Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity | |
================================================================================== |
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points |
================================================================================== |
1 Brian Smith 10 St. Anthonys 5:57.2 18:29.56 1 |
2 ryan fitzpatrick 11 Hhh West 5:57.7 18:31.05 2 |
3 Jarad Sassone-McHugh 12 St. Anthonys 5:57.9 18:31.70 3 |
4 Tyler DeRubio 12 St. Anthonys 5:58.2 18:32.90 4 |
5 Justin Therry 12 St. Anthonys 6:02.1 18:44.94 5 |
6 Matthew Nock 10 St. Anthonys 6:02.3 18:45.64 6 |
7 Ricardo Gallegos 11 Harborfields 6:02.6 18:46.30 7 |
8 Nicholas Johnson 11 St. Anthonys 6:02.7 18:46.86 8 |
9 Nicholas Mazzucca 11 St. Anthonys 6:03.5 18:49.30 9 |
10 kyle sammis 11 Hhh West 6:04.7 18:53.08 10 |
11 Thomas Diliberto 10 St. Anthonys 6:05.1 18:54.06 |
12 Frank Segreto 10 St. Anthonys 6:05.3 18:54.68 |
13 evan peikon 11 Hhh West 6:05.8 18:56.43 11 |
14 Kevin Kreider 10 St. Anthonys 6:06.6 18:58.83 |
15 Matthew Migliore 12 Commack 6:07.5 19:01.78 12 |
16 Marc Saracino 11 St. Anthonys 6:08.1 19:03.54 |
17 Patrick Ryan 12 Harborfields 6:08.2 19:03.85 13 |
18 Tom Mullally 10 William Floyd 6:09.0 19:06.32 14 |
19 Payton Hazzard 11 St. Anthonys 6:09.3 19:07.11 |
20 Tim McVeety 10 Smithtown 6:09.7 19:08.57 15 |
21 Lost Barcode St. Anthonys 6:09.9 19:09.16 |
22 Lost Barcode 2 St. Anthonys 6:11.5 19:14.20 |
23 Nicholas Swain 10 Bayshore 6:11.6 19:14.52 16 |
24 Xavier Marinaro 11 Commack 6:12.5 19:17.32 17 |
25 Ben Tuchman 12 Suffern 6:12.6 19:17.62 18 |
26 Alex Solomon 11 Commack 6:12.9 19:18.31 19 |
27 Thomas Thieke 11 St. Anthonys 6:15.0 19:24.83 |
28 Tim Tenney 12 Connetquot 6:17.2 19:31.70 20 |
29 Jordan Levine 11 Suffern 6:17.3 19:31.98 21 |
30 Casey French 11 St. Anthonys 6:18.5 19:35.68 |
31 Nicholas Kaufmann 11 St. Anthonys 6:19.5 19:38.82 |
32 Tom Mastropasqua 12 Farmingdale 6:19.6 19:39.10 |
33 Danny Kovler 12 Farmingdale 6:19.7 19:39.43 |
34 Nick Russo 11 Farmingdale 6:19.8 19:39.71 |
35 Chris Hedger 12 Smithtown 6:19.8 19:39.94 22 |
36 Matthew Basile 11 Smithtown 6:20.5 19:42.17 23 |
37 Koei Uchida 10 Syosset 6:20.9 19:43.20 24 |
38 Scott Litts 11 Connetquot 6:21.4 19:44.85 25 |
39 Joshua Weisman 11 Commack 6:21.8 19:46.07 26 |
40 Willie Pirc 11 Suffern 6:22.5 19:48.15 27 |
41 Timmy Callahan 11 Massapequa 6:22.6 19:48.45 28 |
42 Dennis Fox 11 Longwood 6:24.3 19:53.93 29 |
43 Colin Petry 11 Harborfields 6:24.7 19:54.97 30 |
44 Gavin Shulock 10 Smithtown 6:24.9 19:55.84 31 |
45 Matthew Pluhowski 10 St. Anthonys 6:25.1 19:56.25 |
46 Kris Barsauskas 11 Longwood 6:25.2 19:56.58 32 |
47 Robert Ferrara 10 St. Anthonys 6:25.8 19:58.63 |
48 Cullen Soares 11 Suffern 6:25.9 19:58.90 33 |
49 Derek Venezia 12 Farmingdale 6:26.1 19:59.39 |
50 Sean Leng Smith 11 St. Anthonys 6:26.2 19:59.66 |
51 aaron Lin 12 Syosset 6:26.4 20:00.49 34 |
52 Joseph Vanderveldt III 09 St. Anthonys 6:27.0 20:02.18 |
53 Jake McGuffog 10 Hhh East 6:27.4 20:03.42 35 |
54 William Norris 10 Bayshore 6:28.6 20:07.13 36 |
55 Cathal Schlageter 11 St. Anthonys 6:28.7 20:07.49 |
56 Joseph Malero 11 Commack 6:29.4 20:09.78 37 |
57 Peter Taglino 10 Smithtown 6:30.0 20:11.47 38 |
58 Anthony Ferrara 11 Smithtown 6:30.4 20:12.88 39 |
59 Jose Rodriguez 12 Bayshore 6:30.6 20:13.51 40 |
60 Scott Bamberger 10 William Floyd 6:30.8 20:13.92 41 |
61 Daniel Paulson 11 Commack 6:30.9 20:14.37 42 |
62 Kyle Collins 10 Suffern 6:31.6 20:16.67 43 |
63 Brandon Wyman 10 William Floyd 6:31.7 20:16.96 44 |
64 Ian Storck 11 St. Anthonys 6:31.8 20:17.21 |
65 Justin Thomas 10 William Floyd 6:32.0 20:17.82 45 |
66 Dan Hussey 11 Commack 6:32.1 20:18.17 46 |
67 Matt DaVolio 11 Shoreham Wad 6:32.8 20:20.30 |
68 Shalin Parekh 11 Longwood 6:33.1 20:21.13 47 |
69 Shawn Okula 11 Patchogue/Medford 6:33.2 20:21.40 48 |
70 Mike Tampellini 11 Commack 6:33.5 20:22.35 |
71 Alex Garcia 12 Connetquot 6:33.7 20:23.16 49 |
72 Anthony Musacchio 11 St. Anthonys 6:33.9 20:23.81 |
73 Ross Dinger 11 Connetquot 6:34.1 20:24.17 50 |
74 zach fortgang 10 Hhh West 6:34.5 20:25.55 51 |
75 Kadesh Roberts 10 Bayshore 6:34.7 20:26.06 52 |
76 Andrew Boylan 12 Harborfields 6:35.4 20:28.18 53 |
77 Daniel Meehan 10 St. Anthonys 6:35.9 20:29.73 |
78 Justin Orthun 10 Commack 6:36.1 20:30.64 |
79 Brendan Callaghan 10 Commack 6:36.8 20:32.69 |
80 ryan barbaccia 11 Hhh West 6:36.9 20:32.99 54 |
81 Ryan Gotkin 12 St. Anthonys 6:38.3 20:37.34 |
82 Philip Mauser 10 Commack 6:38.4 20:37.63 |
83 Brandon Roertgen 10 Smithtown 6:39.8 20:41.92 55 |
84 Jamie Calabretta 10 St. Anthonys 6:39.9 20:42.34 |
85 Mike Saulle 11 Harborfields 6:40.6 20:44.54 56 |
86 Ethan Corcoran 10 Bayshore 6:40.7 20:44.82 57 |
87 Michael Volpe 12 St. Anthonys 6:41.2 20:46.38 |
88 matt ranftle 10 Hhh West 6:41.6 20:47.54 58 |
89 Brian Temme 11 Longwood 6:41.9 20:48.61 59 |
90 Justin Blair 11 St. Anthonys 6:42.2 20:49.31 |
91 Tom DiTrani 11 Massapequa 6:42.3 20:49.89 60 |
92 Dan Scolem 11 Commack 6:42.8 20:51.22 |
93 Eric Weinstein 10 Commack 6:43.5 20:53.44 |
94 Sam Wechsler 12 Harborfields 6:43.9 20:54.63 61 |
95 Nickolas Boroda 10 Massapequa 6:44.2 20:55.61 62 |
96 Evan Greenberg 10 Suffern 6:47.3 21:05.45 63 |
97 Kevin Mulcahy 11 Shoreham Wad 6:48.1 21:07.78 |
98 Kyle Easop 10 Harborfields 6:48.3 21:08.44 64 |
99 Jonathan Malla 12 Bayshore 6:49.0 21:10.50 65 |
100 Kevin Harty 11 Smithtown 6:49.8 21:13.13 |
101 Dan Varon 11 Massapequa 6:50.5 21:15.10 66 |
102 Evan Nicholas 11 Miller Place 6:50.7 21:15.95 67 |
103 Eric Mattessich 11 St. Anthonys 6:51.2 21:17.29 |
104 Francis Pinter 12 Smithtown 6:51.4 21:18.00 |
105 Matt Bosche 10 Islip 6:52.2 21:20.50 68 |
106 Shawn DeLuca 11 Smithtown 6:53.1 21:23.27 |
107 John Grant 11 Longwood 6:53.6 21:24.84 69 |
108 Jeremy Miekley 8 Miller Place 6:54.0 21:25.97 70 |
109 Vincent Metas 10 Longwood 6:55.1 21:29.60 71 |
110 Andrew Moberg 10 Harborfields 6:55.2 21:29.94 |
111 Joe Quattrone 12 Longwood 6:55.4 21:30.46 72 |
112 Chris Scally 10 Syosset 6:55.6 21:31.08 73 |
113 Daniel Camarada 10 Smithtown 6:55.7 21:31.37 |
114 Jesse Starkey 10 Suffern 6:56.5 21:33.96 74 |
115 Wesley Macker 12 Smithtown 6:57.0 21:35.42 |
116 James Nyreen 12 Massapequa 6:57.3 21:36.42 75 |
117 Stephen Sommers 10 Connetquot 6:57.5 21:36.92 76 |
118 Jacob Reilly 11 Connetquot 6:57.6 21:37.29 77 |
119 Douglas Ateniese 10 St. Anthonys 6:58.5 21:40.10 |
120 Dylan Avila 10 Commack 6:58.6 21:40.40 |
121 James Burke 10 Commack 6:58.8 21:41.02 |
122 Brad Nelson 12 Harborfields 6:59.5 21:43.35 |
123 Evan shenkman 10 Smithtown 6:59.7 21:43.73 |
124 Dave Romanelli 12 Harborfields 6:59.8 21:44.28 |
125 Christian Fernandez 11 Bayshore 7:00.6 21:46.74 78 |
126 Jack Bonardi 11 Bayshore 7:00.8 21:47.30 |
127 Daniel Cronin 12 St. Anthonys 7:00.9 21:47.67 |
128 jason greenblatt 12 Hhh West 7:01.1 21:48.29 79 |
129 Austin McGlone 10 William Floyd 7:01.7 21:50.11 80 |
130 Luke Jensen 10 Bayshore 7:02.2 21:51.62 |
131 Larry Portuese 9 Miller Place 7:03.3 21:55.08 81 |
132 Andrew Keane 12 Smithtown 7:03.9 21:56.93 |
133 Matthew Murmello 12 St. Anthonys 7:04.2 21:57.65 |
134 Greg Ricken 11 Syosset 7:04.3 21:58.14 82 |
135 Pat dimaria 10 Commack 7:05.0 22:00.27 |
136 Greg Rachman 10 John Glenn 7:06.3 22:04.48 83 |
137 Jack Peterson 11 Smithtown 7:06.6 22:05.39 |
138 Craig Podszus 12 Lindenhurst 7:07.0 22:06.36 84 |
139 Greg Morley 10 Syosset 7:07.1 22:06.67 85 |
140 Nick Ferro 10 Harborfields 7:07.2 22:07.07 |
141 John Suchopar 10 Connetquot 7:07.6 22:08.36 86 |
142 Chris Roden 12 Sachem North 7:07.8 22:08.88 87 |
143 Steven Cairo 12 West Islip 7:08.4 22:10.98 88 |
144 Michael Ravella 10 St. Anthonys 7:08.5 22:11.30 |
145 John Murphy 10 Longwood 7:08.6 22:11.59 |
146 Graham Mentis 11 Hhh East 7:08.9 22:12.41 89 |
147 Brian Schanel 10 Connetquot 7:09.4 22:14.07 |
148 Dan Walsh 12 Hauppauge 7:09.6 22:14.53 90 |
149 Ryan Logrieco 10 Harborfields 7:09.8 22:15.17 |
150 Bradley Hitter 10 West Islip 7:10.2 22:16.56 91 |
151 Jake Kugler 11 Massapequa 7:10.5 22:17.26 92 |
152 Stephen Biondi 10 Suffern 7:10.6 22:17.57 |
153 Brian Mccormack 10 Commack 7:10.7 22:17.94 |
154 Rich DeMaio 11 Lindenhurst 7:11.7 22:21.02 93 |
155 Connor Leigh 11 Smithtown 7:12.0 22:21.93 |
156 Nick Crozier 10 Massapequa 7:12.8 22:24.67 94 |
157 dylan gleit 10 Hhh West 7:13.0 22:25.17 |
158 Andrew Astore 11 Lindenhurst 7:13.1 22:25.50 95 |
159 Patrick Taylor 11 Smithtown 7:13.6 22:26.96 |
160 Franco Testani 10 Hauppauge 7:13.8 22:27.76 96 |
161 Donald Ravella 11 St. Anthonys 7:14.0 22:28.29 |
162 Sean Johnson-Sally 11 Commack 7:14.3 22:29.13 |
163 Joe Pinto 10 West Islip 7:14.6 22:30.17 97 |
164 Chris Bourgeois 10 Harborfields 7:14.7 22:30.49 |
165 Mark Levine 12 Longwood 7:14.8 22:30.77 |
166 Robert Peattie 10 Bayshore 7:15.0 22:31.48 |
167 Thomas Sewell 10 John Glenn 7:15.2 22:31.83 98 |
168 Corey Zlatniski 10 Mattituck 7:15.6 22:33.31 99 |
169 Alec Zingale 10 Harborfields 7:15.8 22:33.91 |
170 Adam Feldman 11 Commack 7:15.9 22:34.23 |
171 Nick Grabowski 12 Harborfields 7:16.2 22:35.10 |
172 Joe Bennett 10 Shoreham Wad 7:16.4 22:35.72 |
173 Drew Ellison 12 Sachem North 7:16.6 22:36.20 100 |
174 Matt Shillingsford 10 Commack 7:17.5 22:39.26 |
175 Bryce Sinisgalli 10 John Glenn 7:18.7 22:42.81 101 |
176 Steve McClernon 11 Sachem North 7:19.5 22:45.47 102 |
177 Gene Kum 10 St. Anthonys 7:20.5 22:48.33 |
178 Eric Peterson 12 Smithtown 7:20.6 22:48.65 |
179 Frank Valente 12 Patchogue/Medford 7:20.7 22:48.92 103 |
180 Chris Corapi 11 Patchogue/Medford 7:20.7 22:49.17 104 |
181 Conor Wynne 10 Bayshore 7:21.4 22:51.39 |
182 dimitri luzincourt 11 Hhh West 7:21.6 22:51.89 |
183 Keith Vita 10 St. Anthonys 7:21.7 22:52.15 |
184 Donold Conway 9 Smithtown 7:21.8 22:52.46 |
185 Daniel Martarello 11 Patchogue/Medford 7:22.0 22:53.03 105 |
186 Brian Kazaks 11 Patchogue/Medford 7:22.1 22:53.48 106 |
187 Pat Quimby 11 Sachem North 7:22.2 22:53.75 107 |
188 Brian Poole 10 Massapequa 7:22.8 22:55.57 |
189 Greg Piegari 11 Lindenhurst 7:23.0 22:56.22 108 |
190 Eric Morales 10 Patchogue/Medford 7:23.5 22:57.72 109 |
191 Frank Vulpi 10 St. Anthonys 7:23.7 22:58.47 |
192 Dean Zeffer 10 Miller Place 7:24.5 23:00.95 110 |
193 Austin Abramowtiz 10 Harborfields 7:24.6 23:01.24 |
194 Chris McCall 10 Hauppauge 7:24.9 23:02.22 111 |
195 justin ma 11 Hhh West 7:25.1 23:02.68 |
196 Matthew Fischetti 12 Commack 7:26.0 23:05.60 |
197 Marty Schnellenbach 12 Longwood 7:26.1 23:05.88 |
198 Zach Basmajian 12 Commack 7:26.9 23:08.38 |
199 Casey Grathwohl 9 Mattituck 7:27.0 23:08.70 112 |
200 Patrick Sweeney 11 St. Anthonys 7:27.2 23:09.15 |
201 Jeremy Bein 12 Massapequa 7:28.7 23:13.95 |
202 Nicholas Paradise 12 St. Anthonys 7:29.7 23:16.99 |
203 William Anderson 12 Patchogue/Medford 7:29.8 23:17.28 113 |
204 Francis Silhan 11 Islip 7:30.1 23:18.14 114 |
205 Dominick Nastasi 10 St. Anthonys 7:30.4 23:19.32 |
206 Jon McKibbib 11 Patchogue/Medford 7:31.0 23:21.07 |
207 Austin Seda 10 St. Anthonys 7:31.1 23:21.40 |
208 Mike Rachman 10 John Glenn 7:31.8 23:23.41 115 |
209 Albert D'Agostino 10 William Floyd 7:32.1 23:24.63 116 |
210 Kevin Cohen 10 Harborfields 7:32.4 23:25.34 |
211 Shawn Arigoni 10 West Islip 7:32.6 23:25.96 117 |
212 Jon Claudio 10 Islip 7:32.8 23:26.76 118 |
213 Steven Pham 11 Islip 7:33.0 23:27.25 119 |
214 Connor McCormack 11 St. Anthonys 7:33.9 23:30.20 |
215 John Keane 10 Connetquot 7:34.5 23:31.94 |
216 Eric D'Ambrosio 11 Islip 7:34.6 23:32.27 120 |
217 Lars Folkerts 11 Smithtown 7:34.7 23:32.56 |
218 Bryan Hoffman 11 Westhampton Beach 7:36.3 23:37.64 |
219 thomas ng 11 Hhh West 7:36.5 23:38.10 |
220 Michael Nowotarski 10 West Islip 7:36.6 23:38.46 121 |
221 Ray Oliva 10 Hhh East 7:36.7 23:38.76 122 |
222 Kevin Malone 10 Connetquot 7:37.2 23:40.41 |
223 Steven Gregory 11 West Islip 7:37.3 23:40.76 123 |
224 Anthony Arcuri 10 Bayshore 7:37.4 23:41.03 |
225 Jake Kramer 12 Harborfields 7:37.5 23:41.28 |
226 Ian Bilek 12 West Islip 7:37.8 23:42.06 124 |
227 Liam Creagh 10 Massapequa 7:38.1 23:43.02 |
228 Raymond Mantoura 11 Patchogue/Medford 7:38.3 23:43.70 |
229 James Mattson 10 West Islip 7:38.4 23:43.96 |
230 Luke Mino-Altherr 11 Massapequa 7:38.6 23:44.64 |
231 Antonio Barbieri 12 Lindenhurst 7:38.8 23:45.43 125 |
232 James Cunningham 12 Islip 7:38.9 23:45.73 126 |
233 Robert Pinter 10 Smithtown 7:39.3 23:46.84 |
234 Sam Rachman 10 John Glenn 7:40.1 23:49.36 127 |
235 Harry Mulligan 10 Miller Place 7:40.3 23:50.09 128 |
236 Kris Saber 11 Syosset 7:40.5 23:50.73 129 |
237 Matt McKeveny 10 Connetquot 7:43.1 23:58.78 |
238 James Spillane 12 Islip 7:43.8 24:00.71 130 |
239 Chris Migliore 12 Commack 7:44.2 24:02.00 |
240 quan zhou 11 Hhh West 7:44.6 24:03.30 |
241 Francis Gravano 11 Lindenhurst 7:45.0 24:04.44 131 |
242 Jason Wong 12 Sachem North 7:45.0 24:04.71 132 |
243 Tom Gorgano 10 Commack 7:45.4 24:05.66 |
244 Greg Ellensohn 11 Islip 7:47.6 24:12.79 |
245 Dan Van Florke 10 Lindenhurst 7:49.2 24:17.48 133 |
246 Anders Larson 11 Miller Place 7:49.7 24:19.23 134 |
247 Ryan Lamattina 9 Miller Place 7:49.8 24:19.49 135 |
248 Eric Jokipii 11 Harborfields 7:50.3 24:20.96 |
249 Scott Chatterton 11 Miller Place 7:50.5 24:21.69 |
250 John Burzotta 11 Smithtown 7:50.8 24:22.58 |
251 Matthew Arpino 12 St. Anthonys 7:51.4 24:24.52 |
252 Jason Valdakis 12 Sachem North 7:51.6 24:25.09 136 |
253 Patrick Heinlein 11 Smithtown 7:51.7 24:25.39 |
254 Chris Ryder 11 Lindenhurst 7:53.2 24:30.07 |
255 Mike Scanlon 11 Sachem North 7:54.9 24:35.47 137 |
256 Paul deQuilfeldt 11 Lindenhurst 7:55.1 24:35.79 |
257 Matthew Harberg 10 Babylon 7:55.6 24:37.37 138 |
258 dana sorbi 12 Hhh West 7:56.6 24:40.45 |
259 Brian Cerrato 10 John Glenn 7:57.4 24:43.09 139 |
260 Dillon Kraus 11 Miller Place 7:57.5 24:43.50 |
261 Anthony DiLegge 11 Bayshore 7:57.6 24:43.83 |
262 Tommy Travers 11 Harborfields 7:57.9 24:44.49 |
263 Scott Godfrey 12 Islip 7:57.9 24:44.78 |
264 Chris Gawronski 11 Lindenhurst 7:58.6 24:46.85 |
265 angelo biondo 12 Hauppauge 7:59.7 24:50.35 140 |
266 Max Jacobs 10 Smithtown 8:00.2 24:51.92 |
267 Jon Gortman 11 Hhh East 8:00.7 24:53.27 141 |
268 jon lustberg 12 Hhh West 8:00.8 24:53.77 |
269 Jonathan Hellerman 9 Mattituck 8:00.9 24:54.11 142 |
270 Joe Lombardi 10 West Islip 8:01.3 24:55.23 |
271 zach smith 12 Hhh West 8:03.3 25:01.50 |
272 Lee Chang 10 Hauppauge 8:04.7 25:05.67 143 |
273 Shane Acosta 11 Patchogue/Medford 8:05.2 25:07.36 |
274 Craig Schoelermann 10 Hauppauge 8:05.5 25:08.10 144 |
275 Eric Dinh 11 Islip 8:06.2 25:10.43 |
276 Mike Hotetz 11 Harborfields 8:06.3 25:10.71 |
277 Mike Tavella 11 Islip 8:09.2 25:19.68 |
278 Trevor Walker 11 Connetquot 8:09.3 25:19.93 |
279 Chris Snyder 12 Connetquot 8:10.4 25:23.46 |
280 Steve Soria 11 William Floyd 8:10.9 25:25.10 145 |
281 James Bastian 10 Harborfields 8:11.2 25:25.92 |
282 matt vega 11 Hhh West 8:13.1 25:31.95 |
283 brett levine 11 Hhh West 8:13.3 25:32.47 |
284 Chris Morsch 12 Islip 8:13.9 25:34.35 |
285 Cosmo Carlson 10 Harborfields 8:16.8 25:43.51 |
286 Chaz Schneider 11 Mattituck 8:17.6 25:45.70 146 |
287 Will Kiernan 12 Lindenhurst 8:18.1 25:47.55 |
288 Rich Armstrong 12 Sachem North 8:19.2 25:50.78 |
289 Rich Griffin 11 Islip 8:20.4 25:54.45 |
290 Tim McDonagh 10 Harborfields 8:23.2 26:03.38 |
291 Jesse Feerick 11 Lindenhurst 8:23.3 26:03.67 |
292 Paul Dessert 10 Islip 8:23.7 26:04.74 |
293 Chris Joye 12 Islip 8:24.3 26:06.61 |
294 joe angerville 11 Hhh West 8:25.3 26:09.88 |
295 Chris Baglivi 9 Mattituck 8:26.5 26:13.45 147 |
296 Bill Goggins 11 Mattituck 8:27.2 26:15.62 148 |
297 Jesse Velasquez 10 Lindenhurst 8:29.7 26:23.58 |
298 Ricky Coleman 11 Patchogue/Medford 8:30.4 26:25.61 |
299 Luke Nemes 11 Harborfields 8:32.5 26:32.18 |
300 Erik Leunig 11 Shoreham Wad 8:37.0 26:46.24 |
301 Mike Nocera 11 Harborfields 8:37.2 26:46.77 |
302 Andrew Burke 12 Massapequa 8:37.3 26:47.06 |
303 Anthony Pisciotta 11 Babylon 8:38.7 26:51.30 149 |
304 James Lanzarotta 12 Babylon 8:43.6 27:06.71 150 |
305 sean Moran 10 Smithtown 8:45.2 27:11.46 |
306 Dan Wexler 12 Islip 8:47.4 27:18.51 |
307 Mark Feld 12 Hauppauge 8:48.6 27:22.14 151 |
308 seth yellin 10 Hhh West 8:49.8 27:25.80 |
309 Raymond Spataro 10 Mount Sinai 8:50.2 27:27.18 |
310 adam balbi 12 Hhh West 8:57.9 27:50.93 |
311 Joseph Ruotolo 10 Babylon 9:03.0 28:06.98 152 |
312 Dylan Squicciarini 10 West Islip 9:07.4 28:20.43 |
313 Seth Zahra 11 Mattituck 9:09.7 28:27.64 153 |
314 John Feldmann 12 Babylon 9:11.7 28:34.05 154 |
315 Billy Dwyer 10 Mount Sinai 9:12.3 28:35.74 |
316 Nick Scharrer 10 Mount Sinai 9:15.1 28:44.49 |
317 Conor Spillane 10 Islip 9:15.2 28:44.75 |
318 Mike O'Carroll 11 Patchogue/Medford 9:18.6 28:55.24 |
319 Chris Caiazza 11 Lindenhurst 9:23.0 29:09.08 |
320 Alexius Hendrick 11 Hhh East 9:27.6 29:23.44 155 |
321 Douglas Sinski 10 Harborfields 9:29.2 29:28.36 |
322 Peter Pollizatto 10 Connetquot 9:38.3 29:56.46 |
323 Ryan Harman 10 Longwood 9:38.3 29:56.46 | |
| |
81 Unknown 6:37.0 20:33.42 |
95 Unknown 6:43.6 20:53.85 |
131 Unknown 7:01.3 21:48.88 |
134 Unknown 7:02.3 21:51.92 |
194 Unknown 7:23.1 22:56.58 |
195 Unknown 7:23.2 22:56.87 |
198 Unknown 7:24.4 23:00.64 |
208 Unknown 7:27.5 23:10.23 |
230 Unknown 7:36.8 23:39.09 |
297 Unknown 8:18.9 25:49.77 |
| |
|
Team Scores |
================================================================================= |
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 |
================================================================================= |
1 St. Anthonys 19 1 3 4 5 6 8 9 |
Total Time: 1:33:04.74 |
Average: 18:36.95 |
2 Commack 111 12 17 19 26 37 42 46 |
Total Time: 1:37:33.26 |
Average: 19:30.66 |
3 Hhh West 128 2 10 11 51 54 58 79 |
Total Time: 1:37:19.11 |
Average: 19:27.82 |
4 Smithtown 129 15 22 23 31 38 39 55 |
Total Time: 1:38:37.99 |
Average: 19:43.60 |
5 Suffern 142 18 21 27 33 43 63 74 |
Total Time: 1:38:53.32 |
Average: 19:46.67 |
6 Harborfields 159 7 13 30 53 56 61 64 |
Total Time: 1:38:57.84 |
Average: 19:47.57 |
7 Bayshore 201 16 36 40 52 57 65 78 |
Total Time: 1:40:46.04 |
Average: 20:09.21 |
8 Connetquot 220 20 25 49 50 76 77 86 |
Total Time: 1:41:40.80 |
Average: 20:20.16 |
9 William Floyd 224 14 41 44 45 80 116 145 |
Total Time: 1:41:45.13 |
Average: 20:21.03 |
10 Longwood 236 29 32 47 59 69 71 72 |
Total Time: 1:42:25.09 |
Average: 20:29.02 |
11 Massapequa 291 28 60 62 66 75 92 94 |
Total Time: 1:44:25.47 |
Average: 20:53.10 |
12 Syosset 298 24 34 73 82 85 129 |
Total Time: 1:45:19.58 |
Average: 21:03.92 |
13 Miller Place 456 67 70 81 110 128 134 135 |
Total Time: 1:51:28.04 |
Average: 22:17.61 |
14 Patchogue/Medford 466 48 103 104 105 106 109 113 |
Total Time: 1:51:46.00 |
Average: 22:21.20 |
15 Lindenhurst 505 84 93 95 108 125 131 133 |
Total Time: 1:53:34.53 |
Average: 22:42.91 |
16 West Islip 514 88 91 97 117 121 123 124 |
Total Time: 1:54:02.13 |
Average: 22:48.43 |
17 John Glenn 524 83 98 101 115 127 139 |
Total Time: 1:54:31.89 |
Average: 22:54.38 |
18 Sachem North 528 87 100 102 107 132 136 137 |
Total Time: 1:54:29.01 |
Average: 22:53.81 |
19 Islip 539 68 114 118 119 120 126 130 |
Total Time: 1:55:04.92 |
Average: 23:00.99 |
20 Hhh East 542 35 89 122 141 155 |
Total Time: 2:00:11.30 |
Average: 24:02.26 |
21 Hauppauge 580 90 96 111 140 143 144 151 |
Total Time: 1:57:40.53 |
Average: 23:32.11 |
22 Mattituck 646 99 112 142 146 147 148 153 |
Total Time: 2:02:35.28 |
Average: 24:31.06 |
23 Babylon 743 138 149 150 152 154 |
Total Time: 2:15:16.41 |
Average: 27:03.29 |