:00 6:30 365 19:40 6:34 20:14 6:32 Whitewater High School 362 294 Connor Dalton 400 6:17 374 12:59 6:30 360 19:37 6:33 20:14 6:32 Paulding County High School 363 295 Wesley Satterwhite 392 6:14 373 12:57 6:29 355 19:36 6:32 20:15 6:32 Fayette County High School 364 Branson Sanders 394 6:14 365 12:52 6:26 362 19:39 6:33 20:15 6:32 Habersham Central High School 365 296 Zachary Fitch 287 5:52 349 12:39 6:20 366 19:43 6:35 20:17 6:33 Southwest Dekalb 366 297 Zack John 328 6:00 364 12:52 6:26 367 19:45 6:35 20:18 6:33 Paulding County High School 367 298 Tyler Seawell 357 6:05 386 13:02 6:31 374 19:51 6:37 20:20 6:34 South Paulding High School 368 299 Jacob Sanborn 326 6:00 350 12:40 6:20 368 19:49 6:37 20:21 6:34 Rome High School 369 300 Brent Garner 306 5:56 399 13:15 6:38 380 19:53 6:38 20:22 6:35 Monroe Area 370 Zach Bohannon 416 6:22 392 13:07 6:34 369 19:49 6:37 20:22 6:35 Habersham Central High School 371 301 Jonathan Olinger 372 6:08 361 12:49 6:25 372 19:50 6:37 20:23 6:35 South Paulding High School 372 302 Steven Valentine 367 6:07 372 12:57 6:29 377 19:52 6:38 20:24 6:35 South Cobb High School 373 303 Elliott Radcliffe 431 6:30 400 13:16 6:38 379 19:53 6:38 20:24 6:35 Clarke Central High School 374 304 Logan Muray 365 6:07 379 13:01 6:31 373 19:50 6:37 20:25 6:36 Sequoyah High School 375 Jackson Stout 361 6:05 366 12:52 6:26 381 19:54 6:38 20:27 6:36 Oconee County High School 376 305 Newt Clarke 381 6:10 363 12:51 6:26 370 19:49 6:37 20:28 6:36 South Paulding High School 377 306 Sam Ingman 351 6:02 368 12:53 6:27 375 19:51 6:37 20:28 6:36 Douglas County High School 378 Jourdane Landry 307 5:56 352 12:40 6:20 371 19:50 6:37 20:28 6:36 Hewitt-Trussville High School 379 Chris Murray 376 6:09 370 12:55 6:28 378 19:52 6:38 20:28 6:37 Whitewater High School 380 James Starbird 384 6:10 384 13:02 6:31 382 19:54 6:38 20:31 6:38 Alpharetta Hs 381 Alex Cook 277 5:51 348 12:38 6:19 376 19:52 6:38 20:34 6:39 Alpharetta Hs 382 Ty Ler Etchart 371 6:08 367 12:53 6:27 384 19:57 6:39 20:35 6:39 Whitewater High School 383 Ethan Woodyard 362 6:06 381 13:01 6:31 383 19:56 6:39 20:36 6:39 Woodstock High School 384 307 Jakethehurr Hester 369 6:08 375 12:59 6:30 386 20:00 6:40 20:36 6:39 Winder-Barrow High 385 Joel Padgett 360 6:05 383 13:02 6:31 387 20:00 6:40 20:37 6:39 Oconee County High School 386 308 Codey Robinson 370 6:08 377 13:00 6:30 385 19:58 6:40 20:40 6:40 East Paulding High School 387 Garrick Larson 391 6:14 389 13:05 6:33 388 20:08 6:43 20:41 6:41 McIntosh High School 388 Mark Livingston 386 6:11 398 13:13 6:37 390 20:11 6:44 20:41 6:41 Northgate High School 389 309 Trey Northop 429 6:28 402 13:18 6:39 391 20:12 6:44 20:49 6:43 Fayette County High School 390 310 Ivan Fontanel 432 6:30 416 13:31 6:46 394 20:15 6:45 20:49 6:43 Rome High School 391 Brandon Barber 387 6:12 376 13:00 6:30 393 20:14 6:45 20:52 6:44 Northgate High School 392 Jose Ulloa 301 5:55 388 13:05 6:33 389 20:10 6:44 20:53 6:44 Woodstock High School 393 311 Smit Goswami 368 6:07 390 13:06 6:33 392 20:14 6:45 20:54 6:45 Central Gwinnett High School 394 312 Carver Goodhue 409 6:20 382 13:01 6:31 396 20:18 6:46 20:55 6:45 Clarke Central High School 395 313 Patrick Gregorich 399 6:16 401 13:18 6:39 397 20:21 6:47 20:55 6:45 Fayette County High School 396 314 Austin Vorwald 341 6:01 380 13:01 6:31 395 20:15 6:45 20:56 6:46 Fayette County High School 397 Tj Bone 401 6:17 408 13:23 6:42 400 20:24 6:48 20:59 6:46 East Paulding High School 398 Jordan Byars 434 6:30 417 13:31 6:46 399 20:23 6:48 21:03 6:48 Rome High School 399 315 Josh Mardis 366 6:07 385 13:02 6:31 398 20:21 6:47 21:04 6:48 Fayette County High School 400 316 Alex Coradin 382 6:10 413 13:28 6:44 402 20:31 6:51 21:08 6:49 Central Gwinnett High School 401 317 Morgan Brake 407 6:20 404 13:20 6:40 401 20:29 6:50 21:08 6:49 South Paulding High School 402 Earl Pitman 422 6:23 414 13:28 6:44 408 20:35 6:52 21:09 6:50 Central Gwinnett High School 403 Nick Peterson 406 6:19 407 13:22 6:41 410 20:37 6:53 21:10 6:50 South Paulding High School 404 318 Sean Desmond 378 6:09 393 13:07 6:34 404 20:32 6:51 21:11 6:50 North Springs 405 Patrick Morgan 405 6:19 406 13:22 6:41 411 20:37 6:53 21:11 6:50 South Paulding High School 406 319 Nick Guerrisi 389 6:13 394 13:08 6:34 405 20:32 6:51 21:12 6:51 North Springs 407 Josh Timms 395 6:15 411 13:25 6:43 414 20:41 6:54 21:12 6:51 Winder-Barrow High 408 Jordan Richey 428 6:27 409 13:24 6:42 403 20:31 6:51 21:12 6:51 Eagle's Landing High School 409 320 Matthew Taylor 418 6:22 397 13:12 6:36 412 20:38 6:53 21:13 6:51 Clarke Central High School 410 321 Richard Golden 430 6:29 426 13:38 6:49 413 20:41 6:54 21:13 6:51 Clarke Central High School 411 Kirby Dunn 385 6:10 387 13:04 6:32 406 20:32 6:51 21:16 6:52 Starr's Mill High School 412 Adane Ayalew 413 6:21 396 13:12 6:36 407 20:33 6:51 21:17 6:52 Clarke Central High School 413 322 Malcolm Brock 363 6:06 403 13:19 6:40 417 20:46 6:56 21:17 6:52 Southwest Dekalb 414 Bradley Bryant 420 6:22 410 13:25 6:43 409 20:37 6:53 21:17 6:52 Oconee County High School 415 323 Orrin Watkins 415 6:21 425 13:38 6:49 418 20:48 6:56 21:19 6:53 Paulding County High School 416 John Cash 436 6:33 431 13:49 6:55 415 20:42 6:54 21:23 6:54 Eagles Landing Christian Academy 417 324 Jason Macemore 421 6:23 422 13:34 6:47 416 20:43 6:55 21:25 6:55 North Paulding High School 418 325 Matthew Reep 402 6:17 415 13:30 6:45 421 20:51 6:57 21:26 6:55 Monroe Area 419 326 Tyler Perdue 411 6:21 419 13:33 6:47 420 20:51 6:57 21:27 6:56 Paulding County High School 420 Mathew Loeffler 390 6:13 412 13:25 6:43 422 20:52 6:58 21:28 6:56 Whitewater High School 421 327 Justin Fisher 373 6:08 405 13:20 6:40 419 20:49 6:57 21:30 6:56 North Springs 422 Daniel Desimone 438 6:33 432 13:55 6:58 425 21:04 7:02 21:37 6:59 Clarke Central High School 423 328 Alex Parks 424 6:24 427 13:45 6:53 426 21:04 7:02 21:37 6:59 Fayette County High School 424 Brandon Titus 410 6:20 423 13:36 6:48 424 21:02 7:01 21:40 7:00 Central Gwinnett High School 425 329 Gabriel Edouard 442 6:38 433 13:55 6:58 427 21:04 7:02 21:42 7:00 South Cobb High School 426 Greg Myers 404 6:18 424 13:37 6:49 429 21:06 7:02 21:44 7:01 Starr's Mill High School 427 330 Justin Shearer 425 6:25 421 13:33 6:47 428 21:05 7:02 21:48 7:02 Douglas County High School 428 Thomas Matthews 251 5:48 395 13:11 6:36 423 21:01 7:01 21:48 7:02 South Paulding High School 429 331 Dillin Bright 414 6:21 429 13:48 6:54 432 21:23 7:08 21:57 7:05 Paulding County High School 430 332 Charles Yi 423 6:24 428 13:45 6:53 430 21:19 7:07 22:00 7:06 Fayette County High School 431 333 Trey McClendon 419 6:22 430 13:49 6:55 433 21:30 7:10 22:01 7:07 South Cobb High School 432 334 Dj Sanders 412 6:21 418 13:33 6:47 431 21:22 7:08 22:02 7:07 Paulding County High School 433 335 Anthony Wolliston 441 6:37 438 14:14 7:07 434 21:33 7:11 22:06 7:08 Southwest Dekalb 434 336 Daniel Thrash 393 6:14 420 13:33 6:47 435 21:37 7:13 22:13 7:10 Douglas County High School 435 337 Wilnur Jean 449 6:52 441 14:21 7:11 436 21:38 7:13 22:14 7:11 South Cobb High School 436 338 Shawn Kelley 426 6:25 434 13:57 6:59 437 21:43 7:15 22:20 7:12 Douglas County High School 437 Jacob Bowman 439 6:36 436 14:10 7:05 438 21:51 7:17 22:31 7:16 Rome High School 438 339 Justin White 444 6:40 439 14:17 7:09 439 22:00 7:20 22:46 7:21 South Cobb High School 439 Jeffrey Rogers 443 6:39 437 14:11 7:06 440 22:04 7:22 22:47 7:21 Clarke Central High School 440 340 Andrew Lawrence 435 6:32 442 14:21 7:11 442 22:23 7:28 22:57 7:24 Paulding County High School 441 341 Joseph Eads 427 6:26 435 14:09 7:05 441 22:19 7:27 22:57 7:25 Douglas County High School 442 Tracy Fisher 433 6:30 440 14:21 7:11 443 22:30 7:30 23:10 7:29 Central Gwinnett High School 443 342 Camilo Benitez 448 6:47 445 14:44 7:22 445 22:35 7:32 23:13 7:30 North Paulding High School 444 343 Daniel Mushrush 446 6:46 443 14:43 7:22 444 22:33 7:31 23:14 7:30 North Paulding High School 445 344 Kyle Ingram 445 6:46 444 14:43 7:22 446 22:55 7:39 23:38 7:38 Monroe Area 446 345 Joshua Daniel 440 6:36 446 14:57 7:29 448 23:06 7:42 23:41 7:39 South Cobb High School 447 346 Taylor Kessler 453 7:01 451 15:08 7:34 447 22:57 7:39 23:42 7:39 North Paulding High School 448 347 Jacob Corless 455 7:04 448 15:03 7:32 450 23:10 7:44 23:54 7:43 North Springs 449 348 Tommy Morris 447 6:46 449 15:06 7:33 449 23:09 7:43 24:01 7:45 North Paulding High School 450 349 Zach Herrington 452 7:01 450 15:07 7:34 451 23:14 7:45 24:03 7:46 North Paulding High School 451 Ridwan Hassen 451 6:58 453 15:12 7:36 452 23:41 7:54 24:27 7:54 South Cobb High School 452 350 Michael Friedman 454 7:03 447 15:01 7:31 453 23:50 7:57 24:32 7:55 North Springs 453 351 Charles Ale Langfo 457 7:06 455 15:38 7:49 454 23:53 7:58 24:37 7:57 Douglas County High School 454 Gary McClendon 450 6:58 452 15:08 7:34 457 24:14 8:05 24:51 8:01 South Cobb High School 455 Adam Singleton 456 7:05 454 15:27 7:44 455 23:59 8:00 24:52 8:02 North Paulding High School 456 Alex Rankin 458 7:22 456 15:48 7:54 456 24:08 8:03 25:04 8:06 North Paulding High School 457 Anthony Prince 460 7:25 457 16:17 8:09 458 25:22 8:28 26:07 8:26 North Springs 458 Sam Manston 461 7:37 458 16:42 8:21 459 26:00 8:40 26:39 8:36 North Paulding High School 459 Eric Deustch 462 7:41 459 16:52 8:26 460 26:01 8:41 26:40 8:36 South Cobb High School 460 352 Kendell Davis 459 7:24 460 16:52 8:26 461 27:04 9:02 27:59 9:02 Douglas County High School 461 Josh Whitener 379 6:09 311 18:58 6:20 East Paulding High School 462 David Fadel 437 6:33 North Springs
(RACE#4 - FINISH) Varsity 4A - 5A Boys The Cara Bowl 2009 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 5, 2009 School/ Individual AVG Time Total Time Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 84 Brookwood High School ( 16:37 1:23:04) =============================================== 1 2 Tommy George 16:03 2 13 Sean Brennan 16:30 3 19 Carter Hewitt 16:44 4 23 Zack Robinson 16:52 5 27 Michael Giuliano 16:55 6 ( 47) Tyler Anyan 17:16 7 ( 50) Jackson Wearn 17:17
2. 115 Parkview High School ( 16:43 1:23:34) =============================================== 1 7 Alec Klassen 16:13 2 8 Steven Spevacek 16:13 3 25 Joseph Weiler 16:53 4 33 Kyle Gibson 17:01 5 42 Jeffrey Crain 17:14 6 ( 92) Ryan McFall 17:53 7 (102) Louie Roger 18:01
3. 155 Mountain Brook High School ( 16:56 1:24:39) =============================================== 1 4 Layton Dorsett 16:06 2 31 Joey Bemowski 17:00 3 37 Evan Kendrick 17:07 4 40 Mitchell Lloyd 17:12 5 43 Jack Morgan 17:14 6 ( 90) Jackson Sinor 17:48 7 ( 99) Jack Miller 18:01
4. 201 Mill Creek ( 17:09 1:25:43) =============================================== 1 21 Austin Boetje 16:48 2 24 Steven Zwick 16:53 3 46 Brandon Gaunt 17:16 4 54 Tajay Hoppines 17:20 5 56 Shane Huckeba 17:26 6 ( 74) Mitch Flammang 17:42 7 (122) Tyler Kvietkus 18:12
5. 231 Centennial High School ( 17:10 1:25:46) =============================================== 1 5 Ryan Knobbe 16:07 2 29 Julian Black 16:57 3 39 Brandon Black 17:12 4 78 Andrew George 17:45 5 80 Kane Davis 17:45 6 (125) Parker Squires 18:14 7 (132) Trevor Daniel 18:17
6. 260 Peachtree Ridge High School ( 17:20 1:26:36) =============================================== 1 16 Matt Weickert 16:34 2 57 Max Friel 17:26 3 58 Matthew Cornwall 17:27 4 59 Ben Jaques 17:28 5 70 Mason Havens 17:41 6 (136) Austin Sims 18:18 7 (182) Bradley Carr 18:43
7. 269 Walton High School ( 17:16 1:26:17) =============================================== 1 11 Philip Laskey 16:27 2 12 Michael Ayres 16:30 3 63 David Forman 17:34 4 85 Tom Giannotti 17:47 5 98 Shane Hobbs 17:59 6 (128) Danny Parks 18:15 7 (146) Ben Getty 18:23
8. 298 Lassiter H. S. ( 17:25 1:27:04) =============================================== 1 22 Christian Erdman 16:50 2 49 Patrick Shields 17:17 3 52 David Heath 17:18 4 82 Craig Melissas 17:45 5 93 Travis Grooms 17:54 6 (133) James Watkins 18:17 7 (140) Michael Anderson 18:20
9. 310 Harrison Hs ( 17:27 1:27:14) =============================================== 1 35 Nick Cappadona 17:04 2 36 Dan Ryan 17:04 3 45 Nat Estes 17:15 4 89 Robby Gettinger 17:48 5 105 Doug Olsen 18:03 6 (114) Austin O'Connell 18:08 7 (142) Jake Goodman 18:22
10. 318 Wesleyan School ( 17:24 1:26:58) =============================================== 1 18 Christopher Duvall 16:42 2 20 Brandon Ramsey 16:47 3 38 Bradley Gossett 17:11 4 76 Doug Mohme 17:44 5 166 Timothy Marsh 18:34 6 (169) Tradd Cannon 18:37 7 (202) Brooks Prettyman 18:52
11. 366 Norcross High School ( 17:39 1:28:13) =============================================== 1 34 Daniel Winters 17:02 2 65 Kyle Hendrix 17:35 3 73 Tommy Heckman 17:42 4 79 Cameron Turner 17:45 5 115 Matthew Schaffer 18:09 6 (139) Charles Gromley 18:20 7 (162) Sam Todd 18:31
12. 443 Etowah High School ( 17:39 1:28:15) =============================================== 1 6 Alex Merrell 16:09 2 41 Ryan Cross 17:14 3 108 Sam Kinsman 18:05 4 118 Josh Boudreau 18:10 5 170 Steed Armistead 18:37 6 (192) Avery Pitts 18:46 7 (215) Daniel Guerrero 19:00
12. 443 Eagle's Landing High School ( 17:46 1:28:48) =============================================== 1 26 Zack Sims 16:53 2 48 Keanan Joyner 17:17 3 100 Ryan New 18:01 4 113 Udare Santha 18:08 5 156 McKenzie Marcelin 18:29 6 (258) Joseph Morrison 19:31 7 (277) Luis Reyes 19:51
14. 497 Dacula High School ( 17:48 1:29:00) =============================================== 1 14 Mike McClay 16:31 2 55 Gabe Pajares 17:23 3 109 Adam Aldridge 18:06 4 158 Matt Herd 18:30 5 161 Jon Phillips 18:30 6 (183) Spencer Lewis 18:43 7 (198) Colby Mosshart 18:51
15. 504 Lakeside (dekalb) ( 17:55 1:29:34) =============================================== 1 30 John Ewing 17:00 2 72 Brent Reynolds 17:42 3 121 Charlie Clark 18:11 4 134 Josh Traynellis 18:17 5 147 David Dixon 18:24 6 (177) Trey Smith- Purce 18:41 7 (194) Kyle Hosford 18:49
16. 534 South Forsyth ( 17:50 1:29:07) =============================================== 1 1 Dylan Walker 16:01 2 96 Austin Smith 17:56 3 130 Ryan Prisco 18:15 4 148 Aaron Kemeny 18:25 5 159 Dean Pryles 18:30 6 (168) Cr Kimball 18:35 7 (219) Christian Dicenso 19:03
17. 535 Chattahoochee High School ( 17:50 1:29:07) =============================================== 1 3 Austin Ulich 16:06 2 81 Austin Erickson 17:45 3 137 Zach Karamallakis 18:18 4 154 Brian Pack 18:28 5 160 Louis Raffaele 18:30 6 (196) Dylan Everetts 18:50 7 (226) Brad Whisner 19:09
18. 544 Woodstock High School ( 17:57 1:29:41) =============================================== 1 28 Jared Richmond 16:55 2 51 Brett Carter 17:18 3 69 Seth Duncan 17:40 4 150 Jc Cornett 18:26 5 246 Kevin Malenscik 19:22 6 (248) Dylan McCrae 19:26 7 (266) Tim Duncan 19:41
19. 554 Roswell High School ( 18:06 1:30:27) =============================================== 1 91 Andrew Lagasse 17:51 2 103 Scott Pullen 18:03 3 104 Alec Shelton 18:03 4 127 Jake Martin 18:15 5 129 Sam Albert 18:15 6 (131) Robert Stonaker 18:16 7 (153) Nick Stonaker 18:27
20. 566 McIntosh High School ( 18:06 1:30:29) =============================================== 1 68 Nathan Reeves 17:40 2 87 John Janigian 17:48 3 110 Carl Eifert 18:07 4 120 Andrew Love 18:11 5 181 Artie McCarty 18:43 6 (185) Matt Lein 18:44 7 (199) Dj Wigner 18:51
21. 625 Pope High School ( 18:01 1:30:05) =============================================== 1 10 Zach Tupper 16:18 2 61 Gunnar Stormark 17:31 3 86 John Chambers 17:47 4 232 Drew Rohskopf 19:13 5 236 Alex York 19:16
22. 647 Oconee County High School ( 18:11 1:30:51) =============================================== 1 32 Andrew Ely 17:00 2 119 Sean Carroll 18:10 3 123 Jones Durham 18:12 4 184 Austin Jones 18:44 5 189 Bennett Guthrie 18:45 6 (200) Andrew Spangler 18:52 7 (273) Zach Schroer 19:47
23. 649 Wheeler High ( 18:14 1:31:09) =============================================== 1 62 Varun Gopinath 17:32 2 111 Robert Kiblinger 18:07 3 144 Jake Levin 18:22 4 165 Conrad Rybka 18:34 5 167 Greg Pace 18:34 6 (218) Evan Cahill 19:01 7 (225) Kennith Smith 19:09
24. 655 McEachern High School ( 18:15 1:31:11) =============================================== 1 44 Nick Washizaki 17:14 2 101 Kevin Glendon 18:01 3 106 Isaiah Bell 18:04 4 171 Travis Harmon 18:38 5 233 Andrew Rowland 19:14 6 (240) Andrew Kazemian 19:18 7 (254) Dustin Walker 19:29
25. 656 Milton High School ( 18:08 1:30:40) =============================================== 1 17 Tyler Tomy 16:38 2 138 Miles Dayoub 18:19 3 143 Alex Marshall 18:22 4 157 Boyd Guttery 18:29 5 201 Andrew Barris 18:52 6 (224) Chris Blauvelt 19:07 7 (227) John Britt Easterling 19:09
26. 700 Sequoyah High School ( 18:13 1:31:03) =============================================== 1 9 Matt Weiden 16:17 2 67 Cody Mallchok 17:37 3 173 Alex Woodard 18:39 4 175 Mason Strain 18:40 5 276 Dan Harding 19:50 6 (292) Jacob Whitfield 20:12 7 (304) Logan Muray 20:25
27. 720 Whitewater High School ( 18:22 1:31:46) =============================================== 1 60 Nick Londrillo 17:29 2 83 John Grafmiller 17:46 3 124 Sean Plunkett 18:13 4 216 Jason Menko 19:01 5 237 Sam Moran 19:17 6 (280) Austin Kirkland 19:54 7 (293) Matthew Morrissey 20:14
28. 751 Hewitt-Trussville High School ( 18:24 1:32:00) =============================================== 1 53 Carson Chambliss 17:20 2 126 Philip Jones 18:15 3 135 Brian Russell 18:17 4 203 Blake Galloway 18:53 5 234 Ian Carter 19:15 6 (252) Zack Walsh 19:27 7 (255) Daniel Rush 19:30
29. 778 Cheroke Hs ( 18:31 1:32:34) =============================================== 1 75 Travis Pope 17:43 2 107 Jared Dearing 18:04 3 116 Connor Holliday 18:09 4 235 Paul Walker 19:16 5 245 Sam Boice 19:22 6 (271) Hunter Jones 19:45 7 (278) Chase Chitwood 19:51
30. 798 Woodland High School ( 18:31 1:32:33) =============================================== 1 94 Bryce Bays 17:54 2 141 Cameron Leonard 18:21 3 155 Brandon Davis 18:28 4 188 Brett Hardy 18:45 5 220 Colton Wheatley 19:05 6 (242) Dylan Munsey 19:21 7 (250) Dean Lowery 19:27
31. 811 Lovett School ( 18:31 1:32:34) =============================================== 1 64 Parker Whitlock 17:35 2 178 Dan Hall 18:41 3 179 Wesley Link 18:41 4 186 John Maddox 18:44 5 204 Henry Nalle 18:53 6 (213) Thomas Padgett 18:58 7 (223) Cedric Heckel-Jones 19:07
32. 842 Northgate High School ( 18:36 1:32:56) =============================================== 1 84 Bret Eady 17:46 2 117 Trent Golay 18:09 3 197 Gabe Pulsipher 18:50 4 206 Tim Rayman 18:54 5 238 Kyle Hennen 19:17 6 (259) Justin Alderman 19:32 7 (270) John Chatham 19:43
33. 845 Dalton High School ( 18:36 1:32:57) =============================================== 1 145 Fernando Morales 18:23 2 151 Jonathan Hernandez 18:27 3 172 Chris Pineda 18:38 4 187 Andrew Bruner 18:44 5 190 Preston Pound 18:45 6 (208) Julio Gonzalez 18:55 7 (211) Daniel Beltran 18:56
34. 904 Marietta High School ( 18:36 1:32:59) =============================================== 1 15 Andrew Nelson 16:32 2 193 Peter Easton 18:48 3 214 Trager Kviten 18:59 4 231 Jackson McHugh 19:13 5 251 Mitchell Durner 19:27 6 (253) Jake Bagwell 19:29 7 (257) Barry Ervin 19:31
35. 907 East Paulding High School ( 18:49 1:34:04) =============================================== 1 97 Wesley Matthews 17:57 2 112 Anton Mangin 18:07 3 152 Jared Hybart 18:27 4 272 Robert Rice 19:46 5 274 Kyle Bechtel 19:47 6 (275) Luke Stephenson 19:48 7 (308) Codey Robinson 20:40
36. 964 Winder-Barrow High ( 18:54 1:34:26) =============================================== 1 77 Skyler Lowe 17:45 2 149 Chris Cope 18:26 3 205 Ryan Weathers 18:54 4 264 Chris Webb 19:39 5 269 Shane Davis 19:42 6 (281) Collin Hicks 19:55 7 (307) Jakethehurr Hester 20:36
37. 980 Central Gwinnett High School ( 18:55 1:34:31) =============================================== 1 66 Nate Wondimu 17:35 2 176 Austin Claybrook 18:41 3 210 Abdaly Rodarte 18:56 4 263 Armondo Rodriguez 19:38 5 265 Ben Nguyen 19:41 6 (311) Smit Goswami 20:54 7 (316) Alex Coradin 21:08
38. 993 Alpharetta Hs ( 18:52 1:34:16) =============================================== 1 164 Conner Reed 18:34 2 191 Joe Farris 18:45 3 207 Ryland Peele 18:55 4 209 Darron Mai 18:56 5 222 Andrew Borchert 19:06 6 (282) Charlie Billingsley 19:56 7 (283) Jeff Peters 19:57
39. 1029 Southwest Dekalb ( 19:18 1:36:27) =============================================== 1 88 Ed Austin 17:48 2 95 Jared Williams 17:55 3 228 Michael Jordan 19:10 4 296 Zachary Fitch 20:17 5 322 Malcolm Brock 21:17 6 (335) Anthony Wolliston 22:06
40. 1063 Habersham Central High School ( 19:06 1:35:28) =============================================== 1 163 Brian Elder 18:32 2 174 Seth Martin 18:40 3 180 John Gagnon 18:42 4 267 Michael Walters 19:41 5 279 Michael Hamilton 19:53 6 (286) Luke Hamilton 20:05 7 (291) Alejandro Valencia 20:11
41. 1182 Starr's Mill High School ( 19:16 1:36:20) =============================================== 1 217 Kevin Killory 19:01 2 221 Timmy Keller 19:05 3 241 Derrick Weeks 19:19 4 247 Shawn McVicker 19:24 5 256 Ryan Kozusko 19:31 6 (261) Max Mattox 19:38 7 (268) Matt Waples 19:42
42. 1244 Rome High School ( 19:28 1:37:16) =============================================== 1 229 Thomas Caldwell 19:10 2 239 Ben Woodard 19:18 3 243 Daniel Gaines 19:21 4 249 Hamzah Mansoura 19:27 5 284 Cameron Jones 20:00 6 (299) Jacob Sanborn 20:21 7 (310) Ivan Fontanel 20:49
43. 1327 Monroe Area ( 20:39 1:43:12) =============================================== 1 71 Spencer Cape 17:41 2 287 Joshua Stumpf 20:05 3 300 Brent Garner 20:22 4 325 Matthew Reep 21:26 5 344 Kyle Ingram 23:38
44. 1356 Clarke Central High School ( 19:57 1:39:42) =============================================== 1 212 Dillon Bawayan 18:57 2 244 Ivan Santillan 19:22 3 285 Nic Colon 20:04 4 303 Elliott Radcliffe 20:24 5 312 Carver Goodhue 20:55 6 (320) Matthew Taylor 21:13 7 (321) Richard Golden 21:13
45. 1454 North Springs ( 20:32 1:42:40) =============================================== 1 230 Giovanni Mendez 19:13 2 260 Jake Desmond 19:34 3 318 Sean Desmond 21:11 4 319 Nick Guerrisi 21:12 5 327 Justin Fisher 21:30 6 (347) Jacob Corless 23:54 7 (350) Michael Friedman 24:32
46. 1466 South Paulding High School ( 20:15 1:41:11) =============================================== 1 288 Madison Seawell 20:08 2 289 Joe Gilgan 20:10 3 290 Slade Williams 20:10 4 298 Tyler Seawell 20:20 5 301 Jonathan Olinger 20:23 6 (305) Newt Clarke 20:28 7 (317) Morgan Brake 21:08
47. 1496 South Cobb High School ( 21:03 1:45:11) =============================================== 1 195 Michael Logan 18:50 2 302 Steven Valentine 20:24 3 329 Gabriel Edouard 21:42 4 333 Trey McClendon 22:01 5 337 Wilnur Jean 22:14 6 (339) Justin White 22:46 7 (345) Joshua Daniel 23:41
48. 1546 Fayette County High School ( 20:48 1:43:59) =============================================== 1 295 Wesley Satterwhite 20:15 2 309 Trey Northop 20:49 3 313 Patrick Gregorich 20:55 4 314 Austin Vorwald 20:56 5 315 Josh Mardis 21:04 6 (328) Alex Parks 21:37 7 (332) Charles Yi 22:00
49. 1571 Paulding County High School ( 21:03 1:45:15) =============================================== 1 294 Connor Dalton 20:14 2 297 Zack John 20:18 3 323 Orrin Watkins 21:19 4 326 Tyler Perdue 21:27 5 331 Dillin Bright 21:57 6 (334) Dj Sanders 22:02 7 (340) Andrew Lawrence 22:57
50. 1617 North Paulding High School ( 22:15 1:51:12) =============================================== 1 262 Andrew Wolven 19:38 2 324 Jason Macemore 21:25 3 342 Camilo Benitez 23:13 4 343 Daniel Mushrush 23:14 5 346 Taylor Kessler 23:42 6 (348) Tommy Morris 24:01 7 (349) Zach Herrington 24:03
51. 1651 Douglas County High School ( 21:58 1:49:46) =============================================== 1 306 Sam Ingman 20:28 2 330 Justin Shearer 21:48 3 336 Daniel Thrash 22:13 4 338 Shawn Kelley 22:20 5 341 Joseph Eads 22:57 6 (351) Charles Ale Langford 24:37 7 (352) Kendell Davis 27:59
| Girls - 1-2-3 A - 4-5A
(RACE#1) Varsity 1A-2A-3A Girls The Cara Bowl 2009 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 5, 2009
OVRL TEAM ** 1 MILE ** ***** 2 MILE **** ***** 3 MILE **** **FINISH*** PLACE SCORE NAME PLC TIME PLC TIME PACE PLC TIME PACE TIME PACE SCHOOL ===== ==== ================= === ==== === ===== ==== === ===== ==== ===== ==== ==================== 1 1 Allie Schaich 1 5:45 1 12:03 6:02 1 18:24 6:08 19:01 6:08 Lambert High School 2 2 Rebecca Greenwall 4 6:09 3 12:47 6:24 2 19:28 6:30 20:00 6:27 North Oconee High School 3 3 Lauren Kester 3 6:07 4 12:47 6:24 4 19:31 6:31 20:07 6:30 Greater Atlanta Christian School 4 4 Andrea Raville 6 6:11 2 12:46 6:23 3 19:30 6:30 20:07 6:30 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 5 5 Cori Dulmage 5 6:10 5 12:50 6:25 5 19:35 6:32 20:10 6:31 Creekview High School 6 6 Yarahi Castillo 9 6:19 6 13:02 6:31 6 19:41 6:34 20:14 6:32 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 7 7 Sarah Turner 2 6:05 7 13:05 6:33 7 19:59 6:40 20:38 6:40 Pickens High School 8 8 Rachel Dorris 8 6:17 8 13:07 6:34 9 20:07 6:43 20:41 6:41 Creekview High School 9 9 Abigail Mistretta 13 6:28 10 13:13 6:37 8 20:05 6:42 20:43 6:41 Greater Atlanta Christian School 10 10 Ansley McDurmon 7 6:16 9 13:12 6:36 11 20:16 6:46 20:51 6:44 Darlington School 11 Paige Selent 12 6:26 11 13:14 6:37 10 20:16 6:46 20:53 6:45 Archer High School 12 11 Leanne Zimmer 11 6:26 12 13:22 6:41 13 20:22 6:48 20:54 6:45 Lambert High School 13 12 Ansley Lawson 17 6:36 13 13:24 6:42 12 20:20 6:47 20:57 6:46 North Hall High School 14 Anna Gabianelli 14 6:29 14 13:28 6:44 14 20:31 6:51 21:08 6:49 The Galloway School 15 13 Natalie Kile 29 6:44 18 13:51 6:56 15 20:39 6:53 21:12 6:51 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 16 14 Nicole Smith 39 6:49 19 13:51 6:56 16 20:45 6:55 21:27 6:55 Creekview High School 17 15 Callie Bergin 10 6:24 16 13:48 6:54 18 21:00 7:00 21:30 6:57 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 18 16 Trice Sweet 16 6:36 15 13:35 6:48 17 20:57 6:59 21:37 6:59 North Hall High School 19 17 Kenzie Johnson 33 6:47 22 13:53 6:57 20 21:07 7:03 21:48 7:02 Dunwoody High School 20 18 Janie Mertz 27 6:42 20 13:51 6:56 19 21:06 7:02 21:49 7:03 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 21 19 Christine Georgaka 15 6:33 17 13:48 6:54 22 21:12 7:04 21:51 7:03 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 22 20 Charlotte Collins 32 6:46 21 13:53 6:57 21 21:11 7:04 21:51 7:03 Dunwoody High School 23 21 Lindsay Evans 23 6:40 23 13:54 6:57 24 21:19 7:07 21:55 7:05 Darlington School 24 22 Kate Beecham 28 6:43 25 14:01 7:01 23 21:18 7:06 21:55 7:05 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 25 23 Taylor Long 36 6:49 27 14:02 7:01 25 21:20 7:07 22:01 7:07 West Hall High School 26 24 Ryan Ernstes 34 6:48 31 14:09 7:05 26 21:24 7:08 22:09 7:09 The Walker School 27 25 Corey Buhay 40 6:50 32 14:13 7:07 29 21:34 7:12 22:13 7:10 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 28 26 Becca Schell 26 6:42 26 14:01 7:01 28 21:31 7:11 22:14 7:11 Athens Academy 29 27 Laura Mancin 53 7:01 36 14:17 7:09 30 21:37 7:13 22:16 7:11 North Hall High School 30 28 Sarah Harper 58 7:04 38 14:18 7:09 31 21:38 7:13 22:17 7:12 North Hall High School 31 29 Sophia Artusa 18 6:38 24 13:59 7:00 27 21:31 7:11 22:18 7:12 Greater Atlanta Christian School 32 Elizabeth Fox 19 6:39 29 14:06 7:03 36 21:43 7:15 22:18 7:12 Mt. Paran 33 30 Emily Collins 38 6:49 35 14:17 7:09 32 21:40 7:14 22:20 7:13 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 34 Morgan Fox 20 6:39 30 14:07 7:04 37 21:43 7:15 22:21 7:13 Mt. Paran 35 Lisa Watkins 21 6:39 34 14:17 7:09 33 21:41 7:14 22:21 7:13 The Galloway School 36 31 Victoria Rogers 56 7:03 43 14:21 7:11 34 21:42 7:14 22:22 7:13 North Hall High School 37 32 Madison Nichols 63 7:05 37 14:18 7:09 35 21:42 7:14 22:22 7:13 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 38 33 Colleen Kelly 61 7:05 47 14:29 7:15 38 21:44 7:15 22:24 7:14 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 39 34 Greer Gafford 22 6:40 46 14:23 7:12 40 21:46 7:16 22:25 7:14 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 40 35 Sara Wetzstein 24 6:41 28 14:04 7:02 39 21:44 7:15 22:29 7:16 Athens Academy 41 36 Maddie Davis 65 7:05 39 14:19 7:10 42 21:50 7:17 22:29 7:16 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 42 Libby Kalinowski 64 7:05 41 14:20 7:10 43 21:52 7:18 22:30 7:16 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 43 Layne Cordova 35 6:49 33 14:15 7:08 41 21:50 7:17 22:31 7:16 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 44 37 Meagan Marshburn 47 6:58 45 14:22 7:11 44 21:53 7:18 22:34 7:17 Athens Academy 45 38 Madeline Ryan 73 7:10 58 14:44 7:22 46 22:03 7:21 22:38 7:19 Creekview High School 46 39 Erin Akers 37 6:49 42 14:20 7:10 45 22:03 7:21 22:39 7:19 Creekview High School 47 40 Megan Malasarte 70 7:09 56 14:42 7:21 47 22:04 7:22 22:44 7:20 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 48 41 Erin Vaughn 44 6:55 53 14:40 7:20 49 22:06 7:22 22:44 7:20 Creekview High School 49 42 Alexis Fagedes 71 7:09 55 14:41 7:21 48 22:05 7:22 22:45 7:21 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 50 43 Becky Lynn 66 7:06 54 14:41 7:21 52 22:13 7:25 22:48 7:22 Dunwoody High School 51 44 Margaret Hjort 30 6:44 40 14:19 7:10 50 22:11 7:24 22:50 7:22 Darlington School 52 Sarah Fink 52 7:00 49 14:32 7:16 53 22:13 7:25 22:50 7:22 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc 53 45 Rachel Greenwall 25 6:42 50 14:32 7:16 54 22:13 7:25 22:53 7:23 North Oconee High School 54 46 Sarah Whatley 48 6:58 44 14:22 7:11 51 22:12 7:24 22:56 7:24 Athens Academy 55 47 Jessica Adams 59 7:04 51 14:39 7:20 55 22:18 7:26 23:02 7:26 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 56 48 Katie Marzzarella 57 7:03 57 14:43 7:22 57 22:29 7:30 23:07 7:28 Lambert High School 57 49 Carrie Blackwell 42 6:53 48 14:31 7:16 56 22:29 7:30 23:09 7:29 Pickens High School 58 50 Sallie Davis 69 7:09 70 15:02 7:31 60 22:40 7:34 23:16 7:31 North Hall High School 59 51 Yohet Terrones 51 6:59 63 14:50 7:25 59 22:35 7:32 23:17 7:31 West Hall High School 60 52 Mollie Shaw 45 6:57 64 14:53 7:27 58 22:35 7:32 23:18 7:31 Pickens High School 61 53 Avery Robinson 50 6:59 61 14:49 7:25 61 22:43 7:35 23:21 7:32 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 62 54 Ryan Sharry 68 7:07 66 14:54 7:27 62 22:44 7:35 23:25 7:34 West Hall High School 63 55 Cassie Beato 62 7:05 67 14:56 7:28 64 22:49 7:37 23:26 7:34 Lambert High School 64 56 Radia Yansaneh 79 7:18 74 15:13 7:37 65 22:50 7:37 23:27 7:34 Dunwoody High School 65 57 Emma Curtis 82 7:21 76 15:17 7:39 66 22:50 7:37 23:28 7:35 Dunwoody High School 66 58 Katie Ragan 49 6:58 60 14:48 7:24 63 22:48 7:36 23:30 7:35 The Walker School 67 59 Lindsey Taylor 41 6:53 62 14:49 7:25 69 22:52 7:38 23:31 7:36 Creekview High School 68 Brooke Spann 72 7:09 68 14:57 7:29 68 22:52 7:38 23:37 7:37 Creekview High School 69 60 Allie Thomas 67 7:07 69 15:01 7:31 70 22:58 7:40 23:37 7:37 The Walker School 70 61 Jena Gregory 46 6:57 52 14:40 7:20 67 22:51 7:37 23:43 7:39 North Oconee High School 71 62 Terra Blevins 76 7:17 75 15:14 7:37 71 23:17 7:46 23:54 7:43 North Oconee High School 72 63 Erin Dean 54 7:01 72 15:08 7:34 73 23:22 7:48 23:54 7:43 Pickens High School 73 64 Christabel Rangel 75 7:15 73 15:12 7:36 72 23:22 7:48 24:00 7:45 Southeast Whitfield High School 74 65 Connie Steinmann 103 7:34 79 15:32 7:46 75 23:24 7:48 24:00 7:45 North Hall High School 75 66 Jordan Heffner 43 6:55 65 14:53 7:27 74 23:23 7:48 24:04 7:46 Pickens High School 76 Kellie Spann 84 7:23 77 15:23 7:42 76 23:25 7:49 24:07 7:47 Creekview High School 77 67 Esther Deaton 60 7:04 71 15:04 7:32 77 23:26 7:49 24:11 7:48 Athens Academy 78 68 Madison Heyward 107 7:36 81 15:34 7:47 78 23:37 7:53 24:14 7:49 Greater Atlanta Christian School 79 69 Anna Ward 111 7:38 85 15:39 7:50 80 23:38 7:53 24:16 7:50 Cartersville Hs 80 Maddie Felts 78 7:17 83 15:38 7:49 81 23:43 7:55 24:21 7:52 The Galloway School 81 70 Emma Grillo 86 7:24 90 15:41 7:51 83 23:44 7:55 24:25 7:53 Carrollton 82 71 Tiffany Perry 31 6:45 59 14:46 7:23 79 23:38 7:53 24:25 7:53 Darlington School 83 72 Kate Fazio 85 7:24 88 15:40 7:50 82 23:43 7:55 24:25 7:53 Carrollton 84 Kirsten Monkemulle 80 7:20 80 15:33 7:47 84 23:48 7:56 24:26 7:53 Mt. Paran 85 73 Courtney Reeves 94 7:29 94 15:47 7:54 85 23:51 7:57 24:31 7:55 Rockmart High School 86 74 Rachel Kline 96 7:31 93 15:45 7:53 89 23:56 7:59 24:34 7:56 West Hall High School 87 75 Katie Light 110 7:36 82 15:36 7:48 88 23:54 7:58 24:35 7:56 Greater Atlanta Christian School 88 Gerlisa Shipman 100 7:32 98 15:55 7:58 93 24:06 8:02 24:35 7:56 Woodland High School 89 76 Heather Redrow 87 7:24 87 15:40 7:50 86 23:51 7:57 24:37 7:57 Carrollton 90 77 Neal Timberlake 93 7:29 96 15:50 7:55 91 23:59 8:00 24:39 7:57 Athens Academy 91 78 Maricela Del Rio 113 7:39 95 15:49 7:55 92 24:04 8:02 24:41 7:58 West Hall High School 92 Amy Blom 129 7:51 102 15:57 7:59 87 23:54 7:58 24:44 7:59 Mt. Paran 93 79 Rose Willis 83 7:21 78 15:31 7:46 90 23:58 8:00 24:46 8:00 Southeast Whitfield High School 94 Care Bacon 101 7:33 101 15:56 7:58 94 24:08 8:03 24:52 8:02 Woodland High School 95 80 Megan O'Hanlon 92 7:26 89 15:41 7:51 95 24:08 8:03 24:54 8:02 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 96 81 Kaitlyn Kinney 90 7:26 86 15:39 7:50 96 24:10 8:04 24:58 8:03 Cartersville Hs 97 82 Andraea Allen 91 7:26 99 15:55 7:58 97 24:11 8:04 25:03 8:05 Carrollton 98 83 Courtney Pellhum 108 7:36 108 16:06 8:03 98 24:19 8:07 25:06 8:06 Carrollton 99 Sydney Pereira 114 7:40 107 16:06 8:03 101 24:30 8:10 25:11 8:08 North Hall High School 100 84 Elizabeth Newcomer 95 7:29 97 15:53 7:57 99 24:26 8:09 25:13 8:09 Athens Academy 101 85 Eboni Statham 120 7:42 115 16:12 8:06 102 24:31 8:11 25:15 8:09 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 102 86 Sylvia Hjertstrom 89 7:25 100 15:55 7:58 105 24:41 8:14 25:20 8:11 Carrollton 103 87 Caroline Angle 74 7:12 91 15:42 7:51 100 24:30 8:10 25:20 8:11 Lambert High School 104 88 Jessica Curtis 143 7:57 125 16:24 8:12 104 24:40 8:14 25:21 8:11 Dunwoody High School 105 89 Fante Bradford 119 7:41 106 16:06 8:03 103 24:36 8:12 25:22 8:11 Carrollton 106 90 Hannah Barnes 121 7:44 111 16:11 8:06 109 24:43 8:15 25:22 8:11 Cartersville Hs 107 91 Megan Healy 88 7:24 103 15:59 8:00 107 24:42 8:14 25:22 8:11 Darlington School 108 92 Hannah Dunn 112 7:39 109 16:08 8:04 108 24:42 8:14 25:23 8:12 Pickens High School 109 Sara Cramer 77 7:17 84 15:39 7:50 106 24:41 8:14 25:27 8:13 The Galloway School 110 Rebecca Gowder 105 7:34 117 16:13 8:07 111 24:45 8:15 25:29 8:14 North Hall High School 111 93 Sarah Anne Perry 117 7:41 110 16:09 8:05 113 24:48 8:16 25:30 8:14 North Oconee High School 112 94 Summer Faith 81 7:21 92 15:45 7:53 110 24:43 8:15 25:30 8:14 Southeast Whitfield High School 113 95 Audrey Clavijo 104 7:34 114 16:12 8:06 116 24:54 8:18 25:35 8:15 Lambert High School 114 96 Sylvia Koo 141 7:56 129 16:26 8:13 118 24:56 8:19 25:36 8:16 Dunwoody High School 115 97 Morgan Bozydha 139 7:55 127 16:26 8:13 122 25:02 8:21 25:38 8:16 Rockmart High School 116 Amelia Hasbun 98 7:31 104 16:00 8:00 112 24:46 8:16 25:38 8:16 Carrollton 117 98 Madison Strickland 131 7:52 121 16:20 8:10 115 24:51 8:17 25:38 8:16 West Hall High School 118 99 April Gray 116 7:40 119 16:15 8:08 126 25:06 8:22 25:40 8:17 West Hall High School 119 100 Tori Cambell 124 7:49 116 16:12 8:06 114 24:50 8:17 25:41 8:18 Lambert High School 120 101 Rosalyn Vuong 160 8:11 139 16:45 8:23 121 25:02 8:21 25:45 8:19 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 121 Katie McDowell 115 7:40 118 16:13 8:07 117 24:56 8:19 25:46 8:19 North Hall High School 122 102 Christina Touzet 136 7:54 140 16:49 8:25 120 25:00 8:20 25:47 8:20 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 123 Jordan Hammer 118 7:41 113 16:11 8:06 119 24:56 8:19 25:48 8:20 Lambert High School 124 103 Maddie Zerkel 127 7:51 128 16:26 8:13 124 25:03 8:21 25:50 8:20 North Oconee High School 125 Leticia Madrigal 99 7:32 122 16:21 8:11 125 25:04 8:22 25:51 8:21 West Hall High School 126 104 Crysta Lewis 140 7:55 123 16:21 8:11 123 25:03 8:21 25:52 8:21 Rockmart High School 127 Deeva Desai 106 7:35 124 16:22 8:11 129 25:16 8:26 25:55 8:22 Athens Academy 128 105 Kendall Lewis 125 7:51 131 16:33 8:17 130 25:18 8:26 25:58 8:23 Greater Atlanta Christian School 129 Ashley Herndon 55 7:02 105 16:01 8:01 131 25:18 8:26 26:01 8:24 Gilmer 130 Katie Martin 146 8:00 134 16:37 8:19 128 25:15 8:25 26:03 8:24 Dunwoody High School 131 Katie Keith 138 7:55 141 16:49 8:25 134 25:22 8:28 26:04 8:25 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 132 Emily Pee 97 7:31 120 16:17 8:09 127 25:15 8:25 26:06 8:26 Athens Academy 133 Brooke Nicolletti 152 8:08 135 16:39 8:20 132 25:21 8:27 26:07 8:26 Lambert High School 134 Melanie Hackney 159 8:11 138 16:45 8:23 133 25:21 8:27 26:09 8:27 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 135 Mignon Farnet 158 8:10 145 16:57 8:29 135 25:34 8:32 26:18 8:29 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High 136 Monica Suarez 132 7:52 132 16:35 8:18 137 25:37 8:33 26:19 8:30 West Hall High School 137 Elizabeth Gale 102 7:33 126 16:25 8:13 138 25:37 8:33 26:21 8:30 West Hall High School 138 106 Lauren Dehnart 128 7:51 130 16:32 8:16 139 25:38 8:33 26:24 8:31 Greater Atlanta Christian School 139 107 Nelda Benitez 123 7:48 136 16:42 8:21 140 25:40 8:34 26:25 8:32 Southeast Whitfield High School 140 108 Jessica Grantham 109 7:36 112 16:11 8:06 136 25:34 8:32 26:26 8:32 Pickens High School 141 Caroline Laboon 134 7:54 137 16:43 8:22 142 25:41 8:34 26:28 8:32 Athens Academy 142 109 Amberly Shook 157 8:09 144 16:54 8:27 141 25:41 8:34 26:30 8:33 Cartersville Hs 143 110 Savannah Anderson 153 8:08 150 17:08 8:34 144 25:57 8:39 26:34 8:35 Cartersville Hs 144 Phoebe Thiraveja 135 7:54 143 16:53 8:27 145 25:59 8:40 26:36 8:35 Greater Atlanta Christian School 145 111 Lindsay Coleman 130 7:51 133 16:35 8:18 143 25:48 8:36 26:38 8:36 North Oconee High School 146 Krista Dalton 133 7:52 149 17:05 8:33 146 26:01 8:41 26:44 8:38 Carrollton 147 Camille Kenny 144 7:59 146 17:00 8:30 147 26:09 8:43 26:58 8:42 Carrollton 148 112 Katherine Laco 122 7:46 142 16:52 8:26 148 26:16 8:46 27:05 8:44 Cartersville Hs 149 113 Hanah Hensley 142 7:56 147 17:01 8:31 149 26:30 8:50 27:16 8:48 The Walker School 150 114 Remy Jennings 151 8:04 151 17:11 8:36 150 26:32 8:51 27:18 8:49 Darlington School 151 Allie McWhorter 137 7:54 148 17:05 8:33 151 26:33 8:51 27:21 8:50 North Oconee High School 152 115 Joanna Gomez 148 8:01 154 17:21 8:41 152 26:48 8:56 27:35 8:54 Southeast Whitfield High School 153 Shanterria King 126 7:51 153 17:21 8:41 153 26:56 8:59 27:50 8:59 Woodland High School 154 Hannah Kelly 145 7:59 152 17:21 8:41 154 27:05 9:02 27:50 8:59 Gilmer 155 Sheila Donovan 154 8:09 159 17:50 8:55 156 27:21 9:07 28:03 9:03 North Oconee High School 156 Allie Petersen 155 8:09 160 17:50 8:55 155 27:21 9:07 28:07 9:05 North Oconee High School 157 Eva Chastain 147 8:00 157 17:39 8:50 157 27:22 9:08 28:09 9:05 Gilmer 158 116 Allison Burnley 161 8:12 158 17:46 8:53 159 27:37 9:13 28:19 9:08 Rockmart High School 159 117 Amber Young 149 8:01 155 17:29 8:45 158 27:26 9:09 28:22 9:09 Southeast Whitfield High School 160 118 Kayla Hatch 150 8:01 156 17:33 8:47 160 27:39 9:13 28:34 9:13 Rockmart High School 161 119 Katie Williams-Smi 156 8:09 161 18:07 9:04 161 28:00 9:20 28:50 9:18 Cartersville Hs 162 Kate Borden 163 8:32 162 18:24 9:12 162 28:17 9:26 29:00 9:22 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 163 120 Anna Scoccimaro 164 8:33 163 18:42 9:21 163 29:07 9:43 30:05 9:43 Darlington School 164 121 Meredith Wright 166 8:45 167 19:46 9:53 164 29:41 9:54 30:39 9:53 The Walker School 165 Laura Capps 165 8:38 165 19:32 9:46 165 29:59 10:00 30:53 9:58 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School 166 122 Rosie Salaices 168 8:54 164 19:31 9:46 166 30:03 10:01 31:02 10:01 Southeast Whitfield High School 167 Kim Nunez 162 8:20 166 19:42 9:51 167 30:22 10:08 31:17 10:06 Southeast Whitfield High School 168 Sara Scott 167 8:48 170 20:52 10:26 168 31:40 10:34 32:35 10:31 Gilmer 169 123 Abby Robinson 169 8:58 168 20:19 10:10 169 32:00 10:40 32:52 10:37 Rockmart High School 170 124 Randi Parris 170 9:17 169 20:41 10:21 170 32:37 10:53 33:28 10:48 Rockmart High School
(RACE#1) Varsity 1A-2A-3A Girls The Cara Bowl 2009 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 5, 2009 School/ Individual AVG Time Total Time Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 104 Creekview High School ( 21:31 1:47:35) =============================================== 1 5 Cori Dulmage 20:10 2 8 Rachel Dorris 20:41 3 14 Nicole Smith 21:27 4 38 Madeline Ryan 22:38 5 39 Erin Akers 22:39 6 ( 41) Erin Vaughn 22:44 7 ( 59) Lindsey Taylor 23:31
2. 108 Blessed Trinity Catholic High Sc ( 21:54 1:49:29) =============================================== 1 13 Natalie Kile 21:12 2 18 Janie Mertz 21:49 3 22 Kate Beecham 21:55 4 25 Corey Buhay 22:13 5 30 Emily Collins 22:20 6 ( 32) Madison Nichols 22:22 7 ( 36) Maddie Davis 22:29
3. 114 North Hall High School ( 21:54 1:49:29) =============================================== 1 12 Ansley Lawson 20:57 2 16 Trice Sweet 21:37 3 27 Laura Mancin 22:16 4 28 Sarah Harper 22:17 5 31 Victoria Rogers 22:22 6 ( 50) Sallie Davis 23:16 7 ( 65) Connie Steinmann 24:00
4. 125 Our Lady Of Mercy Catholic High ( 21:39 1:48:14) =============================================== 1 4 Andrea Raville 20:07 2 6 Yarahi Castillo 20:14 3 33 Colleen Kelly 22:24 4 40 Megan Malasarte 22:44 5 42 Alexis Fagedes 22:45 6 ( 47) Jessica Adams 23:02 7 (101) Rosalyn Vuong 25:45
5. 184 Greater Atlanta Christian School ( 22:24 1:51:57) =============================================== 1 3 Lauren Kester 20:07 2 9 Abigail Mistretta 20:43 3 29 Sophia Artusa 22:18 4 68 Madison Heyward 24:14 5 75 Katie Light 24:35 6 (105) Kendall Lewis 25:58 7 (106) Lauren Dehnart 26:24
6. 193 Dunwoody High School ( 22:41 1:53:22) =============================================== 1 17 Kenzie Johnson 21:48 2 20 Charlotte Collins 21:51 3 43 Becky Lynn 22:48 4 56 Radia Yansaneh 23:27 5 57 Emma Curtis 23:28 6 ( 88) Jessica Curtis 25:21 7 ( 96) Sylvia Koo 25:36
7. 201 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School ( 22:49 1:54:01) =============================================== 1 15 Callie Bergin 21:30 2 19 Christine Georgakakos 21:51 3 34 Greer Gafford 22:25 4 53 Avery Robinson 23:21 5 80 Megan O'Hanlon 24:54 6 ( 85) Eboni Statham 25:15 7 (102) Christina Touzet 25:47
8. 202 Lambert High School ( 22:22 1:51:48) =============================================== 1 1 Allie Schaich 19:01 2 11 Leanne Zimmer 20:54 3 48 Katie Marzzarella 23:07 4 55 Cassie Beato 23:26 5 87 Caroline Angle 25:20 6 ( 95) Audrey Clavijo 25:35 7 (100) Tori Cambell 25:41
9. 211 Athens Academy ( 22:53 1:54:24) =============================================== 1 26 Becca Schell 22:14 2 35 Sara Wetzstein 22:29 3 37 Meagan Marshburn 22:34 4 46 Sarah Whatley 22:56 5 67 Esther Deaton 24:11 6 ( 77) Neal Timberlake 24:39 7 ( 84) Elizabeth Newcomer 25:13
10. 237 Pickens High School ( 23:01 1:55:03) =============================================== 1 7 Sarah Turner 20:38 2 49 Carrie Blackwell 23:09 3 52 Mollie Shaw 23:18 4 63 Erin Dean 23:54 5 66 Jordan Heffner 24:04 6 ( 92) Hannah Dunn 25:23 7 (108) Jessica Grantham 26:26
10. 237 Darlington School ( 23:05 1:55:23) =============================================== 1 10 Ansley McDurmon 20:51 2 21 Lindsay Evans 21:55 3 44 Margaret Hjort 22:50 4 71 Tiffany Perry 24:25 5 91 Megan Healy 25:22 6 (114) Remy Jennings 27:18 7 (120) Anna Scoccimaro 30:05
12. 263 North Oconee High School ( 23:12 1:56:00) =============================================== 1 2 Rebecca Greenwall 20:00 2 45 Rachel Greenwall 22:53 3 61 Jena Gregory 23:43 4 62 Terra Blevins 23:54 5 93 Sarah Anne Perry 25:30 6 (103) Maddie Zerkel 25:50 7 (111) Lindsay Coleman 26:38
13. 280 West Hall High School ( 23:36 1:57:58) =============================================== 1 23 Taylor Long 22:01 2 51 Yohet Terrones 23:17 3 54 Ryan Sharry 23:25 4 74 Rachel Kline 24:34 5 78 Maricela Del Rio 24:41 6 ( 98) Madison Strickland 25:38 7 ( 99) April Gray 25:40
14. 376 The Walker School ( 25:27 2:07:11) =============================================== 1 24 Ryan Ernstes 22:09 2 58 Katie Ragan 23:30 3 60 Allie Thomas 23:37 4 113 Hanah Hensley 27:16 5 121 Meredith Wright 30:39
15. 383 Carrollton ( 24:44 2:03:36) =============================================== 1 70 Emma Grillo 24:25 2 72 Kate Fazio 24:25 3 76 Heather Redrow 24:37 4 82 Andraea Allen 25:03 5 83 Courtney Pellhum 25:06 6 ( 86) Sylvia Hjertstrom 25:20 7 ( 89) Fante Bradford 25:22
16. 459 Southeast Whitfield High School ( 25:40 2:08:16) =============================================== 1 64 Christabel Rangel 24:00 2 79 Rose Willis 24:46 3 94 Summer Faith 25:30 4 107 Nelda Benitez 26:25 5 115 Joanna Gomez 27:35 6 (117) Amber Young 28:22 7 (122) Rosie Salaices 31:02
16. 459 Cartersville Hs ( 25:32 2:07:40) =============================================== 1 69 Anna Ward 24:16 2 81 Kaitlyn Kinney 24:58 3 90 Hannah Barnes 25:22 4 109 Amberly Shook 26:30 5 110 Savannah Anderson 26:34 6 (112) Katherine Laco 27:05 7 (119) Katie Williams-Smi 28:50
18. 508 Rockmart High School ( 26:35 2:12:54) =============================================== 1 73 Courtney Reeves 24:31 2 97 Morgan Bozydha 25:38 3 104 Crysta Lewis 25:52 4 116 Allison Burnley 28:19 5 118 Kayla Hatch 28:34 6 (123) Abby Robinson 32:52 7 (124) Randi Parris 33:28
(RACE#3) Varsity 4A - 5A Girls The Cara Bowl 2009 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 5, 2009 OVRL TEAM ** 1 MILE ** ***** 2 MILE **** ***** 3 MILE **** **FINISH*** PLACE SCORE NAME PLC TIME PLC TIME PACE PLC TIME PACE TIME PACE SCHOOL ===== ==== ================= === ==== === ===== ==== === ===== ==== ===== ==== ==================== 1 1 Sydney Marshall 1 5:39 1 11:34 5:47 1 17:42 5:54 18:18 5:54 Chattahoochee High School 2 2 Hannah Jumper 8 5:57 3 12:13 6:07 2 18:39 6:13 19:13 6:12 Baylor School 3 Heather Morris 2 5:47 2 12:12 6:06 3 18:42 6:14 19:18 6:14 Peachtree Ridge High School 4 3 Allison Brackin 6 5:56 4 12:16 6:08 4 18:52 6:18 19:30 6:18 Wheeler High 5 4 Ann Centner 26 6:08 13 12:32 6:16 6 18:59 6:20 19:32 6:18 Oconee County High School 6 5 Dylan Hassett 5 5:56 7 12:22 6:11 7 18:59 6:20 19:33 6:19 Alpharetta Hs 7 6 Emily McNutt 7 5:57 6 12:21 6:11 5 18:59 6:20 19:34 6:19 Etowah High School 8 7 Molly Schenck 3 5:54 5 12:17 6:09 9 19:04 6:22 19:38 6:20 Pope High School 9 8 Marie Demedicis 4 5:55 8 12:23 6:12 8 19:03 6:21 19:40 6:21 Mountain Brook High School 10 9 Elizabeth Rucker 13 6:02 15 12:38 6:19 11 19:11 6:24 19:42 6:22 Lovett School 11 10 Kelly Meyer 17 6:05 9 12:25 6:13 10 19:11 6:24 19:43 6:22 Centennial High School 12 11 Ali Waterson 14 6:02 12 12:32 6:16 13 19:11 6:24 19:49 6:24 Harrison Hs 13 12 Julianne Kurke 11 6:00 10 12:30 6:15 12 19:11 6:24 19:49 6:24 Parkview High School 14 13 Erika Ramsey 18 6:05 11 12:31 6:16 15 19:21 6:27 19:57 6:26 Wesleyan School 15 14 Sally Kirklewski 27 6:08 16 12:39 6:20 14 19:20 6:27 19:59 6:27 Roswell High School 16 15 Meg Wetterhall 16 6:04 19 12:44 6:22 17 19:29 6:30 20:07 6:30 Lakeside (dekalb) 17 16 Kaylee Isaacs 15 6:03 18 12:42 6:21 18 19:31 6:31 20:08 6:30 Harrison Hs 18 17 Maria Boff 20 6:06 20 12:49 6:25 20 19:33 6:31 20:10 6:31 Harrison Hs 19 18 Katie June 10 6:00 14 12:33 6:17 16 19:29 6:30 20:11 6:31 Centennial High School 20 19 Mackenzie Nail 9 5:59 17 12:41 6:21 19 19:32 6:31 20:12 6:31 Whitewater High School 21 20 Maggie Carey 31 6:11 25 12:55 6:28 21 19:39 6:33 20:14 6:32 Mountain Brook High School 22 21 Caroline Sullivan 30 6:10 26 12:55 6:28 23 19:42 6:34 20:16 6:33 Walton High School 23 22 Brittany Westmorel 22 6:06 22 12:51 6:26 22 19:39 6:33 20:17 6:33 Mill Creek High School 24 23 Alexandra Horst 19 6:05 21 12:51 6:26 25 19:44 6:35 20:17 6:33 Lovett School 25 24 Natalie Bishop 43 6:14 30 13:00 6:30 24 19:43 6:35 20:21 6:34 Lassiter H. S. 26 Greciana Cooper 76 6:27 32 13:02 6:31 27 19:49 6:37 20:22 6:35 Southwest Dekalb 27 25 Alicia Connolly 23 6:06 24 12:51 6:26 28 19:50 6:37 20:23 6:35 Mill Creek High School 28 26 Chelsea Weiermille 29 6:10 27 12:55 6:28 26 19:47 6:36 20:25 6:35 Milton High School 29 27 Darby Arnold 65 6:23 41 13:11 6:36 30 19:51 6:37 20:27 6:36 Woodland High School, Cartersvil 30 28 Kirstin Bergstrom 28 6:08 23 12:51 6:26 31 19:52 6:38 20:28 6:37 Centennial High School 31 29 Lena Hamvas 34 6:12 28 12:56 6:28 29 19:50 6:37 20:29 6:37 Walton High School 32 30 Nissa Mai 40 6:14 35 13:04 6:32 32 19:58 6:40 20:37 6:39 Alpharetta Hs 33 31 Jessica Muse 24 6:07 29 12:59 6:30 34 20:04 6:42 20:38 6:40 Roswell High School 34 32 Stephanie Butzer 32 6:12 31 13:01 6:31 35 20:04 6:42 20:40 6:40 Milton High School 35 33 Alexa Womack 51 6:18 34 13:02 6:31 33 20:03 6:41 20:41 6:41 Walton High School 36 34 Amanda Cope 54 6:19 39 13:10 6:35 36 20:08 6:43 20:41 6:41 Winder-Barrow High School 37 35 Marrion Kalafut 66 6:23 47 13:17 6:39 37 20:08 6:43 20:42 6:41 Harrison Hs 38 36 Elyse Bray 68 6:23 44 13:14 6:37 38 20:09 6:43 20:43 6:41 Harrison Hs 39 37 Haley Chandler 109 6:36 79 13:34 6:47 43 20:14 6:45 20:45 6:42 Baylor School 40 38 Leah Hixon 64 6:23 45 13:15 6:38 40 20:12 6:44 20:46 6:42 Etowah High School 41 39 Amelia Watson 37 6:13 37 13:06 6:33 39 20:11 6:44 20:47 6:43 Norcross High School 42 40 Ruthie Townsend 111 6:37 76 13:34 6:47 42 20:14 6:45 20:47 6:43 Baylor School 43 41 Ann Sisson 35 6:12 36 13:05 6:33 41 20:12 6:44 20:48 6:43 Mountain Brook High School 44 42 Makensie Block 25 6:07 40 13:10 6:35 50 20:22 6:48 20:54 6:45 Woodstock High School 45 43 Olivia Brady 39 6:14 48 13:17 6:39 45 20:20 6:47 20:55 6:45 Hewitt-Trussville High School 46 44 Allison Wald 67 6:23 50 13:18 6:39 47 20:21 6:47 20:57 6:46 Etowah High School 47 45 Brooke Smith 60 6:22 51 13:18 6:39 49 20:21 6:47 20:58 6:46 Etowah High School 48 46 Mary Stagmaier 96 6:34 56 13:24 6:42 48 20:21 6:47 20:59 6:46 Baylor School 49 47 Lia Sewell 44 6:15 38 13:09 6:35 46 20:20 6:47 21:00 6:47 Walton High School 50 48 Laura Beth Hooper 55 6:20 42 13:13 6:37 44 20:20 6:47 21:00 6:47 Norcross High School 51 49 Janet Detweiler 57 6:20 63 13:29 6:45 55 20:26 6:49 21:01 6:47 Parkview High School 52 50 Rebecca Shane 89 6:33 71 13:33 6:47 58 20:29 6:50 21:02 6:47 Parkview High School 53 51 Annie Newton 33 6:12 46 13:16 6:38 54 20:26 6:49 21:02 6:47 Mountain Brook High School 54 52 Annie Kelly 21 6:06 33 13:02 6:31 51 20:24 6:48 21:03 6:48 Lakeside (dekalb) 55 53 Sydney Champagne 46 6:16 43 13:14 6:37 53 20:25 6:49 21:03 6:48 Rome High School 56 54 Lindsay Gruca 107 6:36 80 13:35 6:48 57 20:29 6:50 21:04 6:48 Milton High School 57 55 Maddie Butzer 103 6:35 82 13:35 6:48 59 20:30 6:50 21:06 6:49 Milton High School 58 56 Rachel Sims 38 6:14 54 13:18 6:39 52 20:25 6:49 21:07 6:49 Hewitt-Trussville High School 59 57 Stacey Mangan 59 6:22 60 13:26 6:43 60 20:31 6:51 21:08 6:49 Whitewater High School 60 58 Beth O'Connell 72 6:25 55 13:21 6:41 56 20:28 6:50 21:08 6:49 Marietta High School 61 59 Ashley Kirkman 90 6:33 73 13:33 6:47 62 20:33 6:51 21:12 6:51 Parkview High School 62 60 Sabine Schartman 52 6:19 59 13:26 6:43 65 20:37 6:53 21:14 6:51 Lassiter H. S. 63 61 Lauren Scott 84 6:31 64 13:30 6:45 61 20:32 6:51 21:15 6:52 Mill Creek High School 64 62 Rebecca Raffaele 91 6:33 84 13:36 6:48 70 20:41 6:54 21:16 6:52 Chattahoochee High School 65 63 Rebecca Gregory 82 6:30 61 13:27 6:44 64 20:37 6:53 21:16 6:52 Winder-Barrow High School 66 64 Keisha Bennett 79 6:29 77 13:34 6:47 63 20:34 6:52 21:16 6:52 Woodland High School, Cartersvil 67 65 Maria Keely 119 6:38 78 13:34 6:47 68 20:41 6:54 21:17 6:52 Alpharetta Hs 68 Kathryn Spencer 49 6:17 52 13:18 6:39 69 20:41 6:54 21:18 6:53 Peachtree Ridge High School 69 66 Suzy Keim 42 6:14 49 13:17 6:39 67 20:40 6:54 21:18 6:53 Alpharetta Hs 70 67 Audri Driscoll 120 6:38 69 13:32 6:46 66 20:40 6:54 21:19 6:53 Cheroke Hs 71 68 Marie Lyle 81 6:30 91 13:39 6:50 73 20:44 6:55 21:20 6:53 Winder-Barrow High School 72 Kelly Arsenault 48 6:17 53 13:18 6:39 71 20:42 6:54 21:22 6:54 Peachtree Ridge High School 73 69 Kendall Reed 45 6:16 58 13:25 6:43 75 20:45 6:55 21:23 6:54 Mountain Brook High School 74 70 Jordan Rapowitz 77 6:28 67 13:32 6:46 72 20:43 6:55 21:24 6:54 Walton High School 75 71 Nicole Karamallaki 98 6:34 86 13:36 6:48 76 20:49 6:57 21:26 6:55 Chattahoochee High School 76 72 Carina Nieto 75 6:27 70 13:33 6:47 74 20:44 6:55 21:27 6:55 Dalton High School 77 73 Hanna Hill 58 6:21 66 13:31 6:46 78 20:51 6:57 21:28 6:56 Mill Creek High School 78 74 Madilene Lake 74 6:26 65 13:31 6:46 77 20:50 6:57 21:28 6:56 Pope High School 79 Anna Dean 97 6:34 96 13:41 6:51 82 20:55 6:59 21:31 6:57 Winder-Barrow High 80 75 Haley Hunt 70 6:24 68 13:32 6:46 84 20:56 6:59 21:32 6:57 Whitewater High School 81 76 Caitlin Austin 114 6:37 89 13:38 6:49 83 20:55 6:59 21:33 6:57 Mill Creek High School 82 77 Shea Spicher 92 6:33 74 13:33 6:47 80 20:54 6:58 21:33 6:57 Parkview High School 83 78 Eugenia Watkins 36 6:13 57 13:25 6:43 79 20:53 6:58 21:33 6:57 Mountain Brook High School 84 79 Maggie Henderson 95 6:33 97 13:41 6:51 88 21:00 7:00 21:34 6:58 Marietta High School 85 80 Whitney Sweet 63 6:23 101 13:43 6:52 93 21:03 7:01 21:36 6:58 Roswell High School 86 81 Shannon Stevensen 69 6:24 98 13:42 6:51 100 21:05 7:02 21:36 6:58 Etowah High School 87 82 Meredith Thornhill 197 6:55 151 14:09 7:05 94 21:03 7:01 21:37 6:59 Lovett School 88 83 Sam Kiblinger 78 6:29 95 13:41 6:51 98 21:05 7:02 21:37 6:59 Wheeler High 89 84 Claire Rosemond 128 6:40 100 13:43 6:52 85 20:57 6:59 21:37 6:59 Clarke Central High School 90 85 Portia Keene 136 6:42 93 13:40 6:50 90 21:01 7:01 21:38 6:59 Etowah High School 91 86 Meral Henton 83 6:30 75 13:33 6:47 81 20:54 6:58 21:38 6:59 Dalton High School 92 87 Anne Gettinger 85 6:32 104 13:46 6:53 95 21:03 7:01 21:39 6:59 Harrison Hs 93 88 Amy Martin 99 6:34 103 13:46 6:53 86 20:59 7:00 21:40 7:00 Centennial High School 94 Caitlin Connell 94 6:33 94 13:40 6:50 91 21:01 7:01 21:41 7:00 Winder-Barrow High 95 89 Brittany Booz 50 6:18 62 13:29 6:45 87 20:59 7:00 21:41 7:00 Woodstock High School 96 90 Erica Brooks 124 6:39 110 13:50 6:55 89 21:00 7:00 21:42 7:00 Oconee County High School 97 91 Emmala Moffett 263 7:09 163 14:16 7:08 101 21:06 7:02 21:42 7:00 Lovett School 98 92 Amanda Lockwood 106 6:36 99 13:42 6:51 103 21:08 7:03 21:44 7:01 Milton High School 99 93 Sara Brown 56 6:20 72 13:33 6:47 96 21:04 7:02 21:44 7:01 Parkview High School 100 94 Cori Deutsch 105 6:36 92 13:40 6:50 99 21:05 7:02 21:44 7:01 Milton High School 101 95 Olivia Koerner 47 6:16 81 13:35 6:48 97 21:05 7:02 21:45 7:01 Milton High School 102 96 Margaret Flock 149 6:45 131 14:02 7:01 102 21:06 7:02 21:46 7:02 Lovett School 103 97 Keaton Wallace 53 6:19 85 13:36 6:48 105 21:11 7:04 21:48 7:02 Woodstock High School 104 98 Emma Brodzik 151 6:45 120 13:58 6:59 108 21:12 7:04 21:49 7:02 Whitewater High School 105 99 Alma McCarty 116 6:38 105 13:47 6:54 107 21:11 7:04 21:49 7:02 Roswell High School 106 100 Hutton Baird 231 7:01 140 14:05 7:03 115 21:15 7:05 21:49 7:03 Girls Preparatory School 107 Jacqueline Mahoney 110 6:36 115 13:55 6:58 106 21:11 7:04 21:50 7:03 Milton High School 108 101 Leah Sikorski 104 6:35 112 13:54 6:57 114 21:15 7:05 21:50 7:03 East Paulding High School 109 102 Nina Brown 61 6:22 83 13:36 6:48 92 21:02 7:01 21:50 7:03 Mountain Brook High School 110 103 Meaghan Kalafut 134 6:41 113 13:54 6:57 110 21:13 7:05 21:51 7:03 Harrison Hs 111 104 Catie Tinker 202 6:56 136 14:04 7:02 111 21:14 7:05 21:51 7:03 East Paulding High School 112 105 Megan Steele 73 6:26 87 13:38 6:49 104 21:09 7:03 21:52 7:03 Mill Creek High School 113 106 Sidney Reeder 117 6:38 106 13:47 6:54 109 21:13 7:05 21:54 7:04 Roswell High School 114 107 Sarah Brook Willia 199 6:55 149 14:09 7:05 113 21:15 7:05 21:56 7:05 Lovett School 115 108 Morgan Skwira 86 6:32 108 13:49 6:55 116 21:17 7:06 21:56 7:05 Walton High School 116 109 Mara Canning 113 6:37 114 13:55 6:58 132 21:27 7:09 21:57 7:05 Walton High School 117 110 Catherine Schmidt 139 6:42 116 13:56 6:58 122 21:19 7:07 21:58 7:05 Lassiter H. S. 118 111 Alyssa Sale 62 6:22 90 13:39 6:50 117 21:17 7:06 21:59 7:06 South Forsyth 119 112 Taylor Nandia 230 7:01 139 14:04 7:02 121 21:18 7:06 21:59 7:06 Girls Preparatory School 120 113 Marnie Williams 135 6:41 117 13:57 6:59 124 21:21 7:07 21:59 7:06 Centennial High School 121 114 Meg Maciuba 141 6:43 122 13:59 7:00 119 21:18 7:06 22:00 7:06 Lakeside (dekalb) 122 115 Sara Allen 93 6:33 88 13:38 6:49 112 21:14 7:05 22:00 7:06 Chattahoochee High School 123 116 Caitlin Duggan 183 6:53 132 14:03 7:02 125 21:21 7:07 22:01 7:06 Baylor School 124 117 Bekah Houston 123 6:39 118 13:57 6:59 118 21:17 7:06 22:01 7:07 Dalton High School 125 118 Jessica Hale 88 6:32 109 13:49 6:55 120 21:18 7:06 22:02 7:07 Pope High School 126 119 Mallory McCarthy 22:02 7:07 Chattahoochee High School 127 120 Salina Orzikowski 160 6:49 121 13:58 6:59 123 21:21 7:07 22:04 7:07 Central Gwinnett High School 128 121 Emerald Padgett 133 6:41 123 13:59 7:00 131 21:27 7:09 22:04 7:07 Paulding County High School 129 122 Sydney Brady 165 6:50 141 14:06 7:03 129 21:25 7:09 22:04 7:08 Oconee County High School 130 123 Corie Gutierrez 131 6:41 124 13:59 7:00 126 21:22 7:08 22:05 7:08 Lassiter H. S. 131 124 Jami Haskins 233 7:01 137 14:04 7:02 127 21:23 7:08 22:05 7:08 Girls Preparatory School 132 125 Valerie Ward 87 6:32 102 13:44 6:52 130 21:25 7:09 22:07 7:08 Parkview High School 133 126 Mallory Macgill 143 6:43 111 13:53 6:57 128 21:25 7:09 22:07 7:09 Wesleyan School 134 127 Emma Reardon 142 6:43 135 14:04 7:02 134 21:28 7:10 22:08 7:09 Eagle's Landing High School 135 Maren Moss 101 6:35 126 14:00 7:00 136 21:31 7:11 22:09 7:09 Parkview High School 136 128 Brooke Shedd 146 6:44 125 14:00 7:00 133 21:27 7:09 22:09 7:09 Centennial High School 137 129 Olivia Goolsby 332 7:31 214 14:39 7:20 135 21:28 7:10 22:09 7:09 Marietta High School 138 Erica Shane 102 6:35 127 14:00 7:00 137 21:31 7:11 22:10 7:09 Parkview High School 139 130 Mary Bryant Myres 169 6:50 133 14:03 7:02 138 21:31 7:11 22:11 7:10 Baylor School 140 131 Ruth Taylor 182 6:53 155 14:11 7:06 140 21:37 7:13 22:15 7:11 Woodland High School, Cartersvil 141 132 Rachel Hull 204 6:56 166 14:17 7:09 147 21:39 7:13 22:17 7:12 Mill Creek High School 142 133 Jami Joyner 155 6:46 147 14:08 7:04 143 21:37 7:13 22:18 7:12 Pope High School 143 134 Katie Greig 150 6:45 146 14:08 7:04 141 21:37 7:13 22:18 7:12 Pope High School 144 135 Kayla Estes 170 6:51 153 14:10 7:05 146 21:39 7:13 22:18 7:12 Winder-Barrow High School 145 136 Amanda Ventre 184 6:53 160 14:15 7:08 152 21:41 7:14 22:19 7:12 East Paulding High School 146 Laura Jerkins 100 6:35 119 13:58 6:59 139 21:35 7:12 22:20 7:12 McEachern High School 147 137 Anna Trakhman 22:20 7:13 Pope High School 148 Sydney Hixon 115 6:37 145 14:07 7:04 148 21:40 7:14 22:20 7:13 South Gwinnett High School 149 138 Sydney Waldrop 140 6:43 134 14:03 7:02 144 21:38 7:13 22:20 7:13 Rome High School 150 139 Shelby Hallmark 80 6:30 129 14:02 7:01 157 21:43 7:15 22:21 7:13 Hewitt-Trussville High School 151 140 Kellie Keeling 157 6:48 165 14:17 7:09 153 21:41 7:14 22:21 7:13 Dacula High School 152 141 Taylor Crans 122 6:38 152 14:09 7:05 151 21:41 7:14 22:21 7:13 Whitewater High School 153 142 Katy Atkinson 325 7:27 198 14:33 7:17 155 21:42 7:14 22:22 7:13 Marietta High School 154 Elizabeth Trumpete 144 6:43 154 14:10 7:05 145 21:38 7:13 22:22 7:13 Parkview High School 155 143 Ann Marie Lyons 152 6:45 148 14:08 7:04 150 21:40 7:14 22:22 7:13 Pope High School 156 144 Marcie Merriman 191 6:55 167 14:18 7:09 161 21:45 7:15 22:23 7:13 Lassiter H. S. 157 145 Melanie Valentine 324 7:26 202 14:35 7:18 159 21:44 7:15 22:23 7:14 Marietta High School 158 Kaitlin Conlan 130 6:40 157 14:13 7:07 154 21:42 7:14 22:23 7:14 Harrison Hs 159 146 Isabella Hess 209 6:57 164 14:17 7:09 164 21:45 7:15 22:25 7:14 Lassiter H. S. 160 147 Rachael Tierney 174 6:51 138 14:04 7:02 142 21:37 7:13 22:25 7:14 McIntosh High School 161 148 Ashley Saake 219 6:58 174 14:21 7:11 158 21:43 7:15 22:26 7:14 South Forsyth 162 149 Katie Bohannon 163 6:50 144 14:07 7:04 149 21:40 7:14 22:26 7:14 Habersham Central High School 163 150 Katie Fiedler 171 6:51 168 14:19 7:10 160 21:44 7:15 22:27 7:15 Dacula High School 164 151 Katie Rutledge 178 6:52 158 14:13 7:07 165 21:46 7:16 22:28 7:15 Woodland High School, Cartersvil 165 Alex Ezzell 189 6:54 159 14:14 7:07 163 21:45 7:15 22:29 7:15 Mill Creek High School 166 152 Mary Pate Mills 147 6:44 128 14:01 7:01 156 21:43 7:15 22:30 7:16 Wesleyan School 167 153 Carson Holden 271 7:11 209 14:37 7:19 166 21:46 7:16 22:30 7:16 Lovett School 168 Lauren Schmidt 108 6:36 130 14:02 7:01 173 21:54 7:18 22:30 7:16 Milton High School 169 154 Novkov Mary Hollan 254 7:08 182 14:23 7:12 168 21:49 7:17 22:31 7:16 Girls Preparatory School 170 155 Malvi Jani 185 6:53 161 14:16 7:08 171 21:53 7:18 22:33 7:17 Chattahoochee High School 171 156 Danielle Mitchell 198 6:55 185 14:24 7:12 162 21:45 7:15 22:33 7:17 Woodland High School, Cartersvil 172 157 Nicole Chrzanowski 154 6:46 170 14:20 7:10 170 21:52 7:18 22:33 7:17 Starr's Mill High School 173 158 Jenny Sample 228 7:00 204 14:36 7:18 177 21:59 7:20 22:34 7:17 Starr's Mill High School 174 159 Katie Sissine 127 6:40 143 14:06 7:03 167 21:48 7:16 22:34 7:17 Etowah High School 175 160 Rachel Koch 145 6:43 150 14:09 7:05 169 21:50 7:17 22:36 7:18 Wesleyan School 176 161 Jennifer Westwood 223 6:59 181 14:23 7:12 174 21:56 7:19 22:37 7:18 Lassiter H. S. 177 162 Feleshia Dyer 172 6:51 172 14:21 7:11 175 21:56 7:19 22:39 7:19 Eagle's Landing High School 178 Lauren Spivey 137 6:42 156 14:11 7:06 179 22:01 7:21 22:40 7:19 Mountain Brook High School 179 163 Sarah Schmidt 274 7:12 203 14:35 7:18 178 21:59 7:20 22:41 7:19 Fayette County High School 180 164 Erica Muse 118 6:38 107 13:48 6:54 172 21:53 7:18 22:42 7:20 Roswell High School 181 Kathryn Gauthreaux 206 6:56 171 14:20 7:10 176 21:57 7:19 22:43 7:20 Mill Creek High School 182 165 Abbie Brans 307 7:20 228 14:45 7:23 186 22:10 7:24 22:43 7:20 Marietta High School 183 166 Alexis Velasquez 194 6:55 177 14:22 7:11 180 22:03 7:21 22:45 7:21 Woodland High School, Cartersvil 184 Megan Houlihan 220 6:59 196 14:33 7:17 181 22:06 7:22 22:46 7:21 Harrison Hs 185 167 Kaitlyn Branson 265 7:10 200 14:34 7:17 190 22:12 7:24 22:46 7:21 East Paulding High School 186 168 Remmie Drury 217 6:58 192 14:31 7:16 183 22:08 7:23 22:48 7:22 Brookwood High School 187 Heather Harman 153 6:45 189 14:28 7:14 194 22:16 7:26 22:49 7:22 Milton High School 188 Ellie Boydston 264 7:09 210 14:37 7:19 185 22:09 7:23 22:49 7:22 Lovett School 189 169 Bethaney Murphy 166 6:50 216 14:40 7:20 184 22:09 7:23 22:50 7:22 Winder-Barrow High School 190 Kelsey Hayes 158 6:48 184 14:24 7:12 196 22:18 7:26 22:51 7:23 Etowah High School 191 170 Kaylee Bigger 193 6:55 183 14:23 7:12 191 22:12 7:24 22:52 7:23 Lakeside (dekalb) 192 171 Haley Longo 159 6:48 178 14:22 7:11 188 22:10 7:24 22:52 7:23 Norcross High School 193 172 Monica Kraeger 277 7:12 212 14:38 7:19 189 22:11 7:24 22:53 7:23 Wheeler High 194 173 Shaina Patel 213 6:58 194 14:32 7:16 187 22:10 7:24 22:54 7:23 Chattahoochee High School 195 174 Katie Souther 175 6:51 176 14:21 7:11 192 22:13 7:25 22:54 7:24 Oconee County High School 196 175 Alla Yoonis 201 6:55 205 14:36 7:18 199 22:20 7:27 22:55 7:24 Wheeler High 197 176 Nicole Kawahata 249 7:07 223 14:43 7:22 193 22:16 7:26 22:56 7:24 McIntosh High School 198 177 Jennifer Darr 207 6:56 169 14:19 7:10 198 22:20 7:27 22:58 7:25 East Paulding High School 199 178 Madison Kocks 187 6:54 197 14:33 7:17 197 22:19 7:27 22:58 7:25 Alpharetta Hs 200 179 Bailey Duddleston 167 6:50 191 14:31 7:16 202 22:22 7:28 23:00 7:25 South Forsyth 201 180 Clessie Kendrick 126 6:39 186 14:25 7:13 203 22:22 7:28 23:00 7:25 Whitewater High School 202 181 April Bagwell 148 6:44 175 14:21 7:11 195 22:17 7:26 23:01 7:26 Eagle's Landing High School 203 182 Katie Burlas 195 6:55 188 14:27 7:14 182 22:06 7:22 23:01 7:26 Wheeler High 204 183 Corbin Cullum 266 7:10 224 14:43 7:22 204 22:23 7:28 23:01 7:26 Girls Preparatory School 205 184 Kristen Keefer 112 6:37 193 14:32 7:16 201 22:21 7:27 23:04 7:27 Sequoyah High School 206 185 Kayla Hagerty 176 6:51 219 14:41 7:21 207 22:24 7:28 23:05 7:27 South Paulding High School 207 186 Owens Chelsea 255 7:08 190 14:31 7:16 200 22:21 7:27 23:06 7:28 Girls Preparatory School 208 Heather Peterman 164 6:50 179 14:22 7:11 205 22:24 7:28 23:07 7:28 Mill Creek High School 209 Brandi Lott 200 6:55 195 14:32 7:16 208 22:25 7:29 23:08 7:28 Monroe Area 210 Morgan Ainslie 292 7:15 250 14:53 7:27 210 22:29 7:30 23:09 7:28 Lassiter H. S. 211 187 Andrea Thomas 210 6:57 206 14:36 7:18 209 22:26 7:29 23:10 7:29 Lakeside (dekalb) 212 Alexis Nessleroad 282 7:14 257 14:54 7:27 212 22:33 7:31 23:10 7:29 Chattahoochee High School 213 188 Elizabeth Perreaul 129 6:40 180 14:23 7:12 206 22:24 7:28 23:10 7:29 Norcross High School 214 189 Molly Musselwhite 283 7:14 249 14:53 7:27 218 22:36 7:32 23:11 7:29 Starr's Mill High School 215 190 Bethany Morehouse 245 7:06 225 14:43 7:22 213 22:33 7:31 23:13 7:30 East Paulding High School 216 191 Maki Ishizu 300 7:17 260 14:55 7:28 220 22:37 7:33 23:13 7:30 Starr's Mill High School 217 192 Sarah Lewis 287 7:14 255 14:54 7:27 219 22:36 7:32 23:14 7:30 Starr's Mill High School 218 Helen Heindl 240 7:05 258 14:55 7:28 214 22:34 7:32 23:15 7:30 Chattahoochee High School 219 193 Laura George 216 6:58 220 14:42 7:21 215 22:34 7:32 23:16 7:31 Centennial High School 220 194 Stevi Rich 156 6:47 199 14:34 7:17 217 22:36 7:32 23:17 7:31 Woodstock High School 221 195 Katherine Jennings 196 6:55 207 14:36 7:18 211 22:29 7:30 23:17 7:31 Lakeside (dekalb) 222 Maryellyn Luisi 125 6:39 187 14:26 7:13 223 22:39 7:33 23:18 7:31 Harrison Hs 223 196 Naomi Robert 211 6:57 208 14:36 7:18 216 22:35 7:32 23:18 7:31 Lakeside (dekalb) 224 197 Kaitlyn Banning 252 7:07 239 14:49 7:25 222 22:38 7:33 23:20 7:32 Brookwood High School 225 198 Maggie Meacham 179 6:52 201 14:35 7:18 226 22:44 7:35 23:21 7:32 Hewitt-Trussville High School 226 199 Holly McNorton 237 7:02 251 14:53 7:27 225 22:43 7:35 23:21 7:32 Whitewater High School 227 200 Anna Hernandez 247 7:07 229 14:45 7:23 221 22:37 7:33 23:23 7:33 East Paulding High School 228 Elizabeth Deaver 181 6:53 211 14:37 7:19 228 22:44 7:35 23:23 7:33 Centennial High School 229 Gina Siffri 259 7:08 221 14:42 7:21 227 22:44 7:35 23:25 7:34 Centennial High School 230 201 Lisa Connelly 180 6:52 218 14:40 7:20 224 22:41 7:34 23:26 7:34 Dacula High School 231 Dennia Thomas 221 6:59 233 14:46 7:23 229 22:47 7:36 23:26 7:34 Southwest Dekalb 232 202 Senneca Ward 242 7:06 262 14:58 7:29 231 22:48 7:36 23:28 7:35 McIntosh High School 233 203 Hannah Davison 309 7:20 275 15:09 7:35 236 22:51 7:37 23:28 7:35 McIntosh High School 234 204 Whitney Rice 244 7:06 232 14:46 7:23 230 22:48 7:36 23:29 7:35 Oconee County High School 235 205 Shelby Gray 241 7:05 253 14:53 7:27 239 22:54 7:38 23:29 7:35 Northgate High School 236 Ashley Matthews 268 7:10 230 14:46 7:23 234 22:49 7:37 23:30 7:35 East Paulding High School 237 206 Erica Trotter 224 7:00 226 14:44 7:22 232 22:48 7:36 23:30 7:35 South Forsyth 238 207 Laura Hallett 232 7:01 240 14:49 7:25 235 22:51 7:37 23:33 7:36 Brookwood High School 239 208 Kim Vanoflen 168 6:50 227 14:44 7:22 233 22:48 7:36 23:34 7:36 Woodstock High School 240 209 Ally Montemurro 313 7:21 278 15:10 7:35 240 22:54 7:38 23:34 7:36 McIntosh High School 241 210 Megan Gaines 246 7:06 241 14:50 7:25 237 22:53 7:38 23:35 7:37 Rome High School 242 211 Allison Kamino 248 7:07 254 14:54 7:27 241 22:55 7:39 23:36 7:37 Brookwood High School 243 Victoria Perez 173 6:51 234 14:46 7:23 246 22:58 7:40 23:38 7:38 Southwest Dekalb 244 212 Julie Swantek 161 6:49 222 14:42 7:21 251 23:00 7:40 23:39 7:38 Woodstock High School 245 213 Megan Winter 222 6:59 238 14:49 7:25 247 22:58 7:40 23:39 7:38 Dacula High School 246 Elizabeth Hicks 190 6:54 231 14:46 7:23 244 22:56 7:39 23:40 7:38 Etowah High School 247 214 Hannah Eady 229 7:01 236 14:48 7:24 238 22:54 7:38 23:40 7:38 Northgate High School 248 215 Amy Sauzier 192 6:55 243 14:50 7:25 243 22:56 7:39 23:40 7:38 Roswell High School 249 216 Blake Bryan 215 6:58 265 15:01 7:31 250 22:59 7:40 23:40 7:39 Cheroke Hs 250 Katy Guzdial 226 7:00 252 14:53 7:27 245 22:57 7:39 23:40 7:39 Lakeside (dekalb) 251 Charlotte Williams 218 6:58 268 15:03 7:32 248 22:59 7:40 23:42 7:39 Southwest Dekalb 252 217 Jessi Watkins 138 6:42 217 14:40 7:20 253 23:04 7:42 23:44 7:40 Sequoyah High School 253 218 Hannah Hoeflinger 276 7:12 270 15:04 7:32 249 22:59 7:40 23:46 7:40 Cheroke Hs 254 219 Joann Filipov 251 7:07 235 14:47 7:24 252 23:03 7:41 23:47 7:41 Oconee County High School 255 220 Ashley Burke 186 6:54 242 14:50 7:25 256 23:04 7:42 23:48 7:41 South Forsyth 256 221 Kate McBrien 256 7:08 246 14:52 7:26 255 23:04 7:42 23:48 7:41 Baylor School 257 222 Megan Rogers 227 7:00 256 14:54 7:27 258 23:05 7:42 23:49 7:41 Northgate High School 258 223 Amanda Dodson 205 6:56 247 14:52 7:26 254 23:04 7:42 23:50 7:42 Woodstock High School 259 Morgan Johnson 273 7:12 263 15:00 7:30 260 23:08 7:43 23:50 7:42 East Paulding High School 260 224 Meredith Gaines 250 7:07 248 14:53 7:27 259 23:06 7:42 23:51 7:42 Rome High School 261 225 Katarina Yi 290 7:14 283 15:13 7:37 267 23:16 7:46 23:54 7:43 Dalton High School 262 226 Olivia Lewis 305 7:20 287 15:15 7:38 262 23:14 7:45 23:54 7:43 Starr's Mill High School 263 227 Nicole Webb 177 6:52 213 14:38 7:19 265 23:15 7:45 23:54 7:43 Winder-Barrow High School 264 228 Haley Nagle 214 6:58 259 14:55 7:28 266 23:15 7:45 23:55 7:43 Dacula High School 265 229 Melanie Hamilt 212 6:57 237 14:48 7:24 257 23:05 7:42 23:55 7:43 McIntosh High School 266 230 Rachel Mikula 275 7:12 282 15:11 7:36 261 23:12 7:44 23:55 7:43 Eagle's Landing High School 267 231 Kayla Price 262 7:09 277 15:09 7:35 268 23:16 7:46 23:56 7:43 Hewitt-Trussville High School 268 232 Taylor Bingham 234 7:01 271 15:05 7:33 269 23:17 7:46 23:56 7:44 South Paulding High School 269 233 Paxton Plunkett 236 7:02 273 15:08 7:34 263 23:14 7:45 23:57 7:44 Dalton High School 270 Rebecca Pope 203 6:56 215 14:39 7:20 242 22:55 7:39 23:58 7:44 Pope High School 271 234 Alyssa Allbritton 238 7:03 279 15:10 7:35 270 23:17 7:46 23:59 7:45 Hewitt-Trussville High School 272 235 Johanna Gartman 315 7:22 274 15:08 7:34 271 23:18 7:46 24:02 7:46 Girls Preparatory School 273 236 Kylie Woodall 243 7:06 261 14:57 7:29 264 23:14 7:45 24:03 7:46 Alpharetta Hs 274 237 Anna Wysocki 316 7:22 296 15:24 7:42 275 23:23 7:48 24:04 7:46 Central Gwinnett High School 275 238 Georgia Arenas 188 6:54 245 14:52 7:26 272 23:18 7:46 24:04 7:46 Rome High School 276 Paige Tucker 235 7:02 264 15:01 7:31 276 23:24 7:48 24:07 7:47 Peachtree Ridge High School 277 239 Ramya Ramaraju 312 7:21 285 15:14 7:37 274 23:22 7:48 24:07 7:47 Wheeler High 278 Carly Lide 351 7:39 317 15:48 7:54 279 23:31 7:51 24:09 7:48 Lovett School 279 240 Emma Robbins 291 7:14 276 15:09 7:35 277 23:26 7:49 24:11 7:48 Starr's Mill High School 280 241 Meredith Elder 339 7:34 307 15:36 7:48 280 23:32 7:51 24:12 7:49 Habersham Central High School 281 242 Elizabeth Bertrand 253 7:08 266 15:02 7:31 273 23:20 7:47 24:12 7:49 Oconee County High School 282 243 Laura Aguirre 295 7:16 293 15:21 7:41 278 23:31 7:51 24:16 7:50 Norcross High School 283 Kristy Weirich 258 7:08 284 15:14 7:37 282 23:36 7:52 24:17 7:50 Lakeside (dekalb) 284 244 Jenna Sellers 278 7:12 295 15:24 7:42 283 23:38 7:53 24:18 7:51 Alpharetta Hs 285 245 Darby Coxhead 293 7:15 289 15:17 7:39 284 23:38 7:53 24:19 7:51 Wesleyan School 286 Carlyle Vincent 319 7:23 304 15:32 7:46 281 23:35 7:52 24:21 7:52 Lovett School 287 246 Kinsey Waylander 269 7:10 281 15:10 7:35 285 23:38 7:53 24:24 7:53 Hewitt-Trussville High School 288 247 Molly Kirksey 297 7:16 291 15:21 7:41 288 23:45 7:55 24:25 7:53 Norcross High School 289 248 Courtney Barker 310 7:21 280 15:10 7:35 290 23:46 7:56 24:26 7:53 McIntosh High School 290 249 Brianna Eaton 350 7:39 319 15:50 7:55 289 23:45 7:55 24:29 7:54 Northgate High School 291 250 Ana Anderson 289 7:14 288 15:16 7:38 287 23:44 7:55 24:31 7:55 Northgate High School 292 251 Margaret Schofield 239 7:04 267 15:03 7:32 294 23:50 7:57 24:32 7:55 Brookwood High School 293 Kiki Rogers 260 7:09 244 14:51 7:26 286 23:43 7:55 24:33 7:56 Baylor School 294 Caroline Evans 347 7:36 312 15:45 7:53 295 23:51 7:57 24:33 7:56 Starr's Mill High School 295 252 Caroline Winters 298 7:16 301 15:30 7:45 291 23:47 7:56 24:33 7:56 Norcross High School 296 Sarah Stephens 348 7:37 314 15:46 7:53 298 23:52 7:58 24:34 7:56 Starr's Mill High School 297 Natalie Bordes 208 6:57 269 15:04 7:32 296 23:51 7:57 24:35 7:56 Alpharetta Hs 298 253 Raven Moore 311 7:21 315 15:46 7:53 308 24:01 8:01 24:38 7:57 Fayette County High School 299 254 Alyssa Smith 286 7:14 300 15:29 7:45 293 23:48 7:56 24:38 7:57 Northgate High School 300 Hanna Haines 301 7:18 298 15:27 7:44 292 23:48 7:56 24:40 7:58 Lassiter H. S. 301 Sydney Cox 308 7:20 309 15:42 7:51 306 24:00 8:00 24:40 7:58 Whitewater High School 302 255 Amber Fuller 272 7:11 294 15:23 7:42 299 23:53 7:58 24:41 7:58 Woodland High School, Cartersvil 303 Natalie Rye 326 7:28 313 15:46 7:53 303 23:59 8:00 24:41 7:58 McIntosh High School 304 Briana Stoots 344 7:35 320 15:50 7:55 312 24:03 8:01 24:41 7:58 McIntosh High School 305 256 Annamarie Lonas 284 7:14 331 16:02 8:01 304 24:00 8:00 24:42 7:58 South Paulding High School 306 257 Samantha Eberhard 328 7:29 323 15:52 7:56 307 24:01 8:01 24:44 7:59 Clarke Central High School 307 258 Brooke Naples 302 7:18 292 15:21 7:41 300 23:54 7:58 24:44 7:59 Eagle's Landing High School 308 Laura Trube 317 7:22 305 15:33 7:47 301 23:57 7:59 24:46 8:00 Whitewater High School 309 Sarah Westwood 288 7:14 272 15:07 7:34 297 23:51 7:57 24:46 8:00 Lassiter H. S. 310 Abby Romeo 299 7:17 299 15:29 7:45 309 24:02 8:01 24:47 8:00 Woodstock High School 311 259 Melissa White 296 7:16 303 15:32 7:46 302 23:59 8:00 24:48 8:00 Brookwood High School 312 260 Raeya Jaggarow 323 7:26 311 15:43 7:52 313 24:04 8:02 24:48 8:00 Fayette County High School 313 Ali Moxley 285 7:14 290 15:17 7:39 310 24:03 8:01 24:50 8:01 Pope High School 314 261 Chelsea Beach 280 7:13 297 15:25 7:43 311 24:03 8:01 24:50 8:01 Northgate High School 315 Hannah Chambless 343 7:35 325 15:55 7:58 315 24:13 8:05 24:50 8:01 McIntosh High School 316 Robyn Finley 225 7:00 286 15:14 7:37 314 24:06 8:02 24:54 8:02 Lakeside (dekalb) 317 262 Lindsey Bineau 294 7:15 306 15:35 7:48 305 24:00 8:00 24:58 8:04 South Forsyth 318 Mallory Sweet 333 7:32 338 16:11 8:06 321 24:26 8:09 25:02 8:05 Roswell High School 319 263 Emily Howell 334 7:32 333 16:03 8:02 322 24:27 8:09 25:02 8:05 Wesleyan School 320 Lauren Morris 337 7:33 324 15:54 7:57 318 24:20 8:07 25:03 8:05 Oconee County High School 321 Alex Dube 261 7:09 308 15:40 7:50 320 24:25 8:09 25:04 8:05 Centennial High School 322 Claire Bohrer 314 7:21 310 15:42 7:51 316 24:17 8:06 25:04 8:05 Whitewater High School 323 264 Jessica Hovis 335 7:32 332 16:03 8:02 319 24:24 8:08 25:05 8:06 Wesleyan School 324 Chelsea Arriola 318 7:23 316 15:47 7:54 317 24:20 8:07 25:06 8:06 Northgate High School 325 Shannon Desmond 303 7:19 321 15:51 7:56 323 24:30 8:10 25:12 8:08 Norcross High School 326 Danzig Erin 336 7:33 334 16:03 8:02 326 24:36 8:12 25:16 8:09 Norcross High School 327 Kendall Tomisin 341 7:34 335 16:04 8:02 330 24:48 8:16 25:20 8:11 Alpharetta Hs 328 Elizabeth Vice 338 7:33 328 15:56 7:58 324 24:33 8:11 25:21 8:11 Oconee County High School 329 265 Blair Naples 327 7:29 318 15:49 7:55 325 24:34 8:12 25:26 8:12 Eagle's Landing High School 330 266 Kelsey Shirley 267 7:10 322 15:51 7:56 327 24:40 8:14 25:27 8:13 Dacula High School 331 267 Kyla Clayton 321 7:24 337 16:07 8:04 333 24:51 8:17 25:28 8:13 South Paulding High School 332 268 Kimball Hansard 281 7:14 326 15:55 7:58 329 24:47 8:16 25:34 8:15 Sequoyah High School 333 Heather Price 304 7:19 327 15:56 7:58 332 24:50 8:17 25:34 8:15 Hewitt-Trussville High School 334 269 Maya Choucair 330 7:31 336 16:06 8:03 334 24:51 8:17 25:34 8:15 Brookwood High School 335 270 Katie Rosemond 342 7:34 329 15:59 8:00 331 24:49 8:17 25:35 8:15 Clarke Central High School 336 Brittany Davis 132 6:41 162 14:16 7:08 328 24:46 8:16 25:36 8:16 Brookwood High School 337 Monique Dargenson 279 7:13 357 16:45 8:23 336 24:54 8:18 25:37 8:16 North Paulding High School 338 271 Katie Loud 320 7:23 340 16:17 8:09 335 24:53 8:18 25:47 8:19 Sequoyah High School 339 Christine Murray 306 7:20 330 16:01 8:01 337 25:05 8:22 25:49 8:20 East Paulding High School 340 272 Clair Cates 329 7:29 348 16:30 8:15 339 25:08 8:23 25:52 8:21 Sequoyah High School 341 273 Michelle Putman 385 8:10 356 16:45 8:23 345 25:23 8:28 25:58 8:23 Paulding County High School 342 274 Susana Cuartes 346 7:36 339 16:14 8:07 338 25:06 8:22 25:59 8:23 Central Gwinnett High School 343 Emily Lucas 340 7:34 341 16:17 8:09 340 25:11 8:24 26:00 8:24 Norcross High School 344 275 Emily Setzer 389 8:13 366 16:54 8:27 344 25:23 8:28 26:01 8:24 Habersham Central High School 345 276 Kayla Kramer 363 7:56 343 16:26 8:13 341 25:11 8:24 26:02 8:24 South Forsyth 346 277 Abby Martin 391 8:15 370 17:04 8:32 342 25:20 8:27 26:02 8:24 Cheroke Hs 347 278 Jennifer Carter 386 8:10 353 16:42 8:21 346 25:24 8:28 26:05 8:25 Paulding County High School 348 279 Amanda Demarco 354 7:42 342 16:24 8:12 343 25:22 8:28 26:06 8:26 Cheroke Hs 349 Kellie Stinnett 357 7:47 352 16:41 8:21 350 25:25 8:29 26:10 8:27 Wesleyan School 350 Julie Rodriguez 374 8:03 363 16:51 8:26 349 25:25 8:29 26:10 8:27 Wesleyan School 351 Kelly Green 270 7:11 302 15:31 7:46 348 25:25 8:29 26:13 8:28 Brookwood High School 352 280 Jessica Stimpson 353 7:41 346 16:29 8:15 352 25:28 8:30 26:15 8:28 Central Gwinnett High School 353 281 Hannah Galloway 362 7:54 354 16:45 8:23 347 25:24 8:28 26:15 8:28 Habersham Central High School 354 282 Alison McDonald 383 8:09 368 17:03 8:32 351 25:26 8:29 26:16 8:29 Sequoyah High School 355 283 Ashlen Ririe 372 8:02 373 17:07 8:34 362 25:39 8:33 26:19 8:30 Cheroke Hs 356 284 April Pope 331 7:31 345 16:29 8:15 357 25:35 8:32 26:20 8:30 Cheroke Hs 357 285 Melanie Lipscomb 370 8:01 376 17:14 8:37 353 25:30 8:30 26:21 8:30 Dalton High School 358 286 Tara McCoy 322 7:25 344 16:28 8:14 354 25:31 8:31 26:21 8:30 Eagle's Landing High School 359 Melissa Childs 368 7:59 364 16:52 8:26 358 25:35 8:32 26:23 8:31 Wesleyan School 360 Stephanie Bruns 364 7:57 365 16:53 8:27 356 25:35 8:32 26:28 8:32 South Forsyth 361 287 Sarah Sherling 360 7:52 367 16:54 8:27 363 25:42 8:34 26:28 8:33 South Paulding High School 362 288 Kyra King 359 7:51 361 16:49 8:25 355 25:33 8:31 26:28 8:33 Fayette County High School 363 Keesha Means 352 7:40 351 16:41 8:21 361 25:38 8:33 26:30 8:33 Eagle's Landing High School 364 289 Ismaelle Occeus 356 7:46 347 16:30 8:15 360 25:38 8:33 26:30 8:33 Central Gwinnett High School 365 290 Kaitlin Kasay 365 7:57 359 16:47 8:24 364 25:47 8:36 26:33 8:34 Clarke Central High School 366 291 Karen Paz 369 8:00 358 16:46 8:23 359 25:37 8:33 26:36 8:35 Dalton High School 367 292 Maricarmen Rodrigu 384 8:09 355 16:45 8:23 365 25:50 8:37 26:38 8:36 Paulding County High School 368 293 Mallory Thurmond 395 8:20 386 17:33 8:47 369 26:05 8:42 26:41 8:37 Habersham Central High School 369 Caitlin Garner 355 7:45 360 16:48 8:24 366 25:54 8:38 26:49 8:39 Monroe Area 370 294 Rachel Shirey 379 8:05 379 17:21 8:41 371 26:08 8:43 26:51 8:40 Fayette County High School 371 295 Araceli Mora 394 8:20 371 17:07 8:34 368 26:03 8:41 26:52 8:40 Habersham Central High School 372 296 Caitlyn Bennett 366 7:58 350 16:36 8:18 370 26:07 8:43 26:54 8:41 Marietta High School 373 Abby Bramblett 377 8:04 369 17:03 8:32 372 26:14 8:45 27:03 8:44 Oconee County High School 374 297 Jessie Peal 345 7:36 349 16:35 8:18 367 26:01 8:41 27:06 8:45 South Paulding High School 375 Blair Christensen 390 8:15 375 17:11 8:36 375 26:30 8:50 27:14 8:47 Cheroke Hs 376 298 Lara Connelly 349 7:38 362 16:49 8:25 373 26:20 8:47 27:15 8:48 Dacula High School 377 Channel Salazar 373 8:02 377 17:15 8:38 374 26:23 8:48 27:16 8:48 Dalton High School 378 Kelsey Costa 393 8:17 380 17:22 8:41 377 26:34 8:52 27:18 8:49 Cheroke Hs 379 Katie Leviner 371 8:01 378 17:15 8:38 378 26:39 8:53 27:24 8:51 Dalton High School 380 299 Joyce Lu 380 8:07 372 17:07 8:34 379 26:42 8:54 27:24 8:51 Clarke Central High School 381 Jana French 399 8:22 385 17:31 8:46 380 26:45 8:55 27:34 8:54 Marietta High School 382 300 Brittany Scott 381 8:08 383 17:25 8:43 381 26:59 9:00 27:41 8:56 Fayette County High School 383 301 Stephanie Mimbs 367 7:58 374 17:09 8:35 376 26:34 8:52 27:45 8:58 Central Gwinnett High School 384 302 Crystal Scott 382 8:08 382 17:25 8:43 382 27:00 9:00 27:47 8:58 Fayette County High School 385 Megan Davidson 392 8:15 381 17:23 8:42 383 27:10 9:04 28:01 9:03 Cheroke Hs 386 Nura Floyd 398 8:21 388 17:52 8:56 384 27:29 9:10 28:20 9:09 Fayette County High School 387 Caroline Dickenshe 361 7:52 384 17:26 8:43 385 27:36 9:12 28:30 9:12 Alpharetta Hs 388 Kristy Todd 388 8:12 387 17:48 8:54 386 27:41 9:14 28:38 9:15 Dacula High School 389 303 Maddy Canning 376 8:04 389 17:55 8:58 387 27:54 9:18 28:39 9:15 Wheeler High 390 304 Katie Gleber 396 8:20 390 18:08 9:04 388 28:03 9:21 28:59 9:21 Habersham Central High School 391 Megan McDaniel 358 7:49 391 18:10 9:05 391 28:42 9:34 29:25 9:30 Dacula High School 392 305 Brittany Cook 406 8:51 396 18:52 9:26 389 28:33 9:31 29:27 9:30 South Paulding High School 393 306 Ariel Santillan 397 8:20 392 18:25 9:13 390 28:34 9:32 29:29 9:31 Clarke Central High School 394 Laci Grunland 375 8:03 393 18:39 9:20 392 28:51 9:37 29:31 9:32 South Paulding High School 395 Molly Sanders 400 8:24 395 18:49 9:25 393 28:55 9:39 29:40 9:35 Douglas County High School 396 Hannah Womack 405 8:51 397 18:52 9:26 394 29:12 9:44 30:06 9:43 South Paulding High School 397 Lauren Blankenbeck 404 8:50 405 19:54 9:57 396 29:42 9:54 30:31 9:51 Fayette County High School 398 307 Amanda Key 402 8:32 399 19:26 9:43 395 29:42 9:54 30:33 9:52 Paulding County High School 399 Ashley Whatley 403 8:40 400 19:30 9:45 398 29:54 9:58 30:34 9:52 Douglas County High School 400 308 Emma Kissane 410 9:10 403 19:35 9:48 397 29:51 9:57 30:35 9:52 Clarke Central High School 401 Alana Brown 401 8:29 401 19:32 9:46 400 30:00 10:00 30:53 9:58 North Paulding High School 402 Mollie Sherman 412 9:39 406 20:14 10:07 401 30:05 10:02 30:55 9:59 Clarke Central High School 403 309 Samantha Dudzinski 409 9:08 404 19:40 9:50 402 30:14 10:05 30:56 9:59 Paulding County High School 404 Resi Williams 387 8:12 398 19:09 9:35 399 29:55 9:59 31:01 10:01 Monroe Area 405 Mellie Gazaway 378 8:04 394 18:39 9:20 403 30:21 10:07 31:29 10:10 South Paulding High School 406 310 Maria Hughes 408 9:05 407 20:47 10:24 404 30:42 10:14 31:40 10:13 Central Gwinnett High School 407 Alana Blankenship 411 9:11 402 19:35 9:48 405 30:52 10:18 31:54 10:18 Clarke Central High School 408 Rayeya Jaggarow 417 10:14 412 22:41 11:21 406 33:46 11:16 34:48 11:14 Fayette County High School 409 Ashley Peterson 415 9:45 410 22:03 11:02 408 33:58 11:20 34:52 11:15 Central Gwinnett High School 410 Patricia Sims 414 9:43 408 22:03 11:02 407 33:52 11:18 34:57 11:17 Central Gwinnett High School 411 Taylor Hubbard 413 9:42 409 22:03 11:02 409 34:20 11:27 35:27 11:26 Central Gwinnett High School 412 Jamica Hill 416 9:47 411 22:06 11:03 410 35:17 11:46 36:35 11:48 Douglas County High School 413 Ruby Smith 418 10:41 413 24:36 12:18 411 38:00 12:40 39:05 12:37 Douglas County High School 414 Danielle Boyle 71 6:25 142 14:06 7:03 Walton High School 415 Virginia Kelly 121 6:38 173 14:21 7:11 Baylor School 416 311 Paulina Kowalska 12 6:00 Sequoyah High School 417 Jackie Sample 41 6:14 Starr's Mill High School 418 Catie Foley 162 6:49 Chattahoochee High School 419 Eva Chamberland 257 7:08 South Forsyth 420 Jessica Glaser 407 8:57 Habersham Central High School
(RACE#3) Varsity 4A - 5A Girls The Cara Bowl 2009 High School Cross Country Invitational 5K Run at Berry College Berry College, Rome GA. Saturday September 5, 2009 School/ Individual AVG Time Total Time Place PTS Finisher Time of Top 5 of Top 5
1. 115 Harrison Hs ( 20:19 1:41:32) =============================================== 1 11 Ali Waterson 19:49 2 16 Kaylee Isaacs 20:08 3 17 Maria Boff 20:10 4 35 Marrion Kalafut 20:42 5 36 Elyse Bray 20:43 6 ( 87) Anne Gettinger 21:39 7 (103) Meaghan Kalafut 21:51
2. 189 Mountain Brook High School ( 20:38 1:43:07) =============================================== 1 8 Marie Demedicis 19:40 2 20 Maggie Carey 20:14 3 41 Ann Sisson 20:48 4 51 Annie Newton 21:02 5 69 Kendall Reed 21:23 6 ( 78) Eugenia Watkins 21:33 7 (102) Nina Brown 21:50
3. 200 Walton High School ( 20:46 1:43:50) =============================================== 1 21 Caroline Sullivan 20:16 2 29 Lena Hamvas 20:29 3 33 Alexa Womack 20:41 4 47 Lia Sewell 21:00 5 70 Jordan Rapowitz 21:24 6 (108) Morgan Skwira 21:56 7 (109) Mara Canning 21:57
4. 214 Etowah High School ( 20:47 1:43:51) =============================================== 1 6 Emily McNutt 19:34 2 38 Leah Hixon 20:46 3 44 Allison Wald 20:57 4 45 Brooke Smith 20:58 5 81 Shannon Stevensen 21:36 6 ( 85) Portia Keene 21:38 7 (159) Katie Sissine 22:34
5. 241 Baylor School ( 20:45 1:43:45) =============================================== 1 2 Hannah Jumper 19:13 2 37 Haley Chandler 20:45 3 40 Ruthie Townsend 20:47 4 46 Mary Stagmaier 20:59 5 116 Caitlin Duggan 22:01 6 (130) Mary Bryant Myres 22:11 7 (221) Kate McBrien 23:48
6. 247 Parkview High School ( 20:56 1:44:37) =============================================== 1 12 Julianne Kurke 19:49 2 49 Janet Detweiler 21:01 3 50 Rebecca Shane 21:02 4 59 Ashley Kirkman 21:12 5 77 Shea Spicher 21:33 6 ( 93) Sara Brown 21:44 7 (125) Valerie Ward 22:07
7. 257 Centennial High School ( 20:49 1:44:01) =============================================== 1 10 Kelly Meyer 19:43 2 18 Katie June 20:11 3 28 Kirstin Bergstrom 20:28 4 88 Amy Martin 21:40 5 113 Marnie Williams 21:59 6 (128) Brooke Shedd 22:09 7 (193) Laura George 23:16
7. 257 Mill Creek High School ( 21:00 1:44:56) =============================================== 1 22 Brittany Westmoreland 20:17 2 25 Alicia Connolly 20:23 3 61 Lauren Scott 21:15 4 73 Hanna Hill 21:28 5 76 Caitlin Austin 21:33 6 (105) Megan Steele 21:52 7 (132) Rachel Hull 22:17
9. 259 Milton High School ( 21:00 1:44:59) =============================================== 1 26 Chelsea Weiermiller 20:25 2 32 Stephanie Butzer 20:40 3 54 Lindsay Gruca 21:04 4 55 Maddie Butzer 21:06 5 92 Amanda Lockwood 21:44 6 ( 94) Cori Deutsch 21:44 7 ( 95) Olivia Koerner 21:45
10. 301 Lovett School ( 21:01 1:45:04) =============================================== 1 9 Elizabeth Rucker 19:42 2 23 Alexandra Horst 20:17 3 82 Meredith Thornhill 21:37 4 91 Emmala Moffett 21:42 5 96 Margaret Flock 21:46 6 (107) Sarah Brook Williams 21:56 7 (153) Carson Holden 22:30
11. 330 Roswell High School ( 21:12 1:45:56) =============================================== 1 14 Sally Kirklewski 19:59 2 31 Jessica Muse 20:38 3 80 Whitney Sweet 21:36 4 99 Alma McCarty 21:49 5 106 Sidney Reeder 21:54 6 (164) Erica Muse 22:42 7 (215) Amy Sauzier 23:40
12. 344 Alpharetta Hs ( 21:09 1:45:43) =============================================== 1 5 Dylan Hassett 19:33 2 30 Nissa Mai 20:37 3 65 Maria Keely 21:17 4 66 Suzy Keim 21:18 5 178 Madison Kocks 22:58 6 (236) Kylie Woodall 24:03 7 (244) Jenna Sellers 24:18
13. 368 Chattahoochee High School ( 21:01 1:45:02) =============================================== 1 1 Sydney Marshall 18:18 2 62 Rebecca Raffaele 21:16 3 71 Nicole Karamallakis 21:26 4 115 Sara Allen 22:00 5 119 Mallory McCarthy 22:02 6 (155) Malvi Jani 22:33 7 (173) Shaina Patel 22:54
14. 390 Whitewater High School ( 21:25 1:47:02) =============================================== 1 19 Mackenzie Nail 20:12 2 57 Stacey Mangan 21:08 3 75 Haley Hunt 21:32 4 98 Emma Brodzik 21:49 5 141 Taylor Crans 22:21 6 (180) Clessie Kendrick 23:00 7 (199) Holly McNorton 23:21
15. 461 Lassiter H. S. ( 21:37 1:48:01) =============================================== 1 24 Natalie Bishop 20:21 2 60 Sabine Schartman 21:14 3 110 Catherine Schmidt 21:58 4 123 Corie Gutierrez 22:05 5 144 Marcie Merriman 22:23 6 (146) Isabella Hess 22:25 7 (161) Jennifer Westwood 22:37
16. 466 Pope High School ( 21:33 1:47:44) =============================================== 1 7 Molly Schenck 19:38 2 74 Madilene Lake 21:28 3 118 Jessica Hale 22:02 4 133 Jami Joyner 22:18 5 134 Katie Greig 22:18 6 (137) Anna Trakhman 22:20 7 (143) Ann Marie Lyons 22:22
17. 469 Winder-Barrow High School ( 21:41 1:48:25) =============================================== 1 34 Amanda Cope 20:41 2 63 Rebecca Gregory 21:16 3 68 Marie Lyle 21:20 4 135 Kayla Estes 22:18 5 169 Bethaney Murphy 22:50 6 (227) Nicole Webb 23:54
18. 529 Woodland High School, Cartersvil ( 21:48 1:48:59) =============================================== 1 27 Darby Arnold 20:27 2 64 Keisha Bennett 21:16 3 131 Ruth Taylor 22:15 4 151 Katie Rutledge 22:28 5 156 Danielle Mitchell 22:33 6 (166) Alexis Velasquez 22:45 7 (255) Amber Fuller 24:41
19. 538 Lakeside (dekalb) ( 21:51 1:49:12) =============================================== 1 15 Meg Wetterhall 20:07 2 52 Annie Kelly 21:03 3 114 Meg Maciuba 22:00 4 170 Kaylee Bigger 22:52 5 187 Andrea Thomas 23:10 6 (195) Katherine Jennings 23:17 7 (196) Naomi Robert 23:18
20. 553 Marietta High School ( 21:56 1:49:36) =============================================== 1 58 Beth O'Connell 21:08 2 79 Maggie Henderson 21:34 3 129 Olivia Goolsby 22:09 4 142 Katy Atkinson 22:22 5 145 Melanie Valentine 22:23 6 (165) Abbie Brans 22:43 7 (296) Caitlyn Bennett 26:54
21. 594 Oconee County High School ( 21:57 1:49:41) =============================================== 1 4 Ann Centner 19:32 2 90 Erica Brooks 21:42 3 122 Sydney Brady 22:04 4 174 Katie Souther 22:54 5 204 Whitney Rice 23:29 6 (219) Joann Filipov 23:47 7 (242) Elizabeth Bertrand 24:12
22. 615 Wheeler High ( 22:00 1:49:56) =============================================== 1 3 Allison Brackin 19:30 2 83 Sam Kiblinger 21:37 3 172 Monica Kraeger 22:53 4 175 Alla Yoonis 22:55 5 182 Katie Burlas 23:01 6 (239) Ramya Ramaraju 24:07 7 (303) Maddy Canning 28:39
23. 630 Woodstock High School ( 22:15 1:51:14) =============================================== 1 42 Makensie Block 20:54 2 89 Brittany Booz 21:41 3 97 Keaton Wallace 21:48 4 194 Stevi Rich 23:17 5 208 Kim Vanoflen 23:34 6 (212) Julie Swantek 23:39 7 (223) Amanda Dodson 23:50
24. 667 Hewitt-Trussville High School ( 22:20 1:51:40) =============================================== 1 43 Olivia Brady 20:55 2 56 Rachel Sims 21:07 3 139 Shelby Hallmark 22:21 4 198 Maggie Meacham 23:21 5 231 Kayla Price 23:56 6 (234) Alyssa Allbritton 23:59 7 (246) Kinsey Waylander 24:24
25. 673 Girls Preparatory School ( 22:17 1:51:25) =============================================== 1 100 Hutton Baird 21:49 2 112 Taylor Nandia 21:59 3 124 Jami Haskins 22:05 4 154 Novkov Mary Holland 22:31 5 183 Corbin Cullum 23:01 6 (186) Owens Chelsea 23:06 7 (235) Johanna Gartman 24:02
26. 685 East Paulding High School ( 22:21 1:51:44) =============================================== 1 101 Leah Sikorski 21:50 2 104 Catie Tinker 21:51 3 136 Amanda Ventre 22:19 4 167 Kaitlyn Branson 22:46 5 177 Jennifer Darr 22:58 6 (190) Bethany Morehouse 23:13 7 (200) Anna Hernandez 23:23
27. 689 Norcross High School ( 22:25 1:52:05) =============================================== 1 39 Amelia Watson 20:47 2 48 Laura Beth Hooper 21:00 3 171 Haley Longo 22:52 4 188 Elizabeth Perreault 23:10 5 243 Laura Aguirre 24:16 6 (247) Molly Kirksey 24:25 7 (252) Caroline Winters 24:33
28. 696 Wesleyan School ( 22:18 1:51:29) =============================================== 1 13 Erika Ramsey 19:57 2 126 Mallory Macgill 22:07 3 152 Mary Pate Mills 22:30 4 160 Rachel Koch 22:36 5 245 Darby Coxhead 24:19 6 (263) Emily Howell 25:02 7 (264) Jessica Hovis 25:05
29. 733 Dalton High School ( 22:36 1:52:57) =============================================== 1 72 Carina Nieto 21:27 2 86 Meral Henton 21:38 3 117 Bekah Houston 22:01 4 225 Katarina Yi 23:54 5 233 Paxton Plunkett 23:57 6 (285) Melanie Lipscomb 26:21 7 (291) Karen Paz 26:36
30. 863 Rome High School ( 22:59 1:54:53) =============================================== 1 53 Sydney Champagne 21:03 2 138 Sydney Waldrop 22:20 3 210 Megan Gaines 23:35 4 224 Meredith Gaines 23:51 5 238 Georgia Arenas 24:04
31. 864 South Forsyth ( 22:57 1:54:43) =============================================== 1 111 Alyssa Sale 21:59 2 148 Ashley Saake 22:26 3 179 Bailey Duddleston 23:00 4 206 Erica Trotter 23:30 5 220 Ashley Burke 23:48 6 (262) Lindsey Bineau 24:58 7 (276) Kayla Kramer 26:02
32. 887 Starr's Mill High School ( 22:57 1:54:45) =============================================== 1 157 Nicole Chrzanowski 22:33 2 158 Jenny Sample 22:34 3 189 Molly Musselwhite 23:11 4 191 Maki Ishizu 23:13 5 192 Sarah Lewis 23:14 6 (226) Olivia Lewis 23:54 7 (240) Emma Robbins 24:11
33. 932 Dacula High School ( 23:10 1:55:48) =============================================== 1 140 Kellie Keeling 22:21 2 150 Katie Fiedler 22:27 3 201 Lisa Connelly 23:26 4 213 Megan Winter 23:39 5 228 Haley Nagle 23:55 6 (266) Kelsey Shirley 25:27 7 (298) Lara Connelly 27:15
34. 937 McIntosh High School ( 23:11 1:55:51) =============================================== 1 147 Rachael Tierney 22:25 2 176 Nicole Kawahata 22:56 3 202 Senneca Ward 23:28 4 203 Hannah Davison 23:28 5 209 Ally Montemurro 23:34 6 (229) Melanie Hamilt 23:55 7 (248) Courtney Barker 24:26
35. 958 Eagle's Landing High School ( 23:18 1:56:27) =============================================== 1 127 Emma Reardon 22:08 2 162 Feleshia Dyer 22:39 3 181 April Bagwell 23:01 4 230 Rachel Mikula 23:55 5 258 Brooke Naples 24:44 6 (265) Blair Naples 25:26 7 (286) Tara McCoy 26:21
36. 1034 Brookwood High School ( 23:34 1:57:49) =============================================== 1 168 Remmie Drury 22:48 2 197 Kaitlyn Banning 23:20 3 207 Laura Hallett 23:33 4 211 Allison Kamino 23:36 5 251 Margaret Schofield 24:32 6 (259) Melissa White 24:48 7 (269) Maya Choucair 25:34
37. 1057 Cheroke Hs ( 24:11 2:00:53) =============================================== 1 67 Audri Driscoll 21:19 2 216 Blake Bryan 23:40 3 218 Hannah Hoeflinger 23:46 4 277 Abby Martin 26:02 5 279 Amanda Demarco 26:06 6 (283) Ashlen Ririe 26:19 7 (284) April Pope 26:20
38. 1140 Northgate High School ( 24:00 1:59:58) =============================================== 1 205 Shelby Gray 23:29 2 214 Hannah Eady 23:40 3 222 Megan Rogers 23:49 4 249 Brianna Eaton 24:29 5 250 Ana Anderson 24:31 6 (254) Alyssa Smith 24:38 7 (261) Chelsea Beach 24:50
39. 1200 Clarke Central High School ( 25:11 2:05:53) =============================================== 1 84 Claire Rosemond 21:37 2 257 Samantha Eberhard 24:44 3 270 Katie Rosemond 25:35 4 290 Kaitlin Kasay 26:33 5 299 Joyce Lu 27:24 6 (306) Ariel Santillan 29:29 7 (308) Emma Kissane 30:35
39. 1200 Central Gwinnett High School ( 24:59 2:04:52) =============================================== 1 120 Salina Orzikowski 22:04 2 237 Anna Wysocki 24:04 3 274 Susana Cuartes 25:59 4 280 Jessica Stimpson 26:15 5 289 Ismaelle Occeus 26:30 6 (301) Stephanie Mimbs 27:45 7 (310) Maria Hughes 31:40
41. 1212 Sequoyah High School ( 24:49 2:04:01) =============================================== 1 184 Kristen Keefer 23:04 2 217 Jessi Watkins 23:44 3 268 Kimball Hansard 25:34 4 271 Katie Loud 25:47 5 272 Clair Cates 25:52 6 (282) Alison McDonald 26:16
42. 1227 South Paulding High School ( 24:44 2:03:39) =============================================== 1 185 Kayla Hagerty 23:05 2 232 Taylor Bingham 23:56 3 256 Annamarie Lonas 24:42 4 267 Kyla Clayton 25:28 5 287 Sarah Sherling 26:28 6 (297) Jessie Peal 27:06 7 (305) Brittany Cook 29:27
43. 1239 Habersham Central High School ( 25:07 2:05:35) =============================================== 1 149 Katie Bohannon 22:26 2 241 Meredith Elder 24:12 3 275 Emily Setzer 26:01 4 281 Hannah Galloway 26:15 5 293 Mallory Thurmond 26:41 6 (295) Araceli Mora 26:52 7 (304) Katie Gleber 28:59
44. 1258 Fayette County High School ( 25:06 2:05:26) =============================================== 1 163 Sarah Schmidt 22:41 2 253 Raven Moore 24:38 3 260 Raeya Jaggarow 24:48 4 288 Kyra King 26:28 5 294 Rachel Shirey 26:51 6 (300) Brittany Scott 27:41 7 (302) Crystal Scott 27:47
45. 1271 Paulding County High School ( 26:16 2:11:18) =============================================== 1 121 Emerald Padgett 22:04 2 273 Michelle Putman 25:58 3 278 Jennifer Carter 26:05 4 292 Maricarmen Rodriguez 26:38 5 307 Amanda Key 30:33 6 (309) Samantha Dudzinski 30:56
|
Southeast Region Index |
|
|
|
|
|
|