DyeStat


The Internet Home of Track & Field





Rowan Girls Invitational

Brown takes hot 400 over Snapp and adds gold in the 200; Smith and Cox 1-2 the 800 and key US#4 4:03.97 SM

Friday and Saturday, May 1-2, 2009 - Rowan University, Glassboro, NJ


Results -courtesy of Reuben Frank


Highlights

  • Michelle Brown of Seneca, the 2008 outdoor Meet of Champions winner,  rips a 54.17 in the 400 to beat indoor M of C winner Nijgia Snapp of Oakcrest (54.40). Brown also  took first in the 200 in  24.94.
  • Southen's Jillian Smith (2:11.52) and Chelsea Cox (2:16.18) go 1-2 in the 800.
.
Results




Licensed to Cherokee High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/1/2009 10:26 PM
Rowan Open 2009 - 5/1/2009 to 5/3/2009
5/1/2009 to 5/3/2009
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2845 Williams, Laura North Brunswick 12.54q 3
2 3469 Adams, Helaina Haddon Heights 12.55q 6
3 3066 Johnson, Assante Camden 12.58q 1
4 2278 Tobias, Tacquaya Olma 12.77q 2
5 2128 Gadson, Zenee Glassboro 12.80q 7
6 106 Clark, Chelsea Camden Catholic 12.88q 4
7 2690 Johnston, Megan Haddonfield 12.96q 5
8 2052 Collier, Darice Absegami 12.98q 1
9 1848 Laing, Latisha Red Bank Reg. 13.06 8
10 3643 Grogan, Shannon Holy Cross 13.07 8
11 766 Thomas, Shakora Millville 13.13 1
12 1830 Wilder, Turquoise Maple Shade 13.15 4
13 1624 Dougherty, Allison Clearview 13.19 5
13 1688 Hartshorne, Dana Hammonton 13.19 7
15 2814 Bacorn, Vanessa North Brunswick 13.22 2
16 2857 Davis, Kendell Ocean City 13.24 2
17 3103 Oriji, Chinwe Hamilton West 13.28 6
18 3503 Smith, Keirra Haddon Heights 13.30 7
19 120 Wilson, Cherie Camden Catholic 13.35 5
20 2020 March, Tashay Winslow 13.37 8
21 738 Ford, Javona Millville 13.41 5
22 109 Hollingworth, Taja Camden Catholic 13.44 6
22 676 Wilson, Rebecca Mainland 13.44 4
24 172 Schneeweis, Shelby Cherokee 13.49 7
24 3773 Dennis, Mariah AP Schalick 13.49 5
26 1701 Moultrie, Kyesha Hammonton 13.50 3
27 2232 Johnson, Lea Highland 13.54 4
28 1651 Reamer, Ashley Clearview 13.55 6
28 305 Woodards, Ashley Delsea 13.55 2
30 424 Haynes, Ashley Ewing 13.56 4
31 204 Forcellini, Rebecc Cinnaminson 13.57 6
32 2026 Morgan, Chelsea Winslow 13.60 7
33 3653 Johnson, Jazlyn Holy Cross 13.62 3
34 2534 Ansong, Michelle Bordentown 13.64 1
34 1596 Middleton, Emilia Willingboro 13.64 2
36 2238 Moss, Shaakira Highland 13.66 8
36 2730 Gabriel, Adriana Lawrence 13.66 4
38 2632 Loran, Talaya Florence HS 13.71 6
39 2709 Riley, Kellie Haddonfield 13.78 1
40 2107 Monahan, Chelsea CH West 13.80 7
41 2980 Smith, Simone Penns Grove 13.86 3
42 1724 Lloyd, Andreya Lindenwold 13.91 1
43 3099 Lee, Priscilla Hamilton West 13.93 3
44 3152 Redkoles, Jennie Woodstown 13.95 5
44 427 Hylton, Nakia Ewing 13.95 6
46 3784 Orth, Val AP Schalick 14.03 3
46 3155 Stanford, Latoya Woodstown 14.03 7
48 2681 Fell, Lauren Haddonfield 14.04 2
49 2274 Riggin, Casey Olma 14.06 3
50 1506 Mikos, Lindsey Triton 14.15 7
51 1058 Davies, Rebecca Seneca 14.16 2
52 1835 Blanchard, Kelsey Red Bank Reg. 14.19 2
53 2540 Ellison, Courtney Bordentown 14.22 6
54 2732 Howard, Tenay Lawrence 14.28 5
55 615 Brady, Kerry Mainland 14.32 8
56 1068 Lambert, Mercades Seneca 14.33 1
57 2881 Slaughter, Colleen Ocean City 14.34 4
58 3786 Williams, Jhonea AP Schalick 14.37 8
59 1597 Moss, Shamaya Willingboro 14.44 3
60 278 Havelow, Janaisha Delsea 14.48 8
60 1954 Smith, Gwen Sterling 14.48 5
62 153 Kaufman, Kristy Cherokee 14.51 8
63 2756 Bardis, Kyki Mon Don 14.59 4
64 1858 Pace, Shannon Red Bank Reg. 14.95 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 3469 Adams, Helaina Haddon Heights 12.19
2 2845 Williams, Laura North Brunswick 12.57
3 3066 Johnson, Assante Camden 12.60
4 2128 Gadson, Zenee Glassboro 12.80
5 2278 Tobias, Tacquaya Olma 12.81
6 106 Clark, Chelsea Camden Catholic 12.89
7 2690 Johnston, Megan Haddonfield 12.91
8 2052 Collier, Darice Absegami 13.21

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1055 Brown, Michelle Seneca 24.94 8
2 1608 Thomas, Shanavia Willingboro 25.68 7
2 2845 Williams, Laura North Brunswick 25.68 7
4 1382 Mitchell, Janay Teaneck 25.81 8
5 3469 Adams, Helaina Haddon Heights 25.98 8
6 2332 Gordon, Morgan Rancocas Valley 26.14 8
7 2278 Tobias, Tacquaya Olma 26.34 8
8 1734 Sinclair, Brittany Lindenwold 26.45 6
9 3068 Jones, Jamie Camden 26.46 8
10 1600 Mutazz, Tiye Saran Willingboro 26.53 7
11 1583 goode, ajsa Willingboro 26.55 8
12 2690 Johnston, Megan Haddonfield 26.72 6
13 106 Clark, Chelsea Camden Catholic 26.87 1
14 1381 Mills, Tiffany Teaneck 26.89 7
15 1848 Laing, Latisha Red Bank Reg. 26.91 5
16 2789 Maguire, Jessica Mon Don 26.93 5
17 2850 Babore, Francesca Ocean City 26.97 6
18 2814 Bacorn, Vanessa North Brunswick 27.02 7
19 1624 Dougherty, Allison Clearview 27.07 4
20 2069 Mason, Lennira Absegami 27.16 5
21 3503 Smith, Keirra Haddon Heights 27.34 3
22 2310 Potrzuski, Shona Pitman 27.43 1
23 2834 Phelps, Jasmine North Brunswick 27.51 6
23 2857 Davis, Kendell Ocean City 27.51 3
25 720 Barber, Janeese Millville 27.61 4
26 465 D'Angelo, Francesc Holy Spirit 27.63 6
27 768 Thompson, Amy Millville 27.86 5
28 1072 Moody, Kayla Seneca 28.03 5
29 2378 Williams, Dominiqu Rancocas Valley 28.08 2
30 2008 Cook, Lamisha Winslow 28.13 4
31 1712 Tzaferos, Alexa Hammonton 28.16 5
32 2232 Johnson, Lea Highland 28.17 6
33 2730 Gabriel, Adriana Lawrence 28.40 6
33 2723 Adamcik, Stacey Lawrence 28.40 2
35 1028 Harmon, Megan Salem 28.41 4
36 2710 Schafer, Becky Haddonfield 28.48 3
37 1762 Farquharson, Patri Maple Shade 28.49 2
38 2980 Smith, Simone Penns Grove 28.50 4
39 2600 Majekodumni, Abiol Clayton 28.72 1
40 163 Montague, Olivia Cherokee 28.76 2
41 1939 Hendricks, Jasmine Sterling 28.96 3
42 1724 Lloyd, Andreya Lindenwold 29.09 4
43 1035 Parsons, Cequence Salem 29.11 4
44 1629 Hommer, Amanda Clearview 29.16 2
45 2250 Stephens, Dominiqu Highland 29.19 3
46 865 Muhammad, Khadejah Oakcrest 29.26 4
47 779 Brew, Maria Moorestown 29.29 3
48 2534 Ansong, Michelle Bordentown 29.39 7
49 1968 Cook, Mimi Williamstown 29.71 1
50 2987 Aurigemma, Michell Raritan 29.90 3
51 3077 Smalls, Kristine Camden 29.91 3
52 862 McMunn, Lauren Oakcrest 30.49 2
53 104 Carpenter, Alexis Camden Catholic 30.68 1
54 115 Myles, Kendashia Camden Catholic 31.12 1
55 1043 Tatum, Najwa Salem 31.31 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1055 Brown, Michelle Seneca 54.17 12
2 878 Snapp, Nijgia Oakcrest 54.40 12
3 3061 Clark, Eleanor Camden 59.03 10
4 1583 goode, ajsa Willingboro 59.14 12
5 1734 Sinclair, Brittany Lindenwold 59.22 11
6 2854 Canderan, Rebecca Ocean City 59.23 10
7 444 Updike, Amber Ewing 59.48 12
8 3064 Jackson, Charnita Camden 59.54 11
9 1369 Bakare, Aderonke Teaneck 59.59 11
10 2332 Gordon, Morgan Rancocas Valley 59.65 12
11 2310 Potrzuski, Shona Pitman 59.79 10
12 3785 Perry, Joyce AP Schalick 1:00.06 11
13 3643 Grogan, Shannon Holy Cross 1:00.14 11
14 1731 Rivera, Marielena Lindenwold 1:00.16 11
15 204 Forcellini, Rebecc Cinnaminson 1:00.22 10
16 2850 Babore, Francesca Ocean City 1:00.32 11
17 1600 Mutazz, Tiye Saran Willingboro 1:00.38 11
18 2768 Fichtner, Sarah Mon Don 1:00.42 10
19 2680 Feldman, Greta Haddonfield 1:00.49 12
20 2369 Sledge- Maith, Jan Rancocas Valley 1:01.16 12
21 1701 Moultrie, Kyesha Hammonton 1:01.36 9
22 3070 Mickey, Terista Camden 1:01.37 7
23 1975 Farquharson, Gabby Williamstown 1:01.48 9
24 2647 Brown, Jessica Haddon Twp. 1:01.55 9
25 2674 Baily, Lisa Haddonfield 1:01.65 10
26 1387 Taylor, Kahila Teaneck 1:01.71 10
27 1534 Budd, Samantha West Deptford 1:01.79 7
28 1025 Figueroa, Latifa Salem 1:01.88 8
29 2022 McClain, Brittany Winslow 1:01.90 12
30 1540 Hill, Catherine West Deptford 1:01.95 8
31 2710 Schafer, Becky Haddonfield 1:02.32 6
32 1996 Streater, Alexus Williamstown 1:02.44 9
33 2069 Mason, Lennira Absegami 1:02.52 4
34 2832 Nicholson, Breanna North Brunswick 1:02.54 9
35 2063 Jackson, Capri Absegami 1:02.57 4
36 2181 Maloney, June Gloucester Cath. 1:02.80 9
37 1072 Moody, Kayla Seneca 1:02.91 8
38 2064 Jobs, Jordan Absegami 1:02.95 5
39 160 Mason, Erin Cherokee 1:03.20 8
40 49 Seker, Sam Bernards 1:03.22 5
41 2137 Pendelton, Asia Glassboro 1:03.23 8
42 2819 Davis, Kaitlyn North Brunswick 1:03.30 6
43 655 Orapallo, Jessica Mainland 1:03.35 9
44 3008 Hornacek, Marissa Raritan 1:03.38 7
45 1955 Stratton, Nikki Sterling 1:03.43 9
46 134 Chiarelli, Alexa Cherokee 1:03.52 6
47 1941 Jantorno, Alex Sterling 1:03.67 8
48 1005 Roque, Christina Rumson-Fair Have 1:03.69 4
49 2844 Watkins, Sydni North Brunswick 1:03.70 7
50 628 Fama, Victoria Mainland 1:03.99 7
51 720 Barber, Janeese Millville 1:04.04 4
52 2123 Zapfe, Emmalisa CH West 1:04.20 2
53 1636 Mahoney, Molly Clearview 1:04.27 7
54 2978 Sawyer, Briah Penns Grove 1:04.28 8
55 1620 Dickson, Samantha Clearview 1:04.41 2
56 2723 Adamcik, Stacey Lawrence 1:04.61 6
57 3101 Mundt, Natalie Hamilton West 1:04.78 7
58 226 Macey, Danielle Cinnaminson 1:04.83 3
59 54 Smoot, Kylie Bernards 1:04.89 1
60 110 House, Imani Camden Catholic 1:04.91 4
61 2745 Scardeletti, Rebec Lawrence 1:05.09 4
62 2257 Bergamo, Lauren Olma 1:05.12 6
63 2345 Lee, Natalya Rancocas Valley 1:05.19 5
64 2011 Diggs, Ciaire Winslow 1:05.21 10
65 3492 Lowe, Calli Haddon Heights 1:05.38 3
66 1968 Cook, Mimi Williamstown 1:05.74 1
67 164 Mullen, Shana Cherokee 1:05.80 4
68 413 Barnes, Taylor Ewing 1:05.85 3
69 3135 Anderson, Maxine Woodstown 1:05.96 2
70 627 Erbele, Jaclyn Mainland 1:06.09 6
71 2863 Greene, Shannon Ocean City 1:06.18 6
72 1139 Molina, Erin Shawnee 1:06.32 4
73 1800 Pacheco, Alyssa Maple Shade 1:06.35 3
74 3149 Maley, Kim Woodstown 1:06.51 1
74 1036 Poinsett, Meghan Salem 1:06.51 7
76 2962 Avant, Aigner Penns Grove 1:06.72 8
77 1928 Alexander, Erin Sterling 1:06.74 3
78 2991 Broadbent, Jessica Raritan 1:06.80 5
79 1558 Steffney, Katie West Deptford 1:06.86 2
79 3512 Austin, Marielle Cherry Hill East 1:06.86 3
81 812 Koumatos, Renee Moorestown 1:06.93 2
82 3475 English, Alexis Haddon Heights 1:06.97 3
83 2533 Alm, Rachel Bordentown 1:06.99 5
84 1128 Kempton, Jennifer Shawnee 1:07.32 5
85 3655 Kane, Jenna Holy Cross 1:07.40 2
86 2751 Wheager, Beletiah Lawrence 1:08.09 2
87 1707 Rodio, Christina Hammonton 1:08.33 2
88 3648 Hinkelmon, Kerri Holy Cross 1:11.13 1
89 2535 Baranowski, Rachel Bordentown 1:11.74 5
90 102 Branch, Dominique Camden Catholic 1:12.15 1
91 2899 Gaetano, Jill Paul VI 1:14.51 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2685 Hall, Marielle Haddonfield 10:47.11
2 2247 Rawls, Jennifer Highland 10:55.58
3 741 Harris, Alyssa Millville 11:17.15
4 1142 Niedrach, Kristen Shawnee 11:18.30
5 2716 Spinelli, Mia Haddonfield 11:32.81
6 2787 Loretto, Krissa Mon Don 11:34.26
7 1100 Canale, Angela Shawnee 11:59.53
8 3539 Savoca, Emily Cherry Hill East 12:00.70
9 3472 Borsellino, Lisa Haddon Heights 12:09.15
10 3775 Fee, Emily AP Schalick 12:16.05
11 2931 Wojciechowski, Kar Paul VI 12:16.73
12 2757 Brosnan, Meagan Mon Don 12:20.06
13 1493 Johnson, Danielle Triton 12:26.55
14 814 Levinson, Kaitlyn Moorestown 12:36.61
15 1525 Whittington, Rejee Triton 12:44.86
16 1053 Bradway, Allison Seneca 12:52.36
17 2758 Costello, Kirby Mon Don 12:54.28
18 2349 Masciocchi, Bernad Rancocas Valley 12:56.17
19 654 Notaro, Emily Mainland 13:04.60
20 1156 Soorikian, Alyssa Shawnee 13:06.44
21 636 Kneisel, Kelsea Mainland 13:10.91
22 1669 Bettis, Christin Hammonton 13:11.86
23 826 Wheeler, Kelsey Moorestown 13:13.71
24 1001 Morse, Hillary Rumson-Fair Have 13:15.34
25 2186 Mickle, Taylor Gloucester Cath. 13:21.82
26 2687 Hewitt, Sara Haddonfield 13:24.51
27 1051 Beebe, Chelsea Seneca 13:25.03
28 2379 Winkelman, Elizabe Rancocas Valley 13:25.14
29 817 Roy, Molly Moorestown 13:26.09
30 237 O'Malley, Jane Cinnaminson 13:36.01
31 3787 Wirth, Amanda AP Schalick 13:37.78
32 3479 Gray, Kylie Haddon Heights 13:42.92
33 2903 Gettings, Sarah Paul VI 13:46.19
34 1667 Berry, Jennifer Hammonton 13:49.84
35 2611 Stukowski, Kierste Clayton 13:52.50
36 3774 Dubois, Laura AP Schalick 14:10.45
37 2185 Mickle, Molly Gloucester Cath. 14:16.53
38 1048 Abrams, Alyssa Seneca 14:19.80
39 2878 Ruff, Sara Ocean City 14:24.46
40 1697 Mathes, Amber Hammonton 14:50.95
41 2862 Gleason, Mary Kate Ocean City 15:59.91
-- 119 Robles, Maria Camden Catholic DNF

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1353 Smith, Jillian Southern 2:11.52
2 1291 Cox, Chelsea Southern 2:16.18
3 53 Smoot, Kristin Bernards 2:18.38
4 973 Carroll, Jaime Rumson-Fair Have 2:19.20
5 2762 Dabrowski, Pauline Mon Don 2:19.55
6 1439 Rugino, Angela Toms River North 2:22.63
7 156 Kulcyk, Emily Cherokee 2:23.71
8 24 Henderson, Isabel Bernards 2:24.12
9 159 Masoero, Ally Cherokee 2:25.14
10 1840 Dowdy, Elizabeth Red Bank Reg. 2:25.69
11 1543 Krause, Alyson West Deptford 2:26.02
12 123 Ahern, Taylor Cherokee 2:26.09
13 1997 Streater, Briana Williamstown 2:26.18
14 1605 rowe, patrice Willingboro 2:26.21
15 2647 Brown, Jessica Haddon Twp. 2:26.67
16 3062 Clark, Victoria Camden 2:27.60
17 1568 blount, Asia Willingboro 2:28.07
18 2851 Baltz, Jillian Ocean City 2:28.25
19 2808 Solvik, Devin Mon Don 2:28.54
20 3044 Kerno, Amanda Timber Creek 2:28.78
21 1652 Rothstein, Lauren Clearview 2:29.18
22 322 Davis, Alexandra Eastern 2:29.27
23 2323 Dougherty, Kelsie Rancocas Valley 2:29.59
24 2552 Pagnani, Kayla Bordentown 2:29.62
25 1413 Kotran, Ashley Toms River North 2:29.71
26 334 Hess, Michelle Eastern 2:29.73
27 2627 Ivins, Emily Florence HS 2:30.79
28 2728 Darbee, Liz Lawrence 2:31.86
29 3717 Caraballo, Angelic Vineland 2:32.02
30 2142 Seymore, Kayla Glassboro 2:32.20
31 2891 Callahan, Ashley Paul VI 2:33.25
32 3470 Barron, Rebecca Haddon Heights 2:33.34
33 2309 Greenberg, Rachel Pitman 2:33.38
34 1025 Figueroa, Latifa Salem 2:33.93
35 2352 Morgan, Brienna Rancocas Valley 2:34.75
36 2269 Mulvenna, Erin Olma 2:35.36
37 2699 McAdams, Maddie Haddonfield 2:35.50
38 1442 Santarpia, Christi Toms River North 2:36.20
39 2802 Shannon, Nicole Mon Don 2:36.22
40 2877 Piergross, Samanth Ocean City 2:36.54
41 2138 Penza, Megan Glassboro 2:36.74
42 1849 LoBraico, Emily Red Bank Reg. 2:37.40
43 1007 Saba, Caroline Rumson-Fair Have 2:37.82
44 737 Eller, Amanda Millville 2:38.25
45 2381 Wood, Gabriella Rancocas Valley 2:38.33
46 617 Caiazza, Gia Mainland 2:38.38
47 3776 Gallo, Jamie AP Schalick 2:38.68
48 992 Hermann, Riley Rumson-Fair Have 2:39.03
49 3772 Clay, Keileesha AP Schalick 2:39.05
50 2107 Monahan, Chelsea CH West 2:39.33
51 1819 Sinclair, Samantha Maple Shade 2:39.53
52 1619 Darpino, Rachel Clearview 2:40.13
53 2649 Cutrera, Nicole Haddon Twp. 2:40.18
54 2077 Smith, Kori Absegami 2:41.08
55 2559 Shaw, Leah Bordentown 2:41.10
56 420 Evans, Imani Ewing 2:41.14
57 786 Davis, Caitlin Moorestown 2:41.38
58 216 Kaczak, Jillian Cinnaminson 2:41.41
59 2973 Roberts, Christine Penns Grove 2:41.82
60 3498 Rosati, Francesca Haddon Heights 2:42.75
61 1664 Amendolia, Alexand Hammonton 2:42.77
62 3089 Bryant, Mecca Hamilton West 2:42.78
63 1953 Serrano, Yolanda Sterling 2:43.08
64 1711 Schmidt, Jasmine Hammonton 2:43.57
65 1536 Cullen, Michelle West Deptford 2:43.68
66 3725 Dooley, Emily Vineland 2:43.99
67 1984 Leighton, Sammie Williamstown 2:44.56
68 3502 Shissler, Sara Jan Haddon Heights 2:45.48
69 3718 Carrion, Zulai Vineland 2:45.60
70 3000 Cullari, Kayla Raritan 2:46.94
71 1663 Alicea, Ashley Hammonton 2:47.80
72 2882 Stephens, Karley Ocean City 2:47.92
73 816 Robertson, Amanda Moorestown 2:49.33
74 2018 Laviscount, Taylor Winslow 2:51.23
75 1846 Johnson, Gabriella Red Bank Reg. 2:51.44
76 841 DeFalco, Megan Oakcrest 2:56.10
77 2962 Avant, Aigner Penns Grove 2:58.00
78 1022 Chapman, Alycia Salem 3:08.19
79 1038 Reeves, Morgan Salem 3:39.19

Girls 1500 Meter Run E. Mt-land
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1990 Ruiz, Maria Williamstown 4:42.67
2 20 Giordano, Dana Bernards 4:47.52
3 458 Casey, Emily Holy Spirit 4:48.44
4 292 O'Donnell, Felicia Delsea 4:50.33
5 1110 Doyle, Casey Shawnee 4:50.36
6 1065 Horn, Lyndsy Seneca 4:53.02
7 2715 Sikkema, Lizzy Haddonfield 4:54.30
8 44 Prins, Caroline Bernards 4:55.62
9 157 Lacy, Megan Cherokee 4:58.23
10 750 Kott, Brooke Millville 4:59.95
11 244 Rollins, Molly Cinnaminson 5:00.42
12 1166 Watson, Abby Shawnee 5:00.43
13 2714 Sikkema, Jacky Haddonfield 5:00.46
14 3496 Quinn, Rachel Haddon Heights 5:01.50
15 1076 Powell, Austin Seneca 5:01.97
16 1605 rowe, patrice Willingboro 5:03.68
17 3550 O'Donnell, Moe Haddonfield 5:05.92
18 1422 Mathis, Andrea Toms River North 5:06.33
19 1557 Stanek, Jessica West Deptford 5:07.08
20 2245 Prendergast, Gabri Highland 5:11.01
21 1836 Cerasa, Mary Red Bank Reg. 5:11.39
22 634 Higginbotham, Juli Mainland 5:15.26
23 2141 Reich, Sandy Glassboro 5:15.60
24 2352 Morgan, Brienna Rancocas Valley 5:17.74
25 2076 Sacchetti, Selena Absegami 5:18.87
26 1002 O'Brien, Samantha Rumson-Fair Have 5:19.26
27 966 Armstrong, Courtne Rumson-Fair Have 5:19.52
28 2309 Greenberg, Rachel Pitman 5:19.71
29 2835 Reid, Vanessa North Brunswick 5:20.37
30 2142 Seymore, Kayla Glassboro 5:21.03
31 1951 Meyer, Alex Sterling 5:21.72
32 1452 Szymanski, Corneli Toms River North 5:21.82
33 1864 Wikoff, Blair Red Bank Reg. 5:22.36
34 2381 Wood, Gabriella Rancocas Valley 5:22.75
35 2874 Morris, Hillary Ocean City 5:24.36
36 3659 Lamplugh, Catherin Holy Cross 5:24.56
37 654 Notaro, Emily Mainland 5:25.42
38 143 Enoch, Steph Cherokee 5:25.70
39 1443 Sanzone, Brianna Toms River North 5:26.57
40 425 Hecky, Rachel Ewing 5:27.13
41 2366 Simpson, Kathryn Rancocas Valley 5:27.54
42 209 Green, Monica Cinnaminson 5:27.73
43 19 Gilbert, Sarah Bernards 5:28.13
44 2047 Axelrod, Margaret Absegami 5:28.47
45 177 Taylor, Cassidy Cherokee 5:28.61
46 1490 Irving, Erica Triton 5:30.86
47 809 Jackson, Kendall Moorestown 5:30.92
48 3484 Hovern, Dayna Haddon Heights 5:31.42
49 1630 Hopkins, Jessica Clearview 5:32.93
50 850 Hu, Sally Oakcrest 5:33.63
51 1533 Brocco, Talia West Deptford 5:34.39
52 2986 Anderson, Victoria Raritan 5:34.42
53 2596 Hall, Amanda Clayton 5:34.68
54 751 Laracuente, Jenna Millville 5:34.96
55 2068 Maggio, Angela Absegami 5:35.89
56 1839 Dietel, Kelliann Red Bank Reg. 5:36.58
57 2138 Penza, Megan Glassboro 5:36.60
58 3089 Bryant, Mecca Hamilton West 5:36.88
59 824 Vanaria, Ashlynn Moorestown 5:37.08
60 1009 Shebell, Lily Rumson-Fair Have 5:37.54
61 2905 Gilson, Sara Paul VI 5:37.92
62 1549 McCole, Lauren West Deptford 5:38.67
63 2616 Piersons, Sara Collingswood 5:41.76
64 3000 Cullari, Kayla Raritan 5:43.81
65 823 Thompson, Emily Moorestown 5:44.84
66 2906 Gonzales, Mary Col Paul VI 5:46.04
67 447 Washington, Jordan Ewing 5:46.96
68 2593 Durham, Morgan Clayton 5:48.23
69 1985 Levi, Shea Williamstown 5:48.38
70 1919 Snow, Kim Riverside 5:49.46
71 1657 Vick, Nicole Clearview 5:49.65
72 1024 Davenport, Cara Salem 5:50.37
73 1054 Breslin, Lauren Seneca 5:52.67
74 1042 Scull, Cassandra Salem 5:53.35
75 2558 Schenker, Alysha Bordentown 5:54.49
76 3154 Shimp, Taylor Woodstown 5:54.56
77 2922 Schaller, Meghan Paul VI 5:55.28
78 3052 O'Neil, Jennifer Timber Creek 5:56.14
79 1508 Moken, Tara Triton 5:57.76
80 2673 Wells, Taryn Haddon Twp. 5:59.66
81 307 Ahamed, Prima Eastern 5:59.80
82 3783 Petronglo, Kaitlyn AP Schalick 5:59.97
83 2545 LaMachia, Sara Bordentown 6:00.15
84 3140 Dolbow, Stephanie Woodstown 6:00.17
85 113 Le, Lisa Camden Catholic 6:02.92
86 2662 Moore, Emily Haddon Twp. 6:07.86
87 1945 Lees, Stephanie Sterling 6:08.00
88 1666 Attanasi, Brooke Hammonton 6:08.29
89 2653 Flinn, Jessica Haddon Twp. 6:08.56
90 2618 Allen, Jennifer Florence HS 6:09.92
91 117 Quigley, Erin Camden Catholic 6:12.37
92 1714 Whitney, Jillian Hammonton 6:13.01
93 3771 Boston, Carlee AP Schalick 6:19.32
94 3781 Kiesel, Megan AP Schalick 6:34.47
95 3537 Pezzner, Allison Cherry Hill East 6:51.42

Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 188 Bresnahan, Emily Cinnaminson 18:52.08
2 83 Malloy, Kelly BE Prep 19:03.16
3 3037 Dovell, Brooke Timber Creek 19:09.59
4 1560 White, Ashley West Deptford 19:23.92
5 1432 Petruski, Johanna Toms River North 19:28.75
6 1425 Newcomb, Kelly Toms River North 19:31.31
7 68 DiPietrantonio, Mo BE Prep 19:31.74
8 2707 Ramstad, Monica Haddonfield 19:44.47
9 154 Kearns, Kristen Cherokee 20:20.40
10 21 Gunson, Molly Bernards 20:22.81
11 1397 Collier, Alyssa Toms River North 20:33.21
12 2661 Miller, Megan Haddon Twp. 20:34.40
13 2712 Shea, Colleen Haddonfield 20:45.96
14 2697 Manochi, Haley Haddonfield 20:50.75
15 3019 Stabile, Amanda Raritan 20:57.24
16 2994 Byrne, Erin Raritan 21:23.51
17 3521 Festa, Taylor Cherry Hill East 21:36.74
18 155 Kehoe, Jamie Cherokee 21:37.38
19 2109 Patton, Danielle CH West 21:55.88
20 1860 Rizzuto, Cathryn Red Bank Reg. 22:06.65
21 2650 Discher, Julie Haddon Twp. 23:07.96
22 2131 Kuebler, Tori Glassboro 24:13.81
23 3684 Perticari, Ilyssa Holy Cross 24:22.33

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2847 Wise, Danae North Brunswick 15.18q 1
2 1343 Rodriguez, Samanth Southern 15.49q 3
3 3062 Clark, Victoria Camden 15.65q 6
4 2042 Woods, Ciana Winslow 15.69q 2
5 465 D'Angelo, Francesc Holy Spirit 15.72q 5
6 2764 Delaney, Murphy Ka Mon Don 16.07q 6
7 1283 Carlson, Jessica Southern 16.10q 7
8 755 Newman, Nyrae Millville 16.12q 4
9 156 Kulcyk, Emily Cherokee 16.16 7
10 3093 Guillaume, Kim Hamilton West 16.23 2
11 2845 Williams, Laura North Brunswick 16.52 8
12 1082 Smith, Chloe Seneca 16.57 5
13 3078 Thomas, Tierra Camden 16.67 5
14 1644 Oldt, Tina Clearview 16.70 6
15 2062 Harris, Laura Absegami 16.73 3
16 487 Jarvis, Nadia Holy Spirit 16.74 8
17 2028 Phillips, Ciera Winslow 16.79 1
18 769 Thornton, Megan Millville 16.90 8
19 2772 Hallenbeck, Briann Mon Don 17.11 7
20 1626 Figueroa, Alyssa Clearview 17.19 4
21 2675 Barber, Becky Haddonfield 17.22 3
22 2312 Alexander, Mackenz Rancocas Valley 17.31 8
23 3007 Hanafy, Hadeer Raritan 17.35 2
24 3782 Murillo, Kiana AP Schalick 17.40 4
25 236 Niedermayer, Jenna Cinnaminson 17.63 8
26 1712 Tzaferos, Alexa Hammonton 17.74 5
27 2063 Jackson, Capri Absegami 17.78 7
28 2651 Dochney, Laura Haddon Twp. 17.81 1
28 2890 Boligitz, Erin Paul VI 17.81 5
30 2225 Gonzalez, Mercedes Highland 17.85 6
31 2865 Ippolito, Jordan Ocean City 17.94 3
32 2689 Hutchinson, Kelly Haddonfield 17.97 2
33 1972 Ellis, Raven Williamstown 18.16 8
34 3152 Redkoles, Jennie Woodstown 18.27 7
35 3071 Miller, Aris Camden 18.31 1
36 1485 Gray, Katherine Triton 18.40 6
37 844 Diaz, Jany Oakcrest 18.43 6
38 3156 String, Heather Woodstown 18.44 4
39 15 Clayton, Audrey Bernards 18.50 1
40 331 Harmon-Fisher, Eve Eastern 18.53 4
41 2544 Kang, Soozin Bordentown 18.58 2
42 2667 Roche, Kelly Haddon Twp. 18.63 2
43 667 Sickler, Erica Mainland 18.78 1
44 2542 Hazlett, Melanie Bordentown 19.10 3
45 3138 Cook, Heather Woodstown 19.12 8
46 2088 Feast, Chelsea CH West 19.31 8
47 882 Williams, Erica Oakcrest 19.40 4
48 280 Hunt, Brianna Delsea 19.52 7
49 1915 Rossi, Shannon Riverside 19.67 7
49 3770 Angelucci, Cassie AP Schalick 19.67 6
51 3690 Stinsman, Beth Holy Cross 19.93 1
52 1690 Henshaw, Lynnette Hammonton 20.02 2
53 3778 Golembski, Kaitlyn AP Schalick 20.22 5
54 2274 Riggin, Casey Olma 20.37 4
55 127 Bennett, Claire Cherokee 20.44 3
56 1946 Low, Michelle Sterling 20.87 5
57 2075 Sacchetti, Hayley Absegami 20.88 6
58 1 Agnese, Angela Bernards 21.87 3
59 1491 Jastillana, Meliss Triton 24.29 7
60 2671 Springer, Sarah Haddon Twp. 26.44 5
-- 2816 Carpenter, Yakira North Brunswick DQ 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3062 Clark, Victoria Camden 16.08 1
2 1448 Schweiger, Erin Toms River North 16.54 1
3 3102 Newman, Courtney Hamilton West 16.85 2
4 1097 Bradley, Kristen Shawnee 17.06 1
5 112 Junaid, Serifat Camden Catholic 17.82 2
6 640 Lopresti, Anna Mainland 18.06 1
7 3644 Hagarty, Lauren Holy Cross 18.27 2
8 988 Harwood, Victoria Rumson-Fair Have 18.39 2
9 1871 Boyd, Carol Riverside 19.56 1
10 3004 Garrett, Michelle Raritan 19.58 2
11 2867 Ladd, Kelsey Ocean City 20.33 1
12 1411 Kemmer, Jacqueline Toms River North 20.39 2
13 2561 Yanucil, Melissa Bordentown 20.42 2
14 2124 Adamson, Brianna Glassboro 20.79 1
15 2617 Valianti, Michelle Collingswood 20.94 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 2847 Wise, Danae North Brunswick 15.17
2 465 D'Angelo, Francesc Holy Spirit 15.23
3 1343 Rodriguez, Samanth Southern 15.55
4 3062 Clark, Victoria Camden 15.70
5 755 Newman, Nyrae Millville 15.80
6 2764 Delaney, Murphy Ka Mon Don 16.05
7 1283 Carlson, Jessica Southern 16.29
8 2042 Woods, Ciana Winslow 16.88

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1052 Bohi, Mary Seneca 1:03.86 6
2 3062 Clark, Victoria Camden 1:04.53 6
3 2847 Wise, Danae North Brunswick 1:05.18 6
4 1731 Rivera, Marielena Lindenwold 1:05.19 6
5 1343 Rodriguez, Samanth Southern 1:06.39 6
6 1564 Arientyl, Vanessa Willingboro 1:06.43 6
7 1613 Biagi, Brittany Clearview 1:07.60 4
8 1634 Lenkowski, Cassand Clearview 1:07.84 5
9 3093 Guillaume, Kim Hamilton West 1:07.89 4
10 2816 Carpenter, Yakira North Brunswick 1:08.99 5
11 2064 Jobs, Jordan Absegami 1:09.16 5
12 1060 Gall, Christina Seneca 1:10.14 4
13 667 Sickler, Erica Mainland 1:10.95 5
14 1388 Wizzard, Shaena Teaneck 1:11.11 3
15 769 Thornton, Megan Millville 1:11.22 6
16 2832 Nicholson, Breanna North Brunswick 1:11.25 6
17 487 Jarvis, Nadia Holy Spirit 1:11.65 3
18 2312 Alexander, Mackenz Rancocas Valley 1:11.76 5
19 2651 Dochney, Laura Haddon Twp. 1:12.03 2
20 37 Odedele, Ola Bernards 1:12.41 5
21 1596 Middleton, Emilia Willingboro 1:12.42 4
22 3071 Miller, Aris Camden 1:13.19 4
23 3710 Brown, Alexis Vineland 1:13.61 1
24 1374 Edwards, Rashema Teaneck 1:13.85 3
25 2063 Jackson, Capri Absegami 1:13.93 1
26 2667 Roche, Kelly Haddon Twp. 1:13.94 3
27 1972 Ellis, Raven Williamstown 1:13.97 2
28 2270 Peacock, Victoria Olma 1:14.03 2
28 3078 Thomas, Tierra Camden 1:14.03 3
30 2075 Sacchetti, Hayley Absegami 1:14.17 1
31 1036 Poinsett, Meghan Salem 1:14.97 5
32 1979 Huff, Betsey Williamstown 1:15.07 2
33 2088 Feast, Chelsea CH West 1:15.48 2
34 627 Erbele, Jaclyn Mainland 1:15.57 2
35 2133 Longley, Steph Glassboro 1:15.78 1
36 2703 Nugent, Allie Haddonfield 1:16.00 4
37 2257 Bergamo, Lauren Olma 1:16.06 4
38 882 Williams, Erica Oakcrest 1:16.29 3
39 832 Bishop, Veronica Oakcrest 1:17.22 3
40 1380 Keita, Mbalu Teaneck 1:19.03 1
41 3777 Garrisson, Smaanth AP Schalick 1:19.21 1
42 3713 Brown, Vaunique Vineland 1:19.69 1
43 1670 Biggs, Lanette Hammonton 1:19.99 2

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase B.Ross
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1990 Ruiz, Maria Williamstown 7:19.13
2 722 Bertulis, Lindsay Millville 7:20.27
3 1008 Satzke, Hannah Rumson-Fair Have 7:24.39
4 2383 Gethard, Corrie Southern 7:26.15
5 3550 O'Donnell, Moe Haddonfield 7:41.35
6 2715 Sikkema, Lizzy Haddonfield 7:48.71
7 2911 MacFarlane, Deirdr Paul VI 7:48.76
8 2714 Sikkema, Jacky Haddonfield 7:52.47
9 1524 Warren, Laura Triton 7:55.54
10 3717 Caraballo, Angelic Vineland 7:55.57
11 1279 Bergin, Kate Southern 7:57.28
12 1064 Holt, Lauren Seneca 7:57.37
13 1699 McFerren, Melissa Hammonton 8:07.07
14 50 Sharkey, Elizabeth Bernards 8:11.82
15 2808 Solvik, Devin Mon Don 8:14.54
16 2929 Urie, Jessica Paul VI 8:48.42
17 1277 Armstrong, Kate Southern 8:55.10
18 2269 Mulvenna, Erin Olma 9:08.12
19 2270 Peacock, Victoria Olma 9:44.52

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase B. Ross
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3032 Arnold, Megan Timber Creek 7:46.17
2 2855 Ceniccola, Anna Ocean City 8:16.06
3 1996 Streater, Alexus Williamstown 8:34.53
4 2050 Casares, Alex Absegami 8:35.32
5 3544 Thompson, Colleen Cherry Hill East 8:39.70
6 436 Nobles, Andrea Ewing 8:51.14
7 1984 Leighton, Sammie Williamstown 8:58.41
8 1639 Martin, Megan Clearview 8:58.68
9 3752 Owens, Danielle Vineland 9:08.56
10 1527 Worley, Morgan Triton 9:09.66
11 2251 Vance, Erika Highland 9:13.01
12 2852 Birchmeier, Katie Ocean City 9:13.52
13 801 Heim, Gretchen Moorestown 9:20.18
14 3725 Dooley, Emily Vineland 9:30.67
15 2552 Pagnani, Kayla Bordentown 9:44.40
16 2984 Alfonso, Allyson Raritan 9:44.48
17 2548 Marsala, Alicia Bordentown 9:52.60
18 1785 Loh, Jennifer Maple Shade 9:53.11
19 2077 Smith, Kori Absegami 9:59.26
20 2057 Ferry, Amy Absegami 10:00.65
21 107 Finnagan, Molly Camden Catholic 10:00.96
22 2646 Bossi, Julia Haddon Twp. 10:02.71
23 2657 Manning, Caitlyn Haddon Twp. 11:03.60
24 2650 Discher, Julie Haddon Twp. 11:06.36
25 854 Jones, Allison Oakcrest 11:06.92
26 830 Berschler, Shana Oakcrest 11:40.50
27 834 Brennan, Meghan Oakcrest 11:40.59
28 2116 Rozov, Sarah CH West 11:40.66
29 2101 Malaczewski, Becca CH West 12:16.94
30 1133 Madden, Melissa Shawnee 12:19.15

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2278 Tobias, Tacquaya Olma 17-05.75
2 2074 Romanelli, Alexand Absegami 16-08.50
3 846 Grimes, Niah Oakcrest 16-05.25
4 3103 Oriji, Chinwe Hamilton West 16-04.75
5 3066 Johnson, Assante Camden 16-04.00
6 2980 Smith, Simone Penns Grove 16-03.75
7 1955 Stratton, Nikki Sterling 16-00.50
8 1388 Wizzard, Shaena Teaneck 15-11.00
9 1445 Schroen, Erica Toms River North 15-10.50
10 236 Niedermayer, Jenna Cinnaminson 15-09.75
11 3068 Jones, Jamie Camden 15-09.00
12 1434 Potter, Lisa Toms River North 15-05.75
13 160 Mason, Erin Cherokee 15-03.75
14 2052 Collier, Darice Absegami 15-02.25
15 871 Pugh, Ashley Oakcrest 15-02.00
15 2358 Pierce, Sydnee Rancocas Valley 15-02.00
17 331 Harmon-Fisher, Eve Eastern 15-00.75
18 628 Fama, Victoria Mainland 15-00.25
18 2042 Woods, Ciana Winslow 15-00.25
18 2689 Hutchinson, Kelly Haddonfield 15-00.25
21 806 Horten, Liz Moorestown 15-00.00
22 2798 Osbourne, Andrea Mon Don 14-10.75
23 1940 Hunger, Sam Sterling 14-08.00
24 2028 Phillips, Ciera Winslow 14-07.50
24 2910 Lang, Katherine Paul VI 14-07.50
26 648 McGee, Keelin Mainland 14-06.75
27 2542 Hazlett, Melanie Bordentown 14-06.00
28 1087 Atwater, Katie Shawnee 14-05.25
29 2318 Clark, Erin Rancocas Valley 14-04.75
30 2596 Hall, Amanda Clayton 14-01.25
31 3135 Anderson, Maxine Woodstown 13-11.75
31 2736 Korngut, Jennifer Lawrence 13-11.75
33 3522 Goins, Christine Cherry Hill East 13-10.50
34 1081 Simon, Jenn Seneca 13-07.00
35 1082 Smith, Chloe Seneca 13-06.25
-- 1717 Coe, Courtney Lindenwold ND
-- 3782 Murillo, Kiana AP Schalick ND
-- 2608 Shack, Lauren Clayton ND
-- 3780 Hoch, Andrea AP Schalick ND
-- 3146 Husser, Lauren Woodstown ND
-- 2533 Alm, Rachel Bordentown ND
-- 1830 Wilder, Turquoise Maple Shade ND
-- 2820 Drummond, DeShonya North Brunswick ND
-- 2909 Johnson, Kaelie Paul VI ND
-- 676 Wilson, Rebecca Mainland ND
-- 738 Ford, Javona Millville ND
-- 2834 Phelps, Jasmine North Brunswick ND
-- 2658 Maro, Patrice Haddon Twp. ND
-- 2625 Fitzpatrick, Molly Florence HS ND
-- 1381 Mills, Tiffany Teaneck ND
-- 182 Watts, Amy Cherokee ND
-- 1396 Cloos, Sarah Toms River North ND
-- 2065 Keenan, Erica Absegami ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2267 Imbesi, Victoria Olma 40-08.00
2 3110 Williams, Jocelyn Hamilton West 38-10.00
3 2276 Rybicki, Genevieve Olma 38-05.75
4 2066 Keister, Dana Absegami 38-03.00
5 2977 Sackes, Portia Penns Grove 36-11.50
6 1376 Hampton, Apresha Teaneck 36-11.00
7 2061 Guerrier, Katrina Absegami 36-01.75
8 2817 Carpenter, Yamika North Brunswick 35-05.25
9 1410 Jacob, Taylor Toms River North 35-03.75
10 175 Spieker, Emily Cherokee 33-11.75
11 2134 Miller, Simohn Glassboro 33-10.50
12 1073 Osagie, Eman Seneca 33-08.00
13 858 Leach, Haliema Oakcrest 33-07.75
14 3788 Wright, Victoria AP Schalick 33-07.00
15 3076 Sample, Cora Camden 33-06.50
16 158 Lake, Melissa Cherokee 33-04.75
17 3147 Jones, Patria Woodstown 33-04.00
17 2818 Davila, Quaneeka North Brunswick 33-04.00
19 1132 Madden, Lizzie Shawnee 33-02.50
20 3629 Ewing, Shannon Holy Cross 32-06.00
21 765 Tayvinsky, Melissa Millville 32-04.50
22 3088 Brown, Mariah Hamilton West 32-02.25
23 2937 Championship, Bria Pemberton 32-01.75
24 2364 Scott, Nia Rancocas Valley 31-11.25
25 2237 Moore, Arielle Highland 31-10.75
26 2308 Cioffi, Chelsea Pitman 31-08.50
27 3504 Thompson, colleen Haddon Heights 31-05.00
28 3712 Brown, Rosica Vineland 31-00.00
28 3751 Nellom, Brittany Vineland 31-00.00
30 3072 Nobles, Rubbie Camden 30-11.25
31 46 Romano, Corinne Bernards 30-10.75
32 2753 Wrights, Subhanna Lawrence 30-08.50



Licensed to NJSIAA Championships        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2009 10:55 PM
                    Rowan Open 2009 - 5/1/2009 to 5/3/2009                     
                             5/1/2009 to 5/3/2009                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3063 Gainey, Shaquanda      Camden                 2:21.82  
  2   640 Lopresti, Anna         Mainland               2:25.63  
  3  1097 Bradley, Kristen       Shawnee                2:26.06  
  4  1411 Kemmer, Jacqueline     Toms River North       2:26.69  
  5   988 Harwood, Victoria      Rumson-Fair Have       2:36.68  
  6  2617 Valianti, Michelle     Collingswood           2:36.99  
  7  1448 Schweiger, Erin        Toms River North       2:39.55  
  8  2124 Adamson, Brianna       Glassboro              2:40.62  
  9   112 Junaid, Serifat        Camden Catholic        2:42.41  
 10  2561 Yanucil, Melissa       Bordentown             2:42.69  
 11  3102 Newman, Courtney       Hamilton West          2:51.64  
 12  1871 Boyd, Carol            Riverside              2:58.34  
 13  3644 Hagarty, Lauren        Holy Cross             3:00.32  
 14  3004 Garrett, Michelle      Raritan                3:07.63  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay IH
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     3 Berry, Emma            Bernards               1:06.50   1 
  2     2 Auerbacher, Emily      Bernards               1:06.70   1 
  3     1 Agnese, Angela         Bernards               1:06.80   1 
  4  1004 Rigby, Shannon         Rumson-Fair Have       1:28.40   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willingboro                                           49.28q  3 
     1) 1583 goode, ajsa                2) 1600 Mutazz, Tiye Saran        
     3) 1570 brownlee, beverly          4) 1608 Thomas, Shanavia          
  2 South Brunswick                                       49.64q  4 
     1) 1212 Johnson, Rachel            2) 1232 Osley, Alicia             
     3) 1189 Dardani, Melissa           4) 1186 Browne, Mariah            
  3 Winslow Twp                                           50.20q  5 
     1) 2026 Morgan, Chelsea            2) 2042 Woods, Ciana              
     3) 2022 McClain, Brittany          4) 2024 McNeil, Steyce            
  4 Toms River North                                      50.51q  2 
     1) 1445 Schroen, Erica             2) 1398 Cospito, Alexa            
     3) 1429 Paret, Christina           4) 1449 Scran, Megan              
  5 Vineland                                              50.81q  1 
     1) 3739 Lewis, Jasmine             2) 3732 Harris, Charity           
     3) 3721 Cox, Alicia                4) 3728 Fonville, Mariah          
  6 Camden Catholic                                       51.01q  5 
     1) 120 Wilson, Cherie              2) 106 Clark, Chelsea             
     3) 109 Hollingworth, Tajah         4) 110 House, Imani               
  7 Delsea                                                51.04q  3 
     1) 266 Casselle, Kaitlyn           2) 305 Woodards, Ashley           
     3) 260 Baker, Caitlin              4) 270 Crofton, Brianna           
  8 Teaneck High School                                   51.09q  1 
     1) 1387 Taylor, Kahila             2) 1381 Mills, Tiffany            
     3) 1369 Bakare, Aderonke           4) 1382 Mitchell, Janay           
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep                                   51.23   4 
     1) 94 Sokolowski, Megan            2) 66 Damato, Kelsey              
     3) 91 Rodis, Nicole                4) 96 Stoffel, Jessica            
 10 Clearview                                             51.76   3 
     1) 1636 Mahoney, Molly             2) 1624 Dougherty, Allison        
     3) 1652 Rothstein, Lauren          4) 1651 Reamer, Ashley            
 11 Lenape Girls Track                                    51.87   5 
     1) 578 Lundquist, Maya             2) 594 Schultz, Erika             
     3) 601 Thomas, Christina           4) 548 Campbell, Advia            
 12 Woodbury High School                                  52.05   2 
     1) 3119 Gligor, Alexis             2) 3127 McKnight, Shayla          
     3) 3126 McKnight, Kayla            4) 3112 Boston, Shamhia           
 13 Holy Spirit High School                               52.10   4 
     1) 465 D'Angelo, Francesca         2) 499 Marakos, Sarah             
     3) 498 Marakos, Kate               4) 487 Jarvis, Nadia              
 14 Rancocas Valley Regional High                         52.11   4 
     1) 2374 Turnquist, Charity         2) 2372 Thomas, Krystal           
     3) 2337 Harris, Tihirah            4) 2373 Thomas, Stephanie         
 15 Holy Cross High School                                52.20   5 
     1) 3649 Howard, Colleen            2) 3653 Johnson, Jazlyn           
     3) 3659 Lamplugh, Catherine        4) 3643 Grogan, Shannon           
 16 Monsignor Donovan High Sc                             52.46   4 
     1) 2794 Medina, Ashley             2) 2784 Lebel, Carly              
     3) 2763 DeBaro, Jenna              4) 2774 Harrison, Alexis          
 17 Haddonfield Memorial HS                               52.73   1 
     1) 2708 Reese, Meredith            2) 2690 Johnston, Megan           
     3) 2681 Fell, Lauren               4) 2709 Riley, Kellie             
 18 Cherokee HS                                           52.80   2 
     1) 156 Kulcyk, Emily               2) 160 Mason, Erin                
     3) 134 Chiarelli, Alexa            4) 172 Schneeweis, Shelby         
 19 Hammonton High School                                 53.58   5 
     1) 1690 Henshaw, Lynnette          2) 1701 Moultrie, Kyesha          
     3) 1707 Rodio, Christina           4) 1688 Hartshorne, Dana          
 20 Rumson-Fair Haven                                     53.75   4 
     1) 1005 Roque, Christina           2) 994 Illiano, Elizabeth         
     3) 1006 Rue, Bethany               4) 967 Bellin, Elizabeth          
 21 Oakcrest High School                                  53.97   1 
     1) 866 Mulkey, Camille             2) 871 Pugh, Ashley               
     3) 845 Dunbar, Marilyn             4) 865 Muhammad, Khadejah         
 22 Woodstown High School                                 54.05   3 
     1) 3139 DeGraff, Sarah             2) 3135 Anderson, Maxine          
     3) 3152 Redkoles, Jennie           4) 3155 Stanford, Latoya          
 23 Cherry Hill West                                      54.24   1 
     1) 2097 Jarvis, Tiara              2) 2117 Santos, Heather           
     3) 2098 King, Shelby               4) 2107 Monahan, Chelsea          
 24 Glassboro                                             54.36   3 
     1) 2129 Grantham, Nia              2) 2137 Pendelton, Asia           
     3) 2140 Pole, Tiana                4) 2130 Jenkins, Gladys           
 25 Moorestown Girls Track                                54.65   2 
     1) 800 Haynes, Nicole              2) 806 Horten, Liz                
     3) 805 Hollingsworth, Markquisa    4) 779 Brew, Maria                
 26 Seneca High School                                    54.95   2 
     1) 1058 Davies, Rebecca            2) 1062 Herbst, Nicole            
     3) 1070 McDowell, Colleen          4) 1068 Lambert, Mercades         
 27 Robbinsville High School                              55.65   5 
     1) 902 Douglass, Amanda            2) 914 Hill, Kaitlin              
     3) 938 McAnany, Alyssa             4) 943 Norato, Alicia             
 28 Shawnee Girl's Cross Country                          55.92   2 
     1) 1149 Russo, Lauren              2) 1105 Coursen, Emily            
     3) 1090 Bajmajian, Mandy           4) 1139 Molina, Erin              
 29 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                   56.11   1 
     1) 2902 Gettings, Mary             2) 2909 Johnson, Kaelie           
     3) 2904 Gettings, Therese          4) 2927 Speller, Kimesha          
 30 Clayton High School                                   56.83   3 
     1) 2596 Hall, Amanda               2) 2607 Schober, Noel             
     3) 2585 Bianco, Kate               4) 2600 Majekodumni, Abiola       
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Willingboro                                           49.26  
  2 South Brunswick                                       49.51  
  3 Toms River North                                      50.05  
  4 Winslow Twp                                           50.32  
  5 Camden Catholic                                       50.38  
  6 Delsea                                                50.44  
  7 Teaneck High School                                   50.91  
  8 Vineland                                              50.93  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                         1:43.81   4 
     1) 1600 Mutazz, Tiye Saran         2) 1608 Thomas, Shanavia          
     3) 1564 Arientyl, Vanessa          4) 1583 goode, ajsa               
  2 South Brunswick                                     1:44.94   4 
     1) 1189 Dardani, Melissa           2) 1176 Baker, Janae              
     3) 1186 Browne, Mariah             4) 1212 Johnson, Rachel           
  3 Teaneck High School                                 1:46.04   4 
     1) 1369 Bakare, Aderonke           2) 1387 Taylor, Kahila            
     3) 1382 Mitchell, Janay            4) 1388 Wizzard, Shaena           
  4 Winslow Twp                                         1:46.24   4 
     1) 2020 March, Tashay              2) 2022 McClain, Brittany         
     3) 2026 Morgan, Chelsea            4) 2024 McNeil, Steyce            
  5 Camden                                              1:46.42   4 
     1) 3064 Jackson, Charnita          2) 3061 Clark, Eleanor            
     3) 3070 Mickey, Terista            4) 3078 Thomas, Tierra            
  6 Lenape Girls Track                                  1:46.90   4 
     1) 566 Hinton, Maya                2) 561 Hardcastle, Lindsay        
     3) 578 Lundquist, Maya             4) 558 Gallagher, Allyson         
  7 Clearview                                           1:48.56   3 
     1) 1636 Mahoney, Molly             2) 1624 Dougherty, Allison        
     3) 1652 Rothstein, Lauren          4) 1651 Reamer, Ashley            
  8 Lindenwold High School                              1:48.58   4 
     1) 1727 Moore, Destiny             2) 1724 Lloyd, Andreya            
     3) 1734 Sinclair, Brittany         4) 1731 Rivera, Marielena         
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 1:48.68   3 
     1) 66 Damato, Kelsey               2) 94 Sokolowski, Megan           
     3) 62 Bernetich, Dana              4) 96 Stoffel, Jessica            
 10 Toms River North                                    1:49.29   4 
     1) 1434 Potter, Lisa               2) 1445 Schroen, Erica            
     3) 1429 Paret, Christina           4) 1449 Scran, Megan              
 11 Ocean City HS                                       1:49.58   3 
     1) 2870 Lawler, Noelani            2) 2863 Greene, Shannon           
     3) 2854 Canderan, Rebecca          4) 2850 Babore, Francesca         
 12 Vineland                                            1:50.40   3 
     1) 3739 Lewis, Jasmine             2) 3732 Harris, Charity           
     3) 3721 Cox, Alicia                4) 3728 Fonville, Mariah          
 13 Timber Creek High School                            1:50.70   3 
     1) 3058 Tanski, Jessica            2) 3029 Allison, Michele          
     3) 3043 Hesington, Julia           4) 3035 Coleman, Kayla            
 14 Robbinsville High School                            1:50.83   3 
     1) 954 Scott, Amber                2) 956 Sheehan, Reilly            
     3) 943 Norato, Alicia              4) 902 Douglass, Amanda           
 15 Southern Regional                                   1:51.08   3 
     1) 1315 Jennings, Taylor           2) 1307 Hammel, Mikaela           
     3) 1283 Carlson, Jessica           4) 1349 Simmons, Meagan           
 16 Bridgeton High School                               1:51.22   2 
     1) 2571 Hayes, Quashaya            2) 2577 Smith, Chanele            
     3) 2565 Bunting, Danielle          4) 2579 Spells, Briana            
 17 Monsignor Donovan High Sc                           1:52.58   2 
     1) 2768 Fichtner, Sarah            2) 2763 DeBaro, Jenna             
     3) 2784 Lebel, Carly               4) 2774 Harrison, Alexis          
 18 Eastern Regional High School                        1:52.59   2 
     1) 331 Harmon-Fisher, Evelyn       2) 320 D'Angelo, Kenzie           
     3) 364 Thompson, Brielle           4) 354 Okoro, Genevieve           
 19 Rancocas Valley Regional High                       1:52.94   2 
     1) 2378 Williams, Dominique        2) 2372 Thomas, Krystal           
     3) 2337 Harris, Tihirah            4) 2373 Thomas, Stephanie         
 20 Holy Spirit High School                             1:54.10   1 
     1) 499 Marakos, Sarah              2) 516 Sacco, Angelo              
     3) 457 Carpenter, Emily            4) 498 Marakos, Kate              
 21 Glassboro                                           1:54.64   3 
     1) 2129 Grantham, Nia              2) 2140 Pole, Tiana               
     3) 2137 Pendelton, Asia            4) 2130 Jenkins, Gladys           
 22 Camden Catholic                                     1:54.72   1 
     1) 114 Menefee, Kaitlyn            2) 102 Branch, Dominique          
     3) 120 Wilson, Cherie              4) 109 Hollingworth, Tajah        
 23 Cherokee HS                                         1:54.78   2 
     1) 182 Watts, Amy                  2) 153 Kaufman, Kristy            
     3) 127 Bennett, Claire             4) 172 Schneeweis, Shelby         
 24 Lawrence High School                                1:55.23   2 
     1) 2723 Adamcik, Stacey            2) 2730 Gabriel, Adriana          
     3) 2732 Howard, Tenay              4) 2745 Scardeletti, Rebecca      
 25 Sterling Girls Track                                1:55.78   2 
     1) 1929 Archie, Lishawn            2) 1928 Alexander, Erin           
     3) 1939 Hendricks, Jasmine         4) 1957 Williams, Kayla           
 26 Seneca High School                                  1:58.28   1 
     1) 1058 Davies, Rebecca            2) 1062 Herbst, Nicole            
     3) 1080 Schwartz, Alane            4) 1068 Lambert, Mercades         
 27 Oakcrest High School                                1:58.51   2 
     1) 844 Diaz, Jany                  2) 862 McMunn, Lauren             
     3) 849 Highsmith, Nadirah          4) 867 Naylor, Latiana            
 28 Clayton High School                                 1:59.42   1 
     1) 2600 Majekodumni, Abiola        2) 2584 Beck, Johnna              
     3) 2585 Bianco, Kate               4) 2596 Hall, Amanda              
 29 Bordentown Regional HS                              1:59.74   1 
     1) 2540 Ellison, Courtney          2) 2533 Alm, Rachel               
     3) 2551 Nitocris, Wair             4) 2550 Mendenhall, She'reva      
 30 Hammonton High School                               2:00.95   1 
     1) 1665 Atkinson, Megan            2) 1707 Rodio, Christina          
     3) 1670 Biggs, Lanette             4) 1705 Reid, Kristen             
 31 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                 2:05.23   1 
     1) 2926 Smith, Mara                2) 2899 Gaetano, Jill             
     3) 2892 Carr, Meghan               4) 2888 Blumenstein, Teresa       
 32 Salem High School                                   2:16.00   1 
     1)                                 2) 1042 Scull, Cassandra          
     3) 1038 Reeves, Morgan             4) 1043 Tatum, Najwa              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marlboro High School                                4:00.07   2 
     1) 698 Mezzasalma, Elaina          2) 702 Pietrosh, Lauren           
     3) 701 Pietrosh, Brittany          4) 709 Unachukwu, Adaobi          
  2 South Brunswick                                     4:02.06   2 
     1) 1261 Thompson, Jamie            2) 1199 Ginez, Sophia             
     3) 1176 Baker, Janae               4) 1232 Osley, Alicia             
  3 Toms River North                                    4:02.19   2 
     1) 1390 Aquino, Janelle            2) 1445 Schroen, Erica            
     3) 1434 Potter, Lisa               4) 1398 Cospito, Alexa            
  4 Winslow Twp                                         4:04.98   2 
     1) 2022 McClain, Brittany          2) 2008 Cook, Lamisha             
     3) 2011 Diggs, Ciaire              4) 2024 McNeil, Steyce            
  5 Delsea                                              4:06.31   2 
     1) 281 Hunt, Damarise              2) 292 O'Donnell, Felicia         
     3) 260 Baker, Caitlin              4) 270 Crofton, Brianna           
  6 Ocean City HS                                       4:08.23   2 
     1) 2870 Lawler, Noelani            2) 2863 Greene, Shannon           
     3) 2850 Babore, Francesca          4) 2854 Canderan, Rebecca         
  7 Lenape Girls Track                                  4:13.30   2 
     1) 601 Thomas, Christina           2) 558 Gallagher, Allyson         
     3) 594 Schultz, Erika              4) 578 Lundquist, Maya            
  8 Holy Spirit High School                             4:22.13   1 
     1) 498 Marakos, Kate               2) 516 Sacco, Angelo              
     3) 457 Carpenter, Emily            4) 499 Marakos, Sarah             
  9 Camden Catholic                                     4:35.99   1 
     1) 114 Menefee, Kaitlyn            2) 110 House, Imani               
     3) 102 Branch, Dominique           4) 112 Junaid, Serifat            
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 4:46.10   1 
     1) 98 Walsh, Kelli                 2) 93 Sokolowski, Caitlin         
     3) 65 Carini, Caroline             4) 71 Jones, Megan                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Brunswick                                     9:31.24  
     1) 1191 Del Piano, Cayla           2) 1256 Smilgis, Jennifer         
     3) 1258 Spriggs, Joy               4) 1199 Ginez, Sophia             
  2 Southern Regional                                   9:52.16  
     1) 1320 Knight, Elissa             2) 1279 Bergin, Kate              
     3) 1331 Miller, Ashley             4) 1312 Horleman, Erin            
  3 Red Bank Regional HS                                9:57.12  
     1) 1836 Cerasa, Mary               2) 1834 Bissell, Brittany         
     3) 1849 LoBraico, Emily            4) 1840 Dowdy, Elizabeth          
  4 Lenape Girls Track                                 10:06.91  
     1) 552 Delph, Carmen               2) 608 Wilkerson, Shaya           
     3) 550 Cuiule, Cynthia             4) 605 Tzap, Natalie              
  5 Robbinsville High School                           10:07.28  
     1) 952 Rylak, Amber                2) 934 Leszcynski, Lisa           
     3) 923 Killeen, Katherine          4) 932 Lesniak, Meagan            
  6 Rancocas Valley Regional High                      10:20.97  
     1) 2381 Wood, Gabriella            2) 2357 Pasquarello, Brittany     
     3) 2352 Morgan, Brienna            4) 2323 Dougherty, Kelsie         
  7 AP Schalick                                        10:29.82  
     1) 3772 Clay, Keileesha            2) 3783 Petronglo, Kaitlyn        
     3) 3776 Gallo, Jamie               4) 3775 Fee, Emily                
  8 Toms River North                                   10:41.05  
  9 Sterling Girls Track                               10:45.23  
     1) 1951 Meyer, Alex                2) 1941 Jantorno, Alex            
     3) 1953 Serrano, Yolanda           4) 1945 Lees, Stephanie           
 10 Glassboro                                          10:49.08  
     1) 2142 Seymore, Kayla             2) 2132 Longley, Jennifewr        
     3) 2141 Reich, Sandy               4) 2138 Penza, Megan              
 11 Clearview                                          10:55.19  
     1) 1619 Darpino, Rachel            2) 1614 Brasch, Morgan            
     3) 1657 Vick, Nicole               4) 1630 Hopkins, Jessica          
 12 Shawnee Girl's Cross Country                       11:00.70  
     1) 1154 Sharpe, Sarah              2) 1143 Nixon, Dana               
     3) 1128 Kempton, Jennifer          4) 1095 Blanco, Erycka            
 13 West Deptford  Track                               11:02.99  
     1) 1533 Brocco, Talia              2) 1549 McCole, Lauren            
     3) 1536 Cullen, Michelle           4) 1548 Massari, Natalie          
 14 Millville High School                              11:04.41  
     1) 737 Eller, Amanda               2) 768 Thompson, Amy              
     3) 720 Barber, Janeese             4) 743 Hawn, Meghan               
 15 Hammonton High School                              11:14.83  
     1) 1664 Amendolia, Alexandra       2) 1666 Attanasi, Brooke          
     3) 1699 McFerren, Melissa          4) 1669 Bettis, Christin          
 16 Bishop Eustace Prep                                11:27.88  
     1) 78 LaRatta, Nicole              2) 81 Madrigale, Gia              
     3) 70 Heinkel, Alexandra           4) 99 Weiss, Rachael              
 17 Ocean City HS                                      11:47.82  
     1) 2875 Penza, Amanda              2) 2878 Ruff, Sara                
     3) 2874 Morris, Hillary            4) 2883 Vogel, Laurie             
 18 Oakcrest High School                               12:03.19  
     1) 841 DeFalco, Megan              2) 834 Brennan, Meghan            
     3) 854 Jones, Allison              4) 832 Bishop, Veronica           
 19 Winslow Twp                                        12:06.95  
     1) 2014 Henry, Malieka             2) 2018 Laviscount, Taylor        
     3) 2017 Kolody, Allison            4) 2037 Thompson, Destinee        
 
Girls 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Regional                                  19:36.81  
  2 Toms River North                                   20:43.79  
  3 Timber Creek High School                           20:50.81  
  4 West Deptford  Track                               21:24.25  
  5 Glassboro                                          22:13.36  
  6 Moorestown Girls Track                             22:22.19  
  7 Hammonton High School                              22:26.31  
  8 Ocean City HS                                      22:33.99  
  9 Vineland                                           22:44.30  
 10 Rancocas Valley Regional High                      22:57.40  
 11 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                23:15.46  
 12 Red Bank Regional HS                               23:34.63  
 13 Woodstown High School                              24:44.23  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camden                                              1:48.55   4 
     1) 3068 Jones, Jamie               2) 3070 Mickey, Terista           
     3) 3066 Johnson, Assante           4) 3062 Clark, Victoria           
  2 Oakcrest High School                                1:48.60   4 
     1) 846 Grimes, Niah                2) 865 Muhammad, Khadejah         
     3) 866 Mulkey, Camille             4) 878 Snapp, Nijgia              
  3 Millville High School                               1:50.81   4 
     1) 766 Thomas, Shakora             2) 738 Ford, Javona               
     3) 755 Newman, Nyrae               4) 750 Kott, Brooke               
  4 Rancocas Valley Regional High                       1:51.09   4 
     1) 2358 Pierce, Sydnee             2) 2378 Williams, Dominique       
     3) 2332 Gordon, Morgan             4) 2369 Sledge- Maith, Janaia     
  5 Teaneck High School                                 1:52.73   4 
     1) 1387 Taylor, Kahila             2) 1369 Bakare, Aderonke          
     3) 1382 Mitchell, Janay            4) 1378 Hood, Crystal             
  6 Holy Cross High School                              1:53.84   3 
     1) 3649 Howard, Colleen            2) 3653 Johnson, Jazlyn           
     3) 3643 Grogan, Shannon            4) 3616 Byrne, Rachel             
  7 Southern Regional                                   1:54.68   4 
     1) 1335 Ohlson, Dana               2) 1349 Simmons, Meagan           
     3) 1315 Jennings, Taylor           4) 1320 Knight, Elissa            
  8 AP Schalick                                         1:54.70   3 
     1) 3782 Murillo, Kiana             2) 3784 Orth, Val                 
     3) 3773 Dennis, Mariah             4) 3785 Perry, Joyce              
  9 Vineland                                            1:54.74   3 
     1) 3728 Fonville, Mariah           2) 3721 Cox, Alicia               
     3) 3739 Lewis, Jasmine             4) 3732 Harris, Charity           
 10 Winslow Twp                                         1:55.61   2 
     1) 2026 Morgan, Chelsea            2) 2019 Maalik, Aneesah           
     3) 2008 Cook, Lamisha              4) 2038 Wall, Chanel              
 11 Toms River North                                    1:55.99   3 
     1) 1429 Paret, Christina           2) 1449 Scran, Megan              
     3) 1447 Schweiger, Dana            4) 1398 Cospito, Alexa            
 12 Willingboro                                         1:56.04   3 
     1) 1562 Ajayi, Adetola             2) 1573 clark, kendra             
     3) 1598 Mutazz, Ayanna Tamar       4) 1586 Hannah, Marriah           
 13 Woodbury High School                                1:56.92   3 
     1) 3112 Boston, Shamhia            2) 3127 McKnight, Shayla          
     3) 3116 DiCarlo, Andrea            4) 3119 Gligor, Alexis            
 14 Camden Catholic                                     1:57.28   4 
     1) 106 Clark, Chelsea              2) 109 Hollingworth, Tajah        
     3) 110 House, Imani                4) 120 Wilson, Cherie             
 15 Hammonton High School                               1:57.56   2 
     1) 1690 Henshaw, Lynnette          2) 1688 Hartshorne, Dana          
     3) 1712 Tzaferos, Alexa            4) 1701 Moultrie, Kyesha          
 16 Lenape Girls Track                                  1:57.93   3 
     1) 548 Campbell, Advia             2) 556 Evancho, Kelsey            
     3) 608 Wilkerson, Shaya            4) 601 Thomas, Christina          
 17 Salem High School                                   1:58.14   1 
     1) 1036 Poinsett, Meghan           2) 1035 Parsons, Cequence         
     3) 1026 Fogg, Katelyn              4) 1028 Harmon, Megan             
 18 Cherokee HS                                         1:59.40   2 
     1) 163 Montague, Olivia            2) 153 Kaufman, Kristy            
     3) 164 Mullen, Shana               4) 134 Chiarelli, Alexa           
 19 Ocean City HS                                       2:00.72   2 
     1) 2881 Slaughter, Colleen         2) 2860 Furtick, Keyli            
     3) 2854 Canderan, Rebecca          4) 2851 Baltz, Jillian            
 20 Cherry Hill West                                    2:00.92   1 
     1) 2097 Jarvis, Tiara              2) 2117 Santos, Heather           
     3) 2098 King, Shelby               4) 2107 Monahan, Chelsea          
 21 Lawrence High School                                2:01.35   2 
     1) 2723 Adamcik, Stacey            2) 2730 Gabriel, Adriana          
     3) 2745 Scardeletti, Rebecca       4) 2729 Elizabeth, Hernandez      
 22 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 2:02.16   2 
     1) 67 DiBari, Kathleen             2) 62 Bernetich, Dana             
     3) 98 Walsh, Kelli                 4) 60 Aguiar, Nicole              
 23 Shawnee Girl's Cross Country                        2:02.45   1 
     1) 1149 Russo, Lauren              2) 1105 Coursen, Emily            
     3) 1139 Molina, Erin               4) 1128 Kempton, Jennifer         
 24 Moorestown Girls Track                              2:02.86   2 
     1) 779 Brew, Maria                 2) 821 Tatz, Gabby                
     3) 805 Hollingsworth, Markquisa    4) 812 Koumatos, Renee            
 25 Clearview                                           2:02.97   1 
     1) 1629 Hommer, Amanda             2) 1626 Figueroa, Alyssa          
     3) 1620 Dickson, Samantha          4) 1639 Martin, Megan             
 26 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                 2:07.96   1 
     1) 2902 Gettings, Mary             2) 2921 Santasiero, Melissa       
     3) 2927 Speller, Kimesha           4) 2904 Gettings, Therese         
 27 Bordentown Regional HS                              2:08.68   2 
     1) 2534 Ansong, Michelle           2) 2540 Ellison, Courtney         
     3) 2551 Nitocris, Wair             4) 2550 Mendenhall, She'reva      
 28 South Brunswick                                     2:10.76   3 
     1) 1224 McQueen, June              2) 1259 Strebeck, Lauryn          
     3) 1219 Liu, Sharon                4) 1220 Madden, Kyra              
 29 Clayton High School                                 2:11.31   1 
     1) 2607 Schober, Noel              2) 2597 Haye, Alexis              
     3) 2584 Beck, Johnna               4) 2593 Durham, Morgan            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Regional                                   4:03.97   3 
     1) 1346 Rubel, Katie               2) 1335 Ohlson, Dana              
     3) 1291 Cox, Chelsea               4) 1353 Smith, Jillian            
  2 Lenape Girls Track                                  4:14.01   3 
     1) 566 Hinton, Maya                2) 561 Hardcastle, Lindsay        
     3) 577 Livingston, Mikki           4) 583 Orr, Caitlin               
  3 Monsignor Donovan High Sc                           4:15.34   3 
     1) 2789 Maguire, Jessica           2) 2764 Delaney, Murphy Kate      
     3) 2768 Fichtner, Sarah            4) 2762 Dabrowski, Pauline        
  4 Millville High School                               4:16.23   3 
     1) 766 Thomas, Shakora             2) 750 Kott, Brooke               
     3) 769 Thornton, Megan             4) 741 Harris, Alyssa             
  5 Holy Spirit High School                             4:18.56   3 
     1) 465 D'Angelo, Francesca         2) 457 Carpenter, Emily           
     3) 527 White, Tiara                4) 458 Casey, Emily               
  6 Oakcrest High School                                4:20.20   3 
     1) 836 Carlson, Rachel             2) 866 Mulkey, Camille            
     3) 865 Muhammad, Khadejah          4) 878 Snapp, Nijgia              
  7 Seneca High School                                  4:20.91   3 
     1) 1072 Moody, Kayla               2) 1060 Gall, Christina           
     3) 1055 Brown, Michelle            4) 1076 Powell, Austin            
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 4:22.93   2 
     1) 66 Damato, Kelsey               2) 96 Stoffel, Jessica            
     3) 94 Sokolowski, Megan            4) 74 Kelly, Courtney             
  9 Woodbury High School                                4:27.20   2 
     1) 3112 Boston, Shamhia            2) 3127 McKnight, Shayla          
     3) 3116 DiCarlo, Andrea            4) 3119 Gligor, Alexis            
 10 Timber Creek High School                            4:28.28   2 
     1) 3058 Tanski, Jessica            2) 3029 Allison, Michele          
     3) 3035 Coleman, Kayla             4) 3044 Kerno, Amanda             
 11 South Brunswick                                     4:28.31   2 
     1) 1231 O'Laughlin, Jennifer       2) 1220 Madden, Kyra              
     3) 1187 Calderone, Laura           4) 1245 Samper, Jamielyn          
 12 Marlboro High School                                4:29.31   1 
     1) 696 McFadden, Jessica           2) 680 Berger, Megan              
     3) 710 Unachukwu, Ijeoma           4) 712 Vetrano, Jen               
 13 Eastern Regional High School                        4:29.72   1 
     1) 331 Harmon-Fisher, Evelyn       2) 320 D'Angelo, Kenzie           
     3) 354 Okoro, Genevieve            4) 322 Davis, Alexandra           
 14 Clearview                                           4:32.46   2 
     1) 1613 Biagi, Brittany            2) 1629 Hommer, Amanda            
     3) 1620 Dickson, Samantha          4) 1652 Rothstein, Lauren         
 15 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                 4:32.72   1 
     1) 2890 Boligitz, Erin             2) 2909 Johnson, Kaelie           
     3) 2891 Callahan, Ashley           4) 2911 MacFarlane, Deirdre       
 16 Camden                                              4:35.32   2 
     1) 3078 Thomas, Tierra             2) 3080 Whaley, Quadaysha         
     3) 3070 Mickey, Terista            4) 3071 Miller, Aris              
 17 Salem High School                                   4:36.83   1 
     1) 1036 Poinsett, Meghan           2) 1035 Parsons, Cequence         
     3) 1028 Harmon, Megan              4) 1026 Fogg, Katelyn             
 18 Bridgeton High School                               4:36.90   1 
     1) 2577 Smith, Chanele             2) 2573 Irizarry, Kassandra       
     3) 2565 Bunting, Danielle          4) 2571 Hayes, Quashaya           
 19 Vineland                                            4:57.86   3 
     1) 3737 Jones-Butts, Shannon       2) 3731 Harold, Kayla             
     3) 3750 Muschette, Najee           4) 3726 Druziako, Stephanie       
 20 Gloucester Catholic                                 4:59.03   1 
     1) 2181 Maloney, June              2) 2164 Glassman, Elizabeth       
     3) 2200 Schuhl, Amanda             4) 2194 Page, Alexandra           
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marlboro High School                               12:14.11  
     1) 702 Pietrosh, Lauren            2) 709 Unachukwu, Adaobi          
     3) 716 Weinberger, Rachel          4) 701 Pietrosh, Brittany         
  2 Millville High School                              12:16.88  
     1) 741 Harris, Alyssa              2) 769 Thornton, Megan            
     3) 750 Kott, Brooke                4) 722 Bertulis, Lindsay          
  3 Delsea High School                                 12:26.93  
     1) 292 O'Donnell, Felicia          2) 270 Crofton, Brianna           
     3) 289 Mendez, Brenda              4) 271 Deckert, Ashley            
  4 Seneca High School                                 12:31.39  
     1) 1052 Bohi, Mary                 2) 1055 Brown, Michelle           
     3) 1076 Powell, Austin             4) 1065 Horn, Lyndsy              
  5 Southern Regional                                  12:32.77  
     1) 1312 Horleman, Erin             2) 1315 Jennings, Taylor          
     3) 1331 Miller, Ashley             4) 2383 Gethard, Corrie           
  6 Lenape Girls Track                                 12:37.45  
     1) 583 Orr, Caitlin                2) 577 Livingston, Mikki          
     3) 552 Delph, Carmen               4) 550 Cuiule, Cynthia            
  7 West Deptford  Track                               13:02.32  
     1) 1543 Krause, Alyson             2) 1540 Hill, Catherine           
     3) 1534 Budd, Samantha             4) 1557 Stanek, Jessica           
  8 Willingboro                                        13:12.92  
     1) 1605 rowe, patrice              2) 1564 Arientyl, Vanessa         
     3) 1570 brownlee, beverly          4) 1568 blount, Asia              
  9 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                13:15.15  
     1) 2931 Wojciechowski, Karen       2) 2887 Allen, Caroline           
     3) 2891 Callahan, Ashley           4) 2911 MacFarlane, Deirdre       
 10 Rancocas Valley Regional High                      13:19.56  
     1) 2382 Wright, Rachel             2) 2323 Dougherty, Kelsie         
     3) 2357 Pasquarello, Brittany      4) 2352 Morgan, Brienna           
 11 Timber Creek High School                           13:22.35  
     1) 3056 Short, Megan               2) 3044 Kerno, Amanda             
     3) 3054 Sarver, Janine             4) 3037 Dovell, Brooke            
 12 Eastern Regional High School                       13:24.33  
     1) 322 Davis, Alexandra            2) 341 Kanowitz, Faryn            
     3) 367 Warren, Kayle               4) 334 Hess, Michelle             
 13 Raritan                                            13:32.96  
     1) 2995 Bythell, Kaylee            2) 3008 Hornacek, Marissa         
     3) 3019 Stabile, Amanda            4) 2994 Byrne, Erin               
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep                                13:33.61  
     1) 74 Kelly, Courtney              2) 78 LaRatta, Nicole             
     3) 76 Klekotka, Melanie            4) 63 Bischof, Holly              
 15 Ocean City HS                                      13:41.92  
     1) 2877 Piergross, Samantha        2) 2882 Stephens, Karley          
     3) 2851 Baltz, Jillian             4) 2855 Ceniccola, Anna           
 16 Bordentown Regional HS                             13:45.69  
     1) 2542 Hazlett, Melanie           2) 2559 Shaw, Leah                
     3) 2552 Pagnani, Kayla             4) 2533 Alm, Rachel               
 17 Clearview                                          14:02.30  
     1) 1630 Hopkins, Jessica           2) 1639 Martin, Megan             
     3) 1619 Darpino, Rachel            4) 1625 Faia, Alyssa              
 18 Shawnee Girl's Cross Country                       14:14.78  
     1) 1154 Sharpe, Sarah              2) 1160 Stroud, Ciarra            
     3) 1095 Blanco, Erycka             4) 1146 Piatkowski, Ashley        
 19 Bridgeton High School                              14:41.48  
     1) 2574 Pescador, Miriam           2) 2573 Irizarry, Kassandra       
     3) 2572 Howard, Courtney           4) 2579 Spells, Briana            
 20 Salem High School                                  14:53.18  
     1) 1042 Scull, Cassandra           2) 1043 Tatum, Najwa              
     3) 1022 Chapman, Alycia            4) 1024 Davenport, Cara           
 21 Oakcrest High School                               14:53.45  
     1) 841 DeFalco, Megan              2) 849 Highsmith, Nadirah         
     3) 836 Carlson, Rachel             4) 834 Brennan, Meghan            
 22 Moorestown Girls Track                             14:58.50  
     1) 816 Robertson, Amanda           2) 810 Jordan, Stephanie          
     3) 786 Davis, Caitlin              4) 825 Walker, Tatum              
 23 Haddon Township                                    15:28.56  
     1) 2662 Moore, Emily               2) 2661 Miller, Megan             
     3) 2660 McErlean, Tori             4) 2650 Discher, Julie            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                         1:04.98   5 
     1) 2028 Phillips, Ciera            2) 2042 Woods, Ciana              
     3) 2007 Charles, Nadiyah           4) 2024 McNeil, Steyce            
  2 Clearview                                           1:05.68   4 
     1) 1634 Lenkowski, Cassandra       2) 1626 Figueroa, Alyssa          
     3) 1613 Biagi, Brittany            4) 1614 Brasch, Morgan            
  3 Seneca High School                                  1:06.20   3 
     1) 1082 Smith, Chloe               2) 1060 Gall, Christina           
     3) 1079 Reinhold, Maggie           4) 1066 Jochem, Sarah             
  4 Southern Regional                                   1:07.02   5 
     1) 1335 Ohlson, Dana               2) 1283 Carlson, Jessica          
     3) 1346 Rubel, Katie               4) 1343 Rodriguez, Samantha       
  5 Robbinsville High School                            1:08.78   3 
     1) 956 Sheehan, Reilly             2) 910 Guieb, Allyson             
     3) 958 Srinivasulu, Silpa          4) 954 Scott, Amber               
  6 South Brunswick                                     1:09.13   5 
     1) 1219 Liu, Sharon                2) 1231 O'Laughlin, Jennifer      
     3) 1224 McQueen, June              4) 1259 Strebeck, Lauryn          
  7 Lenape Girls Track                                  1:09.51   5 
     1) 566 Hinton, Maya                2) 561 Hardcastle, Lindsay        
     3) 606 Ward, Dee                   4) 581 Morales, Cassie            
  8 Monsignor Donovan High Sc                           1:09.92   4 
     1) 2772 Hallenbeck, Brianna        2) 2800 Popo, Nikole              
     3) 2784 Lebel, Carly               4) 2764 Delaney, Murphy Kate      
  9 Toms River North                                    1:10.48   4 
     1) 1421 Luongo, Cheryl             2) 1427 Oliver, Taylor            
     3) 1402 DeBartolomeis, Lindsey     4) 1447 Schweiger, Dana           
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 1:10.67   4 
     1) 94 Sokolowski, Megan            2) 75 Kinkler, Grace              
     3) 90 Pellegrino, Morgan           4) 66 Damato, Kelsey              
 11 Woodstown High School                               1:11.68   3 
     1) 3144 Henderson, Karlee          2) 3138 Cook, Heather             
     3) 3156 String, Heather            4) 3152 Redkoles, Jennie          
 12 AP Schalick                                         1:11.72   2 
     1) 3770 Angelucci, Cassie          2) 3778 Golembski, Kaitlyn        
     3) 3777 Garrisson, Smaantha        4) 3782 Murillo, Kiana            
 13 Woodbury High School                                1:12.98   2 
     1) 3125 McHugh, Jasmine            2) 3113 Bright, Gabby             
     3) 3126 McKnight, Kayla            4) 3120 Hassan, Laura             
 14 Paul Vi-Haddonfield                                 1:13.75   1 
     1) 2890 Boligitz, Erin             2) 2921 Santasiero, Melissa       
     3) 2889 Boldurian, Alyssa          4) 2910 Lang, Katherine           
 15 Riverside High School                               1:15.87   1 
     1) 1899 Martins, Cristina          2) 1889 Harris, Nicole            
     3) 1914 Rossi, Bridget             4) 1915 Rossi, Shannon            
 16 Oakcrest High School                                1:17.88   2 
     1) 845 Dunbar, Marilyn             2) 844 Diaz, Jany                 
     3) 854 Jones, Allison              4) 832 Bishop, Veronica           
 17 Bridgeton High School                               1:20.93   1 
     1) 2577 Smith, Chanele             2) 2573 Irizarry, Kassandra       
     3) 2565 Bunting, Danielle          4) 2571 Hayes, Quashaya           
 18 Glassboro                                           1:24.06   1 
     1) 2126 Folken, Kendall            2) 2136 Ozdemir, Guliz            
     3) 2140 Pole, Tiana                4) 2133 Longley, Steph            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @  5-08  1985        Erin Halpin, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1363 Wachter, Alexis        Southern               5-02.00  
  2   606 Ward, Dee              Lenape                J5-02.00  
  2   280 Hunt, Brianna          Delsea                J5-02.00  
  2   608 Wilkerson, Shaya       Lenape                J5-02.00  
  5  3099 Lee, Priscilla         Hamilton West         J5-02.00  
  6  1273 Angellella, Brooke     Southern              J5-02.00  
  7  1079 Reinhold, Maggie       Seneca                 5-00.00  
  7  1542 Kirschling, Megan      West Deptford          5-00.00  
  7  1066 Jochem, Sarah          Seneca                 5-00.00  
  7  2794 Medina, Ashley         Mon Don                5-00.00  
 11  2774 Harrison, Alexis       Mon Don                4-10.00  
 11  3146 Husser, Lauren         Woodstown              4-10.00  
 11  1762 Farquharson, Patri     Maple Shade            4-10.00  
 11   755 Newman, Nyrae          Millville              4-10.00  
 11  1727 Moore, Destiny         Lindenwold             4-10.00  
 16  1416 Letizia, Nichole       Toms River North       4-08.00  
 16  1655 Tench, Victoria        Clearview              4-08.00  
 16   846 Grimes, Niah           Oakcrest               4-08.00  
 16  2210 Abell, Brittaney       Highland               4-08.00  
 16   695 Mazzella, Amanda       Marlboro               4-08.00  
 16   912 Harmon, Taylor         Robbinsville           4-08.00  
 16  3084 Bamgbade, Janet        Hamilton West          4-08.00  
 16  2137 Pendelton, Asia        Glassboro              4-08.00  
 16  3020 Thomson, Lauren        Raritan                4-08.00  
 16  1423 McAndrews, Colleen     Toms River North       4-08.00  
 26   918 Hughes, Kristen        Robbinsville           4-06.00  
 26  3142 Fuller, Kirsten        Woodstown              4-06.00  
 26  1378 Hood, Crystal          Teaneck                4-06.00  
 26   741 Harris, Alyssa         Millville              4-06.00  
 26  1717 Coe, Courtney          Lindenwold             4-06.00  
 26   828 Allen, Sierra          Oakcrest               4-06.00  
 26  2962 Avant, Aigner          Penns Grove            4-06.00  
 26  2364 Scott, Nia             Rancocas Valley        4-06.00  
 26  2749 Vinch, Virginia        Lawrence               4-06.00  
 26   361 Rodriguez, Sara        Eastern                4-06.00  
 26  2984 Alfonso, Allyson       Raritan                4-06.00  
 26  2910 Lang, Katherine        Paul VI                4-06.00  
 38  3690 Stinsman, Beth         Holy Cross             4-04.00  
 38  2645 Anthony, Katina        Haddon Twp.            4-04.00  
 38  2667 Roche, Kelly           Haddon Twp.            4-04.00  
 38  2038 Wall, Chanel           Winslow                4-04.00  
 38  1690 Henshaw, Lynnette      Hammonton              4-04.00  
 38  2739 Mason, Jasmine         Lawrence               4-04.00  
 38  3077 Smalls, Kristine       Camden                 4-04.00  
 38  3780 Hoch, Andrea           AP Schalick            4-04.00  
 --  1679 Everhart, Jessica      Hammonton                   NH  
 --  1815 Scola, Leanne          Maple Shade                 NH  
 --  2541 Hazlett, Lauren        Bordentown                  NH  
 --   142 English, Courtney      Cherokee                    NH  
 --  3152 Redkoles, Jennie       Woodstown                   NH  
 --  1139 Molina, Erin           Shawnee                     NH  
 --   178 Taylor, Lauren         Cherokee                    NH  
 --   346 Lyons, Kathleen        Eastern                     NH  
 --   354 Okoro, Genevieve       Eastern                     NH  
 --  2016 Kolody, Alexa          Winslow                     NH  
 --  2915 Pezzanno, Gianna       Paul VI                     NH  
 --   777 Bauscher, Ashley       Moorestown                  NH  
 --  1373 DeVore, Jordan         Teaneck                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   822 Tauscher, Lauren       Moorestown            10-06.00  
  2  2305 Weigel, Kristin        Pennsville           J10-06.00  
  3   780 Brooks, Allyson        Moorestown            10-00.00  
  4  1950 Mersiowsky, Helen      Sterling               9-06.00  
  4   178 Taylor, Lauren         Cherokee               9-06.00  
  6  2708 Reese, Meredith        Haddonfield            9-00.00  
  6  2283 Dineen, Meghan         Pennsville             9-00.00  
  6  1485 Gray, Katherine        Triton                 9-00.00  
  6  1944 Lees, Christina        Sterling               9-00.00  
 10  1117 Evoy, Katelyn          Shawnee                8-06.00  
 10  3119 Gligor, Alexis         Woodbury               8-06.00  
 10  2883 Vogel, Laurie          Ocean City             8-06.00  
 10  1328 Maschal, Emma          Southern               8-06.00  
 14  1309 Hartley, Jacquelin     Southern               8-00.00  
 14  1688 Hartshorne, Dana       Hammonton              8-00.00  
 14  2860 Furtick, Keyli         Ocean City             8-00.00  
 14  3085 Beym, Cate             Hamilton West          8-00.00  
 14  1127 Kelly, Megan           Shawnee                8-00.00  
 14   819 Schute, Liz            Moorestown             8-00.00  
 14  2797 Ortiz, Kristen         Mon Don                8-00.00  
 14  1555 Scott, Carlie          West Deptford          8-00.00  
 14  1626 Figueroa, Alyssa       Clearview              8-00.00  
 14  3058 Tanski, Jessica        Timber Creek           8-00.00  
 14  2646 Bossi, Julia           Haddon Twp.            8-00.00  
 14  1070 McDowell, Colleen      Seneca                 8-00.00  
 14  3097 Lamont, Carmen         Hamilton West          8-00.00  
 27  2889 Boldurian, Alyssa      Paul VI                7-06.00  
 27  2810 Thompson, Alexis       Mon Don                7-06.00  
 27  1800 Pacheco, Alyssa        Maple Shade            7-06.00  
 30   140 DeMarco, Jamie         Cherokee               7-00.00  
 30  2670 Scholz, Hillary        Haddon Twp.            7-00.00  
 30   581 Morales, Cassie        Lenape                 7-00.00  
 30  2663 Myers, Remy            Haddon Twp.            7-00.00  
 --   304 Wilson, Tristanne      Delsea                      NH  
 --   584 Ostland, Nikki         Lenape                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2278 Tobias, Tacquaya       Olma                  17-05.75  
  2  2074 Romanelli, Alexand     Absegami              16-08.50  
  3   846 Grimes, Niah           Oakcrest              16-05.25  
  4  3103 Oriji, Chinwe          Hamilton West         16-04.75  
  5  3066 Johnson, Assante       Camden                16-04.00  
  6  2980 Smith, Simone          Penns Grove           16-03.75  
  7  1955 Stratton, Nikki        Sterling              16-00.50  
  8  1388 Wizzard, Shaena        Teaneck               15-11.00  
  9  1445 Schroen, Erica         Toms River North      15-10.50  
 10   236 Niedermayer, Jenna     Cinnaminson           15-09.75  
 11  3068 Jones, Jamie           Camden                15-09.00  
 12  1434 Potter, Lisa           Toms River North      15-05.75  
 13   160 Mason, Erin            Cherokee              15-03.75  
 14  2052 Collier, Darice        Absegami              15-02.25  
 15   871 Pugh, Ashley           Oakcrest              15-02.00  
 15  2358 Pierce, Sydnee         Rancocas Valley       15-02.00  
 17   331 Harmon-Fisher, Eve     Eastern               15-00.75  
 18   628 Fama, Victoria         Mainland              15-00.25  
 18  2042 Woods, Ciana           Winslow               15-00.25  
 18  2689 Hutchinson, Kelly      Haddonfield           15-00.25  
 21   806 Horten, Liz            Moorestown            15-00.00  
 22  2798 Osbourne, Andrea       Mon Don               14-10.75  
 23  1940 Hunger, Sam            Sterling              14-08.00  
 24  2028 Phillips, Ciera        Winslow               14-07.50  
 24  2910 Lang, Katherine        Paul VI               14-07.50  
 26   648 McGee, Keelin          Mainland              14-06.75  
 27  2542 Hazlett, Melanie       Bordentown            14-06.00  
 28  1087 Atwater, Katie         Shawnee               14-05.25  
 29  2318 Clark, Erin            Rancocas Valley       14-04.75  
 30  2596 Hall, Amanda           Clayton               14-01.25  
 31  3135 Anderson, Maxine       Woodstown             13-11.75  
 31  2736 Korngut, Jennifer      Lawrence              13-11.75  
 33  3522 Goins, Christine       Cherry Hill East      13-10.50  
 34  1081 Simon, Jenn            Seneca                13-07.00  
 35  1082 Smith, Chloe           Seneca                13-06.25  
 --  1717 Coe, Courtney          Lindenwold                  ND  
 --  3782 Murillo, Kiana         AP Schalick                 ND  
 --  2608 Shack, Lauren          Clayton                     ND  
 --  3780 Hoch, Andrea           AP Schalick                 ND  
 --  3146 Husser, Lauren         Woodstown                   ND  
 --  2533 Alm, Rachel            Bordentown                  ND  
 --  1830 Wilder, Turquoise      Maple Shade                 ND  
 --  2820 Drummond, DeShonya     North Brunswick             ND  
 --  2909 Johnson, Kaelie        Paul VI                     ND  
 --   676 Wilson, Rebecca        Mainland                    ND  
 --   738 Ford, Javona           Millville                   ND  
 --  2834 Phelps, Jasmine        North Brunswick             ND  
 --  2658 Maro, Patrice          Haddon Twp.                 ND  
 --  2625 Fitzpatrick, Molly     Florence HS                 ND  
 --  1381 Mills, Tiffany         Teaneck                     ND  
 --   182 Watts, Amy             Cherokee                    ND  
 --  1396 Cloos, Sarah           Toms River North            ND  
 --  2065 Keenan, Erica          Absegami                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 37-01.75  2008        Rachel Montague, Cherokee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   709 Unachukwu, Adaobi      Marlboro              [email protected] 
  2  3035 Coleman, Kayla         Timber Creek          34-11.25  
  3  1283 Carlson, Jessica       Southern              34-10.00  
  4   954 Scott, Amber           Robbinsville          34-09.75  
  5  1380 Keita, Mbalu           Teaneck               34-06.50  
  6  3067 Johnson, Ryan          Camden                34-04.25  
  7  1079 Reinhold, Maggie       Seneca                33-06.75  
  8  1388 Wizzard, Shaena        Teaneck               33-05.00  
  9   260 Baker, Caitlin         Delsea                33-03.50  
 10   738 Ford, Javona           Millville             33-03.25  
 11   755 Newman, Nyrae          Millville             32-10.50  
 12  2038 Wall, Chanel           Winslow               32-06.75  
 13   871 Pugh, Ashley           Oakcrest              32-06.50  
 14  3103 Oriji, Chinwe          Hamilton West         32-05.75  
 15  1427 Oliver, Taylor         Toms River North      32-05.50  
 16   556 Evancho, Kelsey        Lenape                32-04.00  
 17  1349 Simmons, Meagan        Southern              32-03.25  
 18  1762 Farquharson, Patri     Maple Shade           31-09.00  
 19  2980 Smith, Simone          Penns Grove           31-08.00  
 20  2910 Lang, Katherine        Paul VI               31-06.00  
 21  2372 Thomas, Krystal        Rancocas Valley       31-05.00  
 22  1066 Jochem, Sarah          Seneca                31-04.50  
 23  2689 Hutchinson, Kelly      Haddonfield           31-02.75  
 24  2675 Barber, Becky          Haddonfield           31-02.00  
 24   806 Horten, Liz            Moorestown            31-02.00  
 26  3788 Wright, Victoria       AP Schalick           31-01.00  
 27  3106 Seiber, Breanna        Hamilton West         30-11.25  
 28  1830 Wilder, Turquoise      Maple Shade           30-09.00  
 29  1599 Mutazz, Nazirah Sa     Willingboro           30-08.50  
 29  2318 Clark, Erin            Rancocas Valley       30-08.50  
 31  2028 Phillips, Ciera        Winslow               30-07.75  
 32   331 Harmon-Fisher, Eve     Eastern               30-03.00  
 33  1598 Mutazz, Ayanna Tam     Willingboro           30-00.00  
 34  2890 Boligitz, Erin         Paul VI               29-08.50  
 35  3770 Angelucci, Cassie      AP Schalick           29-07.75  
 36  1717 Coe, Courtney          Lindenwold            29-07.50  
 37   548 Campbell, Advia        Lenape                29-05.50  
 38  2881 Slaughter, Colleen     Ocean City            29-04.00  
 39  2800 Popo, Nikole           Mon Don               29-02.75  
 40  3008 Hornacek, Marissa      Raritan               29-02.25  
 41  1958 Williams, Taela        Sterling              28-09.00  
 42  1414 Lawal, Omotola         Toms River North      28-08.75  
 43  1712 Tzaferos, Alexa        Hammonton             28-08.00  
 44  1112 Dugan, Shannon         Shawnee               28-07.25  
 44   166 Nong, Vicky            Cherokee              28-07.25  
 46  1945 Lees, Stephanie        Sterling              28-05.75  
 --  2597 Haye, Alexis           Clayton                     ND  
 --   708 Taylor, Tiffany        Marlboro                    ND  
 --   354 Okoro, Genevieve       Eastern                     ND  
 --   938 McAnany, Alyssa        Robbinsville                ND  
 --   845 Dunbar, Marilyn        Oakcrest                    ND  
 --  2579 Spells, Briana         Bhs                         ND  
 --  2608 Shack, Lauren          Clayton                     ND  
 --   710 Unachukwu, Ijeoma      Marlboro                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2267 Imbesi, Victoria       Olma                  40-08.00  
  2  3110 Williams, Jocelyn      Hamilton West         38-10.00  
  3  2276 Rybicki, Genevieve     Olma                  38-05.75  
  4  2066 Keister, Dana          Absegami              38-03.00  
  5  2977 Sackes, Portia         Penns Grove           36-11.50  
  6  1376 Hampton, Apresha       Teaneck               36-11.00  
  7  2061 Guerrier, Katrina      Absegami              36-01.75  
  8  2817 Carpenter, Yamika      North Brunswick       35-05.25  
  9  1410 Jacob, Taylor          Toms River North      35-03.75  
 10   175 Spieker, Emily         Cherokee              33-11.75  
 11  2134 Miller, Simohn         Glassboro             33-10.50  
 12  1073 Osagie, Eman           Seneca                33-08.00  
 13   858 Leach, Haliema         Oakcrest              33-07.75  
 14  3788 Wright, Victoria       AP Schalick           33-07.00  
 15  3076 Sample, Cora           Camden                33-06.50  
 16   158 Lake, Melissa          Cherokee              33-04.75  
 17  3147 Jones, Patria          Woodstown             33-04.00  
 17  2818 Davila, Quaneeka       North Brunswick       33-04.00  
 19  1132 Madden, Lizzie         Shawnee               33-02.50  
 20  3629 Ewing, Shannon         Holy Cross            32-06.00  
 21   765 Tayvinsky, Melissa     Millville             32-04.50  
 22  3088 Brown, Mariah          Hamilton West         32-02.25  
 23  2937 Championship, Bria     Pemberton             32-01.75  
 24  2364 Scott, Nia             Rancocas Valley       31-11.25  
 25  2237 Moore, Arielle         Highland              31-10.75  
 26  2308 Cioffi, Chelsea        Pitman                31-08.50  
 27  3504 Thompson, colleen      Haddon Heights        31-05.00  
 28  3712 Brown, Rosica          Vineland              31-00.00  
 28  3751 Nellom, Brittany       Vineland              31-00.00  
 30  3072 Nobles, Rubbie         Camden                30-11.25  
 31    46 Romano, Corinne        Bernards              30-10.75  
 32  2753 Wrights, Subhanna      Lawrence              30-08.50  
 33  2538 Carthan, Alicia        Bordentown            30-03.00  
 34  2043 Woods, Tykhese         Winslow               30-02.75  
 35  2120 Still, LeeAnn          CH West               30-02.25  
 36  2040 White, Shakiyla        Winslow               29-10.00  
 37   624 Chelius, Cynthia       Mainland              29-09.00  
 38   675 Wea, Rufina            Mainland              29-08.00  
 39  2692 King, Amanda           Haddonfield           29-04.50  
 40  1677 Domenico, Dana         Hammonton             29-03.75  
 41  1371 Callis, Jasmine        Teaneck               29-02.00  
 42  1592 Lyburn, Natasha        Willingboro           29-00.00  
 43  1933 Christian, Alasia      Sterling              28-11.50  
 43  3500 Rutledge, Jessica      Haddon Heights        28-11.50  
 45   764 Taylor, Casey          Millville             28-11.00  
 46  2625 Fitzpatrick, Molly     Florence HS           28-10.75  
 47  2067 Lovett, Barbie         Absegami              28-09.75  
 48  2959 Walker, Asya           Pemberton             28-08.75  
 49  2581 Andino, Wynette        Clayton               28-08.25  
 50  1728 Moore, Micaela         Lindenwold            28-07.00  
 51  1653 Searle, Amanda         Clearview             28-06.50  
 52  2827 Lewis, Danielle        North Brunswick       28-05.75  
 53   335 Hokett-Henley, Can     Eastern               28-04.50  
 54  1124 Irwin, Rachel          Shawnee               28-03.75  
 55  2127 Folken, Samantha       Glassboro             28-02.50  
 56  2586 Bowen, Jeanette        Clayton               28-01.75  
 57  2691 Kearney, Sheila        Haddonfield           28-01.50  
 58  1721 Johnson, Stashia       Lindenwold            27-11.25  
 59  1049 Barbour, Vanessa       Seneca                27-10.25  
 60  2759 Coulson, Kelly         Mon Don               27-07.75  
 61  2925 Smith, Maggie          Paul VI               27-06.00  
 62   266 Casselle, Kaitlyn      Delsea                27-05.00  
 63  2884 Wenzel, Cora           Ocean City            27-03.50  
 64  2767 Fernandez, Isabel      Mon Don               27-00.00  
 64  1615 Chew, Taylour          Clearview             27-00.00  
 --  3535 O'Brien, Christine     Cherry Hill East            ND  
 --  2555 Quinn-Jimerson, Am     Bordentown                  ND  
 --  3539 Savoca, Emily          Cherry Hill East            ND  
 --  1687 Hartman, Jessica       Hammonton                   ND  
 --  2963 Bobo, Cherrelle        Penns Grove                 ND  
 --   836 Carlson, Rachel        Oakcrest                    ND  
 --  1565 Ash, Kimelle           Willingboro                 ND  
 --  3548 Vuong, Carrie          Cherry Hill East            ND  
 --  2177 LaFalce, Ally          Gloucester Cath.            ND  
 --   103 Burke, Treasure        Camden Catholic             ND  
 --   111 Irons, Deyunae         Camden Catholic             ND  
 --   333 Henderson, Kiaya       Eastern                     ND  
 --  2744 Riddick, Keziah        Lawrence                    ND  
 --  1017 Velcamp, Kate          Rumson-Fair Have            ND  
 --  3485 Johnson, Jasmine       Haddon Heights              ND  
 --  2869 Lawler, Kamara         Ocean City                  ND  
 --  2118 Still, Carla           CH West                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2267 Imbesi, Victoria       Olma                    124-03  
  2  2276 Rybicki, Genevieve     Olma                    122-00  
  3  2120 Still, LeeAnn          CH West                 119-04  
  4  2308 Cioffi, Chelsea        Pitman                  114-10  
  5  3110 Williams, Jocelyn      Hamilton West           112-02  
  6  3014 Newman, Angela         Raritan                 107-10  
  7  3788 Wright, Victoria       AP Schalick             107-07  
  8   175 Spieker, Emily         Cherokee                106-07  
  9   262 Bolt, Brittany         Delsea                  103-04  
 10   137 Cotton, Erika          Cherokee                102-05  
 11  2134 Miller, Simohn         Glassboro               101-02  
 12  1541 Hoffman, Haili         West Deptford           100-05  
 13  2780 Kalinowski, Nicole     Mon Don                 100-01  
 14  3712 Brown, Rosica          Vineland                 99-00  
 15  2869 Lawler, Kamara         Ocean City               97-11  
 16  2543 Hudik, Breanna         Bordentown               96-03  
 17  2937 Championship, Bria     Pemberton                95-11  
 18  1698 McDermott, April       Hammonton                93-10  
 19  1376 Hampton, Apresha       Teaneck                  91-09  
 20  3779 Hars, Kerry            AP Schalick              91-01  
 20   765 Tayvinsky, Melissa     Millville                91-01  
 22   652 Newsome, Tammy         Mainland                 90-05  
 23  2043 Woods, Tykhese         Winslow                  90-04  
 24  1049 Barbour, Vanessa       Seneca                   89-07  
 25  1728 Moore, Micaela         Lindenwold               88-11  
 26  1410 Jacob, Taylor          Toms River North         88-09  
 27  1682 Gazarra, Kristen       Hammonton                88-03  
 28   761 Sokolov, Alysha        Millville                87-05  
 29  2595 Goode, Anna            Clayton                  87-01  
 30  3539 Savoca, Emily          Cherry Hill East         86-11  
 30  3088 Brown, Mariah          Hamilton West            86-11  
 32  2759 Coulson, Kelly         Mon Don                  86-09  
 33  1371 Callis, Jasmine        Teaneck                  86-05  
 34  2555 Quinn-Jimerson, Am     Bordentown               86-02  
 35  2172 Kain, Keirstin         Gloucester Cath.         84-09  
 36   858 Leach, Haliema         Oakcrest                 84-07  
 36  1615 Chew, Taylour          Clearview                84-07  
 38  1017 Velcamp, Kate          Rumson-Fair Have         84-06  
 39  1587 Heyward, Jamirah       Willingboro              84-04  
 40  2236 Merlino, Alexis        Highland                 84-01  
 41  2253 Venables, Tara         Highland                 83-08  
 42  1132 Madden, Lizzie         Shawnee                  83-03  
 43  3535 O'Brien, Christine     Cherry Hill East         82-07  
 44  2067 Lovett, Barbie         Absegami                 82-05  
 45  1721 Johnson, Stashia       Lindenwold               82-04  
 46  3012 Mazza, Kayla           Raritan                  82-00  
 47  2177 LaFalce, Ally          Gloucester Cath.         81-07  
 48  2817 Carpenter, Yamika      North Brunswick          79-07  
 49  3067 Johnson, Ryan          Camden                   79-03  
 50  2616 Piersons, Sara         Collingswood             77-09  
 51   366 Wallace, Britney       Eastern                  77-07  
 52  2925 Smith, Maggie          Paul VI                  77-05  
 53  2625 Fitzpatrick, Molly     Florence HS              77-00  
 54  1041 Roeske, Elizabeth      Salem                    76-10  
 54  2884 Wenzel, Cora           Ocean City               76-10  
 56   335 Hokett-Henley, Can     Eastern                  76-01  
 57  2581 Andino, Wynette        Clayton                  75-06  
 58  1592 Lyburn, Natasha        Willingboro              72-02  
 --  3072 Nobles, Rubbie         Camden                      ND  
 --  3485 Johnson, Jasmine       Haddon Heights              ND  
 --  2350 Mirabelli, Jenna       Rancocas Valley             ND  
 --  3500 Rutledge, Jessica      Haddon Heights              ND  
 --  3509 Wentz, Sam             Haddon Heights              ND  
 --  3514 Basu, Mehak            Cherry Hill East            ND  
 --  2939 Drakeford, Myisha      Pemberton                   ND  
 --  1102 Conway, Meghan         Shawnee                     ND  
 --  1032 Lusby, Monique         Salem                       ND  
 --  2818 Davila, Quaneeka       North Brunswick             ND  
 --  2895 Delacourt, Christi     Paul VI                     ND  
 --  1535 Carrero, Christina     West Deptford               ND  
 --  2827 Lewis, Danielle        North Brunswick             ND  
 --  1074 Parker, Karrah         Seneca                      ND  
 --  3627 Dores, Sarah           Holy Cross                  ND  
 --  2691 Kearney, Sheila        Haddonfield                 ND  
 --   116 Nicholson, Sydney      Camden Catholic             ND  
 --   103 Burke, Treasure        Camden Catholic             ND  
 --  1934 Cook, Aigner           Sterling                    ND  
 --  1933 Christian, Alasia      Sterling                    ND  
 --   847 Hample, Kaitlynn       Oakcrest                    ND  
 --  3751 Nellom, Brittany       Vineland                    ND  
 --   121 Zane, Susan            Camden Catholic             ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 132-00  2008        Victoria Imbesi, OLMA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2267 Imbesi, Victoria       Olma                    129-07  
  2  2294 Minch, Lindsey         Pennsville              127-04  
  3   158 Lake, Melissa          Cherokee                122-04  
  4  3095 Johnson, Chanel        Hamilton West           118-02  
  5  1454 Tiplady, Deanne        Toms River North        116-04  
  6  1766 Gauntt, Kristin        Maple Shade             110-09  
  7  1458 Vandenbulcke, Ashl     Toms River North        109-09  
  8  2600 Majekodumni, Abiol     Clayton                 109-02  
  9  2684 Grabiak, Emily         Haddonfield             106-10  
 10  1059 Donoghue, Jessica      Seneca                  103-11  
 11   756 Padilla, Natasha       Millville               103-00  
 11  2261 Ernst, Karli           Olma                    103-00  
 13  3022 Tonuzi, Loreta         Raritan                 102-07  
 14  2120 Still, LeeAnn          CH West                 102-05  
 15  3742 Manson, Michelle       Vineland                100-04  
 16   749 Kott, Britney          Millville                99-10  
 17  1655 Tench, Victoria        Clearview                99-07  
 17  1548 Massari, Natalie       West Deptford            99-07  
 19   698 Mezzasalma, Elaina     Marlboro                 97-00  
 20  2977 Sackes, Portia         Penns Grove              95-10  
 21  2985 Anderson, Jaclyn       Raritan                  95-06  
 21  1665 Atkinson, Megan        Hammonton                95-06  
 23  2543 Hudik, Breanna         Bordentown               95-05  
 24  2043 Woods, Tykhese         Winslow                  93-05  
 25   175 Spieker, Emily         Cherokee                 93-02  
 26  2365 Shaffer, Evonna        Rancocas Valley          92-07  
 27  3627 Dores, Sarah           Holy Cross               92-02  
 28  2808 Solvik, Devin          Mon Don                  91-11  
 29   686 Gould, Nicole          Marlboro                 91-10  
 30   847 Hample, Kaitlynn       Oakcrest                 88-05  
 31   754 Morris, Krystal        Millville                88-02  
 32   327 Glass, Kathryn         Eastern                  87-09  
 33   261 Berry, Jeanne          Delsea                   87-06  
 34  1653 Searle, Amanda         Clearview                87-02  
 35  1728 Moore, Micaela         Lindenwold               86-03  
 36  1937 Gilligan, Shannon      Sterling                 86-00  
 37  1067 Kostyk, Christine      Seneca                   85-00  
 37  3700 Ader, Samantha         Vineland                 85-00  
 39   899 Connolly, Kate         Robbinsville             83-09  
 40   265 Carney, Brittany       Delsea                   81-08  
 41  2880 Siciensky, Lindsay     Ocean City               79-03  
 42  3115 Dennen, Sydney         Woodbury                 78-09  
 43  2937 Championship, Bria     Pemberton                78-08  
 44  2895 Delacourt, Christi     Paul VI                  77-06  
 45  1087 Atwater, Katie         Shawnee                  77-03  
 46  2976 Rosado, Bianca         Penns Grove              77-00  
 47  3072 Nobles, Rubbie         Camden                   76-06  
 48   917 Homan, Rebecca         Robbinsville             76-05  
 --   111 Irons, Deyunae         Camden Catholic             ND  
 --  2616 Piersons, Sara         Collingswood                ND  
 --  3120 Hassan, Laura          Woodbury                    ND  
 --  2030 Randolph-Taylor, J     Winslow                     ND  
 --  2311 Schaefer, Amanda       Pitman                      ND  
 --  2118 Still, Carla           CH West                     ND  
 --  2175 Kozachyn, Kaitlin      Gloucester Cath.            ND  
 --   831 Bettis, Cierra         Oakcrest                    ND  
 --  1727 Moore, Destiny         Lindenwold                  ND  
 --  1133 Madden, Melissa        Shawnee                     ND  
 --  2578 Spady, Kiana           Bhs                         ND  
 --  2589 Chambers, Marissa      Clayton                     ND  
 --  2570 Harris, Charmane       Bhs                         ND  
 --   103 Burke, Treasure        Camden Catholic             ND  
 --  2958 Vera, Ariera           Pemberton                   ND  
 --  1587 Heyward, Jamirah       Willingboro                 ND  
 --   116 Nicholson, Sydney      Camden Catholic             ND  
 

 




33 2538 Carthan, Alicia Bordentown 30-03.00
34 2043 Woods, Tykhese Winslow 30-02.75
35 2120 Still, LeeAnn CH West 30-02.25
36 2040 White, Shakiyla Winslow 29-10.00
37 624 Chelius, Cynthia Mainland 29-09.00
38 675 Wea, Rufina Mainland 29-08.00
39 2692 King, Amanda Haddonfield 29-04.50
40 1677 Domenico, Dana Hammonton 29-03.75
41 1371 Callis, Jasmine Teaneck 29-02.00
42 1592 Lyburn, Natasha Willingboro 29-00.00
43 1933 Christian, Alasia Sterling 28-11.50
43 3500 Rutledge, Jessica Haddon Heights 28-11.50
45 764 Taylor, Casey Millville 28-11.00
46 2625 Fitzpatrick, Molly Florence HS 28-10.75
47 2067 Lovett, Barbie Absegami 28-09.75
48 2959 Walker, Asya Pemberton 28-08.75
49 2581 Andino, Wynette Clayton 28-08.25
50 1728 Moore, Micaela Lindenwold 28-07.00
51 1653 Searle, Amanda Clearview 28-06.50
52 2827 Lewis, Danielle North Brunswick 28-05.75
53 335 Hokett-Henley, Can Eastern 28-04.50
54 1124 Irwin, Rachel Shawnee 28-03.75
55 2127 Folken, Samantha Glassboro 28-02.50
56 2586 Bowen, Jeanette Clayton 28-01.75
57 2691 Kearney, Sheila Haddonfield 28-01.50
58 1721 Johnson, Stashia Lindenwold 27-11.25
59 1049 Barbour, Vanessa Seneca 27-10.25
60 2759 Coulson, Kelly Mon Don 27-07.75
61 2925 Smith, Maggie Paul VI 27-06.00
62 266 Casselle, Kaitlyn Delsea 27-05.00
63 2884 Wenzel, Cora Ocean City 27-03.50
64 2767 Fernandez, Isabel Mon Don 27-00.00
64 1615 Chew, Taylour Clearview 27-00.00
-- 3535 O'Brien, Christine Cherry Hill East ND
-- 2555 Quinn-Jimerson, Am Bordentown ND
-- 3539 Savoca, Emily Cherry Hill East ND
-- 1687 Hartman, Jessica Hammonton ND
-- 2963 Bobo, Cherrelle Penns Grove ND
-- 836 Carlson, Rachel Oakcrest ND
-- 1565 Ash, Kimelle Willingboro ND
-- 3548 Vuong, Carrie Cherry Hill East ND
-- 2177 LaFalce, Ally Gloucester Cath. ND
-- 103 Burke, Treasure Camden Catholic ND
-- 111 Irons, Deyunae Camden Catholic ND
-- 333 Henderson, Kiaya Eastern ND
-- 2744 Riddick, Keziah Lawrence ND
-- 1017 Velcamp, Kate Rumson-Fair Have ND
-- 3485 Johnson, Jasmine Haddon Heights ND
-- 2869 Lawler, Kamara Ocean City ND
-- 2118 Still, Carla CH West ND








DyeStat Metro

DyeStat