| STATS | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 1. FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS (MCQUAID INVITATIONAL) | | | | |
| SHUFFLED FINISHING ORDER DOESN'T STOP THEM FROM SETTING ALL-TIME TOP TEAM TIME |
| |
| 2. HANNAH LUBER | 17:07 | | | | | |
| 4. JOCELYN RICHARDS | 17:15 | | | | | |
| 7. COURTNEY CHAPMAN | 17:37 | | | | | |
| 12. MOLLY MALONE | 17:59 | | | | | |
| 17. ALEZANDRA CHAPMAN | 18:15 | | | | | |
| 18. KRISTEN BUCHAN | 18:18 | | | | | |
| 20. MACKENZIE CARTER | 18:20 | | | | | |
| 32. MEAGHAN ANKLIN | 18:45 | | | | | |
| DNR #1 KATHRYN BUCHAN | SLIGHT INJURY | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 2. BURNT HILLS (MCQUAID INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| CLOSE SECOND TO F-M (38-45) ALSO UNDER OLD TEAM TIME RECORD | | |
| | | |
| 1. SAM ROECKER | 17:02 | | | | | |
| 3. MOLLY PEZZULO | 17:10 | | | | | |
| 8. MEAGHAN GREGORY | 17:43 | | | | | |
| 16. ALYSSA DRAPEAU | 18:09 | | | | | |
| 21. MARTHA BROWN | 18:27 | | | | | |
| 22. LAUREN CAMERON | 18:30 | | | | | |
| 31. RACHEL CYRUS | 18:43 | | | | | |
| 34. RACHEL STALKER | 18:50 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 3. WARWICK (WARWICK XC MANIA) | | | | | |
| EASILY WINS OWN INVITATIONAL WITH ONLY 29 POINTS | | | | |
| | | | | |
| 1. TORI PENNINGS | 17:50.2 | | | | | |
| 2. LILLIAN GREIBESLAND | 18:07.5 | | | | | |
| 6. CLAIRE PETTIT | 19:07.4 | | | | | |
| 10. KIM NAPLES | 19:23.8 | | | | | |
| 14. KAYLA LEAHEY | 19:51.1 | | | | | |
| 18. LISA DIVENUTA | 20:17.3 | | | | | |
| 26. MEGAN CONNOLLY | 20:44.9 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 4. EAST AURORA (MCQUAID INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| STRONG THIRD TO F-M AND BURNT HILLS WITH FOURTH BEST TEAM TIME EVER | |
| | |
| 5. CATHERINE LUSARDI | 17:22 | | | | | |
| 6. JENNA HULTON | 17:35 | | | | | |
| 24. ERIN CRAWFORD | 18:32 | | | | | |
| 25. ALICE COUGHLIN | 18:33 | | | | | |
| 27. TARA O'CONNOR | 18:38 | | | | | |
| 28. PAIGE PELTAN | 18:39 | | | | | |
| 40. KIRSTEN WEBERG | 19:00 | | | | | |
| 41. CATHERINE PHILLIPS | 19:01 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 5. SARATOGA (OATLANDS INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| EASY WINNER AT THIS VA. MEET OVER HMSE UNIVERSITY 59-140 | | | |
| | | | |
| 1. HANNAH DAVIDSON | 18:04.96 | | | | | |
| 4. CASSIE GOUTOS | 18:37.36 | | | | | |
| 11. BRIANNE BELLON | 19:24.08 | | | | | |
| 13. SYDNEY KING | 19:27.75 | | | | | |
| 31.KATIE TREICHEL | 20:14.73 | | | | | |
| 52. MEGAN CONWAY | 20:55.74 | | | | | |
| 78. LIZ SCHWAB | 21:25.10 | | | | | |
| JV1 AMANDA BORROUGHS | 20:20.39 | | | | | |
| JV3 DANMIELLE MARINO | 20:59.17 | | | | | |
| JV4 KEELIN HOLLOWOOD | 21:00.02 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 6. GREENWICH (OCEAN STATE INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| VERY SOLID WIN OVER MANY NE REGIONAL RANKED TEAMS | | | |
| | | | |
| 2. CAITLIN LANE | 18:07 | | | | | |
| 8. ROXANNE HENNINGSON | 18:46 | | | | | |
| 9. EMILY FUNG | 18:46 | | | | | |
| 10. CADY KUZMICH | 18:47 | | | | | |
| 37. ASHLEY FUNG | 20:14 | | | | | |
| 49. BRITTNAY LANE | 20:41 | | | | | |
| 79. BRITNEY HENDERSON | 21:50 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 8. ARLINGTON (JFK INVITATIONAL) | | | | | | |
| SHUTOUR VICTORY, TAKING TOP SEVEN PLACES IN THE RACE | | | |
| | | | |
| 1. CHELSEA HANSON | 19:04.1 | | | | | |
| 2. NICOLE COLLINS | 19:32.3 | | | | | |
| 3. BRIANNA SERVICE | 19:52.3 | | | | | |
| 4. GAVRIELLA GJONAJ | 19:52.5 | | | | | |
| 5. CAROLYN NASR | 20:01.3 | | | | | |
| 6. ALLISON RYLEY | 20:07.0 | | | | | |
| 7. JULIANNA GJONAJ | 20:44.5 | | | | | |
| JV1 MALLORY MECCA | 20:21.9 | | | | | |
| JV2 JOSEPHINE BOYLE | 20:30.9 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 9. QUEENSBURY (QUEENSBURY INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| NARROW WINNER OVER HOLY NAMES 43-57, ALSO TOOK TOP 6 IN JV RACE | | |
| | | |
| 2. DANIELLE WINSLOW | 18:14.2 | | | | | |
| 4. BRITTANY WINSLOW | 18:39.5 | | | | | |
| 5. CARLY WYNN | 18:45.4 | | | | | |
| 8. MORGAN MUELLER | 19:03.8 | | | | | |
| 24. CHRISTIN BRAMBLEY | 20:30.98 | | | | | |
| 36. SHANNON MULSHINE | 20:59.13 | | | | | |
| 65. KIRSTEN LAJOIE | 22:53.51 | | | | | |
| JV1 BRITTANY HARRISON | 21:13.37 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 10. HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA (MCQUAID INVITATIONAL) | | | | |
| WINS MEDIUM SCHOOL RACE OVER TOUGH PITTSFORD-MENDON SQUAD 97-102 | |
| | |
| 10. JESSE BRUNETTE | 18:26 | | | | | |
| 14. MEG VANHOUTEN | 18:37 | | | | | |
| 20. ALISON HOH | 19:05 | | | | | |
| 24. ALEX MUSTARDO | 19:10 | | | | | |
| 42. BECKY GRAVENSTEDE | 19:50 | | | | | |
| 55. KAYLIN BEITER | 20:24 | | | | | |
| 71. ERIN YORK | 20:58 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
OTHERS
| BAYSHORE (PAUL SHORT INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| 4TH PLACE WITH 193 POINTS | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 4. SARAH MCCURDY | 18:55 | | | | | |
| 7. KIM MORAN | 19:09 | | | | | |
| 53. STEPHANIE BARNES | 20:17 | | | | | |
| 66. OLIVIA CIVARDI | 20:30 | | | | | |
| 69. REGINA PEATTIE | 20:32 | | | | | |
| 173. SHANNON CHRISTIE | 21:37 | | | | | |
| 181. VICKIE TIEDEMANN | 21:41 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| BRONXVILLE (CLINTON XC CLASSIC) | | | | | |
| SECOND PLACE TO COUNTY RIVAL URSULINE 36-39 | | | | |
| | | | | |
| 1. TORI FLANNERY | 19:28 | | | | | |
| 4. EMMA CLARKE | 20:08 | | | | | |
| 8. HENRIETTA MIERS | 20:59 | | | | | |
| 9. CAITLIN HUDSON | 21:11 | | | | | |
| 17. KARINA BENZINGER | 21:47 | | | | | |
| 18. OLIVIA BRUTON | 21:50 | | | | | |
| ?? VIRGINIA CONNOR | 22:22 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| COLONIE (EJ HERMANN INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| EASY WINNER WITH 40 PTS. | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| 2. MIKALA ANSON | 19:30.0 | | | | | |
| 5. GABBY RODRIGUEZ | 19:56.2 | | | | | |
| 10. KATLIN MOCK | 20:35.4 | | | | | |
| 11. NAYAMKA ROBERTS-SMITH | 20:57.8 | | | | | |
| 12. JESSICA SHERRY | 20:59.2 | | | | | |
| 15. JESSICA ABRAMS | 21:14.9 | | | | | |
| 25. MOIRA HILT | 21:52.5 | | | | | |
| JV2 EMILY FINNEGAN | 21:48.5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| HILTON (MCQUAID INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| DISTANT FOURTH (156PTS) BEHIND F-M, BURNT HILLS AND EAST AURORA | | |
| | | |
| 10. SHELBY HERMAN | 17:57 | | | | | |
| 15. SARAH RITCHIE | 18:08 | | | | | |
| 33. ASHLEY JONES | 18:47 | | | | | |
| 48. BECCA LIST | 19:14 | | | | | |
| 92. KRISTEN CAMPBELL | 20:23 | | | | | |
| 115. TERESA BUECHEL | 20:41 | | | | | |
| 134. CHELSEA ABRAMS | 21:09 | | | | | |
| SOPH36 KARA ENGLE | 21:06 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| HOLY NAMES (QUEENSBURY INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| CLOSE SECOND TO NY#9 QUEENSBURY 43-57 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| 6. CLAIRE HARDWICK | 18:49.51 | | | | | |
| 9. JORDAN WHITE | 19:17.43 | | | | | |
| 13. JOHANNA OHM | 19:44.0 | | | | | |
| 14. LAUREN RECCHIA | 19:47.41 | | | | | |
| 15. LAURA ISABELLE | 19:50.87 | | | | | |
| 19. ALEX FALVEY | 20:04.09 | | | | | |
| 52. PAIGE KOPP | 21:42.09 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| JOHNSON CITY (MCQUAID INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| THIRD PLACE IN SEEDED MEDIUM SCHOOL RACE TO HFL AND PITTSFORD-MENDON | |
| | |
| 3. MCKENNA COUGHLIN | 17:53 | | | | | |
| 4. LAUREN MULLINS | 18:01 | | | | | |
| 7. PAIGE MULLINS | 18:19 | | | | | |
| 18. STACEY FOX | 18:59 | | | | | |
| 104. MARIKA MATUSZAK | 22:24 | | | | | |
| MISSING #5 AND #6 RUNNERS | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| WARD MELVILLE (OCEAN STATE INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| SURPRISING 3RD OVER MANY NORTHEAST REGIONAL RANK TEAMS | | |
| | | |
| 3. SUEJIN AHN | 18:31 | | | | | |
| 16. CAROLINE O'HEA | 19:04 | | | | | |
| 23. MARYKATE ANSELMI | 19:31 | | | | | |
| 42. CECILE REUGE | 20:27 | | | | | |
| 50. WENDY ZHANG | 20:42 | | | | | |
| 58. TRISH O'TOOLE | 20:55 | | | | | |
| 72. BRIGID PADDOCK | 21:32 | | | | | |
| JV3 ALY WISEKAL | 20:48 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| WEST SENECA WEST (MCQUAID INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| DISAPPOINTING 8TH IN SEEDED LARGE SCHOOL RACE WITH 225 POINTS | | |
| 37. EMILY SULLIVAN | 18:54 | | | | | |
| 46. ALLIE DENZEL | 19:10 | | | | | |
| NO OTHER STATS AVAILABLE | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
NEW | PITTSFORD-MENDON (MCQUAID INVITATIONAL) | | | | | |
| CLOSE SECOND TO HFL IN SEEDED MEDIUM SCHOOL RAC, 97-102 | | | |
| | | | |
| 5.SHAYLYN TUITE | 18:06 | | | | | |
| 16. ALLISON HALLOCK | 18:45 | | | | | |
| 26. MORGAN ATKINS | 19:14 | | | | | |
| 27. KATHERINE HAWES | 19:18 | | | | | |
| 44. RACHEL CACKETT | 20:01 | | | | | |
| 48. KYLIE RYAN | 20:12 | | | | | |
| 61. KRISTA RONCONE | 20:34 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |