18:02.6 | Ley | Chelsea | SR | Kingsway High School |
19:00.3 | Smolinka | Ashley | SR | Hillsborough High School |
19:05.1 | Lacy | Megan | SO | Cherokee HS |
19:06.2 | Giantisco | Emma | 12 | Delaware Valley Reg H S |
19:06.4 | Kellner | Caroline | SO | West Windsor Plainsboro South |
19:08.7 | Scott | Emily | SR | West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
19:13.2 | Amaral | Joelle | 11 | Randolph |
19:13.7 | Payenski | Allison | 11 | Hunterdon Central |
19:18.6 | Harris | Nichelle | SR | Rahway High School |
19:20.1 | Del Piano | Cayla | SO | South Brunswick |
19:21.0 | Traub | Kristen | 10 | Eastern Christian HS |
19:22.2 | Singh | Rashmi | 12 | Hunterdon Central |
19:22.9 | Ginez | Sophia | SR | South Brunswick |
19:23.4 | Whitney | Colette | SR | Voorhees High School |
19:24.1 | Orr | Caitlin | SR | Lenape High School |
19:25.8 | Clinton | Alexandra | SR | Ramsey |
19:26.6 | Giordano | Dana | SO | Bernards High School |
19:27.5 | Migton | Mary | JR | Roxbury |
19:28.5 | Jablonski | Julie | SR | Hopewell Valley |
19:30.1 | Williams | Caroline | SR | Mount Saint Mary Academy |
19:30.5 | Gethard | Corrie | SR | Southern Regional |
19:31.0 | Bischof | Holly | SO | Bishop Eustace Prep |
19:31.3 | Strycharz | Christa | JR | Hamilton High School East |
19:31.7 | Thompson | Erin | JR | Immaculate Heart Academy |
19:37.5 | D'Achille | Diana | SR | Morris Knolls High School |
19:38.9 | Casey | Emily | JR | holy spirit high school |
19:39.0 | Honrath | Georgiana | SO | Manasquan High School |
19:42.1 | Kinney | Dale | SR | Morristown |
19:42.5 | Roche | Mackenzie | SR | Freehold Boro |
19:43.2 | Grimes | Katherine | SR | Chatham Girls XC |
19:43.5 | Deckert | Ashley | SR | Delsea Girls Cross Countr |
19:49.2 | Talty | Cara | SR | Bridgewater-Raritan |
19:49.9 | Odonnell | Felica | JR | Delsea Girls Cross Countr |
19:52.4 | Cody | Jenna | SO | Princeton High School |
19:52.6 | Ticse | Caroline | JR | Allentown H.S. |
19:54.7 | Molke | Jen | JR | Academy OF The Holy Angels |
19:55.1 | Wuko | Tara | SR | Wildwood Catholic |
19:55.5 | Madden | Jackie | SR | Ridge |
19:59.1 | Kolakowski | Reagan | FR | West Morris Mendham Girl's XC |
19:59.4 | Honrath | Rachael | SR | Manasquan High School |
19:59.5 | Ocasio | Natalia | FR | Lenape High School |
20:01.2 | Quinn | Sarah | SO | Gill St. Bernard's School |
20:02.1 | Cicitta | Nisa | FR | Voorhees High School |
20:02.1 | Flynn | Megan | SR | Robbinsville High School |
20:02.5 | Dunne | Emily | JR | Academy OF The Holy Angels |
20:04.8 | Malloy | Meghan | FR | Cinnaminson |
20:04.8 | Shegoski | Lara | SR | Montgomery High School |
20:05.7 | Sinkovitz | Julie | SR | Immaculate Heart Academy |
20:06.9 | Landry | Kristen | JR | Mountain Lakes |
20:08.4 | Keller | Tess | SO | Pope John Xxiii |
20:08.9 | Bains | Sabina | SO | Ridge |
20:09.1 | DiPietrantonio | Montana | JR | Bishop Eustace Prep |
20:10.3 | Miller | Julianna | JR | Hillsborough High School |
20:15.2 | Iskandar | Melissa | JR | Madison High School |
20:15.8 | Dubrow | Jenna | JR | Jackson Memorial High Sch |
20:16.3 | Iacone | Dina | SO | Washington Twp High School |
20:17.1 | Simoes | Ines | JR | Roselle Catholic HS |
20:17.5 | Vigilante | Laura | SR | West Morris Mendham Girl's XC |
20:20.9 | Higgins | Molly | 12 | Randolph |
20:21.5 | Fields | Ashlynn | SO | Mount Saint Dominc Academy |
20:21.8 | Baldwin-LeClair | Abby | SR | Morristown |
20:22.5 | Rutkowski | Tara | SR | Immaculate Heart Academy |
20:22.6 | Leib | Kate | SO | Pingry |
20:22.6 | Hahn | Kathryn | JR | Voorhees High School |
20:24.3 | Rowe | Patrice | | Willingboro High School |
20:24.8 | Schnell | Justine | SR | Northern Highlands |
20:24.9 | Malloy | Kelly | SR | Bishop Eustace Prep |
20:25.3 | Lodato | Chelsea | SR | Old Bridge |
20:25.6 | Restivo | Amanda | FR | Lenape High School |
20:26.2 | Harris | Alyssa | JR | Millville High School |
20:27.1 | Cady | Alexandra | SO | Hillsborough High School |
20:28.4 | Bailey | Kelly | 12 | Peddie School |
20:29.2 | Salvador | Kristina | SR | High Point |
20:29.7 | Hand | Jamie | SO | Howell High School |
20:29.7 | Nelson | Shannon | JR | Holmdel High School |
20:29.8 | Locke | Liz | SR | Kingsway High School |
20:30.3 | Borsellino | Lisa | SR | Haddon Heights High School |
20:30.7 | Kemmer | Jacqui | SR | Toms River North |
20:30.8 | Hanley | Tara | SO | Chatham Girls XC |
20:30.9 | Megaro | Julia | SR | Phillipsburg |
20:32.5 | Du Haime | Olivia | SR | Wallkill Valley Rangers |
20:32.9 | Quinn | Rachel | JR | Haddon Heights High School |
20:33.5 | Borz | Meghan | SR | Buena Regional |
20:33.6 | Martinson | Mary Kate | JR | Pingry |
20:34.2 | Tarantino | Olivia | JR | Pingry |
20:35.6 | Sample | Lyndsey | SR | South Brunswick |
20:35.6 | Petruzzellis | Katherine | SR | Voorhees High School |
20:36.1 | Mulligan | Kathleen | SR | AL Johnson |
20:36.3 | Felicetti | Marissa | SR | Old Bridge |
20:36.8 | Lesniak | Meagan | JR | Robbinsville High School |
20:37.4 | Berghout | Hanna | JR | Toms River High School East |
20:37.6 | Hallenborg | Nicola | SR | Summit High School |
20:38.2 | O'Halloran | Karah | FR | Toms River North |
20:38.4 | Bischoff | Aimee | JR | Roxbury |
20:38.9 | Leonard | Kaitlyn | JR | North Hunterdon High School |
20:39.9 | Newcomb | Kelly | SR | Toms River North |
20:40.0 | Bartner | Jolie | FR | Paramus High School |
20:40.5 | Jacob | Daria | SO | North Hunterdon High School |
20:40.6 | Feerst | Brianna | SO | Point Pleasant Beach |
20:40.9 | Hollenbach | Breanne | SR | Piscataway High School |
20:41.9 | Strother | Julia | FR | Morris Knolls High School |
20:42.3 | Lynch | Maureen | SR | Hillsborough High School |
20:42.3 | Lee | Louisa | SR | Pingry |
20:42.6 | Mathis | Kristin | SR | Williamstown High School |
20:42.9 | Skellington | Carlie | 10 | Hunterdon Central |
20:43.3 | Zackowski | Jennifer | 10 | Randolph |
20:43.3 | Horn | Lyndsy | SR | Seneca |
20:45.0 | Lotterman | Rachel | SO | Immaculate Heart Academy |
20:45.1 | Heussner | Rachel | SO | Southern Regional |
20:45.6 | Shea | Colleen | JR | Haddonfield Mem |
20:46.3 | Werkley | Anne | FR | Howell High School |
20:47.2 | Shaw | Elizabeth | SR | Mater Dei High School |
20:47.4 | North | Ariana | FR | Northern Highlands |
20:47.5 | Hellman | Molly | SO | Rumson - Fair Haven |
20:47.6 | Snelson | Rebecca | 11 | Randolph |
20:47.8 | Hinchen | Catherine | JR | Northern Highlands |
20:48.5 | Vodopia | Katherine | 10 | Hunterdon Central |
20:49.1 | Bains | Simran | JR | Ridge |
20:49.2 | Fontana | Julieanne | SR | Pascack Hills High School |
20:50.3 | Leeper | Kathleen | JR | Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
20:51.8 | Kiss | Victoria | 12 | Randolph |
20:52.7 | Petruski | Johanna | JR | Toms River North |
20:52.7 | Tursi | Megan | SR | Monmouth Regional XC |
20:54.7 | Hadley | Jenna | JR | North Hunterdon High School |
20:54.7 | James | Erin | SR | Immaculata H.S. |
20:54.8 | Kinsella | Monica | SR | Livingston High School |
20:55.6 | Hess | Michelle | JR | Eastern Regional High School |
20:55.8 | Eickelberg | Betsy | 12 | Leonia |
20:57.2 | Brindle | Alyssa | SO | Morris Knolls High School |
20:57.3 | McAdams | Madeline | JR | Haddonfield Mem |
20:57.4 | Krystek | Jessica | 11 | Hunterdon Central |
20:57.9 | Rivell | Aileen | SO | Howell High School |
20:57.9 | McGrainer | Nicole | SR | Seneca |
20:58.0 | Maita | Isabella | FR | Rumson - Fair Haven |
20:58.3 | Astor | Brooke | 12 | Spotswood High School |
20:59.0 | Dorantes | Stephanie | SR | Southern Regional |
20:59.5 | Lynn | Robin | SR | Voorhees High School |
20:59.7 | Brianna | Sanzone | SO | Toms River North |
21:02.0 | Kochenash | Laura | JR | Howell High School |
21:02.2 | Lavelle | Kathleen | SR | Chatham Girls XC |
21:02.3 | Saiia | Abby | FR | Seneca |
21:03.3 | Gagliostro | Teresa | JR | Westwood Regional |
21:03.4 | Carney | Shannon | FR | Voorhees High School |
21:03.5 | Fenley | Alicia | SR | Princeton High School |
21:04.8 | MacIntosh | Maureen | JR | Toms River High School South |
21:05.0 | Murphy | Annie | SO | Lawrenceville School |
21:05.1 | Rittman | Nicole | SR | Hillsborough High School |
21:05.3 | Sharkey | Elizabeth | JR | Bernards High School |
21:05.6 | Smilgis | Amanda | SR | South Brunswick |
21:06.3 | Pfeifer | Bridget | SO | Absegami High School |
21:06.6 | Mosca | Jacquelyn | JR | Morris Hills High School |
21:07.0 | Morales | Chelsea | SR | Jackson liberty high school |
21:08.6 | Hassinger | Dominque | SO | Delsea Girls Cross Countr |
21:09.8 | Nfonoyim | Bianca | 11 | East Brunswick High |
21:10.4 | Staub | Lauren | SO | Red Bank Regional HS |
21:10.5 | Richter | Colette | FR | Mountain Lakes |
21:11.0 | Henderson | Isabel | JR | Bernards High School |
21:11.0 | Lindner | Juliana | 12 | Hunterdon Central |
21:11.3 | Sylvester | Katie | SR | Academy OF The Holy Angels |
21:11.8 | Caraballo | Angelica | SR | Vineland Girls Cross Country |
21:12.2 | Sentore | Paige | SO | Delsea Girls Cross Countr |
21:12.5 | Carroll | Meghan | SO | Phillipsburg |
21:12.9 | Zhao | Cathay | SR | Holmdel High School |
21:13.3 | Manley | Erika | JR | Franklin High School |
21:13.5 | Spinelli | Mia | JR | Haddonfield Mem |
21:13.8 | Schroder | Jenny | JR | Lawrenceville School |
21:14.5 | Miller | Shelby | JR | West Windsor Plainsboro South |
21:15.2 | Renaldo | Danielle | SR | Wayne Hills |
21:15.4 | Marker | Stephanie | JR | North Hunterdon High School |
21:16.6 | Dietel | Kelliann | JR | Red Bank Regional HS |
21:16.8 | Crimmins | Maureen | JR | Academy OF The Holy Angels |
21:17.5 | Swain | Isakeema | JR | Neptune High School XC |
21:17.8 | Poccia | Nina | SO | Pope John Xxiii |
21:18.4 | Kelly | Courtney | SO | Bishop Eustace Prep |
21:18.7 | Gebbia | Francine | SR | West Morris Central |
21:18.8 | Nolan | Cathrine | JR | holy spirit high school |
21:19.5 | Streater | Alexus | JR | Williamstown High School |
21:20.5 | Friend | Erika | 10 | Shore Regional HS |
21:20.8 | Sumner | Michelle | SO | North Hunterdon High School |
21:21.9 | Fuhrman | Heather | SR | Academy OF The Holy Angels |
21:22.1 | Mathis | Andrea | JR | Toms River North |
21:22.6 | Irvine | Michaella | FR | Rumson - Fair Haven |
21:22.8 | Casiello | Chrissy | SR | Wildwood Catholic |
21:23.4 | Oppenheim | Kim | SO | Westwood Regional |
21:23.6 | Kramer | Kaitlyn | SR | Roxbury |
21:23.8 | Glockenmeier | Sarah | JR | Mount Saint Mary Academy |
21:23.8 | Rosenberger | Lizzy | SR | Ramsey |
21:24.0 | Carney | Caelainn | SO | Ridge |
21:24.1 | Schlegel | Erin | | Notre Dame |
21:24.4 | Adams | Andrea | 11 | Shore Regional HS |
21:24.4 | Carle | Ashley | SO | Jackson Memorial High Sch |
21:24.7 | Krause | Lena | SR | Governor Livingston |
21:25.8 | Carra | Lydia | JR | Bridgewater-Raritan |
21:26.5 | Honrath | Rebecca | SO | Manasquan High School |
21:26.6 | Henry | Meghan | SO | Lenape High School |
21:26.9 | Powell | Austin | SR | Seneca |
21:27.7 | Stapleton | Samantha | SR | Williamstown High School |
21:28.0 | Potrzuski | Shona | SR | Pitman |
21:28.6 | Budd | Samantha | SO | West Deptford Cross Country |
21:28.7 | Stanley | Brooke | FR | Lenape High School |
21:29.0 | Kempton | Jen | JR | Shawnee Cross Country |
21:29.3 | Dana | Kimberly | FR | Freehold Boro |
21:29.6 | McGill | Brigid | FR | Voorhees High School |
21:29.9 | Scully | Kelly | JR | Verona High School |
21:30.2 | Streater | Brianna | JR | Williamstown High School |
21:30.3 | McCurdy | Kathleen | SO | Mount Saint Dominc Academy |
21:30.4 | Spilka | Christine | SR | Northern Valley-Old Tappa |
21:30.4 | Clinton | Jacqueline | FR | Ramsey |
21:30.4 | Socci | Jenna | JR | Union Catholic High School |
21:30.8 | Killeen | Katie | SO | Robbinsville High School |
21:31.5 | Lazzaro | Jackie | SO | Robbinsville High School |
21:31.6 | Martinson | Freya | FR | Ridge |
21:31.8 | Kenny | Kaleigh | SR | Academy OF The Holy Angels |
21:32.5 | McQuillen | Allison | SR | North Brunswick Twp High |
21:32.8 | Amoroso | Chelsea | 11 | Shore Regional HS |
21:33.0 | Carretta | Pia | SR | Morristown |
21:33.3 | DeGregorio | Mary | JR | Ridge |
21:33.4 | Axelrod | Margaret | SO | Absegami High School |
21:33.6 | Peterson | Stephanie | SO | High Point |
21:33.7 | Hatch | Alyssa | JR | Westfield |
21:36.0 | Clyne | Ailis | FR | Morris Hills High School |
21:36.2 | Farber | Hallie | SR | Livingston High School |
21:37.6 | Britt | Heather | SR | Blair Academy |
21:37.9 | Ramdin | Ashley | JR | Cliffside Park |
21:38.0 | Alvarez | Katie | JR | Toms River High School South |
21:38.0 | Odriscoll | Kelsey | SO | Mount Saint Dominc Academy |
21:38.1 | Barnett | Julia | JR | Red Bank Regional HS |
21:39.9 | Donovan | Meghan | SR | Saint Dominic Academy |
21:40.2 | Vaughn | Colleen | SO | Jefferson Twp XC 2009 |
21:40.5 | Bashaw | Michelle | 12 | Delaware Valley Reg H S |
21:40.7 | Palumbo | Brianna | SO | Governor Livingston |
21:41.0 | Barron | Rebecca | JR | Haddon Heights High School |
21:41.1 | Toner | Caitlin | JR | New Providence Pioneers |
21:41.2 | Churchman | Stephanie | JR | Morris Hills High School |
21:41.8 | McLeod | Christa | JR | Pascack Valley HS |
21:42.1 | Curtin | Kelly | JR | Wayne Hills |
21:42.2 | Kranz | Janelle | FR | Mount Saint Mary Academy |
21:42.6 | Miller | Caroline | SR | Madison High School |
21:43.2 | Kornfeld | Mimi | SO | Ridge |
21:43.6 | Caulfield | Katie | JR | Hopewell Valley |
21:43.7 | Skrabal | Sarah | JR | Hillsborough High School |
21:44.4 | Quinto | Casey | FR | Hopewell Valley |
21:44.5 | Tanji | Gabrielle | JR | Westfield |
21:44.7 | Sweeney | Heather | SO | Verona High School |
21:44.8 | Wonderlin | Samantha | FR | Moorestown High School |
21:45.5 | Whittington | Rejeena | SR | Triton Regional |
21:45.8 | King | Melissa | JR | Woodbridge HS |
21:46.0 | McKay | Quinn | JR | Blair Academy |
21:46.0 | Paulson | Monica | SO | Seneca |
21:46.5 | Rose | Shayna | SR | Millburn High School |
21:46.7 | Ruffa | Grace | SO | Bridgewater-Raritan |
21:46.8 | Glover | Chrissy | JR | Princeton High School |
21:47.0 | Richards | Emily | SO | Summit High School |
21:47.0 | Kwok | Abigail | JR | Westfield |
21:47.3 | Whitebread | Cassie | JR | Hopewell Valley |
21:48.8 | St. John | Natalie | SO | West Morris Mendham Girl's XC |
21:49.0 | Nielsen | Grace | FR | Manasquan High School |
21:49.3 | Willems | Cynthia | JR | Absegami High School |
21:49.4 | Shwket | Hadeer | 11 | Spotswood High School |
21:50.3 | MxMahon | Christine | JR | Lacey Township High School |
21:50.3 | Davis | Alexandra | SR | Eastern Regional High School |
21:50.5 | Manochi | Haley | JR | Haddonfield Mem |
21:50.8 | Castellitto | Rachel | FR | Sayreville HS |
21:51.2 | Scavone | Alex | SR | Pingry |
21:51.4 | Green | Monica | SO | Cinnaminson |
21:51.7 | Bunce | Christina | SR | Mount Saint Dominc Academy |
21:51.9 | Leithman | Breanne | JR | holy spirit high school |
21:52.4 | Huttinger | Kyra | FR | Absegami High School |
21:52.9 | Swift | Juliann | SO | Robbinsville High School |
21:53.4 | Clyde | Olivia | SR | New Providence Pioneers |
21:53.4 | Chang | May | JR | West Windsor Plainsboro South |
21:53.7 | Roggenberg | Amy | SR | Westfield |
21:54.3 | Guketlov | Erica | FR | Bishop George Ahr High school |
21:54.5 | Strucko | Sarah | SO | Washington Twp High School |
21:54.8 | Cummings | Tierny | JR | Westfield |
21:55.2 | Gunson | Molly | SR | Bernards High School |
21:55.4 | Pinney | Alyssa | SR | Howell High School |
21:56.2 | Marte | Genesis | SR | Cliffside Park |
21:56.5 | Bruce | Laura | JR | Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
21:56.7 | Silver | Alyssa | 11 | East Brunswick High |
21:56.7 | Ascione | Kristen | JR | Wayne Hills |
21:57.7 | Masoero | Ally | JR | Cherokee HS |
21:58.4 | Faktor | Sharon | SR | Westfield |
21:58.4 | Cohen | Catie | SR | Roselle Catholic HS |
21:58.6 | Bianchi | Dana | FR | Westwood Regional |
21:58.8 | Horneff | Danielle | SO | Haddon Heights High School |
21:58.9 | Curran | Rebecca | SO | Pingry |
21:59.6 | Murray | Rachel | JR | Jonathan Dayton |
21:59.7 | Kusza | Natalie | SR | Cherry Hill High School East |
21:59.8 | Martz | Carly | SO | Point Pleasant Boro HS |
22:01.1 | Clark | Kaitlin | FR | Kingsway High School |
22:01.2 | Martin | Danielle | SR | Columbia High School |
22:01.6 | Campbell | Kiersten | FR | Lenape High School |
22:02.1 | McKenna | Shannon | SR | Sayreville HS |
22:02.3 | Orzetti | Nicole | JR | Immaculate Heart Academy |
22:02.6 | Kheir | Fawzia | SO | Hudson County Prep |
22:04.6 | Kotran | Ashley | JR | Toms River North |
22:05.5 | Del Piano | Lindsay | FR | South Brunswick |
22:06.6 | Hyman | Sarah | SR | River Dell Regional Schools |
22:07.2 | Newman | Nyrae | SR | Millville High School |
22:07.2 | Bukowiecki | Brenda | JR | Roxbury |
22:07.5 | Irving | Erica | SR | Triton Regional |
22:07.7 | O'Hern | Robyn | JR | North Warren Regional |
22:08.0 | Simcox | Kendra | SO | Union Catholic High School |
22:08.1 | Christophel | Chelsea | SR | North Hunterdon High School |
22:08.1 | Fortoul | Rebecca | SO | Hasbrouck Heights |
22:08.2 | Bolden | Kyla | FR | Lawrenceville School |
22:08.7 | Vicente | Leanne | FR | Lenape High School |
22:09.5 | Kavoleff | Alexandra | FR | Jackson liberty high school |
22:09.6 | Harnkess | Morgan | FR | Manasquan High School |
22:09.6 | Squirini | Alexa | FR | Toms River High School East |
22:10.6 | Sedlacek | Jana | JR | Morris Hills High School |
22:10.7 | Mestres | Marina | JR | Shawnee Cross Country |
22:10.9 | Farawell | Kristen | 12 | Shore Regional HS |
22:11.6 | Diaz | Aleixa | SO | Summit High School |
22:11.7 | Little | Juliane | 12 | Randolph |
22:11.8 | Rose | Hannah | FR | Summit High School |
22:12.1 | Weick | Heather | FR | Morris Knolls High School |
22:12.1 | Kocher | Meghan | SO | Westwood Regional |
22:12.8 | Lacovara | Lauren | | Washington Twp High School |
22:13.2 | Quintana | Ariel | JR | Gill St. Bernard's School |
22:13.5 | Leighton | Samantha | JR | Williamstown High School |
22:14.2 | Llerandi | Grayson | 11 | Ridgewood High School |
22:14.2 | Eisenach | Louise | SO | Princeton High School |
22:14.5 | Firgau | Nina | SO | Metuchen |
22:14.6 | Shigenobu | Hanako | 10 | Ridgewood High School |
22:15.0 | Gaffney | Emily | JR | Rumson - Fair Haven |
22:15.2 | Gutierrez | Shelley | SR | North Warren Regional |
22:15.6 | Allison | Nicole | SO | Mountain Lakes |
22:16.1 | Kirk | Cameo | 12 | Shore Regional HS |
22:16.4 | Pzceniczny | Emily | SO | Monmouth Regional XC |
22:16.8 | Veidis | Erika | JR | Sparta Cross Country 2009 |
22:17.6 | Quinn | Maura | JR | Academy OF The Holy Angels |
22:17.6 | Quinn | Taylor | JR | Jackson Memorial High Sch |
22:18.2 | Tucker | Sereena | SO | North Hunterdon High School |
22:18.2 | Mendez | Brenda | JR | Delsea Girls Cross Countr |
22:18.3 | Barrese | Sarah | SR | Millburn High School |
22:18.3 | Brick | Courtney | JR | Wallkill Valley Rangers |
22:18.4 | Oltmann | Katia | FR | Cranford High School |
22:18.6 | Spataro | Dominique | FR | Immaculate Heart Academy |
22:18.7 | Anderson | Veronique | 12 | East Brunswick High |
22:19.4 | Miller | Veronica | JR | Cranford High School |
22:19.5 | Jackson | Vincia | SR | Mount Saint Dominc Academy |
22:19.5 | Krolik | Taylor | SR | Hopewell Valley |
22:19.7 | Oddi | Lindsay | SR | AL Johnson |
22:19.9 | Whitacre | Hilary | 12 | Shore Regional HS |
22:20.2 | Gambatese | Jaedi | JR | West Windsor Plainsboro South |
22:20.5 | Bongiovanni | Angelina | JR | holy spirit high school |
22:20.7 | Greenberg | Rachel | JR | Pitman |
22:20.9 | Reuveni | Gabrielle | SR | Paramus High School |
22:20.9 | Garber | Emily | 12 | Ridgewood High School |
22:21.1 | Aniski | Calla | SO | Southern Regional |
22:21.3 | Bronstein | Maddison | FR | North Warren Regional |
22:21.5 | Ricci | Christina | 10 | Spotswood High School |
22:21.6 | Stecklow | Kelsey | 11 | Hunterdon Central |
22:21.7 | Fischer | Hannah | | Notre Dame |
22:21.8 | Little | Katie | SO | Holmdel High School |
22:22.0 | Nealon | Tara | JR | Howell High School |
22:22.7 | Green | Brianna | SO | Millville High School |
22:22.9 | Woodrow | Grace | JR | Rahway High School |
22:23.1 | Klypka | Ellyn | SR | Wayne Hills |
22:23.8 | Kaler | Grace | SR | Parsippany Hills |
22:23.9 | Noll | Kayla | FR | Ocean City HS |
22:24.4 | Merkh | Samantha | JR | Eastern Regional High School |
22:25.1 | Regnault | Sarah | FR | Mount Saint Mary Academy |
22:25.4 | Grieco | Abby | JR | Pope John Xxiii |
22:25.7 | Miller | Maura | SR | Oakcrest High School |
22:26.9 | Schindler | Rachel | SR | Mountain Lakes |
22:28.7 | Klecha | Courtney | FR | Monroe High School |
22:28.7 | Ferry | Amy | JR | Absegami High School |
22:29.3 | Paluchowski | Stephanie | SR | Jackson liberty high school |
22:29.7 | Gattoni | Kelly | JR | Northern Valley-Old Tappa |
22:30.0 | MACKENZIE | Taylor | SO | Jackson liberty high school |
22:30.1 | DiJoseph | Kaitlyn | FR | Delsea Girls Cross Countr |
22:30.2 | Largey | Erin | 10 | Shore Regional HS |
22:30.6 | Bright | Megan | SR | Toms River High School South |
22:30.8 | White | Laura | JR | Northern Highlands |
22:31.0 | LaRezza | Krista | JR | Pascack Hills High School |
22:32.2 | Byrnes | Megan | SO | Cranford High School |
22:32.2 | Baccaro-Nicholls | Ambre | JR | North Warren Regional |
22:32.5 | Clemm | Megan | FR | Hopewell Valley |
22:32.9 | Butrico | Christina | SO | Bishop George Ahr High school |
22:33.2 | Shaffer | Abigail | FR | Egg Harbor Twp. Cross-Country |
22:33.3 | Maas | Alexandra | SR | Point Pleasant Beach |
22:33.4 | Festa | Taylor | JR | Cherry Hill High School East |
22:33.8 | Perritt | Jamie | FR | Lawrenceville School |
22:34.5 | Arias | Megan | SO | Mother Seton Regional High Sch |
22:34.9 | Armstrong | Courtney | SR | Rumson - Fair Haven |
22:35.2 | Olsen | Renee | 11 | Ridgewood High School |
22:35.5 | Fath | Ashley | FR | Washington Twp High School |
22:36.0 | Gekas-Robinson | Mikaela | FR | Bishop Eustace Prep |
22:36.0 | Draper | Emily | SO | Millburn High School |
22:36.3 | Mitchell | Megan | JR | Hightstown High School |
22:36.3 | Glynn | Kayla | SO | Matawan Track Team |
22:36.8 | Gutcho | Kara | JR | Freehold Boro |
22:37.0 | Foulsham | Ali | SR | Madison High School |
22:37.0 | Norman | Jessica | SO | High Point |
22:37.5 | Fischer | Brenna | 11 | Ridgewood High School |
22:37.8 | Ischinger | Kaitlyn | JR | Warren Hills B/G Cross Country |
22:38.4 | Calder | Katie | SR | West Windsor Plainsboro South |
22:38.5 | Solano | Cyleigh | 11 | Kearny |
22:38.8 | Mele | Leah | JR | Cherry Hill High School East |
22:39.7 | Zhou | Amy | SR | Livingston High School |
22:39.8 | Helwig | Bekah | SR | Somerville High School |
22:39.9 | Pokusa | Shannon | JR | Cinnaminson |
22:40.0 | Canas | Erica | SO | Northern Valley-Old Tappa |
22:40.4 | Laible | Kelly | FR | Washington Twp High School |
22:40.9 | Parlavecchio | Kayla | SO | Hanover Park High School |
22:41.3 | Earruso | Kaela | FR | Pope John Xxiii |
22:41.7 | Osmont | Leslie | SR | Red Bank Regional HS |
22:42.0 | Frontera | Janice | SO | Sayreville HS |
22:42.3 | Liberto | Brooke | FR | Washington Twp High School |
22:42.5 | Hesse | Michelina | FR | Oakcrest High School |
22:42.6 | Clayton | Audrey | JR | Bernards High School |
22:42.9 | Vuong | Carrie | SR | Cherry Hill High School East |
22:43.6 | Thompson | Emily | SR | Moorestown High School |
22:43.8 | Baldassari | Kiki | SO | Morris Knolls High School |
22:43.9 | Spahn | Camerin | FR | Freehold Boro |
22:44.2 | O'Neill | Kathleen | SR | Mount Saint Mary Academy |
22:44.4 | Wisse | Jessica | 10 | Eastern Christian HS |
22:44.9 | Link | Rosy | SR | Gill St. Bernard's School |
22:45.1 | Campbell | Cassie | SR | Old Bridge |
22:45.4 | Kelly | Grace | FR | Union Catholic High School |
22:45.9 | Smith | Katherine | JR | Allentown H.S. |
22:45.9 | Shiles | Erica | 12 | Clearview |
22:45.9 | Huen | Melanie | SO | South Brunswick |
22:46.2 | Grohn | Lisa | FR | Somerville High School |
22:46.7 | Min | Emily | SO | Montgomery High School |
22:47.1 | Branco | Danielle | SR | Old Bridge |
22:47.1 | Stanek | Jessica | SR | West Deptford Cross Country |
22:47.4 | Coacher | Martha | FR | Kent Place School |
22:47.5 | Anderson | Lisa | JR | Ramsey |
22:48.2 | Martin | Megan | 11 | Clearview |
22:48.7 | Smolyn | Jennifer | JR | Southern Regional |
22:48.7 | Denmark | Ayesha | 12 | McNair Academic HS |
22:49.6 | Barquin | Victoria | SO | Princeton High School |
22:50.2 | Kulcyk | Emily | SR | Cherokee HS |
22:50.2 | Flynn | Laura | SR | Mountain Lakes |
22:50.6 | Mentzel | Jessica | FR | Lacey Township High School |
22:50.9 | Gallagher | Kaylie | SO | Ocean City HS |
22:51.0 | Christensen | Jamie | SR | Bridgewater-Raritan |
22:51.5 | Pirrera | Jessica | JR | Hamilton High School East |
22:51.8 | Hendricks | Lauren | SR | Bridgewater-Raritan |
22:51.9 | Wernerspach | Kim | SR | Somerville High School |
22:51.9 | Meglathery | Shannon | FR | Mainland Regional High School |
22:52.2 | Sadowski | Jill | SR | Holmdel High School |
22:53.5 | Leszcynski | Lisa | SO | Robbinsville High School |
22:53.6 | Krolik | Kelly | SR | Hopewell Valley |
22:53.7 | Kozlowski | Caitlyn | SR | Hillsborough High School |
22:53.8 | Bradway | Alison | JR | Seneca |
22:54.6 | Oswald | Coulson | SR | Haddonfield Mem |
22:55.1 | Felstedt | Kayla | SR | Manasquan High School |
22:55.6 | Huzar | Melissa | 11 | Delaware Valley Reg H S |
22:56.0 | Hitchzenko | Kasia | SR | Cherry Hill High School East |
22:56.1 | LiPuma | Christina | SO | West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
22:56.3 | Walsh | Alex | FR | Middle Township High Scho |
22:56.4 | Whissell | Emily | SR | Wildwood Catholic |
22:56.9 | Champlin | Dawn | SR | Lacey Township High School |
22:57.0 | Kim | Debbie | SO | Holmdel High School |
22:57.2 | Taylor | Christie | SR | Sparta Cross Country 2009 |
22:57.5 | Klein | Morgan | FR | Blair Academy |
22:57.6 | Mathes | Amber | JR | Hammonton High School |
22:58.3 | DeCesaris | Marissa | SR | Cherokee HS |
22:58.4 | Saiia | Tori | JR | Seneca |
22:58.5 | Shah | Anum | JR | West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
22:58.7 | Tsang | Emily | 9 | Randolph |
22:59.1 | Smith | Briana | SR | Roselle Catholic HS |
22:59.3 | Rusnock | Katie | SR | Monroe High School |
22:59.8 | Duggan | Emily | SO | Ocean City HS |
23:00.0 | Mickle | Taylor | JR | Gloucester Catholic |
23:00.5 | Rouse | Katie | FR | West Morris Mendham Girl's XC |
23:00.9 | Eckert | Allie | JR | Oak Knoll |
23:02.5 | Martin | Katie | 12 | Ridgewood High School |
23:02.7 | Kimenhour | Allison | SO | Shawnee Cross Country |
23:03.3 | Muth | Isabelle | SO | Matawan Track Team |
23:03.4 | Provenzano | Allison | SR | High Point |
23:03.4 | Vallem | Lindsay | SR | Phillipsburg |
23:05.0 | Carman | Devon | SO | Phillipsburg |
23:05.0 | Naughton | Caitlin | JR | Mount Saint Dominc Academy |
23:05.6 | Meloro | Bridgette | JR | Allentown H.S. |
23:05.8 | Gilson | Sara | SO | Paul Vi-Haddonfield |
23:06.0 | Thornburg | Kiley | SR | Somerville High School |
23:06.7 | Raba | Samantha | JR | Bishop George Ahr High school |
23:06.8 | Carapezza | Stefanie | JR | Immaculate Heart Academy |
23:07.3 | Whitehead | Patricia | SR | Mount Saint Mary Academy |
23:07.6 | Bechler | Katelyn | SO | Princeton High School |
23:08.0 | Duddy | Eileen | JR | Phillipsburg |
23:08.0 | Kapica | Kelsey | SR | Holy Cross High School |
23:08.2 | McFerren | Melissa | SR | Hammonton High School |
23:08.4 | Wardamasky | Tori | JR | Roxbury |
23:08.5 | Bearden | Christina | SO | Mountain Lakes |
23:08.8 | Robertson | Amanda | SR | Moorestown High School |
23:08.9 | Landgraf | Kelsey | SO | holy spirit high school |
23:09.2 | Manfredi | Kate | SR | Montgomery High School |
23:09.7 | Malanga | Tara | SO | Chatham Girls XC |
23:09.7 | Scott | Jaimie | SR | Brick Memorial High School |
23:09.8 | Florio | Jackie | SR | Blair Academy |
23:10.0 | Johnson | Jade | JR | Columbia High School |
23:10.2 | Caporaso | Laura | SR | Wayne Hills |
23:10.5 | Ortiz | Priscilla | FR | Morris Knolls High School |
23:11.5 | Dooley | Emily | JR | Vineland Girls Cross Country |
23:11.6 | Elmer | Emma | JR | Mainland Regional High School |
23:11.7 | Zinsky | Megan | JR | Eastern Regional High School |
23:13.0 | Baldacci | Brooklyn | SO | Summit High School |
23:13.5 | Hwang | Christina | SR | Paramus High School |
23:13.6 | Belko | Maureen | JR | Triton Regional |
23:14.9 | Evans | Kyra | JR | Kingsway High School |
23:15.0 | Donnelly | Kerry | SR | Mater Dei High School |
23:15.1 | Chin | Lea | 12 | East Brunswick High |
23:15.2 | Orest | Jacqueline | JR | Hanover Park High School |
23:15.4 | Kaluski | Arielle | SR | Livingston High School |
23:15.8 | Grimes | Danielle | SO | Westfield |
23:16.2 | Saba | Caroline | SR | Rumson - Fair Haven |
23:16.4 | Mittelman | Jane | SO | Mainland Regional High School |
23:16.4 | Straub | Laura | FR | North Warren Regional |
23:16.6 | Loughlin | Megan | SR | Paramus High School |
23:16.7 | Christie | Alyssa | SR | West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
23:17.0 | Henricksen | Britt | SR | Roxbury |
23:17.3 | Whaley | Amelia | FR | Princeton High School |
23:17.4 | Piatkowski | Ashley | SO | Shawnee Cross Country |
23:17.8 | Lamac | Melanie | JR | Morris Knolls High School |
23:17.8 | Feeney | Elizabeth | SR | Egg Harbor Twp. Cross-Country |
23:18.1 | Colea | Selena | FR | Middle Township High Scho |
23:18.5 | Quinn | Emily | FR | Gill St. Bernard's School |
23:18.9 | Sharkey | Megan | FR | Bernards High School |
23:19.3 | Oskowiak | Taylor | JR | Haddonfield Mem |
23:19.6 | Jones | Sarah | SO | West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
23:19.7 | Donahue | Emily | JR | Moorestown High School |
23:19.9 | Cincuir | Monica | SR | Bernards High School |
23:20.2 | Greene | Shannon | SR | Ocean City HS |
23:20.3 | Constantino | Kristi | SR | Roxbury |
23:20.5 | Rivas | Danielle | SO | Allentown H.S. |
23:21.4 | Bowers | Victoria | SO | Howell High School |
23:21.5 | Ford | Meghan | 11 | Leonia |
23:21.5 | Johnson | Monica | JR | West Morris Central |
23:21.6 | Brodsky | Jenn | SR | Livingston High School |
23:21.8 | Solazzo | Theresa | FR | Ocean City HS |
23:21.9 | Mickelsen | Morgan | 12 | Delaware Valley Reg H S |
23:22.0 | Burns | Bridget | JR | Bishop George Ahr High school |
23:22.5 | Kerkendall | Anna | SO | Warren Hills B/G Cross Country |
23:23.1 | Skehan | Kaitlyn | SR | West Morris Central |
23:23.1 | Weigel | Kristin | SR | Pennsville Memorial |
23:23.2 | Wheeler | Nicole | SR | Saint Dominic Academy |
23:23.2 | O' Laughlin | Jennifer | JR | South Brunswick |
23:23.3 | Foster | Jenn | SO | Westwood Regional |
23:23.6 | Walsh | Susan | JR | Point Pleasant Boro HS |
23:23.6 | Udijohn | Alyssa | | Notre Dame |
23:23.6 | Guerra | Sam | SR | Hasbrouck Heights |
23:24.2 | Galfo | Victoria | 10 | Leonia |
23:24.2 | Horwath | Crista | FR | Bishop George Ahr High school |
23:24.5 | He | Wendy | FR | West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
23:24.7 | Duggan | Julia | FR | Ocean City HS |
23:25.0 | Vanaria | Ashlynn | JR | Moorestown High School |
23:25.1 | Rojas | Gabby | JR | Madison High School |
23:26.0 | Basili | Nicole | SO | Columbia High School |
23:26.8 | Gerrits | Olivia | SO | Hightstown High School |
23:27.5 | Childress | Jasmine | SO | Kingsway High School |
23:28.2 | Gebbia | Alexandra | SR | West Morris Central |
23:28.5 | Daly | Erin | SO | West Morris Central |
23:29.1 | Olsen | Andrea | FR | Buena Regional |
23:29.6 | DiMassimo | Sara | SR | Summit High School |
23:30.0 | Connolly | Courtney | SO | New Providence Pioneers |
23:30.8 | Poss | Jenifer | SO | Mater Dei High School |
23:31.1 | Barr | Kim | SR | Shawnee Cross Country |
23:31.4 | Michaliszyn | Lindsey | JR | Metuchen |
23:32.8 | Gavornik | Joan | JR | Phillipsburg |
23:33.2 | Britton | Danielle | FR | Jackson Memorial High Sch |
23:33.5 | Houde | Sarah | SO | Jackson Memorial High Sch |
23:33.6 | Walsh | Jessie | JR | Pinelands Regional High School |
23:34.5 | Bissett | Carley | JR | Rumson - Fair Haven |
23:34.7 | gabler | sarah | | Kingsway High School |
23:34.8 | Hanke | Rebecca | SO | Cranford High School |
23:35.3 | Dolan | Cassidy | SO | Mainland Regional High School |
23:35.6 | Deddens | Callie | SR | Kent Place School |
23:35.9 | Greco | Annalise | SR | Holmdel High School |
23:36.2 | Sobieski | Alexandra | FR | Eastern Regional High School |
23:36.4 | Anderson | Valerie | JR | Wayne Hills |
23:36.5 | Broughton | Mykia | SR | Millville High School |
23:37.9 | Gaetano | Jill | SR | Paul Vi-Haddonfield |
23:38.1 | Franco | Meghan | SO | Toms River High School East |
23:38.4 | Srnka | Alexandra | SO | Jackson Memorial High Sch |
23:38.6 | Addonizio | Erica | SR | Lower Cape May Regional School |
23:39.0 | Miller | Erin | JR | High Point |
23:39.2 | Turro | Angie | SO | High Point |
23:39.5 | Barry | Jordan | JR | Mount Saint Dominc Academy |
23:39.8 | Kerpez | Jessica | SO | West Morris Central |
23:41.5 | McCourt | Taylor | JR | Pope John Xxiii |
23:41.5 | Kirgan | Shanna | SR | Mater Dei High School |
23:41.9 | kane | monica | | Rutgers Prep |
23:42.2 | Walthowur | Nicole | FR | Hopatcong High School |
23:42.4 | Weiner | Nikki | SR | Blair Academy |
23:42.7 | Mody | Rhea | 13 | Peddie School |
23:44.5 | Morelli | Gianna | SO | Somerville High School |
23:44.9 | Quackenbush | Casey | FR | Lawrenceville School |
23:45.7 | Montemarano | Nicole | SR | Lenape Valley Regional HS |
23:47.1 | Reinhart | Morgan | SR | Woodbridge HS |
23:47.2 | Fox | Chi'anne | SR | North Warren Regional |
23:48.0 | O'Connell | Erin | SO | Point Pleasant Beach |
23:48.2 | Kuang | Joanna | FR | Lawrenceville School |
23:48.2 | Coyne | Alice | JR | Freehold Boro |
23:48.6 | Dischert | Rebecca | FR | Burlington Twp Cross Country |
23:48.8 | Kwak | Sharon | SO | Summit High School |
23:49.1 | Mooney | Corrine | FR | Mainland Regional High School |
23:49.2 | Frye | Katherine | JR | Point Pleasant Boro HS |
23:49.6 | Brown | Danielle | FR | Toms River High School East |
23:50.2 | Fredericks | Jessica | SO | Northern Highlands |
23:50.4 | Osborne | Kaitlyn | 10 | Kearny |
23:50.5 | Ciallella | Angela | FR | Morris Hills High School |
23:50.8 | Leightly | Molly | JR | Toms River High School East |
23:50.9 | Norton | Taylor | JR | River Dell Regional Schools |
23:52.3 | Pastore | Brigitte | | Notre Dame |
23:52.3 | Hettinger | Allison | JR | Cherry Hill High School East |
23:52.5 | Hahn | Cai Cai | SO | West Windsor Plainsboro South |
23:52.5 | Gallardo | Shannen | FR | Cliffside Park |
23:52.6 | Konrad | Beatrice | SO | Millburn High School |
23:52.9 | Falk | Natalie | SR | Lawrence |
23:53.1 | Ahern | Taylor | SO | Cherokee HS |
23:53.7 | Galvin | Shannon | SO | Oak Knoll |
23:53.8 | Link | Bailey | SO | Madison High School |
23:54.6 | Rennie | Tori | SR | Millburn High School |
23:55.1 | Baginsky | Danielle | SR | Montgomery High School |
23:55.3 | Gray | Morgan | FR | Haddon Heights High School |
23:55.5 | Ventura | Rosemary | FR | Cliffside Park |
23:55.5 | Mazur | Chelsea | JR | Old Bridge |
23:55.8 | Watts | Emily | 12 | Moorestown Friends |
23:55.9 | Kedash | Jenn | SR | Newton High Schoool |
23:56.0 | Valnoski | Meghan | SR | Allentown H.S. |
23:56.2 | ballance | rebecca | SO | holy family academy |
23:56.2 | Juan | Lynn | SO | Cherry Hill HS West |
23:56.4 | Brattole | Megan | SR | AL Johnson |
23:56.9 | LaRatta | Nicole | JR | Bishop Eustace Prep |
23:57.4 | Mickle | Molly | JR | Gloucester Catholic |
23:57.6 | Patel | Megha | SO | Piscataway High School |
23:58.2 | DiGiacinto | Nicole | JR | Pope John Xxiii |
23:58.8 | Boston | Carlee | 12 | A.P. Schalick High School |
23:59.0 | Barsamian | Emily | SO | Northern Highlands |
23:59.4 | Krusko | Shannon | SR | Pascack Hills High School |
23:59.4 | Hamilton | Mary | | Notre Dame |
23:59.5 | Atwater | Katie | JR | Shawnee Cross Country |
24:00.8 | Fee | Emily | 12 | A.P. Schalick High School |
24:00.9 | Roman | Ashley | JR | Buena Regional |
24:01.2 | Shah | Dhara | JR | Matawan Track Team |
24:01.2 | Maczko | Mackenzie | FR | Phillipsburg |
24:01.4 | Fischer | Claire | | Notre Dame |
24:01.5 | Graziosi | Ali | SO | Toms River High School South |
24:01.7 | Butcher | Emily | JR | Millburn High School |
24:01.8 | Nelson | Amanda | JR | Washington Twp High School |
24:01.9 | Lynch | Dana | SO | Ramsey |
24:02.5 | Abitante | Alexandra | SO | Northern Highlands |
24:03.0 | Conte | Gabriella | SR | Northern Valley-Old Tappa |
24:03.4 | Cagnassola | Lauren | JR | Oak Knoll |
24:03.8 | Strong | Holli | JR | Pennsville Memorial |
24:04.4 | Smart | Katherine | FR | Immaculata H.S. |
24:05.6 | Teehan | Kara | JR | Mater Dei High School |
24:06.4 | Wuko | Rachel | SO | Wildwood Catholic |
24:07.5 | Johnson | Gabriella | JR | Red Bank Regional HS |
24:07.7 | Xia | Mary | SR | Livingston High School |
24:07.9 | Schofield | Courtney | 12 | Ridgewood High School |
24:08.3 | Gallagher | Nicole | JR | Cinnaminson |
24:08.3 | Vendetta | Emily | SO | Pitman |
24:08.7 | McGann | Shannon | JR | Wildwood Catholic |
24:09.0 | Weakley | Maureen | SR | Governor Livingston |
24:09.2 | Dobrowski | Patricia | SR | Woodbridge HS |
24:09.4 | Kelly | Morgan | JR | Wildwood Catholic |
24:09.5 | Patel | Dhara | SR | Dickinson High School |
24:09.7 | davelman | hannah | | Rutgers Prep |
24:09.9 | Murray | Kiera | 12 | Delaware Valley Reg H S |
24:10.3 | Galli | Katie | JR | Gill St. Bernard's School |
24:10.8 | Wittig | Bethann | JR | West Morris Central |
24:11.1 | Kuderka | Katie | SO | Paramus High School |
24:12.0 | Cano | Jackeline | SR | Dickinson High School |
24:12.2 | Keegan | Shannon | FR | Matawan Track Team |
24:13.3 | O'Hara | Meghan | 11 | East Brunswick High |
24:15.1 | Anderson | Hanna | FR | Mainland Regional High School |
24:16.5 | Ilvento | Carly | 12 | Peddie School |
24:17.2 | Mansuri | Sara | SO | Holmdel High School |
24:18.1 | Mulshine | Casey | SR | Point Pleasant Beach |
24:18.4 | Martin | Renata | 12 | Kearny |
24:18.7 | Smith | Shawnee | SR | Belvidere High School |
24:19.2 | Shea | Elizabeth | FR | Oak Knoll |
24:19.2 | Kieliszewski | Angie | SO | Parsippany Hills |
24:19.3 | Barlow | Kristen | SO | Bishop George Ahr High school |
24:19.6 | Thow | Kelly | SO | Franklin High School |
24:20.5 | Kyff | Kolby | SR | Point Pleasant Beach |
24:20.9 | Khandelwal | Niki | FR | Hightstown High School |
24:20.9 | Patel | Priya | SO | Piscataway High School |
24:22.9 | Grund | Marybeth | FR | Verona High School |
24:23.5 | Peterson | Brittany | JR | New Providence Pioneers |
24:25.0 | Nass | Jenn | JR | Hasbrouck Heights |
24:25.0 | Glasson | Veronica | SR | Lenape Valley Regional HS |
24:26.0 | Phillips | Grace | SO | Wildwood Catholic |
24:26.2 | Duncan | Colleen | JR | Hopatcong High School |
24:27.4 | Vadino | Noel | SR | St. Joseph Hammonton |
24:28.4 | Lee | Meredith | JR | Point Pleasant Boro HS |
24:28.5 | Forness | Keri | JR | Pingry |
24:28.8 | Murphy | Mollie | FR | Millburn High School |
24:28.9 | Wilson | Kelsey | JR | Absegami High School |
24:29.1 | Merschen | Hannah | SO | Haddon Township |
24:29.2 | Davis | Elizabeth | SO | Point Pleasant Boro HS |
24:29.6 | Dolin | Emily | JR | Montgomery High School |
24:30.0 | Petroski | Ashlee | SR | Verona High School |
24:30.1 | Alfaro | Esther | 11 | Kearny |
24:30.6 | Russell | Claudia | SO | Blair Academy |
24:30.6 | Manock | Lindsey | SO | Montgomery High School |
24:31.0 | Karan | Elizabeth | SO | Jonathan Dayton |
24:31.3 | Benito | Diana | SO | West Deptford Cross Country |
24:31.5 | Meagher | Jennifer | SO | New Providence Pioneers |
24:31.8 | Lisboa | Gabriela | JR | Holy Cross High School |
24:33.2 | Noisten | Sophia | SO | Montgomery High School |
24:33.3 | Currie | Shannon | 10 | Delaware Valley Reg H S |
24:33.4 | Weiss | Briana | SO | Jackson Memorial High Sch |
24:35.3 | Young | Samantha | 10 | East Brunswick High |
24:35.7 | Hanna | Victoria | FR | Westwood Regional |
24:35.7 | Wardell | Margaret | SR | Pennington School |
24:35.7 | Ragozzino | Alexa | 10 | Clearview |
24:37.3 | Nicholson | Maria | SO | Delsea Girls Cross Countr |
24:39.0 | Santos | Rebecca | JR | Calvary Academy |
24:39.3 | DeBode | Lilli | FR | Kent Place School |
24:39.8 | Jamalowicz | Lori | SR | Governor Livingston |
24:40.1 | LaRue | Carolyn | JR | Franklin High School |
24:40.3 | Lopez | Laura | FR | New Providence Pioneers |
24:40.7 | Kirkconnell | Andrea | SR | Roselle Catholic HS |
24:42.1 | marotto | jackie | | Rutgers Prep |
24:42.2 | Williams | Lauren | JR | Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
24:42.7 | Brazdovic | Amy | 11 | Delaware Valley Reg H S |
24:42.9 | Yurchak | Anna | SR | Vineland Girls Cross Country |
24:43.6 | Whittington | Resheena | SR | Triton Regional |
24:44.0 | O'Donnell | Megan | SO | Bishop George Ahr High school |
24:45.1 | Armstrong | Isabella | JR | Wallkill Valley Rangers |
24:45.7 | Smith | Caroline | SO | Oak Knoll |
24:46.7 | Turner | Emma | JR | West Morris Mendham Girl's XC |
24:47.0 | Cannillo | Samantha | SO | Pascack Valley HS |
24:47.3 | Clothier | Julie | SR | Blair Academy |
24:50.1 | Davisson | Katie | SO | holy spirit high school |
24:50.2 | Garcia | Amy | FR | Kent Place School |
24:51.1 | Seaman | Kathryn | JR | Sayreville HS |
24:51.3 | Freeman | Alexandra | 10 | Peddie School |
24:51.3 | Weimersheimer | Zoe | SO | Morris Hills High School |
24:51.7 | Gettings | Mary | JR | Paul Vi-Haddonfield |
24:52.0 | Discher | Julie | SR | Haddon Township |
24:52.4 | Nasto | Jessica | SR | Monroe High School |
24:52.6 | batbold | sarah | | Rutgers Prep |
24:52.9 | Olabi | Olaa | SO | Old Bridge |
24:53.2 | Choi | Anna | 11 | Maple Shade |
24:54.6 | Hagens | Lauren | JR | Chatham Girls XC |
24:56.7 | Cross | Chanelle | SO | Cumberland Regional H. S. |
24:56.8 | Luick | Cat | SO | Monmouth Regional XC |
24:58.2 | Wilson | Chrissy | JR | Pope John Xxiii |
24:58.8 | Boyle | Caitlin | FR | Mater Dei High School |
24:59.4 | Canino | Carlee | SR | River Dell Regional Schools |
25:01.1 | Tooher | Shannon | JR | Cinnaminson |
25:01.8 | Ferriola | Brittani | JR | Allentown H.S. |
25:01.9 | Fox | Sarah | SO | Union Catholic High School |
25:02.2 | Jung | Yunhee | 12 | Peddie School |
25:02.8 | Nugent | Nicole | JR | Old Bridge |
25:03.1 | Calabro | Katherine | FR | Jackson liberty high school |
25:03.9 | Brower | Ashley | SO | Middlesex High School |
25:04.4 | Fraser | Lyndsey | FR | Woodstown High School |
25:04.4 | Patel | Molly | JR | West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
25:05.2 | Edwards | Avril | SR | Franklin High School |
25:05.8 | Sullivan | Chelsea | SR | Wallkill Valley Rangers |
25:05.8 | Darabant | Liz | SR | Somerville High School |
25:06.1 | Morris | Monica | JR | Williamstown High School |
25:06.1 | Bianco | Christie | SO | Union Catholic High School |
25:06.2 | Crawford | Christina | JR | Matawan Track Team |
25:06.6 | Franolich | Grace | JR | Moorestown High School |
25:08.4 | Park | Lily | 11 | Leonia |
25:08.9 | Andrzejewski | Nicole | FR | Newark Academy Cross Country |
25:09.5 | Lewis | Hannah | 12 | Clearview |
25:10.3 | Connolly | Kathryn | SR | West Morris Mendham Girl's XC |
25:10.7 | Frolich | Kali | SO | Newton High Schoool |
25:10.9 | DeNaut | Lauren | SO | Lawrenceville School |
25:11.2 | Garly | Danielle | JR | Red Bank Regional HS |
25:11.6 | Staub | Megan | FR | Point Pleasant Beach |
25:13.1 | Boligitz | Erin | SO | Paul Vi-Haddonfield |
25:13.4 | Abbott | Aimee | SO | Paul Vi-Haddonfield |
25:14.9 | Johnson | Abigail | JR | Kent Place School |
25:15.3 | Cirasella | Gabriella | SR | Newton High Schoool |
25:15.8 | Ostian | Alexandra | SO | Mainland Regional High School |
25:16.9 | Takatsuki | Eriko | FR | Jefferson Twp XC 2009 |
25:17.1 | Rittman | Emma | FR | Haddon Heights High School |
25:17.4 | Doan | Jennifer | SR | Piscataway High School |
25:17.7 | Debaro | Hollie | FR | Middlesex High School |
25:18.8 | Corn | Alison | FR | Oak Knoll |
25:18.8 | Wellons | Janelle | SO | Kingsway High School |
25:20.3 | Lee | Jessica | JR | Paramus High School |
25:20.5 | Richardson | Kelsey | JR | Pennington School |
25:21.3 | Principato | Michelle | SO | Robbinsville High School |
25:22.2 | Leonard | Sarah | SR | New Providence Pioneers |
25:23.2 | Skaleski | Susan | JR | Newton High Schoool |
25:23.2 | Walton | Emily | JR | High Point |
25:24.7 | Murcott | Amelia | SO | Madison High School |
25:24.8 | Flanagan | Lisa | JR | Pascack Valley HS |
25:24.9 | Greenberg | Emily | SO | Pitman |
25:25.0 | Waite | Elizabeth | JR | Jefferson Twp XC 2009 |
25:25.3 | Lilly | Katya | 12 | Moorestown Friends |
25:26.3 | Asfour | Arsenoi | JR | Sparta Cross Country 2009 |
25:27.1 | Rowe | Ashlee | SR | Vineland Girls Cross Country |
25:27.3 | Lombardi | Christina | SR | Pascack Hills High School |
25:28.3 | Madjeski | Morgan | SO | Toms River High School East |
25:28.6 | Kennedy | Taylor | SO | River Dell Regional Schools |
25:29.6 | Hansen | Stephanie | SO | Brick Memorial High School |
25:30.0 | Michell | Kayla | SO | Chatham Girls XC |
25:30.2 | Burcz | Kaitlyn | SR | Point Pleasant Beach |
25:31.0 | Lucine | Rachel | SR | Pascack Hills High School |
25:31.2 | Kehoe | Kelli | FR | Eastern Regional High School |
25:31.8 | Layton | Rachel | SR | Woodstown High School |
25:32.0 | Dolbow | Stephanie | SR | Woodstown High School |
25:32.9 | Rodriquez | Becca | JR | Hopatcong High School |
25:35.0 | Garrison | LeAnn | FR | Millville High School |
25:35.1 | Bulko | Rachel | FR | Newton High Schoool |
25:35.3 | Martell | Kristy | SR | Brick Memorial High School |
25:35.7 | Gettings | Therese | JR | Paul Vi-Haddonfield |
25:35.7 | Wieder | Brittany | SR | Belvidere High School |
25:36.1 | Bossi | Julia | SR | Haddon Township |
25:36.3 | Convery | Emily | SO | Piscataway High School |
25:37.5 | Whitley | Amber | FR | Morristown |
25:38.4 | Diehl | Timarie | JR | Newark Academy Cross Country |
25:38.4 | Muchotrigo | Nicole | 11 | Kearny |
25:38.7 | Bunone | Sam | JR | Hasbrouck Heights |
25:40.7 | Chamra | Chelsea | SO | Jackson liberty high school |
25:41.5 | Keck | Emily | SR | Hamilton High School East |
25:41.8 | Dugan | Tracey | SR | Governor Livingston |
25:42.6 | Higgins | Laura | SO | Egg Harbor Twp. Cross-Country |
25:43.6 | Jaworski | Krista | FR | West Morris Mendham Girl's XC |
25:44.5 | Slotten | Delphine | JR | Newark Academy Cross Country |
25:45.4 | Chelius | Carolyn | 10 | Moorestown Friends |
25:46.7 | Cruz | Jessica | SR | Dickinson High School |
25:46.7 | Fischer | Lisa | SR | Newark Academy Cross Country |
25:47.3 | Castrelos | Samantha | SR | Roselle Catholic HS |
25:47.4 | Kessler | Brynne | JR | Oakcrest High School |
25:48.1 | Brown | Destiny | SR | Franklin High School |
25:48.2 | Nunez | Anamar | 10 | Leonia |
25:48.4 | Young | Jessica | SO | Matawan Track Team |
25:48.6 | McCalmon-Bailey | Brianna | SR | Columbia High School |
25:48.8 | Lee | Elise | FR | Sparta Cross Country 2009 |
25:50.5 | Cannone | Elizabeth | JR | North Warren Regional |
25:50.9 | Dubois | Laura | 10 | A.P. Schalick High School |
25:51.0 | Newman | Stef | SO | Monmouth Regional XC |
25:51.4 | Kantor | Rachael | 12 | Leonia |
25:51.5 | Robinsky | Amy | SR | Morristown |
25:51.7 | Riggs | Julianne | FR | South Hunterdon Regional HS |
25:52.4 | Hart | Julia | | Notre Dame |
25:52.5 | Stokes | Ariana | FR | Vineland Girls Cross Country |
25:52.8 | Perticari | Ilyssa | SR | Holy Cross High School |
25:53.6 | Thompson | Rebecca | SR | Verona High School |
25:53.6 | Baum | Tamara | FR | Egg Harbor Twp. Cross-Country |
25:53.7 | DeYoung | Sheila | SR | Jefferson Twp XC 2009 |
25:54.2 | Lin | Katie | SO | Morris Hills High School |
25:54.4 | Bogue | Valine | SR | Monroe High School |
25:54.7 | Page | Edith | FR | Kent Place School |
25:55.1 | Reaves | Julia | JR | Calvary Academy |
25:56.5 | Reilly | Tricia | 12 | Peddie School |
25:56.8 | Faivre | Anastasia | SO | Northern Valley-Old Tappa |
25:57.1 | calacci | helen | | Rutgers Prep |
26:00.0 | Neckles | Athena | SR | Keansburg High School |
26:01.5 | Evans | Kelcie | 10 | Moorestown Friends |
26:02.2 | Walker | Tatum | JR | Moorestown High School |
26:04.1 | Armstrong | Taylor | | Neptune High School XC |
26:04.7 | dasgupta | Savanna | SO | Pennington School |
26:05.1 | Perez | Yessica | FR | Cliffside Park |
26:05.4 | Evans | Erin | JR | Cinnaminson |
26:05.5 | Falk | Lydia | SO | Lawrence |
26:05.9 | Keffer | Sara | SR | Jonathan Dayton |
26:08.7 | Dingman | Stephanie | FR | Egg Harbor Twp. Cross-Country |
26:12.7 | ganti | lalita | | Rutgers Prep |
26:13.7 | Mendez | Melissa | SO | Hopatcong High School |
26:14.0 | Chiu | Beverly | JR | Jonathan Dayton |
26:15.6 | Callen | Nicole | SO | Hasbrouck Heights |
26:17.1 | Hertz | Lila | JR | South Hunterdon Regional HS |
26:17.9 | Czarny | Anna | SR | Jonathan Dayton |
26:18.5 | Hoeffner | Amber | JR | Pennington School |
26:18.5 | Kain | Brianna | SR | Gloucester Catholic |
26:19.9 | Carr | Meghan | JR | Paul Vi-Haddonfield |
26:21.4 | Cottone | Emma | 10 | Peddie School |
26:21.5 | Rivas | Vanessa | SO | Allentown H.S. |
26:22.0 | Fisk | Paige | SO | Jackson liberty high school |
26:22.9 | Haaf | Casey | JR | Cumberland Regional H. S. |
26:24.2 | Cameron | Brielle | SO | South Hunterdon Regional HS |
26:25.6 | Jaeckel | Katie | JR | Pinelands Regional High School |
26:28.6 | Michalec | Dominique | SO | Hamilton High School East |
26:29.0 | Truitt | Hannah | JR | Pinelands Regional High School |
26:29.1 | Kerchner | Ariana | SO | Sayreville HS |
26:29.7 | Fox | Rachel | JR | Holy Cross High School |
26:31.9 | Arlotta | Diane | SO | Middlesex High School |
26:36.3 | Sweigart | Brittany | JR | Pitman |
26:37.6 | Stahlin | Kylee | SR | Brick Memorial High School |
26:39.8 | Sands | Jessica | JR | Sparta Cross Country 2009 |
26:40.7 | Udyaver | Sanika | FR | North Brunswick Twp High |
26:41.1 | Dolan | Megan | FR | Hammonton High School |
26:41.4 | baran | sara | SR | holy family academy |
26:41.4 | Quinnones | Brianne | FR | Matawan Track Team |
26:42.0 | Marsh | Elizabeth | SO | Lawrence |
26:44.9 | Artigliere | Caitlin | JR | Wallkill Valley Rangers |
26:46.1 | Fuller | Kirsten | JR | Woodstown High School |
26:47.0 | Gunningham | Christine | JR | Keansburg High School |
26:48.7 | Chiu | Crystal | SR | Hammonton High School |
26:49.6 | Rivera | Emily | SR | University Academy Charter |
26:50.2 | Abate | Amy | 12 | Maple Shade |
26:50.5 | Page | Alexandra | JR | Gloucester Catholic |
26:51.0 | Kiernan | Brianna | JR | Mater Dei High School |
26:51.7 | Mendez | Nina | JR | Hopatcong High School |
26:51.9 | Clapsis | Tina | SO | Hopatcong High School |
26:52.3 | Perrello | Kristen | SO | Piscataway High School |
26:53.9 | Ali | Ayanna | JR | Franklin High School |
26:54.7 | Sohn | Laura | SO | Paramus High School |
26:55.1 | Iannaconi | Emily | FR | Gill St. Bernard's School |
26:57.0 | McQuade | Catherine | JR | River Dell Regional Schools |
26:57.1 | Swanson | Natalie | FR | Newark Academy Cross Country |
26:59.8 | Calantoni | Jamie | SO | North Brunswick Twp High |
27:01.2 | Spronz | Kristen | JR | Belvidere High School |
27:01.2 | DiIorio | Shelby | FR | Burlington Twp Cross Country |
27:01.8 | Jesionka | Jennifer | SR | Middlesex High School |
27:03.6 | Kaschak | Amy | FR | Jefferson Twp XC 2009 |
27:04.2 | Kooz | Natalie | SR | Jefferson Twp XC 2009 |
27:11.3 | Dani | Heena | JR | Middlesex High School |
27:14.2 | Aly | Mai | FR | Sayreville HS |
27:14.4 | Gonzalez | Sarah | JR | Hopatcong High School |
27:15.9 | Garcia | Mariah | SR | Monroe High School |
27:17.0 | Hurt | Kathleen | JR | Chatham Girls XC |
27:17.3 | Vasquez | Yvette | | New Brunswick HS |
27:17.4 | Bartnik | Weronika | SR | Sayreville HS |
27:17.6 | Slotkin | Rebecca | SR | Verona High School |
27:18.7 | Seelam | Harsha | SO | North Brunswick Twp High |
27:19.2 | Johnson | Mary | JR | Madison High School |
27:21.7 | Ruroede | Leighann | JR | Hasbrouck Heights |
27:22.6 | Laverty | Kathleen | JR | Ocean City HS |
27:22.9 | Gates | Sierra | JR | Pinelands Regional High School |
27:25.5 | Mason | Amanda | FR | Lacey Township High School |
27:26.8 | Santoro | Allison | FR | Buena Regional |
27:26.9 | Rollins | Kelly | FR | Pitman |
27:27.0 | Rygiel | Evan | 12 | Kearny |
27:28.5 | Alterman | Rebecca | SO | North Brunswick Twp High |
27:29.0 | Stober | Kaitlin | JR | Ramsey |
27:29.7 | Caruso | Christine | 11 | Riverside |
27:31.7 | Hartigan | Katie | SR | Wallkill Valley Rangers |
27:31.8 | Lonczak | Jenna | SR | North Brunswick Twp High |
27:32.5 | Kim | Joanne | SR | Hightstown High School |
27:33.1 | Corigliano | Nicolette | FR | Bound Brook |
27:35.9 | Wiemer | Taylor | JR | Egg Harbor Twp. Cross-Country |
27:37.0 | Russinko | Neva | SO | Wallkill Valley Rangers |
27:37.3 | Rossi | Shannon | 11 | Riverside |
27:37.4 | Semar | Aoife | SR | Pascack Hills High School |
27:37.5 | Davis | Myangel | FR | Millville High School |
27:37.7 | Carpenter | Emma | FR | South Hunterdon Regional HS |
27:40.0 | Benedict | Kathleenn | 10 | Maple Shade |
27:40.8 | Jengehino | Juliet | SR | Williamstown High School |
27:41.6 | Vallapureddy | Sravya | SO | Newark Academy Cross Country |
27:42.1 | Johnstone | Amy | JR | Holy Cross High School |
27:45.0 | Lynn | Haley | SR | Jonathan Dayton |
27:45.6 | Glassman | Liz | SR | Gloucester Catholic |
27:46.5 | Taylor | Christy | SO | Lenape Valley Regional HS |
27:47.2 | Glasson | Kelly | JR | Sparta Cross Country 2009 |
27:56.8 | Layton | Jessica | JR | Lacey Township High School |
27:59.9 | DelColle | Montana | JR | Verona High School |
28:01.2 | DeBitetto | Juliana | JR | Sparta Cross Country 2009 |
28:01.5 | Maley | Kim | SR | Woodstown High School |
28:02.2 | Fiorica | Lauren | FR | Westwood Regional |
28:03.8 | Mullan | Briana | SO | Woodstown High School |
28:03.8 | Moreno | Yazmin | FR | Millville High School |
28:04.2 | Cruz | Maria | 10 | A.P. Schalick High School |
28:05.8 | Hindman | Lane | SR | Egg Harbor Twp. Cross-Country |
28:08.9 | Mincey | Taylor | 10 | Eastern Christian HS |
28:11.7 | Zachara | Madelyn | SO | Oak Knoll |
28:14.0 | McDermott | Caroline | FR | Kent Place School |
28:15.4 | Figaro | Ashley | SR | Keansburg High School |
28:16.3 | Ritchie | Amanda | SR | Middle Township High Scho |
28:20.1 | Tice | Kaitlin | JR | Keansburg High School |
28:24.2 | Bayruns | Marybeth | SO | Haddon Township |
28:26.7 | Colangelo | Joellyn | SR | Morristown |
28:31.0 | thompson | liz | | Rutgers Prep |
28:32.2 | Jensen | Morgan | FR | Buena Regional |
28:32.8 | Pepper | Mariah | SO | Cumberland Regional H. S. |
28:36.3 | Koreivo | Alex | JR | Lenape Valley Regional HS |
28:36.5 | Westlake | Dorothy | JR | Holy Cross High School |
28:37.1 | Ly | Linda | SR | Cliffside Park |
28:41.0 | Anthony | Lauren | SO | Middlesex High School |
28:41.2 | Truncellito | Eva | JR | Lawrence |
28:44.2 | Pegues | Amanda | JR | Gloucester Catholic |
28:44.3 | Van Eck | Bethany | 9 | Eastern Christian HS |
28:47.6 | Davies | Veroncia | 11 | Riverside |
28:49.1 | Hoff | Julianna | FR | South Hunterdon Regional HS |
28:55.1 | Eposito | Megan | FR | Bound Brook |
28:57.7 | Rodgers | Ernestine | JR | Rahway High School |
29:02.9 | Smith | Emily | SO | Vineland Girls Cross Country |
29:03.3 | Jones-Butts | Shannon | JR | Vineland Girls Cross Country |
29:05.4 | Calo | Alison | JR | AL Johnson |
29:05.9 | Smith | Janay | FR | Buena Regional |
29:09.3 | DeVincentz | Jenna | SR | Middlesex High School |
29:17.7 | Henao | Melissa | SR | Cliffside Park |
29:24.2 | Childers | Gabrielle | SO | Warren Hills B/G Cross Country |
29:28.7 | Mooers | Kristen | FR | Middle Township High Scho |
29:37.4 | Allen-Ruiz | Mary | FR | Burlington Twp Cross Country |
29:48.6 | Moran | Jasmine | SO | Dickinson High School |
29:59.6 | Beltejar | Jasmine | SO | Parsippany Hills |
30:04.8 | Gerez | Veronica | JR | Dickinson High School |
30:07.7 | Caraballo | Nicole | JR | Parsippany Hills |
30:10.5 | Inglesby | Nickie | JR | Hasbrouck Heights |
30:12.1 | Cicchino | Alessandra | JR | Jonathan Dayton |
30:13.0 | Smolka | Mariah | JR | Middle Township High Scho |
30:31.5 | Yavelov | Ivia | SR | Pennington School |
30:32.1 | Guckin | Geena | 10 | Riverside |
30:33.1 | Wilhoit | Jessica | 12 | Eastern Christian HS |
30:34.6 | Hoo | Attallah | JR | Teaneck High School |
30:50.0 | Gallagher | Brittany | JR | Cinnaminson |
30:50.3 | Fulton | Lydia | SO | Brick Memorial High School |
30:50.4 | Sampson | Alexa | JR | Calvary Academy |
30:51.0 | Palandro | Chris | JR | Pinelands Regional High School |
30:52.1 | Gray | Mary Kate | SO | Pinelands Regional High School |
30:52.6 | Hrehorovich | Brittani | SO | Lacey Township High School |
30:59.4 | Mischler | Samantha | SO | Monroe High School |
31:02.4 | Irizarry | Lizandra | SR | Buena Regional |
31:09.8 | Muffley | Ashton | SO | Cumberland Regional H. S. |
31:17.5 | Chauhan | Ayushi | FR | North Brunswick Twp High |
31:32.1 | Ludwig | Kylie | FR | Hammonton High School |
31:36.4 | Rainear | Brittany | SR | Woodstown High School |
31:36.6 | Minerva | Courtney | FR | Hammonton High School |
31:39.0 | Vitale | Kasandra | JR | Keansburg High School |
31:48.4 | Donnelly | Adeline | FR | South Hunterdon Regional HS |
31:52.1 | Mastriana | Angela | SR | Freehold Boro |
32:04.3 | Cunningham | Christine | SR | Warren Hills B/G Cross Country |
33:12.2 | Vela | Lorena | FR | Keansburg High School |
34:25.3 | Holloway | Carolyn | JR | Cherry Hill HS West |