17th Frostburg State U. Invitational (College)
Results - Men
10/2/99 at Fort Frederick State Park MD
Team - Individual
Frostburg State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
10/02/99 1:26 PM Frostburg State Invitational Page 1
Fort Frederick Big Pool, MD - Saturday 10/02/99
Event 2 Intermediate Men's 8,000 Meter Run
MEN'S TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 DICKINSON COLLEGE 80 11 12 16 18 23 62 70
Total time: 2:15:01.10
Average: 27:00.22
2 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIV. 99 7 8 22 25 37 58 66
Total time: 2:15:01.90
Average: 27:00.38
3 FROSTBURG ST. UNIVERSIT 122 1 14 27 33 47 82 113
Total time: 2:15:05.90
Average: 27:01.18
4 SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 125 4 6 34 35 46 72 123
Total time: 2:15:47.90
Average: 27:09.58
4 GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 125 13 15 29 30 38 52 57
Total time: 2:16:40.40
Average: 27:20.08
6 BALDWIN WALLACE COLLEGE 173 20 24 40 41 48 50 56
Total time: 2:17:51.10
Average: 27:34.22
7 HAGERSTOWN COMM. COLLEG 198 9 28 42 59 60 81 107
Total time: 2:18:19.90
Average: 27:39.98
8 WEST VIRGINIA WESLEYAN 231 10 19 49 65 88 92 101
Total time: 2:19:13.10
Average: 27:50.62
9 LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 245 17 26 45 77 80 84 85
Total time: 2:19:47.30
Average: 27:57.46
10 JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV. 290 39 43 44 69 95 97 102
Total time: 2:20:54.60
Average: 28:10.92
11 FRANKLIN & MARSHALL COL 312 2 53 74 89 94 99 104
Total time: 2:20:45.00
Average: 28:09.00
12 MORAVIAN COLLEGE 337 5 55 67 96 114
Total time: 2:22:05.00
Average: 28:25.00
13 WASHINGTON & LEE U. 361 31 32 76 103 119 131 141
Total time: 2:24:08.50
Average: 28:49.70
14 BRIDGEWATER COLLEGE 362 54 71 73 78 86 133 152
Total time: 2:22:35.60
Average: 28:31.12
15 ROANOKE COLLEGE 387 63 64 79 90 91 106 124
Total time: 2:23:29.90
Average: 28:41.98
16 PENN STATE BEHREND 392 21 61 68 115 127 134 136
Total time: 2:25:08.30
Average: 29:01.66
17 MESSIAH COLLEGE 434 51 87 93 98 105 110 111
Total time: 2:25:09.70
Average: 29:01.94
18 GOUCHER COLLEGE 475 3 108 118 121 125 129
Total time: 2:28:18.10
Average: 29:39.62
19 SHEPHERD COLLEGE 517 36 109 117 120 135 137 138
Total time: 2:30:38.00
Average: 30:07.60
20 EASTERN MENNONITE UNIV. 555 75 100 112 128 140 149
Total time: 2:31:41.40
Average: 30:20.28
21 HOWARD COMM. COLLEGE 630 83 130 132 139 146 148 150
Total time: 2:38:19.80
Average: 31:39.96
22 GALLAUDET UNIVERSITY 672 116 122 142 145 147 151 153
Total time: 2:40:44.80
Average: 32:08.96
23 SHENANDOAH UNIVERSITY 722 126 143 144 154 155
Total time: 3:08:44.70
Average: 37:44.94
Event 2 Intermediate Men's 8,000 Meter Run
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 10/02/99
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1240 Taye, Michael SR FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 5:03 25:09.50 1
2 1232 McCartney, Frank SR FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 5:12 25:51.70 2
3 1287 Olenick, Jeff JR GOUCHER COLLEGE 5:13 25:58.50 3
4 1473 O'Neill, Liam SR SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 5:17 26:17.40 4
5 1374 Pfluger, Tim SR MORAVIAN COLLEGE 5:17 26:18.30 5
6 1468 Jeuland, Marc JR SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 5:17 26:20.10 6
7 1169 Oldham, Kenn SR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:18 26:21.60 7
8 1167 Meyer, Bryan SR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:19 26:27.70 8
9 1488 Casteel, Rob FR FAIRMONT STATE COL 5:20 26:30.80
10 1293 Mason, Tim SO HAGERSTOWN COMM. C 5:22 26:41.50 9
11 1439 Doyle, Patrick SR WEST VIRGINIA WESL 5:23 26:49.20 10
12 1177 Carmichael, Jamie FR DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:23 26:49.70 11
13 1175 Boice, Nate JR DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:24 26:50.90 12
14 1484 Hayes, Jon JR NAVAL ACADEMY 5:24 26:51.90
15 1280 Rose, Jason JR GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:24 26:55.20 13
16 1416 Fent, Joe JR UNIVERSITY OF SCRA 5:25 26:57.10
17 1244 High, Bobbi JR FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 5:25 26:59.00 14
18 1265 Catlett, Jonathan JR GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:25 26:59.80 15
19 1182 Grover, Nick SO DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:25 27:00.10 16
20 1334 Bonovitz, Nate JR LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 5:26 27:04.70 17
21 1184 Haywood, Brad SO DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:27 27:06.00 18
22 1442 Brantner, Adam JR WEST VIRGINIA WESL 5:27 27:07.50 19
23 1133 Kihorany, John JR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:27 27:08.70 20
24 1383 Halaszynski, Dennis JR PENN STATE BEHREND 5:28 27:12.00 21
25 1163 Egenolf, Eric SR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:28 27:13.40 22
26 1196 Walker, Greg FR DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:28 27:14.40 23
27 1134 Gittermann, Matt FR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:28 27:15.40 24
28 1162 Dennerline, Matt SO CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:29 27:17.70 25
29 1333 Nquyen, Linh SR LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 5:29 27:19.80 26
30 1243 Gooden, Armin JR FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 5:31 27:26.90 27
31 1294 McAbee, Alex FR HAGERSTOWN COMM. C 5:31 27:30.10 28
32 1278 Odom, Devin SO GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:32 27:30.70 29
33 1271 Gary, David SR GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:32 27:31.20 30
34 1483 Jackman, Ken SO WASHINGTON & LEE U 5:32 27:31.80 31
35 1423 Naftel, Rob SO WASHINGTON & LEE U 5:32 27:32.20 32
36 1242 Smith, T.J. SR FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 5:33 27:35.80 33
37 1464 Doyon, Jeff SR SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 5:33 27:37.50 34
38 1471 Nierman, Marc JR SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 5:33 27:38.60 35
39 1408 Carter, Danny JR SHEPHERD COLLEGE 5:34 27:41.20 36
40 1173 Wickman, Adam JR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:34 27:41.50 37
41 1273 Holden, Brian SR GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:34 27:43.50 38
42 1319 Lancaster, Jim SR JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 5:34 27:43.70 39
43 1136 Mennel, Jaymes SO BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:35 27:45.40 40
44 1137 Wyman, Greg FR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:35 27:45.60 41
45 1298 Pereschuk, Chris FR HAGERSTOWN COMM. C 5:35 27:46.70 42
46 1323 Miura, Susumu SO JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 5:35 27:47.00 43
47 1332 Wortley, Michael JR JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 5:35 27:49.00 44
48 1336 Useem, Greg FR LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 5:36 27:52.40 45
49 1461 Bloom, Josh SR SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 5:36 27:54.30 46
50 1241 Augustin, Matthew SR FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 5:36 27:54.70 47
51 1132 Miklavcic, Mike FR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:37 27:56.00 48
52 1446 Parsons, Phil SO WEST VIRGINIA WESL 5:37 27:56.80 49
53 1139 Budic, Tim SO BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:37 27:57.30 50
54 1353 McMannus, Joe SO MESSIAH COLLEGE 5:37 27:58.00 51
55 1276 Merkhofer, Evan SO GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:37 27:59.50 52
56 1235 Romano, Jordan JR FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 5:38 28:00.80 53
57 1155 Biar, Ross SO BRIDGEWATER COLLEG 5:38 28:01.20 54
58 1377 Wacker, George FR MORAVIAN COLLEGE 5:38 28:03.10 55
59 1140 Ball, Mitchell FR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:38 28:04.80 56
60 1264 Campion, Dan FR GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:39 28:07.70 57
61 1165 Gorham, Jim SR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:39 28:09.10 58
62 1297 Oates, Doug SO HAGERSTOWN COMM. C 5:40 28:10.30 59
63 1300 Ward, Justin SO HAGERSTOWN COMM. C 5:40 28:11.30 60
64 1386 Travis, Tyler JR PENN STATE BEHREND 5:40 28:13.50 61
65 1191 Silvis, Darren SR DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:40 28:13.80 62
66 1393 Dalton, Blake SO ROANOKE COLLEGE 5:40 28:14.90 63
67 1395 Loesel, Laurence SO ROANOKE COLLEGE 5:41 28:15.60 64
68 1444 Nething, Craig JR WEST VIRGINIA WESL 5:41 28:16.70 65
69 1168 Negin, Zach JR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:41 28:18.80 66
70 1376 Rutherford, Damon JR MORAVIAN COLLEGE 5:41 28:20.00 67
71 1385 Suroviec, Mark JR PENN STATE BEHREND 5:42 28:20.50 68
72 1322 Messkoub, Kian FR JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 5:42 28:22.80 69
73 1176 Buchholtz, Matthew FR DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:42 28:24.00 70
74 1160 Mathias, Mike SO BRIDGEWATER COLLEG 5:43 28:25.40 71
75 1146 Pekarik, Scott SR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:43 28:25.90
76 1193 Toth, James FR DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:43 28:28.60
77 1470 Makin, Joseph FR SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 5:43 28:29.60 72
78 1159 Kline, Mike JR BRIDGEWATER COLLEG 5:44 28:30.50 73
79 1238 Unger, T.J. SR FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 5:45 28:37.30 74
80 1135 Geletka, Brad FR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:45 28:39.70
81 1179 Doherty, Ryan SR DICKINSON COLLEGE 5:46 28:40.30
82 1203 Keller, Micah SR EASTERN MENNONITE 5:46 28:41.30 75
83 1424 Stearns, Frank SR WASHINGTON & LEE U 5:46 28:42.70 76
84 1338 Hannas, Ben FR LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 5:46 28:43.50 77
85 1156 Bruckner, Matt SO BRIDGEWATER COLLEG 5:46 28:44.20 78
86 1390 Belt, Jason SO ROANOKE COLLEGE 5:46 28:44.60 79
87 1344 Guest, Paul FR LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 5:47 28:46.90 80
88 1291 Burke, David FR HAGERSTOWN COMM. C 5:47 28:48.90 81
89 1245 Crabtree, Eric JR FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 5:48 28:51.90 82
90 1302 Dyer, Chris FR HOWARD COMM. COLLE 5:48 28:52.70 83
91 1337 Claytor, Evan FR LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 5:48 28:53.40 84
92 1335 Olson, Erik SO LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 5:48 28:54.00 85
93 1158 Foster, Brandon SO BRIDGEWATER COLLEG 5:48 28:54.30 86
94 1151 Baker, Dave SO BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:49 28:56.30
95 1356 Nye, Scott SO MESSIAH COLLEGE 5:49 28:56.90 87
96 1277 Milbert, Charles SO GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:49 28:58.70
97 1142 Ritchie, JB SR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:50 29:01.90
98 1443 Champagne, Nick JR WEST VIRGINIA WESL 5:50 29:02.90 88
99 1224 Cordeiro, Will SR FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 5:50 29:03.70 89
100 1150 Kudla, Brian FR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:50 29:04.10
101 1398 Stuart, Will SO ROANOKE COLLEGE 5:51 29:06.30 90
102 1164 Goodrich, Ryle SR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:51 29:07.40
103 1399 Wheatley, Stephen FR ROANOKE COLLEGE 5:51 29:08.50 91
104 1166 Knudsen, Brian JR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:51 29:09.50
105 1445 Bennett, Scott SO WEST VIRGINIA WESL 5:52 29:09.90 92
106 1349 Crissman, Nate SO MESSIAH COLLEGE 5:52 29:10.90 93
107 1233 Montgomery, Nick JR FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 5:52 29:11.50 94
108 1331 Wisnioski, Matt SR JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 5:52 29:12.10 95
109 1171 Slowok, Mike SR CARNEGIE MELLON UN 5:52 29:12.50
110 1373 McDade, Tim SO MORAVIAN COLLEGE 5:53 29:15.00 96
111 1311 Apperson, John SO JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 5:53 29:18.10 97
112 1270 Franyo, Richard SR GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 5:53 29:18.70
113 1360 Vanyperen, Jason SO MESSIAH COLLEGE 5:54 29:19.90 98
114 1228 Hoffman, Andy FR FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 5:54 29:20.50 99
115 1143 Sullivan, Shane SO BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:54 29:21.50
116 1145 Styn, Nick SO BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:55 29:25.20
117 1419 Pena, Carlos SO VIRGINIA WESLEYAN 5:55 29:27.00
118 1147 Swarts, Bage FR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:55 29:28.30
119 1340 May, Brandon SO LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 5:55 29:29.50
120 1199 Busic, Jason SO EASTERN MENNONITE 5:56 29:31.20 100
121 1144 Dohanos, Andy SO BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:56 29:32.90
122 1441 Phillips, Jaun SR WEST VIRGINIA WESL 5:57 29:34.80 101
123 1321 Maters, Jeffrey SR JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 5:58 29:39.80 102
124 1421 Hicks, David FR WASHINGTON & LEE U 5:58 29:42.90 103
125 1230 Kratzer, Dan JR FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 5:58 29:43.50 104
126 1351 Gunning, John SO MESSIAH COLLEGE 5:58 29:44.00 105
127 1138 Wallick, Zach SO BALDWIN WALLACE CO 5:59 29:45.50
128 1396 Nunleys, Ryan SO ROANOKE COLLEGE 5:59 29:46.50 106
129 1299 Schultz, Kevin FR HAGERSTOWN COMM. C 5:59 29:48.60 107
130 1288 Quinn, Kevin JR GOUCHER COLLEGE 6:00 29:49.80 108
131 1315 Courson, David FR JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 6:00 29:50.40
132 1409 Dodson, Craig JR SHEPHERD COLLEGE 6:00 29:52.70 109
133 1364 Hampton, Jermaine FR MONTGOMERY COMM CO 6:00 29:53.30
134 1358 Rudd, Nathaniel FR MESSIAH COLLEGE 6:00 29:53.70 110
135 1362 Davis, Pete JR MESSIAH COLLEGE 6:00 29:54.20 111
136 1202 Stoltzfus, KY SR EASTERN MENNONITE 6:01 29:55.20 112
137 1227 Gibbons, Ryan SO FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 6:01 29:57.20
138 1345 Walman, Zach SO LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 6:01 29:59.00
139 1296 Mentzer, Brad FR HAGERSTOWN COMM. C 6:03 30:06.20
140 1247 Rolland, Michael FR FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 6:03 30:08.10 113
141 1372 Keysock, Mike SR MORAVIAN COLLEGE 6:03 30:08.60 114
142 1318 Hormel, Justin SO JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 6:03 30:09.40
143 1223 Berg, Mike SR FRANKLIN & MARSHAL 6:04 30:10.00
144 1381 Cooper, Greg JR PENN STATE BEHREND 6:04 30:10.90 115
145 1350 Endicott, Benson SR MESSIAH COLLEGE 6:04 30:13.70
146 1127 Bange, Adam FR ANNE ARUNDEL COMM. 6:05 30:15.80
147 1342 Morano, Ryan SR LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 6:05 30:18.00
148 1259 Naniwe, Gilles SO GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 6:05 30:19.00 116
149 1246 Gavin, Tim SO FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 6:06 30:19.80
150 1413 McCully, Chris FR SHEPHERD COLLEGE 6:06 30:20.30 117
151 1347 Butt, Nicholas SO MESSIAH COLLEGE 6:06 30:22.30
152 1285 McDonnel, Ryan JR GOUCHER COLLEGE 6:08 30:34.20 118
153 1148 Locke, Aaron JR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 6:09 30:38.40
154 1427 Usher, Zach JR WASHINGTON & LEE U 6:09 30:38.90 119
155 1275 Livelsberger, Ben FR GETTYSBURG COLLEGE 6:11 30:45.10
156 1412 Lysne, Jason SO SHEPHERD COLLEGE 6:12 30:49.20 120
157 1290 Riley, Tim SO GOUCHER COLLEGE 6:12 30:49.60 121
158 1258 Murano, Todd JR GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 6:12 30:50.00 122
159 1417 Neil, Addesso SO VIRGINIA WESLEYAN 6:12 30:50.30
160 1462 Dierenger, Ambrose JR SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 6:12 30:51.20 123
161 1392 Chisholm, Matt SO ROANOKE COLLEGE 6:14 30:59.20 124
162 1149 Flowers, Jerry JR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 6:14 31:01.90
163 1469 Landerman, Matt SO SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 6:14 31:03.50
164 1348 Chevalier, Seth SO MESSIAH COLLEGE 6:15 31:05.30
165 1286 Morrison, Will SO GOUCHER COLLEGE 6:15 31:06.00 125
166 1401 Morgan, Justin FR SHENANDOAH UNIVERS 6:15 31:08.30 126
167 1379 Altman, Clint FR PENN STATE BEHREND 6:16 31:11.40 127
168 1197 Browand, Ben FR EASTERN MENNONITE 6:16 31:12.10 128
169 1283 Cummings, John SO GOUCHER COLLEGE 6:17 31:16.60 129
170 1466 Evans, Micheal SO SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 6:18 31:22.80
171 1391 Burcher, Jeremy FR ROANOKE COLLEGE 6:21 31:36.30
172 1305 Quiyumi, Adil FR HOWARD COMM. COLLE 6:22 31:41.80 130
173 1425 Teichman, Will FR WASHINGTON & LEE U 6:23 31:44.90 131
174 1304 Tinnirella, Matt FR HOWARD COMM. COLLE 6:23 31:45.90 132
175 1397 Sellers, Jordan FR ROANOKE COLLEGE 6:23 31:46.10
176 1472 Nguyen, Donald FR SWARTHMORE COLLEGE 6:24 31:49.80
177 1157 Dorsey, Josh FR BRIDGEWATER COLLEG 6:24 31:50.60 133
178 1389 Wilcox, Dustin FR PENN STATE BEHREND 6:24 31:53.30 134
179 1415 Wiley, Chris FR SHEPHERD COLLEGE 6:25 31:54.60 135
180 1153 Bridgeman, Sam SO BALDWIN WALLACE CO 6:25 31:56.70
181 1378 Alberico, Carl SO PENN STATE BEHREND 6:25 31:58.50 136
182 1411 Lanning, Mike SO SHEPHERD COLLEGE 6:27 32:04.90 137
183 1410 Keplinger, Richard JR SHEPHERD COLLEGE 6:27 32:08.40 138
184 1249 Jenkins, J. Paul SR FROSTBURG ST. UNIV 6:28 32:09.10
185 1387 Vallor, Brian FR PENN STATE BEHREND 6:28 32:12.00
186 1301 Wright, Sean FR HOWARD COMM. COLLE 6:29 32:18.40 139
187 1204 Charles, Nate SO EASTERN MENNONITE 6:30 32:21.60 140
188 1489 Coulter, James SO FAIRMONT STATE COL 6:31 32:26.50
189 1426 Tuck, Cory FR WASHINGTON & LEE U 6:33 32:35.40 141
190 1128 Goldbeck, Brian FR ANNE ARUNDEL COMM. 6:33 32:37.30
191 1257 Majeed, Asad JR GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 6:34 32:39.40 142
192 1400 Lutz, Tony FR SHENANDOAH UNIVERS 6:37 32:54.30 143
193 1406 Brooks, Yaguay SO SHENANDOAH UNIVERS 6:38 33:02.50 144
194 1261 Sowder, Aaron FR GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 6:39 33:04.30 145
195 1152 Kendig, Jerry JR BALDWIN WALLACE CO 6:43 33:23.40
196 1382 Cwynar, Jason SR PENN STATE BEHREND 6:45 33:35.30
197 1303 Skaggs, Matt SO HOWARD COMM. COLLE 6:46 33:41.00 146
198 1129 Hachky, Justin SO ANNE ARUNDEL COMM. 6:47 33:45.00
199 1254 Gosebrink, Hank SO GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 6:48 33:52.10 147
200 1313 Barry, Jay JR JOHNS HOPKINS UNIV 6:51 34:05.40
201 1420 Adams, Bryant JR WASHINGTON & LEE U 6:58 34:42.10
202 1365 Mouline, Lamar SO MONTGOMERY COMM CO 7:02 34:58.90
203 1309 Brown, Justin SO HOWARD COMM. COLLE 7:03 35:05.20 148
204 1201 Lapp, Dan SO EASTERN MENNONITE 7:12 35:50.70 149
205 1308 Devito, Steve FR HOWARD COMM. COLLE 7:15 36:05.60 150
206 1366 Tablienei, Andy SO MONTGOMERY COMM CO 7:42 38:20.10
207 1255 Holmberg, Joseph JR GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 7:45 38:32.00 151
208 1310 Lee, Chris SO HOWARD COMM. COLLE 7:50 38:57.40
209 1130 Harry, Mike SO ANNE ARUNDEL COMM. 7:57 39:34.10
210 1154 Ambrose, Robbie SO BRIDGEWATER COLLEG 8:04 40:08.80 152
211 1161 Monroe, Kirk SO BRIDGEWATER COLLEG 8:08 40:27.50
212 1252 Brougham, Travis FR GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 8:11 40:41.20 153
213 1260 Ott, Roy FR GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 8:30 42:16.90
214 1403 Paolozzi, Jeff FR SHENANDOAH UNIVERS 8:33 42:34.60 154
215 1250 Bogue, Chad FR GALLAUDET UNIVERSI 9:25 46:50.00
216 1407 Goodman, Dave SO SHENANDOAH UNIVERS 9:52 49:05.00 155
217 1418 Issaac, Erickson SO VIRGINIA WESLEYAN 10:18 51:14.00
|