Jr Varsity A Jr Varsity B Jr Varsity C Jr Varsity E Frosh A Frosh B Frosh C
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:43 PM 10/4/2008
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC JV - A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3477 Hines, David Cba 5:42 17:41 1
2 #3524 Villa, William Cba 5:42 17:41 2
3 #3454 Bohny, Rich Cba 5:45 17:50 3
4 #3800 Andersen, Ethan Ebhs 5:46 17:52 4
5 #7337 Marra, Andrew Westfield High S 5:47 17:56 5
6 #3804 Canfield, Michael Ebhs 5:49 18:04 6
7 #7356 Ramos, Kevin Westfield High S 5:50 18:05 7
8 #6141 Federico, Michael Randolph 5:50 18:06 8
9 #3357 Bobb, Ryan Cherokee 5:50 18:07 9
10 #7360 Rhodes, Chris Westfield High S 5:51 18:09 10
11 #3453 Bogan, Ray Cba 5:52 18:13 11
12 #7003 Voelkel, Kevin Toms River North 5:53 18:16 12
13 #7353 Preston, Beau Westfield High S 5:53 18:17 13
14 #7375 Tooley, Sam Westfield High S 5:54 18:20 14
15 #7310 Einbinder, Josh Westfield High S 5:55 18:20 15
16 #7001 Theberge, Brian Toms River North 5:55 18:22 16
17 #6998 Son, Nicholas Toms River North 5:55 18:23 17
18 #3498 Mitchell, JD Cba 5:56 18:24 18
19 #3381 Stone, Evan Cherokee 5:56 18:24 19
20 #3361 Devine, Frank Cherokee 5:56 18:26 20
21 #7350 Perrotta, John Westfield High S 5:57 18:27 21
22 #3819 Kasa, Jaya Ebhs 5:57 18:28 22
23 #3834 Rusay, Matt Ebhs 5:57 18:28 23
24 #4702 Campbell, William Lenape High School 5:57 18:29 24
25 #3488 Martin, Joe Cba 5:59 18:33 25
26 #6666 Mardirosian, Nicho Southern Regional 5:59 18:35 26
27 #6968 Capraun, Daniel Toms River North 6:00 18:36 27
28 #7312 Fietkiewicz, Micha Westfield High S 6:00 18:39
29 #7352 Powell, Alex Westfield High S 6:01 18:40
30 #3410 Liachowitz, Mike cherry hill east 6:02 18:44 28
31 #4721 Skolozdra, Stefan Lenape High School 6:02 18:45 29
32 #3837 Silverman, Alexand Ebhs 6:02 18:45 30
33 #6583 Denuzzo, Nicholas South Brunswick 6:03 18:46
34 #6662 Herega, Ryan Southern Regional 6:03 18:46 31
35 #4703 Cohen, Jake Lenape High School 6:03 18:47 32
36 #3403 Glatz, Damon cherry hill east 6:05 18:52 33
37 #4191 Dooley, Andrew Hillsborough 6:05 18:53 34
38 #3778 Presna, Ivan Dickinson HS 6:05 18:53 35
39 #3267 Zaman, Asim Bridgewater Raritan 6:05 18:55 36
40 #3848 Wnek, Pawel Ebhs 6:06 18:55 37
41 #3839 Song, HongBo Ebhs 6:07 19:00 38
42 #3829 Reardon, Kyle Ebhs 6:07 19:01
43 #3234 Caulfield, Tim Bridgewater Raritan 6:08 19:03 39
44 #3376 Palmieri, Mike Cherokee 6:08 19:03 40
45 #4706 Doyle, Joe Lenape High School 6:09 19:04 41
46 #3395 Chen, Tony cherry hill east 6:09 19:05 42
47 #4207 Pepe, Nicholas Hillsborough 6:10 19:08 43
48 #4365 Harnett, Justin Hunterdon Central 6:10 19:08 44
49 #7366 Santry, Matt Westfield High S 6:10 19:10
50 #7359 Reilly, Bryan Westfield High S 6:11 19:10
51 #6964 Anderson, AJ Toms River North 6:11 19:11 45
52 #6594 Pan, William South Brunswick 6:12 19:13
53 #3390 Berger, Andrew cherry hill east 6:12 19:13 46
54 #6154 McMillian, Andrew Randolph 6:12 19:15 47
55 #7002 Troisi, Joseph Toms River North 6:13 19:19 48
56 #4714 Quimby, David Lenape High School 6:14 19:21 49
57 #6994 Pulido, Santiago Toms River North 6:15 19:24 50
58 #6665 Koppa, Dan Southern Regional 6:15 19:25 51
59 #7332 Latimer, Chris Westfield High S 6:16 19:26
60 #4349 Anderson, Michael Hunterdon Central 6:16 19:27 52
61 #3364 Henriksen, Adam Cherokee 6:16 19:28 53
62 #3360 Czuba, Mike Cherokee 6:17 19:29 54
63 #6653 Cullen, Kyle Southern Regional 6:17 19:30 55
64 #4195 Glass-Hardenbergh, Hillsborough 6:17 19:31 56
65 #6674 Schwerzel, Austin Southern Regional 6:18 19:32 57
66 #6170 Stone, Brian Randolph 6:18 19:33 58
67 #6976 Granatelli, Michae Toms River North 6:18 19:34
68 #3236 Costanzo, Neil Bridgewater Raritan 6:18 19:34 59
69 #7283 Angus, Bobby Westfield High S 6:18 19:35
70 #3824 March, Ryan Ebhs 6:19 19:36
71 #7316 Furlong, Alex Westfield High S 6:20 19:39
72 #7345 Mumford, Sam Westfield High S 6:20 19:40
73 #7351 Polak, Nick Westfield High S 6:20 19:41
74 #7373 Stocking, Edward Westfield High S 6:21 19:44
75 #7295 Chapel, Nick Westfield High S 6:22 19:45
76 #6132 Calimano, Eric Randolph 6:22 19:46 60
77 #3807 Colmon, Miles Ebhs 6:22 19:47
78 #3830 Rebele, Brent Ebhs 6:23 19:50
79 #4400 Widawski, Max Hunterdon Central 6:24 19:52 61
80 #7329 Kessler, Kevin Westfield High S 6:26 19:58
81 #7371 Souders, Todd Westfield High S 6:26 19:59
82 #3467 Fitzpatrick, Brian Cba 6:27 20:01 62
83 #4705 Dennis, Anthony Lenape High School 6:27 20:02 63
84 #4398 Walker, Christophe Hunterdon Central 6:28 20:03 64
85 #3836 Shaikh, Tariq Ebhs 6:28 20:04
86 #3398 Desroschers, Dan cherry hill east 6:28 20:05 65
87 #3810 DeFranco, Michael Ebhs 6:28 20:05
88 #7284 Antoniewicz, Calvi Westfield High S 6:29 20:06
89 #7384 Woods, Tim Westfield High S 6:29 20:06
90 #7363 Ritter, matt Westfield High S 6:30 20:11
91 #3400 Elkan, Josh cherry hill east 6:30 20:12 66
92 #3777 Polo, Fabriel Dickinson HS 6:31 20:13 67
93 #3774 Patel, Pritak Dickinson HS 6:32 20:16 68
94 #7303 Danielsson, Gustav Westfield High S 6:33 20:20
95 #3255 Noble, Dave Bridgewater Raritan 6:34 20:24 69
96 #3250 Le, Ryan Bridgewater Raritan 6:35 20:25 70
97 #6590 Landy, Patrick South Brunswick 6:35 20:25
98 #7381 White, Justin Westfield High S 6:35 20:26
99 #4698 Beluch, Joe Lenape High School 6:35 20:27 71
100 #4716 Reynauld, Marc Lenape High School 6:35 20:28
101 #3242 Fritzen, Mark Bridgewater Raritan 6:36 20:30 72
102 #6987 Maranan, Justin Toms River North 6:37 20:31
103 #3232 Bar, Alex Bridgewater Raritan 6:37 20:32 73
104 #3808 Cotton, Jake Ebhs 6:38 20:35
105 #7362 rickson, Justin Westfield High S 6:38 20:36
106 #3384 Walker, Alex Cherokee 6:38 20:36 74
107 #4383 Plichta, Nicholas Hunterdon Central 6:38 20:36 75
108 #6160 Picillo, Mike Randolph 6:40 20:40 76
109 #3419 Zhang, Frank cherry hill east 6:40 20:41 77
110 #3266 Zalan, Steve Bridgewater Raritan 6:40 20:42
111 #3806 Coimbra, Evan Ebhs 6:40 20:43
112 #3368 Malloy, Greg Cherokee 6:42 20:47
113 #3228 Artfitch, Bryan Bridgewater Raritan 6:43 20:52
114 #4699 Bierly, David Lenape High School 6:44 20:53
115 #7382 Williams, Peter Westfield High S 6:44 20:54
116 #3239 Dimmit, Jack Bridgewater Raritan 6:44 20:54
117 #7378 Walters, Connor Westfield High S 6:44 20:55
118 #6174 Vitale, Stephen Randolph 6:44 20:55 78
119 #4366 Higginson, Scott Hunterdon Central 6:44 20:56 79
120 #3885 Mock, Grant Egg Harbor Township 6:45 20:56
121 #7369 Skibitsky, Shane Westfield High S 6:45 20:56
122 #7291 Berman, Jon Westfield High S 6:45 20:57
123 #6133 Calimano, Jared Randolph 6:45 20:57 80
124 #3392 bhardawaj, shyam cherry hill east 6:45 20:58
125 #4187 Bernardo, Raphael Hillsborough 6:46 21:01 81
126 #4722 Sternin, Zach Lenape High School 6:46 21:01
127 #7293 Bryk, Max Westfield High S 6:49 21:10
128 #4208 Petrini, Karl Hillsborough 6:50 21:12 82
129 #4718 Schwartz, Stephen Lenape High School 6:52 21:18
130 #6164 Sayous, Chris Randolph 6:52 21:19
131 #7343 Morse, Dan Westfield High S 6:54 21:24
132 #3397 Delaney, Ryan cherry hill east 6:54 21:25
133 #7000 Tekriwal, Andy Toms River North 6:54 21:26
134 #7370 Smith, Dillon Westfield High S 6:55 21:28
135 #4723 Thielman, Elijah Lenape High School 6:58 21:38
136 #7301 Conlon, Patrick Westfield High S 6:59 21:39
137 #3262 Skelton, Evan Bridgewater Raritan 6:59 21:40
138 #6176 Wang, Elliott Randolph 6:59 21:41
139 #3359 Cook, Kyle Cherokee 6:59 21:42
140 #4700 Bubser, Rob Lenape High School 7:00 21:43
141 #3259 Pyle, Adam Bridgewater Raritan 7:03 21:52
142 #6149 Kushler, Zachary Randolph 7:03 21:53
143 #3254 Morgan, Steve Bridgewater Raritan 7:04 21:58
144 #7289 Barber, Richard Westfield High S 7:05 22:00
145 #6129 Ayers, Stephen Randolph 7:07 22:05
146 #6991 Potter, Sean Toms River North 7:10 22:14
147 #3877 Bui, Alex Egg Harbor Township 7:10 22:15
148 #6996 Scelsa, Brandon Toms River North 7:11 22:19
149 #3252 MacMath, Derek Bridgewater Raritan 7:13 22:23
150 #4438 Asbury, Blaine Jmhs 7:16 22:34
151 #3249 Lai, Kevin Bridgewater Raritan 7:16 22:35
152 #2910 Flourney, William Gami 7:19 22:44 83
153 #4464 Mckay, Tyler Jmhs 7:20 22:46
154 #3787 Young, Edwin Dickinson HS 7:20 22:47 84
155 #6985 MacDonald, Spencer Toms River North 7:25 23:02
156 #6965 Bevacque, Andrew Toms River North 7:27 23:08
157 #6673 Russell, Steve Southern Regional 7:37 23:40 85
158 #4357 Conover, Kyle Hunterdon Central 7:37 23:40 86
159 #2907 Axelrod, John Gami 7:45 24:05 87
160 #3788 Young, Justin Dickinson HS 7:48 24:12 88
161 #4711 Lutter, Brian Lenape High School 7:48 24:14
162 #3879 Fineran, Matt Egg Harbor Township 7:49 24:15
163 #3412 pinksky, jack cherry hill east 7:50 24:19
164 #2913 Lopez, Daniel Gami 8:00 24:51 89
165 #2918 Renshaw, Ryan Gami 8:01 24:53 90
166 #2905 Allen, Matthew Gami 8:56 27:45 91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers Academ 35 1 2 3 11 18 25 62
Total Time: 1:29:49.00
Average: 17:57.80
2 Westfield High School 49 5 7 10 13 14 15 21
Total Time: 1:30:47.00
Average: 18:09.40
3 East Brunswick High Schoo 85 4 6 22 23 30 37 38
Total Time: 1:31:37.00
Average: 18:19.40
4 Toms River North 117 12 16 17 27 45 48 50
Total Time: 1:32:48.00
Average: 18:33.60
5 Cherokee 141 9 19 20 40 53 54 74
Total Time: 1:33:28.00
Average: 18:41.60
6 Lenape High School 175 24 29 32 41 49 63 71
Total Time: 1:34:26.00
Average: 18:53.20
7 cherry hill east 214 28 33 42 46 65 66 77
Total Time: 1:35:59.00
Average: 19:11.80
8 Southern Regional 220 26 31 51 55 57 85
Total Time: 1:35:48.00
Average: 19:09.60
9 Randolph 249 8 47 58 60 76 78 80
Total Time: 1:37:20.00
Average: 19:28.00
10 Bridgewater Raritan 273 36 39 59 69 70 72 73
Total Time: 1:38:21.00
Average: 19:40.20
11 Hunterdon Central 296 44 52 61 64 75 79 86
Total Time: 1:39:06.00
Average: 19:49.20
12 Hillsborough High School 296 34 43 56 81 82
Total Time: 1:39:45.00
Average: 19:57.00
13 Dickinson High School 342 35 67 68 84 88
Total Time: 1:46:21.00
Average: 21:16.20
14 Absegami High School 440 83 87 89 90 91
Total Time: 2:04:18.00
Average: 24:51.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:34 PM 10/4/2008
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC JV - B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #6237 Roelke, Ryan Ridge 5:48 17:59 1
2 #6216 Golterman, Drew Ridge 5:50 18:06 2
3 #6226 Lefler, Matt Ridge 5:51 18:11 3
4 #6232 Nafie, Matt Ridge 5:53 18:15 4
5 #6242 Sun, Kenny Ridge 5:54 18:20 5
6 #7243 Buchbinder, Matt 3420 5:55 18:20 6
7 #6245 Traynor, Chris Ridge 5:56 18:25 7
8 #6248 Vogel, Peter Ridge 5:58 18:33 8
9 #7257 Jaywant, Sameer 3420 5:59 18:34 9
10 #6528 Duffy, Alex Shawnee 6:01 18:41 10
11 #6207 Belardo, James Ridge 6:03 18:46
12 #7267 Ogden, Nathan 3420 6:03 18:47 11
13 #6219 Helverson, Sean Ridge 6:04 18:48
14 #6253 Yarosh, Andrew Ridge 6:04 18:49
15 #7250 Ferguson, Sean 3420 6:05 18:53 12
16 #6241 Shih, Dennis Ridge 6:05 18:54
17 #6206 Bayeux, John Ridge 6:05 18:54
18 #7254 Griffith, Keith 3420 6:06 18:55 13
19 #6234 Phillips, Peter Ridge 6:06 18:55
20 #7253 Girish, Aditya 3420 6:06 18:57 14
21 #7249 Ferguson, Joe 3420 6:07 18:58 15
22 #6527 Delancy, Brian Shawnee 6:07 19:00 16
23 #7425 White, Anthony Williamstown 6:08 19:02 17
24 #7423 Wann, Ray Williamstown 6:13 19:17 18
25 #6222 Kapp, Drew Ridge 6:13 19:17
26 #4827 Santora, Corey Mainland 6:14 19:20 19
27 #6434 Pesin, Mike Scotch Plains-Fa 6:14 19:21 20
28 #6218 Hagaman, Derek Ridge 6:14 19:22
29 #5305 Tidona, Jeff Montgomery 6:16 19:29 21
30 #5575 Kelly, Evan North Hunterdon 6:18 19:34 22
31 #7260 Maeda, Alex 3420 6:22 19:44
32 #3443 Urian, Westin Cherry Hill HS West 6:23 19:49 23
33 #4830 Zarillo, Anthony Mainland 6:23 19:49 24
34 #6379 Cunningham, Tom St. Joe Met 6:25 19:55 25
35 #5281 Chevula, Abhinav Montgomery 6:25 19:56 26
36 #6210 Campagna, John Ridge 6:26 19:57
37 #4820 Katz, Jonathan Mainland 6:26 19:59 27
38 #6952 Guinta, Michael Toms River East 6:26 19:59 28
39 #3440 O'Leary, Marcus Cherry Hill HS West 6:27 20:01 29
40 #5284 Compito, David Montgomery 6:27 20:01 30
41 #7270 Phadke, Sharang 3420 6:27 20:02
42 #4595 Figueiredo, Alex Kearny High School 6:27 20:03
43 #7416 Jengehino, John Williamstown 6:28 20:04 31
44 #6356 Smith, Ben Roxbury 6:29 20:06 32
45 #4826 Rodio, Jared Mainland 6:29 20:08 33
46 #5909 Liew, Caylan Phs Cross Country 6:29 20:09 34
47 #6231 Morrow, John Ridge 6:30 20:09
48 #4811 Appenzeller, Marc Mainland 6:30 20:10 35
49 #6229 Mikkilineni, Anil Ridge 6:30 20:11
50 #6350 Parker, Matthew Roxbury 6:30 20:12 36
51 #3442 Resnick, Jeff Cherry Hill HS West 6:31 20:12 37
52 #6432 Nizri, Dan Scotch Plains-Fa 6:31 20:15 38
53 #7278 Weekes, Grant 3420 6:32 20:16
54 #4610 Ng, Frankie Kearny High School 6:32 20:16
55 #5234 Pagsanjan, Arvid Monroe Township 6:32 20:17 39
56 #6429 Mahoney, Kyle Scotch Plains-Fa 6:32 20:17 40
57 #7422 Waddell, Colin Williamstown 6:32 20:18 41
58 #7244 Callahan, Dan 3420 6:33 20:19
59 #3060 Rus, Alex Bergen Catholic HS 6:33 20:21 42
60 #4813 Brennan, John Mainland 6:34 20:22 43
61 #4674 Charette, Keith Lacey 6:34 20:23 44
62 #6538 Lubinski, Robert Shawnee 6:34 20:24 45
63 #5907 Jankowski, Casey Phs Cross Country 6:35 20:26 46
64 #3058 Paladino, Chris Bergen Catholic HS 6:35 20:28 47
65 #6375 Buccigrossi, Vince St. Joe Met 6:36 20:28 48
66 #5564 Boyle, Patrick North Hunterdon 6:36 20:29 49
67 #3432 Dragani, Thomas Cherry Hill HS West 6:36 20:30 50
68 #6427 Kachalov, Max Scotch Plains-Fa 6:37 20:31 51
69 #4688 Waligroski, Garret Lacey 6:37 20:32 52
70 #4592 Esposito, Timothy Kearny High School 6:37 20:34
71 #6408 Brophy, Conor Bombers 6:38 20:35
72 #5570 Golon, Christopher North Hunterdon 6:38 20:36 53
73 #4818 Fein, Evan Mainland 6:39 20:39 54
74 #3066 Youssif, Daniel Bergen Catholic HS 6:39 20:39 55
75 #4077 Harshman, Sean Steinert 6:40 20:43 56
76 #5232 Mindur, Matt Monroe Township 6:41 20:44 57
77 #3061 Santana, Monte Bergen Catholic HS 6:41 20:44 58
78 #6439 Wheeler, Ryan Scotch Plains-Fa 6:41 20:45 59
79 #3033 Carney, Mike Bergen Catholic HS 6:41 20:45 60
80 #6333 Burtis, Ryan Roxbury 6:41 20:46 61
81 #7268 Paskhaver, Boris 3420 6:42 20:46
82 #4070 Bonacci, Andrew Steinert 6:42 20:49 62
83 #6534 King, Adam Shawnee 6:43 20:51 63
84 #5286 Heebner, Joe Montgomery 6:44 20:54 64
85 #3427 Boxer, Jason Cherry Hill HS West 6:44 20:54 65
86 #5919 Paolina, Carl Phs Cross Country 6:45 20:57 66
87 #6244 Tilson, Eric Ridge 6:46 20:59
88 #3031 Burkland, Rob Bergen Catholic HS 6:46 21:00 67
89 #4812 Bell, Max Mainland 6:47 21:02
90 #6387 Livingstone, James St. Joe Met 6:47 21:02 68
91 #6959 Pruchnik, Anthony Toms River East 6:47 21:02 69
92 #5578 Savarese, Kyle North Hunterdon 6:47 21:04 70
93 #6384 Gazzo, Anthony St. Joe Met 6:49 21:09 71
94 #6539 Lusher, Brian Shawnee 6:49 21:11 72
95 #5560 Ballance, William North Hunterdon 6:50 21:12 73
96 #7418 Oliver, Cliff Williamstown 6:50 21:12 74
97 #7021 Sippie, Tom Toms River South 6:50 21:13
98 #5278 Bilsky, DJ Montgomery 6:50 21:14 75
99 #6393 Petrocci, Anthony St. Joe Met 6:50 21:14 76
100 #5398 Bush, Justin Mor Knolls 6:51 21:16 77
101 #6342 Grossman, Kenneth Roxbury 6:52 21:18 78
102 #7010 DeRogatis, Andrew Toms River South 6:52 21:18
103 #5905 Emery, Brett Phs Cross Country 6:52 21:18 79
104 #6956 Paulovich, Nick Toms River East 6:52 21:19 80
105 #5914 McNally, Sean Phs Cross Country 6:52 21:20 81
106 #6336 Crowell, David Roxbury 6:55 21:27 82
107 #6418 Reyes, Oscar Bombers 6:56 21:30
108 #4086 Zimmer, George Steinert 6:56 21:30 83
109 #7242 Breitenbach, Erik 3420 6:56 21:31
110 #4074 Diefenbach, Kevin Steinert 6:56 21:31 84
111 #4080 Majkszak, Benjamin Steinert 6:57 21:34 85
112 #3425 Becica, Joseph Cherry Hill HS West 6:58 21:38 86
113 #4676 Colasurdo, Mark Lacey 6:58 21:39 87
114 #5921 Silva, Matt Phs Cross Country 6:59 21:39 88
115 #4599 Geraldo, Bruno Kearny High School 6:59 21:41
116 #7256 Hwang, Austin 3420 7:00 21:43
117 #5923 Smith, Jack Phs Cross Country 7:00 21:43 89
118 #6962 Ullrich, Matt Toms River East 7:01 21:48 90
119 #4821 Macaluso, Ryan Mainland 7:02 21:50
120 #5582 Wolferz, Richard North Hunterdon 7:02 21:51 91
121 #5565 Burke, William North Hunterdon 7:02 21:51 92
122 #7246 Chandrasekaran, Ka 3420 7:03 21:52
123 #5239 Sran, Gurpal Monroe Township 7:04 21:57 93
124 #6949 Frazee, Steven Toms River East 7:05 21:59 94
125 #5416 Wash, AJ Mor Knolls 7:05 22:01 95
126 #3049 Lee, Anthony Bergen Catholic HS 7:06 22:02 96
127 #7016 Masur, Patrick Toms River South 7:07 22:05
128 #3040 Fernandez, Justin Bergen Catholic HS 7:09 22:10
129 #6958 Perrone, Gabe Toms River East 7:09 22:11 97
130 #5399 Cangelosi, Bobby Mor Knolls 7:10 22:16 98
131 #4076 Fischer, Michael Steinert 7:11 22:18 99
132 #6352 Potters, David Roxbury 7:14 22:26 100
133 #7411 Craig, Brandon Williamstown 7:16 22:33 101
134 #3433 Duma, Raymond Cherry Hill HS West 7:17 22:36 102
135 #6941 Ackermann, Zachary Toms River East 7:19 22:44 103
136 #7012 Leonard, Brandon Toms River South 7:22 22:51
137 #5396 Beckmann, Joe Mor Knolls 7:22 22:53 104
138 #6419 Saddiqi, Abdur Bombers 7:23 22:55
139 #3047 Keanna, Christian Bergen Catholic HS 7:23 22:57
140 #5182 Matlock, Brandon Mlvl 7:24 22:59
141 #4815 DeCourcey, Michael Mainland 7:25 23:01
142 #5400 Chen, Neil Mor Knolls 7:25 23:02 105
143 #4824 Rabel, Steven Mainland 7:26 23:06
144 #6338 Donegan, Sean Roxbury 7:27 23:07 106
145 #5289 Jerzenski, Matthew Montgomery 7:27 23:08 107
146 #3044 Gallagher, Brian Bergen Catholic HS 7:30 23:18
147 #3549 Pietras, Mike Clearview 7:31 23:19
148 #5911 Maxcy, Pat Phs Cross Country 7:35 23:32
149 #3424 Balcavage, Tim Cherry Hill HS West 7:35 23:33
150 #6357 Theriault, Justin Roxbury 7:36 23:36
151 #5235 Patel, Parth Monroe Township 7:37 23:39 108
152 #5240 Suarez, Kyle Monroe Township 7:37 23:39 109
153 #4677 Darcy, Wes Lacey 7:39 23:46 110
154 #6353 Riegler, Don Roxbury 7:39 23:46
155 #3036 Conway, Jim Bergen Catholic HS 7:41 23:51
156 #6332 Arentowicz, Keith Roxbury 7:42 23:54
157 #6351 Pohida, Robert Roxbury 7:45 24:03
158 #6337 Czupyrna, James Roxbury 7:51 24:21
159 #5917 Murray, Aarron Phs Cross Country 8:01 24:53
160 #3430 Coyle, Ian Cherry Hill HS West 8:07 25:11
161 #5414 Skarbek, Nick Mor Knolls 8:08 25:14 111
162 #4685 Owens, Jerry Lacey 8:14 25:33 112
163 #5227 Farrah, Yusuf Monroe Township 8:14 25:34 113
164 #5186 Romanishin, Tyler Mlvl 8:19 25:49
165 #3038 Delli Veneri, Joe Bergen Catholic HS 9:05 28:11
166 #3055 Naso, Andrew Bergen Catholic HS 9:14 28:41
167 #6346 Levy, Marc Roxbury 9:35 29:45
168 #5190 Wilson, Jeremy Mlvl 10:36 32:54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:30:51.00
Average: 18:10.20
2 West Windsro Plainsboro 51 6 9 11 12 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:33:29.00
Average: 18:41.80
3 Mainland Regional High Sc 138 19 24 27 33 35 43 54
Total Time: 1:39:26.00
Average: 19:53.20
4 Williamstown 181 17 18 31 41 74 101
Total Time: 1:39:53.00
Average: 19:58.60
5 Cherry Hill HS West 204 23 29 37 50 65 86 102
Total Time: 1:41:26.00
Average: 20:17.20
6 Shawnee Boy's Cross Couny 206 10 16 45 63 72
Total Time: 1:40:07.00
Average: 20:01.40
7 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 208 20 38 40 51 59
Total Time: 1:41:09.00
Average: 20:13.80
8 Montgomery High School 216 21 26 30 64 75 107
Total Time: 1:41:34.00
Average: 20:18.80
9 Bergen Catholic HS 262 42 47 55 58 60 67 96
Total Time: 1:42:57.00
Average: 20:35.40
10 North Hunterdon High Scho 267 22 49 53 70 73 91 92
Total Time: 1:42:55.00
Average: 20:35.00
11 Saint Joseph H.S. Metuche 288 25 48 68 71 76
Total Time: 1:43:48.00
Average: 20:45.60
12 Roxbury 289 32 36 61 78 82 100 106
Total Time: 1:43:49.00
Average: 20:45.80
13 Phs Cross Country 306 34 46 66 79 81 88 89
Total Time: 1:44:10.00
Average: 20:50.00
14 Toms River East 361 28 69 80 90 94 97 103
Total Time: 1:46:07.00
Average: 21:13.40
15 Hamilton High School East 370 56 62 83 84 85 99
Total Time: 1:46:07.00
Average: 21:13.40
16 Lacey Township High Schoo 405 44 52 87 110 112
Total Time: 1:51:53.00
Average: 22:22.60
17 Monroe Township 406 39 57 93 108 109 113
Total Time: 1:50:16.00
Average: 22:03.20
18 Morris Knolls High School 479 77 95 98 104 105 111
Total Time: 1:51:28.00
Average: 22:17.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:24 PM 10/4/2008
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC JV - C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #7211 Dalrymple, Casey Ww-P North 5:50 18:06 1
2 #5335 Ems, Tyler Moorestown 5:53 18:17 2
3 #5388 Wilson, David Moorestown 5:57 18:28 3
4 #7221 O'Connell, Patrick Ww-P North 5:59 18:33 4
5 #4663 Rollins, Jared Kingsway 5:59 18:33 5
6 #7236 Washuta, Andrew Ww-P North 5:59 18:36 6
7 #4649 Menasion, Shawn Kingsway 6:01 18:40 7
8 #4647 Meader, Kyle Kingsway 6:01 18:40 8
9 #5321 Balch, Chris Moorestown 6:01 18:42 9
10 #5373 Samocki, Brett Moorestown 6:02 18:43 10
11 #4627 Cunningham, Jack Kingsway 6:06 18:55 11
12 #7214 Hackett, Matthew Ww-P North 6:06 18:55 12
13 #7216 Kaufman, John Ww-P North 6:07 19:00 13
14 #7222 O'Connell, Sean Ww-P North 6:07 19:00 14
15 #7238 Weng, Steve Ww-P North 6:08 19:03 15
16 #5359 Monaghan, Dylan Moorestown 6:10 19:07 16
17 #4638 Hudson, Erik Kingsway 6:10 19:07 17
18 #5348 Josephson, Andy Moorestown 6:10 19:09 18
19 #5372 Rothenberger, Paul Moorestown 6:11 19:11 19
20 #4307 Barbera, Tom Hopewell Valley 6:12 19:14 20
21 #6475 Ryba, Matt Seneca High School 6:13 19:17 21
22 #6075 Kambon, Ajamu Phs 6:13 19:19 22
23 #5379 Shipley, Jacob Moorestown 6:13 19:19
24 #5699 Nowicki, Geoff Notre Dame 6:14 19:20 23
25 #5358 Minnick, Zeppy Moorestown 6:16 19:26
26 #4633 Green, Marvin Kingsway 6:17 19:30 24
27 #4171 Narayan, Ashwin Hightstown 6:18 19:34 25
28 #5710 Sweeney, Kevin Notre Dame 6:20 19:40 26
29 #6066 Deutsch, Daniel Phs 6:22 19:45 27
30 #3952 Mahaskey, Mark Freehold Boro 6:22 19:47 28
31 #5739 O'Connor, James Ocean City HS 6:23 19:48
32 #4313 Frankel, Aaron Hopewell Valley 6:24 19:51 29
33 #4326 Toth, Joe Hopewell Valley 6:25 19:56 30
34 #6070 Hoffman, Eric Phs 6:26 19:57 31
35 #6464 Kliniewski, Rich Seneca High School 6:26 19:58 32
36 #5367 Regan, Connor Moorestown 6:26 19:59
37 #6079 Smart, Zaid Phs 6:27 20:01 33
38 #4640 Kehoe, Philip Kingsway 6:29 20:06 34
39 #5383 Thomas, Kevin Moorestown 6:29 20:07
40 #4162 Freedman, Darren Hightstown 6:31 20:14 35
41 #4973 Coughlan, Dillon Mendham High School 6:32 20:16 36
42 #5709 Sullivan, Matt Notre Dame 6:32 20:18 37
43 #6640 Staynings, Andrew Sphs 6:35 20:25 38
44 #5685 Foley, John Notre Dame 6:35 20:25 39
45 #5609 Grossman, Jon Northern Burlington 6:36 20:29 40
46 #5339 Fitzsimons, Brendo Moorestown 6:36 20:30
47 #4662 Rodney, Justin Kingsway 6:37 20:32
48 #5369 Reutsch, Brandon Moorestown 6:37 20:34
49 #4312 Fennelly, Matt Hopewell Valley 6:38 20:36 41
50 #7230 Sriram, Aparajit Ww-P North 6:38 20:36
51 #5679 Brunetto, Nick Notre Dame 6:39 20:38 42
52 #6720 Libbey, Thomas The Prep 6:39 20:39
53 #4172 Nash, Matt Hightstown 6:39 20:39 43
54 #4183 Vitabile, Steven Hightstown 6:39 20:40 44
55 #6454 Fullerton, Jeremy Seneca High School 6:40 20:42 45
56 #4993 Martin, Drew Mendham High School 6:40 20:43 46
57 #5001 Parker, Ryan Mendham High School 6:40 20:43 47
58 #5003 Rice, John Mendham High School 6:41 20:46 48
59 #5711 Tatum, Daniel Notre Dame 6:41 20:46 49
60 #4327 Wasserman, Noah Hopewell Valley 6:42 20:48 50
61 #5349 Kaiser, Troy Moorestown 6:43 20:51
62 #7220 Nakata, Mitsunobu Ww-P North 6:43 20:53
63 #4972 Chestone, Jeff Mendham High School 6:44 20:54 51
64 #5697 Mays, Tyler Notre Dame 6:44 20:55 52
65 #5340 Fowler, Chase Moorestown 6:45 20:57
66 #5618 Pham, Jerry Northern Burlington 6:45 20:58 53
67 #5729 Evans, Dustin Ocean City HS 6:47 21:02
68 #4625 Culbreath, Devon Kingsway 6:48 21:06
69 #5333 Eisen, Perry Moorestown 6:48 21:07
70 #7223 Robbins, Justin Ww-P North 6:48 21:08
71 #3618 Gleissner, Kyle Crhs 6:49 21:11 54
72 #4159 Ali, Matt Hightstown 6:50 21:13 55
73 #5684 Ferrie, John Notre Dame 6:50 21:14
74 #5610 Grossman, Matthew Northern Burlington 6:51 21:17 56
75 #3930 Centner, Carmine Freehold Boro 6:52 21:18 57
76 #3927 Ahern, Dylan Freehold Boro 6:54 21:25 58
77 #3621 House, Stephen Crhs 6:57 21:34 59
78 #6723 Nickels, Michael The Prep 6:58 21:36
79 #7226 Sankar, Akhil Ww-P North 6:58 21:39
80 #4168 Lee You, Justin Hightstown 6:59 21:40 60
81 #5689 Gee, Julian Notre Dame 7:00 21:44
82 #4321 Leonard, Greg Hopewell Valley 7:00 21:45 61
83 #5693 Haugen, Daniel Notre Dame 7:03 21:54
84 #5330 Cody, Bryce Moorestown 7:03 21:55
85 #5680 Dinwoodie, Craig Notre Dame 7:04 21:58
86 #5702 Ratsep, Nick Notre Dame 7:05 21:58
87 #4532 Wilson, Alex Jfk 7:09 22:10 62
88 #7192 Johnson, Ryan West Morris Central 7:09 22:12
89 #3615 Bagley, Jonathan Crhs 7:10 22:15 63
90 #4325 Thong, Jeremy Hopewell Valley 7:11 22:17 64
91 #6477 Scott, Jon Seneca High School 7:11 22:18 65
92 #5364 Plaut, Jon Moorestown 7:12 22:21
93 #4637 Howard, Ben Kingsway 7:12 22:22
94 #4503 Cappoli, Christian Jfk 7:13 22:25 66
95 #6631 Nguyen, Andrew Sphs 7:14 22:27 67
96 #4521 Ng, Gary Jfk 7:14 22:29 68
97 #5331 DerHagopian, Jake Moorestown 7:16 22:32
98 #4504 Claiborne, Isiah Jfk 7:17 22:36 69
99 #4509 DeStasio, Michael Jfk 7:17 22:37 70
100 #6612 Calderone, Julio Sphs 7:18 22:41 71
101 #4974 Durkin, Charlie Mendham High School 7:19 22:43 72
102 #4995 Medenbach, James Mendham High School 7:20 22:44 73
103 #7239 Ye, Derek Ww-P North 7:20 22:46
104 #5342 George, Christian Moorestown 7:22 22:51
105 #6713 Breitenstine, Alex The Prep 7:22 22:52
106 #3932 Chestnut, Chris Freehold Boro 7:23 22:56 74
107 #5695 Krankemann, Michae Notre Dame 7:26 23:03
108 #5703 Schladebeck, Chris Notre Dame 7:26 23:04
109 #5700 Orzol, Lee Notre Dame 7:26 23:06
110 #5606 Dombrowski, Brian Northern Burlington 7:27 23:08 75
111 #5008 Simio, Mike Mendham High School 7:27 23:09
112 #5011 Tozier, Zach Mendham High School 7:28 23:10
113 #7204 Ramirez, Steve West Morris Central 7:28 23:12
114 #5613 Konhaeuser, Christ Northern Burlington 7:29 23:15 76
115 #6060 Budline, Marcus Phs 7:30 23:16 77
116 #4653 O'Connell, Kevin Kingsway 7:30 23:16
117 #4666 Schweibenz, Brando Kingsway 7:32 23:23
118 #6618 Fonti, Darrec Sphs 7:32 23:25 78
119 #3960 Shen, Jerry Freehold Boro 7:36 23:35 79
120 #6452 Dravis, Zach Seneca High School 7:37 23:40 80
121 #4529 Tahzib, Aziz Jfk 7:37 23:40 81
122 #5691 Handrich, Sean Notre Dame 7:38 23:43
123 #6470 Morrison, James Seneca High School 7:39 23:44 82
124 #4983 Hoven, Tom Mendham High School 7:40 23:48
125 #7157 Heston, Fred WH B/G XC 7:40 23:49
126 #4620 Butcher, Mark Kingsway 7:43 23:57
127 #4528 Sawyer, Christophe Jfk 7:44 24:01 83
128 #4523 Pallino, Armand Jfk 7:46 24:07
129 #3938 Gillis, Max Freehold Boro 7:49 24:17 84
130 #7198 McCarthy, Sean West Morris Central 7:50 24:19
131 #3933 Dela Cruz, Ronald Freehold Boro 7:50 24:20 85
132 #7197 McArdle, Spencer West Morris Central 7:52 24:25
133 #3937 Gilboy, Matt Freehold Boro 7:55 24:34
134 #5678 Brereton, Gerard Notre Dame 7:57 24:40
135 #6616 Edridge, Glen Sphs 7:57 24:42 86
136 #5386 Webb, Billy Moorestown 7:59 24:48
137 #3622 Mitchell, Daniel Crhs 8:01 24:55 87
138 #5013 Zaro, Brit Mendham High School 8:02 24:57
139 #4994 McAvoy, Conor Mendham High School 8:04 25:03
140 #5738 McKelvey, Kyle Ocean City HS 8:05 25:07
141 #3950 Lizo, Nicholas Freehold Boro 8:06 25:10
142 #7234 Varty, Rohan Ww-P North 8:17 25:42
143 #5694 Holland, Paul Notre Dame 8:19 25:49
144 #6474 Rulan, Kyle Seneca High School 8:29 26:21 88
145 #5615 MacCaffrey, Chris Northern Burlington 8:58 27:49 89
146 #6443 Benowitz, James Seneca High School 9:06 28:14
147 #3943 Kenney, Craig Freehold Boro 9:25 29:14
148 #3625 Rhodes, Vaughn Crhs 9:31 29:33 90
149 #4524 Patel, Meet Jfk 9:31 29:34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 36 1 4 6 12 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:33:10.00
Average: 18:38.00
2 Moorestown High School 40 2 3 9 10 16 18 19
Total Time: 1:33:17.00
Average: 18:39.40
3 Kingsway High School 48 5 7 8 11 17 24 34
Total Time: 1:33:55.00
Average: 18:47.00
4 Notre Dame 167 23 26 37 39 42 49 52
Total Time: 1:40:21.00
Average: 20:04.20
5 Hopewell Valley 170 20 29 30 41 50 61 64
Total Time: 1:40:25.00
Average: 20:05.00
6 Princeton High School 190 22 27 31 33 77
Total Time: 1:42:18.00
Average: 20:27.60
7 Hightstown 202 25 35 43 44 55 60
Total Time: 1:42:20.00
Average: 20:28.00
8 Mendham High School 228 36 46 47 48 51 72 73
Total Time: 1:43:22.00
Average: 20:40.40
9 Seneca High School 243 21 32 45 65 80 82 88
Total Time: 1:45:55.00
Average: 21:11.00
10 Freehold Boro 296 28 57 58 74 79 84 85
Total Time: 1:49:01.00
Average: 21:48.20
11 Northern Burlington 300 40 53 56 75 76 89
Total Time: 1:49:07.00
Average: 21:49.40
12 John F. Kennedy Mem. H.S. 335 62 66 68 69 70 81 83
Total Time: 1:52:17.00
Average: 22:27.40
13 South Plainfield High Sch 340 38 67 71 78 86
Total Time: 1:53:40.00
Average: 22:44.00
14 Cumberland Regional H. S. 353 54 59 63 87 90
Total Time: 1:59:28.00
Average: 23:53.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:57 AM 10/4/2008
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 26 Boys 5k Run CC JV - E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #6892 Jones, Joel Lville 5:59 18:34
2 #4054 Jacobs, Brian Hmhs 6:00 18:36 1
3 #4053 Horton, William Hmhs 6:00 18:37 2
4 #4055 Malloy, Timothy Hmhs 6:15 19:23 3
5 #4062 Spinelli, Andrew Hmhs 6:18 19:33 4
6 #5494 Schwarz, Marty Newark Academy 6:19 19:36 5
7 #6288 Giesler, Mike Robbinsville 6:19 19:38 6
8 #6305 Virgie, Jack Robbinsville 6:20 19:40 7
9 #6327 Porsenna, Victor Roselle Catholic HS 6:21 19:42 8
10 #7405 Piro, Antonino Wildwood Catholic 6:25 19:54 9
11 #5022 Kuter, Norbert Metuchen 6:27 20:01
12 #4025 Daily, Alex Haddon Township 6:28 20:03
13 #5504 Deirmenjian, Max Newton High Schoool 6:29 20:06 10
14 #6319 Gora, Pat Roselle Catholic HS 6:29 20:07 11
15 #3095 Barlow, Matt Bga 6:29 20:09 12
16 #5895 Moyer, Ben Pennsville Memorial 6:31 20:14 13
17 #3713 Arreola, Cristian Delran High School 6:32 20:17 14
18 #3117 Ludwig, Chris Bga 6:32 20:18 15
19 #3114 Krehel, Mike Bga 6:33 20:19 16
20 #3131 Pytlonwany, Nick Bga 6:33 20:21 17
21 #3082 Orza, Reid 311 6:35 20:27 18
22 #6300 Mahoney, Michael Robbinsville 6:35 20:27 19
23 #5498 Willian, Matthew Newark Academy 6:35 20:28 20
24 #6873 Cerami-Nucci, Char Lville 6:36 20:28
25 #6295 Kurzeja, Andrew Robbinsville 6:37 20:32 21
26 #5505 Donovan, Sean Newton High Schoool 6:37 20:34 22
27 #5486 Li, Eric Newark Academy 6:38 20:35 23
28 #5427 Muilenburg, Matt Mountain Lakes 6:39 20:37 24
29 #3107 Derikito, Kyle Bga 6:39 20:40 25
30 #5595 Kozuma, Gento 2114 6:40 20:41 26
31 #5515 Lemon, Arrik Newton High Schoool 6:41 20:45 27
32 #6307 Woidill, Chris Robbinsville 6:43 20:50 28
33 #6937 Salz, Alex The Pingry School 6:43 20:51
34 #5507 Frolich, Brett Newton High Schoool 6:44 20:53 29
35 #6293 Huynh, Ben Robbinsville 6:44 20:55 30
36 #6314 DeLaurie, Mike Roselle Catholic HS 6:45 20:56 31
37 #5031 Taurone, Matt Metuchen 6:47 21:03
38 #5030 Szteinbaum, Jesse Metuchen 6:47 21:04
39 #4023 Agurkis, Chris Haddon Township 6:48 21:08
40 #4742 Miciak, Joe Lenape Valley 6:49 21:08 32
41 #5517 Nappa, Chris Newton High Schoool 6:49 21:11 33
42 #5893 Kunz, Bryan Pennsville Memorial 6:50 21:12 34
43 #4058 Oswald, Whitten Hmhs 6:52 21:20 35
44 #7444 Wojick, Sam Woodstown 6:53 21:21 36
45 #5509 Gerdes, Rich Newton High Schoool 6:54 21:24 37
46 #6289 Gross, Evan Robbinsville 6:54 21:24 38
47 #7430 Colubriale, Nichol Woodstown 6:54 21:27 39
48 #5518 Noggle, Lincoln Newton High Schoool 6:56 21:30 40
49 #3134 Rich, Kyle Bga 6:56 21:32 41
50 #2887 Ellis, Matthew Schalick 6:57 21:33 42
51 #2931 Kilburg, Joe AL Johnson 6:59 21:40
52 #7437 Loper, Richard Woodstown 7:00 21:44 43
53 #4052 Horton, Patrick Hmhs 7:01 21:47 44
54 #3175 North, Dylan Blair 2008 7:01 21:47 45
55 #5513 Kelly, Thomas Newton High Schoool 7:02 21:50
56 #3084 Robinson, Jon 311 7:02 21:51 46
57 #3714 Cantor, Matt Delran High School 7:03 21:54 47
58 #3726 Seville, Jordan Delran High School 7:04 21:55 48
59 #4732 Duenskie, Matt Lenape Valley 7:04 21:58 49
60 #6328 Quaglia, Nicholas Roselle Catholic HS 7:05 21:58 50
61 #4049 Bellman, Gregory Hmhs 7:05 22:01 51
62 #3100 Bosworth, Mike Bga 7:06 22:03 52
63 #3728 Zorn, Austin Delran High School 7:06 22:04 53
64 #3163 Huang, Sam Blair 2008 7:07 22:07 54
65 #7400 Metzler, Greg Wildwood Catholic 7:08 22:09 55
66 #5520 Skaleski, Joe Newton High Schoool 7:08 22:09
67 #4730 Cowing, Kyle Lenape Valley 7:09 22:12 56
68 #3086 Santen, Martin 311 7:10 22:14 57
69 #4045 Tyrell, Gerard Haddon Township 7:10 22:16
70 #6315 DiPaola, Danny Roselle Catholic HS 7:10 22:16 58
71 #3068 Alex, Jeff 311 7:11 22:20 59
72 #4745 Quan, Kevin Lenape Valley 7:12 22:20 60
73 #5590 Eck, Timothy 2114 7:12 22:21 61
74 #6320 Howard, James Roselle Catholic HS 7:12 22:22 62
75 #3089 Sicard, Olivier 311 7:12 22:22 63
76 #3140 Triggs, Dylan Bga 7:13 22:23
77 #3105 DeFino, Joe Bga 7:13 22:23
78 #5600 Tosoni, Travis 2114 7:13 22:23 64
79 #7434 Johnson, Garrick Woodstown 7:14 22:28 65
80 #3109 Grinthal, Chris Bga 7:15 22:29
81 #7402 Neenhold, Chris Wildwood Catholic 7:15 22:30 66
82 #5511 Johnson, Shane Newton High Schoool 7:15 22:32
83 #5763 Garcia, Fernando Oratory 7:16 22:32
84 #5902 White, Richard Pennsville Memorial 7:16 22:35 67
85 #6774 Tropp, Andrew St. Joseph Hamm 7:17 22:36 68
86 #2898 Redka, Louis Schalick 7:17 22:37 69
87 #5429 Rappleye, Ted Mountain Lakes 7:17 22:37 70
88 #3128 Petrone, Sam Bga 7:18 22:39
89 #5765 Hamilton, Nicholas Oratory 7:18 22:39
90 #2936 Seaver, Alec AL Johnson 7:18 22:39
91 #4953 Clave, Lloyd McNair Academic 7:18 22:40
92 #2893 Jespersen, Scott Schalick 7:18 22:40 71
93 #6763 Hogan, Billy St. Joseph Hamm 7:19 22:41 72
94 #3795 Mulqueen, Sean Dunellen 7:19 22:44
95 #3159 Harvey, Chris Blair 2008 7:20 22:47 73
96 #3160 Herbol, Henry Blair 2008 7:21 22:48 74
97 #2884 Dibiaso, Brent Schalick 7:21 22:50 75
98 #6773 Tosti, TJ St. Joseph Hamm 7:21 22:50 76
99 #4024 bayruns, john Haddon Township 7:21 22:50
100 #3796 Retenberg, Chris Dunellen 7:22 22:54
101 #3116 LaPorta, Pat Bga 7:24 22:57
102 #4110 Huff, Ryan Henry Hudson 7:24 22:58
103 #6310 Belluscio, Andrew Roselle Catholic HS 7:24 22:58 77
104 #5421 Castan, Cameron Mountain Lakes 7:25 23:03 78
105 #5771 O'Brien, Justin Oratory 7:26 23:03
106 #4864 Shipton, Dave Maple Shade 7:27 23:08
107 #5489 Pellicane, Michael Newark Academy 7:28 23:10 79
108 #5025 Ma, Job Metuchen 7:28 23:12
109 #4737 Isherwood, Andrew Lenape Valley 7:29 23:13 80
110 #3797 Turlip, Justin Dunellen 7:29 23:14
111 #5050 earl, greg Middlesex 7:29 23:14
112 #6759 Curtis, Ryan St. Joseph Hamm 7:30 23:17 81
113 #5516 Lovelace, Ryan Newton High Schoool 7:31 23:19
114 #6772 Torres, Kevin St. Joseph Hamm 7:31 23:21 82
115 #6765 Kraus, Andrew St. Joseph Hamm 7:32 23:22 83
116 #6940 Xiao, Edward The Pingry School 7:34 23:29
117 #3188 Timken, Eric Blair 2008 7:37 23:38 84
118 #3177 Park, Greg Blair 2008 7:38 23:43 85
119 #5423 Dewing, Alexander Mountain Lakes 7:39 23:45 86
120 #6930 McMahon, Tanner The Pingry School 7:40 23:49
121 #3189 Ting, Terence Blair 2008 7:40 23:49 87
122 #5048 cirone, tom Middlesex 7:40 23:49
123 #5428 Pearl, Brian Mountain Lakes 7:41 23:53 88
124 #5485 Lara, Matthew Newark Academy 7:44 24:00 89
125 #5481 Doobin, Michael Newark Academy 7:44 24:01 90
126 #4106 DaMore, Frank Henry Hudson 7:46 24:07
127 #6925 Iyengar, Arvind The Pingry School 7:47 24:11
128 #5592 Garofalo, Robert 2114 7:50 24:18 91
129 #3190 Tsai, Kevein Blair 2008 7:52 24:26
130 #3097 Bisda, Jay Bga 7:53 24:29
131 #7398 Malinowski, Thomas Wildwood Catholic 7:54 24:32 92
132 #5418 Alberts, Michael Mountain Lakes 7:55 24:34 93
133 #6895 Kortepether, Luke Lville 7:57 24:41
134 #4111 Montanino, Mike Henry Hudson 7:58 24:44
135 #5318 White, David Moorestown Friends 7:58 24:45
136 #2925 Conrad, Ryan AL Johnson 8:02 24:56
137 #3093 Alicantte, Poalo Bga 8:02 24:58
138 #2890 Garcia, Andrew Schalick 8:04 25:02 94
139 #5876 Howell, Josh Pghs 8:05 25:06
140 #5900 Singh, Amandeep Pennsville Memorial 8:05 25:07 95
141 #3098 Blanchfield, Brend Bga 8:06 25:10
142 #5892 Hans, Aaron Pennsville Memorial 8:08 25:15 96
143 #7403 Neville, Graham Wildwood Catholic 8:09 25:19 97
144 #5885 Smith, Jerold Pghs 8:11 25:23
145 #6284 Bell, Thomas Robbinsville 8:12 25:26
146 #2903 Viscusi, Louis Schalick 8:12 25:28 98
147 #5878 Jefferson, Wanye Pghs 8:21 25:57
148 #7438 Murphy, Conner Woodstown 8:23 26:02 99
149 #2928 Funk, Dennis AL Johnson 8:23 26:03
150 #5422 Danzi, Peter Mountain Lakes 8:26 26:12 100
151 #5901 Weigel, Frank Pennsville Memorial 8:26 26:12 101
152 #2888 Fairchild, Vincent Schalick 8:29 26:19 102
153 #3139 Sotelo, Anthony Bga 8:32 26:30
154 #5512 Keebler, Ian Newton High Schoool 8:37 26:45
155 #7441 Paolizzi, Nicholas Woodstown 8:44 27:07 103
156 #5584 Castner, Evan 2114 8:49 27:24 104
157 #4856 Gibau, Nick Maple Shade 8:51 27:30
158 #3074 Koehne, Thomas 311 8:52 27:33 105
159 #3096 Baum, Chris Bga 8:54 27:39
160 #5053 malt, jeff Middlesex 9:09 28:25
161 #3103 Cicere, James Bga 9:13 28:37
162 #3722 Lawrence, Shaquill Delran High School 9:24 29:11 106
163 #6294 Killeen, Dan Robbinsville 9:29 29:26
164 #3101 Brandenburg, Don Bga 9:38 29:54
165 #5588 Cure, Eduardo 2114 9:41 30:03 107
166 #7431 Goldberg, Sam Woodstown 9:57 30:54 108
167 #3132 Rasbury, Neil Bga 9:59 30:59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddonfield Memorial 45 1 2 3 4 35 44 51
Total Time: 1:37:29.00
Average: 19:29.80
2 Robbinsville High School 81 6 7 19 21 28 30 38
Total Time: 1:41:07.00
Average: 20:13.40
3 Bishop George Ahr High sc 85 12 15 16 17 25 41 52
Total Time: 1:41:47.00
Average: 20:21.40
4 Newton High Schoool 121 10 22 27 29 33 37 40
Total Time: 1:43:29.00
Average: 20:41.80
5 Roselle Catholic HS 158 8 11 31 50 58 62 77
Total Time: 1:44:59.00
Average: 20:59.80
6 Newark Academy Cross Coun 216 5 20 23 79 89 90
Total Time: 1:47:49.00
Average: 21:33.80
7 Bernards High School 243 18 46 57 59 63 105
Total Time: 1:49:14.00
Average: 21:50.80
8 Delran High School 268 14 47 48 53 106
Total Time: 1:55:21.00
Average: 23:04.20
9 Lenape Valley Regional H. 277 32 49 56 60 80
Total Time: 1:50:51.00
Average: 22:10.20
10 Woodstown High School 282 36 39 43 65 99 103 108
Total Time: 1:53:02.00
Average: 22:36.40
11 Pennsville Memorial 305 13 34 67 95 96 101
Total Time: 1:54:23.00
Average: 22:52.60
12 Wildwood Catholic 319 9 55 66 92 97
Total Time: 1:54:24.00
Average: 22:52.80
13 Blair 2008 330 45 54 73 74 84 85 87
Total Time: 1:53:07.00
Average: 22:37.40
14 Mountain Lakes 346 24 70 78 86 88 93 100
Total Time: 1:53:55.00
Average: 22:47.00
15 North Warren Regional 346 26 61 64 91 104 107
Total Time: 1:57:07.00
Average: 23:25.40
16 A.P. Schalick High School 351 42 69 71 75 94 98 102
Total Time: 1:54:42.00
Average: 22:56.40
17 St. Joseph Hammonton 379 68 72 76 81 82 83
Total Time: 1:54:45.00
Average: 22:57.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:49 PM 10/4/2008
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4452 Eldershaw, Brandon Jmhs 5:57 11:50 1
2 #3367 Lynch, Aiden Cherokee 5:58 11:52 2
3 #6950 Gordon, Ryan Toms River East 6:00 11:55 3
4 #6147 Knipper, Sam Randolph 6:00 11:56 4
5 #6215 Gibbons, Tyler Ridge 6:01 11:56 5
6 #4200 Kaletski, Adam Hillsborough 6:03 12:01 6
7 #6378 Cozza, Santino St. Joe Met 6:03 12:02 7
8 #3526 Zapcic, Scott Cba 6:03 12:02 8
9 #3497 Miller, Joe Cba 6:04 12:04 9
10 #3485 Lippert, Conrad Cba 6:07 12:09 10
11 #6146 Knipper, Jon Randolph 6:07 12:09 11
12 #7294 Carville, David Westfield High S 6:08 12:12 12
13 #7333 Leahy, Jack Westfield High S 6:08 12:12 13
14 #6396 Sprenger, Luke St. Joe Met 6:09 12:12 14
15 #3383 Venanzi, Matt Cherokee 6:11 12:17 15
16 #6225 Lefler, Josh Ridge 6:11 12:17 16
17 #6599 Rogers, Sean South Brunswick 6:13 12:20 17
18 #5279 Blumenthal, Kyle Montgomery 6:13 12:22 18
19 #3365 Hornung, William Cherokee 6:13 12:22 19
20 #7331 Kirna, John Westfield High S 6:14 12:24 20
21 #6582 Dempsey, Brendan South Brunswick 6:15 12:25 21
22 #4397 Vanacore, Christop Hunterdon Central 6:17 12:29 22
23 #3372 Moorhouse, Andrew Cherokee 6:18 12:30 23
24 #7004 Walker, Michael Toms River North 6:18 12:31 24
25 #6576 Boley, Daniel South Brunswick 6:20 12:35 25
26 #4198 Hudak, David Hillsborough 6:22 12:38 26
27 #3474 Gorman, Tim Cba 6:22 12:40 27
28 #6989 Pantangelo, Mark Toms River North 6:22 12:40 28
29 #4193 Esposito, Alexande Hillsborough 6:23 12:40 29
30 #4190 Demchik, David Hillsborough 6:23 12:41 30
31 #3500 Mullen, TJ Cba 6:24 12:43 31
32 #3826 Moore, Robert Ebhs 6:25 12:45 32
33 #6573 Balavijayan, Tilak South Brunswick 6:25 12:45 33
34 #3480 Kelly, George Cba 6:27 12:49 34
35 #3489 Mauro, Chris Cba 6:27 12:49 35
36 #4194 Gambogi, Craig Hillsborough 6:27 12:50 36
37 #6239 Scaglione, Andrew Ridge 6:28 12:52 37
38 #3455 Cabrita, Ryan Cba 6:29 12:52
39 #4396 Testa, Daniel Hunterdon Central 6:29 12:53 38
40 #3802 Belzer, Benjamin Ebhs 6:29 12:53 39
41 #3832 Roeder, William Ebhs 6:30 12:55 40
42 #4448 Cortes, Gino Jmhs 6:30 12:55 41
43 #6167 Shuster, Harrison Randolph 6:32 12:58 42
44 #3386 Yang, Andrew Cherokee 6:34 13:02 43
45 #6250 Wachenfeld, Bradle Ridge 6:34 13:03 44
46 #4197 Hamersky, Christop Hillsborough 6:35 13:04 45
47 #7385 York, Tim Westfield High S 6:36 13:07 46
48 #3235 Cirasa, Matt Bridgewater Raritan 6:36 13:07 47
49 #7374 Tarlow, Evan Westfield High S 6:36 13:07 48
50 #4355 Canterberry, Tyler Hunterdon Central 6:36 13:08 49
51 #6654 Diexler, Kurt Southern Regional 6:37 13:08 50
52 #3831 Resch, Benjamin Ebhs 6:39 13:13 51
53 #3385 Wallace, David Cherokee 6:39 13:13 52
54 #7325 Ingram, Kevin Westfield High S 6:39 13:14 53
55 #4439 Avino, Stephen Jmhs 6:40 13:15 54
56 #6166 Schwarz, Billy Randolph 6:41 13:16 55
57 #6605 Sonatore, Justin South Brunswick 6:41 13:17 56
58 #6646 Adams, Steven Southern Regional 6:41 13:17 57
59 #6951 Gray, Ryan Toms River East 6:42 13:19 58
60 #7005 Wilk, Nicholas Toms River North 6:43 13:20 59
61 #6595 Paradowski, Matthe South Brunswick 6:44 13:22 60
62 #3373 Moorhouse, Mark Cherokee 6:46 13:26 61
63 #3415 Russ, Tyler cherry hill east 6:46 13:26 62
64 #7341 Mebane, Peter Westfield High S 6:48 13:30 63
65 #3510 Rodio, Matt Cba 6:48 13:31
66 #4201 Lepre, Christopher Hillsborough 6:48 13:31 64
67 #5276 Atanda, Corey Montgomery 6:49 13:33 65
68 #6983 Lidlo, George Toms River North 6:50 13:35 66
69 #6134 Catizone, Dan Randolph 6:50 13:35 67
70 #5283 Coletti, Paul Montgomery 6:50 13:36 68
71 #7348 Oster, Kevin Westfield High S 6:51 13:36
72 #4465 Meyer, Ben Jmhs 6:51 13:37 69
73 #3499 Moresco, James Cba 6:53 13:41
74 #6680 Tront, Joe Southern Regional 6:54 13:43 70
75 #5299 Okada, Kai Montgomery 6:54 13:43 71
76 #7380 West, Steven Westfield High S 6:55 13:44
77 #7309 Edwards, Tommy Westfield High S 6:55 13:44
78 #4196 Griffo, Christophe Hillsborough 6:56 13:47
79 #6954 Kellum, Brian Toms River East 6:57 13:50 72
80 #6388 Lubowicki, Edward St. Joe Met 6:58 13:50 73
81 #6209 Burns, Patrick Ridge 6:58 13:51 74
82 #6649 Bayer, Ayrton Southern Regional 6:58 13:51 75
83 #6227 Liao, Larry Ridge 6:59 13:52 76
84 #3525 Wojcieszek, Matt Cba 6:59 13:53
85 #4395 Stankus, Michael Hunterdon Central 7:00 13:56 77
86 #7313 Flood, Greg Westfield High S 7:01 13:56
87 #3404 green, adam cherry hill east 7:02 13:58 78
88 #3233 Bertram, Ray Bridgewater Raritan 7:04 14:02 79
89 #4211 Rudich, Jason Hillsborough 7:04 14:03
90 #6175 Wagner, Steven Randolph 7:05 14:04 80
91 #7323 Hogge, Will Westfield High S 7:05 14:05
92 #7361 Ricardo, Justin Westfield High S 7:05 14:05
93 #5293 Maslanka, Chris Montgomery 7:06 14:06 81
94 #6251 Wang, Hao Kun Ridge 7:06 14:07 94 #6251 Wang, Hao Kun Ridge 7:06 14:07 82
95 #4192 Dunne, Jameson Hillsborough 7:06 14:08
96 #3405 Helfand, Ben cherry hill east 7:07 14:09 83
97 #6238 Russak, Daniel Ridge 7:07 14:10
98 #3389 Beatty, Russell cherry hill east 7:08 14:12 84
99 #3842 Sweet, Jonathan Ebhs 7:09 14:13 85
100 #7305 Doles, Brian Westfield High S 7:10 14:14
101 #4370 Koontz, Charles Hunterdon Central 7:10 14:14 86
102 #3244 Grundleger, Zachar Bridgewater Raritan 7:10 14:15 87
103 #6240 Schraer, Sam Ridge 7:10 14:15
104 #7292 Brennan, Casey Westfield High S 7:11 14:16
105 #3240 Erhardt, Ed Bridgewater Raritan 7:12 14:19 88
106 #6220 Howard, Ryan Ridge 7:12 14:19
107 #7308 Dyer, Patrick Westfield High S 7:13 14:20
108 #4472 Orlando, Brennan Jmhs 7:13 14:21 89
109 #3378 Ptaszenski, Albert Cherokee 7:14 14:22
110 #6988 McDonnell, Brendan Toms River North 7:14 14:23 90
111 #3253 Moody, Pat Bridgewater Raritan 7:15 14:24 91
112 #5292 Liu, Austin Montgomery 7:15 14:25 92
113 #6657 Geary, Grant Southern Regional 7:15 14:25 93
114 #6397 VonOhlen, Michael St. Joe Met 7:16 14:27 94
115 #5307 Witanek, Rob Colby Montgomery 7:17 14:29 95
116 #5179 Garrison, Chris Mlvl 7:18 14:30
117 #4704 Dannenfelser, Nick Lenape High School 7:18 14:30
118 #3491 McCarron, Pat Cba 7:18 14:31
119 #3481 LaForgia, Thomas Cba 7:18 14:31
120 #3396 Cooper, Robert cherry hill east 7:19 14:33 96
121 #3476 Hanley, John Cba 7:20 14:34
122 #3245 Hersh, Ian Bridgewater Raritan 7:20 14:35 97
123 #3502 Nerney, Bill Cba 7:20 14:35
124 #4360 France, Ethan Hunterdon Central 7:21 14:36 98
125 #3406 Ianarelli, Zackary cherry hill east 7:22 14:38 99
126 #6205 Ascolese, Frank Ridge 7:22 14:39
127 #3437 Leyh, Christopher Cherry Hill HS West 7:24 14:42
128 #4371 Lehrer, Joshua Hunterdon Central 7:24 14:43 100
129 #4442 Brockman, Cody Jmhs 7:25 14:45 101
130 #7355 Qin, Jason Westfield High S 7:25 14:45
131 #7327 Kelley, James Westfield High S 7:26 14:46
132 #3374 Morace, Mark Cherokee 7:26 14:46
133 #3843 Teicher, Ross Ebhs 7:26 14:46 102
134 #6960 Scala, Ralph Toms River East 7:26 14:47 103
135 #5178 Fitzhenley, George Mlvl 7:30 14:55
136 #3238 Decker, Steve Bridgewater Raritan 7:30 14:55 104
137 #6672 Reilly, John Southern Regional 7:35 15:04 105
138 #6171 Strebel, David Randolph 7:35 15:05 106
139 #3803 Berger, Maksim Ebhs 7:36 15:06 107
140 #3801 Anouna, James Ebhs 7:39 15:11
141 #6137 Chan, Winfield Randolph 7:39 15:13
142 #6394 Pychewicz, Richard St. Joe Met 7:43 15:21 108
143 #4450 Danski, Zack Jmhs 7:45 15:24 109
144 #7383 Wolf, Danny Westfield High S 7:47 15:27
145 #6211 Connolly, Adam Ridge 7:47 15:28
146 #3355 Adams, Matt Cherokee 7:50 15:34
147 #4712 Montague, Tyler Lenape High School 7:52 15:37
148 #6671 Rana, Morgan Southern Regional 7:52 15:38 110
149 #6947 Fischer, Kevin Toms River East 7:52 15:38 111
150 #6212 Eng, Derek Ridge 7:52 15:38
151 #3519 Tagliaferro, Chris Cba 7:57 15:48
152 #6395 Ravino, Anthony St. Joe Met 8:01 15:56 112
153 #3465 Einwechter, Zach Cba 8:02 15:58
154 #6249 VonBargen, Matthew Ridge 8:02 15:58
155 #7379 Wegbreit, Jake Westfield High S 8:10 16:14
156 #6984 Lipnick, Matt Toms River North 8:11 16:16 113
157 #6383 Gallagher, Dylan St. Joe Met 8:12 16:17 114
158 #3379 Roether, Zach Cherokee 8:12 16:18
159 #6999 Sumeet, Jain Toms River North 8:12 16:19 115
160 #6223 Kirby, Sean Ridge 8:15 16:24
161 #3422 Aliferov, Edgar Cherry Hill HS West 8:15 16:24
162 #4719 Simpson, Chris Lenape High School 8:16 16:25
163 #4210 Rath, Timothy Hillsborough 8:16 16:25
164 #7298 Cheung, Wilson Westfield High S 8:20 16:34
165 #3237 Critchlow, Colin Bridgewater Raritan 8:29 16:52
166 #3487 Mancuso, Anthony Cba 8:35 17:03
167 #6213 Falzon, Greg Ridge 8:38 17:10
168 #7318 Goldfarb, Zach Westfield High S 8:43 17:19
169 #4453 Foerschl, Sean Jmhs 8:47 17:28
170 #4457 Kalash, Andrew Jmhs 9:34 19:01
171 #3511 Rodriguez, Ariel Cba 9:40 19:14
172 #5561 Black, Daniel North Hunterdon 10:01 19:54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers Academ 85 8 9 10 27 31 34 35
Total Time: 1:01:38.00
Average: 12:19.60
2 Cherokee 102 2 15 19 23 43 52 61
Total Time: 1:02:03.00
Average: 12:24.60
3 Hillsborough High School 127 6 26 29 30 36 45 64
Total Time: 1:02:50.00
Average: 12:34.00
4 Westfield High School 139 12 13 20 46 48 53 63
Total Time: 1:03:02.00
Average: 12:36.40
5 South Brunswick 152 17 21 25 33 56 60
Total Time: 1:03:22.00
Average: 12:40.40
6 Ridge 176 5 16 37 44 74 76 82
Total Time: 1:03:59.00
Average: 12:47.80
7 Randolph 179 4 11 42 55 67 80 106
Total Time: 1:03:54.00
Average: 12:46.80
8 East Brunswick High Schoo 247 32 39 40 51 85 102 107
Total Time: 1:05:59.00
Average: 13:11.80
9 Jackson Memorial High Sch 254 1 41 54 69 89 101 109
Total Time: 1:05:58.00
Average: 13:11.60
10 Toms River North 267 24 28 59 66 90 113 115
Total Time: 1:06:29.00
Average: 13:17.80
11 Hunterdon Central 272 22 38 49 77 86 98 100
Total Time: 1:06:40.00
Average: 13:20.00
12 Saint Joseph H.S. Metuche 296 7 14 73 94 108 112 114
Total Time: 1:07:52.00
Average: 13:34.40
13 Montgomery High School 303 18 65 68 71 81 92 95
Total Time: 1:07:20.00
Average: 13:28.00
14 Southern Regional 345 50 57 70 75 93 105 110
Total Time: 1:08:24.00
Average: 13:40.80
15 Toms River East 347 3 58 72 103 111
Total Time: 1:09:29.00
Average: 13:53.80
16 Bridgewater Raritan 392 47 79 87 88 91 97 104
Total Time: 1:10:07.00
Average: 14:01.40
17 cherry hill east 403 62 78 83 84 96 99
Total Time: 1:10:18.00
Average: 14:03.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:54 PM 10/4/2008
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 11 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #6533 Herr, Connor Shawnee 5:39 11:13 1
2 #5745 Goldfarb, Jonathan Ocean Twp. 5:44 11:24 2
3 #4975 Ehmann, Peter Mendham High School 5:48 11:32 3
4 #6543 Murray, Peter Shawnee 5:54 11:44 4
5 #4969 Barry, Chris Mendham High School 6:03 12:01 5
6 #4981 Gorman, Gerald Mendham High School 6:04 12:04 6
7 #5757 Rant, Craig Ocean Twp. 6:10 12:15 7
8 #7219 Lee, Daniel Ww-P North 6:10 12:16
9 #4665 Sanchez, Manuel Kingsway 6:12 12:20 8
10 #3538 Anthony, Jonathan Clearview 6:14 12:23
11 #6084 Vasseur, Tim Phs 6:16 12:27
12 #5346 Inglis, Jack Moorestown 6:17 12:29 9
13 #5748 Kremler, Robert Ocean Twp. 6:17 12:29 10
14 #6531 Gilligan, Jack Shawnee 6:17 12:29 11
15 #5937 Parker, Bobby Pinelands Region 6:17 12:30 12
16 #6489 Yeamans, Kevin Seneca High School 6:18 12:30 13
17 #7082 Brakewood, Harry 3218 6:18 12:31
18 #6805 Mandelbaum, Andrew Summit High School 6:19 12:33 14
19 #5215 Rugenstein, Kerry Monmouth 6:19 12:34
20 #6071 Hoffman, Matt Phs 6:20 12:34
21 #5000 Papili, Kevin Mendham High School 6:20 12:35 15
22 #4258 McMullen, Jason Holmdel High School 6:20 12:36 16
23 #6473 Onorato, Andy Seneca High School 6:21 12:37 17
24 #8014 Fodor, Travis Holmdel High School 6:21 12:37 18
25 #4623 Cooke, Tom Kingsway 6:21 12:37 19
26 #5360 Nece, Evan Moorestown 6:23 12:41 20
27 #6796 Gunther, Daniel Summit High School 6:25 12:44 21
28 #5368 Renzi, Vincent Moorestown 6:25 12:44 22
29 #4501 Uranyi, Kevin JTHS 6:25 12:45
30 #5353 Lentz, Gavin Moorestown 6:25 12:45 23
31 #6348 Magi, Christopher Roxbury 6:25 12:45
32 #3544 Dole, Timothy Clearview 6:26 12:46
33 #7087 Donnelly, Kevin 3218 6:26 12:47
34 #5939 Potoski, Hunter Pinelands Region 6:26 12:48 24
35 #4984 Ilnitzki, Steve Mendham High School 6:27 12:49 25
36 #6077 Petrovic, Kevin Phs 6:27 12:49
37 #6536 Lampe, Ben Shawnee 6:28 12:51 26
38 #4997 Metzler, Robert Mendham High School 6:28 12:51 27
39 #6459 Hotz, Bryan Seneca High School 6:29 12:52 28
40 #6547 Zurzola, Joe Shawnee 6:31 12:57 29
41 #4929 Yuksel, Hakan Huskies 6:32 12:59
42 #8011 Chou-Ren, Daway Holmdel High School 6:32 12:59 30
43 #5835 Nuccio, Joseph Paul Vi-Haddonfield 6:34 13:03
44 #7181 Palmer, Phillip 4319 6:37 13:09
45 #2971 Rosenstein, Jason Allentown H. S. 6:37 13:09
46 #6802 Kennedy, Sean Summit High School 6:38 13:10 31
47 #5826 Gallagher, Peter Paul Vi-Haddonfield 6:38 13:11
48 #5345 Hendrickson, Andre Moorestown 6:39 13:13 32
49 #6803 Lawrence, Frank Summit High School 6:39 13:14 33
50 #5751 Lomet, Scott Ocean Twp. 6:40 13:14 34
51 #5327 Cain, Mitchell Moorestown 6:40 13:15 35
52 #6610 Bors, Ryan Sphs 6:41 13:17
53 #4909 Donahue, Casey Huskies 6:44 13:22
54 #6180 Cascio, Frank Raritan High School 6:44 13:23
55 #5752 Mac Neille, Matt Ocean Twp. 6:45 13:24 36
56 #7526 Concaluo, Christia Wayne Hills 6:45 13:25 37
57 #6793 Fiorito, Alex Summit High School 6:46 13:27 38
58 #7561 Shidfar, Jonathan Wayne Hills 6:48 13:30 39
59 #7020 Newman, Robert Toms River South 6:48 13:31
60 #4270 Simuor, Anthony Holmdel High School 6:48 13:31 40
61 #6442 Adams, Tyler Seneca High School 6:49 13:32 41
62 #4276 Thakker, Neil Holmdel High School 6:49 13:32 42
63 #8010 Choie, Mike Holmdel High School 6:49 13:33 43
64 #2952 Herrighty, Ian Allentown H. S. 6:49 13:33
65 #5616 Molnar, Matthew Northern Burlington 6:50 13:34
66 #5378 Sheehan, Dan Moorestown 6:51 13:36 44
67 #6806 Paytas, Shea Summit High School 6:51 13:36 45
68 #6463 Kliniewski, Kevin Seneca High School 6:53 13:41 46
69 #4255 Lu, Bowen Holmdel High School 6:54 13:44 47
70 #4628 Everton, Tyler Kingsway 6:55 13:44 48
71 #5746 Jones, Taylor Ocean Twp. 6:56 13:47 49
72 #7531 Diamond, Justin Wayne Hills 6:56 13:47 50
73 #3931 Chehanske, Mike Freehold Boro 6:56 13:48 51
74 #5927 Burr, Dakota Pinelands Region 6:57 13:49 52
75 #5928 Coffin, Nate Pinelands Region 6:57 13:49 53
76 #7155 Greenwald, Christo WH B/G XC 6:59 13:52 54
77 #7143 Balog, Troy WH B/G XC 6:59 13:52 55
78 #5361 O'Dea, Michael Moorestown 7:01 13:57
79 #4979 Freda, Alex Mendham High School 7:02 13:59 56
80 #6194 Pearson, Tim Raritan High School 7:03 14:00
81 #5823 Bretschneider, Tim Paul Vi-Haddonfield 7:03 14:01
82 #5940 Ryan, James Pinelands Region 7:03 14:01 57
83 #4262 Nathan, Vinay Holmdel High School 7:06 14:07
84 #7543 Jimenez, Dallas Wayne Hills 7:08 14:11 58
85 #7554 Peschei, Eric Wayne Hills 7:09 14:12 59
86 #4652 Nelson, Jalil Kingsway 7:09 14:13 60
87 #5218 Wright, Keith Monmouth 7:10 14:14
88 #5683 Elliot, David Notre Dame 7:11 14:17
89 #7188 Zuzulock, Evan 4319 7:11 14:17
90 #4328 Weidman, Tyler Hopewell Valley 7:12 14:18
91 #5198 Cahill, Luke Monmouth 7:12 14:19
92 #5408 Noll, Chris Mor Knolls 7:13 14:21 61
93 #6780 Beardon, Will Summit High School 7:15 14:24 62
94 #6063 Davis, Colin Phs 7:15 14:25
95 #5605 Carrell, Alex Northern Burlington 7:17 14:28
96 #5417 Whitley, Paul Mor Knolls 7:17 14:28 63
97 #4265 Ponnapalli, Gautam Holmdel High School 7:18 14:31
98 #5934 Hart, William Pinelands Region 7:20 14:35 64
99 #6197 Platz, Matthew Raritan High School 7:21 14:36
100 #5620 Tripodi, Alec Northern Burlington 7:21 14:37
101 #5366 Quien, Marion Moorestown 7:23 14:40
102 #3057 O'Neill, Connor Bergen Catholic HS 7:24 14:41
103 #7530 DeVivo, Richard Wayne Hills 7:24 14:42 65
104 #6462 Kennedy, James Seneca High School 7:24 14:42 66
105 #8009 Ching, Alex Holmdel High School 7:24 14:43
106 #7094 Noonan, Tim 3218 7:24 14:43
107 #3926 Abiodun, Dare Freehold Boro 7:25 14:44 67
108 #7150 Check, Cory WH B/G XC 7:26 14:46 68
109 #4658 Poalillo, Mitch Kingsway 7:28 14:51 69
110 #5412 Sacco, Vincent Mor Knolls 7:29 14:52 70
111 #7231 Tang, Eugene Ww-P North 7:29 14:52
112 #7008 Boyle, Liam Toms River South 7:33 15:00
113 #8006 Chen, James Holmdel High School 7:33 15:01
114 #7022 Buffo, Evan Triton Regional 7:34 15:02
115 #5686 Foley, Ryan Notre Dame 7:34 15:02
116 #4254 Longo, Ryan Holmdel High School 7:34 15:03
117 #2978 Zupko, Joseph Allentown H. S. 7:35 15:04
118 #4256 Luciano, Jon Holmdel High School 7:36 15:07
119 #5012 Paniconi, Dan Mendham High School 7:43 15:19
120 #3545 Kelly, Daniel Clearview 7:43 15:20
121 #4241 Hua, Ken Holmdel High School 7:44 15:21
122 #8004 Chang, Alan Holmdel High School 7:44 15:22
123 #5362 O'Donnel, Robert Moorestown 7:44 15:22
124 #7090 Janssen, Garrett 3218 7:44 15:23
125 #4266 Rappa, Andrew Holmdel High School 7:45 15:23
126 #3934 Delaney, Joe Freehold Boro 7:45 15:24 71
127 #5320 Armstrong, Will Moorestown 7:45 15:24
128 #4985 James, Shawn Mendham High School 7:45 15:25
129 #6358 Ward Jr, David Roxbury 7:46 15:26
130 #4970 Barsa, Ryan Mendham High School 7:50 15:35
131 #7206 Skehan, Ryan West Morris Central 7:52 15:39
132 #6629 Manning, Matt Sphs 7:54 15:41
133 #6450 Diamond, Josh Seneca High School 7:58 15:49 72
134 #7563 VanderStad, Bradle Wayne Hills 8:01 15:55 73
135 #4245 Jones, Sean Holmdel High School 8:01 15:55
136 #7153 Fazekas, Gregg WH B/G XC 8:04 16:02 74
137 #5403 Eriksen, Emilio Mor Knolls 8:06 16:06 75
138 #5942 Scott, Wyatt Pinelands Region 8:07 16:08 76
139 #6611 Butrico, James Sphs 8:09 16:11
140 #4491 Hannigan-Devine, P JTHS 8:10 16:13
141 #4505 Clarke, Shabas Jfk 8:13 16:19
142 #6644 Vega, Michael Sphs 8:13 16:20
143 #4651 Mott, Quelory Kingsway 8:15 16:24 77
144 #6775 Angle, Doug Summit High School 8:16 16:26
145 #4976 Erdenberger, Alex Mendham High School 8:22 16:37
146 #2953 Hogan, Barry Allentown H. S. 8:27 16:47
147 #3954 Panzarion, Joe Freehold Boro 8:27 16:48 78
148 #3062 Siangpipop, Alex Bergen Catholic HS 8:27 16:48
149 #8001 Blodgett, Nick Holmdel High School 8:36 17:06
150 #3039 DeScole, Nick Bergen Catholic HS 8:37 17:07
151 #6808 Salazar, Alex Summit High School 8:39 17:12
152 #5405 Kalbfell, Chris Mor Knolls 8:40 17:14 79
153 #6812 Shafiq, Umar Summit High School 8:48 17:30
154 #6810 Santina, Michael Summit High School 8:52 17:36
155 #4264 Pant, Anav Holmdel High School 8:56 17:45
156 #3942 Horne, Kye Freehold Boro 9:02 17:58 80
157 #8003 Chan, Jeff Holmdel High School 9:04 18:00
158 #4287 Zhu, Bryan Holmdel High School 9:05 18:04
159 #4252 Liu, James Holmdel High School 9:19 18:32
160 #4515 Lenart, James Jfk 10:16 20:25
161 #4525 Patel, Parth Jfk 10:19 20:31
162 #7145 Brennan, Ryan WH B/G XC 12:55 25:41 81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mendham High School 54 3 5 6 15 25 27 56
Total Time: 1:01:01.00
Average: 12:12.20
2 Shawnee Boy's Cross Couny 71 1 4 11 26 29
Total Time: 1:01:14.00
Average: 12:14.80
3 Ocean Twp. 89 2 7 10 34 36 49
Total Time: 1:02:46.00
Average: 12:33.20
4 Moorestown High School 106 9 20 22 23 32 35 44
Total Time: 1:03:52.00
Average: 12:46.40
5 Summit High School 137 14 21 31 33 38 45 62
Total Time: 1:05:08.00
Average: 13:01.60
6 Seneca High School 145 13 17 28 41 46 66 72
Total Time: 1:05:12.00
Average: 13:02.40
7 Holmdel High School 146 16 18 30 40 42 43 47
Total Time: 1:05:15.00
Average: 13:03.00
8 Pinelands Regional High S 198 12 24 52 53 57 64 76
Total Time: 1:06:57.00
Average: 13:23.40
9 Kingsway High School 204 8 19 48 60 69 77
Total Time: 1:07:45.00
Average: 13:33.00
10 Wayne Hills 243 37 39 50 58 59 65 73
Total Time: 1:09:05.00
Average: 13:49.00
11 Warren Hills B/G XC 2008 332 54 55 68 74 81
Total Time: 1:24:13.00
Average: 16:50.60
12 Freehold Boro 347 51 67 71 78 80
Total Time: 1:18:42.00
Average: 15:44.40
13 Morris Knolls High School 348 61 63 70 75 79
Total Time: 1:17:01.00
Average: 15:24.20
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:58 AM 10/4/2008
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
HOLMDEL
Rankings
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN - C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #6744 Mason, Jared St. Benedict's Prep 5:52 11:40 1
2 #4800 Mahoney, Jack Madison High School 6:02 11:59 2
3 #6750 Wilcher, Sergio St. Benedict's Prep 6:03 12:02 3
4 #3094 Ball, Tim Bga 6:05 12:06 4
5 #4934 Juelis, Paul Mater Dei Boys 6:16 12:28 5
6 #4937 Moore, Joe Mater Dei Boys 6:18 12:30 6
7 #6739 Gaspar, Daniel St. Benedict's Prep 6:18 12:32 7
8 #4031 Grothusen, Grant Haddon Township 6:19 12:33 8
9 #7042 Hay, Andrew Union Catholic 6:20 12:36 9
10 #3988 Hahner, Sean Governor Livingston 6:21 12:38 10
11 #3090 Sroka, Stephen 311 6:23 12:41 11
12 #4035 Kenna, Tim Haddon Township 6:23 12:42 12
13 #3658 Stavenik, Matt Del Val 324 6:24 12:42 13
14 #3699 Rogers, Jack Delbarton 6:24 12:43 14
15 #6317 Drastura, Kevin Roselle Catholic HS 6:25 12:45
16 #6034 Lacey, Anthony PJ 6:26 12:46 15
17 #7038 Fuchs, Michael Union Catholic 6:27 12:49 16
18 #6885 Harwood, Christoph Lville 6:28 12:50 17
19 #6909 Rajakannan, Raman Lville 6:28 12:52 18
20 #3629 Boethig, Kort Del Val 324 6:32 12:59 19
21 #3692 Pacelli, Vincent Delbarton 6:32 12:59 20
22 #5394 Milone, Lucas MC Crusaders 6:34 13:02
23 #6299 Lovering, William Robbinsville 6:34 13:04 21
24 #6290 Guiducci, Roberto Robbinsville 6:37 13:09 22
25 #6292 Holzbaur, David Robbinsville 6:37 13:09 23
26 #6360 Corbett, Ryan Rumson - Fair Haven 6:37 13:10 24
27 #4946 Williamson, Michae Mater Dei Boys 6:38 13:10 25
28 #5252 Harrigfeld, James Msgr. Don. 6:38 13:11
29 #3685 Lopez, Jorge Delbarton 6:39 13:12 26
30 #3664 Calotta, Tim Delbarton 6:39 13:12 27
31 #4943 Strbo, Joe Mater Dei Boys 6:40 13:15 28
32 #6736 Clark, Miles St. Benedict's Prep 6:40 13:16 29
33 #6283 Bauer, Ryan Robbinsville 6:41 13:16 30
34 #2923 Buccarelli, Nichol AL Johnson 6:41 13:17
35 #6329 Torres, Edilberto Roselle Catholic HS 6:42 13:19
36 #3986 Gaston, Daniel Governor Livingston 6:42 13:19 31
37 #5019 Kanaszca, Troy Metuchen 6:42 13:20
38 #4036 Kobsar, Joey Haddon Township 6:43 13:21 32
39 #3697 Reed, David Delbarton 6:44 13:22 33
40 #4114 Quattrocchi, Tom Henry Hudson 6:44 13:23
41 #3181 Preston, Todd Blair 2008 6:44 13:23 34
42 #7060 Wosu, Chinwe Uachs 6:45 13:24
43 #6900 Lytle, Samuel Lville 6:45 13:25 35
44 #4948 Yetman, Ryan Mater Dei Boys 6:46 13:27 36
45 #7034 Dalton, Tim Union Catholic 6:47 13:30 37
46 #6755 Brennan, Tyler St. Joseph Hamm 6:48 13:30
47 #3078 Limongello, Tom 311 6:48 13:30 38
48 #4040 Nolan, Jim Haddon Township 6:49 13:33 39
49 #6870 Blackman, David Lville 6:49 13:33 40
50 #3709 Terwilliger, Lee Delbarton 6:50 13:34 41
51 #3673 Flatley, Thomas Delbarton 6:52 13:40 42
52 #3984 Fukumori, Takayuki Governor Livingston 6:53 13:40 43
53 #3645 McNally, Korey Del Val 324 6:55 13:44 44
54 #7039 Gerlitz, Will Union Catholic 6:55 13:44 45
55 #3135 Ringwood, Tyler Bga 6:57 13:49 46
56 #4338 Talafous, Joe Hudson Catholic 6:59 13:54
57 #7440 Nelson, Wyatt Woodstown 7:01 13:57
58 #3176 Park, Eugene Blair 2008 7:02 13:59 47
59 #4862 Roberts, Kevin Maple Shade 7:02 13:59
60 #6020 Tombs, Elliott 4117 7:05 14:06 48
61 #4850 Waga, Alexander Squan 7:08 14:10 49
62 #6291 Harrison, Chris Robbinsville 7:08 14:10 50
63 #4849 Trice, Matthew Squan 7:09 14:12 51
64 #4962 Opaola, Philipps McNair Academic 7:09 14:13
65 #3997 O'Hara, Thomas Governor Livingston 7:09 14:13 52
66 #4954 Colombani, Miguel McNair Academic 7:10 14:14
67 #6735 Bennett, Dante St. Benedict's Prep 7:14 14:22 53
68 #6363 Hill, Michael Rumson - Fair Haven 7:15 14:24 54
69 #3641 Hutchins, Zack Del Val 324 7:16 14:26 55
70 #5443 Staskawski, Robert Neptune High School 7:16 14:27
71 #4335 Kelly, Tom Hudson Catholic 7:16 14:27
72 #4029 Frasco, Marc Haddon Township 7:17 14:29 56
73 #6024 D'Olivo, Nick PJ 7:18 14:30 57
74 #3649 Nelson, Sean Del Val 324 7:18 14:30 58
75 #4333 Cerbone, Matt Hudson Catholic 7:18 14:31
76 #3654 Rossi, Graham Del Val 324 7:19 14:32 59
77 #3338 Kraemer, Joseph Chatham 7:19 14:33 60
78 #5260 Stone, Edward Msgr. Don. 7:20 14:35
79 #3124 Ng, Eugene Bga 7:21 14:36 61
80 #3994 Levine, Brian Governor Livingston 7:21 14:36 62
81 #3337 Keating, Christoph Chatham 7:21 14:37 63
82 #4835 Geiger, Brian Squan 7:26 14:46 64
83 #4854 Derenzo, Adam Maple Shade 7:26 14:47
84 #3350 Rogers, William Chatham 7:27 14:48 65
85 #4728 Boyle, Corry Lenape Valley 7:28 14:50
86 #3130 Procaccini, Pat Bga 7:28 14:50 66
87 #3321 Altizer, Connor Chatham 7:28 14:51 67
88 #3992 Imbalzano, Andrew Governor Livingston 7:29 14:51 68
89 #6737 Eisape, Adebayo St. Benedict's Prep 7:29 14:52 69
90 #4961 Nybat, Oleh McNair Academic 7:29 14:52
91 #6018 Laterza, Conor 4117 7:29 14:53 70
92 #3085 Rosenstein, Adam 311 7:30 14:53 71
93 #4002 Simone, Brian Governor Livingston 7:30 14:54 72
94 #6019 Luccioni, Luke 4117 7:30 14:54 73
95 #4832 Braverman, Harriso Squan 7:31 14:57 74
96 #6908 Preston, Oliver Lville 7:31 14:57 75
97 #3072 DeSimone, Dillon 311 7:31 14:57 76
98 #6884 Grassey, Richard Lville 7:32 14:58 77
99 #4727 Bias, Mark Lenape Valley 7:34 15:02
100 #6706 Kowal, John Chargers 7:36 15:06
101 #2882 Cantrell, Kevin Schalick 7:36 15:07
102 #4804 Prabakaran, Vijay Madison High School 7:37 15:09 78
103 #7052 Burrows, James Uachs 7:40 15:13
104 #4968 Wong, Ken McNair Academic 7:43 15:20
105 #4807 Steinmetz, Austin Madison High School 7:45 15:23 79
106 #2901 Shuster, Jeremy Schalick 7:45 15:23
107 #4006 Uanis, Adam Governor Livingston 7:45 15:24
108 #3981 Cistaro, Eric Governor Livingston 7:45 15:24
109 #6039 Little, Aaron PJ 7:46 15:26 80
110 #6371 Sparshatt, Cosmo Rumson - Fair Haven 7:46 15:26 81
111 #4799 Koppenol, Spencer Madison High School 7:46 15:27 82
112 #3164 Hvolbeck, Max Blair 2008 7:48 15:29 83
113 #3978 Buchanan, Scott Governor Livingston 7:48 15:30
114 #6913 Shoyoye, Oluwapelu Lville 7:49 15:32 84
115 #6366 Misch, Charles Rumson - Fair Haven 7:49 15:32 85
116 #3092 Abood, Chris Bga 7:52 15:38 86
117 #4942 Revel, Arthur Mater Dei Boys 7:53 15:39 87
118 #7435 Livingston, Philip Woodstown 7:54 15:43
119 #6705 Frost, Nick Chargers 7:55 15:44
120 #4868 Trestini, David Maple Shade 7:56 15:46
121 #2934 Mogenson, Kyle AL Johnson 7:57 15:48
122 #6015 Finnerty, Robert 4117 7:58 15:49 88
123 #7036 DiGiovanni, Ken Union Catholic 7:58 15:51 89
124 #6316 DiPaola, Thomas Roselle Catholic HS 8:00 15:53
125 #6056 Wright, Jon PJ 8:04 16:01 90
126 #6026 Galica, Joe PJ 8:04 16:02 91
127 #6365 Kilper, Thurgood Rumson - Fair Haven 8:05 16:03 92
128 #3113 Julve, Mike Bga 8:06 16:06 93
129 #3674 Gibbons, Matt Delbarton 8:07 16:09
130 #7429 Cianci, Erik Woodstown 8:08 16:09
131 #3331 Freeman, Luke Chatham 8:08 16:09 94
132 #3118 McAfie, Zack Bga 8:08 16:10 95
133 #3676 Herrigel, Greg Delbarton 8:10 16:13
134 #4930 Bryan, Michael Mater Dei Boys 8:10 16:15 96
135 #6751 Wright, Kenyon St. Benedict's Prep 8:11 16:16 97
136 #3174 Nieh, Jimmy Blair 2008 8:11 16:16 98
137 #6322 Leverett, AJ Roselle Catholic HS 8:12 16:18
138 #6557 Laurino, Jacob Shore Regional HS 8:13 16:20
139 #3136 Rothlesburger, Tyl Bga 8:14 16:22
140 #3129 Potenski, Andrew Bga 8:15 16:23
141 #7040 Gregory, Owen Union Catholic 8:17 16:27 99
142 #5390 Alpaugh, Chris MC Crusaders 8:18 16:30
143 #3123 Napoles, Charles Bga 8:18 16:31
144 #3157 Grey, Mark Blair 2008 8:19 16:31 100
145 #3327 Caggiano, Tim Chatham 8:19 16:33 101
146 #6014 Finlay, Matthew 4117 8:21 16:37 102
147 #3119 Meoni, Matt Bga 8:28 16:50
148 #6743 Kirkland, Kendall St. Benedict's Prep 8:33 16:59
149 #3681 Larkin, Kevin Delbarton 8:35 17:04
150 #4334 Hashami, Muqsit Hudson Catholic 8:36 17:06
151 #3682 Lee, Nick Delbarton 8:38 17:10
152 #4932 Coccaro, Michael Mater Dei Boys 8:47 17:28
153 #6881 Ferguson, David Lville 8:50 17:33
154 #6919 Zaparde, Rujul Lville 8:50 17:34
155 #4795 Davidson, Chris Madison High School 9:00 17:54 103
156 #6021 Wall, Bryan 4117 9:03 18:00 104
157 #4840 Kennedy, Christoph Squan 9:05 18:03 105
158 #7436 Lodge, Jeremy Woodstown 9:05 18:03
159 #6551 DiStafano, Andre Shore Regional HS 9:10 18:13
160 #6869 Black, Bryce Lville 9:52 19:36
161 #3144 Zhang, Ken Bga 9:53 19:39
162 #3138 Sanchez, Robert Bga 10:11 20:15
163 #3133 Rendon, Andrew Bga 10:13 20:19
164 #7035 Davidson, Marty Union Catholic 10:34 21:01 106
165 #3069 Bell, Robert 311 10:48 21:27 107
166 #4028 Dobbins, Ryan Haddon Township 11:21 22:34 108
167 #3987 Grisi, Robert Governor Livingston 11:33 22:56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Benedict's Prep 93 1 3 7 29 53 69 97
Total Time: 1:03:52.00
Average: 12:46.40
2 Mater Dei Boys 100 5 6 25 28 36 87 96
Total Time: 1:04:50.00
Average: 12:58.00
3 Delbarton 120 14 20 26 27 33 41 42
Total Time: 1:05:28.00
Average: 13:05.60
4 Robbinsville High School 146 21 22 23 30 50
Total Time: 1:06:48.00
Average: 13:21.60
5 Haddon Township 147 8 12 32 39 56 108
Total Time: 1:06:38.00
Average: 13:19.60
6 The Lawrenceville School 185 17 18 35 40 75 77 84
Total Time: 1:07:37.00
Average: 13:31.40
7 Delaware Valley Reg H S 189 13 19 44 55 58 59
Total Time: 1:08:21.00
Average: 13:40.20
8 Union Catholic High Schoo 196 9 16 37 45 89 99 106
Total Time: 1:08:30.00
Average: 13:42.00
9 Governor Livingston 198 10 31 43 52 62 68 72
Total Time: 1:08:26.00
Average: 13:41.20
10 Bishop George Ahr High sc 263 4 46 61 66 86 93 95
Total Time: 1:10:59.00
Average: 14:11.80
11 Bernards High School 303 11 38 71 76 107
Total Time: 1:17:28.00
Average: 15:29.60
12 Pope John Xxiii High Scho 333 15 57 80 90 91
Total Time: 1:14:45.00
Average: 14:57.00
13 Rumson - Fair Haven 336 24 54 81 85 92
Total Time: 1:14:35.00
Average: 14:55.00
14 Manasquan High School 343 49 51 64 74 105
Total Time: 1:16:08.00
Average: 15:13.60
15 Madison High School 344 2 78 79 82 103
Total Time: 1:15:52.00
Average: 15:10.40
16 Chatham 349 60 63 65 67 94 101
Total Time: 1:14:58.00
Average: 14:59.60
17 Blair 2008 362 34 47 83 98 100
Total Time: 1:15:38.00
Average: 15:07.60
18 Point Pleasant Beach 381 48 70 73 88 102 104
Total Time: 1:16:19.00
Average: 15:15.80