1999 Foot Locker Northeast
Results - Sophomore Girls
November 27, 1999 at Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx NY
Results by Elite
Racing Systems
PLACE NAME GRADE CITY ST TIME
===== ========================= ===== ================== == =======
1 NORA SEGAR 10 AMHERST MA 19:28
2 BRITTANY MC CANN 10 FRANKVILLE NJ 19:34
3 MARY IACULLI 10 SPRINGWATER NY 19:38
4 SARAH HILDEBRAND 10 ROCHESTER NY 19:39
5 STEPHANIE HENDERSON 10 RIDGE NY 19:42
6 JESSICA IANNACCI 10 LUNENBURG MA 19:47
7 EMILY JOHNSON 10 NEWTON MA 19:55
8 NICHOLLE DAVIS 10 NASHUA NH 19:57
9 ERIN DALY 10 NEWARK NY 19:59
10 HANNAH OBERMAN-BREINDEL 10 NEW YORK CITY NY 20:03
11 CARA VALERI 10 STERLING MA 20:06
12 REBECCA FUNK 10 MILLERSVILLE MD 20:07
13 STACEY MUCHAL 10 JERMYN PA 20:11
14 CLAIR NOWAKOWSKI 10 RIDGEWOOD NJ 20:11
15 NATALIE JONES 10 TITUSVILLE NJ 20:14
16 LORI BOYCE 10 HOPEDALE MA 20:20
17 ALLISON DONOVAN 10 HINGHAM MA 20:27
18 JENNIFER KUTNEY 10 WILMINGTON DE 20:32
19 ERICA HINER 10 WATERFORD PA 20:32
20 BRIANA BAYERSDORFER 10 RIVER EDGE NJ 20:32
21 LYNNE VINCENT 10 CORTLAND NY 20:33
22 NATALIE CORON 10 QUINCY MA 20:38
23 AMIE SHOMETTE 10 MONROVIA MD 20:41
24 ALEXIS VERGALLA 10 GLEN GARDNER NJ 20:43
25 ANASTASIA MUKHINA 10 TOWSON MD 20:49
26 CARRIE SELMER 10 MOUNT AIRY MD 20:50
27 EILEEN CURLEY 10 WATERBURY CT 20:51
28 MOLLY LAWSON 10 WATERLOO NY 20:52
29 MEGAN WILLIAMS 10 CORNING NY 20:54
30 INDIRA GARCIA 10 WASHINGTON DC 20:56
31 ASHLEY MC HUGH 10 BELLEMEAD NJ 20:57
32 MERIDITH FORD 10 CONCORD NH 21:00
33 U TONNA SHERROD 10 MILLERVILLE MD 21:02
34 MARY-ALEX ZICKEFOOSE 10 WOODBURY CT 21:03
35 EMILY FERTIG 10 ALEXANDRIA MD 21:05
36 SARAH BISHOP 10 STORRS CT 21:06
37 MEGAN OLDS 10 GLOVERSVILLE NY 21:07
38 ANNIE SCOGIN 10 GROTON NY 21:11
39 ANNA BINGHAM 10 GREAT BARRINGTON MA 21:12
40 JENNIE DONOFRIO 10 ROCHESTER NY 21:16
41 MANDY BOWDEN 10 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME 21:19
42 KIMBERLY FAHNER 10 WESTMINSTER VT 21:21
43 KAYLA HALLORAN 10 NORWELL MA 21:21
44 ANDREA LOCKHART 10 ARNOLD MD 21:22
45 DIANA MORSE 10 HARVARD MA 21:23
46 ERIN BAKER 10 NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY 21:23
47 JENNA SHOEMAKER 10 SUDBURY MA 21:24
48 EMILY BAUER 10 HOLMDEL NJ 21:24
49 EMILY SAROKHAN 10 BASKING RIDGE NJ 21:28
50 KATE CHOROMARSTI 10 SHELTON CT 21:35
51 TARA SHEEDY 10 LATHAM NY 21:39
52 JENNIFER CAMPBELL 10 FARMINGDALE NY 21:42
53 KATHERINE ROZAKIS 10 SOMERVILLE MA 21:42
54 SARA BITETTI 10 NORWELL MA 21:43
55 ELIZABETH FUNK 10 MILLERSVILLE MD 21:43
56 BRIANNA KELLY 10 SEVERNA PARK MD 21:45
57 ERIN LORD 10 WILMINGTON DE 21:48
58 CHRISTINE TAGLIAFERRI 10 PENFIELD NY 22:12
59 CAITLIN MC GUINESS 10 NEWBURYPORT MAFNEW MA 22:15
60 EMMA HORTON 10 NEWBURYPORT MAFNEW MA 22:15
61 CHERYL WILLIAMS 10 MANCHESTER MD 22:16
62 COLLEEN DOBSON 10 MIDDLETOWN NJ 22:19
63 KATHERINE GOEWEY 10 MIDDLESEX NY 22:24
64 DARCEY RADER 10 WASHINGTON DC 22:25
65 JENNIFER BURNINGHAM 10 MAHOPAC NY 22:27
66 JEN SORRENTINO 10 GRAHAMSVILLE NY 22:28
67 BRIDGET BUTLER 10 DORCESTER MA 22:30
68 REBECCA STEARNS 10 ROCHESTER NY 22:32
69 JENNIFER JEZORSKI 10 ELMIRA NY 22:33
70 MEREDITH LOTH 10 HANOVER MA 22:35
71 BRIDGET COON 10 PENFIELD NY 22:36
72 KRISTIN BEVILACQUA-LINN 10 CARMEL NY 22:49
73 KERRY BANAZEK 10 CAMILLUS NY 22:54
74 KATHERINE CHAWNER 10 MIDDLETOWN NY 22:55
75 LUCINDO KOLBFLEISCH 10 FREDERICK MD 23:02
76 ANN THOMAS 10 BALTIMORE MD 23:06
77 STEPANIE BISHOP 10 MANHASSET NY 23:10
78 SUZETTE BISHOP 10 MANHASSET NY 23:11
79 JENNIFER STEIN 10 SPRING GROVE PA 23:11
80 ASHLEY THAYER 10 HONEOYE FALLS NY 23:14
81 CHANTELLE HEROUX 10 COOPERSTOWN NY 23:14
82 SELENA WUNDERLICH 10 SPRING GROVE PA 23:16
83 MEGAN MALONEY 10 SCRANTON PA 23:17
84 CAITLIN MCDONOUGH 10 PAXTON MA 23:18
85 SARA EYGABRAOD 10 HONEOY E FALLS NY 23:20
86 PAULA WANG 10 WILMINGTON DE 23:21
87 CHASE BEHRINGER 10 ROCHESTER NY 23:21
88 KEYLA HERRARA 10 PALISADES PARK NJ 23:22
89 ALEXANDRA TAYRIEN 10 CANANDAIGUA NY 23:24
90 EMILY WELCH 10 CONCORD NH 23:30
91 EMILY DORWARD 10 HARVARD MA 23:43
92 LAUREN WEBBER 10 PLYMOUTH MA 23:46
93 DANIELLE PAINTER 10 FENELTON PA 23:50
94 SARA FLATT 10 BUTLER PA 23:51
95 JACQUELINE FOWLER 10 BALTIMORE MD 23:52
96 TARYNN BARKER 10 MILLERS MD 23:56
97 AMY KING 10 MANCHESTER MD 23:56
98 LAUREN SCHULZ 10 MANCHESTER NH 24:00
99 ALISON CRONIN 10 WOBURN MA 24:22
100 KYLEE LALLY 10 WOBURN MA 24:27
101 LEAH BONACCORSI 10 ASHFORD CT 24:27
102 JESSICA BRADY 10 MAPLE SHADE NJ 24:28
103 DEYON JOHNSON 10 WASHINGTON DC 24:30
104 LAURA CUNNINGHAM 10 BERGEN NY 24:31
105 PAMELA LEE 10 LUCUST VALLEY NY 24:39
106 GENEVIEVE JEUCK 10 HEWITT NJ 24:55
107 JESSICA SMITH 10 BALTIMORE MD 24:56
108 SHANNON LAWRENCE 10 LUSBY MD 24:58
109 SHEENA SCOTT 10 MANCHESTER NH 24:58
110 NIKOLETT CSIK 10 WASHINGTON DC 25:22
111 HEATHER LAMERE 10 JOHNSTOWN NY 25:23
112 CASEY CONNELLY 10 BALTIMORE MD 25:31
113 MEG SAXTON 10 PINE CITY NY 25:35
114 LAURA MEYER 10 FAIRPORT NY 25:43
115 JAIME DONOVAN 10 PALISADES PARK NJ 25:44
116 REBECCA MORSE 10 ROCHESTER NY 25:50
117 HALEY DOYLE 10 MILLERSVILLE MD 25:50
118 AMANDA WORMSTEAD 10 LYNNFIELD MA 25:53
119 ALISON BORGHESANI 10 PLYMOUTH MA 26:11
120 SARAH HIGGINS 10 MORRISTOWN NJ 26:26
121 ELIZABETH LUEBBE 12 ROCHESTER NY 26:34
122 SUZANNE CHASE 10 NORWELL MA 26:40
123 SUSAN MIDKIFF 10 DARIEN CENTER NY 27:09
124 MARY TEN EYCK 10 FREDERICK MD 28:41
125 TERESA BUGIADA 10 BLOOMINGBURG PA 29:39
126 CARA CIMINI 10 NORWELL MA 29:52
127 JULIE LINDBLOM 10 NORWELL MA 30:07
128 KENYATTA TUCKER 11 WASHINGTON DC 30:12
129 ALLISON CROSBY 10 LANOVER MA 30:18
130 RACHAEL MEHL 10 HAMPSTEAD MD 30:22
131 CHERI HYDE 10 HANOVER MA 30:24
132 MELISSA VOSO 10 MILLERS MD 30:27
133 KAREN HANCOCK 10 PLYMOUTH MA 32:46
134 MEGAN HAINES 10 QUINCY MA 32:47
135 MEGAN MC GINN 10 CHATHAM NJ 34:07
136 ANN CURRAN 10 SUMMIT NJ 34:12
137 AMBER MARSHALL 10 ROCHESTER NY 36:57
138 LAUREN LOMBARDO 10 CONCORD NH 36:58
|