Canada - 1998 National Championship
Junior Women - Junior Men
-
1998 Canadian Cross Country Championships - Junior Results
Vancouver, BC 28 November
Official Results/Resultats Officiels
Junior Women/Femmes Junior 4km
PLACE NO. NAME YB CITY PR CLUB TIME PACE CLUB/ PROV/T
===== ===== ====================== == ============= == ===== ======= ===== ===== ======
1 1 EMILIE MONDOR 81 MASCOUCHE QU MTLO 13:22 5:23
2 41 NIKKI RECKMAN 84 SARNIA ON SARN 14:03 5:39 SARN
3 61 TARA STRUYK 81 EDMONTON AB ET 14:13 5:43 AB
4 94 JENNIFER HANDLEY 80 BARRIE ON TOC 14:23 5:47 TOC ON
5 70 EMILY KROSHUS 83 CALGARY AB CS 14:31 5:50 AB
6 108 EMILY TALLEN 80 KINGSTON ON KNAP 14:31 5:50 ON
7 121 MEGAN METCALFE 82 LEDUC AB LED 14:35 5:52 LED AB
8 122 JENNY KEMP 83 LEDUC AB LED 14:36 5:53 LED AB
9 5 SUSIE EGAR 82 OTTAWA ON OTTL 14:44 5:56 OTTL ON
10 40 HILARY EDMONDSON 81 SARNIA ON SARN 14:44 5:56 SARN ON
11 34 NATASHA WODAK 81 SURREY BC SOF 14:49 5:58 BC
12 32 JULIE TOMS 80 PORT ALBERNI BC UNA 14:52 5:59 BC
13 111 JENNIFER ERVICK 80 WINNIPEG MB ECHO 14:54 6:00 PRAIR
14 2 KATIE JEFFREY 80 KANATA ON OTTL 14:57 6:01 OTTL
15 119 TANYA WRIGHT 81 LEDUC AB LED 15:00 6:02 LED AB
16 24 AMY CONNELL 80 LONDON ON LW 15:01 6:03 LW
17 71 HEATHER LEE 80 CALGARY AB CS 15:01 6:03 AB
18 97 HOLLY PHOENIX 83 TORONTO ON TOC 15:01 6:03 TOC
19 79 ALAINA AGUANNO 80 ETOBICOKE ON EG 15:01 6:03 EG
20 26 ADRIENE LIMA 80 COURTLAND ON LW 15:02 6:03 LW
21 8 JULIA KIRBY 81 OTTAWA ON OTTL 15:02 6:03 OTTL
22 83 KARINE LEFEBVRE 80 ALMA QU JEAN 15:04 6:04
23 901 MOLLY BANNERMAN 80 KELOWNA BC KTF 15:07 6:05 KTF
24 114 JENNIFER STAKIW 81 SASKATOON SK PRA 15:08 6:05 PRAIR
25 3 ROBIN MCROBBIE 81 GLOUCESTER ON OTTL 15:08 6:05 OTTL
26 35 ADRIENNE ROGERS 81 CHILLIWACK BC CHIL 15:08 6:05 BC
27 118 KIM HEMSTREET 80 MOORETOWN ON PET 15:10 6:06
28 51 BETH WIGHTMAN 81 UNIONVILLE ON MARK 15:11 6:07 ON
29 15 ANNE MARIE BARNES 82 SCARBOROUGH ON UTTC 15:11 6:07 UTTC
30 74 KATE REDVERS 80 AURORA ON EG 15:12 6:07 EG
31 76 LEAH GODFREY 81 WESTON ON EG 15:13 6:07 EG
32 20 ANDREA HILL 82 TORONTO ON UTTC 15:14 6:08 UTTC
33 4 CATHERINE FORTIN MAJOR 81 GLOUCESTER ON OTTL 15:15 6:08 OTTL
34 62 CARLENE DANIEL 80 ABBOTSFORD BC UNA 15:15 6:08
35 110 DEIDRE EMERSON 79 SASKATOON SK CTC 15:16 6:09 PRAIR
36 14 NANCY FEDORUK 82 VICTORIA BC IPR 15:16 6:09 IPR
37 63 CYNTHIA DUROCHER 81 PARRY SOUND ON ELITE 15:17 6:09
38 107 MISTY BROWNLEE 81 KINGSTON ON KNAP 15:18 6:09
39 10 VANESSA PIAZZA 82 OTTAWA ON OTTL 15:20 6:10 OTTL
40 78 MICHELLE DOELL 84 GEORGETOWN ON EG 15:20 6:10 EG
41 109 JUSTINE BOULIN 83 QUESNEL BC PG 15:21 6:11
42 95 MEAGHAN HYCKIE 83 TORONTO ON TOC 15:21 6:11 TOC
43 17 CARLY MOHER TORONTO ON UTTC 15:22 6:11 UTTC
44 90 ANDREA BURDETT 82 BURLINGTON ON BURL 15:22 6:11
45 36 LIZ RAMAGE 81 VICTORIA BC IPR 15:22 6:11 IPR BC
46 98 VIRGINIA SCOTT 81 TORONTO ON TOC 15:23 6:11 TOC
47 126 KATE FRAHER 83 VERNON BC ROHO 15:23 6:11
48 116 BONNIE SEABORG 83 MOOSE JAW SK MJR 15:25 6:12 PRAIR
49 7 RHONDA SHERRER 80 MOUNTAIN ON OTTL 15:27 6:13
50 112 MELANIE PROUSE 81 SALFORD ON SARN 15:28 6:13 SARN
51 54 JULIE WOOD 80 CHATHAM ON WL 15:28 6:13
52 39 LAURA WAKELY 81 MOORETOWN ON SARN 15:29 6:14 SARN
53 27 LAINE MISCH 81 DUBBINTON ON SAUG 15:30 6:14 SAUG ON
54 89 CHRISTINA AMES 82 COQUITLAM BC WPHEO 15:31 6:15
55 46 ERIN SIMONE 80 LONDON ON STL 15:31 6:15 STL
56 75 JESSICA CLAYSON 83 AURORA ON EG 15:32 6:15
57 128 SHANNAN CRIPPEN 80 ORANGEVILLE ON LC 15:33 6:15
58 25 KATRINA BRUCKSCHWAIGER 82 LONDON ON LW 15:33 6:15 LW
59 124 JAMIE JOHNSEN 83 LEDUC AB LED 15:34 6:16 LED
60 77 BROOKE GOSLING 80 CALEDON EAST ON EG 15:35 6:16 EG
61 125 CHRISTINE ZAWASKI 80 LEDUC AB LED 15:35 6:16 LED
62 69 KRISTIN BRENNAND 80 CALGARY AB CS 15:35 6:16
63 88 KIRSTY SMITH 83 NORTH VANCOUV BC WVAN 15:38 6:17 WVAN
64 130 MANDY OSMOND 80 GUELPH ON GUEL 15:39 6:18
65 43 JOHANNA SYMES 80 KELOWNA BC KTF 15:40 6:18 KTF
66 59 SIGNY SHELDON 81 EDMONTON AB CAP 15:40 6:18
67 37 CARLA ESCOBAR 81 VICTORIA BC IPR 15:40 6:18 IPR BC
68 92 CATHY CULLEN 80 WINNIPEG MB PFIRE 15:41 6:19 PRAIR
69 80 MICHELLE D'ARCY 80 CAMBRIDGE ON EG 15:41 6:19 EG
70 129 JAMIE KEMPERS 81 ORANGEVILLE ON LC 15:42 6:19
71 31 ALISON WALSH 81 MT. PEARL NF UNA 15:44 6:20
72 11 VERONIQUE LEFEBVRE 79 STE-FOY QU RO 15:46 6:21
73 18 LAUREN KING 82 TORONTO ON UTTC 15:48 6:21 UTTC
74 115 NATALIE ROGERS 84 CHILLIWACK BC CHIL 15:50 6:22
75 73 JOHANNA BISCHOF 83 NORTH VANCOUV BC NORW 15:51 6:23
76 44 KELLY GEISHEIMER 83 KELOWNA BC KTF 15:52 6:23 KTF
77 55 KARLA HOUSER 79 WINDSOR ON WL 15:53 6:23
78 99 BEV WHELAN 82 SCARBOROUGH ON TOC 15:56 6:25
79 9 ZEIN ODEH 80 OTTAWA ON OTTL 15:57 6:25
80 47 JACKIE STILLMAN 84 LONDON ON STL 15:57 6:25 STL
81 91 MICHELLE CARSON 82 WINNIPEG MB PFIRE 15:59 6:26 PRAIR
82 13 KAREN FEDORUK 82 VICTORIA BC IPR 16:01 6:27 IPR
83 120 JENNY VAN KEMPEN 82 LEDUC AB LED 16:01 6:27 LED
84 60 SARA PINDER 80 WATERLOO ON KW 16:03 6:28
85 56 JENN FEENSTRA 81 ST.THOMAS ON STL 16:04 6:28 STL
86 38 JENN WAKELY 79 MOORETOWN ON SARN 16:07 6:29 SARN
87 103 TAMMY DESBIENS 82 NORTH BAY ON TNOR 16:08 6:30 TNOR
88 127 LAURIE TULLOCH 80 EDMONTON AB RAMS 16:08 6:30
89 102 STACEY SYMONS 81 NORTH BAY ON TNOR 16:11 6:31 TNOR
90 6 CAITLIN DALTON 82 OTTAWA ON OTTL 16:13 6:32
91 117 JOCELYN GIBSON 83 PETROLIA ON PET 16:15 6:32
92 68 TARA DRESSLER 84 CALGARY AB CTW 16:17 6:33 CTW
93 30 SARAH CHAMPION 82 SOUTHAMPTON ON SAUG 16:19 6:34 SAUG
94 49 CARLA CUPIDO 80 ANCASTER ON HARB 16:21 6:35
95 23 ALECCIA BOLAND 80 LONDON ON LW 16:22 6:35 LW
96 96 CHRISTINA MALETTE 82 MISSISSAUGUA ON TOC 16:24 6:36 TOC
97 22 JENNY EMERY 82 LONDON ON LW 16:25 6:36 LW
98 82 KIM HALL 81 RICHMOND BC UNA 16:29 6:38
99 45 DANA ANKERMAN 82 KELOWNA BC KTF 16:32 6:39 KTF
100 87 ANNA-MARIE ALLANDER 83 WEST VANCOUVE BC WVAN 16:34 6:40 WVAN
101 81 ROISIN BYRNE 80 BRADFORD ON SSD 16:35 6:40
102 57 ANNE MARIE LANKHUIJZEN 81 ST.THOMAS ON STL 16:35 6:40 STL
103 16 ELIZABETH BEN-ISHAI 81 THORNHILL ON UTTC 16:36 6:41 UTTC
104 52 LINDSAY THOMPSON 80 RICHMOND HILL ON MARK 16:39 6:42
105 58 AMY PHILIPCHALK 82 LANGLEY BC WGSS 16:41 6:43
106 93 JULIET BALDWIN 81 TOTONTO ON TOC 16:42 6:43 TOC
107 67 LAURA DRENNAN 83 CALGARY AB CTW 16:45 6:44 CTW
108 65 NATALIE THOMPSON 84 CALGARY AB CTW 16:45 6:44 CTW
109 106 ISABELLE MALETTE 82 TIMMINS ON TP 16:49 6:46
110 84 MORAG CROCKER 81 WEST VANCOUVE BC WVAN 16:55 6:48 WVAN
111 123 MEGGAN HODGE 83 LEDUC AB LED 17:01 6:51
112 48 MELISSA RIDGEWAY 79 VICTORIA BC VTC 17:03 6:52
113 72 MADELEINE WILLIAMS 83 EDMONTON AB UNA 17:03 6:52
114 29 HEATHER WILSON 81 PORT ELGIN ON SAUG 17:06 6:53 SAUG
115 100 NATALIE MOREAU 80 MATTAWA ON TNOR 17:11 6:55 TNOR
116 64 KRISTEN HEEMBROCK 82 CALGARY AB CTW 17:13 6:56 CTW
117 19 SASHA GOLLISH 81 TORONTO ON UTTC 17:15 6:56 UTTC
118 53 CHRISSIE HAMILTON 81 MARKHAM ON MARK 17:20 6:58
119 101 LINDSAY NETTLEFORD 80 NORTH BAY ON TNOR 17:38 7:06 TNOR
120 21 KENDRA WARD 79 LANGLEY BC TWU 17:45 7:09
121 28 KIM MCCORMACK 80 PORT ELGIN ON SAUG 17:51 7:11 SAUG
Official Results/Resultats Officiels
Junior Men - Hommes Junior 8km
PLACE NO. NAME YB CITY PR CLUB TIME PACE CLUB/ PROV/T
===== ===== =========================== == ================== == ===== ====== ===== ===== ======
1 231 DAVID MILNE 79 WEST VANCOUVER BC WVAN 24:31 4:56 WVAN
2 299 STEVEN OSADIUK 79 LANTZVILLE BC ND 24:31 4:56
3 162 WILLIE MCCOMB 80 PORT ELGIN ON SAUG 25:02 5:02 SAUG ON
4 294 ANTONY LOKINYEN 79 KITCHENER ON LC 25:12 5:04 LC ON
5 235 JUSTIN DAVEY 81 WINNIPEG MB PFIRE 25:15 5:05 PFIRE MB
6 163 ANDREW MCKESSOCK 79 MINNEAPOLIS MN ON SAUG 25:20 5:06 SAUG ON
7 248 ANDREW SMITH 79 TORONTO ON TOC 25:27 5:07 TOC A ON
8 240 JON CHENIER 79 BARRIE ON TOC 25:36 5:09 TOC A
9 174 BRUNO MAZZOTTA 80 KAMLOOPS BC KAM 25:38 5:09 BC
10 275 JAMIE EPP 80 CLAVET SK CTC 25:41 5:10 SK
11 223 WES ALKIN 81 CAMBRIDGE ON EHS 25:45 5:11 EHS
12 210 LORRIS WILLIAMS 81 EDMONTON AB UNA 25:47 5:11
13 249 MARC STRIOWSKI 79 TORONTO ON TOC 25:50 5:12 TOC A
14 217 JOSH ZEALAND 81 LINDSAY ON SSD 25:55 5:13 SSD
15 164 MIKE THORSEN 81 PORT ELGIN ON SAUG 26:00 5:14 SAUG ON
16 224 NATHAN BRANNEN 82 CAMBRIDGE ON EHS 26:02 5:14 EHS
17 268 MARK VOLLMER 80 HAMILTON ON HOC 26:03 5:14 ON
18 207 ANDREW ALLEY 81 CALGARY AB CTW 26:05 5:15
19 206 JONATHAN LUCKHURST 79 EDMONTON AB ET 26:06 5:15 AB
20 191 BRANDON YOUNG 82 WINDSOR ON WL 26:07 5:15 WL
21 186 REID COOLSAET 79 HAMILTON ON HARB 26:08 5:15
22 153 DANEL LECLAIRE 79 WINIPEG MB UM 26:09 5:16 MB
23 169 RYAN HAYDEN 82 RICHMOND BC KAJ 26:11 5:16 KAJ BC
24 239 STEVEN KOCSIS 81 PRINCETON ON GR 26:12 5:16
25 297 CHRIS THOMSEN 81 BEAUMONT AB RAMS 26:14 5:17 AB
26 165 CHRIS HENDERSHOT 80 MILDMAY ON SAUG 26:14 5:17 SAUG
27 274 BRET BURNS 81 KIGNSTON ON FRON 26:24 5:19
28 291 JOSH MORRISON 80 WATERLOO ON LC 26:24 5:19 LC
29 245 JAMES LYNCH 80 TORONTO ON TOC 26:29 5:20 TOC A
30 237 WILL THRIFT 81 WINNIPEG MB PFIRE 26:30 5:20 PFIRE MB
31 193 MICHAEL TRIPP 79 LASALLE ON WL 26:30 5:20 WL
32 192 CRISTIANO MAURICIO 80 LEAMINGTON ON WL 26:33 5:20 WL
33 151 NATHAN KENDRICK 79 CALGARY AB UNA 26:36 5:21
34 234 MICHAEL BOOTH 80 WINNIPEG MB PFIRE 26:37 5:21 PFIRE MB
35 265 CHRIS BELOF 82 WHITE CITY SK RH 26:38 5:21 SK
36 220 ROB BERG 79 KITCHENER ON EHS 26:38 5:21 EHS
37 209 AARON SWANSON 81 OKOTOKS AB CS 26:38 5:21
38 201 CHRIS MOULTON 81 HAMILTON ON HOC 26:41 5:22
39 196 RYAN KENDALL 81 PICKERING ON PHOE 26:43 5:22
40 288 RYAN BRADSHAW 79 NORTH BAY ON TNOR 26:43 5:22 TNOR
41 292 PETER COLLISON 79 KITCHENER ON LC 26:43 5:22 LC
42 300 CARMIN MAZZOTTA 82 KAMLOOPS BC KAM 26:44 5:23 BC
43 189 DWIGHT TOMALTY 81 WINDSOR ON WL 26:44 5:23 WL
44 218 STEVE HIMMELMAN 79 KITCHENER ON EHS 26:45 5:23
45 219 VINCE DELMONT 79 GUELPH ON EHS 26:46 5:23 EHS
46 185 TYLER MURPHY 80 ST.CATHERINES ON NOC 26:47 5:23
47 264 CHRIS DURKIN 82 WHITE ROCK BC UNA 26:49 5:24
48 171 SIMON HOLMES 82 VANCOUVER BC KAJ 26:50 5:24 KAJ BC
49 230 GEOFF REID 82 WEST VANCOUVER BC WVAN 26:50 5:24 WVAN
50 293 SIMON LEWIS 81 WATERLOO ON LC 26:52 5:24 LC
51 225 ANDREW DUNBRACK 79 HAMMOND PLAINS NS HW 26:52 5:24
52 236 DANIEL BERUBE 81 WINNIPEG MB PFIRE 27:00 5:26 PFIRE MB
53 250 NIGEL WRAY 82 OSHAWA ON TOC 27:02 5:26 TOC B
54 290 KYLE DESORMEAUX 80 WATERLOO ON LC 27:03 5:26 LC
55 216 GERRY GROOTHUIS 82 KITCHENER ON SSD 27:04 5:27 SSD
56 900 MATTHEW BAKER 80 VICTORIA BC VTC 27:05 5:27
57 273 KEVIN MACDONALD 83 WHITEHORSE YK TEST 27:06 5:27 TEST YK
58 173 JOHN MACHUGA 79 KELOWNA BC KTF 27:06 5:27 KTF BC
59 222 BERNIE SCOLLARD 81 ETOBICOKE ON EHS 27:08 5:27 EHS
60 170 CRAIG BABIUK 81 SALMON ARM BC UNA 27:08 5:27 BC
61 252 SHAWN SPARNAAY 81 OWEN SOUND ON RV 27:09 5:28 RV
62 296 DALLAS RAUDENBOUGH 81 BEAUMONT AB RAMS 27:09 5:28 AB
63 157 HAMSE MUMIN 81 LONDON ON LW 27:09 5:28 LW
64 177 JEFF KWANTES 79 KELOWNA BC KTF 27:10 5:28
65 144 KELSEY KELEMAN 80 LEDUC AB LED 27:10 5:28 LED AB
66 195 JOHN BODIRLAU 80 WINDSOR ON WL 27:12 5:28 WL
67 176 TERRY GOERTZ 81 SARNIA ON SARN 27:12 5:28
68 244 MATT LINCOLN 82 TORONTO ON TOC 27:12 5:28 TOC B
69 262 TAYLOR MILNE 81 CALLANDER ON TNOR 27:13 5:29 TNOR
70 221 SCOTT CLEWS 79 BRAMPTON ON EHS 27:13 5:29 EHS
71 251 ROB SWITZER 80 OWEN SOUND ON RV 27:14 5:29 RV
72 287 KEN MYERS 79 ON CAT 27:15 5:29
73 208 IAN MANYFINGERS 80 CALGARY AB CS 27:17 5:29 AB
74 254 DREW GRAHAME 79 OWEN SOOUND ON RV 27:17 5:29 RV
75 253 QUILLAN DOCHERTY 80 MEAFORD ON RV 27:18 5:30 RV
76 247 PHIL SCOTT 81 OSHAWA ON TOC 27:19 5:30 TOC B
77 200 TIMOTHY SHANNON 79 CALEDON ON BRAM 27:20 5:30
78 149 FRED SETTERINGTON 80 BARRHEAD AB UNA 27:20 5:30
79 190 SCOTT MONCUR 82 TECUMSEH ON WL 27:22 5:30 WL
80 280 BRENT CORBITT 80 COQUITLAM BC KAJ 27:22 5:30 KAJ
81 194 JEFF THUSS 80 CHATHAM ON WL 27:23 5:31
82 198 IAN MAYNE 83 PICKERING ON PHOE 27:25 5:31
83 197 CHRISTOPHER CAMACHO 81 OSHAWA ON PHOE 27:32 5:32
84 166 MIKE GOWAN 79 ALLENFORD ON SAUG 27:34 5:33 SAUG
85 298 RUARI CARTHEW 79 VICTORIA NW UNA 27:36 5:33
86 278 DEREK MCMASTER 81 MOOSE JAW SK MJR 27:37 5:33 SK
87 168 PHIL WIEBE 79 GUELPH ON SAUG 27:38 5:34
88 226 ANDREW PEPPER 79 LAKE ECHO NS HW 27:42 5:34
89 183 MATTHEW BAKER 80 VICTORIA BC VTC 27:42 5:34
90 215 TOM MCQUADE 83 BARRIE ON SSD 27:44 5:35 SSD
91 229 MORGAN TITUS 83 WHISTLER BC WVAN 27:48 5:36 WVAN
92 266 JUSTIN LAMBERT-BELANGER 81 TIMMINS ON TP 27:49 5:36
93 283 CODY CALLON 82 RICHMOND BC KAJ 27:52 5:36 KAJ
94 184 CHRIS SAUNDERS 80 ST.CATHERINES ON NOC 27:54 5:37
95 241 DAVID DOYLE 80 TORONTO ON TOC 27:56 5:37 TOC A
96 277 DAVID DUMAS 79 GRANBY QU GALOP 27:58 5:38
97 204 JARED MAWHORTER 81 PRINCE GEORGE BC PG 27:58 5:38
98 256 DAVE RICHARDSON 81 NORTH BAY ON TNOR 28:00 5:38 TNOR
99 203 JOEL ALBERTS 81 PRINCE GEORGE BC PG 28:00 5:38
100 182 SKYE CHATAWAY 81 KELOWNA BC KTF 28:01 5:38 KTF
101 140 GRANT LAIRD 82 LEDUC AB LED 28:03 5:39 LED
102 243 DANNY LENNOX 80 OAKVILLE ON TOC 28:03 5:39 TOC B
103 281 BRENT ZACKS 81 RICHMOND BC KAJ 28:05 5:39 KAJ
104 167 ALEX MOTLEY 82 PORT ELGIN ON SAUG 28:07 5:39 SAUG
105 145 CONOR MCKAIGNEY 80 LEDUC AB LED 28:07 5:39 LED AB
106 213 GREG ACKROYD 80 LORETTO ON SSD 28:08 5:40 SSD
107 282 MATHEW LOVE 82 SURREY BC KAJ 28:09 5:40 KAJ
108 263 SAMMY PAQUET 80 KAMLOOPS BC KAM 28:13 5:41
109 272 JONATHAN GRAHAM 80 WHITEHORSE YK TEST 28:13 5:41 TEST YK
110 276 MIHIRA LAKSHMAN 79 SASKATOON SK STC 28:13 5:41 SK
111 214 IAN WATSON 80 BARRIE ON SSD 28:14 5:41 SSD
112 261 ADAM LALONDE 82 NORTH BAY ON TNOR 28:14 5:41 TNOR
113 255 MICHAEL PATTERSON 80 NORTH BAY ON TNOR 28:17 5:41 TNOR
114 260 BOBBY BRODIE 80 HUNTSVILLE ON TNOR 28:22 5:42 TNOR
115 232 RICHARD MOSLEY 82 COQUITLAM BC WPHOE 28:22 5:42
116 152 CHRIS VERHEUL 81 BROCKVILLE ON BROCK 28:23 5:43
117 233 TROY MCARTHUR 81 COQUITLAM BC WPHOE 28:24 5:43
118 228 JOREN TITUS 83 WEST VANCOUVER BC WVAN 28:24 5:43 WVAN
119 148 BART VAN VEGHEL 83 TORONTO ON UTTC 28:29 5:44
120 259 SHAWN TRUDEL 80 MATTAWA ON TNOR 28:32 5:44
121 267 DAN GOSSELIN 80 TIMMINS ON TP 28:36 5:45
122 159 SCOTT BAILEY 80 LONDON ON LW 28:42 5:46 LW
123 150 ERIC LACHANCE 79 QUEBEC QU CYC 28:43 5:47
124 257 ANDREW SADLER 82 NORTH BAY ON TNOR 28:47 5:47
125 139 BURKE HILL 82 MEDECINE HAT AB UNA 28:48 5:48
126 271 SHANE CARLOS 82 WHITEHORSE YK TEST 28:49 5:48 TEST YK
127 284 GRAHAM MCVICKER 79 VANCOUVER BC UBC 28:54 5:49
128 897 BLAINE WOODCOCK 79 LETHBRIDGE AB LETH 29:04 5:51
129 143 STEVEN GABRIELLE 81 LEDUC AB LED 29:07 5:51 LED
130 227 DANNY LOEPPKY 85 NORTH VANCOUVER BC WVAN 29:09 5:52 WVAN
131 142 SCOTT KWASNECHA 83 LEDUC AB LED 29:10 5:52
132 156 BEN KOTANEN 80 FORT LANGLEY BC TWU 29:14 5:53
133 242 WOLE JAMES 80 TORONTO ON TOC 29:20 5:54 TOC B
134 269 PAUL MARTIN 82 KAMLOOPS BC KAM 29:23 5:55
135 154 JARRED LINDALE 82 TORONTO ON UTTC 29:27 5:55
136 289 DEREK NAKLUSKI 82 KITCHENER ON LC 29:27 5:55 LC
137 211 RYAN WEBER 82 NORTH VANCOUVER BC NORW 29:29 5:56
138 238 JARED FLETCHER 81 WINNIPEG MB PFIRE 29:31 5:56 PFIRE MB
139 147 COREY CONROY 81 LEDUC AB LED 29:37 5:57
140 286 ALBERT EZAKI 80 ALDERGROVE BC UBC 29:40 5:58
141 175 CATALIN FAGET 82 SALMON ARM BC UNA 29:45 5:59
142 212 ASHLEY PERRY 82 WEST VANCOUVER BC WVAN 29:50 6:00 WVAN
143 172 CHRIS COUCH 82 VERNON BC SEAT 29:51 6:00
144 180 STACEY NESTMAN 80 KELOWNA BC KTF 29:53 6:01 KTF
145 295 ROB SCHERZ 83 VERNON BC ROHO 29:53 6:01
146 199 CHRISTOPHER TELOCK 82 BALGOMIE SK RH 29:59 6:02 SK
147 181 BRIAN DELF 83 KELOWNA BC KTF 29:59 6:02 KTF
148 146 JORDAN FRIZZELL 81 LEDUC AB LED 30:01 6:02 LED
149 160 BILLY GUARASCIO 81 LONDON ON LW 30:16 6:05 LW
150 270 LUKE CARLOS 79 WHITEHORSE YK TEST 30:19 6:06 TEST YK
151 141 SHAUN GREGORY 81 LEDUC AB LED 30:28 6:08 LED
152 179 JEREMY WILSON 81 PENTICTON BC KTF 30:31 6:08 KTF
153 178 JALON GRASSMICK 82 KELOWNA BC KTF 31:34 6:21
|