Palm Beach Honor Roll #6
by Bill Koester
Course 3 Miles
Men Women
NAME SCHOOL GRADE TIME NAME SCHOOL GRADE TIME
1 Sean Jefferson Atlantic 11 14:51 1 Kimberly Rucks Okeechobee 11 18:23
2 John Jefferson Atlantic 11 15:12 2 Catherine Coates Spanish River 12 18:35
3 Tom Barcus Vero Beach 12 15:19 3 Kristen McCue William T Dwyer 12 18:37
4 Dave Beauchamp Vero Beach 12 15:39 4 Melissa Perlman Spanish River 12 18:40
5 Ken Shappert Atlantic 11 15:47 5 Devin Gapstur Benjamin 08 19:01
6 Eric Ward Suncoast 09 15:50 6 Jacqueline Mariani Vero Beach 12 19:05
7 Georgios Loudaros Suncoast 10 15:50 7 Meredith Faulkner Spanish River 12 19:08
8 Sandy Shenkman Spanish River 11 15:53 8 Devon Reed Spanish River 11 19:13
9 Abraham Garcia FP Central 12 15:54 9 Samantha Woodhouse Spanish River 11 19:22
10 Matt Mazzola Jupiter 10 15:54 10 Anita Perkins Glades Central 09 19:30
11 Paul Costa FP Central 12 15:54 11 Kelly Price Boca Raton 12 19:35
12 Dan Barry Pope John Paul 12 15:57 12 Anngela Morando Spanish River 12 19:36
13 Gregg Girvan Jupiter 12 16:02 13 Raynell Hogberg South Fork 11 19:37
14 John Roberson Olympic Heights 10 16:05 14 Brenda Banuelos Spanish River 09 19:38
15 Jimmy Terpining Lincoln Park A 12 16:07 15 Artemis Saridakis Summit Christian 09 19:44
16 Brandon West Royal Palm Beach 09 16:08 16 Lauren Molloy Jupiter 09 19:47
17 Ben Berkowotz Spanish River 10 16:16 17 Tatiana Gumucio Suncoast 12 19:55
18 Chris Potter Lincoln Park A 10 16:22 18 Laura Ruffner Wellington 11 20:12
19 Steve Crave Jupiter 12 16:22 19 Kristin Sherry St.Edwards 11 20:19
20 Brian Murtaugh Pope John Paul 11 16:25 20 Lyndia Titus Cardinal Newman 10 20:21
21 Kendrick Ribeiro Palm Beach Gardens 10 16:27 21 Jennifer Visser Lincoln Park A 09 20:28
22 Andre Castillo Palm Beach Lakes 00 16:32 22 April Weeks Jupiter 10 20:31
23 Domini Roberson Olympic Heights 09 16:34 23 Eleni Kastrenakes Suncoast 10 20:34
24 Rory Siska Atlantic 12 16:35 24 Jennifer Tyler P B Gardens 10 20:34
25 Matt Brigandi Atlantic 12 16:37 25 Betsy Browder Spanish River 12 20:35
26 Mike Hensley Lincoln Park A 08 16:38 26 Dina El-Salhy Jupiter 00 20:35
27 Evan Richardson Olympic Heights 12 16:41 27 Kristen Tasca St Andrews 10 20:36
28 Joe Stamp Cardinal Newman 11 16:41 28 Lynn Steger Martin County 11 20:36
29 Amir HeJazi Wellington 11 16:43 29 Rhonda Nelligan Santaluces 11 20:36
30 Josh Randall Atlantic 10 16:46 30 Maria Born P B Gardens 11 20:37
31 Scott Keatley Vero Beach 12 16:46 31 Emily Miller Sebastian River 11 20:42
32 Billy Grummer Atlantic 10 16:50 32 April Dahl Jupiter 00 20:49
33 Alfred Felix Atlantic 11 16:53 33 Becky Johnson Suncoast 09 20:51
34 Coby Kendall Jupiter 00 16:53 34 Brandy Schoonmaker Okeechobee 10 21:02
35 Buliva Bique John I Leonard 11 16:54 35 Elizabeth Lebrum St Andrews 10 21:02
36 Alex Brutvan Pope John Paul 10 16:58 36 Natalie Johns St Andrews 11 21:03
37 Chris Lorenz King's Academy 12 16:59 37 Sabina Damaschin Royal Palm Beach 00 21:04
38 Jesse Stein Spanish River 11 16:59 38 Sophia Maestrales Pope John Paul 12 21:05
39 John Zeitinger Wellington 12 16:59 39 Andrea Springer William T Dwyer 12 21:09
40 Sam Espinoza Olympic Heights 11 17:06 40 Deborah Young Wellington 09 21:12
41 Jack Galley Vero Beach 09 17:08 41 Alica Moloy Forest Hill 12 21:14
42 Alan Lindell Vero Beach 12 17:11 42 Cathy Fisher St Andrews 09 21:17
43 Chase Sonntag Spanish River 10 17:12 43 Marybeth Moore Cardinal Newman 11 21:20
44 Jorge Bustamante Benjamin 10 17:14 44 Kate Harper Martin County 00 21:21
45 Janus Venter Wellington 09 17:15 45 Amanda Schommer Vero Beach 10 21:23
46 Lee Trice Cardinal Newman 11 17:18 46 Leslie Cameron Vero Beach 11 21:26
47 Ed Tague Wellington 11 17:20 47 Cara Coniglio Cardinal Newman 12 21:31
48 Tannio Bulgin John I Leonard 12 17:20 48 Elissa Buttermore Jupiter 00 21:31
49 Brian Guild Cardinal Newman 10 17:21 49 Kate Parker Cardinal Newman 12 21:31
50 Jeremy Diaz Wellington 12 17:22 50 Gabby Noisex Atlantic 00 21:32
51 Jeff Toler John Carroll 12 17:23 51 Camille Wilson Benjamin 12 21:34
52 Jeremy Miller John I Leonard 09 17:23 52 Karianne Haffstetler William T Dwyer 10 21:34
53 Stephen Mitchell Wellington 12 17:25 53 Rachel Taff St Andrews 00 21:37
54 Chris Gapster Benjamin 10 17:26 54 Christina Tabernilla Cardinal Newman 12 21:46
55 Renaldo Bringas Boca Raton 00 17:27 55 Michelle White John I Leonard 12 21:48
56 Danny Bean Port St Lucie 10 17:29 56 Marisa Vitto St Andrews 11 21:49
57 John Cairnes Cardinal Newman 10 17:30 57 Meghan Rogers Cardinal Newman 11 21:55
58 Jerry Parrmore John I Leonard 12 17:35 58 Colleen McCaffrey Cardinal Newman 11 22:01
59 Jim Schall Spanish River 10 17:36 59 Kim Sherry Vero Beach 12 22:09
60 Nick Kuhans William T Dwyer 00 17:36 60 Gretta Statler Pope John Paul 12 22:10
61 Chris Glenn Pope John Paul 10 17:37 61 Kimya Randolph Suncoast 12 22:12
62 Charles Beck St Andrews 12 17:45 62 Ashley Beaver Pope John Paul 10 22:13
63 Mike Reynolds Cardinal Newman 11 17:45 63 Whitney Terry Pope John Paul 11 22:13
64 Lee Cassels Okeechobee 10 17:47 64 Catherine Jackson Vero Beach 10 22:18
65 Jake Connell John I Leonard 12 17:49 65 Heather Rosato South Fork 10 22:19
66 Dave Rudnick Olympic Heights 12 17:51 66 Abby Hummer Jupiter 00 22:24
67 Winkelman Lebrun Glades Central 12 17:51 67 Erika Gable Okeechobee 12 22:27
68 Jerah Dardy William T Dwyer 00 17:51 68 Natalie Cheng Suncoast 09 22:30
69 Henry Martinez Palm Beach Lakes 00 17:52 69 Erin Breen Cardinal Newman 10 22:31
70 Ryan Contantine Port St Lucie 12 17:53 70 Morgan Elam John Carroll 00 22:32
71 Tony Ciono Palm Beach Gardens 00 18:04 71 Sara Sikich Spanish River 12 22:40
72 Judd Jackson Cardinal Newman 09 18:06 72 Lindsey Kelley Vero Beach 00 22:41
73 Drew Edsall St Edwards 00 18:07 73 Anyssa Rawet Spanish River 11 22:47
74 Kyle Servedio Olympic Heights 11 18:10 74 Katie Maggio Pope John Paul 11 23:01
75 Orland Morales Spanish River 10 18:10 75 Melissa Montalbano Sebastian River 12 23:10
76 Zack Johnson Martin County 00 18:13 76 Jodi Slootsky Spanish River 09 23:12
77 Adum Armatas Palm Beach Gardens 09 18:14 77 Kristin Viviani Spanish River 11 23:12
78 Jereni Isaacs Santaluces 11 18:21 78 Casey Johnson Suncoast 10 23:14
79 Kevin Seiff Palm Beach Gardens 00 18:23 79 Jessie Fleschman Benjamin 11 23:23
80 Nathan Hancock Jupiter 12 18:23 80 Dejong P B Gardens 11 23:27
81 Peter Martinez Spanish River 11 18:24 81 Machaud Olympic Heights 10 23:35
82 Ryan Carr Wellington 11 18:25 82 Jen Nichols Jupiter 00 23:36
83 Matt Gowan Martin County 10 18:29 83 Michelle Cormier Atlantic 00 23:36
84 Brian Logue Spanish River 11 18:31 84 Michelle Stewart Sebastian River 11 23:38
85 Cody Rockswold John I Leonard 10 18:31 85 Maribeth Oliver Vero Beach 11 23:42
86 Tom Sharp William T Dwyer 00 18:31 86 Adrien Buckman Benjamin 12 23:51
87 Mike Glus Spanish River 10 18:35 87 Amelia Walther Vero Beach 11 23:57
88 Tom Weymss St Andrews 10 18:38 88 Mellissa Roods P B Gardens 00 23:58
89 Adrian Abraham Palm Beach Gardens 00 18:39 89 Michelle Yuko Suncoast 09 23:59
90 Armand Amaro Forest Hill 11 18:39 90 Julie Dickson Lincoln Park A 08 21:35
91 Steven Kemptner St Andrews 10 18:39 91 Amy Frink Lincoln Park A 07 21:40
92 Gray Kirumyer Suncoast 10 18:41 92 Melisa Griffen Wellington 00 21:42
93 James Krejcarek St Andrews 11 18:42 93 Katrina Ngo Martin County 00 22:12
94 Konrad Kantor Cardinal Newman 09 18:43 94 Meghan Kuutti Cardinal Newman 11 22:16
95 Ron McGee Martin County 10 18:44 95 Nadira Monteith Wellington 00 22:23
96 Aaron Heinrich Sebastian River 12 18:46 96 Mindy DeCara Lincoln Park A 00 22:41
97 Joseph Cacciola John I Leonard 12 18:47 97 Julie Arayo Royal Palm Beach 09 22:43
98 Adam Boyd John I Leonard 12 18:49 98 Sarah Wroble Cardinal Newman 10 22:45
99 Jack Weng St Andrews 11 18:49 99 Shannon O'Shea Cardinal Newman 09 22:45
100 Justin Setler Spanish River 10 18:50 100 Katlin Granger Lincoln Park A 00 22:51
101 Josh Goodman Suncoast 11 18:51 101 Jackie Medina Royal Palm Beach 12 22:57
102 Tim Yinger Lake Worth 11 18:51 102 Carrie Lorenz King's Academy 11 23:07
103 Jon Cherry St Edwards 10 18:53 103 Jennifer Leon Okeechobee 09 23:10
104 Brian Gell Spanish River 09 18:55 104 Laura Guild Cardinal Newman 10 23:17
105 Steve Shogan Spanish River 12 18:57 105 Muntz Glades Day 00 23:25
106 Art Steindler Santaluces 12 18:58 106 Altman Glades Day 00 23:27
107 Roberto Hill Spanish River 09 18:58 107 Megan McLaughlin Benjamin 12 24:00
108 Michael Mohorek Okeechobee 12 19:03 108 Megan O'Rourke Suncoast 11 24:03
109 David Gil Suncoast 11 19:04 109 Crystal Wheatley School of the Art10 24:07
110 Chris Vanderpool Santaluces 10 19:05 110 Sarah Jones St.Edwards 08 24:08
111 Noe Chico Sebastian River 12 19:05 111 Jackie Obesa Pope John Paul 12 24:17
112 John Medina Royal Palm Beach 11 19:08 112 Daniel Quant St.Edwards 00 24:18
113 Dierks Clewiston 00 19:09 113 Andrea Washburn Pope John Paul 09 24:26
114 Judner Jerome Glades Central 12 19:09 114 Caroline Merrell Pope John Paul 09 24:31
115 Mike Laseter Pope John Paul 12 19:10 115 M Thompson William T Dwyer 00 24:31
116 Chris Deng Sebastian River 12 19:11 116 Joquetta Milton Glades Central 11 24:34
117 Daniel Blom Royal Palm Beach 12 19:11 117 Gina Marie St.Edwards 10 24:40
118 Jamie Teel St Edwards 12 19:11 118 Carmen Thorla Pope John Paul 09 24:50
119 Ryan Chernekoff Cardinal Newman 12 19:11 119 Meghan Rose St.Edwards 11 24:51
120 Carlos Ramirez Forest Hill 12 19:12 120 Jane Smith School of the Art00 24:52
121 Snyder King's Academy 00 19:13 121 Krrysta Ariel St Andrews 10 24:54
122 Xavier Bryant Glades Central 09 19:13 122 Patric Pechter St.Edwards 10 24:54
123 Danny Muller Port St Lucie 10 19:14 123 Natonya Waters Glades Central 11 24:58
124 Sean Mickley Vero Beach 11 19:14 124 Forsyrth Olympic Heights 11 25:00
125 Jake Pepin Lake Worth 11 19:15 125 K.Wasserman Atlantic 00 25:00
126 Nirav Patel John Carroll 11 19:15 126 Allison Murray Suncoast 12 25:12
127 James Juchemich Lake Worth 12 19:17 127 Chris Julius Suncoast 12 25:15
128 Christ Purvis Royal Palm Beach 11 19:20 128 Katherine Murphy Cardinal Newman 11 25:23
129 Camdan Crane Jupiter 09 19:21 129 R.Camara Boca Raton 00 25:24
130 Armatas William T Dwyer 00 19:22 130 Jacki Bideau Benjamin 08 25:26
131 Garrens Catui Glades Central 12 19:22 131 Kim Lake Boca Raton 10 25:26
132 Graham Hadley Suncoast 11 19:22 132 Samantha Reid St Andrews 11 25:28
133 James Cicardo Boca Raton 12 19:22 133 Clare Vara School of the Art09 25:30
134 Brian Ahearn Suncoast 10 19:27 134 K.Siska Atlantic 00 25:33
135 David Gelb Suncoast 10 19:28 135 Kate Kelso Atlantic 00 25:34
136 Andrew Folspom Lake Worth 12 19:31 136 Erin Hoffman Wellington 11 25:45
137 JaimeRawet Spanish River 09 19:33 137 Stacey Mariheau Wellington Christ07 25:45
138 James Amedeo Olympic Heights 11 19:36 138 Therese Felth Boca Raton 12 25:51
139 Nick Oliboni Lake Worth 10 19:37 139 Brynne Emely Okeechobee 12 25:55
140 Greg Zern Jupiter 11 19:39 140 Jodi Livinson Atlantic 00 26:03
141 Brent White Santaluces 09 19:40 141 Danielle Liebman School of the Art09 26:07
142 Paul Martinez Spanish River 10 19:40 142 Andrea Roguski Sebastian River 11 26:09
143 Renald Tapia Clewiston 11 19:40 143 Mendez Olympic Heights 10 26:09
144 John Tyson Palm Beach Gardens 11 19:42 144 Beth Bloomquist Summit Christian 07 26:12
145 Mike Ryder Boca Raton 10 19:43 145 Natassia Brenkus Suncoast 10 26:22
146 David Piasecki Boca Raton 12 19:44 146 Jamie Bowe Sebastian River 12 26:27
147 Hans Meinhold Martin County 10 19:53 147 Laura Hughs Benjamin 11 26:31
148 Matt Mitchell Spanish River 10 19:53 148 Pooja Soni Sebastian River 09 26:36
149 Omar Cross Glades Central 11 19:54 149 Elaine Beidge Forest Hill 12 26:43
150 Veale Glades Day 00 19:54 150 Bethany Kiedis King's Academy 07 26:45
151 Jimmy Aiken Jr Martin County 10 19:55 151 Brittany Meyer Lincoln Park A 06 26:45
152 David Catino Pope John Paul 10 19:57 152 Lynn Glades Day 00 26:45
153 James Brodbeck Boca Raton 10 19:57 153 Tara Walker Lincoln Park A 08 26:49
154 Scott Brechbill Martin County 10 19:58 154 Eva Neff Vero Beach 11 26:52
155 Jason Johns Suncoast 10 19:59 155 Kristina Sleeman Spanish River 11 26:53
156 Ernesto Vilar Cardinal Newman 09 20:00 156 Tania Burey Glades Central 12 27:00
157 Mike Lisansky FP Central 11 20:01 157 Emily Stacker Pope John Paul 09 27:05
158 Jason Kracunas Royal Palm Beach 11 20:03 158 Kristen Lewis Cardinal Newman 09 27:05
159 Swaggerty Clewiston 00 20:07 159 Brenda Clark Wellington 10 27:07
160 Robert Goossens King's Academy 08 20:09 160 Lauren Courtney St.Edwards 08 27:10
161 Kenny Fisher Benjamin 10 20:11 161 Nicole Contant Boca Raton 12 27:14
162 Nick Ennis South Fork 11 20:11 162 Shannon Livingston Wellington Christ07 27:22
163 Cameron Loyal St Edwards 09 20:16 163 Keri Terezakis Lincoln Park A 09 27:35
164 Nesty Nunez Forest Hill 11 20:18 164 Sabrina Lopez St Andrews 12 27:37
165 Ryan White Santaluces 09 20:21 165 Paez Glades Day 00 27:54
166 Raz Axelrod Spanish River 09 20:22 166 Sarah McCord Vero Beach 09 27:59
167 Bobby Brown Okeechobee 10 20:25 167 Lisa Anderson Pope John Paul 09 28:03
168 Joe Potter Pope John Paul 09 20:25 168 Bridget Valinote FP Central 09 28:15
169 Jay Lipiec Cardinal Newman 10 20:29 169 Elizabeth Garske Summit Christian 07 28:17
170 Mike Mallen Pope John Paul 09 20:30 170 Joana Boama-Selah Wellington 10 28:22
171 John Abreu Pope John Paul 10 20:32 171 Grace Tanner Wellington 12 28:23
172 Dave Lewis Spanish River 11 20:33 172 Kelly Czaja Pope John Paul 09 28:27
173 Osnel Charles Glades Central 09 20:37 173 Anne Cederholm St.Edwards 10 28:32
174 Jimmy Escudero Pope John Paul 10 20:39 174 Marissa Diponio Pope John Paul 12 28:39
175 John Christiansen Cardinal Newman 10 20:40 175 Sarah Sheedy Suncoast 11 28:40
176 Keith Votapka Sebastian River 12 20:43 176 Diana Diamond Cardinal Newman 12 28:43
177 Alex Smith St Andrews 08 20:46 177 Kelly Homnick Pope John Paul 09 28:49
178 Jarrett Parker Pope John Paul 10 20:47 178 Jennifer Cogswell Cardinal Newman 10 28:50
179 Shawn Gallagher Martin County 11 20:47 179 Kathtrn Miller Boca Raton 12 28:50
180 Philip Dangerfield Boca Raton 12 20:49 180 Lauren Telsmanic Pope John Paul 12 28:53
181 Chad Girard John I Leonard 12 20:50 181 Laura Howell Clewiston 10 28:54
182 John Crane Jupiter 12 20:52 182 Kristen Thomas Cardinal Newman 09 29:01
183 BJ Maguire Wellington 12 20:53 183 Meriden Hett Vero Beach 09 29:03
184 Isaac Lakes Port St Lucie 09 20:58 184 Andrea Blizman Sebastian River 11 29:04
185 Greg Lopes Port St Lucie 09 20:59 185 Kelly O'Conner Pope John Paul 11 29:14
186 Trevor Slotkin Cardinal Newman 09 20:59 186 Lindsey Webb Pope John Paul 10 29:17
187 A.J.Cuartas Port St Lucie 12 21:00 187 Kelsey Johannessohn Vero Beach 09 29:26
188 Brad Panzarella Cardinal Newman 10 21:01 188 Christina Bouchlas Wellington Christ07 29:29
189 Jason Flinn Sebastian River 12 21:01 189 Tonian Panetta St.Edwards 10 29:40
190 Jason Morris Royal Palm Beach 11 21:04 190 Christi Livingston Wellington Christ08 29:41
191 Micah Nickerson Boca Raton 10 21:06 191 Molly Shannon Wellington Christ09 30:01
192 Adrian Walker Glades Central 09 21:07 192 Casey Pennington Clewiston 09 30:02
193 Mike Karol Martin County 10 21:08 193 Jessica Visser Lincoln Park A 10 30:09
194 Armand Mores Okeechobee 09 21:11 194 Pennington Clewiston 00 30:22
195 Darryl Graham Spanish River 11 21:14 195 Kelli Hardee Vero Beach 10 30:26
196 Brian Collins John I Leonard 10 21:15 196 Arrielle Tisci Wellington Christ09 30:27
197 Richard Giessert Sebastian River 12 21:19 197 Corey Preston Royal Palm Beach 10 30:40
198 Dan Collins FP Westwood 10 21:21 198 Kathryn Starkey Boca Raton 12 30:43
199 Green Glades Day 00 21:23 199 Maryury Bravo Glades Central 11 30:45
200 Nick Grasso Boca Raton 10 21:23 200 Kerry Tauge Wellington 09 30:47
201 Subramanya Glades Day 00 21:24 201 Liz Nall Vero Beach 11 30:47
202 Joe Gleb St Edwards 11 21:27 202 Kayla Brown Boca Raton 11 30:50
203 Emile Raite Pahokee 12 21:29 203 Ali Steele Vero Beach 10 30:52
204 Bobby Hensley Lincoln Park A 10 21:31 204 Sara Brown School of the Art09 31:11
205 Lucero Clewiston 00 21:31 205 Clare Beals Pope John Paul 10 31:15
206 Fred Leve Wellington 12 21:34 206 Gabrielle Rapke School of the Art09 31:27
207 Jacob Loverans King's Academy 08 21:35 207 Judith Buckland Royal Palm Beach 12 31:37
208 Jason Barrett Cardinal Newman 11 21:35 208 Jancy Bravo Glades Central 12 31:47
209 Steven Long Okeechobee 11 21:36 209 Alessandra Francini Pope John Paul 09 32:05
210 Tomasi Caraballo Lake Worth 11 21:37 210 Colleen Connery Vero Beach 10 32:10
211 Antoni Bassolino Port St Lucie 09 21:42 211 Ale Bianchini King's Academy 08 32:19
212 Chris Whitfield St Andrews 10 21:42 212 Gonzalez Glades Day 00 32:32
213 Dominick Asprino Wellington 11 21:45 213 Emily Stoeckel Vero Beach 10 32:59
214 Blake Keeling Palm Beach Gardens 09 21:47 214 Patel Glades Day 00 33:17
215 David Dubiner Wellington 11 21:50 215 Cheryl Nasso FP Central 09 33:31
216 Jay Barron St Andrews 11 21:50 216 Sonner Rector Sebastian River 11 33:35
217 Matt Hensley Lincoln Park A 06 21:56 217 Luz Seda John I Leonard 10 34:08
218 Justin Griffin FP Westwood 10 21:59 218 Caroline Thomas School of the Art09 34:28
219 Mike Maxim Spanish River 11 22:02 219 Galen Sunderlin Vero Beach 09 34:40
220 Marvin Griffith Lake Worth 10 22:03 220 Gail Devers School of the Art00 35:29
221 Adam Stacnton Santaluces 09 22:07 221 Shannon Kurtz Wellington 11 36:12
222 Jack Siragusa Benjamin 10 22:09 222 Alena Ruiz John I Leonard 10 37:40
223 Alan Dritenbass Vero Beach 11 22:11 223 Megan Langford Wellington 00 21:56
224 Ryan Meehan Palm Beach Gardens 09 22:11
225 Mark Borrow John Carroll 10 22:15
226 Brando Tartagua Benjamin 08 22:18
227 Austin Boyle Vero Beach 10 22:20
228 Nick Chicano Wellington 10 22:27
229 Michael Moberg Lincoln Park A 10 22:29
230 Tim Noyes John Carroll 12 22:29
231 Oscar Espino Forest Hill 11 22:31
232 Stryker Burks Lincoln Park A 09 22:33
233 Pat Beck South Fork 10 22:40
234 Andrew Copia South Fork 11 22:42
235 Travis Motes Okeechobee 11 22:46
236 Jason Muni Pope John Paul 10 22:50
237 John Rahael Pope John Paul 12 22:50
238 Tom Brutvan Pope John Paul 12 22:50
239 Smith Clewiston 00 22:51
240 Chris Carr Wellington 12 22:53
241 Jordan August Benjamin 10 22:53
242 Tin Ryder Boca Raton 12 22:54
243 John Buckingham Wellington 10 23:01
244 Alexis Mores Forest Hill 11 23:05
245 Steven Barbosini Pope John Paul 09 23:08
246 Tim McMahon Wellington 10 23:13
247 Richmond Clewiston 00 23:17
248 Tim Lewis Pope John Paul 10 23:21
249 Gabriel Sokoloff Suncoast 10 23:25
250 Tommy Kuhn Suncoast 09 23:28
251 Jarred Scotti Benjamin 10 23:29
252 Aitur Narvaez FP Westwood 10 23:32
253 Ryan Walker John I Leonard 12 23:32
254 Jonathan Wright Okeechobee 11 23:41
255 Steve Mrachek Pope John Paul 12 23:42
256 Ryan Monarch Pope John Paul 10 23:44
257 Bruno Parola FP Westwood 11 23:47
258 Chauncey Graham School of the Arts 12 23:52
259 Carter Allen School of the Arts 10 23:54
260 Chris LaLime St Edwards 11 23:54
261 Justin May School of the Arts 10 23:59
262 Aaron Souoloff Suncoast 12 19:36
263 Jonnathan Bouchlas Wellington Christia09 20:08
264 Andrew Uennely Suncoast 12 20:37
265 John Pasul Canzio Cardinal Newman 11 21:02
266 Chris Henriksen Cardinal Newman 09 21:58
267 Clarlos Tavernilla Wellington Christia07 22:23
268 Chris Tellex Wellington Christia07 22:26
269 Josh Garske Summit Christian 09 22:26
270 Taylor HollingswortWellington Christia09 22:26
271 Tyson Livingston Wellington Christia09 22:44
272 Ray Graham Cardinal Newman 12 23:03
273 Matt Smith Cardinal Newman 11 23:40
274 Brandon Fields Summit Christian 10 23:56
275 Kyle Shorey Summit Christian 07 23:59
276 Chris DeCarlo Okeechobee 11 24:01
277 Jim Jones School of the Arts 00 24:01
278 Victor Auirree Forest Hill 11 24:01
279 Stanley Brosko Sebastian River 09 24:09
280 Troy Kurtz St Edwards 07 24:14
281 Bryan Van Camp Okeechobee 11 24:18
282 Joey Noyes John Carroll 09 24:21
283 Carey Clark Sebastian River 12 24:32
284 Andrew Taylor Suncoast 09 24:47
285 George Harrison Sebastian River 12 24:51
286 Christian Hines Suncoast 10 24:54
287 Gricis Mercedes Glades Central 09 25:00
288 Justin Roberts Suncoast 09 25:00
289 Phil Gigson St Edwards 09 25:00
290 Darin Schweiger South Fork 09 25:12
291 Hatfield Clewiston 00 25:21
292 Robert Murray Sebastian River 12 25:22
293 Ian Kennedy St Edwards 08 25:23
294 J.D.McClintock King's Academy 09 25:23
295 Clyde Mitchell FP Central 09 25:32
296 Jared Merier Summit Christian 09 25:32
297 Edwin Howe Wellington Christia07 25:35
298 Anthon Espinoza Clewiston 10 26:11
299 Flynn Fidgeon Vero Beach 11 26:19
300 Jeremy Breeden FP Central 09 26:19
301 Matt Stoltz Vero Beach 12 26:29
302 TJ Pules Summit Christian 07 26:31
303 Chris Bryant FP Central 10 27:17
304 Courtny Luel South Fork 11 27:43
305 Gaston Coello FP Central 10 28:49
306 Danny Barnhart Wellington 11 28:51
307 Eric Hessler Vero Beach 11 28:51
308 Jason Jones Wellington 11 28:51
309 Jeff Brown Wellington 11 28:51
310 Joe Salmeran John I Leonard 10 28:51
311 LC Pearce Okeechobee 11 28:51
312 Nadir Harrison John I Leonard 10 28:51
313 Robert Lee Vero Beach 09 28:51
314 Tim McCord Vero Beach 10 28:51
315 Kyle Reese Summit Christian 07 29:59
|