McNeese State Invitational
10/19/99 at McNeese State U., LA
from Brendan Gilroy
Girls
10/24/99 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1
MEET RESULTS
MCNEESE HS INVITATIONAL AT MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSIOTY 10/19/99
MEN'S 3 MILE
��������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������Ŀ
� SCORES �
� 1. Barbe Bucs CC 42 7. LCB CC 162 �
� 2. Leesville CC 122 8. Abbeville 170 �
� 3. DeQuincy Tigers CC 124 9. Washington-Marion CC 183 �
� 4. Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 136 10. Grand Lake CC 187 �
� 5. Kaplan 159 11. Vermillion Catholic 213 �
� 6. St. Louis Saint CC 161 �
����������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������
FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS
1. Cody Savage JI Watson Middle 16:35.0 -
2. Nazeer Hussan Washington-Marion CC 16:54.0 1
3. TJ Hoffpauir (SO) Bell City Bruins CC 17:00.0 -
4. Trey Clough (SR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 17:10.0 2
5. Tyler Creasman Barbe Bucs CC 17:16.0 3
6. Roland LeBlanc Abbeville 17:21.0 4
7. John Carlin Barbe Bucs CC 17:22.0 5
8. Kevin Bourque Vinton CC 17:35.0 -
9. Joshua Yungandreas Leesville CC 17:41.0 6
10. Jeff Skitmore Leesville CC 17:42.0 7
11. Marcus Williams DeQuincy Tigers CC 18:00.0 8
12. John Stoker Barbe Bucs CC 18:07.0 9
13. Nick Meaux Vermillion Catholic 18:17.0 10
14. Kris Howerton Grand Lake CC 18:27.0 11
15. Blake Monsour Barbe Bucs CC 18:31.0 12
16. Jerod Abshire Barbe Bucs CC 18:33.0 13
17. Justin LeMaire Kaplan 18:37.0 14
18. Montana Harrison DeQuincy Tigers CC 18:38.0 15
19. Jonathon Fraizer DeQuincy Tigers CC 18:39.0 16
20. Scott Crador Grand Lake CC 18:43.0 17
21. Davis Woodward Barbe Bucs CC 18:46.0 P
22. Eric LeBlanc Barbe Bucs CC 18:48.0 P
23. Ryan Boutte Kaplan 18:51.0 20
24. Christopher Bellard LCB CC 18:56.0 21
25. David Minton St. Louis Saint CC 18:59.0 22
26. Steve Hill LCB CC 19:03.0 23
27. Trent Campbell Vinton CC 19:06.0 -
28. Raymond Weekly Abbeville 19:09.0 24
29. Terron Hopkins LCB CC 19:17.0 25
30. Cole McCallons Barbe Bucs CC 19:17.1 -
31. Matt Carter St. Louis Saint CC 19:20.0 26
32. Curtis Hodge (SR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 19:21.0 27
33. Fred Parnell St. Louis Saint CC 19:21.1 28
34. Brandon Lewis Washington-Marion CC 19:22.0 29
35. Jeremy Jones Lake Arthur 19:23.0 -
36. Joe Hanson Leesville CC 19:30.0 30
37. Matt Andrepont St. Louis Saint CC 19:35.0 31
38. Troy Coker (SO) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 19:36.0 32
39. CA Davis DeQuincy Tigers CC 19:37.0 33
40. Jordan Sanders Barbe Bucs CC 19:37.1 -
41. Patrick Schlesinger Washington-Marion CC 19:38.0 34
42. Mark Froom Leesville CC 19:40.0 35
43. Donald Ranton Eunice Bobcats CC 19:41.0 -
44. Shane Ory Barbe Bucs CC 19:45.0 -
45. K. Flenigan Kaplan 19:55.0 36
46. Jimbo Armentor (JR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 20:02.0 37
47. Gabe Vigo (SR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 20:05.0 38
48. David Cox Grand Lake CC 20:08.0 39
49. Jarod Villejuin LaGrange Gators CC 20:12.0 -
50. Robert Meaux Abbeville 20:15.0 40
51. Jason St. Marie Abbeville 20:16.0 41
52. Dustin Cormier Kaplan 20:21.0 42
53. Julius Caraway Lacassine CC 20:22.0 -
54. Patrick Meaux Vermillion Catholic 20:26.0 43
55. Mike Martinez Leesville CC 20:28.0 44
56. Charles Desselle LaGrange Gators CC 20:41.0 -
57. Lawarence Alexander LCB CC 20:42.0 45
58. Craig Jo Neaux Vermillion Catholic 20:47.0 46
59. William Montgomery Kaplan 20:50.0 47
60. Robert Cossar LCB CC 20:51.0 48
61. Gabe Champagne (SR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 20:51.1 P
62. Larry Fontenot (FR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 21:01.0 P
63. Adam Rogers LaGrange Gators CC 21:05.0 -
64. Stephen Shirley Vermillion Catholic 21:19.0 51
65. Adam Brendon DeQuincy Tigers CC 21:27.0 52
66. Russell Faulk Grand Lake CC 21:28.0 53
67. Laurence Hebert St. Louis Saint CC 21:33.0 54
68. Randy Reid St. Louis Saint CC 21:34.0 P
69. Justin Lanier St. Louis Saint CC 21:44.0 P
70. Lawton Royer DeQuincy Tigers CC 21:45.0 P
71. justin Dodd St. Louis Saint CC 21:50.0 -
72. Gregory Malveaux LCB CC 21:53.0 P
73. Christen Butler Washington-Marion CC 21:56.0 59
74. Seth Mallett (JR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 21:58.0 -
75. Justin Victorian Washington-Marion CC 22:10.0 60
76. Jon Songeve Abbeville 22:12.0 61
77. Bryan Dupre Vinton CC 22:24.0 -
78. Jeremiah Ned Eunice Bobcats CC 22:39.0 -
79. Derrick Campbell Washington-Marion CC 22:52.0 P
80. Creg Norgan Vermillion Catholic 22:54.0 63
81. Cody Soileau Barbe Bucs CC 22:56.0 -
82. Eric Rious Washington-Marion CC 22:58.0 P
83. Cassidy Juneau Lacassine CC 23:02.0 -
84. James Booth St. Louis Saint CC 23:07.0 -
85. Eric Luna St. Louis Saint CC 23:10.0 -
86. terron Jacob Washington-Marion CC 23:25.0 -
87. Joseph Yungandreas Leesville CC 23:34.0 P
88. Harold Green Washington-Marion CC 23:34.0 -
89. Jimmy Karr DeQuincy Tigers CC 23:50.0 P
90. Matthew Griffith Grand Lake CC 23:55.0 67
91. Trevor Hebert Grand Lake CC 24:04.0 P
92. Jonathon Moore Lacassine CC 24:37.0 -
93. Eric Miller Kaplan 24:51.0 P
94. Robbie Voight Barbe Bucs CC 25:00.0 -
95. Nicholas Choate Vermillion Catholic 25:06.0 P
96. Rubin Buller St. Louis Saint CC 25:07.0 -
97. Dylan LeBlanc St. Louis Saint CC 25:31.0 -
98. Jonathon Hebert Lacassine CC 25:36.0 -
99. Paul Miller Vermillion Catholic 25:51.0 P
100. Derek Rocca St. Louis Saint CC 26:52.0 -
101. Cody Dawsey (JR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 26:53.0 -
102. Bryan Worsham St. Louis Saint CC 27:40.0 -
103. Bryan Newman St. Louis Saint CC 27:56.0 -
104. Caleb Waldmeier St. Louis Saint CC 28:06.0 -
105. Chase Lanier St. Louis Saint CC 28:09.0 -
106. Justin Simon Abbeville 28:40.0 P
107. Sam Hymel St. Louis Saint CC 30:53.0 -
108. Chris Price St. Louis Saint CC 30:56.0 -
109. Chad Christian St. Louis Saint CC 34:43.0 -
TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS
1. Barbe Bucs CC Tyler Creasman 5 17:16 3
John Carlin 7 17:22 5
John Stoker 12 18:07 9
Blake Monsour 15 18:31 12
Jerod Abshire 16 18:33 13
Davis Woodward 21 18:46
Eric LeBlanc 22 18:48
Barbe Bucs CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:49 42
2. Leesville CC Joshua Yungandreas 9 17:41 6
Jeff Skitmore 10 17:42 7
Joe Hanson 36 19:30 30
Mark Froom 42 19:40 35
Mike Martinez 55 20:28 44
Joseph Yungandreas 87 23:34
Leesville CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:01 122
3. DeQuincy Tigers CC Marcus Williams 11 18:00 8
Montana Harrison 18 18:38 15
Jonathon Fraizer 19 18:39 16
CA Davis 39 19:37 33
Adam Brendon 65 21:27 52
Lawton Royer 70 21:45
Jimmy Karr 89 23:50
DeQuincy Tigers CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:36:21 124
4. Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country Trey Clough (SR) 4 17:10 2
Curtis Hodge (SR) 32 19:21 27
Troy Coker (SO) 38 19:36 32
Jimbo Armentor (JR) 46 20:02 37
Gabe Vigo (SR) 47 20:05 38
Gabe Champagne (SR) 61 20:51
Larry Fontenot (FR) 62 21:01
Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:36:14 136
5. Kaplan Justin LeMaire 17 18:37 14
Ryan Boutte 23 18:51 20
K. Flenigan 45 19:55 36
Dustin Cormier 52 20:21 42
William Montgomery 59 20:50 47
Eric Miller 93 24:51
Kaplan ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:34 159
6. St. Louis Saint CC David Minton 25 18:59 22
Matt Carter 31 19:20 26
Fred Parnell 33 19:21 28
Matt Andrepont 37 19:35 31
Laurence Hebert 67 21:33 54
Randy Reid 68 21:34
Justin Lanier 69 21:44
St. Louis Saint CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:48 161
7. LCB CC Christopher Bellard 24 18:56 21
Steve Hill 26 19:03 23
Terron Hopkins 29 19:17 25
Lawarence Alexander 57 20:42 45
Robert Cossar 60 20:51 48
Gregory Malveaux 72 21:53
LCB CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:49 162
8. Abbeville Roland LeBlanc 6 17:21 4
Raymond Weekly 28 19:09 24
Robert Meaux 50 20:15 40
Jason St. Marie 51 20:16 41
Jon Songeve 76 22:12 61
Justin Simon 106 28:40
Abbeville ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:39:13 170
9. Washington-Marion CC Nazeer Hussan 2 16:54 1
Brandon Lewis 34 19:22 29
Patrick Schlesinger 41 19:38 34
Christen Butler 73 21:56 59
Justin Victorian 75 22:10 60
Derrick Campbell 79 22:52
Eric Rious 82 22:58
Washington-Marion CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:40:00 183
10. Grand Lake CC Kris Howerton 14 18:27 11
Scott Crador 20 18:43 17
David Cox 48 20:08 39
Russell Faulk 66 21:28 53
Matthew Griffith 90 23:55 67
Trevor Hebert 91 24:04
Grand Lake CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:42:41 187
11. Vermillion Catholic Nick Meaux 13 18:17 10
Patrick Meaux 54 20:26 43
Craig Jo Neaux 58 20:47 46
Stephen Shirley 64 21:19 51
Creg Norgan 80 22:54 63
Nicholas Choate 95 25:06
Paul Miller 99 25:51
Vermillion Catholic ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:43:43 213
12. LaGrange Gators CC Jarod Villejuin 49 20:12
Charles Desselle 56 20:41
Adam Rogers 63 21:05
LaGrange Gators CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:01:58
Eunice Bobcats CC Donald Ranton 43 19:41
Jeremiah Ned 78 22:39
Eunice Bobcats CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 42:20
Lake Arthur Jeremy Jones 35 19:23
Lake Arthur ** TEAM TOTAL ** 19:23
JI Watson Middle Cody Savage 1 16:35
JI Watson Middle ** TEAM TOTAL ** 16:35
Bell City Bruins CC TJ Hoffpauir (SO) 3 17:00
Bell City Bruins CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 17:00
Vinton CC Kevin Bourque 8 17:35
Trent Campbell 27 19:06
Bryan Dupre 77 22:24
Vinton CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 59:05
Lacassine CC Julius Caraway 53 20:22
Cassidy Juneau 83 23:02
Jonathon Moore 92 24:37
Jonathon Hebert 98 25:36
Lacassine CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:37
10/24/99 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1
MEET RESULTS
MCNEESE HS INVITATIONAL AT MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSIOTY 10/19/99
WOMEN'S 2 MILE
��������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������Ŀ
� SCORES �
� 1. LCB CC 41 6. Vermillion Catholic 160 �
� 2. Barbe Bucs CC 62 7. Kaplan 181 �
� 3. Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 79 8. Grand Lake CC 184 �
� 4. Eunice Bobcats CC 119 9. St. Louis Saint CC 190 �
� 5. Sam Houston CC 159 �
����������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������
FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS
1. Jackie John (JR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 12:37.0 1
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
2. Katy Hoffpauir Bell City Bruins CC 13:12.0 -
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
3. Barbara Caraway Lacassine CC 13:33.0 -
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
4. Tina Mathews Washington-Marion CC 13:37.0 -
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
5. Kenya Artis (SR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 13:44.0 2
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
6. Shemeka Bartie LCB CC 14:00.0 3
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
7. Latonya Alexander LCB CC 14:05.0 4
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
8. Crystal Quebedeaux Barbe Bucs CC 14:06.0 5
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
9. Emily Meyer Hamilton CC 14:11.0 -
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
10. Leah Legere Vermillion Catholic 14:12.0 6
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
11. Ashley Newton Barbe Bucs CC 14:22.0 7
** YELLOW JACKET INV. !
12. Jappari Brouchet LCB CC 14:29.0 8
13. Agnus Weber Sam Houston CC 14:49.0 9
14. Ladonna Green Eunice Bobcats CC 14:54.0 10
15. Lori Petroski Barbe Bucs CC 15:00.0 11
16. Christina Wagner Lacassine CC 15:05.0 -
17. Francis Duncan LCB CC 15:11.0 12
18. Crystal Fontenot St. Louis Saint CC 15:14.0 13
19. LaShanda Bartie LCB CC 15:17.0 14
20. Sarah Moss Vermillion Catholic 15:32.0 15
21. Royail Thibodeaux LCB CC 15:32.1 P
22. Rose Kramer (FR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 15:33.0 17
23. Marian Thompson Barbe Bucs CC 15:37.0 18
24. Danielle Traman Kaplan 15:38.0 19
25. Sarah Brister Grand Lake CC 15:39.0 20
26. Kelly kleven LaGrange Gators CC 15:54.0 -
27. Carla Bisceglia Leesville CC 15:58.0 -
28. Marla Shaver Barbe Bucs CC 16:02.0 21
29. Ashley Lawson Grand Lake CC 16:26.0 22
30. Coretha Bell Eunice Bobcats CC 16:38.0 23
31. Ashley Greenman Barbe Bucs CC 16:41.0 P
32. Katie Barios Barbe Bucs CC 16:42.0 P
33. Melissa Marnich Barbe Bucs CC 16:43.0 -
34. Audra Harvey (SR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 16:50.0 26
35. Allison Hartwell Lake Arthur 16:55.0 -
36. Heather Schneffler Eunice Bobcats CC 16:57.0 27
37. Nancy Francois Eunice Bobcats CC 16:58.0 28
38. Krista Darbonne Sam Houston CC 17:07.0 29
39. Ashleigh LaCosse Sam Houston CC 17:14.0 30
40. Stevie Bellon Eunice Bobcats CC 17:23.0 31
41. Katie Louviere Barbe Bucs CC 17:23.1 -
42. Patricia McClain Mt. Carmel 17:24.0 -
43. Crystal Potts Barbe Bucs CC 17:24.1 -
44. Julie McLain Vermillion Catholic 17:25.0 32
45. Charlotte Grogan (SO) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 17:27.0 33
46. Tometta Brown LCB CC 17:27.1 P
47. Krystal Broussard Kaplan 17:28.0 35
48. Cheri Babineaux Grand Lake CC 17:41.0 36
49. Ashley Guidry Kaplan 17:46.0 37
50. Ashley Deshotel (SO) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 17:46.1 P
51. Kathyrn Alexander Sam Houston CC 17:51.0 39
52. Virginia Vigo Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 17:52.0 P
53. Julie Dubas Kaplan 18:06.0 41
54. Karen Abshire Hamilton CC 18:12.0 -
55. Shirley Mitchum Leesville CC 18:14.0 -
56. Brittany Young St. Louis Saint CC 18:17.0 42
57. Leah Guempel Eunice Bobcats CC 18:18.0 P
58. Kate Smith St. Louis Saint CC 18:29.0 44
59. Kelly Thibodeaux Barbe Bucs CC 18:35.0 -
60. Katie Kays St. Louis Saint CC 18:44.0 45
61. Nora Coston St. Louis Saint CC 18:48.0 46
62. Regina Fancher Leesville CC 18:56.0 -
63. Shelly McGlathery St. Louis Saint CC 19:23.0 P
64. Jessica Abshire Grand Lake CC 19:27.0 48
65. R. Roy Kaplan 19:37.0 49
66. amber Mathews Kaplan 19:55.0 P
67. Maggie Marcantel St. Louis Saint CC 19:56.0 P
68. Rachel Fletcher Sam Houston CC 19:59.0 52
69. Candace Thibedeaux (SO) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 20:00.0 -
70. Michelle Hargroner Vermillion Catholic 20:03.0 53
71. Amanda Harvey (FR) Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country 20:09.0 -
72. Jessica Trahan Vermillion Catholic 20:20.0 54
73. Lisa Crain Vermillion Catholic 20:20.1 P
74. Shelby Burt Sam Houston CC 20:37.0 P
75. Brezena Garrat Washington-Marion CC 20:38.0 -
76. Ashley Boynton Vermillion Catholic 20:40.0 P
77. Stacie Arceneaux Grand Lake CC 21:15.0 58
78. Stephanie Arceneaux Grand Lake CC 21:16.0 P
79. Emily Gaspard Grand Lake CC 21:51.0 P
80. Brookey Solomon Kaplan 22:35.0 P
81. Rachel Moss Vermillion Catholic 22:56.0 -
82. Ashley Herbert Vermillion Catholic 23:39.0 -
83. Danielle Trahan Vermillion Catholic 23:40.0 -
84. Molly Moiton Barbe Bucs CC 24:12.0 -
85. Brittany Scott Barbe Bucs CC 24:13.0 -
86. Danielle Gooch Vermillion Catholic 24:59.0 -
87. Sara Newman Vermillion Catholic 26:12.0 -
88. Anne Marie Leblanc Vermillion Catholic 26:14.0 -
TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS
1. LCB CC Shemeka Bartie 6 14:00 3
Latonya Alexander 7 14:05 4
Jappari Brouchet 12 14:29 8
Francis Duncan 17 15:11 12
LaShanda Bartie 19 15:17 14
Royail Thibodeaux 21 15:32
Tometta Brown 46 17:27
LCB CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:13:02 41
2. Barbe Bucs CC Crystal Quebedeaux 8 14:06 5
Ashley Newton 11 14:22 7
Lori Petroski 15 15:00 11
Marian Thompson 23 15:37 18
Marla Shaver 28 16:02 21
Ashley Greenman 31 16:41
Katie Barios 32 16:42
Barbe Bucs CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:15:07 62
3. Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country Jackie John (JR) 1 12:37 1
Kenya Artis (SR) 5 13:44 2
Rose Kramer (FR) 22 15:33 17
Audra Harvey (SR) 34 16:50 26
Charlotte Grogan (SO) 45 17:27 33
Ashley Deshotel (SO) 50 17:46
Virginia Vigo 52 17:52
Iowa Yellow Jackets Cross Country ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:11 79
4. Eunice Bobcats CC Ladonna Green 14 14:54 10
Coretha Bell 30 16:38 23
Heather Schneffler 36 16:57 27
Nancy Francois 37 16:58 28
Stevie Bellon 40 17:23 31
Leah Guempel 57 18:18
Eunice Bobcats CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:22:50 119
5. Sam Houston CC Agnus Weber 13 14:49 9
Krista Darbonne 38 17:07 29
Ashleigh LaCosse 39 17:14 30
Kathyrn Alexander 51 17:51 39
Rachel Fletcher 68 19:59 52
Shelby Burt 74 20:37
Sam Houston CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:00 159
6. Vermillion Catholic Leah Legere 10 14:12 6
Sarah Moss 20 15:32 15
Julie McLain 44 17:25 32
Michelle Hargroner 70 20:03 53
Jessica Trahan 72 20:20 54
Lisa Crain 73 20:20
Ashley Boynton 76 20:40
Vermillion Catholic ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:32 160
7. Kaplan Danielle Traman 24 15:38 19
Krystal Broussard 47 17:28 35
Ashley Guidry 49 17:46 37
Julie Dubas 53 18:06 41
R. Roy 65 19:37 49
amber Mathews 66 19:55
Brookey Solomon 80 22:35
Kaplan ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:28:35 181
8. Grand Lake CC Sarah Brister 25 15:39 20
Ashley Lawson 29 16:26 22
Cheri Babineaux 48 17:41 36
Jessica Abshire 64 19:27 48
Stacie Arceneaux 77 21:15 58
Stephanie Arceneaux 78 21:16
Emily Gaspard 79 21:51
Grand Lake CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:28 184
9. St. Louis Saint CC Crystal Fontenot 18 15:14 13
Brittany Young 56 18:17 42
Kate Smith 58 18:29 44
Katie Kays 60 18:44 45
Nora Coston 61 18:48 46
Shelly McGlathery 63 19:23
Maggie Marcantel 67 19:56
St. Louis Saint CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:32 190
Lacassine CC Barbara Caraway 3 13:33
Christina Wagner 16 15:05
Lacassine CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 28:38
LaGrange Gators CC Kelly kleven 26 15:54
LaGrange Gators CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 15:54
Bell City Bruins CC Katy Hoffpauir 2 13:12
Bell City Bruins CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 13:12
Leesville CC Carla Bisceglia 27 15:58
Shirley Mitchum 55 18:14
Regina Fancher 62 18:56
Leesville CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 53:08
Lake Arthur Allison Hartwell 35 16:55
Lake Arthur ** TEAM TOTAL ** 16:55
Mt. Carmel Patricia McClain 42 17:24
Mt. Carmel ** TEAM TOTAL ** 17:24
Hamilton CC Emily Meyer 9 14:11
Karen Abshire 54 18:12
Hamilton CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 32:23
Washington-Marion CC Tina Mathews 4 13:37
Brezena Garrat 75 20:38
Washington-Marion CC ** TEAM TOTAL ** 34:15
|