New Hampshire Meet of Champions
11/6/99
from Lancer Timing Services
The Meet of Champions is a meet held in cross country and outdoor track
that determine the true state champion in the respective events. After
the Class meets the field for this is determined by the top 25
individuals between all the respective classes. Then the top 6 Class L
teams, 5 top Class I teams, 4 Top Class M/S teams. With the next four
top teams regardless of class size rounding out the field. Results provided by Lancer Timing Services in conjunction with the
NHIAA Cross Country Committee
NEW HAMPSHIRE INTERSCHOLASTIC ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
MEET OF CHAMPIONS BOYS - Determines State Champion regardless of school size.
PLACE TmPl NAME GR SCHOOL CLS TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ == ================= === ===== =====
1 1 Colin Ingram 12 Winnacunnet L 16:08 5:12
2 Matt Kalish 12 Merrimack L 16:09 5:12
3 2 David Barrett 12 Londonderry L 16:15 5:14
4 3 Matt Rockwell 11 Plymouth I 16:23 5:17
5 4 Patrick Moulton 11 Pelham M&S 16:29 5:19
6 5 Andrew Jackman 12 St. Thomas I 16:34 5:20
7 6 Mike Queenan 12 Pelham M&S 16:34 5:20
8 Taylor Rogers 11 Lebanon I 16:37 5:21
9 7 Jack Neary 12 Fall Mountain I 16:39 5:22
10 8 Corey Girard 12 Berlin I 16:41 5:23
11 9 Corey Elias 12 Pinkerton L 16:43 5:23
12 Nathan Leville 12 Timberlane L 16:44 5:23
13 10 Jim Lamoureux 11 Keene L 16:45 5:24
14 11 Ian French 12 Pinkerton L 16:46 5:24
15 12 Josh Ferenc 12 Keene L 16:48 5:25
16 Mackenzie Kilpatrick 12 John Stark I 16:49 5:25
17 13 Joshua Chakarian 10 Pinkerton L 16:51 5:26
18 John Nieskens 11 Con-Val I 16:52 5:26
19 14 Andy Ellis 12 Londonderry L 16:53 5:26
20 15 Peter Mallett 11 Central L 16:53 5:26
21 16 Sam Smyth 12 Plymouth I 16:55 5:27
22 17 Ben Sommers 12 Nashua L 16:56 5:27
23 Nate Brigham 11 Merrimack Valley I 16:59 5:28
24 18 Ryan Condon 11 Bishop Guertin L 17:01 5:29
25 19 Jarod Demmons 10 Nashua L 17:04 5:30
26 Travis Looker 12 Dover L 17:05 5:30
27 20 Darrell Bradley 12 Central L 17:06 5:30
28 21 Ben Brackett 11 Keene L 17:06 5:31
29 22 Justin Thibeault 12 Central L 17:08 5:31
30 Justin Orr 11 Portsmouth L 17:12 5:33
31 23 Jim Olsen 12 Londonderry L 17:13 5:33
32 Curt Lyford 12 Portsmouth L 17:13 5:33
33 24 Denny Salas 12 Londonderry L 17:14 5:33
34 25 David Dutton 10 Londonderry L 17:15 5:33
35 26 Ray Fan 11 Nashua L 17:17 5:34
36 27 Brad Berthelotte 10 Nashua L 17:17 5:34
37 Tony Truax 10 Dover L 17:17 5:34
38 Tom Anderson 11 West L 17:21 5:36
39 Matt Vasil 11 Mascoma M&S 17:22 5:36
40 28 Erik Fagley 11 Keene L 17:23 5:36
41 Will Hamilton 12 Hanover I 17:24 5:36
42 29 Steve MAcNeil 12 Bishop Guertin L 17:25 5:37
43 30 Adam Rauwerdink 10 Keene L 17:26 5:37
44 31 Charlie Perry 9 Pinkerton L 17:27 5:37
45 Ian Tracy 12 Inter-Lakes M&S 17:27 5:37
46 32 Tim Failey 12 Pinkerton L 17:29 5:38
47 33 Brett Bush 11 Salem L 17:29 5:38
48 34 Nick Piatti 11 Winnacunnet L 17:30 5:38
49 35 Kyle Jones 9 Keene L 17:30 5:38
50 36 Matt Rand 11 Winnisquam M&S 17:31 5:38
51 37 Kevin McGrath 12 Pinkerton L 17:31 5:39
52 38 Craig Condon 9 Bishop Guertin L 17:32 5:39
53 39 Adam Greenwood 12 Pelham M&S 17:33 5:39
54 40 Mark Berthelotte 12 Nashua L 17:34 5:40
55 41 Stephen Willard 10 Fall Mountain I 17:35 5:40
56 42 Phil Jones 12 Berlin I 17:36 5:40
57 43 Craig Stiasny 11 Central L 17:36 5:40
58 44 Christian Pimental 11 Salem L 17:38 5:41
59 Zach Treamer 12 White Mountains M&S 17:41 5:42
60 45 Dan Northcott 12 Fall Mountain I 17:44 5:43
61 Dan Reinhold 11 Oyster River I 17:45 5:43
62 46 Jason McCune 10 Salem L 17:45 5:43
63 47 Corey Huckins 12 Plymouth I 17:45 5:43
64 48 James Pancheco 9 Salem L 17:46 5:43
65 Trevor Herrin 11 Concord L 17:47 5:44
66 49 James Evans 11 Plymouth I 17:47 5:44
67 50 Nick Cooney 12 Plymouth I 17:49 5:44
68 51 Matt Smith 12 Londonderry L 17:50 5:45
69 Jonathan Moffitt 12 Hollis-Brookline M&S 17:51 5:45
70 Nick Watts 10 Pittsfield M&S 17:52 5:45
71 52 Jared Hoffman 10 Nashua L 17:53 5:46
72 Ryan Lacey 10 Sant Bani M&S 17:55 5:46
73 53 George Herrel 12 Fall Mountain I 17:56 5:47
74 54 Brian DeVeau 12 St. Thomas I 17:57 5:47
75 55 Marc Cloutier 10 Berlin I 17:57 5:47
76 Nick Gosling 11 Inter-Lakes M&S 17:58 5:47
77 56 Seth Borden 12 Keene L 17:58 5:47
78 Colin Bruzewicz 11 Lebanon I 17:59 5:48
79 57 Nate Formalarie 12 Londonderry L 18:00 5:48
80 Ryan Kelly 12 Souhegan I 18:02 5:49
81 58 Evan Miller 10 Bishop Guertin L 18:06 5:50
82 59 Ryan Stevenson 11 Winnacunnet L 18:09 5:51
83 60 Brian Oliver 9 Belmont M&S 18:10 5:51
84 61 Tyler Keith 11 St. Thomas I 18:10 5:51
85 Heath Vincent 9 White Mountains M&S 18:12 5:52
86 62 James Rice 11 St. Thomas I 18:12 5:52
87 63 Dan Sawicki 11 Pelham M&S 18:12 5:52
88 64 Ryan Devaney 11 Salem L 18:13 5:52
89 65 Nikolas Croteau 12 Berlin I 18:19 5:54
90 66 Chris Polak 10 Central L 18:21 5:55
91 67 Ryan Rice 11 Central L 18:21 5:55
92 Mike Sheridan 12 Stevens I 18:23 5:55
93 Peter Lagos 10 Bow M&S 18:24 5:56
94 Josh Zitta 9 Monadnock I 18:25 5:56
95 68 Joel Chaloux 11 Berlin I 18:27 5:57
96 Lukas Hansen 12 Conant M&S 18:28 5:57
97 69 Tom Martin 10 Winnacunnet L 18:29 5:57
98 70 Jameson Proko 11 Salem L 18:30 5:58
99 Brian Keegan 12 Newfound M&S 18:30 5:58
100 Jeremy Huckins 11 Bishop Brady I 18:38 6:00
101 71 Brian Gorman 12 Bishop Guertin L 18:39 6:01
102 Jeff Britton 10 Hanover I 18:43 6:02
103 72 Jason Stone 12 Pinkerton L 18:44 6:02
104 73 Aaron Phillips 12 Winnisquam M&S 18:46 6:03
105 74 Morgan Brown 10 Fall Mountain I 18:48 6:03
106 75 Jake Woodbury 11 Plymouth I 18:48 6:03
107 76 Joshua Burke 12 Bishop Guertin L 18:49 6:04
108 77 Matthew Hughes 11 St. Thomas I 18:49 6:04
109 78 Jim Sullivan 9 Berlin I 18:55 6:06
110 79 Joe Ftizsimons 12 Salem L 18:56 6:06
111 80 Brandon Williams 10 Central L 19:01 6:08
112 81 Mike Peterson 12 Winnacunnet L 19:12 6:11
113 82 Tim Losee 11 Berlin I 19:15 6:12
114 83 Christopher Fox 12 St. Thomas I 19:17 6:13
115 84 Jeff Oliver 12 Belmont M&S 19:18 6:13
116 85 Andrew Tracy 11 Winnacunnet L 19:19 6:13
117 86 Matthew Harkins 10 Bishop Guertin L 19:21 6:14
118 87 Brian Gacek 9 Pelham M&S 19:25 6:15
119 88 Brett Davis 9 Belmont M&S 19:27 6:16
120 89 Loren McWethy 12 Fall Mountain I 19:43 6:21
121 90 Vin Puleo 12 Belmont M&S 19:53 6:24
122 91 Greg Fuller 11 Winnisquam M&S 19:56 6:25
123 92 Brad Paquin 10 Pelham M&S 20:00 6:26
124 93 Elliot Brown 12 Fall Mountain I 20:01 6:27
125 94 Luke Marcum Pelham M&S 20:10 6:30
126 95 Dan Foster 12 Winnisquam M&S 20:16 6:32
127 96 Brain Polansky 12 Winnacunnet L 20:25 6:35
128 97 Tom Michaud 10 Belmont M&S 20:26 6:35
129 98 Richard Albaugh 11 Plymouth I 20:41 6:40
130 99 Jon Powell 10 Winnisquam M&S 20:54 6:44
131 Jeremy Shambaugh 12 Inter-Lakes M&S 21:10 6:49
132 100 Corey Tupeck 10 Winnisquam M&S 21:10 6:49
133 101 Mike Rand 9 Winnisquam M&S 21:59 7:05
134 102 Justin Garfield 9 Belmont M&S 23:55 7:42
135 103 Mike Puleo 9 Belmont M&S 24:50 8:00
NEW HAMPSHIRE INTERSCHOLASTIC ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
NOVENBER 6, 1999
MEET OF CHAMPIONS BOYS
T E A M R E S U L T S
1. Londonderry
2 14 23 24 25 (51) (57) = 88
David Barrett, Andy Ellis, Jim Olsen, Denny Salas, David Dutton, Matt
Smith, Nate Formalarie
2. Pinkerton
9 11 13 31 32 (37) (72) = 96
Corey Elias, Ian French, Joshua Chakarian, Charlie Perry, Tim Failey,
Kevin McGrath, Jason Stone
3. Keene
10 12 21 28 30 (35) (56) = 101
Jim Lamoureux, Josh Ferenc, Ben Brackett, Erik Fagley, Adam Rauwerdink,
Kyle Jones, Seth Borden
4. Nashua
17 19 26 27 40 (52) = 129
Ben Sommers, Jarod Demmons, Ray Fan, Brad Berthelotte, Mark
Berthelotte, Jared Hoffman
5. Plymouth
3 16 47 49 50 (75) (98) = 165
Matt Rockwell, Sam Smyth, Corey Huckins, James Evans, Nick Cooney,
Jake Woodbury, Richard Albaugh
6. Central
15 20 22 43 66 (67) (80) = 166
Peter Mallett, Darrell Bradley, Justin Thibeault, Craig Stiasny, Chris
Polak, Ryan Rice, Brandon Williams
7. Pelham
4 6 39 63 87 (92) (94) = 199
Patrick Moulton, Mike Queenan, Adam Greenwood, Dan Sawicki, Brian
Gacek, Brad Paquin, Luke Marcum
8. Bishop Guertin
18 29 38 58 71 (76) (86) = 214
Ryan Condon, Steve MAcNeil, Craig Condon, Evan Miller, Brian Gorman,
Joshua Burke, Matthew Harkins
9. Fall Mountain
7 41 45 53 74 (89) (93) = 220
Jack Neary, Stephen Willard, Dan Northcott, George Herrel, Morgan
Brown, Loren McWethy, Elliot Brown
10. Salem
33 44 46 48 64 (70) (79) = 235
Brett Bush, Christian Pimental, Jason McCune, James Pancheco, Ryan
Devaney, Jameson Proko, Joe Ftizsimons
11. Berlin
8 42 55 65 68 (78) (82) = 238
Corey Girard, Phil Jones, Marc Cloutier, Nikolas Croteau, Joel Chaloux,
Jim Sullivan, Tim Losee
12. Winnacunnet
1 34 59 69 81 (85) (96) = 244
Colin Ingram, Nick Piatti, Ryan Stevenson, Tom Martin, Mike Peterson,
Andrew Tracy, Brain Polansky
13. St. Thomas
5 54 61 62 77 (83) = 259
Andrew Jackman, Brian DeVeau, Tyler Keith, James Rice, Matthew Hughes,
Christopher Fox
14. Winnisquam
36 73 91 95 99 (100)(101) = 394
Matt Rand, Aaron Phillips, Greg Fuller, Dan Foster, Jon Powell, Corey
Tupeck, Mike Rand
15. Belmont
60 84 88 90 97 (102)(103) = 419
Brian Oliver, Jeff Oliver, Brett Davis, Vin Puleo, Tom Michaud, Justin
Garfield, Mike Puleo
PLACE TmPl NAME GR SCHOOL CLS TIME PACE
===== ==== =========================== == ================= === ===== =====
1 1 Amy Ruston 12 Nashua L 18:20 5:54
2 2 Codi Vachon 11 Central L 18:46 6:03
3 3 Ember Smith 11 Concord L 19:16 6:12
4 4 Rachel Umberger 9 Concord L 19:18 6:13
5 5 Liz Gesel 10 Central L 19:18 6:13
6 6 Chelsea Henderson 10 Pinkerton L 19:21 6:14
7 7 Jocelyn Theriault 12 Oyster River I 19:26 6:16
8 8 Sarah Girard 11 Central L 19:26 6:16
9 9 Nicholle Davis 10 Nashua L 19:32 6:17
10 10 Tiffany Carberry 11 Kingswood I 19:35 6:19
11 11 Nadiyah Humber 11 Salem L 19:37 6:19
12 12 Kerri Connerty 10 Nashua L 19:38 6:20
13 Heidi Westerling 12 Fall Mountain I 19:49 6:23
14 13 Liz Stokinger 11 Pinkerton L 19:54 6:25
15 14 Tora Olafsen 11 INTER-LAKES M&S 19:55 6:25
16 15 Jessie Gagne-Hall 12 Central L 19:56 6:25
17 16 Erin Bailey 12 Nashua L 19:58 6:26
18 17 Saundra Hardy 11 Salem L 20:00 6:27
19 18 Katherine Landry 11 Bishop Guertin L 20:02 6:27
20 Katherine Marlowe 12 CONANT M&S 20:04 6:28
21 19 Lauren Rich 12 Londonderry L 20:09 6:29
22 20 Catherine Bryson 9 Hanover I 20:11 6:30
23 21 Julie Dutton 12 Londonderry L 20:13 6:31
24 Kimberly Spence 12 Dover L 20:14 6:31
25 22 Becky DeSantis 11 Central L 20:18 6:32
26 Caitlyn Gelatt 12 Coe-Brown I 20:20 6:33
27 23 Meridith Ford 10 Concord L 20:23 6:34
28 Lisa Winn 12 Timberlane L 20:25 6:35
29 24 Beth Pagnotta 12 Central L 20:26 6:35
30 25 Susan Plissey 12 Londonderry L 20:32 6:37
31 26 Molly Rider 11 Concord L 20:33 6:37
32 27 Loreen Hodge 11 Nashua L 20:33 6:37
33 28 Jenn Saucier 11 Pinkerton L 20:34 6:37
34 Liz Beal 12 Kearsarge I 20:38 6:39
35 29 Sarah Bennett 12 Bishop Guertin L 20:43 6:40
36 30 Erica Nason 11 Concord L 20:45 6:41
37 31 Kaitlyn Wright 12 Londonderry L 20:47 6:42
38 32 Hannah Smyth 11 Plymouth I 20:47 6:42
39 33 Kathryn Moore 9 PELHAM M&S 20:48 6:42
40 34 Courtney Dunning 12 Con-Val I 20:49 6:42
41 35 Joelle Ingram 10 Pinkerton L 20:49 6:42
42 36 Audrey Beaulac 12 NEWMARKET M&S 20:50 6:43
43 37 Maura Madison 11 Central L 20:56 6:45
44 38 Alissa Leone 10 Kingswood I 20:57 6:45
45 Alexis Bohrer 11 Lebanon I 21:01 6:46
46 Stephanie Gibson 11 WINNISQUAM M&S 21:01 6:46
47 39 Renuka Sastry 12 Nashua L 21:02 6:47
48 40 Holly Bales 10 Plymouth I 21:03 6:47
49 41 Elizabeth Jackson 12 Oyster River I 21:03 6:47
50 42 Kristen Rauwerdink 9 Keene L 21:03 6:47
51 Krystak Aube 12 Berlin I 21:03 6:47
52 43 Emily Goldberg 11 Londonderry L 21:04 6:47
53 44 Stephanie Guertin 12 Bishop Guertin L 21:05 6:48
54 45 Catherine Goduti 11 Londonderry L 21:08 6:48
55 Sadie Grossman 12 Kearsarge I 21:08 6:49
56 46 Valerie Ullrich 9 Nashua L 21:11 6:49
57 47 Kim Najem 10 Pinkerton L 21:11 6:50
58 Martha Harris 12 WHITE MOUNTAINS M&S 21:12 6:50
59 48 Liz Gray 10 Keene L 21:13 6:50
60 49 Loly Kenna 9 Concord L 21:16 6:51
61 50 Heidi Beaulac 12 NEWMARKET M&S 21:17 6:51
62 51 Anna Boisvert 9 Oyster River I 21:19 6:52
63 52 Caitlin Hayes 12 Keene L 21:20 6:52
64 53 Cristin McElwee 12 Kingswood I 21:22 6:53
65 54 Anna Kallman 9 Con-Val I 21:23 6:53
66 55 Krystal Barry 9 BELMONT M&S 21:27 6:54
67 Holly Gooch 10 Coe-Brown I 21:28 6:55
68 56 Erin Conley 11 Kingswood I 21:29 6:55
69 Holly Hinckley 10 PITTSFIELD M&S 21:31 6:56
70 57 Terez Lowry 9 Con-Val I 21:34 6:57
71 58 Seanna Walsh 12 Con-Val I 21:34 6:57
72 59 Kate Gunnery 11 Londonderry L 21:37 6:58
73 Grace Olson 11 SANT BANI M&S 21:41 6:59
74 60 Gillian Heineke 9 Concord L 21:43 7:00
75 61 Sarah Hagen 11 Pinkerton L 21:45 7:00
76 62 Amy Raeder 9 Oyster River I 21:50 7:02
77 63 Sara Parthum 9 Salem L 22:00 7:05
78 64 Erin Sawicki 12 PELHAM M&S 22:06 7:07
79 65 Anna Castner 11 Bishop Guertin L 22:09 7:08
80 66 Kate Chabot 10 Keene L 22:11 7:09
81 67 Cara Johnson 9 Hanover I 22:12 7:09
82 68 Moselle Spiller 10 Kingswood I 22:13 7:09
83 69 Charlotte Todd 9 Oyster River I 22:14 7:10
84 70 Amelia Fisher 9 Hanover I 22:18 7:11
85 71 Amanda Perl 9 INTER-LAKES M&S 22:19 7:11
86 Jen Busse 10 HOLLIS/BROOKLINE M&S 22:24 7:13
87 72 Cheplina Witkowski 11 Keene L 22:25 7:13
88 73 Laura Harty 12 PELHAM M&S 22:27 7:14
89 Elaina Hinckley 10 PITTSFIELD M&S 22:29 7:14
90 74 Jocelyn Garoner 11 Keene L 22:31 7:15
91 75 Cailin Decker 12 Bishop Guertin L 22:31 7:15
92 76 Jen Ferguson 9 PELHAM M&S 22:32 7:15
93 Becca Zaffini 12 BOW M&S 22:34 7:16
94 Jessica Kingsbury 9 Fall Mountain I 22:35 7:17
95 77 Rochel Sorlien 10 INTER-LAKES M&S 22:36 7:17
96 78 Allison Lamr 9 NEWMARKET M&S 22:48 7:21
97 79 Jen Dickie 9 Salem L 22:49 7:21
98 Janna Ferrisi 11 WINNISQUAM M&S 22:51 7:22
99 80 Kate Kraft 12 Oyster River I 22:58 7:24
100 81 Kristal Fredriksen 12 Pinkerton L 22:58 7:24
101 82 Lindsey Santos 10 PELHAM M&S 22:59 7:24
102 83 Rachel Clattenburg 10 Hanover I 22:59 7:24
103 84 Lydia Bryant 10 BELMONT M&S 23:00 7:25
104 85 Kristine Seigars 10 Con-Val I 23:10 7:28
105 86 Erin Hoy 10 Keene L 23:24 7:32
106 87 Maggie Nugent 11 Bishop Guertin L 23:25 7:32
107 88 Wendy Farrell 9 BELMONT M&S 23:25 7:33
108 89 Karen Blackwood 9 Oyster River I 23:26 7:33
109 Molly Harris 11 WHITE MOUNTAINS M&S 23:26 7:33
110 90 Meagan Carr 9 Plymouth I 23:27 7:33
111 91 Kathleen Rhodes 10 Salem L 23:31 7:34
112 Julie Gadoury 9 PITTSFIELD M&S 23:35 7:36
113 92 Hayley Smith 9 NEWMARKET M&S 23:36 7:36
114 93 Julie Shelley 10 Kingswood I 23:37 7:36
115 94 Abby Ross 12 Con-Val I 23:39 7:37
116 95 Joanna Mann 12 PELHAM M&S 23:40 7:37
117 96 Lindsey King 11 Plymouth I 23:49 7:40
118 97 Janine Floter 12 Con-Val I 24:01 7:44
119 98 Emily Briggs 10 Kingswood I 24:04 7:45
120 99 Bridget Moore 12 Salem L 24:06 7:46
121 100 Meghan McLaughlin 9 NEWMARKET M&S 24:11 7:47
122 101 Gillian Quigley 12 BELMONT M&S 24:13 7:48
123 Molly Murphy 9 HOLLIS/BROOKLINE M&S 24:16 7:49
124 102 Christine Lefebvre 11 Hanover I 24:20 7:50
125 103 Morel Henley 11 INTER-LAKES M&S 24:23 7:51
126 104 Megan Wichland 9 INTER-LAKES M&S 24:30 7:53
127 105 Alsion Smart 9 NEWMARKET M&S 24:31 7:54
128 106 Loreen Fournier 9 BELMONT M&S 24:31 7:54
129 107 Kpelly Maatta 10 Plymouth I 24:35 7:55
130 108 Kim Goss 12 BELMONT M&S 25:17 8:09
131 109 Jess Hardy 9 NEWMARKET M&S 25:39 8:16
132 110 Sarah Palermo 12 Bishop Guertin L 25:52 8:20
133 111 Kristen Muse 9 PELHAM M&S 26:32 8:33
134 112 Liz Fouts 12 Plymouth I 26:39 8:35
135 113 Lauren Bayard 9 INTER-LAKES M&S 26:42 8:36
136 114 Jessie Yeaton 12 Plymouth I 26:58 8:41
137 115 Carley Rhodes 9 BELMONT M&S 27:58 9:00
NEW HAMPSHIRE INTERSCHOLASTIC ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
NOVEMBER 6, 1999
MEET OF CHAMPIONS GIRLS
T E A M R E S U L T S
1. Central
2 5 8 15 22 (24) (37) = 52
Codi Vachon, Liz Gesel, Sarah Girard, Jessie Gagne-Hall, Becky
DeSantis, Beth Pagnotta, Maura Madison
2. Nashua
1 9 12 16 27 (39) (46) = 65
Amy Ruston, Nicholle Davis, Kerri Connerty, Erin Bailey, Loreen Hodge,
Renuka Sastry, Valerie Ullrich
3. Concord
3 4 23 26 30 (49) (60) = 86
Ember Smith, Rachel Umberger, Meridith Ford, Molly Rider, Erica Nason,
Loly Kenna, Gillian Heineke
4. Pinkerton
6 13 28 35 47 (61) (81) = 129
Chelsea Henderson, Liz Stokinger, Jenn Saucier, Joelle Ingram, Kim
Najem, Sarah Hagen, Kristal Fredriksen
5. Londonderry
19 21 25 31 43 (45) (59) = 139
Lauren Rich, Julie Dutton, Susan Plissey, Kaitlyn Wright, Emily
Goldberg, Catherine Goduti, Kate Gunnery
6. Kingswood
10 38 53 56 68 (93) (98) = 225
Tiffany Carberry, Alissa Leone, Cristin McElwee, Erin Conley, Moselle
Spiller, Julie Shelley, Emily Briggs
7. Oyster River
7 41 51 62 69 (80) (89) = 230
Jocelyn Theriault, Elizabeth Jackson, Anna Boisvert, Amy Raeder,
Charlotte Todd, Kate Kraft, Karen Blackwood
8. Bishop Guertin
18 29 44 65 75 (87)(110) = 231
Katherine Landry, Sarah Bennett, Stephanie Guertin, Anna Castner,
Cailin Decker, Maggie Nugent, Sarah Palermo
9. Salem
11 17 63 79 91 (99) = 261
Nadiyah Humber, Saundra Hardy, Sara Parthum, Jen Dickie, Kathleen
Rhodes, Bridget Moore
10. Keene
42 48 52 66 72 (74) (86) = 280
Kristen Rauwerdink, Liz Gray, Caitlin Hayes, Kate Chabot, Cheplina
Witkowski, Jocelyn Garoner, Erin Hoy
11. Con-Val
34 54 57 58 85 (94) (97) = 288
Courtney Dunning, Anna Kallman, Terez Lowry, Seanna Walsh, Kristine
Seigars, Abby Ross, Janine Floter
12. PELHAM
33 64 73 76 82 (95)(111) = 328
Kathryn Moore, Erin Sawicki, Laura Harty, Jen Ferguson, Lindsey Santos,
Joanna Mann, Kristen Muse
13. Hanover
20 67 70 83 102 = 342
Catherine Bryson, Cara Johnson, Amelia Fisher, Rachel Clattenburg,
Christine Lefebvre
14. NEWMARKET
36 50 78 92 100 (105)(109) = 356
Audrey Beaulac, Heidi Beaulac, Allison Lamr, Hayley Smith, Meghan
McLaughlin, Alsion Smart, Jess Hardy
15. Plymouth
32 40 90 96 107 (112)(114) = 365
Hannah Smyth, Holly Bales, Meagan Carr, Lindsey King, Kpelly Maatta,
Liz Fouts, Jessie Yeaton
16. INTER-LAKES
14 71 77 103 104 (113) = 369
Tora Olafsen, Amanda Perl, Rochel Sorlien, Morel Henley, Megan
Wichland, Lauren Bayard
17. BELMONT
55 84 88 101 106 (108)(115) = 434
Krystal Barry, Lydia Bryant, Wendy Farrell, Gillian Quigley, Loreen
Fournier, Kim Goss, Carley Rhodes
|