REGIONS
STATS
CALENDAR
VIDEOS
TALK
CAMPS
SEARCH
Class AA Results
Results
-
Boys
-
Girls
Race distance 5000meters
Results
Boys
Race : Section VI - Boys AA
Date : November 6, 2009
Place School Score
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clarence 41
2 Lockport 69
3 Lancaster 96
4 Jamestown 116
5 Frontier 123
6 Orchard Park 126
7 Niagara Falls 191
8 Kenmore West 211
9 North Tonawanda 240
Place
ind team number name school
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 84 Drew Perilli-12 Lockport 16:38.0
2 2 105 Taylor Yerrick-12 Clarence 16:56.4
3 3 107 Savantuay Boyette-12 Jamestown 17:14.7
4 4 91 Lee Swaydis-12 Frontier 17:23.1
5 5 103 Eric Willis-12 Clarence 17:30.9
6 6 124 Jared Quinn-12 North Tonawanda 17:33.9
7 7 70 Adam Zaczek-12 Niagara Falls 17:46.2
8 8 108 Brandon Delgado-11 Jamestown 17:50.1
9 9 80 Mike Feeney-10 Lockport 17:58.8
10 10 100 Greg Dziuba-12 Clarence 18:03.6
11 11 99 Michael Ballow-12 Clarence 18:05.5
12 12 81 Bob Fogle-11 Lockport 18:07.5
13 13 104 Alex Eaton-10 Clarence 18:14.6
14 14 71 Alex Colarte-10 Lancaster 18:15.7
15 15 101 Dusty Perdziak-11 Clarence 18:20.5
16 16 76 Jake Schmitz-9 Lancaster 18:22.5
17 17 79 Brennon Cain-12 Lockport 18:25.7
18 18 98 Christian Wilks-10 Orchard Park 18:28.7
19 19 75 Zach Grant-11 Lancaster 18:30.0
20 20 87 Jerry Hoff-12 Frontier 18:30.5
21 21 94 Mark Mercer-10 Orchard Park 18:31.5
22 22 86 Tom Fitzgerald-10 Frontier 18:31.9
23 23 72 Justin Ernst-11 Lancaster 18:37.4
24 24 74 Justin Kelly-12 Lancaster 18:38.6
25 25 102 Alex Polino-11 Clarence 18:39.5
26 26 77 Jacob Wukovits-11 Lancaster 18:51.4
27 27 96 Dan Myers-11 Orchard Park 18:58.6
28 28 119 Tom Zwick-12 Kenmore West 19:00.7
29 29 92 Brandon Baker-10 Orchard Park 19:05.4
30 30 82 Zach Chenez-10 Lockport 19:06.9
31 31 97 Robert Terreri-12 Orchard Park 19:09.2
32 32 112 Joseph Walsh-11 Jamestown 19:09.9
33 33 109 Thomas Liuzzo-11 Jamestown 19:15.7
34 34 78 Connor Barnes-10 Lockport 19:17.6
35 35 90 Jake Sikora-12 Frontier 19:19.4
36 36 83 Erik Schneider-11 Lockport 19:20.4
37 37 73 Craig Kaiser-10 Lancaster 19:26.3
38 38 64 Tyler Bielec-10 Niagara Falls 19:28.2
39 39 93 M.J.Girardi-10 Orchard Park 19:30.9
40 40 111 Jake Petruccell Ross-11 Jamestown 19:40.4
41 41 118 Jereme Wilson-12 Kenmore West 19:41.8
42 42 85 Chris Donohue-12 Frontier 19:44.8
43 43 110 Kenneth Mazzone-11 Jamestown 19:46.9
44 44 89 Dillon Pfohl-11 Frontier 19:54.0
45 45 113 James Goode-10 Kenmore West 20:02.7
46 46 66 Nick Appoloney-11 Niagara Falls 20:16.8
47 47 116 Jon Salas-10 Kenmore West 20:22.1
48 48 106 Taylor Bennett-10 Jamestown 20:33.5
49 49 65 Michael Calvello-12 Niagara Falls 20:34.3
50 50 114 Graham Hamner-10 Kenmore West 20:56.5
51 51 69 Justin McKee-10 Niagara Falls 20:59.4
52 52 115 Aaron Novickis-9 Kenmore West 21:07.1
53 53 68 Donald McCoy-7 Niagara Falls 21:15.8
54 54 95 Emerson Miller-12 Orchard Park 21:18.3
55 55 88 David Olsen-11 Frontier 21:29.0
56 56 117 Aaron Taylor-12 Kenmore West 21:35.8
57 57 121 James Burns-9 North Tonawanda 23:47.0
58 58 122 Nicholas Mallone-7 North Tonawanda 23:53.6
59 59 125 Jared Schwartzmyer-9 North Tonawanda 24:20.7
60 60 126 Peter Wilson-8 North Tonawanda 25:56.0
61 61 120 Alex Bille-8 North Tonawanda 26:12.0
62 62 123 Mitchell Mistriner-8 North Tonawanda 26:13.0
Girls
Race : Section VI - Girls AA
Date : November 6, 2009
Place School Score
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clarence 38
2 Lockport 53
3 Orchard Park 75
4 Frontier 106
5 Jamestown 113
6 Lancaster 193
7 North Tonawanda 206
8 Kenmore West 213
9 Niagara Falls 243
Place
ind team number name school
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 523 Marissa Saenger-8 Clarence 20:28.7
2 2 508 Rebecca Love-11 Frontier 20:30.6
3 3 498 Allison Bartkowiak-12 Lockport 20:47.5
4 4 522 Chelsea Reinhardt-11 Clarence 20:50.5
5 5 502 Maggie Russell-11 Lockport 20:59.6
6 6 528 Sally Lindquist-10 Jamestown 21:01.3
7 7 518 Emily Wilks-10 Orchard Park 21:03.0
8 8 500 Catherine Heinrich-11 Lockport 21:04.0
9 9 530 Johanna Pettibon-10 Jamestown 21:09.8
10 10 521 Kaitlin McCadden-10 Clarence 21:13.9
11 11 525 Cara Zimmerman-12 Clarence 21:15.2
12 12 520 Emily Garrett-8 Clarence 21:26.8
13 13 524 Katelyn Tresino-11 Clarence 21:34.8
14 14 517 Julia Smith-12 Orchard Park 21:36.5
15 15 513 Maryssa DiFlavio-10 Orchard Park 21:38.3
16 16 519 Justina Bonaventura-10 Clarence 21:39.5
17 17 516 Emily Smith-11 Orchard Park 21:40.6
18 18 503 Chelsea Turton-10 Lockport 21:41.1
19 19 504 Claire Whalen-9 Lockport 21:55.0
20 20 499 Abby Lang-7 Lockport 22:00.1
21 21 511 Maddy VanRemmen-9 Frontier 22:01.5
22 22 514 Abby Hansgen-10 Orchard Park 22:03.7
23 23 501 Emilee Petti-12 Lockport 22:10.1
24 24 509 Amanda Olsen-12 Frontier 22:14.9
25 25 494 Sarah Minchen-11 Lancaster 22:20.7
26 26 510 Renae Sweeney-11 Frontier 22:38.7
27 27 532 Brooke Tobias-10 Jamestown 22:41.6
28 28 484 Crystal Hailey-10 Niagara Falls 22:45.6
29 29 544 April Maziarz-10 North Tonawanda 22:57.9
30 30 512 Danielle Detwiler-10 Orchard Park 23:11.9
31 31 540 Sarah Doucette-12 North Tonawanda 23:14.0
32 32 531 Emily Radnovich-12 Jamestown 23:32.6
33 33 505 Kennedy Hall-9 Frontier 23:35.9
34 34 533 Renee Abbott-9 Kenmore West 23:39.0
35 35 515 Amanda Myers-10 Orchard Park 23:41.2
36 36 539 Violet Wse-12 Kenmore West 23:53.4
37 37 493 Ashley Favata-10 Lancaster 23:54.3
38 38 536 Bronwen Leahey-10 Kenmore West 23:55.7
39 39 526 Jessica Canby-12 Jamestown 24:01.0
40 40 529 Ashley Tylor-11 Jamestown 24:09.2
41 41 491 Rachel Bodeker-11 Lancaster 24:15.6
42 42 497 Hannah Young-9 Lancaster 24:17.3
43 43 527 Jamie King Prunty-12 Jamestown 24:18.3
44 44 506 Charolette Heavern-12 Frontier 24:21.1
45 45 545 Amy Ohar-12 North Tonawanda 24:30.6
46 46 507 Emily Krasinski-10 Frontier 24:35.9
47 47 546 Emily Sieracki-11 North Tonawanda 24:36.7
48 48 495 Christina Volpini-10 Lancaster 24:48.0
49 49 496 Laura Chaves-10 Lancaster 24:49.2
50 50 488 Samantha Stonebraker-12 Niagara Falls 24:50.9
51 51 490 Mei Yee Wong-11 Niagara Falls 24:54.4
52 52 534 Laighann Gantz-11 Kenmore West 25:06.5
53 53 537 Anna Tucker-9 Kenmore West 25:48.8
54 54 541 Megan Helf-9 North Tonawanda 26:12.1
55 55 486 Shaina Sexton-10 Niagara Falls 27:03.1
56 56 538 Heather Wheeler-12 Kenmore West 27:32.0
57 57 542 Ashley Leithner-10 North Tonawanda 28:56.9
58 58 543 Jenna Marcantonio-11 North Tonawanda 29:36.3
59 59 485 Holly Fiore Niagara Falls 30:48.5
DyeStat Metro
DyeStat is published by
RunnerSpace
©1998-2024