Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:44 PM 10/3/2009
SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 09 - 10/3/2009
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC GIRL FROSH A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #827 Charbeneau, Megan Cherokee HS 6:52 13:38 1
2 #1088 Stumpf, Courtney Clearview 7:03 14:01
3 #4851 Wilson, Brietta Scarlet Fliers 7:08 14:10
4 #7288 Smolyn, Danielle Southern Regional 7:12 14:19 2
5 #7610 Applegate, Molly Trs 7:16 14:27
6 #7752 Millisky, Julie Triton Regional 7:17 14:28
7 #573 Bohdan, Erica Bridgewater-Raritan 7:23 14:41 3
8 #6516 O'Malley, Chloe Ridge 7:28 14:51
9 #569 Bak, LeeAnn Bridgewater-Raritan 7:33 15:00 4
10 #7057 Doyle, Erin Shawnee 7:35 15:04 5
11 #599 Knolmajer, Jessica Bridgewater-Raritan 7:35 15:05 6
12 #2411 Drake, Mallory Hillsborough 7:37 15:08 7
13 #2406 Capriccio, Carolin Hillsborough 7:37 15:08 8
14 #2911 Devaney, Casey Imma 7:37 15:09 9
15 #6237 Mnych, Rebecca Phs 7:38 15:09 10
16 #7290 Valeriani, Megan Southern Regional 7:38 15:10 11
17 #1844 Jara, Katrina Fhs Warriors 7:38 15:11
18 #7068 Pezzato, Jacklyn Shawnee 7:40 15:14 12
19 #8481 McRoberts, Hannah Westfield 7:41 15:16 13
20 #2766 Clarke, Kaitlyn Hunterdon Central 7:42 15:18
21 #4404 Pirollo, Catherine Montgomery 7:43 15:20 14
22 #1584 Mikulak, Haylie East Brunswick High 7:44 15:22 15
23 #844 Stone, Courtney Cherokee HS 7:44 15:23 16
24 #2423 Jess, Sara Hillsborough 7:45 15:23 17
25 #614 Schoette, Nicole Bridgewater-Raritan 7:46 15:26 18
26 #1222 van Zeijts, Anna Columbia 7:46 15:26
27 #7062 Manaresi, Gina Shawnee 7:47 15:27 19
28 #2719 Osborne, Ellie Howell High School 7:47 15:28
29 #2724 Seitz, Nicole Howell High School 7:50 15:34
30 #2439 Schultz, Kolbe Hillsborough 7:50 15:35 20
31 #8511 Tanji, Margaret Westfield 7:51 15:37 21
32 #7286 Sanchez, Alondra Southern Regional 7:52 15:38 22
33 #8708 Gonzalez, Bridget Woodbridge HS 7:52 15:39
34 #3491 Heaney, Erica Lenape High School 7:53 15:39
35 #3504 Skolozdra, Ashley Lenape High School 7:55 15:45
36 #2419 Hurley, Shannon Hillsborough 7:57 15:49 23
37 #5045 Sanchez, Monica North 7:59 15:52 24
38 #833 Hampton, Sarah Cherokee HS 8:00 15:55 25
39 #5187 Spicer, Shea Northern Burlington 8:01 15:56 26
40 #846 Wisnewski, Allie Cherokee HS 8:01 15:57 27
41 #3218 Castellanos, Maria Kearny 8:01 15:57 28
42 #2913 Dudas, Mikayla Imma 8:02 15:57 29
43 #6965 Fahs, Nicole Seneca 8:02 15:58
44 #2761 Auriemma, Christin Hunterdon Central 8:05 16:04
45 #2404 Brower, Meghan Hillsborough 8:06 16:05 30
46 #6981 Royston, Caroline Seneca 8:07 16:08
47 #2906 Bohlin, Christine Imma 8:09 16:13 31
48 #7287 Shields, Avie Southern Regional 8:11 16:16 32
49 #6220 Cook, Linda Phs 8:12 16:18 33
50 #4388 Alwis, Anjali Montgomery 8:13 16:20 34
51 #832 Geller, Sydney Cherokee HS 8:14 16:22 35
52 #8475 koenigsberg, laure Westfield 8:15 16:24 36
53 #1160 Powell, Anna Colts Neck HS 8:18 16:29
54 #596 Huettenmoser, Jack Bridgewater-Raritan 8:18 16:31 37
55 #1569 Cohen, Dana East Brunswick High 8:19 16:32 38
56 #826 Bryan, Julia Cherokee HS 8:19 16:32 39
57 #5178 Linser, Emily Northern Burlington 8:20 16:34 40
58 #2168 Matrisciano, Laure Steinert 8:21 16:36
59 #6228 Glover, Alyssa Phs 8:21 16:36 41
60 #1600 Zhao, Katherine East Brunswick High 8:22 16:38 42
61 #2412 Edelman, Rachel Hillsborough 8:23 16:40 43
62 #8462 Han, Courtney Westfield 8:25 16:43 44
63 #5189 Verity, Devon Northern Burlington 8:27 16:48 45
64 #2919 Jessica, Shapiro Imma 8:28 16:50 46
65 #7666 Weinberger, Meghie Toms River North 8:30 16:53
66 #7260 Abrams, Katie Southern Regional 8:30 16:54 47
67 #1209 Daceus, Christelle Columbia 8:32 16:58
68 #2725 Spare, Victoria Howell High School 8:32 16:58
69 #5748 Weir, Corinne Pascack Valley HS 8:34 17:02
70 #6242 Siciliano, Klair Phs 8:36 17:06 48
71 #8176 La Gueux, Megan West Morris Central 8:37 17:07
72 #4406 Prigozhina, Stefan Montgomery 8:38 17:10 49
73 #895 Smith, Allison C H East 8:39 17:11
74 #8459 Griesmer, Elizabet Westfield 8:39 17:12 50
75 #8474 Knighton, Hannah Westfield 8:40 17:14 51
76 #1585 Mizrahi, Nicole East Brunswick High 8:41 17:15 52
77 #1579 Kevin, Kyra East Brunswick High 8:41 17:15 53
78 #5555 Dugan, Dayna Old Bridge 8:41 17:16
79 #4290 Shearburn, Caitlyn Mlvl 8:42 17:17
80 #1592 Sun, Ruth East Brunswick High 8:44 17:21 54
81 #583 Darby, Kristin Bridgewater-Raritan 8:46 17:25 55
82 #5038 Lin, Sean North 8:46 17:25 56
83 #5793 Phillips, Christy Paul Vi-Haddonfield 8:46 17:26
84 #5791 Michael, Shelby Paul Vi-Haddonfield 8:47 17:27
85 #3016 Grzelak, Victoria Jmhs 8:50 17:33
86 #3007 Bass, Amanda Jmhs 8:51 17:35
87 #4397 Lee, Audrey Montgomery 8:52 17:37 57
88 #1836 Belvin, Maya Fhs Warriors 8:54 17:41
89 #2441 Severino, Allison Hillsborough 8:54 17:41
90 #4396 Larson, Natalie Montgomery 8:55 17:44 58
91 #571 Bar, Karolina Bridgewater-Raritan 8:57 17:47 59
92 #8467 Hertzberg, Rachel Westfield 8:58 17:49 60
93 #7067 Petracci, Bianca Shawnee 9:00 17:52 61
94 #1853 Panek, Adrianna Fhs Warriors 9:00 17:54
95 #3224 Lazo, Natalie Kearny 9:01 17:55 62
96 #2764 Brimmer, Nichole Hunterdon Central 9:02 17:56
97 #3494 Johnson, Monet Lenape High School 9:07 18:07
98 #7070 Raab, Brittany Shawnee 9:08 18:09 63
99 #1590 Rubin, Paige East Brunswick High 9:09 18:11 64
100 #5553 DeMartino, Jacquel Old Bridge 9:09 18:11
101 #5053 Wu, Kirstin North 9:09 18:12 65
102 #5468 DeCrencenzo, Anton Falcons 9:10 18:13
103 #1143 Foley, Kathryn Colts Neck HS 9:11 18:15
104 #5051 Vantslot, Megan North 9:12 18:17 66
105 #1307 Jones, Chezarae Crhs 9:13 18:20
106 #7072 Ro, Victoria Shawnee 9:14 18:21 67
107 #5171 Catalfalmo, Brooke Northern Burlington 9:15 18:23 68
108 #3242 Valdivia, Julia Kearny 9:15 18:23 69
109 #6521 Sherwyn, Sammi Ridge 9:15 18:24
110 #6239 Reinalda, Anna Phs 9:17 18:26 70
111 #2171 O'Hagan, Lauren Steinert 9:17 18:26
112 #2401 Bellare, Keya Hillsborough 9:18 18:28
113 #1570 Cui, Joy East Brunswick High 9:18 18:29
114 #598 Kemble, Tara Bridgewater-Raritan 9:24 18:41
115 #8465 Harris, Rebecca Westfield 9:25 18:42
116 #2915 Gastelu, Cosette Imma 9:31 18:55 71
117 #2170 Neinstedt, Kaitlin Steinert 9:34 19:01
118 #3219 Castro, Sophia Kearny 9:35 19:03 72
119 #1157 Morris, Gwendolyn Colts Neck HS 9:38 19:09
120 #5796 Sackett, Katie Paul Vi-Haddonfield 9:38 19:09
121 #4293 Wiggins, Taejana Mlvl 9:41 19:15
122 #1595 Venugopal, Medha East Brunswick High 9:45 19:23
123 #2429 McMahon, Julia Hillsborough 9:46 19:24
124 #1593 Tai, Agnes East Brunswick High 9:47 19:27
125 #592 Hendricks, Megan Bridgewater-Raritan 9:48 19:28
126 #5031 Falcucci, Alex North 9:49 19:31 73
127 #4394 Kugel, Lindsey Montgomery 9:49 19:31 74
128 #4409 Shimarova, Marina Montgomery 9:50 19:33 75
129 #7640 Blaquera, Felisha Toms River North 9:52 19:37
130 #5183 Pasqueline, Alexa Northern Burlington 9:53 19:39 76
131 #2403 Bonanno, Kristen Hillsborough 9:54 19:41
132 #6968 Gemmel, Aubrey Seneca 9:57 19:46
133 #4412 Walch, Carolyn Montgomery 9:59 19:51
134 #7667 Worth, Abigail Toms River North 10:07 20:06
135 #8438 Cannone, Madelyn Westfield 10:15 20:23
136 #1598 Yang, Evelyn East Brunswick High 10:16 20:24
137 #2914 Gardini, Gina Imma 10:18 20:28 77
138 #1583 Mantele, Kathryn East Brunswick High 10:23 20:38
139 #1300 Bagley, Kylee Crhs 10:26 20:45
140 #5795 Rebbeck, Ellen Paul Vi-Haddonfield 10:35 21:02
141 #7751 Mand, Kiran Triton Regional 10:35 21:02
142 #1301 Bermudez, Jordon Crhs 10:38 21:09
143 #1313 Smith, Kayla Crhs 10:40 21:13
144 #6987 Sharp, Alexis Seneca 10:49 21:31
145 #3235 Reyes, Angelica Kearny 11:09 22:10 78
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bridgewater-Raritan 68 3 4 6 18 37 55 59
Total Time: 1:16:43.00
Average: 15:20.60
2 Hillsborough High School 75 7 8 17 20 23 30 43
Total Time: 1:17:03.00
Average: 15:24.60
3 Cherokee HS 104 1 16 25 27 35 39
Total Time: 1:17:15.00
Average: 15:27.00
4 Southern Regional 114 2 11 22 32 47
Total Time: 1:18:17.00
Average: 15:39.40
5 Shawnee Cross Country 160 5 12 19 61 63 67
Total Time: 1:21:46.00
Average: 16:21.20
6 Westfield 164 13 21 36 44 50 51 60
Total Time: 1:21:12.00
Average: 16:14.40
7 Immaculate Heart Academy 186 9 29 31 46 71 77
Total Time: 1:23:04.00
Average: 16:36.80
8 East Brunswick High 200 15 38 42 52 53 54 64
Total Time: 1:23:02.00
Average: 16:36.40
9 Princeton High School 202 10 33 41 48 70
Total Time: 1:23:35.00
Average: 16:43.00
10 Montgomery High School 212 14 34 49 57 58 74 75
Total Time: 1:24:11.00
Average: 16:50.20
11 Northern Burlington 255 26 40 45 68 76
Total Time: 1:27:20.00
Average: 17:28.00
12 North Hunterdon High Scho 284 24 56 65 66 73
Total Time: 1:29:17.00
Average: 17:51.40
13 Kearny 309 28 62 69 72 78
Total Time: 1:33:28.00
Average: 18:41.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:40 AM 10/3/2009
SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 09 - 10/3/2009
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 2 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC GIRL FROSH B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2498 Cooper, Lennon Holmdel High School 7:08 14:10 1
2 #7492 Stabler, Jen Summit High School 7:21 14:36
3 #4049 Johnson, Emma Metuchen 7:25 14:45
4 #7480 Lawler, Devin Summit High School 7:26 14:47
5 #2126 Martin, Sophie Haddonfield Mem 7:31 14:55
6 #3883 Moyer, Kaley Maple Shade 7:32 14:58
7 #2598 gonzalez, caroline holy family academy 7:32 14:59
8 #2505 Hadel, Tarah Holmdel High School 7:33 15:01 2
9 #2026 Stevenson, Erica Governor Livingston 7:35 15:04
10 #2753 Merdan, Noreen Hudson County Prep 7:37 15:08
11 #5669 Lomanto, Emily Parsippany Hills 7:39 15:13 3
12 #6474 Nagle, CC Rbr 7:40 15:14
13 #5986 Cahill, Ellen Pingry 7:48 15:30
14 #2610 Giegrich, Emily 617 7:50 15:33
15 #6471 Kelly, Meg Rbr 7:51 15:37
16 #6693 Losey, Emily Robbinsville 7:53 15:39 4
17 #7920 Suchovic, Samantha Vikings 7:54 15:41
18 #343 Furino, Kelly Bga 7:55 15:43
19 #6701 Stringfellow, Alex Robbinsville 7:55 15:44 5
20 #252 Clayton, Adeline 311 7:58 15:50
21 #4051 Lasko, Jennifer Metuchen 8:01 15:56
22 #7487 Pryymak, Olga Summit High School 8:02 15:57
23 #6321 Jordan, Kierra Ramsey 8:02 15:59
24 #425 Kalainoff, Tatiana Blair Academy 8:04 16:02 6
25 #7903 Cutri-French, Clar Vikings 8:05 16:03
26 #86 DeCristofaro, Chri AL Johnson 8:06 16:05
27 #6696 Norato, Nicole Robbinsville 8:08 16:09 7
28 #6859 Campos, Sabrina Sda 8:09 16:11 8
29 #4614 Meehan, Marissa Morris Hills 8:11 16:15
30 #6330 Tillotson, Margare Ramsey 8:12 16:17
31 #7907 Gibson, Megan Vikings 8:12 16:17
32 #6811 Knapp, Emily Rumson - Fair Haven 8:13 16:21
33 #349 Manalo, Melanie Bga 8:15 16:25
34 #6697 O'Toole, Maggie Robbinsville 8:16 16:26 9
35 #268 Wojtech, Zoe 311 8:17 16:27
36 #4807 Lemaitre, Albane Mountain Lakes 8:17 16:28 10
37 #192 Anderson, Renee Bhs 8:17 16:29 11
38 #3937 Ezepue, Tiffany Matawan Track Team 8:18 16:29
39 #2513 Metzger, Jen Holmdel High School 8:19 16:31 12
40 #4794 Allison, Sarah Mountain Lakes 8:20 16:33 13
41 #8725 McNally, Marssa Woodstown 8:20 16:34
42 #6861 Crespo, Raygine Sda 8:22 16:37 14
43 #6619 Farrell, Megan River Dell 8:26 16:46
44 #4014 Nicholas, Nicole McNair Academic HS 8:27 16:47
45 #3705 O'Gorman, Leah Madison High School 8:27 16:47
46 #2224 Gibbons, Emily HP 8:29 16:51
47 #4317 Hann, Ashley Mrhs XC 8:29 16:51 15
48 #7454 Hernandez, Brianna St. Joseph Hamm 8:30 16:53
49 #2132 Rosengard, Cara Haddonfield Mem 8:30 16:54
50 #3712 Zara, Nicole Madison High School 8:33 16:59
51 #3939 Healey, Casey Matawan Track Team 8:33 16:59
52 #4482 Respond, Natalie Moorestown Friends 8:33 17:00
53 #7470 Britt, Lauren Summit High School 8:34 17:01
54 #6124 Fallone, Samantha Pt. Boro 8:34 17:02
55 #5857 Richards, Brittany Pennington School 8:35 17:04
56 #5848 Armstrong, Victori Pennington School 8:36 17:05
57 #260 Och, Caroline 311 8:40 17:14
58 #781 Pinaire, Megan Chatham Girls XC 8:42 17:17
59 #4321 Peters, Mikaela Mrhs XC 8:42 17:17 16
60 #261 Och, Sarah 311 8:47 17:26
61 #6791 Anderson, Amanda Rumson - Fair Haven 8:49 17:31
62 #438 Wan, Carolyn Blair Academy 8:50 17:32 17
63 #7899 Bisoglio, Nikki Vikings 8:55 17:44
64 #5670 Miller, Ellen Parsippany Hills 8:56 17:45 18
65 #6122 Cotta, Brittany Pt. Boro 8:56 17:46
66 #4591 Mayer, Kirsten MC Crusaders 8:57 17:47
67 #4800 Ford, Monica Mountain Lakes 8:59 17:50 19
68 #201 Wieder, Mackenzie Bhs 9:01 17:55 20
69 #8729 Turpin, Alexia Woodstown 9:05 18:03
70 #195 Mangnall, Jennifer Bhs 9:08 18:08 21
71 #4326 Walton, Brianna Mrhs XC 9:10 18:12 22
72 #91 Tropeano, Samantha AL Johnson 9:14 18:22
73 #4880 Lazaro, Kayla Pioneers 9:16 18:25
74 #4801 Frey, Casey Mountain Lakes 9:17 18:27 23
75 #782 Puzo, Rebecca Chatham Girls XC 9:19 18:31
76 #2228 Seminerio, Jenna HP 9:21 18:35
77 #4595 Whooley-Gabbidon, MC Crusaders 9:26 18:44
78 #6694 Migliaccio, Jaime Robbinsville 9:26 18:45 24
79 #199 Sweigert, Brittany Bhs 9:28 18:49 25
80 #4016 Pingol, Melanie McNair Academic HS 9:30 18:54
81 #6133 Schuster, Erin Pt. Boro 9:33 18:59
82 #6868 Whepley, Kara Sda 9:34 19:00 26
83 #5677 Tyan, Ruth Parsippany Hills 9:34 19:01 27
84 #5675 Sevener, Lila Parsippany Hills 9:34 19:01 28
85 #437 Tseng, Audrey Blair Academy 9:38 19:08 29
86 #430 Masago, Reona Blair Academy 9:38 19:08 30
87 #5664 Ho, Samantha Parsippany Hills 9:40 19:13 31
88 #4322 Pzceniczny, Amie Mrhs XC 9:43 19:18 32
89 #193 Calabrese, Heidi Bhs 9:46 19:25 33
90 #6121 Bennett, Claudia Pt. Boro 9:47 19:27
91 #210 Pagach, Jessica Bhs 9:48 19:30 34
92 #4804 Lam, Jennifer Mountain Lakes 9:50 19:32 35
93 #2131 Ranieri, Nikki Haddonfield Mem 9:51 19:34
94 #4475 Brown, Lauren Moorestown Friends 9:57 19:46
95 #2501 Gabor, Lauren Holmdel High School 9:58 19:48 36
96 #3704 Novotny, Laura Madison High School 10:00 19:54
97 #340 Conway, Shannah Bga 10:01 19:54
98 #4792 Alcala, Morgen Mountain Lakes 10:02 19:56 37
99 #2008 Caffrey, Genevieve Governor Livingston 10:02 19:57
100 #6623 Kamunsky, Elyse River Dell 10:05 20:02
101 #6700 Speranza, Claire Robbinsville 10:08 20:09 38
102 #3696 Koppenol, Kelsey Madison High School 10:09 20:10
103 #2225 Nicole, Bascalano HP 10:11 20:15
104 #5673 Rodriguez, Rachel Parsippany Hills 10:14 20:21 39
105 #6862 Melendez, Catalina Sda 10:18 20:27 40
106 #6176 Woods, Megan Pope John Xxiii 10:30 20:53
107 #3881 Lee, Nina Maple Shade 10:34 21:00
108 #6864 Placencia, Nicole Sda 10:35 21:03 41
109 #427 Kim, Jamie Blair Academy 10:36 21:03 42
110 #2497 Ciero, Francesca Holmdel High School 10:46 21:23 43
111 #4324 Tursi, Amanda Mrhs XC 10:46 21:25 44
112 #4594 Stopa, Anna MC Crusaders 10:51 21:35
113 #4884 Padmanabhon, Aditi Pioneers 10:53 21:37
114 #2639 Scalan, Amanda 126 10:53 21:39
115 #3941 Keliher, Amanda Matawan Track Team 11:01 21:54
116 #2512 Merhav, Maytal Holmdel High School 11:29 22:50 45
117 #419 Eu, Rebecca Blair Academy 11:54 23:38 46
118 #6174 Wilson, Monica Pope John Xxiii 12:09 24:10
119 #164 Levers, Tiara Asbury Park 12:50 25:31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Robbinsville High School 49 4 5 7 9 24 38
Total Time: 1:22:43.00
Average: 16:32.60
2 Holmdel High School 94 1 2 12 36 43 45
Total Time: 1:26:53.00
Average: 17:22.60
3 Mountain Lakes 100 10 13 19 23 35 37
Total Time: 1:28:50.00
Average: 17:46.00
4 Parsippany Hills 107 3 18 27 28 31 39
Total Time: 1:30:13.00
Average: 18:02.60
5 Belvidere High School 110 11 20 21 25 33 34
Total Time: 1:30:46.00
Average: 18:09.20
6 Blair Academy 124 6 17 29 30 42 46
Total Time: 1:32:53.00
Average: 18:34.60
7 Monmouth Regional XC 129 15 16 22 32 44
Total Time: 1:33:03.00
Average: 18:36.60
8 Saint Dominic Academy 129 8 14 26 40 41
Total Time: 1:33:18.00
Average: 18:39.60