| |
States - 1999 Outdoor - Utah
Utah Boys Rankings (as of May 22, 1999)
HIGH JUMP
6'09 Rich Larsen, Lone Peak (5/14)
6'09 Preston Hicks, Spanish Fork (5/14)
6'08.25 Colby Fuller, Weber (5/6)
6'08 Will Brewer, Layton (5/1)
6'08 Clifton Palmer, Bear River (4/17)
6'07 Jex Curtis, Lehi (5/15)
6'07 Trevor Richins, Uintah (5/15)
6'06 Greg Price, Alta
6'06 Tyler Shaw, Box Elder (4/13)
6'06 Karl Riding, Mountain View (5/15)
6'06 Ben Gardner, Davis (3/24)
6'05 Justin Carrol, Altamont (5/14)
6'05 Nick Buroker, Bingham (5/6)
6'05 Glen Allen, Piute (3/26)
6'04 Ryan Cottam, Escalante (5/15)
6'04 Jake Bingham, Layton (5/5)
6'04 Nate Anderson, Ogden 4/24
6'04 Joe Larsen, Lone Peak (5/1)
6'04 Jeff Palmer, Bear River (4/17)
6'04 Cade Nielsen, Delta (5/1)
6'04 Jerron Glazier, Kanab (5/14)
6'04 Jared Harward, Gunnison (5/14)
6'04 James Mousseau, Wayne (4/30)
POLE VAULT
15'06 Josh Cook, Davis (5/5) #7
15'03 Jeff Day, Viewmont (5/1)
14'09 Jared Wright, Davis (5/1)
14'03 Brady Wyatt, Dugway (4/10)
13'06 Jason Jones, Park City (5/15)
13'06 Jonny Moon, Timpview (5/1)
13'03 Tyler Shaw, Box Elder (5/1)
13'00 Ryan Davis, Viewmont (3/30)
13'00 Nick Murray, Clearfield (4/24)
13'00 Nate Russell, Clearfield (4/24)
13'00 Justin Stubbs, Provo (5/14)
13'00 Andrew Brown, Millard (3/30)
13'00 Clark Johnson, Delta (5/6)
13'00 Josh Hill, Hurricane (5/15)
13'00 Nate Anderson, Sky View (4/17)
12'06 Tyler Worf, Logan (4/17)
12'06 Steve Moore, Hillcrest (4/24)
12'06 Tristan Nichols, Clearfield (3/30)
12'06 Bryce Gardner, Copper Hills (5/14)
12'06 Blair Hoxer, Ogden (4/7)
12'06 Jon Bassett, Delta (5/1)
12'06 Jon Schmidt, Brighton (4/24)
12'06 Eric Pearson, West (5/14)
12'06 Jared Petersen, South Sevier (5/15)
LONG JUMP
23'00.75 Nate Soelberg, Granger (5/14)
22'05.50 Chris Hales, Orem (5/14)
22'01.50 Tyler Shaw, Box Elder (4/24)
22'01.25 Jordan Gardner, West Jordan (5/6)
22'01.00 Preston Hicks, Spanish Fork (4/13)
22'00.00 Billy Todd, Roy (5/6)
21'10.50 Tommy Fox, Taylorsville (5/14)
21'09.75 Ben Stewart, Hurricane (5/6)
21'09.00 Merrill Scott, Jordan (5/22)
21'06.25 Maurice Davis, Kearns (4/24)
21'05.25 Brandon Farnsworth, West Jordan (5/22)
21'05.00 Jeff Day, Viewmont (3/24)
21'04.00 Todd Johnson, Jordan
21'03.00 Casey Hunter, Box Elder (5/15)
21'01.50 Preston Bird, Bear River (5/6)
21'01.00 Salem Stanley, Snow Canyon (3/26)
21'01.00 Jared Ocana, Layton (5/6)
21'00.00 Tyler Shaw, Box Elder (4/14)
20'10.75 Terrance Washington, Ben Lomond (4/17)
20'10.75 Kelly Harper, Bingham (4/24)
20'10.25 Paul Walker, Hillcrest (5/1)
20'10.25 Jaycen Walter, Panguitch (5/14)
20'10.00 Tchad Harris, Jordan (4/24)
20'09.50 Kris Peterson, Delta (5/14)
20'09.25 Chris Patterson, Mountain Crest (5/6)
20'09.00 Curtis Jex, Lehi (5/14)
20'09.00 Jonny Moon, Timpview (4/14)
20'09.00 Tim Glover, San Juan (5/15)
20'08.50 Jake Randall, Viewmont (4/7)
20'08.50 Jared Wright, Davis (5/6)
20'08.00 Justin Palmer, Bear River (4/17)
20'08.00 T.J. Bates, North Summitt (5/15)
SHOT PUT
60'09.25 Josh Sides, Davis (5/5) #9
55'07.25 Nic Arrhenius, Mountain View (4/24)
52'03.00 Ben Allison, Ogden (4/24)
52'00.00 Dallas Jensen, Alta (4/24)
51'05.75 Isiah Tafua, Taylorsville (5/14)
51'02.00 Brad Ballard, Lone Peak (5/15)
50'09.00 Jason McNeal, Woods Cross (5/1)
50'05.00 Nathan Hintze, Clearfield (5/5)
50'01.00 Josh Carter, Northridge (4/24)
50'00.50 Roman Ballard, Cyprus (4/24)
49'11.00 Tyler Shaw, Box Elder (4/14)
49'07.00 Brady Baker, Payson (5/15)
49'01.50 Mario Garcia, Provo (4/6)
49'01.25 Misi Tupe, Bonneville
48'07.00 Jarred Parrish, Mountain View (5/6)
48'05.75 A.J. Rimmasch, Pine View (5/14)
48'01.50 Scott Fisher, Dixie (3/20)
48'00.50 John Mathias, Layton (4/24)
48'00.00 Brandon Farnsworth, West Jordan (5/1)
47'10.00 Chad Olsen, Mountain View (5/6)
47'08.50 Fetu Mika, Hunter (5/6)
47'08.00 Nathan Nicholson, Dugway (5/14)
47'08.00 Kerry Shepherd, Davis (5/5)
47'05.50 Eric Hennessy, Roy (4/24)
47'04.25 Adam Magalei, Bountiful (4/24)
DISCUS
181'02 Nic Arrhenius, Mountain View (4/10) #5
172'01 Josh Sides, Davis (4/24)
166'11 Josh Forsyth, Richfield (5/6)
156'03 Jason Arthur, Grand (5/14)
153'02 Ben Allison, Ogden (3/27)
150'08 Erick Hennessy, Roy (5/1)
149'09 Roman Ballard, Cyprus (4/13)
149'04 Tarrence Hendersen, West Jordan (3/24)
147'05 A.J. Rimmasch, Pine View (5/15)
146'11 Brandon Farnsworth, West Jordan (4/24)
146'08 Jason McNeal, Woods Cross (5/1)
146'00 Dan Wing, Spanish Fork (5/14)
145'00 Ben Clark, Weber (5/14)
144'10 John Probst, Wasatch (5/15)
144'04 Isiah Tafua, Taylorsville (5/15)
144'03 Jeremy Wilcox, Davis (5/6)
144'00 Jason Spencer, Juab (4/30)
143'07 Dallas Jensen, Alta (3/27)
143'02 Jake Horspool, Box Elder (4/13)
143'00 John Aloi, Snow Canyon (3/26)
142'08 John Mathias, Layton (4/24)
142'04 Brad Wyatt, Dugway (4/30)
142'01 Brad Ballard, Lone Peak (5/6)
139'05 Honolulu Mika, Hunter (5/6)
138'05 Corey Shutz, Ben Lomond (3/20)
138'04 Roger Whitaker, Millard (3/30)
137'11 Ben Anderson, Box Elder (5/6)
136'11 Brad Boyce, Box Elder (5/6)
136'09 Ben Jensen, Box Elder (5/6)
135'07 Josh Carter, Northridge (5/6
JAVELIN
209'00 Jake Horspool, Box Elder (5/22)
201'06 Josh Probst, Wasatch (5/14)
196'01 Mark Corry, Cedar (5/14)
193'03 Brad Wyatt, Dugway (3/27)
187'02 Joe Murray, Davis (5/6)
186'00 Brian Findley, Box Elder (5/1)
185'09 Brandon Farnsworth, West Jordan (5/6)
183'06 Steve Huff, Taylorsville (5/14)
183'04 Brett Cooper, Bonneville (4/7)
180'02 Tyson Rigby, Box Elder (5/15)
177'07 Jordan Bayles, Green River (4/30)
176'07 Todd Bradford, San Juan (5/15)
172'11 James Marriott, Snow Canyon (5/22)
172'11 Roman Ballard, Cyprus (5/14)
172'07 Jim Palmer, Bear River (5/14)
172'05 Mark Allen, Viewmont (5/6)
171'01 Jason Barney, Panguitch (5/14)
170'00 Jaren Rowley, Delta (3/20)
169'11 Colby Bockwoldt, Northridge (4/24)
168'08 Sean Allen, Sky View (5/1)
164'10 Trent Nielson, Emery (4/24)
164'10 Greg Panfiloff, Roy (3/27)
164'07 Brian Torgersen, Piute (5/14)
163'04 Anthony White, Beaver (5/15)
163'01 Jim Palmer, Bear River (5/1)
162'06 Jeremy Green, North Summit (5/15)
162'02 David Loesch, Davis (4/14)
110m HURDLES
14.20w Jake Garlick, West Jordan (5/22)
14.29 Daymon Visser, Emery (5/1) #9
14.37 Jake Garlick, West Jordan (4/24)
14.40w Ben Gardner, Davis (4/17)
14.66 Ben Gardner, Davis (4/24)
14.67 Trevor Richins, Uintah (5/6)
14.67 Nate Phillips, Timpview (4/6)
14.71 Tyler Shaw, Box Elder (4/13)
14.72 Blair Gunderson, Alta (5/14)
14.74 James Neslen, Hillcrest (5/15)
14.79 Davis Michaelis, West Jordan (5/6)
14.91 Jason Andrus, Dixie (5/6)
14.93 Kyle Milito, Bonneville (5/6)
15.01 Tyler Olsen, Copper Hills (5/14)
15.12 Chris McConnell, Lone Peak (5/14)
15.15 Spencer Saluone, Mountain View (5/6)
15.16 Dan Carnley, Bingham (5/6)
15.19 Andy Gill, Judge (4/24)
15.21 Steve Hansen, Murray (5/14)
15.35 Jaren Rowley, Delta (5/14)
15.37 Brad Schultz, Ben Lomond (5/14)
15.38 Brandon Lloyd, West Jordan (5/14)
15.50 Jason Arthur, Grand (5/14)
15.54 Salem Stanley, Snow Canyon (3/26)
15.57 Clint Allred, Fremont (4/7)
15.63 Casey Hunter, Box Elder (5/6)
15.66 Steve Carlile, Wasatch (5/14)
300m HURDLES
37.67 Nate Phillips, Timpview (5/15) #7
37.87 Jake Garlick, West Jordan (3/27)
37.91 Ben Gardner, Davis (5/15)
38.79 David Michaelis, West Jordan (5/6)
38.89 Daymon Visser, Emery (5/15)
38.96 Clint Allred, Fremont (5/22)
39.15 James Neslen, Hillcrest (5/22)
39.18 Brandon Lloyd, West Jordan (5/22)
39.20 Jason Beckstrom, Provo (4/17)
39.21 Blair Gunderson, Alta (5/15)
39.22 Dan Carnley, Bingham (5/22)
39.69 Steve Hansen, Murray (5/15)
39.80 Andy Gill, Judge (4/24)
39.83 Salem Stanley, Snow Canyon (5/15)
39.89 Casey Hunter, Box Elder (5/6)
39.96 Aaron Paxman, Timpanogos (5/15)
40.24 Brad Shultz, Ben Lomond (5/15)
40.25 Devin Sealey, Mountain View (5/6)
40.27 Derek Curtis, Delta (5/1)
40.29 Jon Lay, Davis (5/6)
40.33 Travis Gines, Woods Cross (5/15)
40.36 Brady Nielson, Manti (5/14)
40.41 Chris McConnell, Lone Peak (4/13)
40.43 Danny Orton, Panguitch (4/30)
40.58 Jayson Andrus, Dixie (5/1)
40.59 Trevor Richins, Uintah (5/6)
40.65 John Wadley, Spanish Fork (5/14)
40.87 Jeff Roberts, Woods Cross (3/26)
40.93 Kyle Milito, Bonneville (5/14)
41.05 Tyler Cahoon, Northridge (5/6)
41.14 Brad Jeppson, Box Elder (4/24)
41.23 Dusty Orton, Panguitch (5/15)
41.39 Danny Flint, Davis (4/24)
100m DASH
10.54w Cody Fonnesbeck, Dixie (4/17)
10.58w Nathan Soelberg, Granger (5/22)
10.71 Cody Fonnesbeck, Dixie (5/1) #3
10.75 Nathan Soelberg, Granger (5/6) #9
10.75w Brett Cooper, Bonneville (4/17)
10.85w Chris Hale, Orem (4/17)
10.86w Lance Anderson, Bear River (4/17)
10.97w Joe Christensen, Taylorsville (4/17)
10.98w Mike Matthis, Northridge (4/17)
11.00 Jon Kendell, Timpanogos (5/6)
11.09 James Neslen, Hillcrest (5/14)
11.10 Ben Jones, Box Elder (5/14)
11.11 Steve Woods, Logan (5/6)
11.12 Colby Bockwoldt, Northridge (5/14)
11.12 Tyler Crow, Clearfield (5/1)
11.12 Daymon Visser, Emery (4/24)
11.14 Jordan Gardner, West Jordan (5/6)
11.15 Austin Drecksel, West (5/14)
11.15 Jake Randall, Viewmont (5/14)
11.17 Greg Day, Fremont (5/6)
11.17 Spencer Saluone, Mountain View (5/14)
11.18 Brad Taylor, Pleasant Grove (5/14)
11.19 Michael Mariga, Wasatch Academy (4/30)
11.19 Royal Nelson, North Sanpete (5/14)
11.22 Greg Black, Hillcrest (5/1)
11.23 Richard Davidson, Roy (5/6)
11.25 Josh Fairbanks, Mountain View (5/14)
11.30 Andy Leavitt, Box Elder (5/6)
11.32 Brian Devries, Roy (4/24)
11.34 Tony Riney, Layton (3/27)
200m DASH
21.69w Cody Fonnesbeck, Dixie (4/17)
21.84 Joe Christensen, Taylorsville (5/22)
21.89 Cody Fonnesbeck, Dixie (5/1)
21.92 Steve Woods, Logan (5/15)
21.94 Tyler Crow, Clearfield (5/14)
21.94 Lance Anderson, Bear River (5/15)
22.00 Nathan Soelberg, Granger (5/22)
22.02 Bennett Norton, Alta (5/14)
22.07 Tony Riney, Layton (5/14)
22.08 Daymon Visser, Emery (5/14)
22.12 Jake Garlick, West Jordan (5/6)
22.14 Chris Hale, Orem (5/15)
22.19w Warren Arevalo, Bingham (4/17)
22.21 Brett Cooper, Bonneville (3/27)
22.44 Brent Johnson, Bear River (5/14)
22.44 Cameron Hodson, Box Elder (5/6)
22.45 Greg Day, Fremont (5/15)
22.45 Mike Mathis, Northridge (5/6)
22.47w Jordan Parry, Mountain Crest (4/17)
22.53 T.J. Bates, North Summitt (5/14)
22.56 Ben Gardner, Davis (5/6)
22.60 David Apple, Lone Peak (5/6)
22.71 Jon Kendell, Timpanogos (4/6)
22.76 Jake Randall, Viewmont (5/1)
22.78 Dave Talbot, Bountiful (5/15)
22.78 Greg Black, Hillcrest (5/14)
22.81 Michael Mariga, Wasatch Academy (5/15)
22.85 Ben Jones, Box Elder (3/27)
22.86 Brian Glazier, American Fork (4/13)
22.86 Brad Taylor, Pleasant Grove (3/27)
400m DASH
47.71 Bennett Norton, Alta (5/14) #5
48.65 Joe Christensen, Taylorsville (5/14)
48.74 Tyler Crow, Clearfield (5/14)
48.85 Daymon Visser, Emery (5/15)
48.97 Jerome Milner, Layton (5/6)
49.12 David Szink, Timpview (5/14)
49.18 Jake Garlick, West Jordan (5/6)
49.54 James Wood, Taylorsville (5/14)
49.61 Pat Campbell, Orem (5/14)
49.63 Cameron Hodson, Box Elder (5/14)
49.73 Brian Glazier, Am Fork (5/6)
50.05 Nick Skabelund, Sky View (5/6)
50.19 Lance Anderson, Bear River (5/15)
50.26 Josh Anderson, Box Elder (5/14)
50.31 Brent Johnson, Bear River (5/15)
50.34 Sid Carter, Clearfield (5/6)
50.40 Rob Stark, Bountiful (5/14)
50.44 Joseph Smith, Grantsville (5/14)
50.45 Jeff Sonognini, Fremont (5/14)
50.52 Joseph Smith, Grantsville (5/15)
50.52 Yance Fawcett, North Summitt (5/15)
50.56 Dominic Espinoza, Orem (5/14)
50.68 Mark Evans, Hurricane (5/15)
50.71 Yance Fawcett, North Summitt (4/30)
50.73 Greg Carling, Alta (4/14)
50.74 Scott Gibby, Box Elder
50.82 Jaycen Walter, Panguitch (5/14)
50.84 Brady Stuart, Clearfield (5/6)
50.95 Jimmy Salley, Pine View (5/6)
51.01 Will Flythe, Bingham (5/14)
51.08 Ryan Roberts, Murray (5/15)
51.21 Dustin Cutrer, Alta (5/6)
51.25 Mitch Snow, Clearfield (5/1)
51.45 Chad Leatham, Mountain Crest (5/1)
51.52 Jason Madsen, Manti (3/26)
51.55 Andy Gill, Judge (3/27)
51.57 Adam Gauger, Lone Peak (5/6)
800m RUN
1:55.27 Dan Vause, Weber (4/24)
1:55.39 Nic Bennion, West Jordan (5/15)
1:55.43 Dennis Ogilvie, Logan (5/6)
1:55.62 Nate Lund, Weber (5/15)
1:55.97 Dominique Espinosa, Orem (5/15)
1:56.01 Danny Strauss, Timpview (5/6)
1:56.15 James Wood, Taylorsville (5/6)
1:56.77 Brian Burnham, Viewmont (5/15)
1:57.12 Mike Nelson, Timpanogos (5/15)
1:57.13 Justin Griffith, Timpview (5/15)
1:57.19 Brett Andrus, Mountain View (5/15)
1:57.64 Josh Rohatinksy, Provo (5/6)
1:57.76 Mitchell Snow, Clearfield (5/15)
1:57.81 Shane Pitcher, Bingham (5/6)
1:58.21 Jeff Allen, Bingham (5/6)
1:58.28 Seth Pilkington, Roy (5/6)
1:58.53 Jed Casperson, Fremont (5/6)
1:58.70 Brian Nelson, American Fork (5/15)
1:58.70 Scott Faldmo, Davis (5/1)
1:58.74 Steve Cramer, Lone Peak (5/6)
1:58.89 Jimmy Neeway, Judge (5/15)
1:59.35 Manual Chavez, St Joseph (5/15)
1:59.40 Jon Gardner, Mountain Crest (5/15)
1:59.47 Travis Dean, Clearfield (5/6)
1:59.56 Sam Scheuller, Davis (5/6
1:59.73 Greg Carling, Alta (4/17)
1:59.91 Trevor Ball, Mountain Crest (5/6)
2:00.00 DannyStrauss, Timview (5/15)
2:00.00 Kyle Briggs, Spanish Fork (4/17)
2:00.42 Riley Cook, Ogden (5/15)
2:00.43 Will Felt, Richfield (5/1)
2:00.53 Nate Bundy, Pine View (5/15)
2:00.89 Jon Thiriot, Dixie (5/15)
1600m RUN
4:17.15l Dan Vause, Weber (4/10)
4:20.21 Trevor Ball, Mountain Crest (5/1)
4:20.43 Brett Andrus, Mountain View (5/14)
4:21.40 Josh Rohatinsky, Provo (5/14)
4:22.31 Dennis Ogilvie, Logan (5/6)
4:22.94 Riley Cook, Ogden (4/24)
4:24.63 Nate Lund, Weber (4/24)
4:25.03 Golden Harper, Orem (5/22)
4:25.06 Colby Frazier, Spanish Fork (5/1)
4:25.43 Sam Scheuller, Davis (4/24)
4:25.55 Brock Call, Mountain View (5/14)
4:25.60 Dustin Bybee, Mountain View (5/14)
4:26.11 Seth Pilkinton, Roy (5/14)
4:27.79 Clark Bryner, Logan (5/14)
4:28.28 Jeff Allen, Bingham (5/1)
4:28.42 Nick McCombs, Brighton (5/1)
4:28.47 Mark Lott, Fremont (5/14)
4:28.74 Duncan Lindquist, Judge (4/24)
4:28.81 Travis Dean, Clearfield (5/14)
4:28.82 Ryan Gurr, Pleasant Grove (5/14)
4:30.06 Peter Holm, Mountain View (5/14)
4:30.69 David Hatch, Mountain Crest (4/17)
4:30.8 Joe Andelin, Highland (3/27)
4:31.28 Jeff Bullock, Bingham (5/14)
4:31.28 Shaun Vernon, Skyline (5/5)
4:31.48 Richard Leake, Uintah (5/14)
4:31.48 Scott Faldmo, Davis (5/5)
4:31.60 Adam Frischknecht, Davis (5/5)
4:31.92 Daniel Chudleigh, Park City (4/24)
4:32.12 Barry Caan, Alta (5/1)
4:32.44 Nate Bundy, Pine View (5/14)
4:32.70 Seth Gubler, Hurricane (5/1)
3200m RUN
9:09.55l Josh Rohatinsky, Provo (4/10)
9:19.40 Josh Rohatinsky, Provo (5/1) #6
9:25.22 Brett Andrus, Mountain View (5/15)
9:28.06 Golden Harper, Orem (5/1)
9:29.17 Trevor Ball, Mountain Crest (5/15)
9:33.40 Duncan Lindquist, Judge (5/15)
9:33.92 Riley Cook, Ogden (5/15)
9:35.41 Clark Bryner, Logan (5/1)
9:36.48 David Hatch, Mountain Crest (5/6)
9:41.80 Sam Scheuller, Davis (5/1)
9:42.49 Jeff Bullock, Bingham (5/15)
9:42.79 Brock Call, Mountain View (5/1)
9:42.84 Shaun Vernon, Skyline (5/15)
9:43.64 David Danley, Wasatch (5/15)
9:43.94 Ryan Gurr, Pleasant Grove (5/1)
9:44.08 Dustin Bybee, Mountain View (5/15)
9:48.16 Chandler Goodwin, Mountain View (5/1)
9:49.0 Nick McCombs, Brighton (3/27)
9:50.08 Mark Lott, Fremont (5/15)
9:50.61 Matt Hansen, East (5/15)
9:51.81 Dan Chudleigh, Park City (5/1)
9:52.86 Peter Holm, Mountain View (5/15)
9:53.26 Jaren Lloyd, Ogden (4/17)
9:53.80 Dan Vause, Weber (3/26)
9:53.90 Jeff Hunziker, American Fork (5/1)
9:54.26 Travis Dean, Clearfield (5/15)
9:54.87 Topher Barnett, Richfield (3/26)
9:55.25 Tervor Perkins, Mountain View (5/1)
9:55.93 Mark Archuleta, Orem (5/1)
9:56.18 Richard Leake, Uintah (5/15)
9:57.07 Jesse Baumgartner, Cedar (5/15)
9:57.47 Adam Frischknecht, Davis (5/6)
9:58.04 Colby Frazier, Spanish Fork (5/6)
9:59.06 Tyceson Low, Bingham (5/15)
9:59.66 Shawn Kelley, Box Elder (5/6)
9:59.73 Daniel Powers, Wasatch (5/15)
4x100m RELAY
42.61 Hillcrest (5/15) #9
42.64 Box Elder (4/17)
42.86 Northridge (5/6)
42.96 Timpanogos (5/15)
43.14 Mountain View (5/15)
43.19 Bear River (5/14)
43.22 West (5/22)
43.29 Bountiful (4/17)
43.34 Logan (5/6)
43.41 Roy (5/15)
43.47 Dixie (5/14)
43.48 Bountiful (5/15)
43.55 Ogden (4/24)
43.65 Mountain Crest (5/14)
43.68 Fremont (5/6)
43.70 Hurricane (5/14)
43.79 Layton (5/1)
43.80 Bingham (4/24)
43.81 Weber (4/17)
43.92 West Jordan (5/1)
MEDLEY RELAY
3:31.34 West Jordan (5/22) #10
3:32.09 Timpview (5/15)
3:33.08 Mountain View (5/15)
3:34.78 Weber (5/15)
3:35.89 Layton (5/6)
3:36.59 Provo (5/15)
3:36.59 Viewmont (5/15)
3:36.90 Clearfield (5/14)
3:38.48 Hurricane (5/15)
3:38.58 Logan (5/14)
3:39.69 Mountain Crest (5/15)
3:39.74 Judge (3/27)
3:39.88 Pleasant Grove (5/15)
3:40.13 Alta (5/15)
3:40.17 Bingham (4/17)
3:40.47 Copper Hills (5/15)
3:40.54 Fremont (3/27)
3:41.12 Lone Peak (5/15)
3:42.11 Woods Cross (5/14)
3:42.76 Ogden (4/24)
3:42.78 Spanish Fork (5/1)
4x400m RELAY
3:18.50 West Jordan (5/15) #1
3:19.70 Clearfield (5/15)
3:21.75 Box Elder (5/14)
3:22.38 Alta (5/15)
3:23.31 Timpview (5/15)
3:23.94 Taylorsville (5/15)
3:24.83 Bingham (5/6)
3:25.11 Orem (5/15)
3:25.39 Timpanogos (5/14)
3:25.47 Mountain Crest (5/1)
3:27.89 Mountain View (5/6)
3:27.97 Davis (5/15)
3:28.18 Ogden (5/15)
3:28.20 American Fork (5/6)
3:28.29 Weber (4/17)
3:28.85 Provo (5/6)
3:28.89 Woods Cross (5/15)
3:29.11 Lone Peak (4/13)
3:29.37 Canyon View (5/14)
3:29.85 Viewmont (5/6)
3:30.00 Skyline (5/6)
3:30.14 Sky View (4/24)
3:30.25 Morgan (5/15)
3:30.34 Murray (5/15)
3:30.43 Bountiful (4/17)
3:30.64 North Sanpete (5/15)
3:30.93 Park City (5/14)
3:30.94 Fremont (3/27)
4x800m RELAY
8:05.84 Mountain View (4/24)
8:11.74 Fremont (4/24)
8:20.64 Davis (3/24)
8:21.04 Pine View (4/24)
8:27.94 Viewmont (3/24)
8:28.84 Bingham (4/24)
8:35.94 Mountain Crest (4/7)
l = low altitude, out of state mark
w = wind aided
# = place on All-Time List
|