Palm Beach Honor Roll
Final 1999
by Bill Koester
Course 3 Miles
Men Women
NAME SCHOOL GRADE TIME NAME SCHOOL GRADE TIME
1 Sean Jefferson Atlantic 11 14:51 1 Catherine Coates Spanish River 12 18:02
2 John Jefferson Atlantic 11 15:00 2 Melissa Perlman Spanish River 12 18:03
3 Tom Barcus Vero Beach 12 15:19 3 Kimberly Rucks Okeechobee 11 18:05
4 Ken Shappert Atlantic 11 15:27 4 Artemis Saridakis Summit Christian 09 18:34
5 Dan Barry Pope John Paul 12 15:39 5 Kristen McCue William T Dwyer 12 18:37
6 Dave Beauchamp Vero Beach 12 15:39 6 Samantha Woodhouse Spanish River 11 18:39
7 Sandy Shenkman Spanish River 11 15:44 7 Raynell Hogberg South Fork 11 18:43
8 Eric Ward Suncoast 09 15:50 8 Anngela Morando Spanish River 12 18:44
9 Georgios Loudaros Suncoast 10 15:50 9 Jacqueline Mariani Vero Beach 12 18:46
10 Jonathan Roberson Olympic Heights 10 15:50 10 Lynn Steger Martin County 11 18:47
11 Abraham Garcia FP Central 12 15:54 11 Meredith Faulkner Spanish River 12 18:52
12 Matt Mazzola Jupiter 10 15:54 12 Devin Gapstur Benjamin 08 19:01
13 Paul Costa FP Central 12 15:54 13 Devon Reed Spanish River 11 19:12
14 Alfred Felix Atlantic 11 15:56 14 Laura Ruffner Wellington 11 19:14
15 Ben Berkowotz Spanish River 10 15:57 15 Lauren Molloy Jupiter 09 19:23
16 Gregg Girvan Jupiter 12 16:02 16 Anita Perkins Glades Central 09 19:30
17 Jimmy Terpining Lincoln Park A 12 16:07 17 Kelly Price Boca Raton 12 19:35
18 Brandon West Royal Palm Beach 09 16:08 18 Brenda Banuelos Spanish River 09 19:38
19 Buliva Bique John I Leonard 11 16:15 19 Dina El-Salhy Jupiter 10 19:49
20 Brian Murtaugh Pope John Paul 11 16:16 20 Kate Harper Martin County 12 19:49
21 Evan Richardson Olympic Heights 12 16:18 21 Gabby Noisex Atlantic 11 19:53
22 Matt Brigandi Atlantic 12 16:19 22 Alica Moloy Forest Hill 12 19:55
23 Chris Potter Lincoln Park A 10 16:22 23 Tatiana Gumucio Suncoast 12 19:55
24 Josh Randall Atlantic 10 16:22 24 Betsy Browder Spanish River 12 19:56
25 Steve Crave Jupiter 12 16:22 25 Kristen Tasca St Andrews 10 20:03
26 Kendrick Ribeiro Palm Beach Gardens 10 16:27 26 Lyndia Titus Cardinal Newman 10 20:07
27 Rory Siska Atlantic 12 16:28 27 Amanda Schommer Vero Beach 10 20:10
28 Andre Castillo Palm Beach Lakes 11 16:32 28 Jennifer Tyler P B Gardens 10 20:15
29 John Zeitinger Wellington 12 16:32 29 Kristin Sherry St.Edwards 11 20:19
30 Dominigue Roberson Olympic Heights 09 16:34 30 Leslie Cameron Vero Beach 11 20:23
31 Mike Hensley Lincoln Park A 08 16:38 31 Elissa Buttermore Jupiter 11 20:28
32 Alex Brutvan Pope John Paul 10 16:41 32 Jennifer Visser Lincoln Park A 09 20:28
33 Joe Stamp Cardinal Newman 11 16:41 33 Sophia Maestrales Pope John Paul 12 20:28
34 Chris Lorenz King's Academy 12 16:42 34 April Weeks Jupiter 10 20:31
35 Amir HeJazi Wellington 11 16:43 35 Eleni Kastrenakes Suncoast 10 20:34
36 Jesse Stein Spanish River 11 16:44 36 Rhonda Nelligan Santaluces 11 20:36
37 Scott Keatley Vero Beach 12 16:46 37 Maria Born P B Gardens 11 20:37
38 Enrique Martinez Palm Beach Lakes 11 16:48 38 Emily Miller Sebastian River 11 20:42
39 Jeremy Diaz Wellington 12 16:49 39 Elizabeth Lebrum St Andrews 10 20:43
40 Billy Grummer Atlantic 10 16:50 40 Katrina Ngo Martin County 12 20:45
41 Coby Kendall Jupiter 00 16:53 41 Gretta Statler Pope John Paul 12 20:46
42 Brian Guild Cardinal Newman 10 16:59 42 Whitney Terry Pope John Paul 11 20:47
43 Drew Edsall St Edwards 00 17:01 43 April Dahl Jupiter 00 20:49
44 Tannio Bulgin John I Leonard 12 17:04 44 Becky Johnson Suncoast 09 20:51
45 John Cornell Lake Worth 09 17:05 45 Natalie Johns St Andrews 11 20:53
46 Chase Shogan Spanish River 10 17:06 46 Melisa Griffen Wellington 00 20:55
47 Sam Espinoza Olympic Heights 11 17:06 47 Abby Hummer Jupiter 12 20:56
48 Jack Galley Vero Beach 09 17:08 48 Megan Langford Wellington 00 20:59
49 Alan Lindell Vero Beach 12 17:11 49 Brandy Schoonmaker Okeechobee 10 21:01
50 Stephen Mitchell Wellington 12 17:12 50 Kim Sherry Vero Beach 12 21:04
51 Lee Trice Cardinal Newman 11 17:13 51 Sabina Damaschin Royal Palm Beach 00 21:04
52 Chris Vanderpool Santaluces 10 17:14 52 Andrea Springer William T Dwyer 12 21:09
53 Jorge Bustamante Benjamin 10 17:14 53 Meghan Rogers Cardinal Newman 11 21:09
54 Janus Venter Wellington 09 17:15 54 Deborah Young Wellington 09 21:12
55 Jeff Toler John Carroll 12 17:19 55 Cathy Fisher St Andrews 09 21:17
56 Ed Tague Wellington 11 17:20 56 Heather Rosato South Fork 10 21:18
57 Jeremy Miller John I Leonard 09 17:20 57 Marybeth Moore Cardinal Newman 11 21:20
58 Preslar Lincoln Park A 00 17:24 58 Kate Parker Cardinal Newman 12 21:22
59 Chris Gapster Benjamin 10 17:26 59 Andrea Washburn Pope John Paul 09 21:28
60 Renaldo Bringas Boca Raton 00 17:27 60 Cara Coniglio Cardinal Newman 12 21:31
61 Chad Girard John I Leonard 12 17:29 61 Camille Wilson Benjamin 12 21:34
62 Danny Bean Port St Lucie 10 17:29 62 Karianne Haffstetler William T Dwyer 10 21:34
63 Josh Goodman Suncoast 11 17:29 63 Julie Dickson Lincoln Park A 08 21:35
64 Orland Morales Spanish River 10 17:29 64 Rachel Taff St Andrews 00 21:37
65 John Cairnes Cardinal Newman 10 17:30 65 Amy Frink Lincoln Park A 07 21:40
66 Gray Kirumyer Suncoast 10 17:32 66 Megan O'Rourke Suncoast 11 21:41
67 Zack Johnson Martin County 09 17:33 67 Michelle Cormier Atlantic 09 21:41
68 Jerry Farramore John I Leonard 12 17:35 68 Melissa Montalbano Sebastian River 12 21:45
69 Roberto Hill Spanish River 09 17:35 69 Christina Tabernilla Cardinal Newman 12 21:46
70 Jim Schall Spanish River 10 17:36 70 Kimya Randolph Suncoast 12 21:46
71 Kyle Servedio Olympic Heights 11 17:36 71 Michelle White John I Leonard 12 21:48
72 Nick Kuhans William T Dwyer 00 17:36 72 Nadira Monteith Wellington 00 21:48
73 Chris Glenn Pope John Paul 10 17:37 73 Marisa Vitto St Andrews 11 21:49
74 Armand Amaro Forest Hill 11 17:39 74 Casey Johnson Suncoast 10 21:50
75 Art Steindler Santaluces 12 17:40 75 Caroline Merrell Pope John Paul 09 21:53
76 Bobby Hensley Lincoln Park A 10 17:40 76 Alyessa Pell Martin County 11 21:56
77 Justin Beard Vero Beach 12 17:42 77 Christine Knight John Carroll 00 22:00
78 Jereni Isaacs Santaluces 11 17:43 78 Brenda Clark Wellington 10 22:01
79 Charles Beck St Andrews 12 17:45 79 Colleen McCaffrey Cardinal Newman 11 22:01
80 Mike Reynolds Cardinal Newman 11 17:45 80 Mellissa DeJong P B Gardens 11 22:01
81 Adum Armatas Palm Beach Gardens 09 17:47 81 Catherine Jackson Vero Beach 10 22:02
82 Lee Cassels Okeechobee 10 17:47 82 Jacki Bideau Benjamin 08 22:08
83 Jake Connell John I Leonard 12 17:49 83 Evon Dent Wellington 12 22:11
84 Dave Rudnick Olympic Heights 12 17:51 84 Ashley Beaver Pope John Paul 10 22:13
85 Jerah Dardy William T Dwyer 00 17:51 85 Meghan Kuutti Cardinal Newman 11 22:16
86 Winkelman Lebrun Glades Central 12 17:51 86 Adrien Buckman Benjamin 12 22:18
87 Ryan Contantine Port St Lucie 12 17:53 87 Peggy Altman Glades Day 00 22:20
88 Steven Kemptner St Andrews 10 17:54 88 Tania Bejarano P B Gardens 09 22:22
89 Matt Gowan Martin County 10 18:01 89 Lynn McClung Wellington 12 22:24
90 Ron McGee Martin County 10 18:03 90 Stacey Rhoods P B Gardens 12 22:24
91 Tony Ciono Palm Beach Gardens 00 18:04 91 Erika Gable Okeechobee 12 22:27
92 Tom Weymss St Andrews 10 18:05 92 Kathryn Wasserman Atlantic 12 22:28
93 Judd Jackson Cardinal Newman 09 18:06 93 Natalie Cheng Suncoast 09 22:30
94 Jack Shriver Benjamin 00 18:07 94 Erin Breen Cardinal Newman 10 22:31
95 Keith Chambers Palm Beach Lakes 11 18:09 95 Morgan Elam John Carroll 00 22:32
96 Jake Pepin Lake Worth 11 18:10 96 Katie Giles John Carroll 00 22:34
97 Mark Borrow John Carroll 10 18:12 97 Meriden Hett Vero Beach 09 22:35
98 James Krejcarek St Andrews 11 18:13 98 Jackie Obesa Pope John Paul 12 22:40
99 Mike Laseter Pope John Paul 12 18:15 99 Sara Sikich Spanish River 12 22:40
100 Mike Banker Benjamin 00 18:16 100 Lindsey Kelley Vero Beach 00 22:41
101 Jack Weng St Andrews 11 18:17 101 Mindy DeCara Lincoln Park A 00 22:41
102 Ryan Carr Wellington 11 18:17 102 Stephanie Sweezer Palm Beach Lakes 12 22:41
103 Brian Collins John I Leonard 10 18:19 103 Julie Arayo Royal Palm Beach 09 22:43
104 James Cook Martin County 09 18:23 104 Kate Kelso Atlantic 09 22:44
105 Joseph Cacciola John I Leonard 12 18:23 105 Sarah Wroble Cardinal Newman 10 22:45
106 Kevin Seiff Palm Beach Gardens 00 18:23 106 Shannon O'Shea Cardinal Newman 09 22:45
107 Nathan Hancock Jupiter 12 18:23 107 Anyssa Rawet Spanish River 11 22:47
108 Peter Martinez Spanish River 11 18:24 108 Jacki Brunner Benjamin 00 22:47
109 Brent White Santaluces 09 18:25 109 Jessica Pedeville Martin County 12 22:51
110 Ryan White Santaluces 09 18:28 110 Katlin Granger Lincoln Park A 00 22:51
111 Dan Veale Glades Day 00 18:30 111 Amy Hoeffner John Carroll 00 22:55
112 Brian Logue Spanish River 11 18:31 112 Nicole Kraft Martin County 10 22:56
113 Cody Rockswold John I Leonard 10 18:31 113 Jackie Medina Royal Palm Beach 12 22:57
114 Tom Sharp William T Dwyer 00 18:31 114 Katie Maggio Pope John Paul 11 23:01
115 Tomasi Caraballo Lake Worth 11 18:34 115 Michelle Yuko Suncoast 09 23:02
116 Mike Glus Spanish River 10 18:35 116 Kelly Siska Atlantic 11 23:03
117 Adrian Abraham Palm Beach Gardens 00 18:39 117 Carrie Lorenz King's Academy 11 23:07
118 Konrad Kantor Cardinal Newman 09 18:43 118 Jennifer Leon Okeechobee 09 23:10
119 Joe Potter Pope John Paul 09 18:45 119 Jodi Slootsky Spanish River 09 23:12
120 Aaron Heinrich Sebastian River 12 18:46 120 Katherine Carpenter Santaluces 12 23:12
121 Jarrett Parker Pope John Paul 10 18:47 121 Kristin Viviani Spanish River 11 23:12
122 Adam Boyd John I Leonard 12 18:49 122 Jodi Livinson Atlantic 09 23:15
123 Justin Setler Spanish River 10 18:50 123 Eileen Mendez Olympic Heights 11 23:16
124 Tim Noyes John Carroll 12 18:50 124 Laura Guild Cardinal Newman 10 23:17
125 Tim Yinger Lake Worth 11 18:51 125 Amelia Walther Vero Beach 11 23:23
126 Jon Cherry St Edwards 10 18:53 126 Jessie Fleschman Benjamin 11 23:23
127 Brian Gell Spanish River 09 18:55 127 Samantha DaCunha Santaluces 10 23:24
128 Steve Shogan Spanish River 12 18:57 128 Muntz Glades Day 00 23:25
129 Ryan Stolzenfeld Lake Worth 11 18:59 129 Jennifer Forsyrth Olympic Heights 11 23:31
130 Michael Mohorek Okeechobee 12 19:03 130 Francesca Gordon Santaluces 09 23:34
131 David Gil Suncoast 11 19:04 131 Lindsay Machaud Olympic Heights 10 23:35
132 John Tyson Palm Beach Gardens 11 19:04 132 Jen Nichols Jupiter 00 23:36
133 Justin Tunkkari Lake Worth 10 19:04 133 Michelle Stewart Sebastian River 11 23:38
134 Noe Chico Sebastian River 12 19:05 134 Maribeth Oliver Vero Beach 11 23:42
135 John Abreu Pope John Paul 10 19:07 135 Monica Durango Lake Worth 09 23:42
136 John Medina Royal Palm Beach 11 19:08 136 Megan McLaughlin Benjamin 12 24:00
137 Dierks Clewiston 00 19:09 137 Heather Guibert Lake Worth 11 24:02
138 Judner Jerome Glades Central 12 19:09 138 Katie Brenn John Carroll 00 24:04
139 Nick Oliboni Lake Worth 10 19:09 139 Crystal Wheatley School of the Art10 24:07
140 Aric Pell Martin County 09 19:11 140 Marlen Rosales Lake Worth 12 24:08
141 Chris Deng Sebastian River 12 19:11 141 Sarah Jones St.Edwards 08 24:08
142 Daniel Blom Royal Palm Beach 12 19:11 142 Jamela Mallick John I Leonard 12 24:14
143 Jamie Teel St Edwards 12 19:11 143 Tressa Gill John I Leonard 12 24:17
144 Ryan Chernekoff Cardinal Newman 12 19:11 144 Daniel Quant St.Edwards 00 24:18
145 Carlos Ramirez Forest Hill 12 19:12 145 Lindsey Webb Pope John Paul 10 24:24
146 Snyder King's Academy 00 19:13 146 Jeanna Dorcelin Palm Beach Lakes 09 24:27
147 Xavier Bryant Glades Central 09 19:13 147 Kelly Peck Martin County 10 24:30
148 Danny Muller Port St Lucie 10 19:14 148 M Thompson William T Dwyer 00 24:31
149 Sean Mickley Vero Beach 11 19:14 149 Gale Mendoza John Carroll 00 24:32
150 Nirav Patel John Carroll 11 19:15 150 Joquetta Milton Glades Central 11 24:34
151 James Juchemich Lake Worth 12 19:17 151 Michelle Lewis Santaluces 09 24:37
152 Christ Purvis Royal Palm Beach 11 19:20 152 Gina Marie St.Edwards 10 24:40
153 Camdan Crane Jupiter 09 19:21 153 Carissa Rampersad P B Gardens 11 24:47
154 Alan Dritenbass Vero Beach 11 19:22 154 Carmen Thorla Pope John Paul 09 24:50
155 Armatas William T Dwyer 00 19:22 155 Meghan Rose St.Edwards 11 24:51
156 Garrens Catui Glades Central 12 19:22 156 Jane Smith School of the Art00 24:52
157 Graham Hadley Suncoast 11 19:22 157 Krrysta Ariel St Andrews 10 24:54
158 James Cicardo Boca Raton 12 19:22 158 Patric Pechter St.Edwards 10 24:54
159 Brian Ahearn Suncoast 10 19:27 159 Natonya Waters Glades Central 11 24:58
160 David Gelb Suncoast 10 19:28 160 Lisa Anderson Pope John Paul 09 25:11
161 Chris Roenbeck Olympic Heights 10 19:30 161 Allison Murray Suncoast 12 25:12
162 Andrew Folspom Lake Worth 12 19:31 162 Chris Julius Suncoast 12 25:15
163 JaimeRawet Spanish River 09 19:33 163 Natassia Brenkus Suncoast 10 25:16
164 Aaron Souoloff Suncoast 12 19:36 164 Katherine Murphy Cardinal Newman 11 25:23
165 James Amedeo Olympic Heights 11 19:36 165 Kelly Homnick Pope John Paul 09 25:24
166 Greg Zern Jupiter 11 19:39 166 R.Camara Boca Raton 00 25:24
167 Paul Martinez Spanish River 10 19:40 167 Kim Lake Boca Raton 10 25:26
168 Renald Tapia Clewiston 11 19:40 168 Samantha Reid St Andrews 11 25:28
169 Mike Ryder Boca Raton 10 19:43 169 Clare Vara School of the Art09 25:30
170 David Piasecki Boca Raton 12 19:44 170 Elizabeth Adams Suncoast 10 25:39
171 Scott Brechbill Martin County 10 19:52 171 Erin Hoffman Wellington 11 25:45
172 Hans Meinhold Martin County 10 19:53 172 Stacey Mariheau Wellington Christ07 25:45
173 Matt Mitchell Spanish River 10 19:53 173 Kelly Czaja Pope John Paul 09 25:48
174 Omar Cross Glades Central 11 19:54 174 Pooja Soni Sebastian River 09 25:48
175 Jimmy Aiken Jr Martin County 10 19:55 175 Therese Felth Boca Raton 12 25:51
176 David Catino Pope John Paul 10 19:57 176 Brynne Emely Okeechobee 12 25:55
177 James Brodbeck Boca Raton 10 19:57 177 Jamie Martorano Olympic Heights 11 25:55
178 Jason Johns Suncoast 10 19:59 178 Alessandra Francini Pope John Paul 09 26:03
179 Ernesto Vilar Cardinal Newman 09 20:00 179 Jamie Bowe Sebastian River 12 26:05
180 Joey Noyes John Carroll 09 20:00 180 Zenobia Pugh Palm Beach Lakes 12 26:06
181 Mike Lisansky FP Central 11 20:01 181 Danielle Liebman School of the Art09 26:07
182 Jason Kracunas Royal Palm Beach 11 20:03 182 Malecia Bethea Palm Beach Lakes 12 26:07
183 Ryan Meehan Palm Beach Gardens 09 20:03 183 Andrea Roguski Sebastian River 11 26:09
184 Walter Lovett Santaluces 09 20:05 184 Beth Bloomquist Summit Christian 07 26:12
185 Swaggerty Clewiston 00 20:07 185 Jessica Redwine Lake Worth 12 26:18
186 Jonnathan Bouchlas Wellington Christia09 20:08 186 Laura Hughs Benjamin 11 26:31
187 Robert Goossens King's Academy 08 20:09 187 Ana Rodriquez-Ramirez P B Gardens 11 26:33
188 Keith Anderson Palm Beach Gardens 10 20:10 188 Elaine Beidge Forest Hill 12 26:43
189 Kenny Fisher Benjamin 10 20:11 189 Bethany Kiedis King's Academy 07 26:45
190 Nick Ennis South Fork 11 20:11 190 Brittany Meyer Lincoln Park A 06 26:45
191 Cameron Loyal St Edwards 09 20:16 191 Lynn Glades Day 00 26:45
192 Nesty Nunez Forest Hill 11 20:18 192 Tara Walker Lincoln Park A 08 26:49
193 Raz Axelrod Spanish River 09 20:22 193 Eva Neff Vero Beach 11 26:52
194 Sean Mauldin John Carroll 00 20:23 194 Kristina Sleeman Spanish River 11 26:53
195 Mike Karol Martin County 10 20:24 195 Xiomara Rosales Lake Worth 11 26:53
196 Bobby Brown Okeechobee 10 20:25 196 Erin Felice Olympic Heights 11 26:58
197 Jason Kracunas Palm Beach Gardens 11 20:25 197 Heather Stovall Lake Worth 11 27:00
198 Jay Lipiec Cardinal Newman 10 20:29 198 Tania Burey Glades Central 12 27:00
199 Mike Mallen Pope John Paul 09 20:30 199 Emily Stacker Pope John Paul 09 27:05
200 Dave Lewis Spanish River 11 20:33 200 Kristen Lewis Cardinal Newman 09 27:05
201 Mike Green John Carroll 00 20:35 201 Lauren Courtney St.Edwards 08 27:10
202 Andrew Uennely Suncoast 12 20:37 202 Nicole Contant Boca Raton 12 27:14
203 Osnel Charles Glades Central 09 20:37 203 Shannon Livingston Wellington Christ07 27:22
204 Jimmy Escudero Pope John Paul 10 20:39 204 Keri Terezakis Lincoln Park A 09 27:35
205 John Christiansen Cardinal Newman 10 20:40 205 Sabrina Lopez St Andrews 12 27:37
206 Keith Votapka Sebastian River 12 20:43 206 Paez Glades Day 00 27:54
207 Alex Smith St Andrews 08 20:46 207 Sarah McCord Vero Beach 09 27:59
208 Shawn Gallagher Martin County 11 20:47 208 Bridget Valinote FP Central 09 28:15
209 Philip Dangerfield Boca Raton 12 20:49 209 Elizabeth Garske Summit Christian 07 28:17
210 John Crane Jupiter 12 20:52 210 Joana Boama-Selah Wellington 10 28:22
211 BJ Maguire Wellington 12 20:53 211 Grace Tanner Wellington 12 28:23
212 Tom Brutvan Pope John Paul 12 20:54 212 Luz Seda John I Leonard 10 28:28
213 Isaac Lakes Port St Lucie 09 20:58 213 Anne Cederholm St.Edwards 10 28:32
214 Greg Lopes Port St Lucie 09 20:59 214 Marissa Diponio Pope John Paul 12 28:39
215 Trevor Slotkin Cardinal Newman 09 20:59 215 Sarah Sheedy Suncoast 11 28:40
216 A.J.Cuartas Port St Lucie 12 21:00 216 Diana Diamond Cardinal Newman 12 28:43
217 Brad Panzarella Cardinal Newman 10 21:01 217 Jennifer Cogswell Cardinal Newman 10 28:50
218 Jason Flinn Sebastian River 12 21:01 218 Kathtrn Miller Boca Raton 12 28:50
219 Derrick Williams Palm Beach Lakes 12 21:02 219 Lauren Telsmanic Pope John Paul 12 28:53
220 John Pasul Canzio Cardinal Newman 11 21:02 220 Laura Howell Clewiston 10 28:54
221 Jason Morris Royal Palm Beach 11 21:04 221 Kristen Thomas Cardinal Newman 09 29:01
222 Micah Nickerson Boca Raton 10 21:06 222 Andrea Blizman Sebastian River 11 29:04
223 Adrian Walker Glades Central 09 21:07 223 Alexia Ruiz John I Leonard 10 29:10
224 Armand Mores Okeechobee 09 21:11 224 Kelly O'Conner Pope John Paul 11 29:14
225 Darryl Graham Spanish River 11 21:14 225 Kelsey Johannessohn Vero Beach 09 29:26
226 Steven Barbosini Pope John Paul 09 21:16 226 Christina Bouchlas Wellington Christ07 29:29
227 Richard Giessert Sebastian River 12 21:19 227 Tonian Panetta St.Edwards 10 29:40
228 Dan Collins FP Westwood 10 21:21 228 Christi Livingston Wellington Christ08 29:41
229 Green Glades Day 00 21:23 229 Rachelle LaRoche Palm Beach Lakes 11 29:50
230 Nick Grasso Boca Raton 10 21:23 230 Brittany Kendall Pope John Paul 00 29:52
231 Subramanya Glades Day 00 21:24 231 Molly Shannon Wellington Christ09 30:01
232 Joe Gleb St Edwards 11 21:27 232 Casey Pennington Clewiston 09 30:02
233 Emile Raite Pahokee 12 21:29 233 Jessica Visser Lincoln Park A 10 30:09
234 Lucero Clewiston 00 21:31 234 Pennington Clewiston 00 30:22
235 Fred Leve Wellington 12 21:34 235 Cathy Ervil Palm Beach Lakes 11 30:23
236 Jacob Loverans King's Academy 08 21:35 236 Kelli Hardee Vero Beach 10 30:26
237 Jason Barrett Cardinal Newman 11 21:35 237 Arrielle Tisci Wellington Christ09 30:27
238 Steven Long Okeechobee 11 21:36 238 Corey Preston Royal Palm Beach 10 30:40
239 Antoni Bassolino Port St Lucie 09 21:42 239 Kathryn Starkey Boca Raton 12 30:43
240 Chris Whitfield St Andrews 10 21:42 240 Maryury Bravo Glades Central 11 30:45
241 Dominick Asprino Wellington 11 21:45 241 Kerry Tauge Wellington 09 30:47
242 Blake Keeling Palm Beach Gardens 09 21:47 242 Liz Nall Vero Beach 11 30:47
243 David Dubiner Wellington 11 21:50 243 Kayla Brown Boca Raton 11 30:50
244 Jay Barron St Andrews 11 21:50 244 Ali Steele Vero Beach 10 30:52
245 Ryan Monarch Pope John Paul 10 21:53 245 Allison Bradley Pope John Paul 00 31:02
246 Jason Muni Pope John Paul 10 21:56 246 Sara Brown School of the Art09 31:11
247 Matt Hensley Lincoln Park A 06 21:56 247 Clare Beals Pope John Paul 10 31:15
248 Chris Henriksen Cardinal Newman 09 21:58 248 Gabrielle Rapke School of the Art09 31:27
249 Justin Griffin FP Westwood 10 21:59 249 Judith Buckland Royal Palm Beach 12 31:37
250 Mike Maxim Spanish River 11 22:02 250 Jancy Bravo Glades Central 12 31:47
251 Marvin Griffith Lake Worth 10 22:03 251 Colleen Connery Vero Beach 10 32:10
252 Adam Stacnton Santaluces 09 22:07 252 Ale Bianchini King's Academy 08 32:19
253 Jack Siragusa Benjamin 10 22:09 253 Gonzalez Glades Day 00 32:32
254 Brando Tartagua Benjamin 08 22:18 254 Emily Stoeckel Vero Beach 10 32:59
255 Austin Boyle Vero Beach 10 22:20 255 Patel Glades Day 00 33:17
256 Clarlos Tavernilla Wellington Christia07 22:23 256 Cheryl Nasso FP Central 09 33:31
257 Chris Tellex Wellington Christia07 22:26 257 Sonner Rector Sebastian River 11 33:35
258 Josh Garske Summit Christian 09 22:26 258 Caroline Thomas School of the Art09 34:28
259 Taylor HollingswortWellington Christia09 22:26 259 Galen Sunderlin Vero Beach 09 34:40
260 Nick Chicano Wellington 10 22:27 260 Gail Devers School of the Art00 35:29
261 Michael Moberg Lincoln Park A 10 22:29 261 Shannon Kurtz Wellington 11 36:12
262 Oscar Espino Forest Hill 11 22:31
263 Stryker Burks Lincoln Park A 09 22:33
264 Pat Beck South Fork 10 22:40
265 Andrew Copia South Fork 11 22:42
266 Tyson Livingston Wellington Christia09 22:44
267 Travis Motes Okeechobee 11 22:46
268 John Rahael Pope John Paul 12 22:50
269 Smith Clewiston 00 22:51
270 Chris Carr Wellington 12 22:53
271 Jordan August Benjamin 10 22:53
272 Steve Mrachek Pope John Paul 12 22:54
273 Tin Ryder Boca Raton 12 22:54
274 John Buckingham Wellington 10 23:01
275 Ray Graham Cardinal Newman 12 23:03
276 Jermaine Jackson Palm Beach Lakes 11 23:04
277 Alexis Mores Forest Hill 11 23:05
278 Tim McMahon Wellington 10 23:13
279 Richmond Clewiston 00 23:17
280 Tim Lewis Pope John Paul 10 23:21
281 Allan Guevara Palm Beach Lakes 09 23:24
282 Gabriel Sokoloff Suncoast 10 23:25
283 Tommy Kuhn Suncoast 09 23:28
284 Jarred Scotti Benjamin 10 23:29
285 Aitur Narvaez FP Westwood 10 23:32
286 Ryan Walker John I Leonard 12 23:32
287 Nirav Patel John Carroll 00 23:35
288 Matt Smith Cardinal Newman 11 23:40
289 Jonathan Wright Okeechobee 11 23:41
290 Bruno Parola FP Westwood 11 23:47
291 Chauncey Graham School of the Arts 12 23:52
292 Carter Allen School of the Arts 10 23:54
293 Chris LaLime St Edwards 11 23:54
294 Brandon Fields Summit Christian 10 23:56
295 Justin May School of the Arts 10 23:59
296 Kyle Shorey Summit Christian 07 23:59
297 Chris DeCarlo Okeechobee 11 24:01
298 Jim Jones School of the Arts 00 24:01
299 Victor Auirree Forest Hill 11 24:01
300 Stanley Brosko Sebastian River 09 24:09
301 Troy Kurtz St Edwards 07 24:14
302 Bryan Van Camp Okeechobee 11 24:18
303 Carey Clark Sebastian River 12 24:32
304 Andrew Taylor Suncoast 09 24:47
305 George Harrison Sebastian River 12 24:51
306 Christian Hines Suncoast 10 24:54
307 Gricis Mercedes Glades Central 09 25:00
308 Justin Roberts Suncoast 09 25:00
309 Phil Gigson St Edwards 09 25:00
310 Darin Schweiger South Fork 09 25:12
311 Hatfield Clewiston 00 25:21
312 Robert Murray Sebastian River 12 25:22
313 Ian Kennedy St Edwards 08 25:23
314 J.D.McClintock King's Academy 09 25:23
315 Clyde Mitchell FP Central 09 25:32
316 Jared Merier Summit Christian 09 25:32
317 Edwin Howe Wellington Christia07 25:35
318 Anthon Espinoza Clewiston 10 26:11
319 Flynn Fidgeon Vero Beach 11 26:19
320 Jeremy Breeden FP Central 09 26:19
321 Matt Stoltz Vero Beach 12 26:29
322 TJ Pules Summit Christian 07 26:31
323 Chris Bryant FP Central 10 27:17
324 Courtny Luel South Fork 11 27:43
325 Gaston Coello FP Central 10 28:49
326 Danny Barnhart Wellington 11 28:51
327 Eric Hessler Vero Beach 11 28:51
328 Jason Jones Wellington 11 28:51
329 Jeff Brown Wellington 11 28:51
330 Joe Salmeran John I Leonard 10 28:51
331 LC Pearce Okeechobee 11 28:51
332 Nadir Harrison John I Leonard 10 28:51
333 Robert Lee Vero Beach 09 28:51
334 Tim McCord Vero Beach 10 28:51
335 Kyle Reese Summit Christian 07 29:59
|