1999 Foot Locker Northeast
Entries - New York
Foot Locker Northeast Regional Cross Country Championships
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York November 27, 1999
Elite Racing Systems
(973) 340-1479 www.eliteracingsystems.com
20 ABBI MANISH CHAPPAQUA NY M 10
23 ABRAHAM SCOTT GREAT NECK NY M 12
29 ADLER MARISA YORKTOWN NY F 12
32 ADSITT MICHAEL GROTON NY M 11
34 AGHALARPOUR KATHY GREAT NECK NY F 11
41 ALBANESE MICHAEL CANASTOTA NY M 12
42 ALBERGO ANDREA PENFIELD NY F 12
52 AMATO JENNA YORKTOWN HTS NY F 12
54 AMES DAVE HOMER NY M 12
61 ANDREW REED AMSTERDAM NY M 11
62 ANDREWS SCOTT ROCHESTER NY M 11
63 ANDRICHUK ERIC WEST SENECA NY M 10
65 ANDRUSKI DARRELL CLIFTON PARK NY M 12
72 ANTONELLI JOHN SUFFERN NY M 12
75 ARDISON MICHAEL CROGHAN NY M 09
78 ARNOLD JEFF HILTON NY M 12
84 AUSTIN JESSICA ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY F 11
85 AVERY TIM ROCHESTER NY M 12
89 BABAZEK KERRY CAMILLUS NY F 10
91 BACON JENNIFER GLOVERSVILLE NY F 12
100 BAKER ERIN NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY F 10
104 BAMBINELLI STEVEN FARMINGDALE NY M 09
116 BARNHART ASHLEIGH BROOKPORT NY F 11
122 BATEMAN DAVID ROCHESTER NY M 11
126 BAUER STEPHEN N MASSAPEQUA NY M 10
127 BAUGHMAN MALLORY SHERRILL NY F 09
129 BAUTER KEVIN LOWVILLE NY M 10
134 BEATTY JOEL HOLLEY NY M 12
135 BECK JEFFREY FAIRPORT NY M 12
138 BEHRINGER CHASE ROCHESTER NY F 10
142 BELLINGHAM DANIEL SEA CLIFF NY M 11
143 BENJAMIN JARED VICTOR NY M 11
145 BENNETT JAIME ROCHESTER NY M 12
146 BENSI CHRISTINA TROY NY F 11
148 BERESFORD JUSTIN SHIRLEY NY M 12
150 BERGAMINI JOSEPH MT KISCO NY M 12
152 BERNIER JALINE BAYSHORE NY F 11
159 BEVILACQUA-LINN KRISTIN CARMEL NY F 10
162 BIERBAUM CAROLINE BRONXVILLE NY F 10
165 BILLOTTO BRYAN EAST HAMPTON NY M 10
169 BINK MICHELLE PENFIELD NY F 11
170 BIRBIGLIA BRYAN BELLMORE NY M 10
179 BLAIR SUSIE BYRON NY F 09
185 BLOCK BRIAN WEBSTER NY M 11
187 BLODGETT ZACH HILTON NY M 11
189 BLY RICHARD ELMIRA NY M 12
190 BOCHENEK ASHLEY GLOVERSVILLE NY F 09
192 BOHRER-YAROLEY LINDSEY ONEIDA NY F 11
200 BORGLUM STEPHANIE MIDDLESEX NY F 10
206 BOUMBERG MATT GREAT NECK NY M 09
210 BOVENZI MARY WEBSTER NY F 09
218 BOYKIN NICOLE WHITE PLAINS NY F 11
219 BRADENOCK DELION BROOKLYN NY M 09
224 BRAHM JANENE CANANDAIGUA NY F 11
226 BRANDFON NICK CHAPPAQUA NY M 12
227 BRASSAW LISA COOPERSTOWN NY F 12
228 BRAUKSIECK TRACEY CUYLER NY F 10
229 BRAUN COURTNEY PENFIELD NY F 11
230 BRAUN JONATHON CORFU NY M 11
248 BROWN ALLYSON SPRINGWATER NY F 09
251 BROWN CASSI WEBSTER NY F 11
255 BROWN MAUREEN STATEN ISLAND NY F 11
257 BROWNSTEIN DAVE PENFIELD NY M 09
258 BROWNSTEIN MICHELLE PENFIELD NY F 12
265 BUCKENMEYER WILLIAM ALEXANDER NY M 10
268 BUCKPITT LAUREN ROCHESTER NY F 12
272 BUONO KYLE SCHENECTADY NY M 10
274 BURDGE STEPHANIE STATEN ISLAND NY F 11
275 BURDICK LAUREL MANLIUS NY F 10
276 BURFORD PATRICK BELLMORE NY M 10
277 BURKE SHELLYANN BRONX NY F 12
279 BURNINGHAM JENNIFER MAHOPAC NY F 10
280 BURNS ED MASTIC BEACH NY M 11
283 BUTLER JACQUELYN BYRON NY F 12
288 BYRNES EDWARD GREAT NECK NY M 10
289 BYRNES TIMOTHY EDEN NY M 10
291 CABARCAS STEPHANIE MIDDLETOWN NY F 11
292 CABLE TREVOR FREWSBURG NY M 11
294 CAHILL JOE HURLEY NY M 12
295 CAHILL RORY BREEZY POINT NY M 11
297 CALIXTO OSCAR BROOKLYN NY M 11
298 CALZONE TRACY GLENHEAD NY F 09
300 CAMP CHRISTOPHER BALLSTON LAKE NY M 11
301 CAMPAGNA JOSEPH CHITTENANGO NY M 09
302 CAMPBELL CHRISTINE WATERVILLE NY F 12
303 CAMPBELL JENNIFER FARMINGDALE NY F 10
309 CAPPELLO LISA LCOKPORT NY F 12
313 CARACCIOLO ROBERT MOUNT KISCO NY M 12
317 CARLSON STEVEN COOPERSTOWN NY M 11
320 CARPENTEH DONOVAN BROOKLYN NY M 10
333 CATLETT KEVIN NORTH CHATHAM NY M 10
344 CHATHAM SHANE BERGEN NY M 09
346 CHAWNER KATHERINE MIDDLETOWN NY F 10
348 CHEN KEVIN GLOVERSVILLE NY M 10
349 CHEN MARI GREAT NECK NY F 11
350 CHERNAK LINDA PENFIELD NY F 11
361 CIEMINIS DAVID WEBSTER NY M 12
363 CIMINELLI SEAN ROCHESTER NY M 11
365 CIMINO CHRIS BRIDGEPORT NY M 11
367 CIPURA KIM HILTON NY F 11
368 CLARK CHRIS WEBSTER NY M 10
371 CLAYTON JARRETT BYRON NY M 10
375 COFONE CATHERINE MILLER PLACE NY F 12
377 COGNANSPARGER EVAN ROCHESTER NY M 11
379 COLE ANDY GREAT NECK NY M 10
383 COLEMAN JEAN WANTAGH NY F 10
384 COLEMAN JESSICA ROCHESTER NY F 12
385 COLEMAN SANDRA BERGEN NY F 09
386 COLEY BRIAN ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 12
390 COLLINS MEAGHAN VALHALLA NY F 09
391 COLON JOHN BROOKLYN NY M 10
394 CONKLIN JAKE HARTWICK NY M 09
401 CONTARIO JESSE NEWARK NY M 11
406 COOK AARON ROCHESTER NY M 12
408 COOKE VENUS MAHOPAC NY F 11
409 COON BRIDGET PENFIELD NY F 10
410 COON DANIELLE GANGEVOORT NY F 11
411 COOPER CHRIS VALLEY STREAM NY M 12
412 COOPER MARCUS ROCHESTER NY M 10
415 CORELLI JUSTIN LATHAM NY M 10
416 CORIALE ANTHONY WATERLOO NY M 09
417 CORNACHIONE CHRIS WEBSTER NY M 11
418 CORNELL DANIEL BROADALBIN NY M 12
419 CORNELL JOSHUA MARATHON NY M 09
420 CORNELL LEAH PENFIELD NY F 12
425 COSME YOMARY BRONX NY F 09
426 COUGHLIN KEVIN WEBSTER NY M 12
430 COWAN CHRIS ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 11
431 COWLES STEPHANIE MENDON NY F 12
434 CRAIG DORIAN STATEN ISLAND NY M 09
436 CRAIN JUSTIN ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 11
440 CREEK STEVE GRAHAMSVILLE NY M 10
441 CRESPIN DANIEL SCOTIA NY M 11
449 CROSS ADAM ROCHESTER NY M 12
450 CROSSWELL MARC ELMONT NY M 12
454 CUDA VALERIE NORTHPORT NY F 12
457 CUNNIFF MICHAEL HAUPPAUGE NY M 12
459 CUNNINGHAM LAURA BERGEN NY F 10
465 CUSMANO CHRIS ROCKY POINT NY M 12
473 DALY ERIN NEWARK NY F 10
474 DALY MATTHEW ROCHESTER NY M 12
478 DANIELS MICHELLE ORCHARD PARK NY F 12
482 DAVIS ALISTAIR BERGEN NY M 12
483 DAVIS JONATHAN HEMPSTEAD NY M 12
497 DEDONA HANK YORKTOWN HTS NY M 09
499 DEGOLYER MATT ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 11
505 DELLABONTA ERICA NEWL HYDE PARK NY F 11
506 DELUCCIA JUSTIN POUNDRIDGE NY M 10
510 DENNISON ADAM MARAHTON NY M 11
511 DENSMORE BRIAN CANANDAIGUA NY M 11
513 DENSMORE MATTHEW CANANDAIGUA NY M 09
516 DERUSSO KATIE FAIRPORT NY F 09
522 DEWITT KATRINA ELMIRA NY F 09
523 DIAZ RONNY CORTLAND NY M 09
533 DIPIETRO KATIE NEWL HYDE PARK NY F 11
534 DITRANI ANDREA STATEN ISLAND NY F 10
538 DODZWEIT AMBER LIMA NY F 11
542 DONNEAU FEEDLY BROOKLYN NY M 12
544 DONOFRIO JENNIE ROCHESTER NY F 10
549 DORNTON KRIK SYRACUSE NY M 12
568 DRAGONE CHRISTOPHER SENECA FALLS NY M 10
569 DRAKE BRIAN NAIGARA FALLS NY M 12
574 DREWISIS MICHAEL MASTIC NY M 12
577 DROBEK CRAIG WEBSTER NY M 12
578 DROJARSKI MICHELE ROCHESTER NY F 12
579 DRON AMANDA WEBSTER NY F 12
580 DUADE JAMES WOODBURY NY M 11
596 DWYER COLIN SLINGERLANDS NY M 11
598 ECCLES COLLEEN DEWITT NY F 12
601 EDWARD ROBIN MASSAPEQUA NY F 12
605 ELLIOT PAUL ROCHESTER NY M 12
608 EMERY AARON CROGHAN NY M 12
611 ERB NATHAN CANANDAIGUA NY M 12
612 ERICKSON BRIAN ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 09
613 ERICKSON JONAS ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 11
615 ERLAND STEVE PORT JEFFERSON NY M 11
620 EVENSEN TYSON WEST SAND LAKE NY M 11
623 EYGABRAOD SARA HONEOY E FALLS NY F 10
632 FARRELL BRIAN ATHENS NY M 11
633 FASULO JENNA WHITEHOUSE STATION NY F 10
636 FEASEL GREGORY ROCHESTER NY M 11
642 FERGUSSON EMIKO ROCHESTER NY F 12
649 FINGADO EMILY WEBSTER NY F 12
650 FINK KYLE BERGEN NY M 11
652 FINNAN MARY MIDDLESEX NY F 12
655 FISH MARK MARATHON NY M 11
664 FLECKENSTEIN ERIC PORT JEFFERSON NY M 12
672 FORSYTH CRYSTAL ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY F 11
676 FOSTER LINDZIE WELLSBURG NY F 09
682 FOX TIM WEBSTER NY M 12
689 FRENCH SEAN GHENT NY M 09
691 FRIDLICH CARLY BLOOMINGBURG NY F 11
699 FUREY ALLISON SMYRNA NY F 10
702 GAEDJE MARK REXFORD NY M 11
704 GALLAGHER MATT SUFFERN NY M 10
710 GANGL LISA LEROY NY F 11
711 GARCIA CHRISTIAN NEW YORK NY M 11
715 GARRISON JESSICA EAST BETHANY NY F 12
719 GAULIN CHRISTPHER QUEENSBURY NY M 11
723 GEIGER HILLARY ELMIRA NY F 12
727 GERMAN JULIO SLEEPY HOLLOW NY M 12
730 GERSHEN SABRINA FARMINGDALE NY F 09
733 GIBBONS DEREK ELMIRA NY M 12
734 GILDEA NOREEN HOLBROOK NY F 12
737 GILLEN ELIZABETH NISKAYUNA NY F 11
741 GILLO CHRIS BYRON NY M 09
746 GIVENS GRACOIUS BRONX NY F 09
752 GOEWEY KATHERINE MIDDLESEX NY F 10
753 GOLD MICHAEL MELVILLE NY M 12
756 GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO RIDGEWOOD NY M 10
767 GRAMLICK AMY WEBSTER NY F 12
768 GRAMLICK JULIE WEBSTER NY F 09
778 GRAY DARIUS BROOKLYN NY M 09
781 GREAVES PETER BROOKLYN NY M 09
789 GRIMM CHERYL BLOOMINGBURG NY F 11
792 GROSSMAN HAL ROCHESTER NY M 09
793 GRZYBEK JACK BLOOMINGBURG NY M 12
795 GUBBINS MEGAN SOUTHAMPTON NY F 11
796 GUIDICE JOSEPH FARMINGDALE NY M 10
801 HAGGERTY DAN ALBANY NY M 09
810 HAMBLET VANESSA SHELTER ISLAND NY F 11
812 HAN EARL SYOSSET NY M 10
813 HANCOCK JILLIAN WADING RIVER NY F 12
827 HARRISON COLLEEN CARMEL NY F 11
828 HARRY KAREEM BROOKLYN NY M 11
834 HAWKINS VANESSA SEA CLIFF NY F 11
840 HEBDON ABIGAIL BATAVIA NY F 11
841 HEBDON BEN GROTON NY M 10
842 HEBERRY MEILISSA COOPERSTOWN NY F 12
848 HENDERSON JOHN NISKAYUNA NY M 11
849 HENDERSON STEPHANIE RIDGE NY F 10
856 HEPPNER HEATHER SANBORN NY F 12
858 HEROUX CHANTELLE COOPERSTOWN NY F 10
861 HERRING ELIZABETH LEROY NY F 11
863 HESELTINE DAN ROCHESTER NY M 09
866 HICKIN CAITLIN QUEENSBURY NY F 12
867 HICKMAN DANNER ROCHESTER NY F 11
868 HICKOK JACQULYN GLOVERSVILLE NY F 12
869 HICKS NIKKI ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY F 09
870 HILDEBRAND SARAH ROCHESTER NY F 10
872 HILL ALEXANDRA ROME NY F 11
878 HITTER LORI BERGEN NY F 10
881 HOBBS ADRIEN GRAHAMSVILLE NY M 10
886 HOFFMAN JOHN FORT PLAIN NY M 10
888 HOFMANN ALLISON ROCKY POINT NY F 12
889 HOGARTH TOBY DEWITT NY M 12
890 HOHLWECK RANDY WHITE PLAINS NY M 10
891 HOHM RYAN SYRACUSE NY M 10
893 HOLLOWAY ADAM ROCHESTER NY M 11
906 HOYOS CARLOS FARMINGDALE NY M 11
907 HRYVNIAK DAVE ROCHESTER NY M 12
908 HRYVNIAK MARK ROCHESTER NY M 12
910 HUBER JOHN NORTH TONAWANDA NY M 12
911 HUCKLEY JENNIFER FARMINGTON NY F 11
917 HUNT EMILY MIDDLESEX NY F 09
925 IACULLI MARY SPRINGWATER NY F 10
927 IATAURO JOSEPH GRAHAMSVILE NY M 12
928 ILLING ZANE GRAHAMSVILLE NY M 11
929 INGALSBE ERIC CORFU NY M 12
935 ISAACS TRISTAL BROOKLYN NY M 09
936 IVERSON ERIK WEBSTER NY M 11
937 JABAUT JASON PERU NY M 12
938 JABAUT JOSHUA PERU NY M 11
939 JABLONSKI JEREMY MASTIC NY M 10
948 JAKUBOWSKI JUSTIN VICTOR NY M 12
949 JAMES STEVEN NELLISTON NY M 12
951 JAROLEM ILENE GREAT NECK NY F 11
953 JELLEY DANIELLE WESTBURY NY F 12
954 JENKINS MELISSA WALLKILL NY F 11
960 JEZORSKI JENNIFER ELMIRA NY F 10
962 JOHNSON CHRISTINA JOHNSTOWN NY F 11
973 JONES TAINEIL BROOKLYN NY M 12
975 JOSEPH ERICA GLOVERSVILLE NY F 12
979 JOZWIAK ARTHUR CHEEKTOWAGA NY M 11
980 JULIA JAIME F. AMSTERDAM NY M 09
982 JURCZYNSKI MIKE SCHENECTADY NY M 11
983 JURCZYNSKI PETER SCHENECTADY NY M 12
991 KANE PETER RHINEBECK NY M 09
993 KANTOR HAYDEN PLEASANTVILLE NY M 11
994 KASH JIMMY KINGS PARK NY M 09
997 KEATING ERIN GARDEN CITY NY F 12
999 KELLY ASHLEY BYRON NY F 09
1010 KENNY JULIETTE RYE NY F 11
1011 KENT PATRICK WEBSTER NY M 11
1013 KESTLER JACQUELINE SHELTER ISLAND NY F 11
1016 KIER BECKY FAIRPORT NY F 11
1017 KIER JOE FAIRPORT NY M 12
1024 KINTZ DANIEL PINE CITY NY M 11
1027 KLAWER RACHEL BERGEN NY F 12
1028 KLEINBARD KAI BROOKLYN NY M 10
1029 KLEITZ RYAN KINGSTON NY M 12
1032 KNAPP MORGAN ROCHESTER NY F 12
1040 KOHLER DAN GLENMONT NY M 11
1042 KONEV ANTON GLEN OAKS NY M 11
1043 KOSAKOWSKI JACKIE SAUQUOIT NY F 11
1045 KOZUB KAREN LANCASTER NY F 09
1049 KRISTELLER JESSICA CATO NY F 12
1052 KUAFMANN GREG ROCHESTER NY M 12
1055 KUDLA ANGELA LOCKPORT NY F 10
1056 KUDLA CHRISTOPHER LOCKPORT NY M 11
1058 KULZER BRIAN ROCHESTER NY M 10
1059 KULZER MICHAEL ROCHESTER NY M 12
1062 KUROSKI LINDA CHEEKTOWAGA NY M 12
1065 LA MOY SARAH GARDINER NY F 11
1070 LACCETTI ANTHONY MT KISCO NY M 10
1074 LAKE ALEXIS BREESPORT NY F 10
1078 LAMERE ERICA JOHNSTOWN NY F 09
1079 LAMERE HEATHER JOHNSTOWN NY F 10
1082 LAMPMAN ADAM GLOVERSVILLE NY M 11
1089 LAPA CHAD ROCHESTER NY M 12
1090 LAPA TODD ROCHESTER NY M 10
1091 LAPERLA JOE CENTEREACH NY M 12
1096 LARKIN MARY HARFORD NY F 09
1110 LEE DWAYNE BROOKLYN NY M 09
1112 LEEUWEN AMANDA NEARK NY F 12
1118 LENHARD MICHAEL CORFU NY M 09
1120 LEO JEFFREY SCOTTSVILE NY M 12
1127 LEWIS DANA QUEENS NY F 09
1136 LITTLE PAUL PENFIELD NY M 11
1140 LOBOS JEAN PAUL SHIRLEY NY M 11
1142 LOEWKE SHANNON ROCHESTER NY F 11
1146 LOPARCO ELIZABETH CORTLAND NY F 11
1151 LOTTSPEICH CHRISTIAN BERGEN NY M 11
1154 LUCARELLO GININE MASTIC BEACH NY F 10
1158 LUDWIG WILLIAM UNIONDALE NY M 12
1159 LUEBBE ELIZABETH ROCHESTER NY F 12
1160 LUKHAUP KARL VICTOR NY M 11
1162 LUX JOHN WEBSTER NY M 10
1163 LYNCH JOHN CLIFTON PARK NY M 12
1172 MACKENZIE SAM GROTON NY M 11
1179 MAIER JOE ROCHESTER NY M 12
1182 MAMMONE CHRIS VALLEY STREAM NY M 11
1185 MANDEL MATTHEW WESTBURY NY M 11
1188 MANIERRE JEN ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY F 11
1189 MANUEL GARY UNIONDALE NY M 12
1191 MARCEL SEAN FARMINGDALE NY M 11
1194 MARINO MICHAEL GARDEN CITY NY M 10
1196 MARKER DANIEL WELLSBURG NY M 10
1201 MARSHALL AMBER ROCHESTER NY F 10
1204 MARTIN ANNA ROCHESTER NY F 12
1209 MARTIN TOM COMMACK NY M 12
1215 MASON SHAUNA ROCHESTER NY F 11
1216 MASON STACY GLOVERSVILLE NY F 09
1218 MASSE DAVID FAYETTEVILLE NY M 10
1219 MASTROIANNI JILLIAN SAYVILLE NY F 12
1224 MATHYS BOBBIE CASTORLAND NY F 12
1231 MAYNE FLOYD UNIONDALE NY M 11
1233 MAZZA JONATHAN BELLMORE NY M 11
1234 MC ANANY PATRICK HORNELL NY M 12
1235 MC CABE EMILY QUEENSBURY NY F 10
1241 MC COY ROBERT PINE CITY NY M 11
1242 MC CRACKEN KIM ROCHESTER NY F 11
1244 MC DONALD PAT GARDEN CITY NY M 10
1262 MC MASTER DAVID EAST HAMPTON NY M 09
1269 MCAVOY DOUG ROCHESTER NY M 11
1283 McGUIRE RYAN WEST BABYLON NY M 12
1286 MCNAMARA CHRISTINA CHAPPAQUA NY F 10
1291 MEDINA LUCIANO BROOKLYN NY M 10
1292 MEEHAN TIMOHTY LIMA NY M 10
1293 MEEKER JEFF WEBSTER NY M 12
1295 MEINDL PETER ORCHARD PARK NY M 10
1298 MELKA STEHPANIE STATEN ISLAND NY F 12
1299 MENAKER BRIAN PELHAM NY M 12
1303 MERLIS JOSH NEW HYDE PARK NY M 12
1305 MEYER ANNIE ROCHESTER NY F 12
1307 MEYER LAURA FAIRPORT NY F 10
1308 MICKLES ANDREW ROCHESTER NY M 09
1311 MIDKIFF SUSAN DARIEN CENTER NY F 10
1312 MILAZZO ANNE CORNING NY F 12
1314 MILLER COLLEEN HAMLIN NY F 11
1316 MILLER EMMANUALLE BERGEN NY F 09
1320 MILLER MATHEW BERGEN NY F 12
1327 MILLOEN CHARLES BLUE POINT NY M 11
1330 MILTON KIMBERLY WEBSTER NY F 12
1331 mILTON MICHELLE WEBSTER NY F 12
1338 MONTGOMERY MATT ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 10
1343 MOORE FRANK GARDEN CITY NY M 11
1345 MOORE JAMES SOUTHAMPTON NY M 10
1346 MOORE KELLY ROCHESTER NY F 11
1347 MOORE TYLER ROCHESTER NY M 09
1348 MORAVAN BRIAN ROCHESTER NY M 12
1349 MORGAN JARRETT MANLIUS NY M 10
1353 MORRIS SHANNON SYRACUSE NY F 11
1355 MORSE AMANDA BERGEN NY F 11
1357 MORSE REBECCA ROCHESTER NY F 10
1362 MOYNIHAN MATT ROCHESTER NY M 11
1363 MOYNIHAN TOM GARDEN CITY NY M 12
1374 MUOIO MICHAEL WEBSTER NY M 12
1375 MURPHY BEN SYRACUSE NY M 10
1378 MURPHY MICHAEL BRONXVILLE NY M 10
1382 MURRAY ROBERT BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY M 11
1383 MURRELL MARK ROCHESTER NY M 12
1390 MYHR SEAN EAST HAMPTON NY M 12
1395 NASADOSKI STEPHEN GLOVERSVILLE NY M 12
1398 NAZAIRE MAXIM BROOKLYN NY M 12
1401 NELSON JACK SOUND BEACH NY M 11
1414 NUNEZ JENNIFER BRONX NY F 09
1415 NUNEZ JONATHAN FARMINGDALE NY M 09
1416 NUNEZ JUAN FARMINGDALE NY M 11
1422 O DONNELL JAMES EAST HAMPTON NY M 09
1429 OBERMAN-BREINDEL HANNAH NEW YORK CITY NY F 10
1430 OBERST MARK ROCHESTER NY M 11
1435 OCHSENHIRT PHILIP LIMA NY M 10
1437 OCONNOR KATIE BELLMORE NY F 09
1441 OLDS MEGAN GLOVERSVILLE NY F 10
1442 OLSCAMP SARAH ROCHESTER NY F 11
1445 OMAR OMARA OSSINING NY M 09
1446 ORMSBY RUSTY AKRON NY M 12
1447 ORT JENNIFER NEW LHYDE PARK NY F 12
1448 OSHEA MEGAN MILLER PLACE NY F 11
1455 PAGANO CHRISTINE STATEN ISLAND NY F 12
1459 PALMER HEIDI MARATHON NY F 12
1461 PALMERI MIKE WEBSTER NY M 12
1474 PARSONS JOSHUA LYNBROOK NY M 10
1475 PARTIDGE MICHAEL BERGEN NY M 10
1477 PAUL ERIN BLOOMINGBURG NY F 12
1478 PAUL JARED LATHAM NY M 10
1484 PEARSALL BRIAN FAIRPORT NY M 12
1485 PECORARO JILLIAN LOCKPORT NY F 09
1486 PECORARO SAM LOCKPORT NY M 10
1499 PEOPLES WILLIAM MEDFORD NY M 12
1504 PERHAMUS CORA CANANDAIGUA NY F 12
1505 PERRY DEREK MARATHON NY M 10
1515 PETRY LARRY SYRACUSE NY M 11
1518 PFEIFER DANIEL FARMINGDALE NY M 10
1525 PIERSON BRAD ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 12
1536 POLLOCK ROLAND UNIONDALE NY M 12
1539 PORTER GERARD ROCHESTER NY M 11
1545 POVITCH KEITH BYRON NY M 12
1548 POWERS JON REMSEN NY M 12
1551 PRATT THOMAS ROCHESTER NY M 10
1565 PURCELL MICHAEL SCHNECTADY NY M 12
1569 QUINN NIGEL SHIRELY NY M 12
1573 RAHMLOW GREG HONEOYE FALLS NY M 09
1578 RAMME EMILY NORTHPORT NY F 12
1579 RAMONS JENN MAHOPAC NY F 12
1580 RANDALL MATTHEW PENDLETON NY M 09
1581 RANTA VILE BATAVIA NY M 12
1582 RAULLI CHRISTINA ROME NY F 12
1584 RAY ANDREA BERGEN NY F 12
1587 REALE JULIETTE WALLKILL NY F 09
1588 REARDON KIM ROCHESTER NY F 11
1590 REICHERT DANIEL YORKTOWN HTS NY M 09
1593 REILLY MATTHEW BALLSTON SPA NY M 12
1598 RELYEA JEREMY WATERFORD NY M 12
1607 RHODES HOLLIE ELMIRA NY F 12
1612 RICE REBECCA PINE CITY NY F 12
1616 RICHERT JEFFREY YORKTOWN HTS NY M 11
1619 RIDOSH CHRIS ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 09
1620 RIDOSH CRAIG ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 11
1621 RILEY GAUNTLET UNIONDALE NY M 12
1623 RINGO KATIE ROCHESTER NY F 11
1624 RIS ANDREA FAYETTEVILE NY F 12
1625 RIVERA JOSE CATSKILL NY M 11
1627 ROBERTS ALEX GREAT NECK NY M 12
1630 ROBERTSON CECIL BROOKLYN NY M 10
1640 RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL BRONX NY M 12
1647 ROMANIUK JUSTIN SUFFERN NY M 11
1649 ROOT JENNIFER NESCONSET NY F 12
1654 ROSENBLUM ELLIOT MERRICK NY M 11
1660 ROSSI CHRISTINA BELLMORE NY F 09
1664 ROTHANG TIMOTHY MASTIC NY M 10
1673 RUSH MELISSA SARANAC NY F 11
1674 RUSIN MARK WINDSOR NY M 11
1681 RYAN KATIE GARDEN CITY NY F 10
1682 RYAN KELLY MARATHON NY F 11
1686 SAFFER RANDY ROCHESTER NY F 12
1692 SALUCCI TONI-LYNN WADING RIVER NY F 09
1695 SANCHEZ REYES BROOKLYN NY M 09
1697 SANGER MICHAEL HILTON NY M 11
1705 SARRO EMMA CHATHAM NY F 11
1714 SAXTON MEG PINE CITY NY F 10
1719 SCARPINATO TIMOTHY CROGHAN NY M 11
1729 SCHIRANO AARON ROCHESTER NY M 10
1738 SCHULTZ JASON PENFIELD NY M 10
1741 SCHWATRZ KATHERINE WEBSTER NY F 12
1742 SCIFO JUSTIN BATAVIA NY M 12
1744 SCOGIN ANNIE GROTON NY F 10
1760 SENF MELINDA BERGEN NY F 09
1762 SEPE MELISSA CARMEL NY F 10
1763 SERRAVITE ANTHONY BELLMORE NY M 11
1767 SHANAHAN CARLY N MASSAPEQUA NY F 09
1776 SHEARER MELANIE WEBSTER NY F 11
1778 SHEEDY TARA LATHAM NY F 10
1783 SHERMAN BRETT ELMIRA HEIGHTS NY M 10
1784 SHERMAN MATTHEW GLOVERSVILLE NY M 11
1787 SHERRY ARTHUR VICTOR NY M 11
1799 SICK CLAIRE ROCHESTER NY F 09
1800 SICONOLFI BECKI ROCHESTER NY F 12
1802 SILVERMAN ALLISON NEW YORK NY F 11
1806 SIMONI JASON WEBSTER NY M 12
1811 SINNOTT ANDREW CENTER MORICHES NY M 12
1813 SKEETE KURTIS UNIONDALE NY M 11
1817 SLATER DARRYL CLIFTON PARK NY M 12
1821 SMACZNIAK STEVE CHEEKTOWAGA NY M 12
1823 SMART ANDREW PENN YAN NY M 11
1824 SMITH ADAM CANANDAIGUA NY M 12
1827 SMITH BRETT LEROY NY M 10
1834 SMOCZKIEWICZ ALEXANDRA N MASSAPEQUA NY F 09
1845 SORENSEN TODD CHITTENANGO NY M 12
1846 SORGINI JULIANA YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY F 11
1847 SORRENTINO JEN GRAHAMSVILLE NY F 10
1854 SPRAGUE ERIN QUEENSBURY NY F 11
1856 SPULA IAN ROCHESTER NY M 12
1858 ST LAWRENCE MICHAEL GOSHEN NY M 12
1865 STANZIONE CHRIS CATSKILL NY M 10
1868 STEARNS REBECCA ROCHESTER NY F 10
1869 STEELE COLIN BRONXVILLE NY M 12
1870 STEIN CHARLENE ROCHESTER NY F 12
1873 STEINBERG ALEXA NEW YORK NY F 12
1874 STELLATO MELISSA WOODSTOCK NY F 12
1875 STEMP KELLY COHOES NY F 12
1879 STERLICK STEVE ROCHESTER NY M 11
1882 STICH PATRICK ROCHESTER NY M 12
1885 STOCUM DAVE FAIRPORT NY M 09
1886 STOJANOVA JULIE BYRON NY F 09
1887 STOJANOVA MARIA BYRON NY F 12
1889 STONE ADRIAN DE RUYTER NY M 12
1892 STOTT BRIAN VICTOR NY M 12
1894 STRASSNER CHERI BERGEN NY F 09
1900 STRUBBE DAVID YORKTOWN HTS NY M 11
1906 SULLIVAN ADAM ELMIRA NY M 10
1907 SULLIVAN BRENDAN PORT JEFFERSON NY M 10
1911 SULLIVAN JOE EAST HAMPTON NY M 09
1916 SWEET JEFF ROCHESTER NY M 11
1923 SZYMANSKI JARRETT CHEEKTOWAGA NY M 09
1924 TAFFE AYANNA BRONX NY F 09
1926 TAGLIAFERRI CHRISTINE PENFIELD NY F 10
1928 TANNASCOLI DAVID WEBSTER NY M 11
1929 TARANTINO MICHAEL ROCHESTER NY M 10
1930 TASCIONE TARA WEBSTER NY F 12
1937 TAYRIEN ALEXANDRA CANANDAIGUA NY F 10
1938 TEETER STEVEN BINGHAMTON NY M 12
1944 THAYER ASHLEY HONEOYE FALLS NY F 10
1952 THOMAS CHRIS EAST HAMPTON NY M 12
1953 THOMAS DAN ELMIRA NY M 10
1954 THOMAS DUSTIN MACHIAS NY M 12
1961 THOMPSON CELESTE STATEN ISLAND NY F 12
1966 TILLSTSON ROB RYE NY M 11
1967 TIMBY JUSTIN ROCHESTER NY M 12
1969 TOELMAN NATHAN ROCHESTER NY M 11
1972 TOLBERT HEATHER PINE CITY NY F 09
1973 TOMPKINS JEROMY FAIRPORT NY M 09
1974 TOOMEY GREGORY SMITHTOWN NY M 12
1977 TORIN MICHAEL ELMIRA NY M 10
1978 TORRES JOSE UNIONDALE NY M 11
1979 TOTINO CHRISTINA MASSAPEQUA NY F 09
1980 TOTINO DOMINICK MASSAPEQUA NY M 10
1981 TOTINO MARYANN MASSAPEQUA NY F 12
1983 TRACHTENBERG MICHAEL BROOLKLYN NY M 10
1984 TREGLIA DANIEL STATEN ISLAND NY M 11
1986 TRIMMER MARK ROCHESTER NY M 11
2006 VADNAIS JANELLE MASSAPEQUA NY F 12
2010 VAN ALMELO ALIDA GROTON NY F 09
2013 VAN PEURSEN PHIL ROCHESTER NY M 12
2019 VASILYADIS BILLY SYOSSET NY M 11
2022 VERMILION CHRIS ROCHESTER NY M 10
2026 VICKS DAKEL BROOKLYN NY M 11
2028 VIGLIOTTI GREGG MT KISCO NY M 09
2029 VINCENT LYNNE CORTLAND NY F 10
2031 VINSON ELIZABETH MARATHON NY F 09
2035 WAECHTER HAENA BROOKLYN NY F 11
2037 WAGNER KATIE YORKTOWN HTS NY F 11
2038 WAGNER MAIREAD YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY F 12
2039 WAIT ALETHIA WEBSTER NY F 12
2041 WALE MICHELLE PINE BUSH NY F 11
2043 WALKOWICZ JEFF ROCHESTER NY M 12
2045 WALSH CHARLENE SHIRLEY NY F 10
2046 WALSH THOMAS COMMACK NY M 12
2051 WANGNER RYAN GARDEN CITY NY M 10
2052 WARNER ANDREW MARATHON NY M 09
2053 WARREN HEATHER WEBSTER NY F 12
2054 WARREN TIM WEBSTER NY M 10
2055 WARREN ZACK ROCHESTER NY M 12
2063 WATSON JUSTIN BERGEN NY M 10
2070 WEBBER LYNDSEY SAYVILLE NY F 12
2072 WEIBEL DAVID CORFU NY M 12
2073 WEINER GEORGE BROOKLYN NY M 11
2076 WELDON DANIELLE PLEASANTVILLE NY F 11
2079 WELLS RYAN KIRKVILLE NY M 11
2082 WESTCOTT ROGER CANASTATA NY M 10
2085 WETTER MOLLY MENDON NY F 12
2092 WHITE GRAHAM ROCHESTER NY M 10
2095 WHITE MATT CAMBRIA NY M 09
2096 WHITE NICHOLAS BROOKLYN NY M 09
2097 WHITEHOUSE JUSTIN ROCHESTER NY M 09
2101 WIDA MELISSA ELMIRA NY F 09
2104 WIGHT RUSSELL BRONXVILLE NY M 09
2105 WILBER GREG PINE CITY NY M 11
2107 WILLE PAM WEBSTER NY F 12
2111 WILLIAMS JOSEPH CHITTENANGO NY M 11
2113 WILLIAMS MEGAN CORNING NY F 10
2114 WILLIAMS ROSS OYSTER BAY NY M 10
2122 WINSTEL ALEXANDER GRAND ISLAND NY M 12
2125 WISNIEWSKI BEN WEBSTER NY M 11
2128 WOFFORD TIA SOUTH FARMINGDALE NY F 09
2132 WOOTEN JOSH WEST HENRIETTA NY M 11
2139 YADEGAR DALIA KINGS POINT RD NY F 11
2140 YAO JOHN YORKSTOWN HTS NY M 12
2141 YASSES ANNE BYRON NY F 11
2144 YOUNG NICOLAS LEROY NY M 11
2145 ZALAK JOSEPH MIDDLE VILAGE NY M 12
2147 ZENS DARREN JAMESVILLE NY M 11
2150 ZIENO JOANNA FAIRPORT NY F 12
2151 ZIMMERMAN CHRISTIAN LEVITTOWN NY M 11
|