|
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Jersey Shootout
Kotran burns a course record 15:43 to outduel Forward (15:52); Harris runs top girls time (19:16)
Saturday, September 26, 2009 - Gloucester County College
Results - Boys - Girls courtesy of Reuben Frank Race distance 5k
Highlights
- Joe Kotran of Toms River North (15:43) and David Forward of Shawnee (15:52) run blazing times in boys Studs race
- Alyssa Harris of Millville takes top honors in girls Studs race (19:16).
Results
| Boys
NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager SJ Shootout - 9/26/2009 Gloucester County College Last Completed Event Boys 5k Run CC 1,2 Studs Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 722 Kotran, Joe Toms River North 15:43.00 1 2 601 Forward, David Shawnee 15:52.00 2 3 605 Herr, Connor Shawnee 16:06.00 3 4 856 Szulewski, Paul Williamstown 16:11.00 4 5 500 Schoedler, Miles Ocean City 16:11.00 5 6 544 Rankin, Michael Paul Vi-Haddonfield 16:28.00 6 7 18 Day, Adam Absegami 16:33.00 7 8 776 Rawls, Rob Triton Regional 16:36.00 8 9 810 dentino, anthony Washington Twp 16:39.00 9 10 548 Walter, Brian Paul Vi-Haddonfield 16:40.00 10 11 228 Deckert, Brady Delsea 16:44.00 11 12 493 Hagen, Michael Ocean City 16:44.00 12 13 159 Anthony, Jonathan Clearview 16:46.00 13 14 693 Starkey, Fahiym Timber Creek 16:46.00 14 15 357 Mulroy, Sean Lenape 16:51.00 15 16 108 Cantwell, Walter camden catholic 16:52.00 16 17 461 Capone, Matthew Oakcrest 16:55.00 17 18 232 Schofield, Avery Delsea 17:04.00 18 19 805 bucci, chris Washington Twp 17:05.00 19 20 43 Dalzell, Dakota Atlantic City 17:06.00 20 21 696 Billalba, Chris Toms River North 17:08.00 21 22 158 Anthony, Daniel Clearview 17:09.00 22 23 49 Munro, Colin Atlantic City 17:13.00 23 24 562 Cummings, Tyler Pennsville Memorial 17:16.00 24 25 419 Horten, Anthony Moorestown 17:17.00 25 26 458 Weintraub, Sam Moorestown 17:19.00 26 27 147 Skryzallin, Peter Cherry Hill HS West 17:26.00 27 28 299 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick Haddon Heights 17:28.00 28 29 378 Barrington, Ron Millville 17:28.00 29 30 124 Berlin, Mitchell Cherry Hill HS West 17:32.00 30 31 576 Dickson, Luke Pitman 17:35.00 31 32 253 Buckley, Perry Eastern 17:36.00 32 33 25 Osario, Felix Absegami 17:39.00 33 34 355 Holloway, Corey Lenape 17:42.00 34 35 6 Dugan, Brandon A.P. Schalick High School 17:47.00 35 36 589 Scull, Jonathan Salem 17:55.00 36 37 563 Ellington, Chris Pennsville Memorial 17:59.00 37 38 318 Bash, Jeff Hammonton High School 18:05.00 38 39 655 Strader, Sam St. Joseph Hammonton 18:09.00 39 40 331 Boothe, Jordan Jackson Liberty 18:09.00 40 41 321 Dolan, Ryan Hammonton High School 18:11.00 41 42 303 Iannitelli, Dylan Haddon Heights 18:15.00 42 43 848 Gratton, Joseph Williamstown 18:15.00 43 44 778 Scott, Kyle Triton Regional 18:26.00 44 45 334 Davies, Mike Jackson Liberty 18:28.00 45 46 113 Hensler, Jack camden catholic 18:29.00 46 47 796 Kinsella, Pete Wall Township 18:40.00 47 48 391 McCray, Chris Millville 18:40.00 48 49 222 sherrer, Holland Cumberland 18:41.00 49 50 691 Quigley, Tyler Timber Creek 18:42.00 50 51 679 Miklosey, Frank Sterling High School 18:47.00 51 52 588 Klein, Patrick Salem 18:55.00 52 53 798 Mitre, Pandu Wall Township 18:59.00 53 54 573 Baer, Aaron Pitman 19:00.00 54 55 1468 Kolmetsky, Aaron Deptford High School 19:05.00 55 56 555 Konopka, Robert Penns Grove 19:12.00 56 57 654 Palmer, Alex St. Joseph Hammonton 19:16.00 57 58 259 Evans, Adam Eastern 19:28.00 58 59 2 Cedeno, Jonathan A.P. Schalick High School 19:34.00 59 60 88 Ramales, Eloy Buena 19:43.00 60 61 89 Rivera, Steven Buena 19:49.00 61 62 551 Garcia, Dan Penns Grove 19:53.00 62 63 670 Daniels, Jimmy Sterling High School 20:07.00 63 64 215 Haaf, David Cumberland 20:09.00 64 65 374 Ongoro, Edmond Lindenwold 20:34.00 65 66 867 Morgan, Kenneth Willingboro 20:51.00 66 67 367 Copeland, Deforrest Lindenwold 21:05.00 67
NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager SJ Shootout - 9/26/2009 Gloucester County College Last Completed Event Boys 5k Run CC 3,4 Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 616 Murray, Peter Shawnee 16:34.00 1 2 495 Johnson, Erik Ocean City 16:55.00 2 3 699 Brady, Kenny Toms River North 17:02.00 3 4 730 Macnab, Brian Toms River North 17:02.00 4 5 260 Green, William Eastern 17:03.00 5 6 126 Breswick, Andrew Cherry Hill HS West 17:18.00 6 7 227 Costello, Nick Delsea 17:21.00 7 8 491 DeMaria, Andrew Ocean City 17:25.00 8 9 417 Greenwood, Brendon Moorestown 17:26.00 9 10 821 gresh, dan Washington Twp 17:29.00 10 11 352 Dennis, Anthony Lenape 17:38.00 11 12 443 Robinson, Joel Moorestown 17:40.00 12 13 538 McKean, Richard Paul Vi-Haddonfield 17:40.00 13 14 27 Pareene, Sean Absegami 17:43.00 14 15 599 Duffy, Alex Shawnee 17:48.00 15 16 161 Catts, Colin Clearview 17:49.00 16 17 542 Nick, Lamberto Paul Vi-Haddonfield 17:50.00 17 18 834 smith, randy Washington Twp 18:05.00 18 19 169 Kelly, Greg Clearview 18:07.00 19 20 40 Corbin, Jawanza Atlantic City 18:08.00 20 21 118 Paccione, Alex camden catholic 18:10.00 21 22 220 Peterson, DaWud Cumberland 18:10.00 22 23 348 Campbell, William Lenape 18:14.00 23 24 229 DiTomasso, Nick Delsea 18:15.00 24 25 37 Bhavsar, Jay Atlantic City 18:21.00 25 26 300 Glaser, Will Haddon Heights 18:24.00 26 27 384 Davidson, Ben Millville 18:25.00 27 28 569 Moyer, Ben Pennsville Memorial 18:25.00 28 29 1503 Murray, Trevor Woodstown 18:28.00 29 30 656 Torress, Kevin St. Joseph Hammonton 18:34.00 30 31 268 Schenberger, Mark Eastern 18:34.00 31 32 388 Jones, Shea Millville 18:36.00 32 33 565 Kircher, Grant Pennsville Memorial 18:37.00 33 34 141 Medina, Juan Cherry Hill HS West 18:38.00 34 35 336 Gustafson, Mike Jackson Liberty 18:45.00 35 36 686 Foulk, Alex Timber Creek 18:48.00 36 37 115 Licorish, Alex camden catholic 18:52.00 37 38 225 Sparacio, Vincent Cumberland 19:03.00 38 39 847 Eleazer, Kyle Williamstown 19:07.00 39 40 339 Mahmoud, Youseff Jackson Liberty 19:10.00 40 41 862 Wann, Raymond Williamstown 19:18.00 41 42 327 MacKenzie, Dustin Hammonton High School 19:23.00 42 43 329 Sacco, Joseph Hammonton High School 19:25.00 43 44 5 Dubois, Tyler A.P. Schalick High School 19:28.00 44 45 87 Koreck, Quintin Buena 19:31.00 45 46 685 Flinn, Shane Timber Creek 19:33.00 46 47 591 Swanson, Evan Salem 19:39.00 47 48 797 Lenahan, Daniel Wall Township 19:41.00 48 49 801 Scire, Tyler Wall Township 19:48.00 49 50 671 DeLaura, Anthony Sterling High School 19:50.00 50 51 583 Pladus, Neil Pitman 19:53.00 51 52 10 Joyce, Tim A.P. Schalick High School 19:55.00 52 53 1472 Roadknight, Brett Deptford High School 19:59.00 53 54 550 Dennison, Jaymes Penns Grove 20:03.00 54 55 281 Dwyer, Pat Gcit 20:06.00 55 56 775 Padmaraj, Shashvat Triton Regional 20:14.00 56 57 1465 Gahagan, Justin Deptford High School 20:25.00 57 58 774 Massey, David Triton Regional 20:33.00 58 59 1509 Sam, Wojcik Woodstown 20:44.00 59 60 86 Hartline, Joe Buena 20:46.00 60 61 556 Layton, Sean Penns Grove 20:48.00 61 62 680 Overstreet, Franklin Sterling High School 20:49.00 62 63 289 Shisler, Mike Gcit 21:02.00 63 64 648 Brennan, Tyler St. Joseph Hammonton 21:35.00 64 65 371 McCloud, Trevant Lindenwold 22:32.00 65 66 370 Jamison, Indeo Lindenwold 22:52.00 66 67 579 Jam, David Pitman 23:47.00 67
NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager SJ Shootout - 9/26/2009 Gloucester County College Last Completed Event Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7 Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 704 Cifelli, Dominic Toms River North 17:24.00 1 2 822 krause, adam Washington Twp 17:24.00 2 3 602 Francis, John Shawnee 17:43.00 3 4 421 Inglis, Jack Moorestown 17:46.00 4 5 751 Rodriguez, Danny Toms River North 17:47.00 5 6 444 Rothenberger, Paul Moorestown 17:48.00 6 7 596 Buzby, Rob Shawnee 17:56.00 7 8 532 Catrino, Paul Paul Vi-Haddonfield 17:57.00 8 9 498 Murray, Daniel Ocean City 17:58.00 9 10 768 Younger, Nick Toms River North 17:59.00 10 11 412 Ems, Tyler Moorestown 18:00.00 11 12 36 Akhtar, Favad Atlantic City 18:04.00 12 13 62 Bandejas, Ricky Brick Township 18:04.00 13 14 623 Wolmark, Ethan Shawnee 18:05.00 14 15 165 Dole, Timothy Clearview 18:05.00 15 16 545 Stefano, Mastrando Paul Vi-Haddonfield 18:08.00 16 17 236 Smolsky, Zack Delsea 18:14.00 17 18 171 Parker, James Clearview 18:23.00 18 19 815 fraction, jordan Washington Twp 18:25.00 19 20 811 dwyer, george Washington Twp 18:29.00 20 21 256 Cupschalk, Andrew Eastern 18:32.00 21 22 354 Elliott, Brian Lenape 18:34.00 22 23 55 Weiner, Jordan Atlantic City 18:36.00 23 24 112 Gaudite, CJ camden catholic 18:41.00 24 25 149 Urian, Westin Cherry Hill HS West 18:46.00 25 26 466 Ellison, Ryan Oakcrest 18:48.00 26 27 393 Ricci, Scott Millville 18:50.00 27 28 233 Selfridge, Ryan Delsea 18:54.00 28 29 349 Cohen, Jake Lenape 18:56.00 29 30 534 Gallagher, Peter Paul Vi-Haddonfield 18:56.00 30 31 490 DelVescio, Joseph Ocean City 18:57.00 31 32 211 Chappus III, Russell Cumberland 19:00.00 32 33 387 Hardrick, David Millville 19:01.00 33 34 19 Dunfee, David Absegami 19:06.00 34 35 164 DiMeo, Mike Clearview 19:07.00 35 36 566 Kosior, Jesse Pennsville Memorial 19:12.00 36 37 687 Grant, Brian Timber Creek 19:13.00 37 38 492 Gillhooley, David Ocean City 19:18.00 38 39 292 Stewart, Alex Gcit 19:21.00 39 40 114 Kaiser, Colton camden catholic 19:25.00 40 41 850 Jengehino, John Williamstown 19:26.00 41 42 17 Campise, Christian Absegami 19:30.00 42 43 214 Gleissner, Kyle Cumberland 19:31.00 43 44 264 Krchnavek, Daniel Eastern 19:31.00 44 45 51 Ramirez, Sebastian Atlantic City 19:34.00 45 46 559 Cardona, Samir Pennsville Memorial 19:35.00 46 47 347 Burroughs, Bryan Lenape 19:36.00 47 48 324 Henshaw, Lee Hammonton High School 19:37.00 48 49 791 Abrecht, Brian Wall Township 19:38.00 49 50 231 Rigley, Andrew Delsea 19:39.00 50 51 213 Fahrnbach, Luke Cumberland 19:44.00 51 52 13 Salisbury, Austin A.P. Schalick High School 19:46.00 52 53 151 Vu, Duy Cherry Hill HS West 19:51.00 53 54 288 Melhorn, Dave Gcit 19:54.00 54 55 305 McLaughlin, Dillon Haddon Heights 19:55.00 55 56 33 Venafro, Tom Absegami 19:56.00 56 57 90 Steiger, Matt Buena 20:06.00 57 58 397 Thomas, Conor Millville 20:12.00 58 59 692 Ryan, Patrick Timber Creek 20:13.00 59 60 677 Kelly, Andrew Sterling High School 20:14.00 60 61 338 Luca, Nick Jackson Liberty 20:15.00 61 62 109 Coffey, John camden catholic 20:16.00 62 63 332 Cucchiara, Ryan Jackson Liberty 20:21.00 63 64 557 Austin, Branden Pennsville Memorial 20:25.00 64 65 319 Berenato, Danny Hammonton High School 20:26.00 65 66 3 Cruz, Luis A.P. Schalick High School 20:29.00 66 67 132 Duma, Raymond Cherry Hill HS West 20:30.00 67 68 770 Catlett, Matt Triton Regional 20:41.00 68 69 15 Simkins, Jeff A.P. Schalick High School 20:42.00 69 70 795 Fischer, Mike Wall Township 20:53.00 70 71 85 Butler, Brian Buena 20:58.00 71 72 690 Nole, Dave Timber Creek 21:00.00 72 73 794 Cloney, Pat Wall Township 21:05.00 73 74 657 Tropp, Andrew St. Joseph Hammonton 21:06.00 74 75 672 Fredricks, Nick Sterling High School 21:09.00 75 76 298 Eastman, Matt Haddon Heights 21:12.00 76 77 552 Howell, Josh Penns Grove 21:14.00 77 78 1506 Colubriale, Nick Woodstown 21:18.00 78 79 1470 Lamplugh, Matt Deptford High School 21:22.00 79 80 255 Cunningham, Alex Eastern 21:28.00 80 81 650 Curtiss, Ryan St. Joseph Hammonton 21:49.00 81 82 330 Arnold, Charles Jackson Liberty 22:05.00 82 83 779 Sprinkle, David Triton Regional 22:11.00 83 84 323 Henshaw, Lance Hammonton High School 22:22.00 84 85 580 Landolfi, Alex Pitman 22:24.00 85 86 554 Jefferson, Wanye' Penns Grove 22:38.00 86 87 308 Thomas, Matt Haddon Heights 22:42.00 87 88 279 Corey, Postorivo Gcit 22:53.00 88 89 575 DeLuise, Andy Pitman 23:50.00 89 90 376 Patel, Pavan Lindenwold 24:21.00 90 91 1520 Moses, Rayshawn Buena 24:28.00 91 92 372 Morman, Terron Lindenwold 24:35.00 92 93 1504 Seip, David Woodstown 24:49.00 93
| Girls
NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager SJ Shootout - 9/26/2009 Gloucester County College Last Completed Event Girls 5k Run CC 1,2 Studs Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 1135 Harris, Alyssa Millville 19:16.00 1 2 1019 Deckert, Ashley Delsea 19:24.00 2 3 1028 Odonnell, Felica Delsea 19:38.00 3 4 1101 Collimore, Ashley Jackson Memorial 19:41.00 4 5 1301 Dovell, Brooke Timber Creek 19:52.00 5 6 1306 Kerno, Amanda Timber Creek 19:57.00 6 7 1375 Cambpell, Tracy Wall Township 20:00.00 7 8 1253 Horn, Lyndsy Seneca 20:04.00 8 9 1391 Iacone, Dina Washington Twp 20:07.00 9 10 1354 Warren, Laura Triton Regional 20:08.00 10 11 1104 Dubrow, Jenna Jackson Memorial 20:14.00 11 12 938 Borz, Meghan Buena 20:26.00 12 13 1430 Rowe, Patrice Willingboro 20:29.00 13 14 1070 Quinn, Rachel Haddon Heights 20:31.00 14 15 1199 Wiechecki, Melanie Our Lady of Mercy Academy 20:33.00 15 16 892 Pfeifer, Bridget Absegami 20:37.00 16 17 1065 Borsellino, Lisa Haddon Heights 20:41.00 17 18 953 Graham, Nicolette Cherry Hill HS West 20:43.00 18 19 1255 McGrainer, Nicole Seneca 20:47.00 19 20 1413 Mathis, Kristin Williamstown 20:49.00 20 21 1376 Campbell, Allison Wall Township 20:55.00 21 22 1234 Potrzuski, Shona Pitman 21:00.00 22 23 1093 Morales, Chelsea Jackson Liberty 21:04.00 23 24 1345 Hudrick, Bridget Triton Regional 21:19.00 24 25 1362 Caraballo, Angelica Vineland 21:27.00 25 26 1392 Lacovara, Lauren Washington Twp 21:31.00 26 27 1418 Stapleton, Samantha Williamstown 21:37.00 27 28 1090 Kavoleff, Alexandra Jackson Liberty 21:45.00 28 29 885 Ferry, Amy Absegami 21:59.00 29 30 1139 Newman, Nyrae Millville 22:02.00 30 31 1272 Bariglio, Sarah St. Joseph Hammonton 22:14.00 31 32 1233 Greenberg, Rachel Pitman 22:25.00 32 33 1297 Meyer, Alex Sterling High School 22:31.00 33 34 1289 Jantorno, Alex Sterling High School 22:47.00 34 35 1195 Bergamo, Lauren Our Lady of Mercy Academy 22:55.00 35 36 961 Woods, Clara Cherry Hill HS West 23:10.00 36 37 880 Fee, Emily A.P. Schalick High School 23:16.00 37 38 1277 Vadino, Noel St. Joseph Hammonton 24:52.00 38 39 1229 Strong, Holli Pennsville Memorial 27:57.00 39
NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager SJ Shootout - 9/26/2009 Gloucester County College Last Completed Event Girls 5k Run CC 3,4 Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 1100 Carle, Ashley Jackson Memorial 20:53.00 1 2 1258 Powell, Austin Seneca 21:05.00 2 3 1029 Sentore, Paige Delsea 21:07.00 3 4 1264 Saiia, Abby Seneca 21:09.00 4 5 1419 Streater, Alexus Williamstown 21:14.00 5 6 1023 Hassinger, Dominque Delsea 21:21.00 6 7 883 Axelrod, Margaret Absegami 21:27.00 7 8 1064 Barron, Rebecca Haddon Heights 21:30.00 8 9 1412 Leighton, Samantha Williamstown 21:31.00 9 10 893 Sacchetti, Haley Absegami 21:33.00 10 11 1115 Quinn, Taylor Jackson Memorial 21:36.00 11 12 1356 Whittington, Rejeena Triton Regional 21:37.00 12 13 1068 Horneff, Danielle Haddon Heights 21:48.00 13 14 1379 Krausser, Kathleen Wall Township 21:52.00 14 15 1404 Strucko, Sarah Washington Twp 21:57.00 15 16 1094 Paluchowski, Stephanie Jackson Liberty 22:02.00 16 17 1378 Dziobek, Rakel Wall Township 22:05.00 17 18 1134 Green, Brianna Millville 22:05.00 18 19 917 Weiner, Ashley Atlantic City 22:07.00 19 20 1342 Belko, Maureen Triton Regional 22:11.00 20 21 1292 Lees, Stephanie Sterling High School 22:13.00 21 22 1091 MACKENZIE, Taylor Jackson Liberty 22:16.00 22 23 1185 Miller, Maura Oakcrest 22:21.00 23 24 967 Martin, Megan Clearview 22:22.00 24 25 1364 Dooley, Emily Vineland 22:37.00 25 26 1130 Broughton, Mykia Millville 22:52.00 26 27 1173 Berschler, Shana Oakcrest 22:56.00 27 28 1079 Mathes, Amber Hammonton High School 23:07.00 28 29 955 Juan, Lynn Cherry Hill HS West 23:08.00 29 30 1238 Vendetta, Emily Pitman 23:33.00 30 31 1395 Liberto, Brooke Washington Twp 24:00.00 31 32 1230 Weigel, Kristin Pennsville Memorial 24:05.00 32 33 1296 Mealey, Brielle Sterling High School 24:08.00 33 34 969 Ragozzino, Alexa Clearview 24:13.00 34 35 875 Boston, Carlee A.P. Schalick High School 24:19.00 35 36 907 Lilienfeld, Rachel Atlantic City 24:31.00 36 37 1080 McFerren, Melissa Hammonton High School 24:41.00 37 38 943 Roman, Ashley Buena 24:41.00 38 39 1231 Damminger, Jordan Pitman 25:01.00 39 40 879 Dubois, Laura A.P. Schalick High School 25:20.00 40 41 1227 Montagna, Alexis Pennsville Memorial 25:44.00 41 42 1198 Flora, Alexis Our Lady of Mercy Academy 26:04.00 42 43 1276 Tropp, Megan St. Joseph Hammonton 26:22.00 43 44 1219 Powers, Nieemah Penn Tech 26:39.00 44 45 1274 Hernandez, Brianna St. Joseph Hammonton 26:56.00 45 46 1197 Donofrio, Rae-Ellen Our Lady of Mercy Academy 27:34.00 46 47 958 Peterson, Allisa Cherry Hill HS West 28:48.00 47
NJSIAA Championship Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager SJ Shootout - 9/26/2009 Gloucester County College Last Completed Event Girls 5k Run CC 5,6,7 Comp# Name School Time Points ========================================================================================= 1 1420 Streater, Brianna Williamstown 21:37.00 1 2 1257 Paulson, Monica Seneca 21:41.00 2 3 891 Juniewicz, Kathyrn Absegami 21:44.00 3 4 1241 Bradway, Alison Seneca 21:49.00 4 5 1346 Irving, Erica Triton Regional 21:58.00 5 6 1020 DiJoseph, Kaitlyn Delsea 22:02.00 6 7 1026 Mendez, Brenda Delsea 22:16.00 7 8 1389 Fath, Ashley Washington Twp 22:27.00 8 9 1394 Laible, Kelly Washington Twp 22:27.00 9 10 1108 Houde, Sarah Jackson Memorial 22:32.00 10 11 889 Jackson, Capri Absegami 22:43.00 11 12 1265 Saiia, Tori Seneca 22:54.00 12 13 1116 Santillo, Leigh Jackson Memorial 23:02.00 13 14 1027 Nicholson, Maria Delsea 23:19.00 14 15 890 Jobs, Jordan Absegami 23:19.00 15 16 1005 Cross, Chanelle Cumberland 23:27.00 16 17 1067 Gray, Morgan Haddon Heights 23:31.00 17 18 910 McKinley, Katherine Atlantic City 23:32.00 18 19 1343 Cziryak, Alyssa Triton Regional 23:35.00 19 20 1111 Kulakowski, Kelly Jackson Memorial 23:38.00 20 21 1414 Morris, Monica Williamstown 23:59.00 21 22 1088 Chamra, Chelsea Jackson Liberty 24:08.00 22 23 1286 Baxter, Maryanne Sterling High School 24:11.00 23 24 1298 Thomas, Kaela Sterling High School 24:20.00 24 25 915 Totoro, Hannah Atlantic City 24:28.00 25 26 965 Lewis, Hannah Clearview 24:29.00 26 27 1382 Wagner, Isabel Wall Township 24:29.00 27 28 1454 Fraser, Lyndsey Woodstown 24:31.00 28 29 1291 Lees, Christina Sterling High School 24:32.00 29 30 1232 Greenberg, Emily Pitman 24:34.00 30 31 1409 Beckford, Christina Williamstown 25:03.00 31 32 1408 Volpe, Allie Washington Twp 25:04.00 32 33 1055 Herrera, Desiree Gcit 25:13.00 33 34 1211 Oorlog, Arlene Overbrook 25:13.00 34 35 1463 Vidal, Julia Woodstown 25:14.00 35 36 1087 Calabro, Katherine Jackson Liberty 25:16.00 36 37 1071 Rittman, Emma Haddon Heights 25:21.00 37 38 1180 Kessler, Brynne Oakcrest 25:22.00 38 39 904 Friel, Sinead Atlantic City 25:29.00 39 40 1237 Sweigart, Brittany Pitman 25:45.00 40 41 1089 Fisk, Paige Jackson Liberty 25:46.00 41 42 1006 Haaf, Casey Cumberland 25:54.00 42 43 1202 Brown, Antoinette Overbrook 26:00.00 43 44 1223 Tiller, Skye Penn Tech 26:02.00 44 45 1440 Lindsey, Keyonna Woodrow Wilson 26:15.00 45 46 945 Smith, Janay Buena 26:23.00 46 47 925 Disbrow, Randi Brick Township 27:08.00 47 48 1273 Cruz, Michelle St. Joseph Hammonton 27:11.00 48 49 1439 Johnson, Kapreecia Woodrow Wilson 27:14.00 49 50 944 Santoro, Allison Buena 27:18.00 50 51 1235 Rollins, Kelly Pitman 27:35.00 51 52 878 Cruz, Maria A.P. Schalick High School 27:39.00 52 53 1136 Hawn, Meghan Millville 27:41.00 53 54 957 Pagano, Abigail Cherry Hill HS West 27:52.00 54 55 1217 Lopez, DeAsia Penn Tech 28:12.00 55 56 1214 Williford, Brittany Overbrook 29:26.00 56 57 1142 Trout, Kristen Millville 30:15.00 57 58 1222 Shambry, Kiara Penn Tech 30:30.00 58 59 882 Swift, Thea A.P. Schalick High School 30:50.00 59 60 881 Kubrak, Danielle A.P. Schalick High School 30:51.00 60 61 1224 Bradway, Bonnie Penns Grove 31:07.00 61 62 1137 McCray, Robin Millville 32:12.00 62 63 1449 Williams, Alexus Woodrow Wilson 32:12.00 63
|
Dyetsat Metro homepage |
|
|
|
|
|
|